NWC Lacrosse Offensive - 04.16 - 04.23 Jess Hanson - George Fox
NWC Softball (Pitching) - 04.16 - 04.23 Madison Sorensen - George Fox
NWC Baseball (Position) - 04.10 - 04.17 Connor Bailey - Willamette
NWC Lacrosse Defensive - 04.10 - 04.16 Mikaela Easterlin - George Fox
NWC Men's Tennis - 04.10 - 04.16 Raed Attia - Lewis and Clark
NWC Softball (Position) - 04.10 - 04.16 Roni Braun - George Fox
NWC Women's Tennis - 04.10 - 04.16 Michelle Uyeda - Linfield
NWC Softball (Pitching) - 04.10 - 04.16 Madison Sorensen - George Fox
NWC Women's Golf - 04.10- 04.16 Maggie Peters - Whitworth
NWC Men's Golf - 04.10 - 04.16 Ben Graham - Willamette
NWC Baseball (Pitching) - 04.02- - 04.09 Justin Armbruester - Pacific Lutheran
NWC Softball (Pitching) - 04.02 - 04.09 Madelyn Carlson - Whitworth
NWC Softball (Position) - 04.02 - 04.09 Michelle Silva - Whitworth
NWC Lacrosse Offensive - 04.02 - 04.09 Genna Hughes - Linfield
NWC Men's Tennis - 04.02 - 04.09 Spencer Watanabe - George Fox
NWC Women's Golf - 04.02- 04.02 Kristin Elich - George Fox
NWC Women's Tennis - 04.02 - 04.09 Emma Jo Wiley - Whitworth
NWC Men's Golf - 04.02 - 04.09 Keegan Loo - Whitworth
NWC Lacrosse Defensive - 03.26 - 04.02 Mikaela Easterlin - George Fox
NWC Lacrosse Offensive - 03.26 - 04.02 Jess Hanson - George Fox
NWC Men's Golf - 03.26 - 04.02 Alex Plusquellec - George Fox
NWC Men's Tennis - 03.26 - 04.02 Rayden Murata - Pacific
NWC Men's Track & Field (TRACK) Student-Athlete of the Week - 03.26 - 04.02 Chris Polk, Vernon Lott, Kenny May, Colin Hyatt - George Fox (4X100 team)
NWC Softball (Pitching) - 03.26 - 04.02 Madison Sorensen - George Fox
NWC Women's Golf - 03.26 - 04.02 Kayle Hunn - George Fox
NWC Women's Tennis - 03.26 - 04.02 Michelle Uyeda - Linfield
NWC Baseball (Pitching/Position) - 03.19 - 03.26 Connor Cantu - Pacific Lutheran
NWC Lacrosse Offensive - 3.19 - 03.26 Gabriella Moe - Linfield
NWC Men's Golf - 3.19 - 03.26 Jimmy Jacobson - Whitman
NWC Men's Tennis - 03.19 - 03.26 Spencer Watanabe - George Fox
NWC Softball (Pitching) - 3.19 - 03.26 Madelyn Carlson - Whitworth
NWC Softball (Position) - 3.19 - 03.26 Allison Meyer - George Fox
NWC Women's Track & Field (TRACK) Student-Athletes of the Week - 03.019 - 3.26 Sarah King, Sara Turner, Kennedy Taube, Megan Miller - George Fox
NWC Women's Tennis - 3.19 - 3.26 Elsa Harris - Linfield
NWC Baseball (Position) - 03.12 - 03.19 Jacob Bockelie - Pacific Lutheran
NWC Baseball (Pitching) - 03.12 - 03.19 Justin Armbruester - Pacific Lutheran
NWC Lacrosse Defensive - 3.12 - 03.19 Olivia Engle - Whitman
NWC Lacrosse Offensive - 3.12 - 03.19 Lindsay Schwartz - Whitman
NWC Men's Golf - 3.12 - 03.19 Mason Koch - George Fox
NWC Men's Tennis - 03.12 - 03.19 Jackson Powell - Lewis and Clark
NWC Men's Track & Field (TRACK) - 03.12 - 03.19 Carson Ketter - Pacific Lutheran
NWC Softball (Pitching) - 3.12 - 03.19 Madison Sorensen - George Fox
NWC Softball (Position) - 3.12 - 03.19 Allison Meyer - George Fox
NWC Women's Golf - 3.12 - 03.019 Phoebe Nguyen - Whitman
NWC Women's Tennis - 3.12 - 3.19 Kacey Incerpi - Lewis and Clark
NWC Baseball (Pitching) - 3.05 - 03.11 Makoa Mau - Puget Sound
NWC Baseball (Position) - 3.05 - 03.11 Jacob Bockelie - Pacific Lutheran
NWC Lacrosse Offensive - 3.05 - 03.12 NWC Lacrosse Offensive - 3.05 - 03.12
NWC Men's Golf - 3.05 - 03.11 Mason Koch - George Fox
NWC Men's Track & Field (FIELD) - 03.05-.03.12 Keaton Beckmann - Willamette
NWC Men's Track & Field (TRACK) - 03.05-.03.12 Jeff Mullins - Lewis and Clark
NWC Softball (Pitching) - 3.05 - 03.11 Madelyn Carlson - Whitworth
NWC Women's Golf - 3.05 - 03.011 Shiyang Fan - Whitman
NWC Women's Tennis - 3.05 - 03.11 Mary Hill - Whitman
NWC Women's Track & Field (TRACK) - 03.05 - 3.11 Kelsey Hathaway - Pacific Lutheran
NWC Lacrosse Defensive - 3.05 - 03.12 Mikaela Easterlin (Defensive) - George Fox
NWC Men's Tennis - 3.05 - 03.11 Spencer Watanabe - George Fox
NWC Softball (Position) - 3.05 - 03.11 Darian Stedman - Linfield
NWC Baseball Position - 02.29.18 - 03.02.18 Alex Hendra-Brown - Linfield
NWC Men's Tennis - 02.29.18 - 03.02.18 William Leach - George Fox
NWC Men-s Golf - 02.29 - 03.05 Mitchell Baldrige - Pacific Lutheran
NWC SoftBall Pitching - 02.29.18 - 03.02.18 Madison Sorensen - George Fox
NWC Women-s Golf - 02.29 - 03.05 Katie Ochoa - Whitworth
NWC Women's Tennis - 2.29 - 03.02 Ella Riddle - Linfield
NWC Baseball Position - 02.20-02.26 Jerred Seamons, George Fox
NWC Baseball Pitching - 02.20-02.26 Matt Steindorf, Willamette
NWC Lacrosse Defensive - 02.20-02.26 Mikaela Easterlin, George Fox
NWC Lacrosse Offensive - 02.20-02.26 Jess Hanson, George Fox
NWC Men's Tennis - 02.20-02.26 Spencer Watanabe, George Fox
NWC Softball Position - 02.20-02.26 Chelsea Horita, Linfield
NWC Softball Pitching - 02.20-02.26 Madison Sorensen, George Fox
NWC Women's Tennis - 02.20-02.26 Sarah Dean, Willamette
NWC Baseball Pitching - 02.13-02.19 Carter Buuck, Linfield
NWC Baseball Position - 02.13-02.19 Dylan Wright, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Men's Basketball - 02.13-02.19 Mason Green-Richards, George Fox
NWC Men's Tennis - 02.13-02.19 Jackson Powell, Lewis & Clark
NWC Softball Pitching - 02.13-02.19 Ashley Martin, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Softball Position - 02.13-02.19 Nicole Martinez, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Women's Basketball - 02.13-02.19 Britanny Kochenderfer, Willamette
NWC Baseball Pitching - 02.06-02.12 Joe Brennan, Puget Sound
NWC Baseball Position - 02.06-02.12 Dylan Wright, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Men's Tennis - 02.06-02.12 Zach Hewlin, Whitman
NWC Softball Position - 02.06-02.12 Alyssa Gonzalez, George Fox
NWC Softball Pitching - 02.06-02.12 Madison Sorensen, George Fox
NWC Women's Basketball - 02.06-02.12 Miyah Leith, Lewis & Clark
NWC Baseball Pitching - 01.30-02.05 Chad Gideon, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Men's Basketball - 01.30-02.05 Kyle Roach, Whitworth
NWC Men's Tennis Position - 01.30-02.05 Raed Attia, Lewis & Clark
NWC Softball Pitching - 01.30-02.05 Madelyn Carlson, Whitworth
NWC Softball Position - 01.30-02.05 Sara Gayer, Whitworth
NWC Women's Basketball - 01.30-02.05 Emily Spencer, George Fox
NWC Women's Tennis - 01.30-02.05 Caroline Dreher, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Men's Basketball - 01.23-01.29 Joey Hewitt, Whitman
NWC Women's Basketball - 01.23-01.29 Maegen Martin, Whitman
NWC Women's Swimming - 01.23-01.29 Kelli Callahan, Puget Sound
NWC Men's Basketball - 01.16-01.22 Brevin Brown, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Men's Swimming - 01.16-01.22 Trevor Gourley, Linfield
NWC Women's Basketball - 01.16-01.22 Makana Stone, Whitman
NWC Women's Swimming - 01.16-01.22 Kelli Callahan, Puget Sound
NWC Men's Basketball - 01.09-01.15 Joey Hewitt, Whitman
NWC Men's Swimming - 01.09-01.15 Dylan Reimers, Puget Sound
NWC Women's Swimming - 01.09-01.15 Kelli Callahan, Puget Sound
NWC Men's Basketball - 01.03-01.08 Kyle Roach, Whitworth
NWC Men's Swimming - 01.03-01.08 Dennis Liu, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Women's Basketball - 01.03-01.08 Kylie Towry, Willamette
NWC Women's Swimming - 01.03-01.08 Victoria Nguyenle, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Men's Basketball - 12.19-01.02 Jimmy Wohrer, Puget Sound
NWC Women's Basketball - 12.19-01.02 Jamie Lange, Puget Sound
NWC Men's Basketball - 12.12-12.18 Mason Green-Richards, George Fox
NWC Women's Basketball - 12.12-12.18 Madison Salisbury, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Men's Basketball - 12.05-12.11 Jay Merriweather, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Women's Basketball - 12.05-12.11 Makana Stone, Whitman
NWC Men's Basketball - 11.28-12.04 Ben College, Whitworth
NWC Men's Swimming - 11.28-12.04 Patrick Wilber, Whitworth
NWC Women's Swimming - 11.28-12.04 Kelli Callahan, Puget Sound
NWC Men's Basketball - 11.21-11.27 Thomas Rico, George Fox
NWC Men's Basketball - 11.14-11.20 Jimmy Wohrer, Puget Sound
NWC Women's Basketball - 11.14-11.20 Grace Douglas, Whitworth
NWC Football Offensive - 11.07-11.13 Ian Kolste, Whitworth
NWC Football Defensive - 11.07-11.13 Isaiah Watkins, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Women's Swimming - 11.07-11.13 Kaycee Simpson, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Football Offensive - 10.31-11.06 Brandon Boyd, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Football Special Teams - 10.31-11.06 Alex Brost, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Football Defensive - 10.31-11.06 Asa Schwartz, Linfield
NWC Men's Soccer Defensive - 10.31-11.06 Quinn Nottage, Willamette
NWC Women's Swimming - 10.31-11.06 Evette Dow, Linfield
NWC Men's Swimming - 10.31-11.06 Dylan Reimers, Puget Sound
NWC Volleyball Offensive - 10.31-11.06 Milana Ivkovic, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Volleyball Defensive - 10.31-11.06 Kayla Magbaleta, Linfield
NWC Women's Soccer Defensive - 10.31-11.06 Hannah Osmundson, Lewis & Clark
NWC Football Defensive - 10.24-10.30 Jason Clayton, Puget Sound
NWC Football Offensive - 10.24-10.30 Mason Elms, Whitworth
NWC Football Special Teams - 10.24-10.30 Garrett McKay, Whitworth
NWC Men's Golf - 10.24-10.30 Sam Stiles, Whitworth
NWC Men's Soccer Offensive - 10.24-10.30 Eddie Na, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Men's Soccer Defensive - 10.24-10.30 Wren Norwood, Puget Sound
NWC Men's Swimming - 10.24-10.30 Dennis Liu, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Women's Swimming - 10.24-10.30 Kaycee Simpson, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Volleyball Defensive - 10.24-10.30 Anna VanderWeyst, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Football Offensive - 10.17-10.23 Brandon Boyd, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Football Defensive - 10.17-10.23 Caleb Dalzell, George Fox
NWC Men's Soccer Defensive - 10.17-10.23 Max Berner-Hays, Willamette
NWC Men's Soccer Offensive - 10.17-10.23 Eddie Na, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Women's Rowing Team - 10.17-10.23 1Varsity 8+, Puget Sound
NWC Volleyball Offensive - 10.17-10.23 Codie Conching, Whitman
NWC Volleyball Defensive - 10.17-10.23 Sophia Lawrence, George Fox
NWC Football Offensive - 10.10-10.16 Anthony Garcia, George Fox
NWC Football Defensive - 10.10-10.16 Charles Riga, George Fox
NWC Men's Golf - 10.10-10.16 Trent Jones, Willamette
NWC Women's Golf - 10.10-10.16 Phoebe Nguyen, Whitman
NWC Women's Rowing Team - 10.10-10.16 Novice 8+, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Volleyball Offensive - 10.10-10.16 Kiana Calles, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Volleyball Defensive - 10.10-10.16 Elena Vasquez, Willamette
NWC Women's Soccer Defensive - 10.10-10.16 Kristen Barclay, Willamette
NWC Men's Cross Country - 10.10-10.16 Brad Hodkinson, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Women's Cross Country - 10.10-10.16 Hannah Swanson, Willamette
NWC Football Defensive - 10.03-10.09 Jason Farlow, Linfield
NWC Football Offensive - 10.03-10.09 Grant Schroeder, George Fox
NWC Women's Golf- 10.03-10.09 Kristin Elich, George Fox
NWC Men's Golf- 10.03-10.09 Sam Hinton, Willamette
NWC Men's Soccer Offensive - 10.03-10.09 Jake Castanha, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Men's Soccer Defensive - 10.03-10.09 RJ Noll, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Volleyball Defensive - 10.03-10.09 Madison Douglas, Whitworth
NWC Volleyball Offensive - 10.03-10.09 Danielle Skibiel, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Football Special Teams - 09.26-10.02 Obed Eriza, Lewis & Clark
NWC Football Defensive - 09.26-10.02 Jason Farlow, Linfield
NWC Football Offensive - 09.26-10.02 J.D. Lasswell, Linfield
NWC Women's Golf - 09.26-10.02 Phoebe Nguyen, Whitman
NWC Men's Soccer Defensive - 09.26-10.02 Marco Gonzalez-Yanez, Willamette
NWC Men's Soccer Offensive - 09.26-10.02 Eddie Na, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Men's Tennis - 09.26-10.02 Spencer Watanabe, George Fox
NWC Volleyball Offensive - 09.26-10.02 Emiko Kahler, Whitworth
NWC Volleyball Defensive - 09.26-10.02 Elena Vasquez, Willamette
NWC Women's Tennis - 09.26-10.02 Ella Riddle, Linfield
NWC Men's Cross Country - 09.26-10.02 Brad Hodkinson, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Women's Cross Country - 09.26-10.02 Kayla Leland, Whitworth
NWC Football Defensive - 09.19-09.25 Charles Riga, George Fox
NWC Football Special Teams - 09.19-09.25 Jason Santoni, George Fox
NWC Football Offensive - 09.19-09.25 Grant Schroeder, George Fox
NWC Men's Golf - 09.19-09.25 Mitchell Baldridge, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Women's Golf - 09.19-09.25 Kristin Elich, George Fox
NWC Men's Soccer Defensive - 09.19-09.25 Robert Jorgensen, Puget Sound
NWC Volleyball Offensive - 09.19-09.25 Danyle Dupray, George Fox
NWC Volleyball Defensive - 09.19-09.25 Taylor Wicht, Whitworth
NWC Women's Soccer Offensive - 09.19-09.25 Kayla Caldeira, George Fox
NWC Women's Soccer Defensive - 09.19-09.25 Natalie Robinson, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Football Offensive - 09.12-09.18 Ian Kolste, Whitworth
NWC Football Defensive - 09.12-09.18 Pete Lahti, Lewis & Clark
NWC Football Special Teams - 09.12-09.18 Jason Santoni, George Fox
NWC Women's Golf - 09.12-09.18 Shiyang Fan, Whitman
NWC Men's Soccer Defensive - 09.12-09.18 Marco Gonzalez-Yanez, Willamette
NWC Volleyball Offensive - 09.12-09.18 Chloe Epker, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Volleyball Defensive - 09.12-09.18 Caylie Shiramizu, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Women's Soccer Offensive - 09.12-09.18 Machaela Graddy, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Women's Soccer Defensive - 09.12-09.18 Rachel Ross, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Men's Cross Country - 09.12-09.18 Brad Hodkinson, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Women's Cross Country - 09.12-09.18 Kayla Leland, Whitworth
NWC Football Defensive - 09.06-09.11 Todd Blakely, Puget Sound
NWC Football Offensive - 09.06-09.11 Tanner Diebold, Puget Sound
NWC Men's Soccer Defensive - 09.06-09.11 Leyton Thommasen, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Volleyball Defensive - 09.06-09.11 Emma Liband, Willamette
NWC Volleyball Offensive - 09.06-09.11 Darian Stedman, Linfield
NWC Women's Soccer Offensive - 09.06-09.11 Machaela Graddy, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Men's Cross Country - 09.06-09.11 Michael Montague, Willamette
NWC Women's Cross Country - 09.06-09.11 Hannah Swanson, Willamette
NWC Football Defensive - 09.01-09.05 Daniel Campos, George Fox
NWC Football Offensive - 09.01-09.05 Ian Kolste, Whitworth
NWC Men's Soccer Defensive - 09.01-09.05 Ridley Eastland-Fruit, Whitman
NWC Men's Soccer Offensive - 09.01-09.05 Matt Kimball, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Volleyball Offensive - 09.01-09.05 Karlee Duncan, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Volleyball Defensive - 09.01-09.05 Caylie Shiramizu, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Women's Soccer Defensive - 09.01-09.05 Kelsey Kammerzell, George Fox
NWC Women's Cross Country - 09.01-09.05 Kayla Leland, Whitworth
NWC Men's Cross Country - 09.01-09.05 Christian Parr, George Fox
NWC Lacrosse Defensive - Apr. 17-23, 2017 Meg Chapman, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Lacrosse Offensive - Apr. 17-23, 2017 Paisley Hiefield, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Men's Field - Apr. 10-16, 2017 Lucas Hatton, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Men's Golf - Apr. 10-16, 2017 Sam Hinton, Willamette
NWC Men's Track - Apr. 10-16, 2017 John-Robert Woolley, Whitworth
NWC Softball Pitching - Apr. 10-16, 2017 Marissa Miller, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Softball Position - Apr. 10-16, 2017 Morgan Bookout, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Women's Field - Apr. 10-16, 2017 Kayla Brase, Whitworth
NWC Women's Golf - Apr. 10-16, 2017 Janelle Decker, George Fox
NWC Lacrosse Defensive - Apr. 10-16, 2017 Mikaela Easterlin, George Fox
NWC Lacrosse Offensive - Apr. 10-16, 2017 Miranda Edwords, George Fox
NWC Women's Track - Apr. 10-16, 2017 Kayla Leland, Whitworth
NWC Baseball Pitching - Apr. 3-9, 2017 Cason Cunningham, Linfield
NWC Baseball Position - Apr. 3-9, 2017 Landon Packard, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Men's Field - Apr. 3-9, 2017 Seth Nonnenmacher, George Fox
NWC Men's Golf - Apr. 3-9, 2017 Mitchell Baldridge, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Men's Tennis - Apr. 3-9, 2017 Rajul Chikkalingaiah, Whitman
NWC Men's Track - Apr. 3-9, 2017 Brad Hodkinson, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Softball Pitching - Apr. 3-9, 2017 Shelby Saylors, Linfield
NWC Women's Field - Apr. 3-9, 2017 Sarah Bucknovitz, Lewis & Clark
NWC Women's Golf - Apr. 3-9, 2017 Shiyang Fan, Whitman
NWC Lacrosse Defensive - Apr. 3-9, 2017 Mikaela Easterlin, George Fox
NWC Lacrosse Offensive - Apr. 3-9, 2017 Lindsay Schwartz, Whitman
NWC Women's Track - Apr. 3-9, 2017 Kayla Leland, Whitworth
NWC Baseball Pitching - M 27-A 2, 2017 Dawson Enright, Willamette
NWC Men's Field - M 27-A 2, 2017 Caleb Dalzell, George Fox
NWC Men's Tennis - M 27-A 2, 2017 Reuben Mulhern, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Men's Track - M 27-A 2, 2017 Patrick Loftus, Willamette
NWC Softball Position - M 27-A 2, 2017 Tessa Matthews, Whitworth
NWC Women's Field - M 27-A 2, 2017 Asia Greene, George Fox
NWC Women's Golf - M 27-A 2, 2017 Sydney Maluenda, George Fox
NWC Lacrosse Defensive - M 27-A 2, 2017 Mikaela Easterlin, George Fox
NWC Lacrosse Offensive - M 27-A 2, 2017 Jess Hanson, George Fox
NWC Women's Tennis - M 27-A 2, 2017 Christine Eliazo, Lewis & Clark
NWC Women's Track - M 27-A 2, 2017 Sarah Martinez, Whitworth
NWC Baseball Pitching - Mar. 20-26, 2017 Paul Wolfram, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Men's Field - Mar. 20-26, 2017 John Koch, George Fox
NWC Men's Golf - Mar. 20-26, 2017 Robert Wang, Lewis & Clark
NWC Men's Tennis - Mar. 20-26, 2017 Josh Bernstein, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Men's Track - Mar. 20-26, 2017 Chris Polk, George Fox
NWC Softball Pitching - Mar. 20-26, 2017 Ashley Martin, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Softball Position - Mar. 20-26, 2017 Mallory Asaro, Willamette
NWC Women's Field - Mar. 20-26, 2017 Annie Wright, George Fox
NWC Lacrosse Defensive - Mar. 20-26, 2017 Lindsay Schwartz, Whitman
NWC Women's Tennis - Mar. 20-26, 2017 Sarah Tuemmler, George Fox
NWC Women's Track - Mar. 20-26, 2017 Kayla Leland, Whitworth
NWC Women's Rowing - Mar. 13-19, 2017 Pacific Lutheran 1st Varsity 8+
NWC Baseball Pitching - Mar. 13-19, 2017 Brandon Nelson, Willamette
NWC Baseball Position - Mar. 13-19, 2017 Matthew Nelson, Whitworth
NWC Men's Field - Mar. 13-19, 2017 Jacob Hubbard, Whitworth
NWC Men's Tennis - Mar. 13-19, 2017 Oscar Wight, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Men's Track - Mar. 13-19, 2017 Brad Hodkinson, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Softball Pitching - Mar. 13-19, 2017 Madison Sorensen, George Fox
NWC Softball Position - Mar. 13-19, 2017 Annie Veatch, George Fox
NWC Women's Field - Mar. 13-19, 2017 Vakeaemanu Hunkin, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Women's Golf - Mar. 13-19, 2017 Phoebe Nguyen, Whitman
NWC Lacrosse Offensive - Mar. 13-19, 2017 Jennifer Burke, George Fox
NWC Women's Tennis - Mar. 13-19, 2017 Bella Hoyos, Whitworth
NWC Women's Track - Mar. 13-19, 2017 Sarah Cool, Whitworth
NWC Women's Rowing - Mar. 6-12, 2017 Pacific Lutheran 1st Varsity 8+
NWC Baseball Pitching - Mar. 6-12, 2017 Cason Cunningham, Linfield
NWC Baseball Position - Mar. 6-12, 2017 Kory VanderStaay, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Men's Field - Mar. 6-12, 2017 Lucas Hatton, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Men's Golf - Mar. 6-12, 2017 Trent Jones, Willamette
NWC Men's Tennis - Mar. 6-12, 2017 Zach Hewlin, Whitman
NWC Men's Track - Mar. 6-12, 2017 Richard Johnson, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Softball Position - Mar. 6-12, 2017 Cheyenne Fletcher, Linfield
NWC Women's Field - Mar. 6-12, 2017 Dianna Church, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Women's Tennis - Mar. 6-12, 2017 Bella Hoyos, Whitworth
NWC Women's Track - Mar. 6-12, 2017 Serena Wallace, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Baseball Pitching - F27-M 5, 2017 Matt Steindorf, Willamette
NWC Men's Field - F 27-M 5, 2017 Andrew Bloom, Whitworth
NWC Men's Golf - F 27-M 5, 2017 Trent Jones, Willamette
NWC Men's Tennis - F 27-M 5, 2017 Clark Wininger, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Men's Track - F 27-M 5, 2017 Jacob Sturtevant, Whitworth
NWC Softball Pitching - F 27-M 5, 2017 Marissa Miller, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Softball Position - F 27-M 5, 2017 Jessica Gott, Puget Sound
NWC Women's Track - F 27-M 5, 2017 Dakota Buhler, George Fox
NWC Women's Golf - F 27-M 5, 2017 Shiyang Fan, Whitman
NWC Women's Lacrosse - F 27-M 5, 2017 Mikaela Easterlin, George Fox
NWC Women's Lacrosse - F 27-M 5, 2017 Miranda Edwords, George Fox
NWC Women's Tennis - F 27-M 5, 2017 Bella Hoyos, Whitworth
NWC Women's Track - F 27-M 5, 2017 Dallas Edge, Linfield
NWC Men's Golf - Feb. 20-26, 2017 Trent Jones, Willamette
NWC Softball Pitching - Feb. 20-26, 2017 Elli Rassbach, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Softball Position - Feb. 20-26, 2017 Cheyenne Fletcher, Linfield
NWC Women's Golf - Feb. 20-26, 2017 Sydney Maluenda, George Fox
NWC Women's Lacrosse - Feb. 20-26, 2017 Dana Casterella, Whitman
NWC Women's Lacrosse - Feb. 20-26, 2017 Lindsay Schwartz, Whitman
NWC Women's Tennis - Feb. 20-26, 2017 Lisa Owen, Puget Sound
NWC Baseball Pitching - Feb. 13-19, 2017 Chad Gideon, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Baseball Position - Feb. 13-19, 2017 Tommy Massari, Lewis & Clark
NWC Men's Basketball - Feb. 13-19, 2017 Christian Jurlina, Whitworth
NWC Men's Tennis - Feb. 13-19, 2017 Petar Jivkov, Whitman
NWC Softball Pitching - Feb. 13-19, 2017 Shelby Saylors, Linfield
NWC Softball Position - Feb. 13-19, 2017 Cheyenne Fletcher, Linfield
NWC Women's Basketball - Feb. 13-19, 2017 Sarah Curl, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Women's Tennis - Feb. 13-19, 2017 Riley Clayeux, Linfield
NWC Baseball Pitching - Feb. 6-12, 2017 Spencer Backstrom, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Baseball Position - Feb. 6-12, 2017 Jacob Bockelie, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Men's Tennis - Feb. 6-12, 2017 Spencer Watanabe, George Fox
NWC Softball Pitching - Feb. 6-12, 2017 Jaci Young, Puget Sound
NWC Softball Position - Feb. 6-12, 2017 Kinsey McNaught, Whitworth
NWC Women's Basketball - Feb. 6-12, 2017 Ayisat Afolabi, Lewis & Clark
NWC Baseball Pitching - J 30-F 5, 2017 Benjamin Whitten, Willamette
NWC Baseball Position - J 30-F 5, 2017 Kyle Paguio, Willamette
NWC Men's Basketball - J 30-F 5, 2017 Brandon Lester, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Men's Tennis - J 30-F 5, 2017 Clark Wininger, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Softball Pitching - J 30-F 5, 2017 Marissa Miller, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Softball Position - J 30-F 5, 2017 Alex Parker, George Fox
NWC Women's Basketball - J 30-F 5, 2017 Jamie Lange, Puget Sound
NWC Women's Basketball - Jan. 23-29, 2017 Sarah Curl, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Men's Swimming - Jan. 16-22, 2017 Owen Lempert, Whitworth
NWC Women's Basketball - Jan. 16-22, 2017 Ayisat Afolabi, Lewis & Clark
NWC Men's Swimming - Jan. 9-15, 2017 Raymond Miller, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Women's Basketball - Jan. 9-15, 2017 Samone Jackson, Puget Sound
NWC Women's Swimming - Jan. 9-15, 2017 Cassie Tallman, Willamette
NWC Men's Basketball - Jan. 2-8, 2017 Jared Christy, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Women's Basketball - Jan. 2-8, 2017 Madison Moffat, Whitworth
NWC Women's Swimming - Jan. 2-8, 2017 Megan Thompson, Whitworth
NWC Women's Basketball - D 26, 2016-J 1, 2017 Elizabeth Prewitt, Puget Sound
NWC Women's Basketball - Dec. 19-25, 2016 Ayisat Afolabi, Lewis & Clark
NWC Men's Basketball - Dec. 5-11, 2016 Christian Jurlina, Whitworth
NWC Men's Swimming - N 28-D 4, 2016 Owen Lempert, Whitworth
NWC Women's Basketball - N 28-D 4, 2016 Elizabeth Prewitt, Puget Sound
NWC Women's Swimming - N 28-D 4, 2016 Kassie Kometani, Lewis & Clark
NWC Men's Basketball - Nov. 14-20, 2016 Kohl Meyer, Puget Sound
NWC Women's Basketball - Nov. 14-20, 2016 Callie Harwood, Whitworth
NWC Football Defensive - Nov. 7-13, 2016 Charles Riga, George Fox
NWC Football Offensive - Nov.7-13, 2016 Kobe Williams, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Football Special Teams - Nov. 7-13, 2016 Alex Beekman, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Men's Swimming - Nov. 7-13, 2016 Patrick Wilber, Whitworth
NWC Football Offensive - O 31-N 6 2016, Duke DeGaetano, Whitworth
NWC Football Special Teams - O 31-N 6, 2016 Marc Gallant, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Men's Soccer Defensive - O 31-N 6, 2016 Leyton Thommasen, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Men's Swimming - O 31-N 6, 2016 Noah Cutting, Linfield
NWC Volleyball Defensive - O 31-N 6, 2016 Kayla Magbaleta, Linfield
NWC Football Defensive - Oct. 24-30, 2016 Mark Mulligan, Willamette
NWC Men's Swimming - Oct. 24-30, 2016 Nierton Oliveira, Linfield
NWC Women's Swimming - Oct. 24-30, 2016 Danielle Booth, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Women's Rowing - Oct. 17-23, 2016 Puget Sound 1st Varsity 8+ A
NWC Football Defensive - Oct. 17-23, 2016 Jack Perez, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Football Offensive - Oct. 17-23, 2016 Hans Fortune, Puget Sound
NWC Men's Golf - Oct. 17-23, 2016 Tyson Odden, Whitworth
NWC Volleyball Defensive - Oct. 17-23, 2016 Caylie Shiramizu, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Women's Soccer Defensive - Oct. 17-23, 2016 Kailey Hifumi, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Women's Soccer Offensive - Oct. 17-23, 2016 Machaela Graddy, Pacific Lutheran
NWC Football Defensive - Oct. 10-16, 2016 Jack Perez, Pacific (Ore.)
NWC Football Offensive - Oct. 10-16, 2016 Grant Schroeder, George Fox