Date Away Home Status Links
 
November
Fri. 4 Pacific (Ore.) 33 Oregon St. 64 Final
Sat. 5 Willamette 73 University of Idaho 114 Final
Sun. 6 Lewis & Clark 58 Oregon 100 Final
  Exhibition
Sat. 12 Pacific Lutheran 53 Seattle 101 Final
  (Exhibition)
Tue. 15 Evergreen St. 54 Pacific (Ore.) 70 Final
  Corban 71 Linfield 68 Final
  Northwest Chrst. 53 Lewis & Clark 65 Final
Thu. 17 UC Santa Cruz 54 Whitworth 70 Final
Fri. 18 D'Youville 101 Willamette 108 Final
  Calvin College Tip-Off Tournament @ Grand Rapids, MI
  Pacific Lutheran 73 La Verne 59 Final
  @ Tacoma, Wash.
  George Fox 70 Concordia (Ore.) 88 Final
  Washington (Mo.) 68 Whitman 65 Final - OT
  Portland Bible 88 Puget Sound 99 Final
  Puget Sound Tip-Off Classic
Sat. 19 Willamette 76 Calvin 81 Final
  Pacific Lutheran 77 Portland Bible 46 Final
  @ Tacoma, Wash.
  Lewis & Clark 49 Master's 65 Final
  La Verne 54 Puget Sound 69 Final
  Puget Sound Tip-Off Classic
  UC Santa Cruz 56 Whitman 68 Final
  Concordia (Ore.) 72 Linfield 88 Final
  Northwest (Wash.) 88 George Fox 70 Final
Sun. 20 Washington (Mo.) 66 Whitworth 88 Final
  Lewis & Clark 72 Whittier 67 Final
Mon. 21 Linfield 64 Portland St. 101 Final
Tue. 22 Portland Bible 58 Puget Sound 93 Final
  George Fox 68 Corban 64 Final - OT
  Northwest Chrst. 37 Pacific (Ore.) 65 Final
Fri. 25 Cal Lutheran 53 Whitworth 67 Final
  @ Pleasant Hill, Calif. (Diablo Valley College)
  Chapman 64 Whitman 77 Final
  @ Diablo Valley College
  Evergreen St. 76 Puget Sound 88 Final
  PLU Thanksgiving Classic (Parkland, WA) @ Parkland, Wash.
  Linfield 63 Northwest (Wash.) 83 Final
  Montana Tech 79 Willamette 74 Final
  Wis.-River Falls 68 Pacific Lutheran 59 Final
Sat. 26 Whitworth 58 Chapman 44 Final
  @ Diablo Valley College
  Whitman 68 Cal Lutheran 62 Final
  @ Pleasant Hill, Calif. (Diablo Valley College)
  Evergreen St. 79 Pacific Lutheran 72 Final - OT
  Wis.-River Falls 64 Puget Sound 67 Final
  PLU Thanksgiving Classic (Parkland, WA) @ Parkland, Wash.
  Corban 105 Willamette 69 Final
  Eastern Ore. 69 Lewis & Clark 82 Final
  Walla Walla 44 Pacific (Ore.) 75 Final
  Northwest Chrst. 69 George Fox 57 Final
Tue. 29 Lewis & Clark 64 Portland 76 Final
  Linfield 67 Pacific (Ore.) 76 Final
 
December
Fri. 2 Lewis & Clark 69 Whitworth 77 Final
  George Fox 57 Whitman 48 Final
  Puget Sound 67 Pacific (Ore.) 61 Final
  Pacific Lutheran 82 Willamette 81 Final - OT
Sat. 3 Puget Sound 73 Willamette 59 Final
  George Fox 48 Whitworth 75 Final
  Pacific Lutheran 76 Linfield 68 Final
  Lewis & Clark 80 Whitman 82 Final
Mon. 5 Multnomah Bible 86 Linfield 100 Final
Tue. 6 Willamette 83 St. Martin's 93 Final
  Northwest (Wash.) 82 Pacific (Ore.) 63 Final
  Whitman 98 Walla Walla 40 Final
Wed. 7 Willamette 64 Montana St. 109 Final
  Warner Pacific 50 Lewis & Clark 63 Final
  Puget Sound 69 Evergreen St. 59 Final
Thu. 8 Linfield 54 Eastern Wash. 104 Final
Fri. 9 Corban 67 George Fox 56 Final
Sat. 10 Montana Tech 83 Whitworth 73 Final
  Pacific Lutheran 46 Northwest (Wash.) 48 Final
  Willamette 64 Northwest Chrst. 63 Final
  Linfield 60 Warner Pacific 79 Final
  Concordia (Ore.) 83 George Fox 68 Final
Mon. 12 George Fox 79 Portland Bible 71 Final
Thu. 15 Pacific (Ore.) 63 Walla Walla 61 Final
Fri. 16 Pacific Lutheran 72 Eastern Wash. 83 Final
  Lewis & Clark 73 Great Falls 86 Final
Sat. 17 Puget Sound 79 New Hope Christian 57 Final
  Northwestern (Minn.) 67 Whitman 93 Final
  @ Spokane, Wash.
  Linfield 48 Concordia (Ore.) 76 Final
  Lewis & Clark 58 Lewis-Clark St. 73 Final
Sun. 18 Northwestern (Minn.) 76 Whitworth 78 Final
Mon. 19 Pacific Lutheran 52 St. Martin's 69 Final
  New Hope Christian 71 Pacific (Ore.) 81 Final
Tue. 20 Puget Sound 91 Southwestern (Tex.) 77 Final
  Trinity National Invitational (San Antonio, TX) @ San Antonio, Texas
  Whitman 75 Buena Vista 38 Final
  @ Trinity (TX) Univ. Invitational
  George Fox 57 Trinity (Tex.) 55 Final - OT
  Wis.-Whitewater 89 Willamette 69 Final
  @ San Antonio, TX
Wed. 21 Wheaton (Ill.) 60 Whitman 50 Final
  @ San Antonio, Texas
  Whitworth 61 Wis.-Whitewater 76 Final
  at Trinity University (Texas) @ San Antonio, Texas
  Southwestern (Tex.) 55 Pacific (Ore.) 76 Final
  @ San Antonio, TX
  Redlands 62 Pacific Lutheran 74 Final
  @ San Antonio, TX
  Willamette 71 Trinity (Tex.) 77 Final
  Buena Vista 82 George Fox 73 Final - OT
  @ Trinity (TX) Univ. Invitational
Thu. 22 Whitworth 97 Southwestern (Tex.) 63 Final
  at Trinity University (Texas) @ San Antonio, TX
  Pacific Lutheran 65 Wheaton (Ill.) 70 Final
  @ San Antonio, Texas
  Pacific (Ore.) 50 Trinity (Tex.) 70 Final
  Puget Sound 72 Redlands 90 Final
  Trinity National Invitational @ San Antonio, TX
Wed. 28 Linfield 78 Northwest Chrst. 83 Final - OT
Thu. 29 Calvin 51 Whitworth 76 Final
  at Mercer Island HS @ Mercer Island, Wash.
  Pacific (Ore.) 38 New Hope Christian 66 Final
Fri. 30 Whitman 84 Calvin 67 Final
  @ Lynden, Wash.
Sat. 31 Lewis-Clark St. 80 Lewis & Clark 84 Final
 
January
Tue. 3 George Fox 56 Lewis & Clark 75 Final
Fri. 6 Whitworth 103 Pacific Lutheran 94 Final - 2OT
  Linfield 59 Lewis & Clark 62 Final
  Pacific (Ore.) 78 Willamette 66 Final
  Whitman 63 Puget Sound 68 Final
Sat. 7 Whitworth 80 Puget Sound 67 Final
  Whitman 58 Pacific Lutheran 57 Final
  Willamette 71 Linfield 95 Final
  George Fox 61 Pacific (Ore.) 53 Final
Tue. 10 Puget Sound 62 Pacific Lutheran 80 Final
Fri. 13 Pacific (Ore.) 55 Whitworth 65 Final
  Lewis & Clark 54 Pacific Lutheran 69 Final
  Linfield 65 Whitman 67 Final
  Willamette 87 George Fox 89 Final - OT
Sat. 14 Pacific (Ore.) 66 Whitman 81 Final
  Puget Sound 80 George Fox 86 Final
  Linfield 61 Whitworth 65 Final
  Willamette 74 Lewis & Clark 87 Final
Tue. 17 Whitman 77 Whitworth 66 Final
Fri. 20 Whitworth 83 Willamette 69 Final
  Pacific (Ore.) 50 Lewis & Clark 84 Final
  PAC(K) Pamplin
  Linfield 55 Puget Sound 72 Final
Sat. 21 Whitman 98 Willamette 65 Final
  Pacific Lutheran 77 Pacific (Ore.) 56 Final
  George Fox 84 Linfield 77 Final
  Lewis & Clark 74 Puget Sound 76 Final
Sun. 22 Pacific Lutheran 52 George Fox 53 Final
Tue. 24 Pacific (Ore.) 66 Linfield 72 Final
Fri. 27 Whitman 74 Lewis & Clark 81 Final
  Willamette 64 Puget Sound 85 Final
  Whitworth 85 George Fox 66 Final
  Linfield 53 Pacific Lutheran 68 Final
Sat. 28 Whitman 82 George Fox 62 Final
  Whitworth 79 Lewis & Clark 59 Final
  Willamette 78 Pacific Lutheran 89 Final
  Pacific (Ore.) 63 Puget Sound 74 Final
Tue. 31 Lewis & Clark 112 George Fox 116 Final - 4OT
 
February
Fri. 3 Pacific Lutheran 68 Whitman 73 Final
  Pacific (Ore.) 66 George Fox 79 Final
  Linfield 78 Willamette 83 Final
  Puget Sound 59 Whitworth 78 Final
Sat. 4 Pacific Lutheran 80 Whitworth 82 Final
  Lewis & Clark 80 Linfield 70 Final
  Willamette 64 Pacific (Ore.) 69 Final
  Puget Sound 66 Whitman 64 Final
Tue. 7 Pacific Lutheran 52 Puget Sound 66 Final
Thu. 9 Lewis & Clark 70 Willamette 79 Final
Fri. 10 Whitworth 95 Linfield 67 Final
  Whitman 78 Pacific (Ore.) 71 Final
  George Fox 72 Puget Sound 85 Final
Sat. 11 Whitman 87 Linfield 60 Final
  George Fox 75 Willamette 77 Final
  Whitworth 76 Pacific (Ore.) 54 Final
  Pacific Lutheran 53 Lewis & Clark 63 Final
Tue. 14 Whitworth 81 Whitman 74 Final
Fri. 17 Willamette 71 Whitman 103 Final
  Linfield 61 George Fox 37 Final
  Pacific (Ore.) 41 Pacific Lutheran 78 Final
  Puget Sound 72 Lewis & Clark 78 Final
  Senior Day/Special Olympics
Sat. 18 Puget Sound 80 Linfield 67 Final
  Lewis & Clark 70 Pacific (Ore.) 57 Final
  Willamette 65 Whitworth 93 Final
  George Fox 61 Pacific Lutheran 86 Final
Thu. 23 Whitman 62 Puget Sound 79 Final
  NWC Tournament Semifinal
  Lewis & Clark 61 Whitworth 79 Final
  NWC Tournament Semifinal
  Cal St. Fullerton 69 Pacific (Ore.) 68 Final
Sat. 25 Puget Sound 71 Whitworth 86 Final
  NWC Tournament Final
 
March
Fri. 2 McMurry 79 Whitworth 90 Final
  NCAA First Round at UMHB @ Belton, Texas
Sat. 3 Whitworth 64 Trinity (Tex.) 53 Final
  NCAA Second Round at UHMB @ Belton, Texas
Fri. 9 Whitworth 71 Va. Wesleyan 74 Final - OT
  NCAA Sectional Semifinal @ Whitewater, Wis.

View: Mobile | Desktop