Sun Sep 25
9:00 am
(M ) Whw
at (M) North Idaho Invitational @ Avondale GC, Hayden, Idaho
Sun Sep 25
(M) GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac (host), Whm, Wil
at (M) Pacific Invitational @ Quail Valley GC, Banks, Ore.
Sun Sep 25
9:00 am
(W) L&C, Lin, Pac (host), PLU, Whw, Wil
at (W) Pacific Invitational @ Quail Valley GC, Banks, Ore.
Mon Sep 26
9:00 am
(M) Whw
at (M) North Idaho Invitational @ Avondale GC, Hayden, Idaho
Wed Sep 28
12:00 PM
Linfield
at Pacific (Ore.)
Wed Sep 28
7:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at George Fox
Fri Sep 30
(W) GFU (host), L&C, Lin, Whm, Wil
at (W) Culturame Classic @ The Reserve GC, Aloha, Ore.
Fri Sep 30
7:00 PM
Willamette
at George Fox
Fri Sep 30
7:00 PM
Linfield
at Lewis & Clark
Fri Sep 30
7:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Whitman
Fri Sep 30
7:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Whitworth
Sat Oct 01
9:30 am
GFU, L&C
at Stanford Invitational @ Palo Alto, Calif.
Sat Oct 01
9:30 am
GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU, UPS, Whm, Wil (host)
at 42nd Annual Charles Bowles Willamette Invitational @ Bush's Pasture Park, Salem, Ore.
Sat Oct 01
(W) GFU (host), L&C, Lin, Whm, Wil
at (W) Culturame Classic @ The Reserve GC, Aloha, Ore.
Sat Oct 01
12:00 PM
Whitworth
at Lewis & Clark
Sat Oct 01
12:00 PM
Whitman
at George Fox
Sat Oct 01
12:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Willamette
Sat Oct 01
12:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 01
1:00 PM
Willamette
at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 01
1:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 01
1:30 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Linfield
Sat Oct 01
2:00 PM
Whitworth
at George Fox
Sat Oct 01
2:30 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Linfield
Sat Oct 01
2:30 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Whitworth
Sat Oct 01
2:30 PM
Puget Sound
at Willamette
Sat Oct 01
2:30 PM
George Fox
at Whitman
Sat Oct 01
5:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Whitman
Sat Oct 01
5:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Whitworth
Sat Oct 01
5:00 PM
Linfield
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 01
7:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Willamette
Sun Oct 02
1:00 pm
(M) GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU, UPS, Whm (host), Whw
at (M) Whitman Invitational @ Veterans Memorial GC, Walla Walla, Wash.
Sun Oct 02
11:30 am
(W) Pac, UPS, Whw (host)
at (W) Whitworth Women's Invitational @ Kalispel CC, Spokane, Wash.
Sun Oct 02
12:00 PM
Whitman
at Lewis & Clark
Sun Oct 02
12:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Linfield
Sun Oct 02
12:00 PM
Whitworth
at George Fox
Sun Oct 02
12:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Willamette
Sun Oct 02
2:30 PM
George Fox
at Whitworth
Sun Oct 02
2:30 PM
Puget Sound
at Linfield
Sun Oct 02
2:30 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Willamette
Sun Oct 02
2:30 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Whitman
Mon Oct 03
8:30 am
(M) GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU, UPS, Whm (host), Whw
at (M) Whitman Invitational @ Wine Valley GC, Walla Walla, Wash.
Mon Oct 03
9:00 am
(W) Pac, UPS, Whw (host)
at (W) Whitworth Women's Invitational @ Kalispel CC, Spokane, Wash.
Wed Oct 05
4:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Puget Sound
Wed Oct 05
6:00 PM
Whitman
at Whitworth
Thu Oct 06
5:00 PM
Willamette
at Lewis & Clark
Fri Oct 07
7:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Willamette
Fri Oct 07
7:00 PM
Whitworth
at Lewis & Clark
Fri Oct 07
7:00 PM
George Fox
at Puget Sound
Fri Oct 07
7:00 PM
Linfield
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 08
10:00 am
PLU (host), UPS
at Pacific Lutheran Invitational @ Parkland, Wash.
Sat Oct 08
10:00 am
(M) All teams (Wil host)
at (M) NWC Fall Classic @ Emerald Valley GC, Creswell, Ore.
Sat Oct 08
10:00 am
(W) All teams (Wil host)
at (W) NWC Fall Classic @ Emerald Valley GC, Creswell, Ore.
Sat Oct 08
12:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Whitworth
Sat Oct 08
12:00 PM
Whitman
at Linfield
Sat Oct 08
12:00 PM
George Fox
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 08
1:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Willamette
Sat Oct 08
1:00 PM
Linfield
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 08
1:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Whitworth
Sat Oct 08
1:00 PM
George Fox
at Lewis & Clark
Sat Oct 08
2:30 PM
Whitworth
at Whitman
Sat Oct 08
2:30 PM
Willamette
at Linfield
Sat Oct 08
2:30 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at George Fox
Sat Oct 08
2:30 PM
Puget Sound
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 08
5:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 08
5:00 PM
Linfield
at George Fox
Sat Oct 08
5:00 PM
Willamette
at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 08
6:00 PM
Whitman
at Lewis & Clark
Sun Oct 09
10:00 am
(M) All teams (Wil host)
at (M) NWC Fall Classic @ Emerald Valley GC, Creswell, Ore.
Sun Oct 09
10:00 am
(W) All teams (Wil host)
at (W) NWC Fall Classic @ Emerald Valley GC, Creswell, Ore.
Sun Oct 09
12:00 PM
Willamette
at George Fox
Sun Oct 09
12:00 PM
Linfield
at Whitworth
Sun Oct 09
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Puget Sound
Sun Oct 09
12:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Whitman
Wed Oct 12
6:00 PM
Lewis-Clark St.
at Whitworth
Wed Oct 12
7:00 PM
George Fox
at Lewis & Clark
Wed Oct 12
7:00 PM
Willamette
at Linfield
Fri Oct 14
5:30 PM
Whitworth
at George Fox
Fri Oct 14
7:00 PM
Whitworth
at George Fox
Fri Oct 14
7:00 PM
Whitman
at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Oct 14
7:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Willamette
Fri Oct 14
7:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Lewis & Clark
Fri Oct 14
7:00 PM
Whitman
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 15
TBA
PLU
at Emerald City Open @ Lower Woodland Park, Seattle, Wash.
Sat Oct 15
10:00 am
GFU (host), Lin, Pac, Whm
at Wes Cook / George Fox Invitational @ Willamette Mission SP, Brooks, Ore.
Sat Oct 15
11:00 am
L&C (host), UPS, Wil
at Lewis & Clark Invitational @McIver SP, Estacada, Ore.
Sat Oct 15
10:30 am CDT
Wil
at UW-Oshkosh Invitational @Lake Breeze GC, Winneconne, Wis.
Sat Oct 15
12:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Whitworth
Sat Oct 15
12:00 PM
Linfield
at Willamette
Sat Oct 15
12:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at George Fox
Sat Oct 15
12:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Whitman
Sat Oct 15
1:00 PM
Whitworth
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 15
1:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 15
1:00 PM
Whitman
at George Fox
Sat Oct 15
1:30 PM
Willamette
at Linfield
Sat Oct 15
2:30 PM
Willamette
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 15
2:30 PM
Linfield
at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 15
5:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Lewis & Clark
Sat Oct 15
5:00 PM
Whitworth
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 15
6:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Linfield
Sat Oct 15
7:00 PM
Puget Sound
at George Fox
Sun Oct 16
(M) GFU
at (M) Concordia Invitational @ Columbia Edgewater CC, Portland, Ore.
Sun Oct 16
12:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Whitworth
Sun Oct 16
12:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Whitman
Sun Oct 16
12:00 PM
Linfield
at Lewis & Clark
Sun Oct 16
12:00 PM
Willamette
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Oct 16
2:30 PM
Willamette
at Puget Sound
Sun Oct 16
2:30 PM
Whitman
at George Fox
Sun Oct 16
2:30 PM
Whitworth
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Oct 16
2:30 PM
Linfield
at Pacific Lutheran
Mon Oct 17
(M) GFU
at (M) Concordia Invitational @ Columbia Edgewater CC, Portland, Ore.
Mon Oct 17
(W) GFU
at (W) Concordia Invitational @ Columbia Edgewater CC, Portland, Ore.)
Tue Oct 18
(W) GFU
at (W) Concordia Invitational @ Columbia Edgewater CC, Portland, Ore.)
Tue Oct 18
7:00 PM
Multnomah Bible
at George Fox
Wed Oct 19
5:00 PM
Whitworth
at Whitman
Wed Oct 19
7:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Puget Sound
Fri Oct 21
7:00 PM
Linfield
at Whitworth
Fri Oct 21
7:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at George Fox
Fri Oct 21
7:00 PM
Willamette
at Whitman
Fri Oct 21
7:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 22
12:30 pm
(M) L&C, Pac, PLU, UPS, Whm, Whw (host)
at (M) Whitworth Invitational @ Gamble Sands GC, Brewster, Wash.
Sat Oct 22
12:30 pm
(W) Pac, PLU, UPS, Whm, Whw (host)
at (W) Whitworth Invitational @ Columbia Edgewater CC, Brewster, Wash.
Sat Oct 22
12:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Whitman
Sat Oct 22
12:00 PM
Linfield
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 22
12:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Lewis & Clark
Sat Oct 22
12:00 PM
Whitman
at Willamette
Sat Oct 22
12:00 PM
George Fox
at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 22
1:00 PM
Linfield
at Whitworth
Sat Oct 22
1:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at George Fox
Sat Oct 22
1:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Willamette
Sat Oct 22
1:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 22
2:30 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Whitworth
Sat Oct 22
2:30 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Linfield
Sat Oct 22
2:30 PM
George Fox
at Willamette
Sat Oct 22
5:00 PM
George Fox
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 22
5:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 22
5:00 PM
Linfield
at Whitman
Sat Oct 22
7:00 PM
Willamette
at Whitworth
Sun Oct 23
9:30 am
(M) L&C, Pac, PLU, UPS, Whm, Whw (host)
at (M) Whitworth Invitational @ Gamble Sands GC, Brewster, Wash.
Sun Oct 23
9:30 am
(W) Pac, PLU, UPS, Whm, Whw (host)
at (W) Whitworth Invitational @ Columbia Edgewater CC, Brewster, Wash.
Sun Oct 23
12:00 PM
Whitworth
at Willamette
Sun Oct 23
12:00 PM
George Fox
at Linfield
Sun Oct 23
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Oct 23
12:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Puget Sound
Sun Oct 23
2:30 PM
Linfield
at George Fox
Sun Oct 23
2:30 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Whitman
Sun Oct 23
2:30 PM
Willamette
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Oct 23
2:30 PM
Puget Sound
at Whitworth
Wed Oct 26
12:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Linfield
Wed Oct 26
7:00 PM
George Fox
at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Oct 28
7:00 PM
Whitworth
at Puget Sound
Fri Oct 28
7:00 PM
George Fox
at Willamette
Fri Oct 28
7:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Linfield
Fri Oct 28
7:00 PM
Whitman
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 29
10:00 am
All teams (GFU host)
at NWC Championships @ Willamette Mission SP, Brooks, Ore.
Sat Oct 29
12:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 29
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whitworth
Sat Oct 29
12:00 PM
Willamette
at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 29
12:00 PM
George Fox
at Whitman
Sat Oct 29
1:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 29
1:00 PM
Willamette
at Lewis & Clark
Sat Oct 29
1:00 PM
Whitworth
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 29
1:30 PM
George Fox
at Linfield
Sat Oct 29
2:30 PM
Whitworth
at Linfield
Sat Oct 29
2:30 PM
George Fox
at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 29
2:30 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 29
2:30 PM
Whitman
at Willamette
Sat Oct 29
5:00 PM
Whitworth
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 29
5:00 PM
Whitman
at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 29
7:00 PM
Willamette
at Lewis & Clark
Sat Oct 29
7:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Linfield
Sun Oct 30
11:00 AM
George Fox
at Whitworth
Sun Oct 30
12:00 PM
Linfield
at Puget Sound
Sun Oct 30
12:00 PM
Willamette
at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Oct 30
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whitman
Sun Oct 30
1:30 PM
Whitworth
at Willamette
Sun Oct 30
2:30 PM
George Fox
at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Oct 30
2:30 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Puget Sound
Sun Oct 30
2:30 PM
Whitman
at Linfield
Wed Nov 02
4:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Pacific Lutheran
Wed Nov 02
6:00 PM
Whitworth
at Whitman
Fri Nov 04
7:00 PM
Puget Sound
at George Fox
Fri Nov 04
7:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Linfield
Fri Nov 04
7:00 PM
Willamette
at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Nov 04
7:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whitman
Sat Nov 05
11:00 AM
Whitman
at Linfield
Sat Nov 05
11:00 AM
Lewis & Clark
at Willamette
Sat Nov 05
11:00 AM
Whitworth
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Nov 05
12:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at George Fox
Sat Nov 05
12:30 PM
Willamette
at Whitworth
Sat Nov 05
1:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Nov 05
1:00 PM
Linfield
at Puget Sound
Sat Nov 05
1:30 PM
George Fox
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Nov 05
1:30 PM
Whitman
at Whitworth
Sat Nov 05
1:30 PM
Linfield
at Willamette
Sat Nov 05
2:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at George Fox
Sat Nov 05
2:30 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Puget Sound
Sat Nov 05
5:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Nov 05
5:00 PM
George Fox
at Linfield
Sat Nov 05
6:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whitworth
Sat Nov 05
6:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Willamette
Sun Nov 06
11:00 AM
George Fox
at Willamette
Sun Nov 06
12:00 PM
Whitworth
at Linfield
Sun Nov 06
12:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Lewis & Clark
Sat Nov 12
TBA
All teams (Wil host)
at NCAA D-III West Regionals @ Bush's Pasture Park, Salem, Ore.
Sat Nov 12
1:00 PM
Whitworth
at Lewis & Clark
Sat Nov 12
1:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Nov 12
1:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Linfield
Sat Nov 12
4:00 PM
George Fox
at Willamette
Sat Nov 19
11:00 am EST
Selected teams & individuals (Host: Spalding)
at NCAA D-III National Championships @ E.P. "Tom" Sawyer SP, Louisville, Ky.
Tue Dec 06
12:00 PM
Whitman
at Pacific (Ore.)
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Conference Headlines
Sam Hinton is a co-leader at 69 after day one of the Pacific Invitational Saturday and his Willamette team is in first as well.
Trevor Martin scored the game's first goal to start George Fox off to its first win of the season 2-1 at Linfield Saturday.
Annie McCutchan's 77, one shot off the lead, has Lewis & Clark in first after day one of the Pacific Invitational Saturday.
Danielle Skibiel had 11 kills and 5 block assists in leading Pacific Lutheran past George Fox 3-1 on the road Saturday.
More Headlines
View All Headlines
Standings
Football
  • Football
  • Women's Soccer
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Volleyball
School Conf Overall
Puget Sound 0-0 2-0
Whitworth 0-0 2-1
Linfield 0-0 1-1
Pacific Lutheran 0-0 1-1
Pacific (Ore.) 0-0 1-2
Willamette 0-0 1-2
George Fox 0-0 0-2
Lewis & Clark 0-0 0-2
Live Video

Student-Athletes of the Week

All Sports
  • All Sports
  • Baseball
  • Men's Basketball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Men's Cross Country
  • Women's Cross Country
  • Football
  • Golf
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Soccer
  • Swimming
  • Men's Tennis
  • Women's Tennis
  • Track & Field
  • Volleyball
  • Softball
  • Rowing
  • Lacrosse

Championships Information

Baseball

Men's Basketball

  • Date / Site February 23 & 25, 2017
  • Host Institution #1 & #2 Seeds
  • 2015-16 Tournament Champion Whitworth
  • 2015-16 NWC Champion Whitworth
  • Hotel Information Click Here

Women's Basketball

  • Date / Site February 23 & 25, 2017
  • Host Institution #1 & #2 Seeds
  • 2015-16 Tournament Champion George Fox
  • 2015-16 NWC Champion George Fox
  • Hotel Information Click Here

Cross Country

Golf - Fall Classic

Golf - Spring Classic

Golf - NWC Championship

Women's Rowing

Softball

Swimming

  • Date / Site February 10-12, 2017 / KCAC (Federal Way, Wash.)
  • Host Institution Linfield
  • 2016 Men's Champion Whitworth
  • 2016 Women's Champion Pacific Lutheran
  • Hotel Information Click Here

Men's Tennis

Women's Tennis

Track & Field - Multi

Track & Field - Championship