Sat Sep 01
Final
1 Pacific Lutheran
2 vs. Augsburg
@ at Hamline University / St. Paul, Minn.
Sat Sep 01
Final - OT
2 Whitman
3 at Claremont-M-S
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 Whitworth
0 at Hamline
Twin Cities Kick Off Classic
Sat Sep 01
Final - OT
2 Willamette
1 at Southwestern (Tex.)
Sat Sep 01
Final - 2OT
0 Oregon Tech
0 at George Fox
Sun Sep 02
Final
2 Whitman
1 at Pomona-Pitzer
Sun Sep 02
Final - OT
2 Puget Sound
3 at Gust. Adolphus
Mon Sep 03
Final - OT
2 Pacific Lutheran
3 at St. Olaf
Mon Sep 03
Final
0 UC Santa Cruz
1 vs. Puget Sound
@ at Gustavus Adolphus
Mon Sep 03
Final - OT
2 Willamette
3 at Trinity (Tex.)
Mon Sep 03
Final
1 Pacific (Ore.)
2 at Cal Lutheran
Mon Sep 03
Final
2 Northwest (Wash.)
0 at George Fox
Tue Sep 04
Final - 2OT
1 Col. of Idaho
1 at Whitman
Tue Sep 04
Final
1 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at La Verne
Wed Sep 05
Final
1 Northwest Chrst.
0 at George Fox
Fri Sep 07
Final
2 Wheaton (Ill.)
0 vs. Pacific Lutheran
@ Whitworth University / Spokane, Wash.
Fri Sep 07
Final
1 Corban
2 at Whitworth
Whitworth Soccer Classic
Fri Sep 07
Final
6 Pacific (Ore.)
0 at Walla Walla
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Whitman
1 at Occidental
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 Trinity Lutheran
1 at Puget Sound
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 Whittier
2 vs. Linfield
@ UC Santa Cruz
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 George Fox
6 vs. Colorado Col.
@ Tacoma, Wash. at UPS
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 Wheaton (Ill.)
1 at Whitworth
Whitworth Soccer Classic
Sat Sep 08
Final - 2OT
1 Pacific Lutheran
1 vs. Corban
@ Whitworth University / Spokane, Wash.
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 Northwest (Wash.)
5 at Willamette
Sun Sep 09
Final
2 Whitman
3 at Chapman
Sun Sep 09
Final
0 Colorado Col.
1 at Puget Sound
Sun Sep 09
Final
3 George Fox
6 vs. Trinity Lutheran
@ Tacoma, Wash. at UPS
Sun Sep 09
Final
1 Linfield
6 at UC Santa Cruz
Sun Sep 09
Final
0 Oregon Tech
2 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Sep 09
Final
0 Walla Walla
4 at Willamette
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 George Fox
5 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Sep 15
Final
1 Pacific (Ore.)
2 at Puget Sound
Sat Sep 15
Final - 2OT
0 Willamette
0 at Whitman
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 Linfield
2 at Whitworth
Sun Sep 16
Final
2 Linfield
1 at Whitman
Sun Sep 16
Final
0 George Fox
2 at Puget Sound
Sun Sep 16
Final
0 Willamette
1 at Whitworth
Sun Sep 16
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
2 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Sep 22
Final
2 Puget Sound
0 at Willamette
Sat Sep 22
Final
0 Whitman
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Sep 22
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Linfield
Sat Sep 22
Final
1 Whitworth
0 at George Fox
Sun Sep 23
Final
3 Whitman
1 at George Fox
Sun Sep 23
Final
2 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Willamette
Sun Sep 23
Final
2 Whitworth
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Sep 23
Final
1 Puget Sound
0 at Linfield
Sat Sep 29
Final
2 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Willamette
Sat Sep 29
Final
2 Pacific Lutheran
3 at Whitworth
Sat Sep 29
Final - OT
1 Puget Sound
2 at Whitman
Sat Sep 29
Final
0 George Fox
2 at Linfield
Sun Sep 30
Final
1 Pacific (Ore.)
4 at Linfield
Sun Sep 30
Final
1 George Fox
0 at Willamette
Sun Sep 30
Final - 2OT
0 Puget Sound
0 at Whitworth
Sun Sep 30
Final
2 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Whitman
Thu Oct 04
Final
2 St. John's (Minn.)
0 at Linfield
Fri Oct 05
Final
2 Puget Sound
2 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 06
Final
3 Willamette
2 at Linfield
Sat Oct 06
Final
3 Pacific (Ore.)
5 at George Fox
Sat Oct 06
Final - 2OT
0 Whitman
1 at Whitworth
Sun Oct 07
Final
1 St. John's (Minn.)
3 at Puget Sound
Fri Oct 12
Final
2 Linfield
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 13
Final - OT
0 Whitman
1 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 13
Final - OT
1 Willamette
0 at George Fox
Sat Oct 13
Final - 2OT
0 Whitworth
0 at Puget Sound
Sun Oct 14
Final
3 Willamette
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Oct 14
Final
3 Linfield
0 at George Fox
Sun Oct 14
Final - 2OT
0 Whitman
0 at Puget Sound
Sun Oct 14
Final
1 Whitworth
0 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 20
Final
0 Linfield
2 at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 20
Final
1 Willamette
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 20
Final
0 George Fox
2 at Whitman
Sat Oct 20
Final
1 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Whitworth
Sun Oct 21
Final
0 George Fox
6 at Whitworth
Sun Oct 21
Final
3 Linfield
1 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Oct 21
Final
2 Willamette
1 at Puget Sound
Sun Oct 21
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
2 at Whitman
Sat Oct 27
Final
4 Whitman
3 at Linfield
Sat Oct 27
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
2 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 27
Final
2 Puget Sound
0 at George Fox
Sat Oct 27
Final - 2OT
2 Whitworth
3 at Willamette
Sun Oct 28
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
0 at George Fox
Sun Oct 28
Final
2 Puget Sound
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Oct 28
Final - 2OT
1 Whitman
1 at Willamette
Sun Oct 28
Final
1 Whitworth
0 vs. Linfield
@ McMinnville HS Moved to McMinnville HS
Fri Nov 02
Final
0 George Fox
2 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Nov 03
Final
3 Linfield
4 at Willamette
Sat Nov 03
Final
0 Pacific Lutheran
2 at Puget Sound
Sat Nov 03
Final - OT
1 Whitworth
2 at Whitman
Sat Nov 10
Final
0 Whitworth
1 vs. Mississippi Col.
@ Trinity University, San Antonio, TX NCAA Tournament - First Round
Fri Aug 30
Final - 2OT
0 Whitman
0 at Colorado Col.
Fri Aug 30
Final
2 Lawrence
0 at George Fox
Fri Aug 30
Final - OT
2 Warner Pacific
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Puget Sound
1 at Southwestern (Tex.)
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Howard Payne
4 at Willamette
Fri Aug 30
Final
2 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Cal Lutheran
Sat Aug 31
Final
0 Whitman
5 vs. Texas-Dallas
@ Colorado Springs, CO
Sat Aug 31
Final
1 North Idaho
5 at Whitworth
Exhibition Game
Sat Aug 31
Final
0 Howard Payne
2 at Linfield
Sun Sep 01
Final
2 Pacific Lutheran
1 vs. Occidental
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Sun Sep 01
Final
0 Lawrence
7 at Willamette
Sun Sep 01
Final
0 Puget Sound
1 at Trinity (Tex.)
Mon Sep 02
Final
4 George Fox
0 at Northwest Chrst.
Mon Sep 02
Final
2 Howard Payne
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Sep 06
Final
2 Pacific (Ore.)
0 vs. Walla Walla
@ Klamath Falls, Ore.
Fri Sep 06
Final
2 Linfield
1 at Oregon Tech
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Wis. Lutheran
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Sep 07
Final
0 Carthage
2 at Willamette
Sat Sep 07
Final
0 Whitman
3 at Northwest (Wash.)
Sat Sep 07
Final - 2OT
2 Whitworth
2 at Texas-Tyler
Sat Sep 07
Final
3 Pacific (Ore.)
1 at Oregon Tech
Sat Sep 07
Final
0 George Fox
4 at Cal Lutheran
Sat Sep 07
Final
0 Walla Walla
7 vs. Linfield
@ Klamath Falls, Ore.
Sun Sep 08
Final
0 Mary Hardin-Baylor
1 vs. Whitworth
@ UT-Tyler
Sun Sep 08
Final
2 Carthage
1 at Whitman
Sun Sep 08
Final
0 George Fox
4 at La Verne
Sun Sep 08
Final
0 Wis. Lutheran
5 at Puget Sound
Sun Sep 08
Final
0 Willamette
2 at Concordia (OR)
Sun Sep 08
Final
0 Evergreen St.
4 at Pacific Lutheran
Mon Sep 09
Final
2 Whitman
4 at Trinity Lutheran
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 Hardin-Simmons
0 at Puget Sound
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 Linfield
1 at Trinity Lutheran
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 Southwestern (Tex.)
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 UC Santa Cruz
1 at Willamette
Sat Sep 14
Final
1 Evergreen St.
0 vs. Whitworth
@ Willamette
Sat Sep 14
Final
2 George Fox
3 at Oregon Tech
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 Southwestern (Tex.)
3 at Puget Sound
Sat Sep 14
Final - 2OT
1 Hardin-Simmons
1 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Sep 15
Final
0 UC Santa Cruz
4 vs. Whitworth
@ Willamette (Salem, OR)
Sun Sep 15
Final
3 Trinity Lutheran
1 at George Fox
Sun Sep 15
Final
3 Pacific (Ore.)
0 at Walla Walla
Tue Sep 17
Final
1 UC Santa Cruz
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Sep 21
Final - 2OT
0 Whitman
0 at Willamette
Sat Sep 21
Final
1 Whitworth
0 at Linfield
Sat Sep 21
Final
1 Pacific Lutheran
0 at George Fox
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 Puget Sound
2 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Sep 22
Final - OT
2 Whitworth
3 at Willamette
Sun Sep 22
Final
4 Puget Sound
0 at George Fox
Sun Sep 22
Final
2 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Sep 22
Final
3 Whitman
2 at Linfield
Sat Sep 28
Final - 2OT
0 Linfield
0 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Sep 28
Final
3 George Fox
5 at Whitworth
Sat Sep 28
Final
1 Pacific (Ore.)
5 at Whitman
Sat Sep 28
Final
1 Willamette
4 at Puget Sound
Sun Sep 29
Final
1 Linfield
3 at Puget Sound
Sun Sep 29
Final - 2OT
1 Willamette
2 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Sep 29
Final
1 Pacific (Ore.)
4 at Whitworth
Sun Sep 29
Final
1 George Fox
3 at Whitman
Sat Oct 05
Final
2 Linfield
1 at George Fox
Sat Oct 05
Final - OT
0 Whitman
1 at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 05
Final - 2OT
1 Whitworth
1 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 05
Final - 2OT
1 Willamette
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Oct 06
Final
3 Willamette
1 at George Fox
Sun Oct 06
Final
1 Whitman
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Oct 06
Final
1 Whitworth
2 at Puget Sound
Sun Oct 06
Final
3 Linfield
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Tue Oct 08
Final
2 Walla Walla
3 at Whitman
Sat Oct 12
Final
1 Pacific Lutheran
2 at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 12
Final
1 Linfield
0 at Willamette
Sat Oct 12
Final
2 Whitworth
1 at Whitman
Sun Oct 13
Final
0 George Fox
2 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 19
Final
0 Puget Sound
1 at Whitworth
Sat Oct 19
Final - 2OT
0 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Whitman
Sat Oct 19
Final
0 George Fox
5 at Willamette
Sat Oct 19
Final
2 Pacific (Ore.)
4 at Linfield
Sun Oct 20
Final
1 Pacific Lutheran
4 at Whitworth
Sun Oct 20
Final
1 George Fox
3 at Linfield
Sun Oct 20
Final
2 Puget Sound
0 at Whitman
Sun Oct 20
Final
1 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Willamette
Fri Oct 25
Final
2 Whitworth
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 26
Final
4 Puget Sound
0 at Linfield
Sat Oct 26
Final
0 Pacific Lutheran
3 at Willamette
Sat Oct 26
Final
2 Whitman
1 at George Fox
Sun Oct 27
Final
1 Puget Sound
0 at Willamette
Sun Oct 27
Final
6 Whitworth
0 at George Fox
Sun Oct 27
Final - OT
1 Whitman
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Oct 27
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Linfield
Sat Nov 02
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Nov 02
Final
1 Linfield
4 at Whitman
Sat Nov 02
Final - 2OT
1 Willamette
1 at Whitworth
Sat Nov 02
Final
0 George Fox
2 at Puget Sound
Sun Nov 03
Final
1 Willamette
3 at Whitman
Sun Nov 03
Final
0 Linfield
3 at Whitworth
Sun Nov 03
Final
0 George Fox
1 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Nov 03
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Puget Sound
Sat Nov 09
Final
0 Whitman
2 at Whitworth
Sat Nov 09
Final
3 Pacific (Ore.)
1 at George Fox
Sat Nov 09
Final - OT
2 Puget Sound
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Nov 09
Final - 2OT
3 Willamette
2 at Linfield
Sat Nov 16
Final - OT
1 Hardin-Simmons
2 vs. Puget Sound
@ San Antonio, Texas NCAA Tournament - First Round
Sun Nov 17
Final
0 Puget Sound
4 at Trinity (Tex.)
Thu Aug 21
Final
1 Trinity Western
3 at Whitworth
(Exhibition)
Sat Aug 23
2:30 PM
Alumni
at Puget Sound
Sun Aug 24
12:00 PM
UBC-Okanagan
at Puget Sound
Tue Aug 26
Final
0 UBC Okanagan
1 at Pacific Lutheran
(Exhibition)
Fri Aug 29
Final
2 Millikin
3 vs. Whitworth
@ Wheaton College
Fri Aug 29
Final - 2OT
1 Willamette
2 at Lake Forest
Fri Aug 29
Final - OT
0 Whitman
1 vs. Lebanon Valley
@ Newport News, Va.
Fri Aug 29
Final
0 Multnomah
9 at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Aug 29
Final - OT
3 Pacific Lutheran
2 at Redlands
Fri Aug 29
Final - 2OT
1 Puget Sound
1 at Cal Lutheran
Sat Aug 30
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
1 at Northwest (Wash.)
Sat Aug 30
Final
1 Whitworth
0 at Wheaton (Ill.)
Sat Aug 30
Final
0 Whitman
3 at Chris. Newport
Sun Aug 31
Final
0 Willamette
3 at Loras
Sun Aug 31
Final
1 Puget Sound
2 at Redlands
Sun Aug 31
Final
0 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Cal Lutheran
Mon Sep 01
Final
1 Willamette
0 at Carthage
Forfeit
Mon Sep 01
Final
4 Whitworth
2 at St. Thomas (Minn.)
Mon Sep 01
Final
3 Whitman
1 at Randolph-Macon
Tue Sep 02
Final - 2OT
1 Northwest Chrst.
2 at George Fox
Tue Sep 02
Final
4 Linfield
1 at Trinity Lutheran
Thu Sep 04
Final
0 Oregon Tech
2 at Pacific (Ore.)
Thu Sep 04
Final
1 Corban
2 at Whitman
Fri Sep 05
Final
1 George Fox
5 at Colorado Col.
Fri Sep 05
Final - OT
1 UC Santa Cruz
0 at Puget Sound
Fri Sep 05
Final
0 Oregon Tech
4 at Linfield
Fri Sep 05
Final
3 Gust. Adolphus
0 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Sep 06
Final
2 Dallas
0 at Linfield
Sat Sep 06
Final - OT
1 Corban
2 at Whitworth
Sun Sep 07
Final
1 George Fox
5 vs. Kean
@ Colorado Springs, Colo. (at Colorado College)
Sun Sep 07
Final
1 Dallas
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Sep 07
Final
1 UC Santa Cruz
0 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Sep 07
Final
2 Gust. Adolphus
3 at Puget Sound
Sun Sep 07
Final
2 Willamette
1 at Evergreen St.
Tue Sep 09
Final - 2OT
1 Warner Pacific
1 at George Fox
Thu Sep 11
Final
0 Warner Pacific
2 at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Sep 12
Final
0 Hamline
3 at Puget Sound
Fri Sep 12
Final
0 Trinity Lutheran
4 at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Sep 12
Final
3 UC Santa Cruz
2 at Willamette
Sat Sep 13
Final
1 Trinity Lutheran
8 at Puget Sound
Sat Sep 13
Final
0 Multnomah
11 at Willamette
Sat Sep 13
Final
0 Hamline
4 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Sep 14
Final
2 UC Santa Cruz
3 vs. Whitworth
@ Willamette
Sun Sep 14
Final
0 Walla Walla
6 at Whitman
Tue Sep 16
Final
2 UC Santa Cruz
1 at Linfield
Tue Sep 16
Final
0 Multnomah
9 at George Fox
Sat Sep 20
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Puget Sound
Sat Sep 20
Final - 2OT
1 Willamette
0 at Whitman
Sat Sep 20
Final - 2OT
1 Linfield
1 at Whitworth
Sat Sep 20
Final
0 George Fox
2 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Sep 21
Final
1 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Sep 21
Final - OT
2 Linfield
1 at Whitman
Sun Sep 21
Final
0 Willamette
1 at Whitworth
Sun Sep 21
Final
0 George Fox
4 at Puget Sound
Sat Sep 27
Final
7 Whitworth
1 at George Fox
Sat Sep 27
Final
1 Whitman
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Sep 27
Final
1 Puget Sound
2 at Willamette
Sat Sep 27
Final - OT
3 Pacific Lutheran
2 at Linfield
Sun Sep 28
Final
2 Whitman
0 at George Fox
Sun Sep 28
Final
5 Puget Sound
0 at Linfield
Sun Sep 28
Final
1 Pacific Lutheran
3 at Willamette
Sun Sep 28
Final
4 Whitworth
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 04
Final - 2OT
1 Pacific (Ore.)
1 at Willamette
Sat Oct 04
Final
3 Puget Sound
1 at Whitman
Sat Oct 04
Final
0 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Whitworth
Sat Oct 04
Final
1 George Fox
4 at Linfield
Sun Oct 05
Final
1 Pacific (Ore.)
0 at Linfield
Sun Oct 05
Final
1 George Fox
4 at Willamette
Sun Oct 05
Final
1 Pacific Lutheran
2 at Whitman
Sun Oct 05
Final
2 Puget Sound
0 at Whitworth
Sat Oct 11
Final
1 Whitman
6 at Whitworth
Sat Oct 11
Final
4 Pacific (Ore.)
1 at George Fox
Sat Oct 11
Final
1 Willamette
0 at Linfield
Sat Oct 11
Final
1 Puget Sound
0 at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Oct 17
Final
2 Willamette
0 at George Fox
Fri Oct 17
Final - 2OT
3 Linfield
2 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 18
Final - 2OT
1 Whitworth
1 at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 18
Final
0 Whitman
2 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Oct 19
Final
0 Whitman
3 at Puget Sound
Sun Oct 19
Final
3 Linfield
0 at George Fox
Sun Oct 19
Final
1 Willamette
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Oct 19
Final
4 Whitworth
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Tue Oct 21
Final
4 Whitman
1 at Walla Walla
Sat Oct 25
Final
2 Linfield
3 at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 25
Final
3 Willamette
2 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 25
Final
1 George Fox
3 at Whitman
Sat Oct 25
Final - 2OT
0 Pacific (Ore.)
1 at Whitworth
Sun Oct 26
Final
0 Linfield
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Oct 26
Final
1 Willamette
0 at Puget Sound
Sun Oct 26
Final - OT
1 George Fox
2 at Whitworth
Sun Oct 26
Final - OT
1 Pacific (Ore.)
0 at Whitman
Sat Nov 01
Final
2 Whitman
1 at Linfield
Sat Nov 01
Final
1 Puget Sound
0 at George Fox
Sat Nov 01
Final - 2OT
0 Whitworth
0 at Willamette
Sat Nov 01
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Nov 02
Final
2 Whitman
1 at Willamette
Sun Nov 02
Final
5 Whitworth
0 at Linfield
Sun Nov 02
Final
4 Pacific Lutheran
1 at George Fox
Sun Nov 02
Final
2 Puget Sound
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Nov 07
Final - OT
0 George Fox
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Nov 08
Final
1 Linfield
4 at Willamette
Sat Nov 08
Final
1 Pacific Lutheran
2 at Puget Sound
Sat Nov 08
Final
3 Whitworth
0 at Whitman
Fri Nov 14
Final
0 Covenant
1 vs. Whitworth
@ Emory University NCAA Div. III Tournament - First Round
Sat Nov 15
Final
0 Berry
2 vs. Whitworth
@ Atlanta, Ga. NCAA Div. III Tournament - Second Round @Atlanta, Ga.
Sun Nov 23
Final
3 Chris. Newport
2 vs. Whitworth
@ Kenyon College NCAA Division III Tournament - Third Round
Tue Aug 25
Final
2 Gonzaga
0 at Whitworth
Exhibition Game
Sat Aug 29
Final
0 Whitworth
0 at St. Martin's
Exhibition game
Sat Aug 29
Final
1 Whitworth
1 at Western Wash.
Exhibition game
Tue Sep 01
Final
6 Whitworth
1 at North Idaho
Exhibition Game
Tue Sep 01
Final
0 Trinity Lutheran
5 at Puget Sound
Tue Sep 01
Final
2 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Dallas
Tue Sep 01
Final
4 Warner Pacific
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Tue Sep 01
Final
1 Northwest Chrst.
7 at Linfield
Wed Sep 02
Final
1 La Verne
0 at George Fox
Thu Sep 03
Final
1 Whitman
2 at Dallas
Thu Sep 03
Final - 2OT
2 Pacific Lutheran
1 vs. Texas-Tyler
@ UT Dallas
Thu Sep 03
Final
2 La Verne
1 at Willamette
Fri Sep 04
Final
1 Northwest (Wash.)
3 at Whitworth
Fri Sep 04
Final
1 John Carroll
2 vs. Puget Sound
@ Elmhurst
Fri Sep 04
Final
0 Minn.-Morris
1 vs. Pacific (Ore.)
@ Spokane
Fri Sep 04
Final - OT
0 Whitman
1 at Texas-Tyler
Fri Sep 04
Final - OT
0 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Texas-Dallas
Sat Sep 05
Final
0 Multnomah University
5 vs. Linfield
@ Oregon Tech
Sat Sep 05
Final
3 Northwest (Wash.)
1 vs. Pacific (Ore.)
@ SPOKANE
Sat Sep 05
Final
0 Minn.-Morris
9 at Whitworth
Sat Sep 05
Final
0 Southwestern (Tex.)
1 at Willamette
Sat Sep 05
Final
1 Whitman
2 at Texas-Dallas
Sun Sep 06
Final - 2OT
1 Puget Sound
2 vs. St. Thomas (Minn.)
@ Elmhurst
Sun Sep 06
Final - 2OT
0 Wis.-Oshkosh
0 at Willamette
Sun Sep 06
Final
1 Linfield
0 at Oregon Tech
Mon Sep 07
Final
0 Warner Pacific
3 at George Fox
Tue Sep 08
Final
3 Corban
0 at George Fox
Wed Sep 09
Final
3 Linfield
2 at Trinity Lutheran
Thu Sep 10
Final
0 Mary Hardin-Baylor
1 vs. Whitworth
@ Pacific Lutheran
Fri Sep 11
Final
1 Mary Hardin-Baylor
0 at Puget Sound
Fri Sep 11
Final
2 Mass.-Boston
1 at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Sep 11
Final
1 Linfield
3 at Concordia (OR)
Fri Sep 11
Final
1 George Fox
0 at Cal Lutheran
Fri Sep 11
Final
3 UC Santa Cruz
1 at Willamette
Sat Sep 12
Final - OT
2 Northwest (Wash.)
1 at Linfield
Sat Sep 12
Final
1 St. Martin's
2 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Sep 12
Final
0 George Fox
3 at Redlands
Sat Sep 12
Final
2 Evergreen St.
1 at Willamette
Sun Sep 13
Final - OT
1 Mary Hardin-Baylor
2 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Sep 13
Final
2 Mass.-Boston
0 at Puget Sound
Sun Sep 13
Final
1 UC Santa Cruz
3 vs. Whitworth
@ Willamette
Tue Sep 15
Final
3 UC Santa Cruz
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Wed Sep 16
Final
0 Trinity Lutheran
4 at George Fox
Sat Sep 19
Final
1 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Puget Sound
Sat Sep 19
Final
1 Whitman
3 at Linfield
Sat Sep 19
Final
1 Whitworth
0 at Willamette
Sat Sep 19
Final
0 George Fox
2 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Sep 20
Final
1 Pacific (Ore.)
5 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Sep 20
Final - OT
1 George Fox
2 at Puget Sound
Sun Sep 20
Final
2 Whitworth
0 at Linfield
Sun Sep 20
Final
1 Whitman
0 at Willamette
Sat Sep 26
Final
1 Linfield
2 at George Fox
Sat Sep 26
Final
0 Willamette
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Sep 26
Final
2 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Whitman
Sat Sep 26
Final
0 Puget Sound
2 at Whitworth
Sun Sep 27
Final - 2OT
3 Puget Sound
2 at Whitman
Sun Sep 27
Final
0 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Whitworth
Sun Sep 27
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
1 at Linfield
Sun Sep 27
Final
1 George Fox
2 at Willamette
Tue Sep 29
Final
0 Trinity Lutheran
2 at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Oct 02
Final
1 Whitman
3 at George Fox
Fri Oct 02
Final
3 Whitworth
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 03
Final
3 Willamette
4 at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 03
Final
2 Linfield
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Oct 04
Final - 2OT
1 Whitman
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Oct 04
Final
1 Linfield
3 at Puget Sound
Sun Oct 04
Final - 2OT
1 Whitworth
1 at George Fox
Sun Oct 04
Final
1 Willamette
0 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 10
Final
0 Whitman
2 at Whitworth
Sat Oct 10
Final
2 Linfield
0 at Willamette
Sat Oct 10
Final
4 George Fox
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Tue Oct 13
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 17
Final
2 Pacific (Ore.)
1 at Whitman
Sat Oct 17
Final
0 George Fox
6 at Whitworth
Sat Oct 17
Final
2 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Willamette
Sat Oct 17
Final
2 Puget Sound
0 at Linfield
Sun Oct 18
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
2 at Linfield
Sun Oct 18
Final
1 George Fox
2 at Whitman
Sun Oct 18
Final - 2OT
1 Puget Sound
0 at Willamette
Sun Oct 18
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Whitworth
Fri Oct 23
Final - 2OT
3 Willamette
3 at George Fox
Fri Oct 23
Final
0 Linfield
2 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 24
Final
0 Whitworth
2 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 24
Final - 2OT
0 Whitman
0 at Puget Sound
Sun Oct 25
Final
1 George Fox
2 at Linfield
Sun Oct 25
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
1 at Willamette
Sun Oct 25
Final
1 Whitworth
0 at Puget Sound
Sun Oct 25
Final
0 Whitman
5 at Pacific Lutheran
Wed Oct 28
Final
0 Walla Walla
1 at Whitman
Sat Oct 31
Final
2 Willamette
0 at Whitman
Sat Oct 31
Final
1 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 31
Final - 2OT
1 Puget Sound
1 at George Fox
Sat Oct 31
Final
1 Linfield
3 at Whitworth
Sun Nov 01
Final
2 Linfield
0 at Whitman
Sun Nov 01
Final
0 Puget Sound
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Nov 01
Final
8 Pacific Lutheran
1 at George Fox
Sun Nov 01
Final
1 Willamette
6 at Whitworth
Sat Nov 07
Final
3 Pacific (Ore.)
2 at George Fox
Sat Nov 07
Final - 2OT
3 Willamette
2 at Linfield
Sat Nov 07
Final
2 Puget Sound
1 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Nov 07
Final
3 Whitworth
1 at Whitman
Sat Nov 14
Final - OT
2 Whitworth
3 vs. Redlands
@ Trinity University NCAA Championships - First Round
Sat Aug 20
Final
0 Willamette
3 at Menlo
Sat Aug 20
Final
0 Willamette
3 at Stanislaus State
Sat Aug 27
6:00 PM
Willamette
at Concordia (OR)
Sun Aug 28
4:00 PM
Alumni
at Willamette
Mon Aug 29
4:00 PM
Warner Pacific
at Linfield
Thu Sep 01
Final
7 Puget Sound
0 at Pacific Union
Thu Sep 01
Final
0 North Idaho Col.
6 at Whitworth
Thu Sep 01
Final
0 Warner Pacific
2 at Willamette
Thu Sep 01
Final
1 George Fox
6 at Occidental
Thu Sep 01
Final
1 Pacific Lutheran
4 at Claremont-M-S
Thu Sep 01
Final - OT
0 Northwest (Wash.)
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Sep 02
Final - OT
4 Whitman
3 at Caltech
Fri Sep 02
Final
0 George Fox
4 at La Verne
Sat Sep 03
Final
5 Pacific Lutheran
3 at Pomona-Pitzer
Sat Sep 03
Final - OT
3 Puget Sound
2 at Menlo
Sat Sep 03
Final
1 Occidental
4 at Whitworth
Sat Sep 03
Final
1 Corban
0 at Linfield
Sat Sep 03
Final
1 Whitman
0 at Cal Lutheran
DIII In-Region
Sat Sep 03
Final
1 Oregon Tech
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Sep 04
Final
0 George Fox
3 at Whittier
Sun Sep 04
Final - 2OT
2 Oregon Tech
2 at Linfield
Mon Sep 05
Final
0 Whitman
1 at Chapman
Mon Sep 05
Final - 2OT
1 Occidental
1 at Pacific Lutheran
Mon Sep 05
Final
1 Puget Sound
0 at UC Santa Cruz
Wed Sep 07
Final
0 George Fox
2 at Southern Oregon University
Thu Sep 08
Final
2 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Redlands
Fri Sep 09
Final
0 Linfield
1 at Northwest Chrst.
Fri Sep 09
Final
1 Pacific (Ore.)
2 at Claremont-M-S
Fri Sep 09
Final - 2OT
2 Northwest (Wash.)
1 at Whitman
Fri Sep 09
Final
0 UC Santa Cruz
1 at Willamette
Sat Sep 10
Final
4 Evergreen St.
3 at Puget Sound
Sat Sep 10
Final
2 Pacific Lutheran
0 vs. Dallas
@ Colorado Springs, Colo.
Sat Sep 10
Final
1 Whitworth
3 vs. Rutgers-Newark
@ TCNJ TCNJ Adidas Classic
Sat Sep 10
Final
0 Willamette
3 at Corban
Sat Sep 10
Final
1 Multnomah
2 at Whitman
Sat Sep 10
Final - 2OT
2 George Fox
2 at Concordia (OR)
Sat Sep 10
Final
0 Linfield
4 at Southern Oregon (RPI: 506027)
Sun Sep 11
Final
1 Pacific Lutheran
2 at Colorado Col.
Sun Sep 11
Final
0 Col. of Idaho
1 at Whitman
C of I Forfeit
Sun Sep 11
Final
4 Whitworth
3 at TCNJ
TCNJ Adidas Classic
Sun Sep 11
Final
1 UC Santa Cruz
2 at Pacific (Ore.)
Tue Sep 13
Final
4 UC Santa Cruz
0 at Linfield
Tue Sep 13
Final
1 Northwest Chrst.
2 at Pacific Lutheran
Tue Sep 13
Final
1 Whitworth
3 at Montclair St.
Sat Sep 17
Final - OT
0 Linfield
1 at Whitman
Sat Sep 17
Final
4 Pacific Lutheran
1 at George Fox
Sat Sep 17
Final - 2OT
0 Puget Sound
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Sep 17
Final
1 Willamette
2 at Whitworth
Sun Sep 18
Final - 2OT
1 Pacific Lutheran
2 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Sep 18
Final
4 Puget Sound
1 at George Fox
Sun Sep 18
Final
0 Linfield
1 at Whitworth
Sun Sep 18
Final
3 Willamette
0 at Whitman
Sat Sep 24
Final - 2OT
2 Whitworth
2 at Puget Sound
Sat Sep 24
Final
2 George Fox
1 at Linfield
Sat Sep 24
Final
3 Whitman
1 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Sep 24
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
1 at Willamette
Sun Sep 25
Final - 2OT
2 Whitworth
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Sep 25
Final
3 Willamette
2 at George Fox
Sun Sep 25
Final - 2OT
1 Whitman
1 at Puget Sound
Sun Sep 25
Final
0 Linfield
2 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 01
Final - 2OT
1 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Linfield
Sat Oct 01
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
7 at Whitworth
Sat Oct 01
Final
2 Puget Sound
0 at Willamette
Sat Oct 01
Final
0 George Fox
3 at Whitman
Sun Oct 02
Final
1 George Fox
2 at Whitworth
Sun Oct 02
Final
2 Puget Sound
1 at Linfield
Sun Oct 02
Final
0 Pacific Lutheran
2 at Willamette
Sun Oct 02
Final - 2OT
0 Pacific (Ore.)
0 at Whitman
Sat Oct 08
Final
2 Whitworth
1 at Whitman
Sat Oct 08
Final
2 Willamette
1 at Linfield
Sat Oct 08
Final
2 Pacific (Ore.)
0 at George Fox
Sat Oct 08
Final - 2OT
0 Puget Sound
1 at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Oct 14
Final
2 Whitworth
0 at George Fox
Fri Oct 14
Final - 2OT
1 Whitman
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 15
Final
2 Linfield
5 at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 15
Final
0 Willamette
1 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Oct 16
Final
0 Willamette
1 at Puget Sound
Sun Oct 16
Final - 2OT
0 Whitman
0 at George Fox
Sun Oct 16
Final - 2OT
1 Whitworth
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Oct 16
Final
0 Linfield
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 22
Final - OT
0 Puget Sound
1 at Whitman
Sat Oct 22
Final - OT
1 Pacific Lutheran
2 at Whitworth
Sat Oct 22
Final - OT
3 Pacific (Ore.)
2 at Linfield
Sat Oct 22
Final - 2OT
3 George Fox
3 at Willamette
Sun Oct 23
Final
2 Linfield
1 at George Fox
Sun Oct 23
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
2 at Whitman
Sun Oct 23
Final
0 Willamette
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Oct 23
Final
1 Puget Sound
2 at Whitworth
Fri Oct 28
Final
1 Whitworth
0 at Linfield
Sat Oct 29
Final
1 Whitman
2 at Willamette
Sat Oct 29
Final
0 George Fox
1 at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 29
Final
2 Pacific (Ore.)
1 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Oct 30
Final - 2OT
1 Whitworth
0 at Willamette
Sun Oct 30
Final
2 George Fox
6 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Oct 30
Final
1 Pacific (Ore.)
4 at Puget Sound
Sun Oct 30
Final - OT
0 Whitman
1 at Linfield
Sat Nov 05
Final
0 George Fox
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Nov 05
Final - 2OT
1 Whitman
1 at Whitworth
Sat Nov 05
Final
2 Linfield
1 at Willamette
Sat Nov 05
Final
1 Pacific Lutheran
2 at Puget Sound
Sat Nov 12
Final
0 Whitworth
3 at Trinity (Tex.)
NCAA Div. III Tournament - First Round
Previous Next View Full Schedule
2016
  • 2016
  • 2015
  • 2014
  • 2013
  Conference Overall
-
Record Pct PF PA Points Record Pct PF PA
Whitworth 10-1-3 0.821 28 12 33 12-4-3 0.711 38 25
Pacific (Ore.) 8-3-3 0.679 17 18 27 10-6-3 0.605 23 25
Puget Sound 8-4-2 0.643 25 14 26 11-5-2 0.667 39 20
Pacific Lutheran 7-6-1 0.536 27 21 22 10-8-2 0.550 39 32
Willamette 6-7-1 0.464 18 17 19 8-8-1 0.500 21 20
Whitman 4-5-5 0.464 15 15 17 8-7-5 0.525 24 22
Linfield 3-10-1 0.250 13 25 10 3-14-2 0.211 15 37
George Fox 1-11-2 0.143 13 34 5 1-15-3 0.132 16 51