Tue Feb 02
Final - 5 innings
0 Pacific Lutheran
8 at LeTourneau
Tue Feb 02
Final - 6 innings
12 Pacific Lutheran
4 at LeTourneau
Wed Feb 03
Final
0 Pacific Lutheran
4 at Texas-Tyler
Fri Feb 05
Final
7 Pacific Lutheran
1 at East Tex. Baptist
Sat Feb 06
Final - 8 innings
12 Pacific Lutheran
6 at Texas-Dallas
Sat Feb 06
Final
6 Pacific Lutheran
4 at Texas-Dallas
Thu Feb 11
Final
5 Pacific (Ore.)
2 at Cal Lutheran
Thu Feb 11
Final - 6 innings
12 Pacific (Ore.)
4 at Cal Lutheran
Fri Feb 12
Final
11 Lewis & Clark
5 at La Sierra
Fri Feb 12
Final
8 Pacific (Ore.)
4 at Pomona-Pitzer
Fri Feb 12
Final - 5 innings
11 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Benedictine (Ariz.)
Fri Feb 12
Final
2 Lewis & Clark
7 at La Sierra
Fri Feb 12
Final - 6 innings
9 Pacific (Ore.)
1 vs. Whittier
@ Claremont, CA
Fri Feb 12
Final
6 Pacific Lutheran
5 at Benedictine (Ariz.)
Sat Feb 13
Final - 8 innings
3 Pacific (Ore.)
2 at Claremont-M-S
Sat Feb 13
Final
4 Lewis & Clark
3 at Pomona-Pitzer
Sat Feb 13
Final - 6 innings
13 Pacific Lutheran
2 at Benedictine (Ariz.)
Sat Feb 13
Final
4 Lewis & Clark
5 at Pomona-Pitzer
Sat Feb 13
Final
1 Pacific (Ore.)
1 at Claremont-M-S
Sat Feb 13
Final - 6 innings
10 Pacific Lutheran
2 at Benedictine (Ariz.)
Sat Feb 13
Final - 5 innings
1 Puget Sound
9 at Chapman
Sat Feb 13
Final
5 Puget Sound
6 at Chapman
Sun Feb 14
Final - 5 innings
1 Puget Sound
12 at La Sierra
Sun Feb 14
Final
6 Lewis & Clark
7 at Occidental
Sun Feb 14
Final
6 Puget Sound
8 at La Sierra
Sun Feb 14
Final
10 Lewis & Clark
1 at Occidental
Sat Feb 20
Final - 8 innings
6 Pacific (Ore.)
5 vs. British Columbia
@ Happy Valley, Ore.
Sat Feb 20
Final
3 Whitworth
0 at Pomona-Pitzer
Sat Feb 20
Final
7 Whitworth
3 at Pomona-Pitzer
Sat Feb 20
Final
7 Northwest Chrst.
6 vs. Pacific (Ore.)
@ Happy Valley, Ore.
Sun Feb 21
Final
2 Whitworth
3 at Redlands
Sun Feb 21
Final - 5 innings
23 Lewis & Clark
1 at Walla Walla
Sun Feb 21
Final
1 Pacific (Ore.)
4 vs. Corban
@ Happy Valley, Ore.
Sun Feb 21
Final
7 Linfield
3 at Cal Lutheran
Sun Feb 21
Final
3 Whitworth
2 at Redlands
Sun Feb 21
Final
4 George Fox
1 at La Verne
Sun Feb 21
Final
10 Pacific (Ore.)
6 vs. Corban
@ Happy Valley, Ore.
Sun Feb 21
Final - 5 innings
23 Lewis & Clark
3 at Walla Walla
Sun Feb 21
Final - 5 innings
11 Linfield
1 at Cal Lutheran
Sun Feb 21
Final
4 George Fox
2 at La Verne
Mon Feb 22
Final
2 George Fox
5 at Whittier
Mon Feb 22
Final - 6 innings
8 George Fox
1 at Whittier
Tue Feb 23
Final
9 Linfield
10 at Chapman
Tue Feb 23
Final
1 Concordia (Ore.)
7 at Pacific (Ore.)
Tue Feb 23
Final
3 Linfield
2 at Chapman
Tue Feb 23
Final
3 Concordia (Ore.)
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Feb 27
Final
4 Linfield
2 at George Fox
Sat Feb 27
Final - 14 innings
6 Pacific Lutheran
5 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Feb 27
Final
10 Whitworth
7 at Lewis & Clark
Sat Feb 27
Final
1 Puget Sound
2 at Willamette
Sat Feb 27
Final - 6 innings
10 Whitworth
2 at Lewis & Clark
Sat Feb 27
Final
0 Pacific Lutheran
7 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Feb 27
Final - 6 innings
0 Puget Sound
8 at Willamette
Sat Feb 27
Final
3 Linfield
5 at George Fox
Sun Feb 28
Final
7 Whitworth
2 at Lewis & Clark
Updated time
Sun Feb 28
Final - 8 innings
7 Linfield
9 at George Fox
Sun Feb 28
Final
3 Puget Sound
8 at Willamette
Sun Feb 28
Final
3 Whitworth
1 at Lewis & Clark
Updated time
Sun Feb 28
Final - 6 innings
10 Linfield
1 at George Fox
Sun Feb 28
Final
2 Puget Sound
8 at Willamette
Sun Feb 28
Final
5 Pacific Lutheran
6 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Feb 28
Final
4 Pacific Lutheran
6 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Mar 05
Final
2 Pacific (Ore.)
1 at Puget Sound
Sat Mar 05
Final
2 Willamette
3 at Linfield
Sat Mar 05
Final - 8 innings
3 Lewis & Clark
2 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Mar 05
Final
1 George Fox
0 at Whitworth
Sat Mar 05
Final
10 Pacific (Ore.)
12 at Puget Sound
Sat Mar 05
Final
8 Willamette
5 at Linfield
Sat Mar 05
Final
1 George Fox
3 at Whitworth
Sat Mar 05
Final - 13 innings
3 Lewis & Clark
5 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Mar 06
Final - 5 innings
10 Pacific (Ore.)
0 at Puget Sound
Sun Mar 06
Final
5 Lewis & Clark
12 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Mar 06
Final
8 George Fox
7 at Whitworth
Sun Mar 06
Final
7 Pacific (Ore.)
4 at Puget Sound
Sun Mar 06
Final
0 George Fox
5 at Whitworth
Thu Mar 10
Final - 8 innings
1 Trine
3 vs. Linfield
@ Columbus, Ga.
Thu Mar 10
Final
3 Linfield
1 vs. Trine
@ Columbus, Ga. South Commons Stadium
Fri Mar 11
Final - 5 innings
1 Augustana (Ill.)
10 vs. Linfield
@ Columbus, GA NFCA Leadoff Classic
Fri Mar 11
Final
9 Chris. Newport
3 vs. Linfield
@ Columbus, GA NFCA Leadoff Classic
Sat Mar 12
Postponed
Pacific Lutheran
at George Fox
Sat Mar 12
Final
8 Linfield
2 vs. Fontbonne
@ Columbus, Ga.
Sat Mar 12
Postponed
Pacific Lutheran
at George Fox
Sat Mar 12
Final
0 Western Conn. St.
7 vs. Linfield
@ Columbus, Ga. NFCA Leadoff Classic
Sun Mar 13
Final
8 Birmingham Southern
7 vs. Linfield
@ Columbus, Ga. NFCA Leadoff Classic
Sun Mar 13
Postponed
Pacific Lutheran
at George Fox
Sun Mar 13
Postponed
Pacific Lutheran
at George Fox
Tue Mar 15
Final - 8 innings
2 Wis.-La Crosse
3 vs. Puget Sound
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Tue Mar 15
Final
10 Puget Sound
1 vs. Wis.-La Crosse
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Thu Mar 17
Final
9 Puget Sound
4 vs. Denison
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Thu Mar 17
Final
4 La Verne
7 vs. Puget Sound
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Fri Mar 18
Final - 6 innings
0 Lawrence
8 vs. Whitworth
@ Legends Way 5 The Spring Games
Fri Mar 18
Final
5 George Fox
0 vs. La Verne
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitational
Fri Mar 18
Final - 5 innings
12 Whitworth
1 vs. North Central (Ill.)
@ Legends Way 5 The Spring Games
Fri Mar 18
Final
5 Puget Sound
1 vs. Wis.-Eau Claire
@ Tuscon, AZ
Fri Mar 18
Final
2 George Fox
3 vs. Denison
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitational
Fri Mar 18
Final
7 Puget Sound
2 vs. Carleton
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Fri Mar 18
Final
0 Linfield
4 at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Mar 18
Final
2 Linfield
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Mar 19
Final
6 Whitworth
0 vs. Tufts
@ Legends Way 1 The Spring Games
Sat Mar 19
Final
6 George Fox
0 vs. Wis.-La Crosse
@ Tuscon, AZ Tucson Invitational
Sat Mar 19
Cancelled
Wis.-Whitewater
vs. Whitworth
@ Legends Way 1 Rained out
Sat Mar 19
Final
1 Lewis & Clark
6 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Mar 19
Final
1 Wis.-Eau Claire
6 vs. George Fox
@ Tuscon, AZ Tucson Invitational
Sat Mar 19
Final
2 Linfield
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Mar 19
Final
2 Linfield
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Mar 20
Final
2 Tufts
7 vs. Whitworth
@ Legends Way 4 The Spring Games
Sun Mar 20
Final
0 Whitworth
4 vs. St. Thomas (Minn.)
@ Legends Way 4 - Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Sun Mar 20
Final
3 Puget Sound
5 at Lewis & Clark
at Puget Sound (Tacoma, Wash.)
Sun Mar 20
Final
4 Willamette
2 at Occidental
Sun Mar 20
Final - 5 innings
11 Willamette
3 at Occidental
Mon Mar 21
Final
0 MIT
7 vs. Whitworth
@ Legends Way 3 The Spring Games
Mon Mar 21
Final
2 Wis.-Eau Claire
8 vs. George Fox
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitational
Mon Mar 21
Final
6 Whitworth
7 vs. Williams
@ Legends Way 3 The Spring Games
Mon Mar 21
Final - 6 innings
8 George Fox
0 vs. Crown (Minn.)
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitational
Mon Mar 21
Final - 6 innings
12 Willamette
0 at St. Katherine College (CA)
Mon Mar 21
Final - 5 innings
3 Lewis & Clark
11 at Eastern Ore.
Updated time
Mon Mar 21
Final - 6 innings
11 Willamette
2 at St. Katherine College (CA)
Mon Mar 21
Final - 5 innings
0 Lewis & Clark
5 at Eastern Ore.
Updated time
Tue Mar 22
Final - 5 innings
12 George Fox
0 vs. Carleton
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitational
Tue Mar 22
Final - 5 innings
4 Carleton
14 vs. George Fox
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitational
Tue Mar 22
Final
1 Lewis & Clark
2 at Col. of Idaho
Tue Mar 22
Final
6 Lewis & Clark
5 at Col. of Idaho
Tue Mar 22
Final
0 Willamette
1 at Pomona-Pitzer
Fri Mar 25
Final
1 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Whitworth
Fri Mar 25
Final
9 George Fox
3 at Puget Sound
Fri Mar 25
Final
0 Willamette
1 at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Mar 25
Final
5 George Fox
1 at Puget Sound
Fri Mar 25
Final - 5 innings
1 Pacific (Ore.)
12 at Whitworth
Fri Mar 25
Final
2 Willamette
4 at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Mar 25
Final - 5 innings
0 Lewis & Clark
8 at Linfield
Fri Mar 25
Final
2 Lewis & Clark
4 at Linfield
Sat Mar 26
Final
4 Willamette
1 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Mar 26
Final
6 Lewis & Clark
4 at Linfield
Sat Mar 26
Final
3 George Fox
4 at Puget Sound
Sat Mar 26
Final
9 Pacific (Ore.)
2 at Whitworth
Sat Mar 26
Final
3 Pacific (Ore.)
4 at Whitworth
Sat Mar 26
Final
7 George Fox
3 at Puget Sound
Sat Mar 26
Final
1 Lewis & Clark
5 at Linfield
Sat Mar 26
Final
3 Willamette
4 at Pacific Lutheran
Mon Mar 28
Final - 9 innings
3 Whitworth
4 at Willamette
Makeup from March 12
Mon Mar 28
Final
1 Whitworth
0 at Willamette
Makeup from March 12
Tue Mar 29
Final - 8 innings
1 Whitworth
2 at Willamette
Makeup from March 13
Tue Mar 29
Final
5 Whitworth
2 at Willamette
Makeup from March 13
Tue Mar 29
Final
0 Pacific Lutheran
4 at George Fox
Make-up Game
Tue Mar 29
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
0 at George Fox
Make-up Game
Wed Mar 30
Final
2 Pacific Lutheran
5 at George Fox
Make-up Game
Wed Mar 30
Final
6 Pacific Lutheran
0 at George Fox
Make-up Game
Thu Mar 31
Final
2 Puget Sound
3 at Lewis & Clark
Make-up from Mar. 12
Thu Mar 31
Final - 9 innings
4 Puget Sound
6 at Lewis & Clark
Make-up from Mar. 12
Sat Apr 02
Final
4 George Fox
7 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Apr 02
Final
8 Lewis & Clark
5 at Willamette
Sat Apr 02
Final - 8 innings
4 Linfield
5 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Apr 02
Final
7 Whitworth
11 at Puget Sound
Sat Apr 02
Final
6 Whitworth
0 at Puget Sound
Sat Apr 02
Final
7 Linfield
0 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Apr 02
Final
1 Lewis & Clark
3 at Willamette
Sat Apr 02
Final
3 George Fox
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Apr 03
Final
2 Whitworth
0 at Puget Sound
Sun Apr 03
Final - 5 innings
2 Linfield
10 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Apr 03
Final
0 George Fox
6 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Apr 03
Final
2 Lewis & Clark
0 at Willamette
Sun Apr 03
Final
4 Linfield
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Apr 03
Final
8 Whitworth
1 at Puget Sound
Sun Apr 03
Final - 5 innings
9 Lewis & Clark
1 at Willamette
Sun Apr 03
Final - 8 innings
3 George Fox
2 at Pacific (Ore.)
Wed Apr 06
Final
2 Willamette
3 at Linfield
Makeup from March 5
Wed Apr 06
Final
2 Willamette
3 at Linfield
Makeup from March 5
Fri Apr 08
Final
3 Puget Sound
5 at Lewis & Clark
Sat Apr 09
Final
0 Puget Sound
3 at Linfield
Sat Apr 09
Final
6 Pacific (Ore.)
9 at Lewis & Clark
Sat Apr 09
Final - 8 innings
7 Willamette
9 at George Fox
Sat Apr 09
Final
2 Pacific Lutheran
5 at Whitworth
Sat Apr 09
Final
6 Pacific (Ore.)
9 at Lewis & Clark
Sat Apr 09
Final - 5 innings
1 Puget Sound
9 at Linfield
Sat Apr 09
Final
2 Pacific Lutheran
3 at Whitworth
Sat Apr 09
Final
7 Willamette
2 at George Fox
Sun Apr 10
Final
5 Willamette
11 at George Fox
Sun Apr 10
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
4 at Whitworth
Sun Apr 10
Final - 7 innings
7 Puget Sound
10 at Linfield
Sun Apr 10
Final
7 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Lewis & Clark
Sun Apr 10
Final
0 Puget Sound
3 at Linfield
Sun Apr 10
Final
8 Pacific Lutheran
9 at Whitworth
Sun Apr 10
Final
0 Willamette
7 at George Fox
Sun Apr 10
Final
9 Pacific (Ore.)
2 at Lewis & Clark
Sat Apr 16
Final
3 George Fox
2 at Lewis & Clark
Sat Apr 16
Final - 8 innings
4 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Willamette
Sat Apr 16
Final - 9 innings
6 Puget Sound
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Apr 16
Final - 5 innings
15 Linfield
2 at Whitworth
Sat Apr 16
Final - 8 innings
11 Pacific (Ore.)
6 at Willamette
Sat Apr 16
Final
9 George Fox
5 at Lewis & Clark
Sat Apr 16
Final
0 Puget Sound
6 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Apr 16
Final - 8 innings
5 Linfield
6 at Whitworth
Sun Apr 17
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Puget Sound
Sun Apr 17
Final
7 Lewis & Clark
10 at George Fox
Sun Apr 17
Final
5 Linfield
9 at Whitworth
Sun Apr 17
Final - 5 innings
5 Willamette
13 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Apr 17
Final - 9 innings
3 Willamette
4 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Apr 17
Final - 5 innings
19 Linfield
0 at Whitworth
Sun Apr 17
Final
7 Pacific Lutheran
6 at Puget Sound
Sun Apr 17
Final
1 Lewis & Clark
6 at George Fox
Fri Apr 22
Final
2 Pacific (Ore.)
4 at Whitworth
NWC Tournament
Fri Apr 22
Final - 6 innings
9 Linfield
0 vs. George Fox
@ Spokane, Wash. NWC Tournament
Fri Apr 22
Final
1 Pacific (Ore.)
4 vs. George Fox
@ Spokane, Wash. (Whitworth) NWC Tournament
Fri Apr 22
Final
7 Linfield
6 at Whitworth
NWC Tournament
Sat Apr 23
Final
3 George Fox
0 vs. Whitworth
@ Spokane, Wash. (Whitworth) NWC Tournament
Sat Apr 23
Final
12 Linfield
2 vs. George Fox
@ Spokane, Wash. (Whitworth) NWC Tournament Championship
Fri May 13
Final
6 Linfield
0 at Whitworth
NCAA Regionals
Fri May 13
Final
5 George Fox
2 vs. Claremont-M-S
@ Spokane, Wash. (Whitworth) NCAA West Regional
Sat May 14
Final
4 George Fox
5 vs. Linfield
@ Spokane, Wash. (Whitworth) NCAA West Regional
Sat May 14
Final
3 Claremont-M-S
0 vs. Whitworth
@ Spokane, Wash. (Whitworth)
Sat May 14
Final
3 Claremont-M-S
1 vs. George Fox
@ Spokane, Wash. (Whitworth) NCAA West Regional
Sun May 15
Final
3 Claremont-M-S
0 vs. Linfield
@ Spokane, Wash. NCAA Spokane Regional
Sun May 15
Final - 8 innings
6 Linfield
5 vs. Claremont-M-S
@ Spokane, Wash. NCAA Spokane Regional
Fri May 20
Final - 5 innings
1 Linfield
9 at Texas-Tyler
NCAA Super Regional
Sat May 21
Final
2 Texas-Tyler
0 at Linfield
NCAA Super Regional
Fri Jan 27
Final
2 Whitworth
9 at La Verne
Fri Jan 27
Final
6 Whitworth
0 at La Verne
Sat Jan 28
Final
4 Whitworth
6 at Redlands
Sat Jan 28
Final - 6 innings
11 Whitworth
3 at Redlands
Sun Jan 29
Final
2 Whitworth
0 at Occidental
Sun Jan 29
Final
4 Whitworth
2 at Occidental
Thu Feb 02
Final
9 Pacific Lutheran
3 vs. Shepherd
@ Los Angeles, Calif. Exhibition
Thu Feb 02
Final - 5 innings
2 Pacific (Ore.)
11 at Texas-Dallas
Thu Feb 02
Final
14 Pacific Lutheran
0 vs. Shepherd
@ Los Angeles, Calif. Exhibition
Thu Feb 02
Final
1 Pacific (Ore.)
5 at Texas-Dallas
Fri Feb 03
Final
9 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Pomona-Pitzer
Fri Feb 03
Final
8 Pacific (Ore.)
1 vs. Centenary (La.)
@ Tyler, Texas
Fri Feb 03
Final
7 George Fox
5 at La Verne
Fri Feb 03
Final
4 Pacific Lutheran
5 at Pomona-Pitzer
Fri Feb 03
Final - 5 innings
0 Pacific (Ore.)
9 at Texas-Tyler
Fri Feb 03
Final
1 George Fox
6 at La Verne
Sat Feb 04
Final - 5 innings
1 Pacific (Ore.)
11 at East Tex. Baptist
Sat Feb 04
Final
4 George Fox
1 at Occidental
Sat Feb 04
Final
8 Pacific (Ore.)
11 at East Tex. Baptist
Sat Feb 04
Final
7 George Fox
4 at Occidental
Sun Feb 05
Final
7 Pacific Lutheran
4 at La Sierra
Sun Feb 05
Final
10 Pacific Lutheran
6 at La Sierra
Mon Feb 06
Final
4 George Fox
5 at Redlands
Mon Feb 06
Final
9 George Fox
6 at Redlands
Thu Feb 09
Final
4 Whitworth
2 at Cal Lutheran
Thu Feb 09
Final
4 Whitworth
3 at Cal Lutheran
Fri Feb 10
Final
1 Lewis & Clark
4 at Biola
Fri Feb 10
Final
5 Puget Sound
0 at Pomona-Pitzer
Fri Feb 10
Final
5 Whitworth
2 at Whittier
Fri Feb 10
Final
1 Lewis & Clark
8 at Biola
Fri Feb 10
Final
2 Puget Sound
5 at Pomona-Pitzer
Fri Feb 10
Final
6 Whitworth
4 at Whittier
Sat Feb 11
Cancelled
Lewis & Clark
at Cal Lutheran
Sat Feb 11
Final - 5 innings
9 Corban
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Feb 11
Cancelled
Lewis & Clark
at Cal Lutheran
Sat Feb 11
Final
9 Corban
5 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Feb 11
Final
5 Puget Sound
3 vs. Chapman
@ at La Verne, Calif.
Sat Feb 11
Final - 5 innings
0 Puget Sound
8 vs. Chapman
@ at La Verne, Calif.
Sun Feb 12
Final
2 Lewis & Clark
6 at Whittier
Sun Feb 12
Final - 8 innings
2 Puget Sound
1 at Occidental
Sun Feb 12
Final - 5 innings
8 Whitworth
0 vs. Chapman
@ La Verne, Calif.
Sun Feb 12
Final
9 Corban
4 at Willamette
Sun Feb 12
Final
1 Lewis & Clark
2 at Whittier
Sun Feb 12
Final
4 Puget Sound
5 at Occidental
Sun Feb 12
Final
3 Whitworth
10 vs. Chapman
@ La Verne, Calif.
Sun Feb 12
Final
7 Corban
2 at Willamette
Sat Feb 18
Cancelled
Pacific Lutheran
at St. Martin's
Sat Feb 18
Final
3 Linfield
1 at Claremont-M-S
Sat Feb 18
Final
5 Pacific (Ore.)
1 at Concordia (Ore.)
Sat Feb 18
Final - 8 innings
2 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Concordia (Ore.)
Sat Feb 18
Final
4 Linfield
1 at Claremont-M-S
Sat Feb 18
Cancelled
Pacific Lutheran
at St. Martin's
Sun Feb 19
Final
7 Linfield
2 at Whittier
Sun Feb 19
Final
11 Linfield
0 at Whittier
Mon Feb 20
Cancelled
George Fox
at Cal Lutheran
Mon Feb 20
Cancelled
George Fox
at Cal Lutheran
Tue Feb 21
Final
10 Linfield
3 at Redlands
Tue Feb 21
Cancelled
Northwest Chrst.
at Willamette
Tue Feb 21
Final
4 Linfield
2 at Redlands
Tue Feb 21
Cancelled
Northwest Chrst.
at Willamette
Sat Feb 25
Final - 8 innings
4 George Fox
5 at Linfield
Sat Feb 25
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
6 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Feb 25
Final
11 Willamette
5 at Puget Sound
Sat Feb 25
Final - 6 innings
1 Pacific (Ore.)
9 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Feb 25
Final - 9 innings
3 George Fox
4 at Linfield
Sun Feb 26
Suspended Top 6
5 Pacific (Ore.)
1 at Pacific Lutheran
Wed Mar 01
Final
1 Central Wash.
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Wed Mar 01
Final - 6 innings
11 Central Wash.
2 at Pacific Lutheran
Wed Mar 01
Final - 8 innings
2 George Fox
0 at Linfield
Wed Mar 01
Final
0 George Fox
3 at Linfield
Sat Mar 04
Postponed
Whitworth
at George Fox
Postponed to March 28
Sat Mar 04
Postponed
Linfield
at Willamette
Sat Mar 04
Final - 5 innings
12 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Lewis & Clark
at Rosemont MS, West Linn, Ore.
Sat Mar 04
Final
5 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Lewis & Clark
at Rosemont MS, West Linn, Ore.
Sat Mar 04
Postponed
Linfield
at Willamette
Sat Mar 04
Postponed
Whitworth
at George Fox
Postponed to March 28
Sat Mar 04
Final - 9 innings
5 Puget Sound
2 vs. Pacific (Ore.)
@ Hillsboro, Ore. Hillsboro Stadium
Sat Mar 04
Final
6 Puget Sound
4 vs. Pacific (Ore.)
@ Hillsboro, Ore. Hillsboro Stadium
Sun Mar 05
Postponed
Linfield
at Willamette
Sun Mar 05
Postponed
Whitworth
at George Fox
Postponed to March 29
Sun Mar 05
Final - 7 innings
5 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Lewis & Clark
Sun Mar 05
Final
0 Puget Sound
6 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Mar 05
Final
5 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Lewis & Clark
Sun Mar 05
Postponed
Linfield
at Willamette
Sun Mar 05
Postponed
Whitworth
at George Fox
Postponed to March 29
Fri Mar 10
Final - 5 innings
0 Pacific (Ore.)
8 at Linfield
Fri Mar 10
Final
1 Pacific (Ore.)
7 at Linfield
Sat Mar 11
Final
2 Willamette
6 vs. Whitworth
@ Hermiston, Ore.
Sat Mar 11
Final
2 Willamette
6 vs. Whitworth
@ Hermiston, Ore.
Sat Mar 11
Final
9 George Fox
4 vs. Pacific Lutheran
@ Auburn Mountainview HS
Sat Mar 11
Final
5 George Fox
4 vs. Pacific Lutheran
@ Auburn Mountainview HS
Sun Mar 12
Final
4 Willamette
9 vs. Whitworth
@ Hermiston, Ore.
Sun Mar 12
Final
3 Lewis & Clark
0 at Puget Sound
at Curtis HS
Sun Mar 12
Final - 6 innings
11 George Fox
2 vs. Pacific Lutheran
@ Auburn Mountainview HS
Sun Mar 12
Final
3 Pacific (Ore.)
1 at Linfield
Sun Mar 12
Final
10 Willamette
6 vs. Whitworth
@ Hermiston, Ore.
Sun Mar 12
Final
1 Pacific (Ore.)
4 at Linfield
Sun Mar 12
Final
2 George Fox
3 vs. Pacific Lutheran
@ Auburn Mountainview HS
Sun Mar 12
Final
1 Lewis & Clark
3 at Puget Sound
at Curtis HS
Tue Mar 14
Final - 6 innings
11 Puget Sound
3 vs. Wis.-Platteville
@ Tucson Invitational (Arizona) Field #6
Tue Mar 14
Final
4 Suffolk
7 vs. Puget Sound
@ Tucson, Ariz. - Field 5
Wed Mar 15
Final
4 Puget Sound
5 vs. Augsburg
@ Tucson Invitational
Thu Mar 16
Final
2 Greenville
7 vs. Puget Sound
@ Tucson, Ariz. (Lincoln Park) Tucson Invitational Games
Thu Mar 16
Final
11 Puget Sound
6 vs. Eastern Conn. St.
@ Tucson, Ariz. (Lincoln Park - North Complex - Field 6) Tucson Invitational Games
Sat Mar 18
Final
4 Linfield
2 vs. Tufts
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 18
Final
4 Lake Forest
11 at Linfield
Sat Mar 18
Final - 6 innings
3 Puget Sound
11 vs. George Fox
@ West Linn, Ore. (Rosemont Middle School)
Sat Mar 18
Final
6 Puget Sound
9 vs. George Fox
@ West Linn, Ore. (Rosemont Middle School)
Sun Mar 19
Final - 5 innings
1 Worcester St.
16 vs. Linfield
@ Legends Way 3 | Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 19
Final - 8 innings
1 Whitworth
0 at Lewis & Clark
Sun Mar 19
Final
10 Pacific Lutheran
3 at Willamette
Sun Mar 19
Final - 5 innings
0 Puget Sound
8 vs. George Fox
@ West Linn, Ore. (Rosemont Middle School)
Sun Mar 19
Final
6 Linfield
7 vs. Benedictine (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 19
Final - 7 innings
11 Whitworth
3 at Lewis & Clark
Sun Mar 19
Final - 9 innings
4 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Willamette
Sun Mar 19
Final
4 Puget Sound
11 vs. George Fox
@ West Linn, Ore. (Rosemont Middle School)
Mon Mar 20
Final
0 St. Thomas (Minn.)
5 vs. Linfield
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 20
Final - 5 innings
3 Pacific Lutheran
11 at Willamette
Mon Mar 20
Final
11 Whitworth
9 at Lewis & Clark
Rescheduled from Mar. 18
Mon Mar 20
Final
4 Pacific Lutheran
5 at Willamette
Mon Mar 20
Final
6 Whitworth
4 at Lewis & Clark
Rescheduled from Mar. 18
Mon Mar 20
Final
4 Linfield
2 at Wis.-Stevens Point
The Spring Games at Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 25
Postponed
9 Willamette
9 at Puget Sound
Game started Feb. 25
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
Willamette
at Puget Sound
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
Whitworth
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
George Fox
at Lewis & Clark
Sat Mar 25
2:00 PM
Willamette
at Puget Sound
Sat Mar 25
2:00 PM
George Fox
at Lewis & Clark
Sat Mar 25
2:30 PM
Whitworth
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Mar 26
12:00 PM
Whitworth
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Mar 26
12:00 PM
Linfield
at Lewis & Clark
Sun Mar 26
2:00 PM
Linfield
at Lewis & Clark
Sun Mar 26
2:30 PM
Whitworth
at Pacific (Ore.)
Tue Mar 28
Cancelled
Lower Columbia College
at Lewis & Clark
Tue Mar 28
12:00 PM
Whitworth
at George Fox
Tue Mar 28
1:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Puget Sound
Rescheduled from Mar. 11
Tue Mar 28
2:00 PM
Willamette
at Redlands
Tue Mar 28
2:30 PM
Whitworth
at George Fox
Tue Mar 28
3:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Puget Sound
Rescheduled from Mar. 11
Tue Mar 28
4:00 PM
Willamette
at Redlands
Wed Mar 29
12:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Northwest Chrst.
Wed Mar 29
12:00 PM
Whitworth
at George Fox
Wed Mar 29
2:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Northwest Chrst.
Wed Mar 29
2:30 PM
Willamette
at Pomona-Pitzer
Wed Mar 29
2:30 PM
Whitworth
at George Fox
Wed Mar 29
4:30 PM
Willamette
at Pomona-Pitzer
Thu Mar 30
12:00 PM
Linfield
at Lewis & Clark
Thu Mar 30
2:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Pacific Lutheran
Thu Mar 30
2:00 PM
Linfield
at Lewis & Clark
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Linfield
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Willamette
at Lewis & Clark
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Whitworth
Sat Apr 01
12:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at George Fox
Sat Apr 01
2:00 PM
Willamette
at Lewis & Clark
Sat Apr 01
2:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Linfield
Sat Apr 01
2:15 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at George Fox
Sat Apr 01
2:30 PM
Puget Sound
at Whitworth
Sun Apr 02
12:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at George Fox
Sun Apr 02
12:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Whitworth
Sun Apr 02
12:00 PM
Willamette
at Lewis & Clark
Sun Apr 02
12:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Linfield
Sun Apr 02
2:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Linfield
Sun Apr 02
2:00 PM
Willamette
at Lewis & Clark
Sun Apr 02
2:15 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at George Fox
Sun Apr 02
2:30 PM
Puget Sound
at Whitworth
Wed Apr 05
6:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Whitworth
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Linfield
at Puget Sound
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
George Fox
at Willamette
Sat Apr 08
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Apr 08
2:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Apr 08
2:00 PM
George Fox
at Willamette
Sat Apr 08
2:00 PM
Linfield
at Puget Sound
Sat Apr 08
2:30 PM
Whitworth
at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Apr 09
12:00 PM
Whitworth
at Pacific Lutheran
Sun Apr 09
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Apr 09
12:00 PM
Linfield
at Puget Sound
Sun Apr 09
12:00 PM
George Fox
at Willamette
Sun Apr 09
2:00 PM
Linfield
at Puget Sound
Sun Apr 09
2:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Apr 09
2:00 PM
George Fox
at Willamette
Sun Apr 09
2:30 PM
Whitworth
at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Apr 14
12:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Apr 14
12:00 PM
Whitworth
at Linfield
Fri Apr 14
12:00 PM
Willamette
at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Apr 14
2:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Apr 14
2:00 PM
Willamette
at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Apr 14
2:30 PM
Whitworth
at Linfield
Sat Apr 15
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at George Fox
Sat Apr 15
12:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Puget Sound
Sat Apr 15
12:00 PM
Whitworth
at Linfield
Sat Apr 15
12:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Willamette
Sat Apr 15
2:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at George Fox
Sat Apr 15
2:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Puget Sound
Sat Apr 15
2:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Willamette
Sat Apr 15
2:30 PM
Whitworth
at Linfield
Fri Apr 21
TBA
George Fox
vs. TBA (MIAA)
@ (Hosted by Regular Season Champion) NWC Tournament
Fri Apr 21
TBA
Pacific Lutheran
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Fri Apr 21
TBA
Willamette
at NWC Tournament
TBA
Fri Apr 21
TBA
TBA
at Lewis & Clark
NWC Tournament (Top 4 from Regular Season)
Fri Apr 21
TBA
TBD
vs. Whitworth
@ NWC Tournament
Sat Apr 22
TBA
TBD
vs. Whitworth
@ NWC Tournament
Sat Apr 22
TBA
TBA
at Lewis & Clark
NWC Tournament (Top 4 from Regular Season)
Sat Apr 22
TBA
George Fox
vs. TBA (MIAA)
@ (Hosted by Regular Season Champion) NWC Tournament
Sat Apr 22
TBA
Willamette
at NWC Tournament
TBA
Sat Apr 22
2:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Sun Apr 23
TBA
Willamette
at NWC Tournament
TBA
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Steffany Dunn was 3-3 with a double, triple and 4 RBIs in game one as Willamette swept Pacific Lutheran Monday 11-3 in 5 innings and 5-4.
Stellar pitching in the opener and 16 hits in the nightcap propelled Whitworth to a sweep at Lewis & Clark Sunday 1-0 in 8 innings and 11-3.
2017
  • 2017
  • 2016
  • 2015
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  Conference Overall
-
Record Pct PF PA Record Pct PF PA
Whitworth 7-1 0.875 56 34 16-4 0.800 115 75
Linfield 6-2 0.750 32 14 17-3 0.850 117 39
George Fox 8-4 0.667 75 38 12-6 0.667 107 65
Pacific Lutheran 9-5 0.643 76 50 13-7 0.650 111 77
Willamette 4-5 0.444 49 53 4-7 0.364 55 69
Puget Sound 3-7 0.300 32 66 10-11 0.476 90 108
Pacific (Ore.) 2-7 0.222 18 46 4-15 0.211 51 116
Lewis & Clark 1-9 0.100 22 59 1-13 0.071 27 79
Live Video

Student-Athletes of the Week