NWC Baseball Pitching - Feb. 1-7, 2016 Callahan Neely, Linfield
NWC Baseball Position - Feb. 1-7, 2016 Jacob Yamane, Whitworth
NWC Men's Tennis - Feb. 1-7, 2016 Spencer Watanabe, George Fox
NWC Women's Basketball - Feb. 1-7, 2016 KC McConnell, Whitworth
NWC Men's Basketball - Jan. 25-31, 2016 Kohl Meyer, Puget Sound
NWC Men's Swimming - Jan. 25-31, 2016 Joseph Bowley, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Women's Basketball - Jan. 25-31 2016 Justine Benner, George Fox
NWC Women's Swimming - Jan. 25-31, 2016 Kiana Sullenberger, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Men's Basketball - Jan. 18-24, 2016 George Valle, Whitworth
NWC Men's Swimming - Jan. 18-24, 2016 Patrick Wilber, Whitworth
NWC Women's Basketball - Jan. 18-24, 2016 Emily Sheldon, Puget Sound
NWC Women's Swimming - Jan. 18-24, 2016 Shanell Sullenberger, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Men's Basketball - Jan. 11-17, 2016 Christian Jurlina, Whitworth
NWC Men's Swimming - Jan. 11-17, 2016 Cole Weinstein, Whitman
NWC Women's Basketball - Jan. 11-17, 2016 Karli McHone, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Men's Basketball - Jan. 4-10, 2016 Thomas Rico, George Fox
NWC Men's Swimming - Jan. 4-10, 2016 Wes Walton, Whitworth
NWC Women's Basketball - Jan. 4-10, 2016 Emily Sheldon, Puget Sound
NWC Women's Swimming - Jan. 4-10, 2016 Megan Thompson, Whitworth
NWC Men's Basketball - Dec. 7-13, 2015 Thomas Rico, George Fox
NWC Men's Basketball - N 30-D 6, 2015 Skyler Burgess, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Women's Basketball - N 30-D 6, 2015 KC McConnell, Whitworth
NWC Men's Basketball - Nov. 23-29, 2015 Matt Staudacher, Whitworth
NWC Women's Basketball - Nov. 23-29, 2015 Emily Sheldon, Puget Sound
NWC Men's Basketball - Nov. 16-22, 2015 Michael Joseph, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Men's Swimming - Nov. 16-22, 2015 Nick Mitchell, Puget Sound
NWC Women's Basketball - Nov. 16-22, 2015 Emily Sheldon, Puget Sound
NWC Women's Swimming - Nov. 16-22, 2015 Melissa Dean, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Football Defensive - Nov. 9-15, 2015 Caleb Dalzell, George Fox
NWC Football Offensive - Nov. 9-15, 2015 Hans Fortune, Puget Sound
NWC Men's Basketball - Nov. 9-15, 2015 George Valle, Whitworth
NWC Women's Basketball - Nov. 9-15, 2015 Justine Benner, George Fox
NWC Women's Swimming - Nov. 9-15, 2015 Alex Weeks, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Football Offensive - Nov. 2-8, 2015 Spencer Payne, Linfield
NWC Men's Soccer Offensive - Nov. 2-8, 2015 Matt Kimball, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Men's Swimming - Nov. 2-8, 2015 Andres La Rosa, Linfield
NWC Volleyball - Nov. 2-8, 2015 Lucy Capron, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Football Defensive - O 26-N 1, 2015 Kelvin Mackey, Whitworth
NWC Football Offensive - O 26-N 1, 2015 Austin Jones, Willamette
NWC Men's Soccer Defensive - O 26-N 1, 2015 Tyler Cardinale, Whitworth
NWC Men's Swimming - O 26-N 1, 2015 Wes Walton, Whitworth
NWC Men's Cross Country Runner of the Year Tyler Shipley, Puget Sound
NWC Volleyball - O 26-N 1, 2015 Cassandra Mendoza, Whitworth
NWC Women's Soccer Offensive - O 26-N 1, 2015 Amalia Acorda-Fey, Puget Sound
NWC Women's Swimming - O 26-N 1, 2015 Shanell Sullenberger, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Women's Rowing Crew - Oct. 19-25, 2015 Pacific Lutheran Varsity 8+ A
NWC Men's Soccer Defensive - Oct. 19-25, 2015 KC Phillips, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Volleyball - Oct. 19-25, 2015 Michaela Edgers, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Women's Golf - Oct. 19-25, 2015 Hailey Ostrom, George Fox
NWC Women's Soccer Offensive - Oct. 19-25, 2015 Amalia Acorda-Fey, Puget Sound
NWC Football Defensive - Oct. 12-18, 2015 Dalin McDonnell, Whitworth
NWC Football Offensive - Oct. 12-18, 2015 Kevin Miller, Puget Sound
NWC Men's Cross Country - Oct. 12-18, 2015 Tyler Shipley, Puget Sound
NWC Volleyball - Oct. 12-18, 2015 Nicole Leonard, Whitworth
NWC Women's Golf - Oct. 12-18, 2015 Sarah Kotel, George Fox
NWC Women's Soccer Offensive - Oct. 12-18, 2015 Taylor Lunde, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Football Offensive - Oct. 5-11, 2015 Duke DeGaetano, Whitworth
NWC Men's Golf - Oct. 5-11, 2015 Oliver Rudnicki, Whitworth
NWC Men's Cross Country - Oct. 5-11, 2015 Brad Hodkinson, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Volleyball - Oct. 5-11, 2015 Ciara Smith, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Women's Golf - Oct. 5-11, 2015 Sydney Maluenda, George Fox
NWC Women's Soccer Defensive - Oct. 5-11, 2015 Takara Mitsui, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Women's Soccer Offensive - Oct. 5-11, 2015 Emily Thompson, Lewis & Clark
NWC Football Defensive - S. 28-O. 4, 2015 Ronnie Espedal, Puget Sound
NWC Football Offensive - S. 28-O. 4, 2015 Jason Smith, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Men's Cross Country - S. 28-O. 4, 2015 Tyler Shipley, Puget Sound
NWC Volleyball - S. 28-O. 4, 2015 Sarah Fincher, Willamette
NWC Women's Golf - S. 28-O. 4, 2015 Phoebe Nguyen, Whitman
NWC Women's Soccer Defensive - S. 28-O. 4, 2015 Kelly White, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Football Defensive - Sept. 21-27, 2015 Dalin McDonnell, Whitworth
NWC Football Offensive - Sept. 21-27, 2015 Duke DeGaetano, Whitworth
NWC Football Special Teams - Sept. 21-27, 2015 Ryan Carhart, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Men's Golf - Sept. 21-27, 2015 Kyle Drugge, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Volleyball - Sept. 21-27, 2015 Nicole Leonard, Whitworth
NWC Women's Soccer Offensive - Sept. 21-27, 2015 Megan Ratfield, Lewis & Clark
NWC Football Defensive - Sept. 14-20, 2015 Damian Jackson, Willamette
NWC Men's Golf - Sept. 14-20, 2015 Trent Jones, Willamette
NWC Men's Cross Country - Sept. 14-20, 2015 Tyler Shipley, Puget Sound
NWC Volleyball - Sept. 14-20, 2015 Lindsey Compton, Willamette
NWC Women's Golf - Sept. 14-20, 2015 Mady Rhodenbaugh, Lewis & Clark
NWC Football Offensive - Sept. 7-13, 2015 Grant Schroeder, George Fox
NWC Men's Soccer Offensive - Sept. 17-13, 2015 Matt Kimball, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Men's Cross Country - Sept. 7-13, 2015 Brad Hodkinson, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Volleyball - Sept. 7-13, 2015 Chloe Epker, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Women's Golf - Sept. 7-13, 2015 Phoebe Nguyen, Whitman
NWC Women's Soccer Defensive - Sept. 7-13, 2015 Kelly White, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Women's Soccer Offensive - Sept. 7-13, 2015 Machaela Graddy, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Men's Field Student-Athlete of the Week - Apr. 6-12, 2015 Tevon Stephens-Brown, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Men's Cross Country Champion - Nov. 1, 2014 Tyler Shipley, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Student-Athlete of the Week (April 14-20) Giancarlo Battaglia - Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Student-Athlete of the Week (April 14-20) Denise Poltavski - Willamette
NWC Student-Athlete of the Week (April 7-13) Sydney Maluenda - George Fox
NWC Student-Athlete of the Week (April 7-13) Giancarlo Battaglia - Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Student-Athlete of the Week (Mar. 31-Apr. 6) Brennan Faith - Pacific (Ore.)
Track & Field NWC Student-Athlete of the Week - Field (Mar. 31-Apr. 6) Joe Green - Whitworth
NWC Student-Athlete of the Week (Mar. 24-30) Joshua Mau - Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Student-Athlete of the Week (Mar. 24-30) Josh Bernstein - Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Student-Athlete of the Week (Mar. 24-30) Sydney Maluenda - George Fox
NWC Student-Athlete of the Week (Mar. 24-30) Kelsey Lack - Pacific (Ore.)