No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 12
11:00 am
L&C 1st of 8 (W) L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU, UPS, Whw
vs. (W) Pacific Lutheran Invitational
@ Lake Spanaway GC, Tacoma, Wash.
Sun Sep 13
10:00 am
Whitman 1st of 8 (W) L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU, UPS, Whw
vs. (W) Pacific Lutheran Invitational
@ Lake Spanaway GC, Tacoma, Wash.
Sun Sep 13
George Fox 2nd of 10 (W) GFU
vs. (W) O'Brien National Invitational
@ Warren GC, Notre Dame, Ind.
Mon Sep 14
George Fox 2nd of 10 (W) GFU
vs. (W) O'Brien National Invitational
@ Warren GC, Notre Dame, Ind.
Fri Sep 18
PLU 11th of 16 (M) PLU, UPS
vs. (M) St. Martin's Invitational
@ Olympia CC, Olympia, Wash.
Sat Sep 19
L&C 1st of 4 (W) L&C, Pac, PLU, Wil
vs. (W) Pacific Invitational
@ Quail Valley GC, Banks, Ore.
Sat Sep 19
Wil 1st of 6 (M) L&C, Lin, Pac, Whw, Wil
vs. (M) Pacific Invitatonal
@ Quail Valley GC, Banks, Ore.
Sat Sep 19
PLU 12th of16 (M) PLU, UPS
vs. (M) St. Martin's Invitational
@ Olympia CC, Olympia, Wash.
Sun Sep 20
PLU 1st of 4 (W) L&C, Pac, PLU, Wil
vs. (W) Pacific Invitational
@ Quail Valley GC, Banks, Ore.
Sun Sep 20
Wil 1st of 6 (M) L&C, Lin, Pac, Whw, Wil
vs. (M) Pacific Invitatonal
@ Quail Valley GC, Banks, Ore.
Sat Sep 26
12:00 pm
Whitman 1st of 5 (W) PLU, UPS, Whm
vs. (W) Whitman Invitational
@ Wine Valley GC, Walla Walla, Wash.
Sat Sep 26
(M) GFU, L&C, Lin, PLU, UPS, Whw, Wil
vs. (M) Pacific Lutheran Invitational
@ The Home Course, Dupont, Wash.
Sun Sep 27
8:00 am
(W) PLU, UPS, Whm
vs. (W) Whitman Invitational
@ Veterans Memorial GC, Walla Walla, Wash.
Sun Sep 27
(M) GFU, L&C, Lin, PLU, UPS, Whw, Wil
vs. (M) Pacific Lutheran Invitational
@ The Home Course, Dupont, Wash.
Sun Sep 27
(W) GFU
vs. (W) George Fox Fall Invitational
@ Tokatee GC, Blue River, Ore.
Sat Oct 03
GFU 1st of 9 (W) GFU, L&C, Lin
vs. (W) Culturame Classic
@ The Reserve Vineyards and GC, Aloha, Ore.
Sun Oct 04
GFU 1st of 9 (W) GFU, L&C, Lin
vs. (W) Culturame Classic
@ The Reserve Vineyards and GC, Aloha, Ore.
Sun Oct 04
Wil 1st of 9 (M) GFU, L&C, Lin, PLU, UPS, Whw, Wil
vs. (M) Whitworth Invitational
@ Spokane CC, Spokane, Wash.
Mon Oct 05
(M) GFU, L&C, Lin, PLU, UPS, Whw, Wil
vs. (M) Whitworth Invitational
@ Spokane CC, Spokane, Wash.
Sat Oct 10
10:30 am
George Fox 1st of 9 (W) All teams
vs. (W) Northwest Conference Fall Classic
@ The Woodlands at Sunriver Resort, Sunriver, Ore.
Sat Oct 10
10:30 am
Willamette 1st of 9 (M) All teams
vs. (M) Northwest Conference Fall Classic
@ The Woodlands at Sunriver Resort, Sunriver, Ore.
Sun Oct 11
10:30 am
George Fox 1st of 9 (W) All teams
vs. (W) Northwest Conference Fall Classic
@ The Woodlands at Sunriver Resort, Sunriver, Ore.
Sun Oct 11
10:30 am
Whitworth 1st of 9 (M) All teams
vs. (M) Northwest Conference Fall Classic
@ The Woodlands at Sunriver Resort, Sunriver, Ore.
Sun Oct 18
No team scores (W) GFU, Lin
vs. (W) Linfield / George Fox Dual
@ Michelbook CC, McMinnville, Ore.
Mon Oct 19
GFU 8th of 11 (M) GFU
vs. (M) U of Victoria Vikes Shootout
@ Cordova Bay GC, Victoria, B.C.
Mon Oct 19
GFU 3rd of 7 (W) GFU
vs. (W) U of Victoria Vikes Shootout
@ Cordova Bay GC, Victoria, B.C.
Tue Oct 20
GFU 8th of 11 (M) GFU
vs. (M) U of Victoria Vikes Shootout
@ Cordova Bay GC, Victoria, B.C.
Tue Oct 20
GFU 2nd of 7 (W) GFU
vs. (W) U of Victoria Vikes Shootout
@ Cordova Bay GC, Victoria, B.C.
Sat Feb 27
Willamette 1st of 7 (M) GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac, Wil
vs. (M) Willamette Cup
@ Michelbook CC, McMinnville, Ore.
Sat Feb 27
Lewis & Clark 1st of 5 (W) GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac, Wil
vs. (W) Willamette Cup
@ Michelbook CC, McMinnville, Ore.
Sun Feb 28
Willamette 1st of 7 (M) GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac, Wil
vs. (M) Willamette Cup
@ Chehalem Glenn GC, Newberg, Ore.
Sun Feb 28
Lewis & Clark 1st of 5 (W) GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac, Wil
vs. (W) Willamette Cup
@ Chehalem Glenn GC, Newberg, Ore.
Sun Feb 28
George Fox 3rd of 12 (W) GFU
vs. (W) Las Vegas Desert Classic
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Mon Feb 29
George Fox 3rd of 12 (W) GFU
vs. (W) Las Vegas Desert Classic
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Sat Mar 05
Pacific Lutheran 2nd of 9 (M) L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU, UPS, Whm, Whw, Wil
vs. (M) Puget Sound Invitational
@ Gold Mountain GC, Bremerton, Wash.
Sat Mar 05
Whitman 1st of 9 (W) L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU, UPS, Whm, Whw, Wil
vs. (W) Puget Sound Invitational
@ Gold Mountain GC, Bremerton, Wash.
Sat Mar 05
George Fox 1st of 2 (W) GFU
vs. (W) George Fox-Corban Dual Match
@ Willamette Valley CC, Canby, Ore.
Sun Mar 06
Pacific Lutheran 2nd of 9 (M) L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU, UPS, Whm, Whw, Wil
vs. (M) Puget Sound Invitational
@ Gold Mountain GC, Bremerton, Wash.
Sun Mar 06
Whitman 1st of 9 (W) L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU, UPS, Whm, Whw, Wil
vs. (W) Puget Sound Invitational
@ Gold Mountain GC, Bremerton, Wash.
Sat Mar 12
(M) L&C, Lin, Pac, UPS, Whm, Wil
vs. (M) Pioneer Invitational
@ Heron Lakes GC, Portland, Ore.
Sat Mar 12
Whitman 1st of 7 (W) L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU, UPS, Whm
vs. (W) Pioneer Invitational
@ Heron Lakes GC, Portland, Ore.
Sat Mar 12
George Fox 1st of 8 (W) GFU
vs. (W) George Fox Westbrook Invitational
@ The Lakes Course at Westbrook GC, Peoria, Ariz.
Sun Mar 13
Cancelled
(M) L&C, Lin, Pac, UPS, Whm, Wil
vs. (M) Pioneer Invitational
@ Heron Lakes GC, Portland, Ore.
Sun Mar 13
Cancelled
(W) L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU, UPS, Whm
vs. (W) Pioneer Invitational
@ Heron Lakes GC, Portland, Ore.
Sun Mar 13
George Fox 1st of 8 (W) GFU
vs. (W) George Fox Westbrook Invitational
@ The Lakes Course at Westbrook GC, Peoria, Ariz.
Fri Mar 18
Whitman 1st of 23 (W) Whm
vs. (W) Jekyll Isand Women's Collegiate
@ Indian Mound GC, Jekyll Island, Ga.
Sat Mar 19
(W) Whm
vs. (W) Jekyll Isand Women's Collegiate
@ Indian Mound GC, Jekyll Island, Ga.
Sat Mar 19
(W) GFU, Whw
vs. (W) Cal-Santa Cruz Invitational
@ Pacific Grove GL, Pacific Grove, Calif.
Sun Mar 20
(W) GFU, Whw
vs. (W) Cal-Santa Cruz Invitational
@ Pacific Grove GL, Pacific Grove, Calif.
Sun Mar 20
(W) Whm
vs. (W) Jekyll Isand Women's Collegiate
@ Indian Mound GC, Jekyll Island, Ga.
Mon Mar 21
(M) GFU
vs. (M) Cal Baptist Invitational
@ Eagle Glenn GC, Corona, Calif.
Tue Mar 22
(M) GFU
vs. (M) Cal Baptist Invitational
@ Eagle Glenn GC, Corona, Calif.
Tue Mar 22
(W) Wil
vs. (W) Wellesley Spring Break Invitational
@ ChampionsGate CC, ChampionsGate, Fla.
Wed Mar 23
(W) Wil
vs. (W) Wellesley Spring Break Invitational
@ ChampionsGate CC, ChampionsGate, Fla.
Sat Mar 26
George Fox 1st of 3 (W) GFU
vs. (W) George Fox Spring Break Invitational
@ Wine Valley GC, Walla Walla, Wash.
Mon Mar 28
Willamette 4th of 14 (M) Lin, Whm, Whw, Wil
vs. (M) West Cup
@ Sierra La Verne CC, La Verne, Calif.
Tue Mar 29
(M) Lin, Whm, Whw, Wil
vs. (M) West Cup
@ Sierra La Verne CC, La Verne, Calif.
Sat Apr 02
(W) Whm
vs. (W) Moses Pointe Three-Way
@ Moses Pointe GC, Moses Lake, Wash,
Sat Apr 09
Willamette 1st of 9 (M) All Teams
vs. (M) Northwest Conference Spring Classic
@ Wine Valley GC, Walla Walla, Wash.
Sat Apr 09
Whitman 1st of 9 (W) All Teams
vs. (W) Northwest Conference Spring Classic
@ Wine Valley GC, Walla Walla, Wash.
Sun Apr 10
Willamette 1st of 9 (M) All Teams
vs. (M) Northwest Conference Spring Classic
@ Wine Valley GC, Walla Walla, Wash.
Sun Apr 10
Whitman 1st of 9 (W) All Teams
vs. (W) Northwest Conference Spring Classic
@ Wine Valley GC, Walla Walla, Wash.
Sat Apr 16
(M) GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac, Whw, Wil
vs. (M) Willamette Spring Thaw
@ Lost Tracks GC, Bend, Ore.
Sat Apr 16
(W) L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU, Wil
vs. (W) Willamette Spring Thaw
@ Lost Tracks GC, Bend, Ore.
Sun Apr 17
(M) GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac, Whw, Wil
vs. (M) Willamette Spring Thaw
@ Lost Tracks GC, Bend, Ore.
Sun Apr 17
(W) L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU, Wil
vs. (W) Willamette Spring Thaw
@ Lost Tracks GC, Bend, Ore.
Sat Apr 23
Willamette 1st of 9 (M) All Teams
vs. (M) Northwest Conference Championships
@ Crosswater GC, Sunriver, Ore.
Sat Apr 23
George Fox 1st of 9 (W) All Teams
vs. (W) Northwest Conference Championships
@ Crosswater GC, Sunriver, Ore.
Sun Apr 24
Whitworth 1st of 9 (M) All Teams
vs. (M) Northwest Conference Championships
@ Crosswater GC, Sunriver, Ore.
Sun Apr 24
George Fox 1st of 9 (W) All Teams
vs. (W) Northwest Conference Championships
@ Crosswater GC, Sunriver, Ore.
Tue May 10
(W) TBA
vs. (W) NCAA Division III National Championships
@ Bay Oaks CC, Houston, Texas
Tue May 10
(M) TBA
vs. (M) NCAA Division III National Championships
@ Midvale CC & Mendon GC, Rochester, N.Y.
Wed May 11
(W) TBA
vs. (W) NCAA Division III National Championships
@ Bay Oaks CC, Houston, Texas
Wed May 11
(M) TBA
vs. (M) NCAA Division III National Championships
@ Midvale CC & Mendon GC, Rochester, N.Y.
Thu May 12
(W) TBA
vs. (W) NCAA Division III National Championships
@ Bay Oaks CC, Houston, Texas
Thu May 12
(M) TBA
vs. (M) NCAA Division III National Championships
@ Midvale CC & Mendon GC, Rochester, N.Y.
Fri May 13
(W) TBA
vs. (W) NCAA Division III National Championships
@ Bay Oaks CC, Houston, Texas
Fri May 13
(M) TBA
vs. (M) NCAA Division III National Championships
@ Midvale CC & Mendon GC, Rochester, N.Y.
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Live Video

Student-Athletes of the Week

Trent Jones WillametteNWC Men's Golf - Apr. 11-17 2016
Mady Rhodenbaugh Lewis & ClarkNWC Women's Golf - Apr. 11-17 2016
View More