Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Sat. 24 Pacific Lutheran   ITA West Regional   8:00 AM
  @ Walla Walla, Wash.
Sun. 25 Pacific Lutheran   ITA West Regional   8:00 AM
  @ Walla Walla, Wash.
Mon. 26 Pacific Lutheran   ITA West Regional   8:00 AM
  @ Walla Walla, Wash.
 
January
Fri. 13 TBA   George Fox   TBA
  Toyota Corvallis Open Championships @ Corvallis, Ore.
Sat. 14 TBA   George Fox   TBA
  Toyota Corvallis Open Championships @ Corvallis, Ore.
Sun. 15 TBA   George Fox   TBA
  Toyota Corvallis Open Championships @ Corvallis, Ore.
Sat. 28 Whitman 2 Eastern Wash. 5 Final
Sun. 29 Eastern Wash. 7 Whitworth 0 Final
 
February
Sat. 4 Whitworth 1 Lewis-Clark St. 8 Final
  Whitworth 9 Col. of Idaho 0 Final
  @ Lewiston, Idaho (LCSC)
  UC Santa Cruz 3 Whitman 6 Final
  UC Davis 9 George Fox 0 Final
  at Tualatin Hills TC @ Beaverton, Ore.
Fri. 10 Lewis-Clark St. 5 Whitman 4 Final
Sat. 11 Montana 8 Whitman 1 Final
Sun. 12 UC Santa Cruz 7 George Fox 2 Final
  at Whitman @ Walla Walla, Wash.
  George Fox 0 Whitman 9 Final
Fri. 17 Col. of Idaho 2 Pacific Lutheran 7 Final
Sat. 18 Whitman 6 Rhodes 3 Final
  @ Fredericksburg VA
  Whitman 5 Kalamazoo 4 Final
  @ Fredericksburg VA
  Pacific (Ore.) 9 Puget Sound 0 Final
  Col. of Idaho 1 George Fox 7 Final
  @ Tualatin Hills TC, Beaverton, Ore.
Sun. 19 Whitman 6 Mary Washington 3 Final
  Col. of Idaho 5 Linfield 4 Final
  Pacific (Ore.) 1 Seattle 8 Final
  Seattle 9 Puget Sound 0 Final
Fri. 24 George Fox 8 Linfield 1 Final
  Lewis & Clark 0 Pacific (Ore.) 9 Final
  Pacific Lutheran 1 Whitman 8 Final
  Puget Sound 0 Whitworth 9 Final
Sat. 25 Pacific Lutheran 1 Whitworth 8 Final
  Lewis & Clark 3 Linfield 6 Final
  Puget Sound 0 Whitman 9 Final
  Pacific (Ore.) 6 Willamette 3 Final
Sun. 26 George Fox 0 Portland St. 7 Final
  at Club Green Meadows, Vancouver, Wash.
 
March
Fri. 2 Linfield 1 Pacific Lutheran 8 Final
  Willamette 6 Lewis & Clark 3 Final
  George Fox 8 Puget Sound 1 Final
Sat. 3 Whitworth 1 Pacific (Ore.) 8 Final
  George Fox 5 Pacific Lutheran 4 Final
  Lewis & Clark 7 Puget Sound 2 Final
  Linfield 3 Willamette 6 Final
Mon. 5 Radford 8 George Fox 0 Final
  @ Club Green Meadows, Vancouver, Wash.
  CC of Spokane 2 Whitworth 7 Final
  Exhibition
Fri. 9 Whitworth 2 George Fox 7 Final
  Puget Sound 0 Willamette 9 Final
Sat. 10 Whitworth 8 Lewis & Clark 1 Final
  Puget Sound 3 Linfield 6 Final
  Whitman 6 George Fox 3 Final
  @ at Club Green Meadows, Vancouver, Wash.
  Pacific Lutheran 6 Willamette 3 Final
  Whitman 7 Pacific (Ore.) 2 Final
Sun. 11 Pacific Lutheran 2 Pacific (Ore.) 7 Final
  Whitman 9 Linfield 0 Final
  Whitman 9 Lewis & Clark 0 Final
Mon. 12 Whitman 9 Willamette 0 Final
  Vietnam National Junior Team 6 Whitworth 3 Final
  Exhibition
Thu. 15 Pacific (Ore.) 9 Linfield 0 Final
Fri. 16 Rochester (N.Y.) 0 Whitman 9 Final
  @ Claremont, Calif.
  Willamette 1 Whitworth 8 Final
  George Fox 7 Lewis & Clark 2 Final
Sat. 17 Lewis & Clark 1 Pacific Lutheran 8 Final
  Linfield 1 Whitworth 8 Final
Sun. 18 Whitman 8 Whittier 1 Final
  Whitman 5 Trinity (Conn.) 3 Final
  @ Pomona-Pitzer
  Pacific (Ore.) 5 George Fox 4 Final
  @ Club Green Meadows, Vancouver, Wash.
Tue. 20 Whitworth 2 Birmingham Southern 7 Final
  at Orlando, Fla. @ Orlando, Fla.
Wed. 21 Whitworth 6 Augustana (S.D.) 3 Final
  at Orlando, Fla. @ Orlando, Fla.
Thu. 22 Pacific (Ore.) 1 Colby 8 Final
  @ Orlando, Fla.
  Linfield 2 Centenary (La.) 7 Final
  @ Shreveport, La.
Fri. 23 Grinnell 2 Pacific (Ore.) 7 Final
  @ Orlando, FL
  Whitworth 6 Oneonta St. 3 Final
  at Orlando, Fla. @ Orlando, Fla.
  Whitworth 0 Webber Int'l 9 Final
  Exhibition
  Linfield 1 Texas-Tyler 8 Final
  Puget Sound 0 Occidental 9 Final
Sat. 24 Pacific (Ore.) 2 Northwestern Ohio 7 Final
  @ Orlando, Fla.
  Trinity (Tex.) 9 Linfield 0 Final
  @ Tyler, TX
  Treasure Valley Community College 1 Lewis & Clark 8 Final
  Puget Sound 0 Redlands 9 Final
  Willamette 2 Hawaii Pacific 7 Final
  Pacific Lutheran 6 Hope Int'l 3 Final
  Puget Sound 0 Whittier 9 Final
  Pacific Lutheran 2 Occidental 7 Final
Sun. 25 Linfield 1 Hardin-Simmons 8 Final
  @ Texas-Tyler
  Willamette 1 Hawaii Hilo 8 Final
Mon. 26 Pacific (Ore.) 3 Lindenwood 6 Final
  @ Orlando, Fla.
  Linfield 2 LeTourneau 7 Final
  Pacific Lutheran 2 Biola 7 Final
  Willamette 0 BYU-Hawaii 5 Final
  Willamette 0 BYU-Hawaii 6 Final
Wed. 28 Pacific Lutheran 1 Chapman 8 Final
Fri. 30 George Fox 6 Willamette 3 Final
  The Courthouse (indoor courts)
  Pacific Lutheran 6 Puget Sound 3 Final
Sat. 31 Puget Sound 5 Lewis & Clark 4 Final
  Whitworth 0 Whitman 9 Final
 
April
Sun. 1 Linfield 3 Lewis & Clark 6 Final
Tue. 3 Willamette 2 Pacific (Ore.) 7 Final
Fri. 6 Pacific Lutheran 0 George Fox 9 Final
  Whitworth 6 Willamette 3 Final
  Puget Sound 0 Pacific (Ore.) 9 Final
Sat. 7 Pacific Lutheran 4 Lewis & Clark 5 Final
  Whitworth 9 Linfield 0 Final
  Puget Sound 0 George Fox 9 Final
Sun. 8 Pacific (Ore.) 8 Lewis & Clark 1 Final
  Whitman 9 Linfield 0 Final
  Whitman 9 Willamette 0 Final
Mon. 9 Whitworth   CC of Spokane   3:00 PM
  Exhibition
Tue. 10 Lewis-Clark St. 9 Whitworth 0 Final
Fri. 13 Pacific (Ore.) 8 Pacific Lutheran 1 Final
  Lewis & Clark 2 Whitworth 7 Final
  Linfield 4 Puget Sound 5 Final
Sat. 14 Lewis & Clark 1 Whitman 8 Final
  Linfield 1 Pacific (Ore.) 8 Final
  Willamette 4 Pacific Lutheran 5 Final
  George Fox 5 Whitworth 4 Final
  Whitman 2 Lewis-Clark St. 7 Final
Sat. 21 Whitworth 0 Whitman 5 Final
  NWC Tournament
  George Fox 5 Pacific (Ore.) 4 Final
  Northwest Conference Tournament @ Walla Walla, Wash
Sun. 22 George Fox 0 Whitman 5 Final
  Northwest Conference Tournament
Fri. 27 George Fox   TBA   TBA
  111th Ojai Tournament @ Ojai, Calif.
Sat. 28 George Fox   TBA   TBA
  111th Ojai Tournament @ Ojai, Calif.
 
May
Tue. 1 George Fox 6 Biola 1 Final
  George Fox   Hope Int'l   Cancelled
Sat. 12 N.C. Wesleyan 5 Whitman 1 Final
  @ Atlanta, Ga.

View: Mobile | Desktop