Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Sat. 4 at Whitworth * 2:30 PM
  at George Fox * 1:30 PM
  at Puget Sound * 12:00 PM
  at Linfield * 12:00 PM
 
October
Sun. 29 at George Fox * 2:30 PM
  at Puget Sound * 2:30 PM
  at Pacific (Ore.) * 2:30 PM
  at Pacific Lutheran * 2:30 PM
Sat. 28 at Pacific Lutheran * 2:30 PM
  at Puget Sound * 2:30 PM
Fri. 27 at George Fox * 7:00 PM
  at Pacific (Ore.) * 7:00 PM
Sun. 22 at Whitworth * 2:30 PM
  at Whitman * 2:30 PM
  at Linfield * 12:00 PM
  at Willamette * 12:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Pacific (Ore.) * 2:30 PM
  at Whitworth * 2:30 PM
  at Whitman * 2:30 PM
  at George Fox * 12:00 PM
Sun. 15 at Puget Sound * 2:30 PM
  at Willamette * 2:30 PM
  at Pacific Lutheran * 12:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Willamette * 2:30 PM
  at Linfield * 2:30 PM
  at Pacific Lutheran * 12:00 PM
  at Puget Sound * 12:00 PM
Sun. 8 at Willamette * 2:30 PM
Sat. 7 at Whitman * 2:30 PM
  at Pacific Lutheran * 2:30 PM
Fri. 6 at Pacific (Ore.) * 7:00 PM
Tue. 3 at Pacific Lutheran 7:45 PM
Sun. 1 at Whitworth * 2:30 PM
  at Whitman * 2:30 PM
  at Pacific (Ore.) * 12:00 PM
  at George Fox * 12:00 PM
 
September
Sat. 30 at Whitworth * 2:30 PM
  at Pacific (Ore.) * 2:30 PM
  at George Fox * 1:30 PM
Sun. 24 at Linfield * 2:30 PM
  at Puget Sound * 2:30 PM
  at Willamette * 2:30 PM
  at Pacific Lutheran * 12:00 PM
Sat. 23 at George Fox * 6:00 PM
  at Puget Sound * 12:00 PM
  at Pacific Lutheran * 12:00 PM
Fri. 22 at Pacific (Ore.) * 7:00 PM
Sun. 17 at Whitworth * 2:30 PM
  at Whitman * 2:30 PM
  at Willamette * 12:00 PM
  at Linfield * TBA
Sat. 16 at Whitman * 2:30 PM
  at Whitworth * 2:30 PM
  at Willamette * 12:00 PM
  at Linfield * 12:00 PM
Tue. 12 at George Fox 3:00 PM
Mon. 11 at Whitworth 2:30 PM
Sun. 10 at Willamette 7:00 PM
  at George Fox 3:00 PM
  at Whitworth 2:30 PM
  vs. Drew @ Newark, NJ 8:00 AM
  Scarlet Raider Soccer Classic at Rutgers-Newark
Sat. 9 at Pacific (Ore.) 7:00 PM
  at Pacific Lutheran 6:00 PM
Fri. 8 at Pacific (Ore.) 4:30 PM
  at Pacific Lutheran 3:00 PM
Wed. 6 vs. Caltech @ Tacoma, Wash. (Pacific Lutheran) 11:30 AM
Mon. 4 at La Verne 7:00 PM
  at North Park 1:00 PM
  at Pacific Lutheran 4:00 PM
Sun. 3 at Benedictine (Ill.) 5:00 PM
  at Occidental 7:00 PM
  vs. Pacific (Ore.) @ Santa Cruz, Calif. 12:00 PM
  UC Santa Cruz Tournament
  at Texas-Dallas 2:00 PM
Sat. 2 at Emory 4:00 PM
  Sonny Carter Invitational
  at Austin 3:00 PM
Fri. 1 vs. Oglethorpe @ Emory University 4:00 PM
  Sonny Carter Invitational
  at Dallas 3:00 PM
  at Pomona-Pitzer 7:00 PM
  at Chicago 2:00 PM
  vs. Pacific (Ore.) @ Santa Cruz, Calif. 2:00 PM
  UC Santa Cruz Tournament
 
August
Mon. 28 at Willamette # 7:00 PM
Sun. 27 at Willamette # 3:00 PM
Fri. 25 at Concordia (OR) # 5:00 PM
  at St. Martin's 3:00 PM
 
November
Sat. 12 at Trinity (Tex.) % Final L, 3-0
  NCAA Div. III Tournament - First Round
Sat. 5 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 1-0
  at Whitworth * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Willamette * Final W, 2-1
  at Puget Sound * Final L, 2-1
 
October
Sun. 30 at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 6-2
  at Puget Sound * Final L, 4-1
  at Linfield * Final - OT L, 1-0
  at Willamette * Final - 2OT W, 1-0
Sat. 29 at Puget Sound * Final L, 1-0
  at Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 2-1
  at Willamette * Final L, 2-1
Fri. 28 at Linfield * Final W, 1-0
Sun. 23 at George Fox * Final W, 2-1
  at Whitman * Final W, 3-2
  at Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 1-0
  at Whitworth * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 22 at Linfield * Final - OT W, 3-2
  at Willamette * Final - 2OT T, 3-3
  at Whitman * Final - OT L, 1-0
  at Whitworth * Final - OT L, 2-1
Sun. 16 at Puget Sound * Final L, 1-0
  at George Fox * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Pacific (Ore.) * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 15 at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 1-0
  at Puget Sound * Final L, 5-2
Fri. 14 at George Fox * Final W, 2-0
  at Pacific (Ore.) * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 8 at Whitman * Final W, 2-1
  at Linfield * Final W, 2-1
  at George Fox * Final W, 2-0
  at Pacific Lutheran * Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Sun. 2 at Whitworth * Final L, 2-1
  at Linfield * Final W, 2-1
  at Willamette * Final L, 2-0
  at Whitman * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 1 at Linfield * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Whitworth * Final L, 7-0
  at Willamette * Final W, 2-0
  at Whitman * Final L, 3-0
 
September
Sun. 25 at Pacific Lutheran * Final - 2OT L, 3-2
  at George Fox * Final W, 3-2
  at Puget Sound * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 24 at Puget Sound * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at Linfield * Final W, 2-1
  at Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 3-1
  at Willamette * Final L, 1-0
Sun. 18 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  at George Fox * Final W, 4-1
  at Whitworth * Final L, 1-0
  at Whitman * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 17 at George Fox * Final W, 4-1
  at Pacific (Ore.) * Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  at Whitworth * Final L, 2-1
  at Whitman * Final - OT L, 1-0
Tue. 13 at Montclair St. Final L, 3-1
  at Pacific Lutheran Final L, 2-1
  at Linfield Final W, 4-0
Sun. 11 at Pacific (Ore.) Final L, 2-1
  at TCNJ Final W, 4-3
  TCNJ Adidas Classic
  at Whitman Final L, 1-0
  C of I Forfeit
  at Colorado Col. Final L, 2-1
Sat. 10 at Southern Oregon (RPI: 506027) Final L, 4-0
  vs. Rutgers-Newark @ TCNJ Final L, 3-1
  TCNJ Adidas Classic
  at Concordia (OR) Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at Corban Final L, 3-0
  at Whitman Final L, 2-1
  vs. Dallas @ Colorado Springs, Colo. Final W, 2-0
  at Puget Sound Final W, 4-3
Fri. 9 at Willamette Final L, 1-0
  at Claremont-M-S Final L, 2-1
  at Whitman Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at Northwest Chrst. Final L, 1-0
Thu. 8 at Redlands Final L, 3-2
Wed. 7 at Southern Oregon University Final L, 2-0
Mon. 5 at UC Santa Cruz Final W, 1-0
  at Chapman Final L, 1-0
  at Pacific Lutheran Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sun. 4 at Linfield Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at Whittier Final L, 3-0
Sat. 3 at Cal Lutheran Final W, 1-0
  DIII In-Region
  at Pacific (Ore.) Final W, 1-0
  at Linfield Final W, 1-0
  at Whitworth Final L, 4-1
  at Menlo Final - OT W, 3-2
  at Pomona-Pitzer Final W, 5-3
Fri. 2 at La Verne Final L, 4-0
  at Caltech Final - OT W, 4-3
Thu. 1 at Claremont-M-S Final L, 4-1
  at Pacific (Ore.) Final - OT L, 1-0
  at Willamette Final L, 2-0
  at Occidental Final L, 6-1
  at Pacific Union Final W, 7-0
  at Whitworth # Final L, 6-0
 
August
Mon. 29 at Linfield # 4:00 PM
Sun. 28 at Willamette # 4:00 PM
Sat. 27 at Concordia (OR) # 6:00 PM
Sat. 20 at Stanislaus State # Final L, 3-0
  at Menlo # Final L, 3-0
 
November
Sat. 14 vs. Redlands % @ Trinity University Final - OT L, 3-2
  NCAA Championships - First Round
Sat. 7 at Whitman * Final W, 3-1
  at Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 2-1
  at Linfield * Final - 2OT W, 3-2
  at George Fox * Final W, 3-2
Sun. 1 at Whitman * Final W, 2-0
  at Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 1-0
  at George Fox * Final W, 8-1
  at Whitworth * Final L, 6-1
 
October
Sat. 31 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 1-0
  at George Fox * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Whitworth * Final L, 3-1
  at Whitman * Final W, 2-0
Wed. 28 at Whitman Final L, 1-0
Sun. 25 at Linfield * Final L, 2-1
  at Willamette * Final L, 1-0
  at Puget Sound * Final W, 1-0
  at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 5-0
Sat. 24 at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 2-0
  at Puget Sound * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Fri. 23 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 2-0
  at George Fox * Final - 2OT T, 3-3
Sun. 18 at Linfield * Final W, 3-2
  at Whitman * Final L, 2-1
  at Willamette * Final - 2OT W, 1-0
  at Whitworth * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 17 at Whitworth * Final L, 6-0
  at Willamette * Final W, 2-0
  at Linfield * Final W, 2-0
  at Whitman * Final W, 2-1
Tue. 13 at Puget Sound * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 10 at Willamette * Final W, 2-0
  at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 4-1
  at Whitworth * Final L, 2-0
Sun. 4 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Puget Sound * Final L, 3-1
  at George Fox * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 3 at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 3-2
  at Puget Sound * Final L, 4-3
Fri. 2 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 3-0
  at George Fox * Final L, 3-1
 
September
Tue. 29 at Pacific Lutheran Final L, 2-0
Sun. 27 at Whitman * Final - 2OT W, 3-2
  at Whitworth * Final L, 1-0
  at Linfield * Final L, 1-0
  at Willamette * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 26 at George Fox * Final L, 2-1
  at Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 1-0
  at Whitman * Final W, 2-0
  at Whitworth * Final L, 2-0
Sun. 20 at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 5-1
  at Puget Sound * Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Linfield * Final W, 2-0
  at Willamette * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 19 at Puget Sound * Final L, 3-1
  at Linfield * Final L, 3-1
  at Willamette * Final W, 1-0
  at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 2-0
Wed. 16 at George Fox Final L, 4-0
Tue. 15 at Pacific (Ore.) Final W, 3-1
Sun. 13 vs. Whitworth @ Willamette Final L, 3-1
  at Puget Sound Final W, 2-0
  at Pacific Lutheran Final - OT L, 2-1
Sat. 12 at Pacific (Ore.) Final L, 2-1
  at Redlands Final L, 3-0
  at Willamette Final W, 2-1
  at Linfield Final - OT W, 2-1
Fri. 11 at Cal Lutheran Final W, 1-0
  at Willamette Final W, 3-1
  at Pacific Lutheran Final W, 2-1
  at Concordia (OR) Final L, 3-1
  at Puget Sound Final W, 1-0
Thu. 10 vs. Whitworth @ Pacific Lutheran Final L, 1-0
Wed. 9 at Trinity Lutheran Final W, 3-2
Tue. 8 at George Fox Final W, 3-0
Mon. 7 at George Fox Final L, 3-0
Sun. 6 vs. St. Thomas (Minn.) @ Elmhurst Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  at Oregon Tech Final W, 1-0
  at Willamette Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 5 at Texas-Dallas Final L, 2-1
  at Willamette Final L, 1-0
  at Whitworth Final L, 9-0
  vs. Pacific (Ore.) @ SPOKANE Final W, 3-1
  vs. Linfield @ Oregon Tech Final L, 5-0
Fri. 4 at Texas-Dallas Final - OT L, 1-0
  at Texas-Tyler Final - OT L, 1-0
  vs. Pacific (Ore.) @ Spokane Final L, 1-0
  vs. Puget Sound @ Elmhurst Final L, 2-1
  at Whitworth Final L, 3-1
Thu. 3 vs. Texas-Tyler @ UT Dallas Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at Dallas Final L, 2-1
  at Willamette Final W, 2-1
Wed. 2 at George Fox Final W, 1-0
Tue. 1 at Dallas Final W, 2-1
  at Linfield Final L, 7-1
  at Pacific (Ore.) Final W, 4-1
  at North Idaho # Final W, 6-1
  Exhibition Game
  at Puget Sound Final L, 5-0
 
August
Sat. 29 at Western Wash. # Final T, 1-1
  Exhibition game
  at St. Martin's # Final T, 0-0
  Exhibition game
Tue. 25 at Whitworth # Final W, 2-0
  Exhibition Game
 
November
Sun. 23 vs. Whitworth % @ Kenyon College Final W, 3-2
  NCAA Division III Tournament - Third Round
Sat. 15 vs. Whitworth % @ Atlanta, Ga. Final L, 2-0
  NCAA Div. III Tournament - Second Round @Atlanta, Ga.
Fri. 14 vs. Whitworth % @ Emory University Final L, 1-0
  NCAA Div. III Tournament - First Round
Sat. 8 at Willamette * Final L, 4-1
  at Puget Sound * Final L, 2-1
  at Whitman * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 7 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final - OT L, 1-0
Sun. 2 at Willamette * Final W, 2-1
  at Linfield * Final W, 5-0
  at George Fox * Final W, 4-1
  at Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 1 at Linfield * Final W, 2-1
  at George Fox * Final W, 1-0
  at Willamette * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 3-0
 
October
Sun. 26 at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 3-0
  at Puget Sound * Final W, 1-0
  at Whitworth * Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Whitman * Final - OT W, 1-0
Sat. 25 at Puget Sound * Final L, 3-2
  at Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 3-2
  at Whitman * Final L, 3-1
  at Whitworth * Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Tue. 21 at Walla Walla Final W, 4-1
Sun. 19 at Puget Sound * Final L, 3-0
  at George Fox * Final W, 3-0
  at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 1-0
  at Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 4-3
Sat. 18 at Puget Sound * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 2-0
Fri. 17 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final - 2OT W, 3-2
  at George Fox * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 11 at Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 1-0
  at Whitworth * Final L, 6-1
  at George Fox * Final W, 4-1
  at Linfield * Final W, 1-0
Sun. 5 at Linfield * Final W, 1-0
  at Willamette * Final L, 4-1
  at Whitman * Final L, 2-1
  at Whitworth * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 4 at Willamette * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Whitman * Final W, 3-1
  at Whitworth * Final L, 1-0
  at Linfield * Final L, 4-1
 
September
Sun. 28 at George Fox * Final W, 2-0
  at Linfield * Final W, 5-0
  at Willamette * Final L, 3-1
  at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 4-1
Sat. 27 at George Fox * Final W, 7-1
  at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 1-0
  at Willamette * Final L, 2-1
  at Linfield * Final - OT W, 3-2
Sun. 21 at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 3-1
  at Whitman * Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Whitworth * Final L, 1-0
  at Puget Sound * Final L, 4-0
Sat. 20 at Puget Sound * Final L, 3-0
  at Whitman * Final - 2OT W, 1-0
  at Whitworth * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 2-0
Tue. 16 at George Fox Final L, 9-0
  at Linfield Final W, 2-1
Sun. 14 at Whitman Final L, 6-0
  vs. Whitworth @ Willamette Final L, 3-2
Sat. 13 at Pacific Lutheran Final L, 4-0
  at Willamette Final L, 11-0
  at Puget Sound Final L, 8-1
Fri. 12 at Willamette Final W, 3-2
  at Pacific Lutheran Final L, 4-0
  at Puget Sound Final L, 3-0
Thu. 11 at Pacific (Ore.) Final L, 2-0
Tue. 9 at George Fox Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sun. 7 at Evergreen St. Final W, 2-1
  at Puget Sound Final L, 3-2
  at Pacific Lutheran Final W, 1-0
  at Pacific (Ore.) Final W, 1-0
  vs. Kean @ Colorado Springs, Colo. Final L, 5-1
  (at Colorado College)
Sat. 6 at Whitworth Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Linfield Final W, 2-0
Fri. 5 at Linfield Final L, 4-0
  at Pacific Lutheran Final W, 3-0
  at Colorado Col. Final L, 5-1
  at Puget Sound Final - OT W, 1-0
Thu. 4 at Whitman Final L, 2-1
  at Pacific (Ore.) Final L, 2-0
Tue. 2 at Trinity Lutheran Final W, 4-1
  at George Fox Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Mon. 1 at Randolph-Macon Final W, 3-1
  at St. Thomas (Minn.) Final W, 4-2
  at Carthage Final W, 1-0
  Forfeit
 
August
Sun. 31 at Cal Lutheran Final L, 1-0
  at Redlands Final L, 2-1
  at Loras Final L, 3-0
Sat. 30 at Chris. Newport Final L, 3-0
  at Wheaton (Ill.) Final W, 1-0
  at Northwest (Wash.) Final L, 1-0
Fri. 29 vs. Lebanon Valley @ Newport News, Va. Final - OT L, 1-0
  at Cal Lutheran Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Redlands Final - OT W, 3-2
  at Lake Forest Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  at Pacific (Ore.) Final L, 9-0
  vs. Whitworth @ Wheaton College Final L, 3-2
Tue. 26 at Pacific Lutheran # Final L, 1-0
  (Exhibition)
Sun. 24 at Puget Sound # 12:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Puget Sound # 2:30 PM
Thu. 21 at Whitworth # Final L, 3-1
  (Exhibition)
 
November
Sun. 17 at Trinity (Tex.) % Final L, 4-0
Sat. 16 vs. Puget Sound % @ San Antonio, Texas Final - OT L, 2-1
  NCAA Tournament - First Round
Sat. 9 at Linfield * Final - 2OT W, 3-2
  at Whitworth * Final L, 2-0
  at George Fox * Final W, 3-1
  at Pacific Lutheran * Final - OT L, 3-2
Sun. 3 at Whitman * Final L, 3-1
  at Whitworth * Final L, 3-0
  at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 1-0
  at Puget Sound * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 2 at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 3-0
  at Whitman * Final L, 4-1