Upcoming Events

Feb 25
Women's Golf
GFU
at (W) Dual Match vs. Corban @Willamette Valley CC, Canby, Ore.
Feb 25 10:30 AM
Baseball
Pacific Lutheran
at Lewis & Clark
at George Fox, Newberg, Ore. (Changed Feb. 23 at 11 a.m.)
Feb 25 11:00 AM
Baseball
Puget Sound
at Pomona-Pitzer
Feb 25 12:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Westminster (UT)
at Pacific (Ore.)
Feb 25 12:00 PM
Softball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Willamette
Feb 25 12:00 PM
Softball
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific Lutheran
Feb 25 12:00 PM
Softball
Whitworth
at George Fox
Feb 25 12:00 PM
Softball
Linfield
at Puget Sound
Feb 25 12:00 PM
Baseball
George Fox
at Linfield
Feb 25 1:30 PM
Baseball
Pacific Lutheran
at Lewis & Clark
at George Fox, Newberg, Ore. (Changed Feb. 23 at 11 a.m.)
Feb 25 2:00 PM
Softball
Linfield
at Puget Sound
Feb 25 2:00 PM
Softball
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific Lutheran
Feb 25 2:00 PM
Softball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Willamette
Feb 25 2:30 PM
Softball
Whitworth
at George Fox
Feb 25 3:00 PM
Baseball
George Fox
at Linfield
Feb 25 5:00 PM
Baseball
Willamette
at Pacific (Ore.)
Feb 26
Men's Golf
LIN, WIL
at (M) Linda Lowery Invitational @Riverplace CC, Austin, Texas
Feb 26
Women's Golf
WIL
at (W) Linda Lowery Invitational @ Balcones CC, Austin, Texas
Feb 27
Men's Golf
LIN, WIL
at (M) Linda Lowery Invitational @Riverplace CC, Austin, Texas
Feb 27
Women's Golf
WIL
at (W) Linda Lowery Invitational @ Balcones CC, Austin, Texas
Feb 28 7:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Oregon State University
at George Fox
Mar 02 7:00 AM
Softball
St. Thomas (Minn.)
vs. Linfield
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Mar 02 9:00 AM
Softball
George Fox
vs. Wis.-Oshkosh
@ Tucson, Ariz. - Lincoln Park #2
Mar 02 9:30 AM
Softball
Rochester (N.Y.)
vs. Linfield
@ Tucson, AZ
NFCA Leadoff Classic
Mar 02 11:30 AM
Softball
George Fox
vs. DePauw
@ TBA
Mar 02 1:00 PM
Softball
Whitworth
vs. Moravian
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Leadoff Classic
Mar 02 2:00 PM
Softball
Pacific Lutheran
vs. Otterbein
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Mar 02 3:00 PM
Softball
Thomas More
vs. Pacific (Ore.)
@ Tucson, Ariz.
NFCA Division III Leadoff Classic
Mar 02 3:30 PM
Softball
Whitworth
vs. Wm. Paterson
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Leadoff Classic
Mar 02 4:30 PM
Softball
St. Catherine
vs. Pacific Lutheran
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Mar 02 5:30 PM
Softball
Pacific (Ore.)
vs. Fontbonne
@ Tucson, Ariz.
NFCA Division III Leadoff Classic
Mar 02 7:00 PM
Women's Basketball
George Fox
vs. TBA
@ TBA
NCAA Division III First Round
Mar 03
Men's Golf
L&C
at (M) Capital City Match Play @ Creekside GC, Salem, Ore.
Mar 03
Women's Golf
L&C
at (W) Capital City Match Play @ Creekside GC, Salem, Ore.
Mar 03
Men's Golf
PAC, PLU (host), PS, WHW
at (M) PLU Invitational @ Oakbrook GC, Lakewood, Wash.
Mar 03
Women's Golf
LIN, PAC, PLU (host), PS, WHW
at (W) PLU Invitational @ Oakbrook GC, Lakewood, Wash.
Mar 03 TBA
Women's Basketball
George Fox
vs. TBA
@ TBA
NCAA Division III Second Round
Mar 03 9:00 AM
Softball
Birmingham Southern
vs. Whitworth
@ NFCA Classic (Tucson, Ariz.)
Mar 03 9:00 AM
Softball
Pacific Lutheran
vs. Thomas More
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Mar 03 10:00 AM
Softball
Otterbein
vs. Pacific (Ore.)
@ Tucson, Ariz.
NFCA Division III Leadoff Classic
Mar 03 11:00 AM
Baseball
Pacific (Ore.)
at George Fox
Mar 03 11:00 AM
Baseball
Linfield
at Pacific Lutheran
Mar 03 11:00 AM
Baseball
Lewis & Clark
at Puget Sound
Mar 03 11:00 AM
Baseball
Whitworth
at Willamette
Mar 03 11:30 AM
Softball
Wittenberg
vs. Whitworth
@ Tucson, Ariz.
2018 NFCA Division III Leadoff Classic
Mar 03 11:30 AM
Softball
Pacific Lutheran
vs. Claremont-M-S
@ Tucson, Ariz.
2018 Leadoff Classic
Mar 03 12:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Puget Sound
at George Fox
Mar 03 12:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Linfield
at Pacific (Ore.)
Mar 03 12:30 PM
Softball
Pacific (Ore.)
vs. Manhattanville
@ Tucson, Ariz.
NFCA Division III Leadoff Classic
Mar 03 1:30 PM
Baseball
Lewis & Clark
at Puget Sound
Mar 03 2:00 PM
Softball
Messiah
vs. George Fox
@ TBA
Mar 03 2:00 PM
Baseball
Pacific (Ore.)
at George Fox
Mar 03 2:00 PM
Baseball
Whitworth
at Willamette
Mar 03 2:00 PM
Baseball
Linfield
at Pacific Lutheran
Mar 03 4:30 PM
Softball
George Fox
vs. Chris. Newport
@ TBA
Mar 04
Men's Golf
L&C
at (M) Capital City Match Play @ Creekside GC, Salem, Ore.
Mar 04
Women's Golf
L&C
at (W) Capital City Match Play @ Creekside GC, Salem, Ore.
Mar 04
Men's Golf
PAC, PLU (host), PS, WHW
at (M) PLU Invitational @ Oakbrook GC, Lakewood, Wash.
Mar 04
Women's Golf
LIN, PAC, PLU (host), PS, WHW
at (W) PLU Invitational @ Oakbrook GC, Lakewood, Wash.
Mar 04
Women's Rowing
MC
at Dual vs. Santa Clara
Mar 04 9:00 AM
Softball
Pacific Lutheran
vs. Manhattanville
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Mar 04 9:00 AM
Softball
Claremont-M-S
vs. Pacific (Ore.)
@ Tucson, Ariz.
NFCA Division III Leadoff Classic
Mar 04 11:30 AM
Softball
Pacific Lutheran
vs. Messiah
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Mar 04 11:30 AM
Softball
Rochester (N.Y.)
vs. Pacific (Ore.)
@ Tucson, Ariz.
NFCA Division III Leadoff Classic
Mar 04 12:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Puget Sound
at Linfield
Mar 04 12:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Pacific (Ore.)
at George Fox
Mar 04 12:00 PM
Baseball
Linfield
at Pacific Lutheran
Mar 04 12:00 PM
Baseball
Lewis & Clark
at Puget Sound
Mar 04 12:00 PM
Baseball
Whitworth
at Willamette
Mar 04 12:00 PM
Baseball
Pacific (Ore.)
at George Fox
Mar 04 2:00 PM
Softball
Ill. Wesleyan
vs. George Fox
@ TBA
Mar 04 2:00 PM
Softball
Whitworth
vs. Coe
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Leadoff Classic
Mar 04 3:30 PM
Softball
Linfield
vs. Wittenberg
@ Tuscon, Ariz.
2018 NFCA Division III Leadoff Classic
Mar 04 3:30 PM
Softball
Central (IA)
vs. Whitworth
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Leadoff Classic
Mar 04 4:30 PM
Softball
St. John Fisher
vs. George Fox
@ TBA
Mar 05
Women's Golf
GFU
at (W) Tim Tierney Pioneer Shootout @ Calippe Preserve GC, Pleasanton, Calif.
Mar 06
Women's Golf
GFU
at (W) Tim Tierney Pioneer Shootout @ Calippe Preserve GC, Pleasanton, Calif.
Mar 06 8:00 AM
Softball
Linfield
vs. Thomas More
@ Tuscon, Ariz.
NFCA Division III Leadoff Classic
Mar 06 6:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Baldwin Wallace
at Pacific (Ore.)
Mar 08 6:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Baldwin Wallace
at George Fox
Mar 09 TBA
Women's Basketball
George Fox
vs. TBA
@ TBA
NCAA Division III Sweet Sixteen
Mar 09 5:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Baldwin Wallace
at Linfield
Spring Break
Mar 10
Men's Golf
GFU, L&C, LIN, PS, WHM (host), WHW, WIL
at (M) Sunshine Invitational @ Sun Willows GC, Pasco, Wash.
Mar 10
Women's Golf
L&C, LIN, PLU, PS, WHM (host), WHW, WIL
at (W) Sunshine Invitational @ Sun Willows GC, Pasco, Wash.
Mar 10
Women's Rowing
MC
at Sacramento State Invitational
Mar 10
Women's Rowing
PLU (host), PS
at PLU Invitational
Mar 10 TBA
Women's Basketball
George Fox
vs. TBA
@ TBA
NCAA Division III Elite 8
Mar 10 11:00 AM
Baseball
George Fox
at Whitworth
Mar 10 11:00 AM
Baseball
Swarthmore
at Lewis & Clark
Mar 10 12:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
George Fox
at Whitman
Mar 10 12:00 PM
Softball
Lewis & Clark
at Willamette
Mar 10 12:00 PM
Softball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Pacific Lutheran
Mar 10 12:00 PM
Softball
Whitworth
at Puget Sound
Mar 10 12:00 PM
Softball
Linfield
at George Fox
Mar 10 12:00 PM
Baseball
Pacific Lutheran
at Pacific (Ore.)
Mar 10 12:00 PM
Baseball
Puget Sound
at Linfield
Mar 10 12:00 PM
Baseball
Willamette
at Whitman
Mar 10 2:00 PM
Softball
Whitworth
at Puget Sound
Mar 10 2:00 PM
Softball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Pacific Lutheran
Mar 10 2:00 PM
Softball
Lewis & Clark
at Willamette
Mar 10 2:00 PM
Baseball
George Fox
at Whitworth
Mar 10 2:00 PM
Baseball
Swarthmore
at Lewis & Clark
Mar 10 2:30 PM
Softball
Linfield
at George Fox
Mar 10 2:30 PM
Baseball
Puget Sound
at Linfield
Mar 10 3:00 PM
Baseball
Pacific Lutheran
at Pacific (Ore.)
Mar 10 3:00 PM
Baseball
Willamette
at Whitman
Mar 10 7:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Puget Sound
at Pacific (Ore.)
Mar 11
Men's Golf
GFU, L&C, LIN, PS, WHM (host), WHW, WIL
at (M) Sunshine Invitational @ Sun Willows GC, Pasco, Wash.
Mar 11
Women's Golf
L&C, LIN, PLU, PS, WHM (host), WHW, WIL
at (W) Sunshine Invitational @ Sun Willows GC, Pasco, Wash.
Mar 11 12:00 PM
Softball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Pacific Lutheran
Mar 11 12:00 PM
Softball
Linfield
at George Fox
Mar 11 12:00 PM
Softball
Lewis & Clark
at Willamette
Mar 11 12:00 PM
Softball
Whitworth
at Puget Sound
Mar 11 12:00 PM
Baseball
George Fox
at Whitworth
Mar 11 12:00 PM
Baseball
Willamette
at Whitman
Mar 11 12:00 PM
Baseball
Swarthmore
at Lewis & Clark
Mar 11 12:00 PM
Baseball
Pacific Lutheran
at Pacific (Ore.)
Mar 11 12:00 PM
Baseball
Puget Sound
at Linfield
Mar 11 1:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Linfield
at Whitman
Mar 11 2:00 PM
Softball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Pacific Lutheran
Mar 11 2:00 PM
Softball
Lewis & Clark
at Willamette
Mar 11 2:30 PM
Softball
Linfield
at George Fox
Mar 11 2:30 PM
Softball
Whitworth
at Puget Sound
Mar 11 3:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
St. Mary's (IN)
vs. Puget Sound
@ Forest Grove, Ore.
Mar 13
Women's Golf
WHM
at (W) Dual Match vs. Transylvania @ Mission Inn Resort & Club, Howey-in-theHills, Fla.
Mar 13
Women's Golf
WHM
at (W) Dual Match vs. Concordia (Wis.) @ Mission Inn Resort & Club, Howey-in-theHills, Fla.
Mar 13 2:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Whitman
vs. Eastern Conn. St.
@ Punta Gorda, Fla.
Carmalita Park
Mar 13 4:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
St. Mary's (IN)
at Pacific (Ore.)
Mar 14 12:00 PM
Baseball
Swarthmore
at Puget Sound
Mar 14 2:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Whitman
vs. Ramapo
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
Mar 14 2:30 PM
Baseball
Swarthmore
at Puget Sound
Mar 14 5:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
St. Mary's (IN)
at Linfield
Mar 15 2:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Whitman
vs. Messiah
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
Mar 15 4:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Puget Sound
at Southwestern (Tex.)
Mar 16
Women's Golf
WHM
at (W) Jekyll Island Collegiate Invitational @ Indian Mound Course, Jekyll Island, Ga.
Mar 16 TBA
Women's Basketball
George Fox
vs. TBA
@ TBA
NCAA Division III Final Four
Mar 16 3:00 PM
Baseball
Swarthmore
at Willamette
Mar 17
Men's Golf
GFU, L&C, LIN, PAC (host), WIL
at (M) Willamette Valley Cup @ Trysting Tree GC, Corvallis, Ore.
Mar 17
Women's Golf
GFU (host)
at (W) George Fox Westbrook Invitational @ Westbrook Village GC (Lakes Course), Peoria, Ariz.
Mar 17
Women's Golf
WHM
at (W) Jekyll Island Collegiate Invitational @ Indian Mound Course, Jekyll Island, Ga.
Mar 17
Women's Golf
L&C, LIN, PAC (host), WIL
at (W) Willamette Valley Cup @ Trysting Tree GC, Corvallis, Ore.
Mar 17
Women's Rowing
L&C, PLU
at Vancouver Lake Invitational
Mar 17 TBA
Women's Basketball
George Fox
vs. TBA
@ TBA
NCAA Division III National Championship
Mar 17 11:00 AM
Baseball
Whitman
at George Fox
Mar 17 12:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Puget Sound
vs. Sewanee
@ Georgetown, Texas
at Southwestern University
Mar 17 12:00 PM
Softball
Puget Sound
at Lewis & Clark
Mar 17 12:00 PM
Softball
Willamette
at Linfield
Mar 17 12:00 PM
Softball
Pacific Lutheran
at Whitworth
Mar 17 12:00 PM
Softball
George Fox
at Pacific (Ore.)
Mar 17 12:00 PM
Baseball
Linfield
at Lewis & Clark
Mar 17 12:00 PM
Baseball
Whitworth
at Pacific Lutheran
Mar 17 12:00 PM
Baseball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Puget Sound
Mar 17 12:00 PM
Baseball
Swarthmore
at Willamette
Mar 17 1:30 PM
Baseball
Whitman
at George Fox
Mar 17 2:00 PM
Softball
Puget Sound
at Lewis & Clark
Mar 17 2:00 PM
Softball
George Fox
at Pacific (Ore.)
Mar 17 2:00 PM
Softball
Willamette
at Linfield
Mar 17 2:30 PM
Softball
Pacific Lutheran
at Whitworth
Mar 17 3:00 PM
Baseball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Puget Sound
Mar 17 3:00 PM
Baseball
Swarthmore
at Willamette
Mar 17 3:00 PM
Baseball
Whitworth
at Pacific Lutheran
Mar 17 3:00 PM
Baseball
Linfield
at Lewis & Clark
Mar 18
Men's Golf
GFU, L&C, LIN, PAC (host), WIL
at (M) Willamette Valley Cup @ Trysting Tree GC, Corvallis, Ore.
Mar 18
Women's Golf
GFU (host)
at (W) George Fox Westbrook Invitational @ Westbrook Village GC (Lakes Course), Peoria, Ariz.
Mar 18
Women's Golf
WHM
at (W) Jekyll Island Collegiate Invitational @ Indian Mound Course, Jekyll Island, Ga.
Mar 18
Women's Golf
L&C, LIN, PAC (host), WIL
at (W) Willamette Valley Cup @ Trysting Tree GC, Corvallis, Ore.
Mar 18 12:00 PM
Softball
Pacific Lutheran
at Whitworth
Mar 18 12:00 PM
Softball
Puget Sound
at Lewis & Clark
Mar 18 12:00 PM
Softball
George Fox
at Pacific (Ore.)
Mar 18 12:00 PM
Softball
Willamette
at Linfield
Mar 18 12:00 PM
Baseball
Whitman
at George Fox
Mar 18 12:00 PM
Baseball
Whitworth
at Pacific Lutheran
Mar 18 12:00 PM
Baseball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Puget Sound
Mar 18 12:00 PM
Baseball
Linfield
at Lewis & Clark
Mar 18 2:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Whitman
vs. Hendrix
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
Mar 18 2:00 PM
Softball
George Fox
at Pacific (Ore.)
Mar 18 2:00 PM
Softball
Willamette
at Linfield
Mar 18 2:00 PM
Softball
Puget Sound
at Lewis & Clark
Mar 18 2:30 PM
Softball
Pacific Lutheran
at Whitworth
Mar 20 12:00 PM
Baseball
Whitman
at Whitworth
Make up from Feb. 24
Mar 20 3:00 PM
Baseball
Whitman
at Whitworth
Make up from Feb. 24
Mar 20 6:00 PM
Baseball
Lewis & Clark
at Willamette
Mar 21 All Day
Swimming
Selected Individuals
at NCAA Division III National Championships
Indiana University Natatorium @ Indianapolis, Ind.
Mar 22 All Day
Swimming
Selected Individuals
at NCAA Division III National Championships
Indiana University Natatorium @ Indianapolis, Ind.
Mar 23 All Day
Swimming
Selected Individuals
at NCAA Division III National Championships
Indiana University Natatorium @ Indianapolis, Ind.
Mar 23 5:00 PM
Baseball
Linfield
at Chapman
Mar 24
Swimming
Selected Individuals
at NCAA Division III National Championships
Indiana University Natatorium @ Indianapolis, Ind.
Mar 24
Women's Rowing
L&C, MC, PAC
at Blue Heron Redwood Sprints Regatta
Mar 24
Women's Rowing
PLU (host), PS
at Lamberth Cup
Mar 24 10:00 AM
Women's Lacrosse
Linfield
at Sweet Briar
Mar 24 11:00 AM
Women's Lacrosse
George Fox
at Pomona-Pitzer
Mar 24 11:00 AM
Baseball
Linfield
at La Verne
Mar 24 12:00 PM
Softball
Willamette
at Whitworth
Mar 24 12:00 PM
Softball
Pacific Lutheran
at Linfield
Mar 24 12:00 PM
Softball
Puget Sound
at Pacific (Ore.)
Mar 24 12:00 PM
Baseball
Pacific Lutheran
at Whitman
Mar 24 12:00 PM
Baseball
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific (Ore.)
Mar 24 12:00 PM
Baseball
Puget Sound
at Whitworth
Mar 24 12:00 PM
Baseball
George Fox
at Willamette
Mar 24 2:00 PM
Softball
Pacific Lutheran
at Linfield
Mar 24 2:00 PM
Softball
Puget Sound
at Pacific (Ore.)
Mar 24 2:30 PM
Softball
Willamette
at Whitworth
Mar 24 2:30 PM
Baseball
Linfield
at La Verne
Mar 24 3:00 PM
Baseball
Puget Sound
at Whitworth
Mar 24 3:00 PM
Baseball
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific (Ore.)
Mar 24 3:00 PM
Baseball
George Fox
at Willamette
Mar 24 3:00 PM
Baseball
Pacific Lutheran
at Whitman
Mar 25 12:00 PM
Softball
Pacific Lutheran
at Linfield
Mar 25 12:00 PM
Softball
Willamette
at Whitworth
Mar 25 12:00 PM
Softball
Puget Sound
at Pacific (Ore.)
Mar 25 12:00 PM
Baseball
Puget Sound
at Whitworth
Mar 25 12:00 PM
Baseball
Pacific Lutheran
at Whitman
Mar 25 12:00 PM
Baseball
Linfield
at La Verne
Mar 25 12:00 PM
Baseball
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific (Ore.)
Mar 25 12:00 PM
Baseball
George Fox
at Willamette
Mar 25 2:00 PM
Softball
Puget Sound
at Pacific (Ore.)
Mar 25 2:00 PM
Softball
Pacific Lutheran
at Linfield
Mar 25 2:30 PM
Softball
Willamette
at Whitworth
Mar 26
Men's Golf
GFU, PLU, WHW, WIL
at (M) The West Cup @ Sierra La Verne CC, La Verne, Calif.
Mar 26
Women's Golf
GFU, WIL
at (W) Bulldog Classic @ Indian Spring GC, Indio, Calif.
Mar 26 12:00 PM
Softball
George Fox
at Lewis & Clark
Mar 26 2:00 PM
Softball
George Fox
at Lewis & Clark
Mar 26 7:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
George Fox
at Whittier
Mar 27
Men's Golf
GFU, PLU, WHW, WIL
at (M) The West Cup @ Sierra La Verne CC, La Verne, Calif.
Mar 27
Women's Golf
GFU, WIL
at (W) Bulldog Classic @ Indian Spring GC, Indio, Calif.
Mar 27 12:00 PM
Softball
George Fox
at Lewis & Clark
Mar 27 12:00 PM
Softball
Willamette
at Pomona-Pitzer
Mar 27 12:00 PM
Baseball
Lewis & Clark
at Puget Sound
Mar 27 1:30 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Linfield
at Hollins
Mar 27 2:00 PM
Softball
Willamette
at Pomona-Pitzer
Mar 27 2:00 PM
Softball
George Fox
at Lewis & Clark
Mar 27 2:00 PM
Baseball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Willamette
Mar 27 3:00 PM
Baseball
Lewis & Clark
at Puget Sound
Mar 27 3:00 PM
Baseball
Whitworth
at Whitman
Make up from Feb. 25
Mar 28 12:00 PM
Softball
Willamette
vs. St. Katherine
@ Pomona-Pitzer
Mar 28 1:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Linfield
at Ferrum
Mar 28 2:00 PM
Softball
Willamette
vs. St. Katherine
@ Pomona-Pitzer
Mar 28 2:30 PM
Baseball
George Fox
at Chapman
Mar 28 7:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
George Fox
at Claremont-M-S
Mar 30
Women's Golf
GFU, WHW
at (W) UC Santa Cruz Spring Invite @ Pacific Grove Golf Links, Pacific Grove, Calif.
Mar 30 12:00 PM
Softball
Linfield
at Whitworth
Mar 30 12:00 PM
Softball
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific (Ore.)
Mar 30 12:00 PM
Softball
Pacific Lutheran
at Willamette
Mar 30 12:00 PM
Baseball
Willamette
at Pacific Lutheran
Mar 30 12:00 PM
Baseball
Whitworth
at Lewis & Clark
Mar 30 12:00 PM
Baseball
Whitman
at Puget Sound
Mar 30 12:00 PM
Baseball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Linfield
Mar 30 2:00 PM
Softball
Puget Sound
at George Fox
Mar 30 2:00 PM
Softball
Pacific Lutheran
at Willamette
Mar 30 2:00 PM
Softball
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific (Ore.)
Mar 30 2:30 PM
Softball
Linfield
at Whitworth
Mar 30 2:30 PM
Baseball
Whitman
at Puget Sound
Mar 30 3:00 PM
Baseball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Linfield
Mar 30 3:00 PM
Baseball
George Fox
at Whittier
Mar 30 3:00 PM
Baseball
Whitworth
at Lewis & Clark
Mar 30 4:00 PM
Softball
Puget Sound
at George Fox
Mar 30 6:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Whitman
at Pacific (Ore.)
Mar 31
Women's Golf
GFU, WHW
at (W) UC Santa Cruz Spring Invite @ Pacific Grove Golf Links, Pacific Grove, Calif.
Mar 31
Women's Rowing
PS
at Husky Open
Mar 31 12:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Whitman
at Puget Sound
Mar 31 12:00 PM
Softball
Linfield
at Whitworth
Mar 31 12:00 PM
Softball
Pacific Lutheran
at Willamette
Mar 31 12:00 PM
Softball
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific (Ore.)
Mar 31 12:00 PM
Softball
Puget Sound
at George Fox
Mar 31 12:00 PM
Baseball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Linfield
Mar 31 12:00 PM
Baseball
Willamette
at Pacific Lutheran
Mar 31 12:00 PM
Baseball
Whitman
at Puget Sound
Mar 31 12:00 PM
Baseball
George Fox
at Whittier
Mar 31 12:00 PM
Baseball
Whitworth
at Lewis & Clark
Mar 31 1:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
George Fox
at Linfield
Mar 31 2:00 PM
Softball
Pacific Lutheran
at Willamette
Mar 31 2:00 PM
Softball
Puget Sound
at George Fox
Mar 31 2:00 PM
Softball
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific (Ore.)
Mar 31 2:30 PM
Softball
Linfield
at Whitworth
Mar 31 2:30 PM
Baseball
George Fox
at Whittier
Mar 31 3:00 PM
Baseball
Willamette
at Pacific Lutheran
Apr 03 4:00 PM
Baseball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Lewis & Clark
Apr 05 12:00 PM
Baseball
Pacific Lutheran
vs. Occidental
@ Newberg, Ore.
Apr 05 3:00 PM
Baseball
Occidental
at George Fox
Apr 05 7:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Whitman
at Chapman
Apr 06 5:00 PM
Baseball
Occidental
at Pacific (Ore.)
Apr 06 7:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Whitman
at Whittier
Apr 07
Men's Golf
All teams (WHW host)
at (M) NWC Spring Classic @ Hangman Valley GC, Spokane, Wash.
Apr 07
Women's Golf
All teams (WHW host)
at (W) NWC Spring Classic @ Hangman Valley GC, Spokane, Wash.
Apr 07
Women's Rowing
L&C, PAC, PLU, PS
at Covered Bridge Regatta
Apr 07
Women's Rowing
MC
at Dual vs. UC Irvine
Apr 07 12:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Linfield
at Puget Sound
Apr 07 12:00 PM
Softball
Lewis & Clark
at Whitworth
Apr 07 12:00 PM
Softball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Linfield
Apr 07 12:00 PM
Softball
George Fox
at Pacific Lutheran
Apr 07 12:00 PM
Softball
Willamette
at Puget Sound
Apr 07 12:00 PM
Baseball
Linfield
at Whitworth
Apr 07 12:00 PM
Baseball
Lewis & Clark
at Whitman
Apr 07 12:00 PM
Baseball
Puget Sound
at Willamette
Apr 07 12:00 PM
Baseball
Pacific Lutheran
at George Fox
Apr 07 12:00 PM
Baseball
Occidental
at Pacific (Ore.)
Apr 07 1:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
George Fox
at Pacific (Ore.)
Apr 07 2:00 PM
Softball
Willamette
at Puget Sound
Apr 07 2:00 PM
Softball
George Fox
at Pacific Lutheran
Apr 07 2:00 PM
Softball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Linfield
Apr 07 2:30 PM
Softball
Lewis & Clark
at Whitworth
Apr 07 3:00 PM
Baseball
Puget Sound
at Willamette
Apr 07 3:00 PM
Baseball
Pacific Lutheran
at George Fox
Apr 07 3:00 PM
Baseball
Lewis & Clark
at Whitman
Apr 07 3:00 PM
Baseball
Linfield
at Whitworth
Apr 08
Men's Golf
All teams (WHW host)
at (M) NWC Spring Classic @ Hangman Valley GC, Spokane, Wash.
Apr 08
Women's Golf
All teams (WHW host)
at (W) NWC Spring Classic @ Hangman Valley GC, Spokane, Wash.
Apr 08 12:00 PM
Softball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Linfield
Apr 08 12:00 PM
Softball
Lewis & Clark
at Whitworth
Apr 08 12:00 PM
Softball
George Fox
at Pacific Lutheran
Apr 08 12:00 PM
Softball
Willamette
at Puget Sound
Apr 08 12:00 PM
Baseball
Lewis & Clark
at Whitman
Apr 08 12:00 PM
Baseball
Linfield
at Whitworth
Apr 08 12:00 PM
Baseball
Puget Sound
at Willamette
Apr 08 12:00 PM
Baseball
Pacific Lutheran
at George Fox
Apr 08 12:00 PM
Baseball
Occidental
at Pacific (Ore.)
Apr 08 1:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Pacific (Ore.)
at Linfield
Apr 08 1:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
George Fox
at Puget Sound
Apr 08 2:00 PM
Softball
George Fox
at Pacific Lutheran
Apr 08 2:00 PM
Softball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Linfield
Apr 08 2:00 PM
Softball
Willamette
at Puget Sound
Apr 08 2:30 PM
Softball
Lewis & Clark
at Whitworth
Apr 08 3:00 PM
Baseball
Lewis & Clark
at Whitman
Apr 13 3:00 PM
Baseball
Pacific Lutheran
at Cal Lutheran
Apr 14
Men's Golf
LIN, PAC, WHM, WHW, WIL (host)
at (M) Willamette Spring Thaw @ Pronghorn Resort, Bend, Ore.
Apr 14
Women's Golf
LIN, PAC, PLU, WIL (host)
at (W) Willamette Spring Thaw @ Pronghorn Resort, Bend, Ore.
Apr 14 11:00 AM
Baseball
Pacific Lutheran
at Cal Lutheran
Apr 14 12:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Pacific (Ore.)
at Puget Sound
Apr 14 12:00 PM
Softball
Whitworth
at Pacific (Ore.)
Apr 14 12:00 PM
Softball
Willamette
at George Fox
Apr 14 12:00 PM
Softball
Lewis & Clark
at Linfield
Apr 14 12:00 PM
Softball
Pacific Lutheran
at Puget Sound
Apr 14 12:00 PM
Baseball
Whitman
at Linfield
Apr 14 12:00 PM
Baseball
Willamette
at Lewis & Clark
Apr 14 12:00 PM
Baseball
George Fox
at Puget Sound
Apr 14 12:00 PM
Baseball
Whitworth
at Pacific (Ore.)
Apr 14 1:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Whitman
at Linfield
Apr 14 2:00 PM
Softball
Pacific Lutheran
at Puget Sound
Apr 14 2:00 PM
Softball
Whitworth
at Pacific (Ore.)
Apr 14 2:00 PM
Softball
Lewis & Clark
at Linfield
Apr 14 2:00 PM
Baseball
Pacific Lutheran
at Cal Lutheran
Apr 14 2:30 PM
Softball
Willamette
at George Fox
Apr 14 2:30 PM
Baseball
George Fox
at Puget Sound
Apr 14 3:00 PM
Baseball
Whitworth
at Pacific (Ore.)
Apr 14 3:00 PM
Baseball
Willamette
at Lewis & Clark
Apr 14 3:00 PM
Baseball
Whitman
at Linfield
Apr 15
Men's Golf
LIN, PAC, WHM, WHW, WIL (host)
at (M) Willamette Spring Thaw @ Pronghorn Resort, Bend, Ore.
Apr 15
Women's Golf
LIN, PAC, PLU, WIL (host)
at (W) Willamette Spring Thaw @ Pronghorn Resort, Bend, Ore.
Apr 15 11:00 AM
Baseball
Pacific Lutheran
at Pomona-Pitzer
Apr 15 12:00 PM
Softball
George Fox
at Willamette
Apr 15 12:00 PM
Softball
Linfield
at Lewis & Clark
Apr 15 12:00 PM
Softball
Puget Sound
at Pacific Lutheran
Apr 15 12:00 PM
Softball
Whitworth
at Pacific (Ore.)
Apr 15 12:00 PM
Baseball
George Fox
at Puget Sound
Apr 15 12:00 PM
Baseball
Willamette
at Lewis & Clark
Apr 15 12:00 PM
Baseball
Whitworth
at Pacific (Ore.)
Apr 15 12:00 PM
Baseball
Whitman
at Linfield
Apr 15 1:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Whitman
at George Fox
Apr 15 2:00 PM
Softball
Puget Sound
at Pacific Lutheran
Apr 15 2:00 PM
Softball
Linfield
at Lewis & Clark
Apr 15 2:00 PM
Softball
Whitworth
at Pacific (Ore.)
Apr 15 2:30 PM
Softball
George Fox
at Willamette
Apr 20 TBA
Softball
George Fox
vs. TBA (MIAA)
@ TBA
Northwest Conference Tournament
Apr 20 TBA
Softball
Northwest Conf. Tournament
vs. Lewis & Clark
@ TBA
Top 4 teams from regular season
Apr 20 TBA
Softball
Pacific Lutheran
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Apr 20 TBA
Baseball
George Fox
vs. TBA
@ TBA
Northwest Conference Tournament
Apr 20 TBA
Baseball
Northwest Conf. Tournament
vs. Lewis & Clark
@ TBA
Top 4 teams from regular season
Apr 20 TBA
Baseball
Whitworth
at NWC Tournament
Apr 20 TBA
Baseball
Willamette
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Apr 20 TBA
Baseball
Pacific Lutheran
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Apr 21
Men's Golf
All teams (PS host)
at (M) NWC Championships @ Oakbrook GC, Lakewood, Wash.
Apr 21
Women's Golf
All teams (PS host)
at (W) NWC Championships @ Oakbrook GC, Lakewood, Wash.
Apr 21 TBA
Softball
Northwest Conf. Tournament
vs. Lewis & Clark
@ TBA
Top 4 teams from regular season
Apr 21 TBA
Softball
George Fox
vs. TBA
@ TBA
Northwest Conference Tournament
Apr 21 TBA
Softball
Pacific Lutheran
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Apr 21 TBA
Baseball
Northwest Conf. Tournament
vs. Lewis & Clark
@ TBA
Top 4 teams from regular season
Apr 21 TBA
Baseball
Pacific Lutheran
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Apr 21 TBA
Baseball
Willamette
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Apr 21 TBA
Baseball
Whitworth
at NWC Tournament
Apr 21 TBA
Baseball
George Fox
vs. TBA
@ TBA
Northwest Conference Tournament
Apr 21 12:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Pacific (Ore.)
at Whitman
Apr 21 1:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Linfield
at George Fox
Apr 22
Men's Golf
All teams (PS host)
at (M) NWC Championships @ Oakbrook GC, Lakewood, Wash.
Apr 22
Women's Golf
All teams (PS host)
at (W) NWC Championships @ Oakbrook GC, Lakewood, Wash.
Apr 22
Women's Rowing
All teams (PS host)
at NWC Championships
Apr 22 TBA
Softball
George Fox
vs. TBA (MIAA)
@ TBA
Northwest Conference Tournament
Apr 22 TBA
Softball
Pacific Lutheran
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Apr 22 TBA
Baseball
Willamette
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Apr 22 TBA
Baseball
Northwest Conf. Tournament
vs. Lewis & Clark
@ TBA
Top 4 teams from regular season
Apr 22 TBA
Baseball
Pacific Lutheran
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Apr 22 TBA
Baseball
George Fox
vs. TBA
@ TBA
Northwest Conference Tournament
Apr 22 TBA
Baseball
Whitworth
at NWC Tournament
Apr 22 12:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse
Puget Sound
at Whitman
Apr 25 7:00 PM
Baseball
Pacific Lutheran
at Puget Sound
at Cheney Stadium
Apr 27 3:00 PM
Baseball
Willamette
at George Fox
Apr 28
Women's Rowing
L&C, MC, PAC, PS
at WIRA Championships
Apr 28 10:00 AM
Baseball
Linfield
at Pacific Lutheran
Apr 28 1:00 PM
Baseball
Linfield
vs. Pacific (Ore.)
@ Tacoma, Wash.
Apr 28 4:00 PM
Baseball
Pacific (Ore.)
vs. Puget Sound
@ at Pacific Lutheran
Apr 29
Women's Rowing
L&C, MC, PAC, PS
at WIRA Championships
Apr 29 10:00 AM
Baseball
Linfield
at Pacific Lutheran
Apr 29 12:00 PM
Baseball
George Fox
at Willamette
Salem, Oregon
Apr 29 1:00 PM
Baseball
Linfield
vs. Puget Sound
@ at Pacific Lutheran
Apr 29 3:30 PM
Baseball
George Fox
at Willamette
Apr 29 4:00 PM
Baseball
Pacific (Ore.)
vs. Puget Sound
@ at Pacific Lutheran
May 05
Women's Rowing
PLU
at Windermere Cup/Opening Day
May 05 5:00 PM
Baseball
Whitworth
at Lewis-Clark St.
May 06 12:00 PM
Baseball
Whitworth
at Lewis-Clark St.

Recent Results

Feb 25 Cancelled
Baseball
Whitman
at Whitworth
Feb 24 Final
Men's Basketball
91 Whitworth
88 at Whitman
NWC final
Feb 24 Final
Women's Basketball
50 Willamette
60 at George Fox
NWC Tournament Championship
Feb 24 Final
Baseball
9 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Lewis & Clark
at Linfield, McMinnville, Ore. (Changed Feb. 23 at 11 a.m.)
Feb 24 Final
Baseball
3 Willamette
4 at Pacific (Ore.)
Feb 24 Final
Softball
0 Whitworth
5 at George Fox
Feb 24 Final - 8 innings
Baseball
14 Puget Sound
6 at Claremont-M-S
Feb 24 Final
Softball
5 Pacific (Ore.)
4 at Willamette
Feb 24 Final
Softball
2 Lewis & Clark
6 at Pacific Lutheran
Feb 24 Final - 5 innings
Softball
17 Linfield
4 at Puget Sound
Feb 24 Cancelled
Baseball
Whitman
at Whitworth
Feb 24 Final
Softball
4 Lewis & Clark
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Feb 24 Final
Softball
10 Pacific (Ore.)
9 at Willamette
Feb 24 Final
Softball
5 Linfield
1 at Puget Sound
Feb 24 Final
Softball
0 Whitworth
7 at George Fox
Feb 24 Final - 10 innings
Baseball
2 Willamette
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Feb 24 Final
Women's Lacrosse
10 Westminster (UT)
13 at George Fox
Feb 24 Final
Baseball
9 Puget Sound
3 vs. Bates
@ Claremont-M-S
11:00 AM Pacific
Feb 24 Cancelled
Baseball
Whitman
at Whitworth
Feb 23 Final
Baseball
13 George Fox
4 at Linfield
Feb 23 Final - 8 innings
Baseball
13 Puget Sound
3 at Claremont-M-S
Feb 22 Final
Men's Basketball
76 Linfield
87 at Whitman
NWC Tournament Semifinal
Feb 22 Final
Men's Basketball
79 Puget Sound
97 at Whitworth
NWC Tournament Semifinal
Feb 22 Final
Women's Basketball
41 Lewis & Clark
80 at George Fox
Northwest Conference Tournament Semifinals
Feb 22 Final
Women's Basketball
55 Willamette
52 at Whitman
Northwest Conference Tournament Semifinals
Feb 20
Postponed
Baseball
1 Puget Sound
1 at Pacific Lutheran
Feb 19 Final - 5 innings
Softball
9 Linfield
0 at Cal Lutheran
Feb 19 Final
Softball
4 Linfield
9 at Cal Lutheran
Feb 18 Postponed
Baseball
Puget Sound
at Pacific Lutheran
Feb 18 Final - 5 innings
Softball
8 Linfield
0 at Redlands
Feb 18 Final - 5 innings
Softball
2 Northwest (Wash.)
10 at Pacific (Ore.)
Feb 18 Final
Softball
6 Puget Sound
8 at Whittier
Feb 18 Final - 10 innings
Baseball
10 Pacific (Ore.)
8 at Whitman
Feb 18 Final
Baseball
2 Lewis & Clark
10 at George Fox
Feb 18 Final - 6 innings
Softball
0 Willamette
8 at Col. of Idaho
Feb 18 Cancelled
Softball
Northwest Chrst.
at Lewis & Clark
Feb 18 Postponed
Baseball
Puget Sound
at Pacific Lutheran
Feb 18 Final
Softball
0 Puget Sound
7 at Whittier
Feb 18 Final
Softball
9 Linfield
10 at Redlands
Feb 18 Final
Softball
3 Northwest (Wash.)
4 at Pacific (Ore.)
Feb 18 Final
Baseball
10 Lewis & Clark
12 at George Fox
Feb 18 Final
Baseball
3 Linfield
0 at Willamette
Feb 18 Cancelled
Softball
Northwest Chrst.
at Lewis & Clark
Feb 17 Final
Baseball
3 Whitworth
0 vs. Centenary (La.)
@ Tyler, Texas
Feb 17 Final - 12 innings
Baseball
4 Pacific (Ore.)
2 at Whitman
Feb 17 Final
Men's Basketball
92 Puget Sound
65 at Lewis & Clark
Feb 17 Final
Men's Basketball
84 Pacific (Ore.)
89 at George Fox
Feb 17 Final
Men's Basketball
69 Linfield
100 at Whitman
Feb 17 Final
Men's Basketball
60 Willamette
76 at Whitworth
Feb 17 Final
Women's Basketball
50 Puget Sound
69 at Lewis & Clark
Feb 17 Final
Baseball
14 Pacific (Ore.)
1 at Whitman
Feb 17 Final
Women's Basketball
59 Pacific (Ore.)
60 at George Fox
Feb 17 Final
Women's Basketball
67 Willamette
56 at Whitworth
Feb 17 Final
Women's Basketball
71 Linfield
82 at Whitman
Feb 17 Final - 5 innings
Softball
3 Willamette
16 at Col. of Idaho
Feb 17 Cancelled
Softball
Northwest (Wash.)
at Lewis & Clark
Feb 17 Cancelled
Softball
Pacific Lutheran
at St. Martin's
Feb 17 Final
Baseball
20 Linfield
1 at Willamette
Feb 17 Final - 5 innings
Softball
1 Willamette
12 at Col. of Idaho
Feb 17 Cancelled
Softball
Northwest (Wash.)
at Lewis & Clark
Feb 17 Cancelled
Softball
Pacific Lutheran
at St. Martin's
Feb 17 Final
Baseball
3 Linfield
5 at Willamette
Feb 17 Final
Baseball
9 Lewis & Clark
27 at George Fox
Feb 16 Final
Men's Basketball
75 Linfield
86 at Whitworth
Feb 16 Final
Men's Basketball
81 Pacific Lutheran
86 at Pacific (Ore.)
Feb 16 Final
Men's Basketball
86 Lewis & Clark
89 at George Fox
Feb 16 Final
Men's Basketball
67 Willamette
93 at Whitman
Feb 16 Final
Women's Basketball
58 Lewis & Clark
81 at George Fox
Feb 16 Final
Women's Basketball
57 Linfield
77 at Whitworth
Feb 16 Final
Women's Basketball
59 Pacific Lutheran
78 at Pacific (Ore.)
Feb 16 Final
Women's Basketball
62 Willamette
55 at Whitman
Feb 16 Final
Baseball
2 Whitworth
1 at Texas-Tyler
Feb 16 Final
Softball
2 Puget Sound
4 at Pomona-Pitzer
Feb 16 Final
Softball
0 Linfield
7 at Claremont-M-S
Feb 16 Final
Softball
0 Puget Sound
4 at Pomona-Pitzer
Feb 16 Final
Baseball
11 Trinity (Tex.)
7 vs. Whitworth
@ Tyler, Texas
Feb 13 Final
Men's Basketball
84 Puget Sound
70 at Pacific Lutheran
Feb 13 Final
Women's Basketball
71 Puget Sound
36 at Pacific Lutheran
Feb 12 Final
Baseball
9 Puget Sound
1 at George Fox
Northwest Conference Pre-Season Tournament
Feb 11 Final
Baseball
1 Whitman
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Feb 11 Final
Baseball
7 Pacific Lutheran
5 at Linfield
NWC Preseason Tournament
Feb 11 Final
Softball
4 George Fox
2 at Whittier
Feb 11 Final
Baseball
3 Lewis & Clark
5 at Pacific (Ore.)
Feb 11 Final - 5 innings
Softball
11 George Fox
2 at Whittier
Feb 11 Final
Softball
0 Lewis & Clark
1 at La Verne
Feb 11 Final
Baseball
5 Whitworth
7 at Linfield
Feb 11 Final
Baseball
6 Lewis & Clark
4 vs. Puget Sound
@ Forest Grove, Ore.
Feb 11 Final
Baseball
4 Whitman
14 at George Fox
Northwest Conference Pre-Season Tournament
Feb 11 Final
Baseball
2 Hendrix
8 at Willamette
Feb 10 Final
Men's Basketball
54 Lewis & Clark
84 at Linfield
Feb 10 Final
Men's Basketball
97 Whitman
80 at George Fox
Feb 10 Final
Men's Basketball
46 Pacific Lutheran
60 at Willamette
Feb 10 Final
Men's Basketball
75 Pacific (Ore.)
98 at Puget Sound
Feb 10 Final
Baseball
2 Puget Sound
6 at Linfield
Feb 10 Final
Baseball
2 Pacific Lutheran
5 vs. Whitworth
@ Forest Grove, Ore.
NWC Preseason Tournament
Feb 10 Final
Women's Basketball
75 Lewis & Clark
67 at Linfield
Feb 10 Final
Women's Basketball
59 Pacific Lutheran
63 at Willamette
Feb 10 Final
Women's Basketball
79 Pacific (Ore.)
74 at Puget Sound
Feb 10 Final
Women's Basketball
68 Whitman
80 at George Fox
Feb 10 Final
Baseball
14 Willamette
3 vs. Hardin-Simmons
@ Grand Prairie, Texas
Feb 10 Final
Softball
2 Northwest University
3 at Puget Sound
Feb 10 Final - 5 innings
Softball
15 George Fox
2 at Occidental
Feb 10 Final
Softball
6 Lewis & Clark
12 at Whittier
Feb 10 Final
Baseball
1 Whitworth
4 at Pacific (Ore.)
Feb 10 Final
Baseball
5 Whitman
9 at Linfield
Oregon NWC Classic
Feb 10 Final
Baseball
1 Lewis & Clark
4 at George Fox
Northwest Conference Pre-Season Tournament; Time changed to 1 p.m. as of Feb. 6
Feb 10 Final - 8 innings
Softball
4 George Fox
5 at Occidental
Feb 10 Final
Softball
4 Northwest University
1 at Puget Sound
Feb 10 Final
Softball
8 Lewis & Clark
4 at Whittier
Feb 10 Final
Baseball
4 Whitman
3 vs. Pacific Lutheran
@ McMinnville, Ore.
Feb 10 Final
Baseball
7 Puget Sound
0 vs. Lewis & Clark
@ Newberg, Ore.
Time changed to 10 a.m. as of Feb. 6
Feb 09 Final
Men's Basketball
70 Willamette
64 at Pacific (Ore.)
Feb 09 Final - OT
Men's Basketball
101 Whitworth
98 at George Fox
Feb 09 Final - OT
Men's Basketball
71 Linfield
76 at Puget Sound
Feb 09 Final
Men's Basketball
69 Pacific Lutheran
79 at Lewis & Clark
Feb 09 Final
Women's Basketball
61 Linfield
65 at Puget Sound
Feb 09 Final
Women's Basketball
58 Whitworth
82 at George Fox
Feb 09 Final
Women's Basketball
59 Pacific Lutheran
74 at Lewis & Clark
Feb 09 Final
Women's Basketball
80 Willamette
65 at Pacific (Ore.)
Feb 09 Final
Baseball
7 Pacific Lutheran
10 at Pacific (Ore.)
Feb 09 Final
Baseball
9 Willamette
10 vs. LeTourneau
@ Grand Prairie, TX
Feb 09 Final - 9 innings
Softball
7 George Fox
6 at Redlands
Feb 09 Final
Softball
0 Lewis & Clark
2 at Claremont-M-S
Feb 09 Final
Baseball
9 Whitworth
11 at George Fox
Northwest Conference Pre-Season Tournament
Feb 09 Final
Baseball
3 Willamette
4 vs. Texas Lutheran
@ Grand Prairie, Texas
Feb 09 Final
Softball
9 George Fox
0 at Redlands
Feb 06 Final
Men's Basketball
100 Whitman
99 at Whitworth
Feb 06 Final
Women's Basketball
83 Whitman
49 at Whitworth
Feb 04 Final
Baseball
1 Pacific (Ore.)
3 vs. East Tex. Baptist
@ Shreveport, La.
Feb 04 Final
Baseball
12 Pacific Lutheran
13 at Texas Lutheran
Feb 04 Final
Baseball
2 Whitworth
6 at Centenary (La.)
Gents Baseball Classic
Feb 04 Final
Baseball
0 Pacific Lutheran
5 at Texas Lutheran
Feb 04 Final
Softball
7 Puget Sound
8 at Marymount California
Feb 04 Final
Baseball
1 Rhodes
3 vs. George Fox
@ Austin, Texas
Concordia Texas Baseball Classic
Feb 04 Final
Baseball
3 Pacific (Ore.)
8 at Centenary (La.)
Feb 04 Final
Softball
2 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Redlands
Feb 04 Final
Softball
5 Puget Sound
6 at Marymount California
Feb 04 Final
Baseball
1 Lewis & Clark
11 at Whittier
Feb 04 Final
Baseball
19 Whitman
6 at Claremont-M-S
Feb 04 Final
Baseball
4 Willamette
7 at Pomona-Pitzer
Feb 04 Final
Softball
4 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Redlands
Feb 04 Final
Baseball
9 Linfield
1 at Occidental
Feb 03 Final
Baseball
6 Whitworth
2 vs. East Tex. Baptist
@ Centenary College
Gents Baseball Classic
Feb 03 Final
Men's Basketball
100 George Fox
101 at Puget Sound
Feb 03 Final
Men's Basketball
76 Whitworth
70 at Lewis & Clark
Feb 03 Final
Men's Basketball
89 Linfield
60 at Pacific Lutheran
Feb 03 Final
Men's Basketball
112 Whitman
69 at Pacific (Ore.)
Feb 03 Final - OT
Women's Basketball
78 Whitworth
88 at Lewis & Clark
Feb 03 Final
Women's Basketball
81 George Fox
71 at Puget Sound
Feb 03 Final
Women's Basketball
76 Whitman
52 at Pacific (Ore.)
Feb 03 Final
Women's Basketball
74 Linfield
59 at Pacific Lutheran
Feb 03 Final
Baseball
0 Whitworth
3 at Centenary (La.)
Gents Baseball Classic
Feb 03 Final - 7 innings
Baseball
4 Lewis & Clark
6 at Claremont-M-S
Feb 03 Final
Softball
1 Pacific Lutheran
6 at Cal Lutheran
Feb 03 Final - 6 innings
Softball
7 Puget Sound
7 at Occidental
Feb 03 Final
Baseball
8 Whitman
2 at Pomona-Pitzer
Feb 03 Final
Baseball
7 Willamette
6 at Whittier
Feb 03 Final
Baseball
5 Linfield
8 at Cal Lutheran
Feb 03 Final
Baseball
13 George Fox
3 vs. Schreiner
@ Austin, Texas
Concordia Texas Baseball Classic
Feb 03 Final
Baseball
4 Pacific (Ore.)
5 vs. East Tex. Baptist
@ Shreveport, La.
Feb 03 Final
Softball
0 Pacific Lutheran
2 at Cal Lutheran
Feb 03 Final
Softball
9 Puget Sound
4 at Occidental
Feb 03 Final
Baseball
4 Pacific Lutheran
12 at Concordia (TX)
Feb 03 Final
Baseball
0 Willamette
9 at Whittier
Feb 03 Final
Baseball
3 Whitman
12 at Pomona-Pitzer
Feb 03 Final
Baseball
8 Lewis & Clark
14 at Claremont-M-S
Feb 03 Final
Baseball
5 Linfield
13 at Cal Lutheran
Feb 02 Final
Men's Basketball
79 Willamette
83 at Puget Sound
Feb 02 Final
Men's Basketball
89 Whitworth
67 at Pacific (Ore.)
Feb 02 Final
Men's Basketball
74 Whitman
60 at Lewis & Clark
Feb 02 Final
Men's Basketball
112 George Fox
87 at Pacific Lutheran
Feb 02 Final
Baseball
2 Rhodes
8 vs. Pacific Lutheran
@ Austin, Texas
Feb 02 Final
Baseball
2 Pacific (Ore.)
7 at Centenary (La.)
Feb 02 Final
Women's Basketball
85 George Fox
65 at Pacific Lutheran
Feb 02 Final
Women's Basketball
75 Whitman
54 at Lewis & Clark
Feb 02 Final
Women's Basketball
86 Whitworth
66 at Pacific (Ore.)
Feb 02 Final
Women's Basketball
52 Willamette
68 at Puget Sound
Feb 02 Final
Baseball
6 Whitworth
1 vs. East Tex. Baptist
@ Shreveport, La.
Gents Baseball Classic
Feb 02 Final
Baseball
1 Whitman
5 at Whittier
Feb 02 Final
Baseball
0 Lewis & Clark
6 at Pomona-Pitzer
Feb 02 Final
Baseball
4 Willamette
3 at Claremont-M-S
Feb 02 Final - 10 innings
Baseball
8 Linfield
7 at Cal Lutheran
Feb 02 Final
Baseball
5 Schreiner
7 vs. George Fox
@ Austin, Texas
Concordia Texas Baseball Classic
Feb 01 Final
Baseball
4 George Fox
5 at Concordia (TX)
Concordia Texas Baseball Classic
Jan 30 Final
Men's Basketball
61 Linfield
47 at Willamette
Jan 30 Final
Women's Basketball
63 Linfield
66 at Willamette
Jan 28 Final - 5 innings
Softball
10 Whitworth
0 at Occidental
Jan 28 Final
Softball
5 Whitworth
6 at Occidental
Jan 27 Final
Men's Basketball
57 Willamette
62 at Lewis & Clark
Jan 27 Final
Men's Basketball
77 Pacific Lutheran
111 at Whitman
Jan 27 Final
Men's Basketball
97 Puget Sound
111 at Whitworth
Jan 27 Final
Men's Basketball
95 Linfield
60 at George Fox
Jan 27 Final
Women's Basketball
71 Willamette
51 at Lewis & Clark
Jan 27 Final
Women's Basketball
47 Linfield
83 at George Fox
Jan 27 Final
Women's Basketball
63 Pacific Lutheran
69 at Whitman
Jan 27 Final
Women's Basketball
72 Puget Sound
67 at Whitworth
Jan 27 Final - 8 innings
Softball
4 Whitworth
3 at La Verne
Jan 27 Final
Softball
0 Whitworth
1 at La Verne
Jan 26 Final
Men's Basketball
69 Pacific Lutheran
81 at Whitworth
Jan 26 Final
Men's Basketball
109 Puget Sound
136 at Whitman
Jan 26 Final
Men's Basketball
48 Pacific (Ore.)
83 at Linfield
Jan 26 Final
Men's Basketball
89 Willamette
80 at George Fox
Jan 26 Final
Women's Basketball
62 Puget Sound
83 at Whitman
Jan 26 Final
Women's Basketball
60 Pacific Lutheran
87 at Whitworth
Jan 26 Final
Women's Basketball
50 Willamette
81 at George Fox
Jan 26 Final
Women's Basketball
45 Pacific (Ore.)
62 at Linfield
Jan 26 Final - 6 innings
Softball
9 Whitworth
1 at Chapman
Jan 26 Final
Softball
5 Whitworth
8 at Chapman
Jan 23 Final - 2OT
Men's Basketball
92 Lewis & Clark
100 at Pacific (Ore.)
Jan 23 Final
Women's Basketball
61 Lewis & Clark
56 at Pacific (Ore.)
Jan 20 Final
Men's Basketball
78 George Fox
81 at Lewis & Clark
Jan 20 Final
Men's Basketball
71 Pacific (Ore.)
54 at Pacific Lutheran
Jan 20 Final
Men's Basketball
75 Whitman
59 at Willamette
Jan 20 Final
Men's Basketball
63 Whitworth
55 at Linfield
Jan 20 Final
Women's Basketball
80 George Fox
58 at Lewis & Clark
Jan 20 Final - OT
Women's Basketball
62 Pacific (Ore.)
66 at Pacific Lutheran
Jan 20 Final
Women's Basketball
68 Whitman
49 at Willamette
Jan 20 Final
Women's Basketball
78 Whitworth
63 at Linfield
Jan 19 Final
Men's Basketball
82 Whitman
78 at Linfield
Jan 19 Final
Men's Basketball
67 Whitworth
65 at Willamette
Jan 19 Final
Men's Basketball
87 Lewis & Clark
95 at Puget Sound
Jan 19 Final
Men's Basketball
92 George Fox
105 at Pacific (Ore.)
Jan 19 Final
Women's Basketball
86 George Fox
60 at Pacific (Ore.)
Jan 19 Final
Women's Basketball
69 Whitman
62 at Linfield
Jan 19 Final
Women's Basketball
65 Lewis & Clark
77 at Puget Sound
Jan 19 Final
Women's Basketball
77 Whitworth
79 at Willamette
Jan 16 Final
Men's Basketball
78 Pacific Lutheran
98 at Puget Sound
Jan 16 Final
Women's Basketball
54 Pacific Lutheran
65 at Puget Sound
Jan 13 Final
Men's Basketball
76 Lewis & Clark
73 at Pacific Lutheran
Jan 13 Final
Men's Basketball
77 George Fox
89 at Whitworth
Jan 13 Final
Men's Basketball
67 Pacific (Ore.)
83 at Willamette
Jan 13 Final
Men's Basketball
75 Puget Sound
86 at Linfield
Jan 13 Final
Women's Basketball
60 Lewis & Clark
51 at Pacific Lutheran
Jan 13 Final
Women's Basketball
52 Puget Sound
68 at Linfield
Jan 13 Final
Women's Basketball
86 George Fox
78 at Whitworth
Jan 13 Final
Women's Basketball
65 Pacific (Ore.)
70 at Willamette
Jan 12 Final
Men's Basketball
105 Puget Sound
84 at Pacific (Ore.)
Jan 12 Final
Men's Basketball
63 George Fox
117 at Whitman
Jan 12 Final
Men's Basketball
80 Willamette
49 at Pacific Lutheran
Jan 12 Final
Men's Basketball
65 Linfield
58 at Lewis & Clark
Jan 12 Final
Women's Basketball
78 Puget Sound
88 at Pacific (Ore.)
Jan 12 Final
Women's Basketball
51 Willamette
43 at Pacific Lutheran
Jan 12 Final
Women's Basketball
75 Linfield
84 at Lewis & Clark
Jan 12 Final
Women's Basketball
71 George Fox
77 at Whitman
Jan 09 Final
Men's Basketball
75 Whitworth
91 at Whitman
Jan 09 Final
Women's Basketball
68 Whitworth
101 at Whitman
Jan 06 Final
Men's Basketball
71 Pacific (Ore.)
83 at Whitworth
Jan 06 Final
Men's Basketball
105 Puget Sound
87 at Willamette
Jan 06 Final
Men's Basketball
72 Lewis & Clark
79 at Whitman
Jan 06 Final
Men's Basketball
91 Pacific Lutheran
90 at George Fox
Jan 06 Final - OT
Women's Basketball
64 Puget Sound
65 at Willamette
Jan 06 Final
Women's Basketball
80 Pacific (Ore.)
72 at Whitworth
Jan 06 Final
Women's Basketball
59 Pacific Lutheran
73 at George Fox
Jan 06 Final
Women's Basketball
65 Lewis & Clark
77 at Whitman
Jan 05 Final
Men's Basketball
91 Lewis & Clark
98 at Whitworth
Jan 05 Final
Men's Basketball
86 Pacific (Ore.)
116 at Whitman
Jan 05 Final
Men's Basketball
59 Pacific Lutheran
72 at Linfield
Jan 05 Final
Men's Basketball
108 Puget Sound
96 at George Fox
Jan 05 Final
Women's Basketball
50 Pacific (Ore.)
75 at Whitman
Jan 05 Final
Women's Basketball
57 Puget Sound
82 at George Fox
Jan 05 Final
Women's Basketball
74 Lewis & Clark
71 at Whitworth
Jan 05 Final
Women's Basketball
60 Pacific Lutheran
66 at Linfield
Jan 03 Final
Men's Basketball
49 Willamette
65 at Linfield
Jan 03 Final - OT
Women's Basketball
76 Willamette
70 at Linfield
Jan 02 Final
Women's Basketball
59 Northwest (Wash)
69 at Linfield
Dec 31 Final
Women's Basketball
50 Vancouver Island
92 at George Fox
Dec 31 Final
Women's Basketball
48 Pacific Lutheran
56 at Whittier
Dec 30 Final
Women's Basketball
49 Vancouver Island
79 at Willamette
Salem, Oregon
Dec 30 Final
Men's Basketball
58 Calvin
88 at Whitworth
Whitworth Men's Classic
Dec 30 Final
Men's Basketball
92 Whitman
90 vs. Ohio Wesleyan
@ South Point Arena,Las Vegas, Nevada
D3hoops.com Classic
Dec 30 Final
Men's Basketball
85 Trinity (Tex.)
92 at George Fox
Dec 30 Final
Men's Basketball
96 Puget Sound
86 vs. Wis.-Stout
@ Spokane, Wash. - Whitworth University
Dec 30 Final
Men's Basketball
71 Central (Iowa)
48 vs. Pacific Lutheran
@ South Point Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada
D3hoops.com Classic
Dec 30 Final
Men's Basketball
56 Linfield
63 at Central Wash.
Dec 30 Final
Women's Basketball
58 Lewis & Clark
80 vs. Ill. Wesleyan
@ Colorado Springs, Colo. / Reid Arena
Dec 30 Final
Men's Basketball
82 Elmhurst
80 at Willamette
Dec 29 Final
Men's Basketball
71 Wis.-Stout
79 at Whitworth
Whitworth Men's Classic presented by Quality Inn Oakwood
Dec 29 Final
Men's Basketball
66 Trinity (Tex.)
75 at Willamette
Dec 29 Final
Men's Basketball
64 Wis.-Stevens Point
77 vs. Whitman
@ South Point Arena, Las Vegas
D3hoops.com Classic
Dec 29 Final
Men's Basketball
84 Puget Sound
93 vs. Calvin
@ Spokane, Wash.
Whitworth Men's Classic
Dec 29 Final
Women's Basketball
60 Lewis & Clark
51 at Colorado Col.
Dec 29 Final
Men's Basketball
54 Pacific Lutheran
76 vs. Carroll (Wis.)
@ South Point Arena, Las Vegas
D3hoops.com Classic
Dec 29 Final
Men's Basketball
96 Elmhurst
93 at Pacific (Ore.)
Dec 29 Final
Women's Basketball
57 La Verne
73 vs. Pacific Lutheran
@ Thousand Oaks, CA, Gilbert Arena
Cal Lutheran Tournament
Dec 28 Final
Men's Basketball
73 Lewis & Clark
80 at Chapman
Dec 28 Final
Women's Basketball
52 Pacific Lutheran
63 at Cal Lutheran
California Lutheran Tournament
Dec 27 Final
Men's Basketball
64 Lewis & Clark
87 at Claremont-M-S
Dec 22 Final
Women's Basketball
75 George Fox
63 at Chapman
Dec 21 Final
Men's Basketball
86 Wheaton (Ill.)
81 at George Fox
Dec 21 Final
Women's Basketball
82 Whitman
59 at Trinity (Tex.)
Dec 21 Final
Women's Basketball
60 George Fox
39 vs. Whittier
@ Hutton Sports Center
Dec 21 Final
Women's Basketball
48 Schreiner
77 vs. Puget Sound
@ Trinity University, Calgaard Gymnasium
at Trinity (Tex.)
Dec 21 Final
Men's Basketball
77 Wis.-Oshkosh
57 at Willamette
Dec 21 Final
Men's Basketball
119 Whitman
93 at Redlands
Dec 21 Final
Women's Basketball
83 Chris. Newport
51 vs. Willamette
@ Honolulu, HI (St. Francis HS)
Dec 20 Final
Women's Basketball
46 Puget Sound
77 at Trinity (Tex.)
Dec 20 Final
Women's Basketball
47 Schreiner
93 vs. Whitman
@ Calgaard Gymnasium; San Antonio, Texas
Dec 20 Final
Men's Basketball
65 Portland Bible
77 at Lewis & Clark
Dec 20 Final
Women's Basketball
63 Whitworth
91 at Texas-Tyler
Dec 19 Final
Men's Basketball
79 Pacific (Ore.)
82 vs. Principia
@ Honolulu, HI (Hawaii Convention Center)
Hoops in Hawaii Classic
Dec 19 Final
Men's Basketball
76 Stockton
64 at Linfield
Dec 19 Final
Men's Basketball
79 Wis.-Oshkosh
58 at George Fox
Dec 19 Final
Men's Basketball
92 Wheaton (Ill.)
84 at Whitworth
Dec 19 Final
Women's Basketball
60 Pacific (Ore.)
55 at Occidental
Dec 19 Final
Women's Basketball
56 Willamette
76 vs. Thomas More
@ Kilauea District Park, Honolulu, Hawaii
Dec 18 Cancelled
Men's Basketball
Puget Sound
at Warner Pacific
Dec 18 Final
Women's Basketball
75 Whitworth
78 vs. Howard Payne
@ Tyler, Texas (Herrington Patriot Center)
Dec 18 Final
Women's Basketball
48 Augustana (Ill.)
60 at George Fox
Dec 18 Final
Men's Basketball
96 Whitman
67 at La Verne
@ Pomona-Pitzer Rains Center
Dec 18 Final
Men's Basketball
80 Messiah
62 vs. Pacific (Ore.)
@ Honolulu, HI (Hawaii Convention Center)
Dec 17 Final
Women's Basketball
72 Whitworth
66 at East Tex. Baptist
Dec 17 Final
Men's Basketball
74 Stockton
62 at George Fox
Dec 17 Final
Men's Basketball
73 Whitman
69 at Occidental
Dec 17 Final
Women's Basketball
42 Benedictine (Ill.)
59 at Pacific Lutheran
Pacific Northwest Tournament
Dec 17 Final
Women's Basketball
32 Aurora
62 vs. Puget Sound
@ Tacoma, Wash.
PLU Tournament
Dec 17 Final
Women's Basketball
42 Pacific (Ore.)
64 at Claremont-M-S
Dec 16 Final
Men's Basketball
64 Pacific Lutheran
69 at Portland Bible
Dec 16 Final
Women's Basketball
81 Augustana (Ill.)
76 at Linfield
Dec 16 Final
Women's Basketball
39 Aurora
43 at Pacific Lutheran
Pacific Northwest Tournament
Dec 16 Final - OT
Women's Basketball
75 Puget Sound
82 vs. Benedictine (Ill.)
@ Tacoma, Wash.
PLU Tournament
Dec 16 Final
Women's Basketball
69 Pacific (Ore.)
76 at Pomona-Pitzer
Dec 16 Final
Men's Basketball
71 Linfield
116 vs. Portland St.
@ Portland, Oregon - Lewis & Clark
Dec 14 Final
Women's Basketball
68 Linfield
74 at Warner Pacific
Dec 10 Final
Men's Basketball
74 Northwest Indian College
103 at Willamette
Dec 10 Final
Women's Basketball
60 UC Santa Cruz
76 at Linfield
Dec 10 Final
Men's Basketball
73 Colorado Col.
85 at Whitworth
Dec 09 Final
Men's Basketball
55 Linfield
65 at Evergreen St.
Dec 09 Final
Men's Basketball
90 Willamette
73 at Portland Bible
Dec 09 Final
Women's Basketball
51 UC Santa Cruz
65 at George Fox
Dec 09 Final
Women's Basketball
78 Carroll (Mont.)
56 at Whitworth
Holiday Classic presented by Red Lion River Inn
Dec 09 Final
Women's Basketball
59 Eastern Ore.
55 at Linfield
Dec 09 Final
Women's Basketball
75 Whitman
42 vs. Colorado Col.
@ Whitworth Fieldhouse; Spokane, Wash.
Dec 08 Final
Men's Basketball
69 Colorado Col.
111 at Whitman
Dec 08 Final
Men's Basketball
86 Corban
73 at Willamette
Dec 08 Final
Men's Basketball
70 NW Indian College
119 at Lewis & Clark
Dec 08 Final
Women's Basketball
64 Northwest (Wash)
43 at Pacific Lutheran
Dec 08 Final
Women's Basketball
50 Colorado Col.
65 at Whitworth
Holiday Classic presented by Red Lion River Inn
Dec 08 Final
Women's Basketball
65 Corban
63 at Willamette
Dec 08 Final
Women's Basketball
55 Carroll (Mont.)
59 vs. Whitman
@ Whitworth Fieldhouse; Spokane, Wash.
Dec 06 Final - OT
Men's Basketball
80 Evergreen St.
88 at Lewis & Clark
Dec 06 Final
Men's Basketball
69 Linfield
66 at Northwest Chrst.
Dec 06 Final
Women's Basketball
61 Puget Sound
73 at Evergreen St.
Dec 05 Final
Women's Basketball
68 Lewis & Clark
76 at Northwest (Wash)
Dec 04 Final
Men's Basketball
96 Pacific (Ore.)
77 at Lewis & Clark
Dec 04 Final
Men's Basketball
69 Pacific Lutheran
99 at Seattle
Dec 04 Final
Women's Basketball
53 Pacific (Ore.)
75 at Lewis & Clark
Dec 02 Final
Men's Basketball
88 Whitworth
70 at Pacific Lutheran
Dec 02 Final
Men's Basketball
73 Linfield
88 at Pacific (Ore.)
Dec 02 Final
Men's Basketball
78 George Fox
75 at Willamette
Dec 02 Final
Men's Basketball
111 Whitman
108 at Puget Sound
Dec 02 Final
Women's Basketball
70 Linfield
65 at Pacific (Ore.)
Dec 02 Final
Women's Basketball
79 George Fox
76 at Willamette
Dec 02 Final
Women's Basketball
76 Whitworth
54 at Pacific Lutheran
Dec 02 Final
Women's Basketball
80 Whitman
69 at Puget Sound
Dec 01 Final
Men's Basketball
47 Lewis & Clark
64 at Willamette
Dec 01 Final
Men's Basketball
107 Whitman
50 at Pacific Lutheran
Dec 01 Final
Men's Basketball
95 Whitworth
84 at Puget Sound
Dec 01 Final
Men's Basketball
78 George Fox
94 at Linfield
Dec 01 Final
Women's Basketball
58 Whitworth
67 at Puget Sound
Dec 01 Final
Women's Basketball
72 Whitman
44 at Pacific Lutheran
Dec 01 Final
Women's Basketball
83 George Fox
75 at Linfield
Dec 01 Final
Women's Basketball
65 Lewis & Clark
74 at Willamette
Nov 28 Final
Men's Basketball
79 Pacific (Ore.)
73 at Evergreen St.
Nov 28 Final
Men's Basketball
66 Multnomah Bible
78 at Pacific Lutheran
Nov 28 Final
Women's Basketball
53 Pacific (Ore.)
65 at Evergreen St.
Nov 28 Final
Women's Basketball
32 Northwest Indian College
94 at Pacific Lutheran
Nov 27 Final
Men's Basketball
66 Portland Bible
79 at Linfield
Nov 27 Final
Men's Basketball
88 George Fox
94 at Cal Lutheran
Nov 26 Final
Men's Basketball
66 La Verne
72 vs. Willamette
@ Kaiser Permanente Arena - Santa Cruz, CA
Nov 26 Final
Men's Basketball
52 Pacific Lutheran
74 at UC Santa Cruz
Mission Inn Thanksgiving Classic
Nov 26 Final
Women's Basketball
57 George Fox
65 at St. Thomas (Minn.)
Nov 25 Final
Men's Basketball
87 Puget Sound
74 at Claremont-M-S
Wells Classic
Nov 25 Final
Men's Basketball
88 Multnomah Bible
101 at Pacific (Ore.)
Nov 25 Final
Men's Basketball
83 North Central (Ill.)
53 vs. Lewis & Clark
@ Honolulu, HI (Moanalua HS)
Nov 25 Final
Women's Basketball
55 Pacific Lutheran
74 at Central Wash.
Nov 25 Final
Women's Basketball
64 George Fox
68 at Bethel (Minn.)
Nov 25 Final - OT
Men's Basketball
96 George Fox
90 vs. Pomona-Pitzer
@ Roberts Pavilion
Nov 25 Final
Men's Basketball
52 La Verne
66 vs. Pacific Lutheran
@ Kaiser Permanente Arena - Santa Cruz, CA
Santa Cruz Classic
Nov 25 Final
Women's Basketball
68 Puget Sound
65 at Warner Pacific
Nov 25 Final
Women's Basketball
76 Evergreen St.
89 at Whitman
Nov 25 Final
Men's Basketball
66 Arcadia
75 vs. Whitworth
@ Honolulu, HI (Moanalua HS)
2017 Hoops In Hawai‘i Thanksgiving Classic
Nov 25 Final
Men's Basketball
65 Willamette
61 at UC Santa Cruz
UCSC Thanksgiving Classic
Nov 25 Final - 2OT
Women's Basketball
64 Lewis & Clark
63 at Caltech
Caltech-Occidental Fall Classic
Nov 25 Final
Football
0 Linfield
24 at Mary Hardin-Baylor
NCAA playoffs, second round
Nov 25 Final - OT
Women's Basketball
56 Willamette
52 at UC Santa Cruz
Slug Thanksgiving Classic; Game Played at Kaiser Permanente Arena
Nov 24 Final
Men's Basketball
89 Puget Sound
84 at Pomona-Pitzer
Wells Classic
Nov 24 Final
Women's Basketball
69 Puget Sound
49 at Multnomah Bible
Nov 24 Final
Men's Basketball
71 Lewis & Clark
89 vs. Arcadia
@ Honolulu, HI (Moanalua HS)
Nov 24 Final
Men's Basketball
91 George Fox
73 at Claremont-M-S
Wells Classic
Nov 24 Final
Women's Basketball
64 Evergreen St.
66 vs. Whitworth
@ Sherwood Athl. Cntr.; Walla Walla, Wash.
Nov 24 Final
Women's Basketball
55 Lewis & Clark
61 at Occidental
Nov 24 Final
Women's Basketball
42 Walla Walla
81 at Whitman
Nov 24 Final
Women's Basketball
24 Cal St. Maritime
57 vs. Willamette
@ Kaiser Permanente Arena - Santa Cruz, CA
Nov 24 Final
Men's Basketball
75 Whitworth
72 vs. North Central (Ill.)
@ Moanalua High School, Honolulu, Hawaii
2017 Hoops In Hawai‘i Thanksgiving Classic
Nov 22 Final
Women's Basketball
69 Northwest Chrst.
59 at Pacific (Ore.)
Nov 22 Final
Women's Basketball
50 Whitworth
74 at Lewis-Clark St.
Nov 22 Final
Women's Basketball
79 Southern Ore.
53 at Linfield
Nov 22 Final
Men's Basketball
116 Whitman
78 at Walla Walla
Nov 22 Final
Men's Basketball
64 Linfield
57 vs. Caltech
@ La Verne, CA
Game Played at La Verne
Nov 22 Final
Men's Basketball
84 Pacific (Ore.)
59 at La Verne
Nov 22 Final
Men's Basketball
116 Puget Sound
115 at Redlands
Nov 21 Final
Men's Basketball
66 Pacific Lutheran
81 at Northwest (Wash.)
Nov 21 Final
Women's Basketball
65 Warner Pacific
74 at Lewis & Clark
Nov 21 Final
Men's Basketball
71 Pacific (Ore.)
62 at Caltech
Nov 21 Final
Women's Basketball
63 Northwest Chrst.
50 at Willamette
Nov 21 Final
Men's Basketball
78 Gallaudet
110 at George Fox
Nov 21 Final
Men's Basketball
76 Linfield
68 vs. La Verne
@ Pasadena, Calif.
Nov 20 Final
Women's Basketball
63 Whittier
67 at Linfield
Nov 19 Final
Women's Basketball
69 Corban
70 vs. Lewis & Clark
@ Pamplin Sports Complex (Portland, Ore.)
Lewis & Clark Tip Off Tournament
Nov 19 Final
Women's Basketball
67 St. Catherine
58 vs. Linfield
@ Pamplin Sports Center, Portland, Ore.
L&C Bon Appetit Tip-Off Tournament
Nov 19 Final
Women's Basketball
49 Pacific (Ore.)
66 at UC Santa Cruz
Game Played at Kaiser Permanente Arena
Nov 18 Final
Men's Basketball
112 Redlands
118 at Puget Sound
McArthur Classic
Nov 18 Final
Men's Basketball
84 Willamette
89 at Northwest Chrst.
Nov 18 Final
Men's Basketball
58 Gallaudet
122 at Whitman
Nov 18 Final
Men's Basketball
58 Waynesburg
83 at Whitworth
Nov 18 Final
Women's Basketball
61 Trinity (Tex.)
65 at George Fox
Nov 18 Final
Women's Basketball
65 Claremont-M-S
69 at Puget Sound
McArthur Classic
Nov 18 Final
Women's Basketball
50 Pacific (Ore.)
52 vs. Cal Lutheran
@ Kaiser Permanente Arena - Santa Cruz, CA
Kaiser Permanente Arena - Santa Cruz, California
Nov 18 Final
Men's Basketball
69 Rutgers-Newark
70 at Lewis & Clark
Nov 18 Final
Women's Basketball
77 Corban
84 vs. Linfield
@ Pamplin Sports Center, Portland, Ore.
Nov 18 Final
Men's Basketball
87 Pacific (Ore.)
74 vs. Evergreen St.
@ Tacoma, Wash.
Nov 18 Final
Women's Basketball
73 La Verne
95 at Whitworth
Ramada at Spokane Airport Whit Classic
Nov 18 Final
Women's Basketball
57 Southwestern (Tex.)
77 vs. Willamette
@ Wheeler Sports Center
Nov 18 Final
Men's Basketball
79 Linfield
70 at Pomona-Pitzer
Nov 18 Final
Women's Basketball
69 St. Catherine
79 at Lewis & Clark
L&C Bon Appetit Tip-Off Tournament
Nov 18 Final
Women's Basketball
45 Pacific Lutheran
65 vs. St. Martin's
@ Tacoma, Wash.
Nov 18 Final
Women's Basketball
52 Whittier
64 vs. Whitman
@ Whitworth Fieldhouse; Spokane, Wash.
Ramada at Spokane Airport Whit Classic
Nov 18 Final
Football
13 Hardin-Simmons
27 at Linfield
Nov 17 Final
Men's Basketball
56 Gallaudet
92 at Whitworth
Nov 17 Final
Men's Basketball
83 Rutgers-Newark
80 at George Fox
Nov 17 Final
Men's Basketball
91 Evergreen St.
119 at Puget Sound
McArthur Classic
Nov 17 Final
Men's Basketball
74 Waynesburg
113 at Whitman
Nov 17 Final
Women's Basketball
57 Southwestern (Tex.)
68 at George Fox
Nov 17 Final
Women's Basketball
59 Whittier
87 at Whitworth
Ramada at Spokane Airport Whit Classic
Nov 17 Final
Women's Basketball
74 St. Martin's
57 at Puget Sound
McArthur Classic
Nov 17 Final - OT
Men's Basketball
79 Redlands
85 vs. Pacific (Ore.)
@ Tacoma, Wash.
McArthur Classic
Nov 17 Final
Women's Basketball
62 Trinity (Tex.)
46 vs. Willamette
@ Wheeler Sports Center
Nov 17 Final
Women's Basketball
75 La Verne
93 vs. Whitman
@ Whitworth Fieldhouse; Spokane, Wash.
Nov 17 Final
Women's Basketball
57 Pacific Lutheran
63 vs. Claremont-M-S
@ Tacoma, Wash.
Nov 17 Final
Men's Basketball
76 Linfield
75 vs. Whittier
@ Santa Cruz, Calif.
Mission Inn Tipoff Classic

Latest News

Athletics RSS Feeds

RSS Feeds
This site now has RSS (Really Simple Syndication) feeds of web content available to our site visitors. Our RSS feeds can be accessed by many commonly used RSS reader applications and services or you can receive our RSS feed content by e-mail.  Every time we publish updates to our Web site, the corresponding information is published immediately to our RSS feeds

What is RSS?
RSS (Really Simple Syndication) is an XML-based format for distributing and aggregating Web content (such as sports headlines). RSS feeds collect new content from the Web sites you visit most often and distributes it to your desktop, browser, or e-mail account. Through RSS feeds you can monitor news, blogs, and content for any personal and professional interest. With RSS, Web content comes to you as it is newly published on the Web rather than you needing to go looking for it.

Getting Started With RSS

Click on the link below for headlines you're interested in subscribing to, and add to your news reader or your personal My Yahoo! or My AOL page.

RSS Feeds

Athletics Top Stories

 

Men's Sports RSS Feeds

Women's Sports RSS Feeds