No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Apr 07
Whw
vs. World War #9
@ Spokane, Wash. (Spokane Falls CC)
Fri Apr 07
12:00 pm
Wil
vs. John Knight Twilight
@ Monmouth, Ore.
Fri Apr 07
Final
3 Southwestern (Tex.)
12 at George Fox
Fri Apr 07
Final
6 Whitworth
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Lakewood Racket Club
Fri Apr 07
Final
16 Pacific (Ore.)
3 vs. Occidental
@ Hart Field
Sat Apr 08
(M) PLU 1st of 9 (M) All teams (UPS host)
at (M) NWC Spring Classic @ Gold Mountain GC, Bremerton, Wash.
Sat Apr 08
10:00 am
GFU (host), Lin, PLU
vs. Rich Allen Classic
@ Newberg, Ore.
Sat Apr 08
9:00 am
L&C, Pac (host), UPS
vs. Luau Invitational
@ Forest Grove, Ore.
Sat Apr 08
Whw
vs. World War #9
@ Spokane, Wash. (Spokane Falls CC)
Sat Apr 08
(W) GFU 1st of 9 (W) All teams (UPS host)
at (W) NWC Spring Classic @ Gold Mountain GC, Bremerton, Wash.
Sat Apr 08
9:00 am
Pac, PLU (host), Wil
at Pacific / Pacific Lutheran / Willamette Double Dual @ American Lake, Tacoma, Wash.
Sat Apr 08
11:00 am
Pac, PLU (host)
at Mills / Pacific / Pacific Lutheran Double Dual @ American Lake, Tacoma, Wash.
Sat Apr 08
9:30 am
All teams (UPS host)
at Logger Invitational @ American Lake, Tacoma, Wash.
Sat Apr 08
Final
8 Whitman
1 at Puget Sound
Sat Apr 08
Final
0 Puget Sound
9 at Whitman
Sat Apr 08
Final
5 Trinity (Tex.)
4 vs. Whitman
@ Tyler, TX
Sat Apr 08
Final
4 Pacific (Ore.)
5 at Lewis & Clark
Sat Apr 08
Final
8 George Fox
1 at Willamette
Sat Apr 08
Final
8 Lewis & Clark
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Apr 08
Final
3 Pacific (Ore.)
4 at Occidental
Sat Apr 08
Final
2 Whitman
5 at Lewis & Clark
at Morse Athletic Fields, George Fox, Newberg, Ore.
Sat Apr 08
Final
2 George Fox
5 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Apr 08
Final
4 Whitworth
14 at Linfield
Sat Apr 08
Final
2 Willamette
3 at Puget Sound
Sat Apr 08
Final
4 Whitworth
0 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Apr 08
Final
11 Linfield
1 at Puget Sound
Sat Apr 08
Final
3 George Fox
0 at Willamette
Sat Apr 08
Final
3 Lewis & Clark
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Apr 08
Final
6 Linfield
12 at Puget Sound
Sat Apr 08
Final
9 Pacific (Ore.)
14 at Whitman
Sat Apr 08
Final
7 Whitworth
2 at Pacific Lutheran
Lakewood Racket Club
Sat Apr 08
Final
8 Whitman
1 at Puget Sound
Sat Apr 08
Final
0 Willamette
9 at George Fox
Newberg, Oregon
Sat Apr 08
Final
0 Pacific Lutheran
9 at Whitworth
Sat Apr 08
Final
6 Lewis & Clark
4 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Apr 08
Final - 6 innings
2 George Fox
10 at Willamette
Sat Apr 08
Final
8 Linfield
1 at Puget Sound
Sat Apr 08
Final
4 Whitworth
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Apr 08
Final
11 Whitman
7 at Lewis & Clark
at Morse Athletic Fields, George Fox, Newberg, Ore.
Sat Apr 08
Final - 11 innings
2 Whitworth
3 at Linfield
Sat Apr 08
Final
7 Willamette
4 at Puget Sound
Sat Apr 08
Final
1 Pacific (Ore.)
4 at Occidental
Sat Apr 08
Final
14 George Fox
7 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Apr 09
(M) PLU 1st of 9 (M) All teams (UPS host)
at (M) NWC Spring Classic @ Gold Mountain GC, Bremerton, Wash.
Sun Apr 09
(W) GFU 1st of 9 (W) All teams (UPS host)
at (W) NWC Spring Classic @ Gold Mountain GC, Bremerton, Wash.
Sun Apr 09
9:00 am
PLU, UPS (host)
at Lamberth Cup @ American Lake, Tacoma, Wash.
Sun Apr 09
Final
5 Whitman
4 at Texas-Tyler
Sun Apr 09
Final
8 Whitman
1 at Pacific Lutheran
Lakewood Racket Club
Sun Apr 09
Final
8 Whitworth
1 at Puget Sound
Sun Apr 09
Final
1 Pacific Lutheran
8 at Whitman
Sun Apr 09
Final
0 Puget Sound
9 at Whitworth
Sun Apr 09
Final
9 Pacific (Ore.)
13 at Chapman
Sun Apr 09
Final
5 Lewis & Clark
4 at Pacific (Ore.)
New time as of Apr. 7
Sun Apr 09
Final
18 Southwestern (Tex.)
7 at Puget Sound
Sun Apr 09
Final
6 George Fox
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Apr 09
Final
0 Willamette
9 at Linfield
Sun Apr 09
Final
4 Whitworth
10 at Linfield
Sun Apr 09
Final
5 Whitman
3 at Lewis & Clark
Sun Apr 09
Final
6 Willamette
0 at Puget Sound
Sun Apr 09
Final
4 George Fox
11 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Apr 09
Final
9 Linfield
0 at Willamette
Salem, Oregon
Sun Apr 09
Final
7 Pacific (Ore.)
2 at George Fox
Sun Apr 09
Final
3 Whitworth
0 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Apr 09
Final - 5 innings
15 Linfield
2 at Puget Sound
Sun Apr 09
Final
7 George Fox
2 at Willamette
Sun Apr 09
Final
17 George Fox
5 at Whitman
Sun Apr 09
Final - 12 innings
8 Lewis & Clark
5 at Pacific (Ore.)
New time as of Apr. 7
Sun Apr 09
Final - 5 innings
14 Linfield
1 at Puget Sound
Sun Apr 09
Final
4 George Fox
5 at Willamette
Sun Apr 09
Final
1 Whitworth
7 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Apr 09
Final
9 Whitman
10 at Lewis & Clark
Rescheduled from Feb. 4
Sun Apr 09
Final
9 Whitworth
3 at Linfield
Sun Apr 09
Final
2 George Fox
1 at Pacific Lutheran
Mon Apr 10
All teams (Pac host)
vs. NWC Multi-Events
@ Forest Grove, Ore.
Tue Apr 11
All teams (Pac host)
vs. NWC Multi-Events
@ Forest Grove, Ore.
Tue Apr 11
Final
6 Linfield
1 at Willamette
Tue Apr 11
Final
5 Linfield
1 at Puget Sound
Tue Apr 11
Final
7 Linfield
2 at George Fox
Tue Apr 11
Cancelled
Willamette
at Corban
Tue Apr 11
Final
2 Lewis & Clark
4 vs. Puget Sound
@ at Pacific
Tue Apr 11
Final
5 Linfield
2 at Willamette
Tue Apr 11
Cancelled
Willamette
at Corban
Tue Apr 11
Final - 6 innings
1 Puget Sound
9 at Pacific (Ore.)
Tue Apr 11
Final
19 George Fox
2 at Linfield
Wed Apr 12
Cancelled
Lewis-Clark St.
at Whitworth
Wed Apr 12
Final
0 Puget Sound
7 at Seattle
Thu Apr 13
2:00 pm
Whw (host)
at Whitworth Twilight Invitational
Thu Apr 13
Final
9 Cal Lutheran
4 at Puget Sound
Thu Apr 13
Final
0 Puget Sound
7 at Seattle
Thu Apr 13
Final
1 Linfield
8 at George Fox
Fri Apr 14
Wil 1st of 7 (M) GFU, Lin, Pac, UPS, Whw, Wil (host)
at (M) Willamette Spring Thaw @ Oregon Golf Association GC, Woodburn, Ore.
Fri Apr 14
Whw 1st of 6 (W) GFU, L&C, Pac, UPS, Whw, Wil (host)
at (W) Willamette Spring Thaw @ Oregon Golf Association GC, Woodburn, Ore.
Fri Apr 14
Final
5 Cal Lutheran
11 at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Apr 14
Final
5 Pacific (Ore.)
12 at Whitworth
Fri Apr 14
Final
2 Puget Sound
13 at George Fox
Fri Apr 14
Final
1 Puget Sound
7 at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Apr 14
Final
2 Puget Sound
3 at George Fox
Fri Apr 14
Final
3 Cal Lutheran
5 at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Apr 14
Final
0 Willamette
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Apr 14
Final
3 Puget Sound
6 at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Apr 14
Final
3 Pacific (Ore.)
7 at Whitworth
Fri Apr 14
Final
3 Lewis & Clark
4 at Willamette
Fri Apr 14
Final
12 Linfield
3 at Whitman
Fri Apr 14
Final
1 Col. of Idaho
8 at Puget Sound
Fri Apr 14
Final
3 Puget Sound
6 at Willamette
Salem, Oregon
Fri Apr 14
Final
4 Willamette
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Apr 14
Final
0 Whitworth
5 at Linfield
Fri Apr 14
Final
16 Whitman
5 at Puget Sound
Fri Apr 14
Final
4 Whitworth
5 at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Apr 14
Final
0 George Fox
9 at Lewis & Clark
Fri Apr 14
Final
4 Whitworth
1 at Linfield
Sat Apr 15
(M) Wil 1st of 6 (M) GFU, Lin, Pac, PLU, Whw, Wil (host)
at (M) Willamette Spring Thaw @ Oregon Golf Association GC, Woodburn, Ore.
Sat Apr 15
10:00 am
(M) GFU 1st of 6; (W) Lin 1st of 6 GFU, L&C (host), Lin, Pac, PLU, UPS
vs. Lewis & Clark Invitational
@ Portland, Ore.
Sat Apr 15
(W) Whw 1st of 6 (W) GFU, L&C, Pac, UPS, Whw, Wil (host)
at (W) Willamette Spring Thaw @ Oregon Golf Association GC, Woodburn, Ore.
Sat Apr 15
Final
4 Linfield
5 at Whitworth
Sat Apr 15
Final
9 Pacific (Ore.)
0 at Willamette
Sat Apr 15
Final
0 Puget Sound
9 at Lewis & Clark
Sat Apr 15
Final
3 Whitworth
6 at Linfield
Sat Apr 15
Final
7 Lewis & Clark
2 at Puget Sound
Sat Apr 15
Final
2 Cal Lutheran
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Apr 15
Final
3 Lewis & Clark
4 at Willamette
Sat Apr 15
Final
3 Puget Sound
6 at George Fox
Sat Apr 15
Final
4 Pacific (Ore.)
11 at Whitworth
Sat Apr 15
Final
7 Linfield
2 at Whitman
Sat Apr 15
Final
0 Lewis & Clark
3 at George Fox
Sat Apr 15
Final - 6 innings
12 Pacific Lutheran
2 at Puget Sound
Sat Apr 15
Final
7 Linfield
2 at Whitworth
Sat Apr 15
Final
12 Pacific (Ore.)
5 at Willamette
Sat Apr 15
Final
15 Whitman
5 at Linfield
Sat Apr 15
Final
9 Whitman
0 at George Fox
Sat Apr 15
Final
0 Willamette
9 at Pacific (Ore.)
Forest Grove, Oregon
Sat Apr 15
Final
5 Col. of Idaho
4 at Pacific Lutheran
Sprinker Rec Center
Sat Apr 15
Final
10 Lewis & Clark
3 at George Fox
Sat Apr 15
Final
2 Pacific Lutheran
3 at Puget Sound
Sat Apr 15
Final
14 Pacific (Ore.)
6 at Willamette
Sat Apr 15
Final
3 Linfield
6 at Whitworth
Sat Apr 15
Final
4 Linfield
1 at Whitman
Sat Apr 15
Final
3 Lewis & Clark
7 at Willamette
Sat Apr 15
Final
8 Pacific (Ore.)
12 at George Fox
Sun Apr 16
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
9 at Linfield
Sun Apr 16
Final
8 Whitman
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Apr 21
2:30 pm
(M) GFU 1st of 8; (W) GFU 1st of 8 All teams (Whw host)
vs. NWC Championships
@ Spokane, Wash.
Fri Apr 21
Final
0 George Fox
2 at Whitworth
NWC Tournament
Fri Apr 21
Final - 11 innings
4 Whitworth
3 at Linfield
NWC Tournament
Fri Apr 21
Final
6 Pacific Lutheran
0 vs. Linfield
@ Spokane, Wash.
Fri Apr 21
Final
5 Pacific Lutheran
6 vs. Willamette
@ NWC Baseball Tournament at Linfield
Sat Apr 22
(M) PLU 1st of 9 (M) All teams (PLU host)
at (M) NWC Championship Tournament @ Tacoma CC, Lakewood, Wash.
Sat Apr 22
10:30 am
(M) GFU 1st of 8; (W) GFU 1st of 8 All teams (Whw host)
vs. NWC Championships
@ Spokane, Wash.
Sat Apr 22
(W) GFU 1st of 9 (W) All teams (PLU host)
at (W) NWC Championship Tournament @Tacoma CC, Lakewood, Wash.
Sat Apr 22
Final
0 George Fox
5 vs. Whitman
@ Walla Walla, Wash. Northwest Conference Tournament
Sat Apr 22
Final
0 George Fox
5 at Linfield
NWC Women's Tennis Tournament
Sat Apr 22
Final
5 Pacific Lutheran
6 at Linfield
NWC Tournament
Sat Apr 22
Final
2 George Fox
0 vs. Linfield
@ Spokane, Wash. NWC Tournament
Sat Apr 22
Final
4 Linfield
15 at George Fox
Sat Apr 22
Final
1 Puget Sound
18 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Apr 22
Final
3 Pacific (Ore.)
5 vs. Lewis & Clark
@ Whitman Tennis Courts, Walla Walla, Wash. NWC Championship
Sat Apr 22
Final
2 Lewis & Clark
5 vs. Whitman
@ NWC Championship at Linfield
Sat Apr 22
Final
0 Pacific Lutheran
7 at Whitworth
NWC Tournament
Sat Apr 22
Final
8 Whitworth
13 vs. Willamette
@ at McMinnville, Ore NWC Tournament
Sat Apr 22
Final - 8 innings
2 George Fox
3 vs. Pacific Lutheran
@ Spokane, Wash. NWC Tournament
Sat Apr 22
Final
3 Whitworth
8 at Linfield
NWC Tournament
Sun Apr 23
(M) Whw 1st of 9 (M) All teams (PLU host)
at (M) NWC Championship Tournament @ Tacoma CC, Lakewood, Wash.
Sun Apr 23
(W) GFU 1st of 9 (W) All teams (PLU host)
at (W) NWC Championship Tournament @ Tacoma CC, Lakewood, Wash.
Sun Apr 23
9:00 am
All teams (PLU host)
at NWC Championships @ American Lake, Tacoma, Wash.
Sun Apr 23
Final
5 Whitman
3 at Linfield
NWC Women's Tennis Tournament
Sun Apr 23
Final
1 Lewis & Clark
5 vs. Whitman
@ Whitman Tennis Courts, Walla Walla, Wash. NWC Championship - Final
Sun Apr 23
Final
2 Willamette
7 at Linfield
NWC Tournament (2nd game if necessary)
Sun Apr 23
Final - 6 innings
13 Pacific Lutheran
2 at Whitworth
NWC Tournament
Sun Apr 23
Final
6 Puget Sound
18 at George Fox
Sun Apr 23
Final
2 Linfield
15 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Apr 23
Final
2 Pacific Lutheran
3 at Whitworth
NWC Tournament
Sun Apr 23
Final
4 Willamette
6 at Linfield
NWC Baseball Tournament
Mon Apr 24
Final
2 Pacific Lutheran
4 at Puget Sound
Continued from April 4
Fri Apr 28
10:00 am
GFU, Lin, Pac, Wil
vs. OSU High Performance Meet
@ Corvallis, Ore.
Fri Apr 28
Final
0 George Fox
0 vs. TBA
@ Ojai, Calif. Ojai Regional Championships
Fri Apr 28
Final
8 Pacific Lutheran
2 at George Fox
Sat Apr 29
10:00 am
Lin, Pac, Wil
vs. OSU High Performance Meet
@ Corvallis, Ore.
Sat Apr 29
10:00 am
PLU, UPS
vs. Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
@ Bellingham, Wash.
Sat Apr 29
10:00 am
Whw
vs. Cougar Invitational
@ Pullman, Wash.
Sat Apr 29
All Day
All teams
at WIRA Championships @ Gold River, Calif.
Sat Apr 29
Final - 11 innings
3 Linfield
2 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Apr 29
Final
1 Whitworth
3 at Puget Sound
Sat Apr 29
Final
0 George Fox
0 vs. TBA
@ Ojai, Calif. Ojai Regional Championships
Sat Apr 29
Final
8 Pacific Lutheran
5 vs. Linfield
@ Forest Grove, Ore.
Sat Apr 29
Final - 11 innings
2 Whitworth
1 at Puget Sound
Sat Apr 29
Final
10 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Apr 30
All Day
All teams
at WIRA Championships @ Gold River, Calif.
Sun Apr 30
Final
2 Pacific Lutheran
7 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Apr 30
Final
3 Whitworth
4 at Puget Sound
Sun Apr 30
Final
2 George Fox
3 at Linfield
Sun Apr 30
Final
6 George Fox
5 at Linfield
Mon May 01
Final
12 Pacific (Ore.)
7 at George Fox
Fri May 05
12:00 pm
GFU, L&C, PLU, Wil
vs. Oregon Twilight
@ Eugene, Ore.
Fri May 05
Whw
vs. Central Washington Final Qualifier
@ Ellensburg, Wash.
Sat May 06
10:00 am
GFU, L&C, Lin (host), Pac, PLU, Whw
vs. Linfield Open
@ McMinnville, Ore.
Sat May 06
10:00 am
UPS, Whw
vs. Ken Shannon Invitational
@ Seattle, Wash.
Sat May 06
PLU
at Windermere Cup/Opening Day Regatta @ Montlake Cut, Seattle, Wash.
Tue May 09
(W) T 2nd of 22 (W) GFU
at (W) NCAA Div. III National Championships @ Bay Oaks CC, Houston, Texas
Wed May 10
Whw (host)
vs. Sasquatch Thrower/Distance Carnival
@ Spokane, Wash.
Wed May 10
(W) T 2nd of 22 (W) GFU
at (W) NCAA Div. III National Championships @ Bay Oaks CC, Houston, Texas
Thu May 11
11:00 am
All teams, GFU host
vs. Portland Twilight
@ Newberg, Ore.
Thu May 11
(W) 1st of 22 (W) GFU
at (W) NCAA Div. III National Championships @ Bay Oaks CC, Houston, Texas
Fri May 12
11:00 am
All teams, GFU host
vs. Portland Twilight
@ Newberg, Ore.
Fri May 12
(W) 2nd of 22 (W) GFU
at (W) NCAA Div. III National Championships @ Bay Oaks CC, Houston, Texas
Fri May 12
Final
2 Whitman
5 vs. Trinity (Tex.)
@ Claremont, CA
Fri May 12
Final
5 East Texas Baptist
3 vs. Whitman
@ Claremont, CA NCAA 1st Round
Fri May 12
Final
3 Texas-Dallas
5 vs. Whitworth
@ ETBU NCAA DIII Softball Regional
Fri May 12
Final
3 Whitworth
6 at East Tex. Baptist
NCAA DIII Softball Regional
Sat May 13
11:00 am
All teams, Lewis & Clark host
vs. Portland Twilight
@ Portland, Ore.
Sat May 13
Final
3 Whitworth
1 at East Tex. Baptist
NCAA DIII Softball Regional
Sun May 14
Final
7 East Tex. Baptist
5 at Whitworth
NCAA DIII Softball Regional
Tue May 16
(M) PLU 25th of 42 (M) PLU
at (M) NCAA Div. III National Championships @ Mission Inn Resort, Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.
Wed May 17
(M) PLU T17th of 42 (M) PLU
at (M) NCAA Div. III National Championships @ Mission Inn Resort, Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.
Wed May 17
Cancelled
Lin, Whw (host)
vs. Whitworth NCAA Final Qualifying Meet
@ Spokane, Wash.
Thu May 18
(M) PLU
at (M) NCAA Div. III National Championships @ Mission Inn Resort, Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.
Thu May 18
Cancelled
GFU, L&C, UPS, Whw (host)
vs. Whitworth NCAA Final Qualifying Meet
@ Spokane, Wash.
Thu May 18
1:00 pm
Wil
vs. Gregory Invitational
@ Naperville, Ill.
Thu May 18
Final
1 Linfield
12 vs. Centenary (La.)
@ Irwin Field; Tyler, Texas NCAA West Regional
Fri May 19
(M) PLU
at (M) NCAA Div. III National Championships @ Mission Inn Resort, Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.
Fri May 19
Final
11 Rhodes
7 vs. Linfield
@ Irwin Field; Tyler, Texas NCAA West Regional
Thu May 25
Selected teams & athletes
vs. NCAA Div. III National Championships
@ Geneva, Ohio (SPIRE Institute)
Thu May 25
TBA
Lewis & Clark
vs. TBA
@ Champions Club, Chattanooga, Tenn. NCAA Div. III Championships - Round of 32
Fri May 26
Selected teams & athletes
vs. NCAA Div. III National Championships
@ Geneva, Ohio (SPIRE Institute)
Fri May 26
All Day
Selected teams
at NCAA Div. III Championships @ Lake Mercer, West Windsor, N.J.
Sat May 27
Selected teams & athletes
vs. NCAA Div. III National Championships
@ Geneva, Ohio (SPIRE Institute)
Sat May 27
All Day
Selected teams
at NCAA Div. III Championships @ Lake Mercer, West Windsor, N.J.
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Conference Headlines
Kayla Leland earned All-America honors by finishing 3rd in the 1500 to earn 6 points for Whitworth as the NCAA Championships ended Saturday.
Pacific Lutheran closed the season finishing 2nd in the Petite Final and 8th overall Saturday at the NCAA Championships in New Jersey.
Lewis & Clark's Wiktoria Plawska and Linfield's Ela Riddle were both eliminated in the 1st round Thursday from the NCAA Singles Championship.
More Headlines
View All Headlines
Standings
Women's Basketball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Men's Basketball
  • Baseball
  • Women's Lacrosse
  • Softball
  • Men's Tennis
  • Women's Tennis
School Conf Overall
Puget Sound 16-0 26-3
George Fox 13-3 21-6
Whitman 12-4 26-5
Lewis & Clark 9-7 16-10
Whitworth 6-10 10-15
Pacific (Ore.) 6-10 8-17
Willamette 5-11 12-13
Linfield 5-11 11-14
Pacific Lutheran 0-16 1-24
Live Video

Student-Athletes of the Week

All Sports
  • All Sports
  • Baseball
  • Men's Basketball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Men's Cross Country
  • Women's Cross Country
  • Football
  • Golf
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Soccer
  • Swimming
  • Men's Tennis
  • Women's Tennis
  • Track & Field
  • Volleyball
  • Softball
  • Rowing
  • Lacrosse

Championships Information

Baseball

Men's Basketball

  • Date / Site February 23 & 25, 2017
  • Host Institution #1 Whitman & #2 Whitworth
  • 2016-17 Tournament Champion Whitman
  • 2016-17 NWC Champion Whitman
  • Hotel Information Click Here

Women's Basketball

  • Date / Site February 23 & 25, 2017
  • Host Institution #1 Puget Sound & #2 George Fox
  • 2016-17 Tournament Champion Whitman
  • 2016-17 NWC Champion Puget Sound
  • Hotel Information Click Here

Cross Country

Golf - Fall Classic

Golf - Spring Classic

  • Date / Site April 8-9, 2017 / Gold Mountain Golf Complex (Bremerton, Wash.)
  • Host Institution Puget Sound
  • 2017 Men's Spring Champion Pacific Lutheran
  • 2017 Women's Spring Champions George Fox
  • Hotel Information Click Here

Golf - NWC Championship

Women's Rowing

Softball

Swimming

Men's Tennis

Women's Tennis