Licensed to King County Aquatics Center - Site License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/13/2006 08:06 AM
                  NWC Championships - 2/10/2006 to 2/12/2006                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Puget Sound  'A'              1:40.94    1:39.80         40  
     1) Polansky, Amy SO                2) Cotton, Leesa SO               
     3) Demander, Beth JR               4) Wilson, Katie SO               
       25.06    49.66  1:14.50  1:39.80                                    
  2 Lewis and Clark College  'A'                1:40.65    1:40.00         34  
     1) Barnes, Hailee FR               2) Ganser, Tara SR                
     3) Nixon, Lindsay FR               4) Collier, Koy FR                
       24.72    50.21  1:14.94  1:40.00                                    
  3 Whitworth College  'A'                      1:41.47    1:40.16         32  
     1) Ly, Luan SO                     2) Erickson, Katelyn SO           
     3) Gresset, Lindsey JR             4) Gresset, Brittany FR           
       25.66    50.76  1:16.12  1:40.16                                    
  4 Whitman College  'A'                        1:43.69    1:43.47         30  
     1) Petterson, Erin SO              2) Fitzpatrick, Courtney FR       
     3) Durfey, Chelsea FR              4) Krupp, Alexis JR               
       26.13    51.68  1:17.50  1:43.47                                    
  5 Linfield College  'A'                       1:47.14    1:43.76         28  
     1) Knepp, Alexis K SR              2) Schenck, Jennie SO             
     3) Hollingsworth, Rose FR          4) Parada, Nicole FR              
       25.73    51.56  1:18.19  1:43.76                                    
  6 Willamette University  'A'                  1:46.95    1:46.93         26  
     1) Thiemens, Brittany SO           2) Pederson, Alice SR             
     3) Lee, Jessica R SR               4) Gima, Shannon SO               
       26.33    53.78  1:20.82  1:46.93                                    
  7 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'            1:47.58    1:49.56         24  
     1) Seed, Sara                      2) Johnson, Tara                  
     3) Brade, Laura                    4) Umetsu, Katelyn                
       26.74    54.01  1:21.36  1:49.56                                    
  8 Pacific University  'A'                     1:54.00    1:52.02         22  
     1) Prigge, Alex FR                 2) Curtis, Allison SO             
     3) Mathis, Kristen FR              4) Tallent, Alyssa FR             
       28.03    56.98  1:25.12  1:52.02                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Puget Sound  'A'              1:29.80    1:26.20         40  
     1) Schluederberg, Bret FR          2) Hughes, Paul FR                
     3) Gentling, Garrett FR            4) Allen, Nicholas FR             
       22.05    43.26  1:05.05  1:26.20                                    
  2 Whitworth College  'A'                      1:28.11    1:26.45         34  
     1) Brandler, Justin FR             2) Lillard, David SR              
     3) Stocker, Luke SO                4) Garka, Steve FR                
       22.38    43.99  1:05.81  1:26.45                                    
  3 Linfield College  'A'                       1:31.63    1:28.74         32  
     1) Baron, Greg JR                  2) Parfitt, Josh FR               
     3) Kowalski, Eric FR               4) Caple, Kevin SO                
       22.69    45.18  1:07.53  1:28.74                                    
  4 Whitman College  'A'                        1:34.55    1:31.96         30  
     1) Sollom-Brotherton, Noel FR      2) Hampton, Justin FR             
     3) Gray, Chance FR                 4) Nusse, Ysbrand FR              
       23.34    46.35  1:09.80  1:31.96                                    
  5 Lewis and Clark College  'A'                1:36.31    1:33.09         28  
     1) Murray, Pat FR                  2) Craytor, Mike SR               
     3) Kenton, Owen SO                 4) Lawton, Justin SO              
       23.58    48.22  1:11.08  1:33.09                                    
  6 Willamette University  'A'                  1:36.94    1:35.80         26  
     1) Otawa, Kei Z JR                 2) Kahn, Pete SO                  
     3) Muroi, Chihiro FR               4) Herbison, Bennet A SR          
       22.32    46.79  1:10.55  1:35.80                                    
  7 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'            1:41.55    1:42.70         24  
     1) Fuller, Adam                    2) McGuiness, Dan                 
     3) Carlisle, Pat                   4) Hoghaug, Thomas                
       24.58    50.98  1:15.67  1:42.70                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kephart, Samantha   SO WHTW                 5:03.29    5:01.17         20  
       27.70    57.32  1:27.05  1:57.00  2:27.19  2:57.83  3:28.71  3:59.91
     4:30.75  5:01.17                                                      
  2 Kestner, Jane       FR UPS                  5:09.23    5:08.42         17  
       27.98    58.04  1:28.73  2:00.10  2:31.76  3:03.24  3:34.58  4:06.06
     4:37.43  5:08.42                                                      
  3 Mirick, Sarah       SO UPS                  5:15.49    5:10.48         16  
       28.77    59.39  1:30.73  2:02.09  2:33.56  3:04.64  3:36.35  4:08.07
     4:39.31  5:10.48                                                      
  4 Wilson, Katie       SO UPS                  5:20.27    5:14.26         15  
       28.89    59.81  1:31.29  2:02.84  2:34.45  3:06.11  3:38.02  4:10.23
     4:42.47  5:14.26                                                      
  5 Collier, Koy        FR L&C                  5:18.17    5:19.04         14  
       28.91  1:00.14  1:31.73  2:03.85  2:35.93  3:08.14  3:40.81  4:13.48
     4:46.40  5:19.04                                                      
  6 Kersch, Cymon       FR UPS                  5:20.85    5:21.91         13  
       29.42  1:01.04  1:33.13  2:05.74  2:38.38  3:11.22  3:44.35  4:17.18
     4:49.90  5:21.91                                                      
  7 Grayson, Annie      SR WHTW                 5:22.28    5:23.68         12  
       29.48  1:01.68  1:34.18  2:06.74  2:39.23  3:12.27  3:45.28  4:18.51
     4:51.50  5:23.68                                                      
  8 Kuhn, Kate             PLU                  5:23.35    5:27.79         11  
       29.03  1:00.50  1:32.88  2:05.67  2:38.72  3:12.41  3:45.94  4:20.14
     4:54.16  5:27.79                                                      
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Andrea      JR LIN                  5:28.73    5:21.79          9  
       29.93  1:01.39  1:33.17  2:05.33  2:38.14  3:10.99  3:43.76  4:16.62
     4:49.61  5:21.79                                                      
 10 Roberson, Elizabet  SO WTMN                 5:25.98    5:26.46          7  
       29.96  1:02.12  1:35.15  2:07.99  2:40.97  3:14.08  3:47.03  4:20.25
     4:53.56  5:26.46                                                      
 11 Abbott, Mara        SO WTMN                 5:30.79    5:28.57          6  
       30.82  1:03.20  1:36.35  2:09.30  2:42.53  3:16.09  3:49.49  4:22.91
     4:56.25  5:28.57                                                      
 12 Herrera, Analise    SO L&C                  5:32.43    5:29.41          5  
       29.58  1:01.92  1:34.99  2:08.51  2:42.01  3:15.77  3:49.46  4:23.31
     4:56.85  5:29.41                                                      
 13 Brade, Laura           PLU                  5:35.95    5:29.62          4  
       30.15  1:02.53  1:35.64  2:09.17  2:42.29  3:15.57  3:49.12  4:22.56
     4:56.32  5:29.62                                                      
 14 Johnson, Tara          PLU                  5:30.82    5:31.06          3  
       30.04  1:02.67  1:35.83  2:09.66  2:43.52  3:17.04  3:50.59  4:25.22
     4:58.84  5:31.06                                                      
 15 Lewis, Abby         FR LIN                  5:38.43    5:33.41          2  
       30.60  1:03.59  1:37.27  2:10.95  2:44.86  3:18.89  3:52.73  4:26.30
     5:00.43  5:33.41                                                      
 16 Sutherland, Bridge  SO WU                   5:38.03    5:35.22          1  
       30.60  1:03.65  1:37.13  2:10.86  2:44.78  3:18.86  3:53.06  4:27.58
     5:01.48  5:35.22                                                      
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kephart, Samantha         SO WHTW                 5:05.06    5:03.29        
       28.23    58.93  1:29.41  2:00.05  2:30.39  3:00.79  3:31.37  4:02.30
     4:33.03  5:03.29                                                      
  2 Kestner, Jane             FR UPS                  5:15.19    5:09.23        
       28.10    58.31  1:29.23  2:00.72  2:32.29  3:03.88  3:35.42  4:07.10
     4:38.64  5:09.23                                                      
  3 Mirick, Sarah             SO UPS                  5:14.59    5:15.49        
       28.89    59.76  1:31.42  2:03.87  2:35.97  3:08.03  3:40.07  4:12.41
     4:43.92  5:15.49                                                      
  4 Collier, Koy              FR L&C                  5:23.95    5:18.17        
       28.91  1:00.23  1:31.81  2:03.92  2:36.48  3:08.63  3:41.31  4:13.70
     4:46.03  5:18.17                                                      
  5 Wilson, Katie             SO UPS                  5:25.25    5:20.27        
       29.17  1:00.38  1:32.42  2:05.16  2:37.52  3:09.77  3:42.58  4:15.33
     4:47.86  5:20.27                                                      
  6 Kersch, Cymon             FR UPS                  5:38.42    5:20.85        
       29.49  1:01.16  1:33.40  2:05.68  2:38.06  3:10.88  3:43.73  4:16.68
     4:49.35  5:20.85                                                      
  7 Grayson, Annie            SR WHTW                 5:28.45    5:22.28        
       29.59  1:01.38  1:33.63  2:06.01  2:38.60  3:11.24  3:44.03  4:16.84
     4:49.84  5:22.28                                                      
  8 Kuhn, Kate                   PLU                  5:31.74    5:23.35        
       29.59  1:01.13  1:33.27  2:05.78  2:38.46  3:11.18  3:43.94  4:17.13
     4:50.39  5:23.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roberson, Elizabeth       SO WTMN                 5:34.16    5:25.98        
       30.42  1:02.70  1:35.25  2:08.02  2:40.75  3:13.72  3:46.83  4:20.15
     4:53.08  5:25.98                                                      
 10 Thomas, Andrea            JR LIN                  5:31.10    5:28.73        
       29.48  1:00.87  1:33.21  2:05.94  2:39.03  3:12.52  3:46.72  4:20.74
     4:54.85  5:28.73                                                      
 11 Abbott, Mara              SO WTMN                 5:36.94    5:30.79        
       31.32  1:04.26  1:37.84  2:11.45  2:45.02  3:18.24  3:51.74  4:25.04
     4:58.22  5:30.79                                                      
 12 Johnson, Tara                PLU                  5:41.98    5:30.82        
       30.35  1:02.37  1:35.26  2:08.96  2:42.80  3:16.85  3:50.67  4:24.53
     4:58.33  5:30.82                                                      
 13 Herrera, Analise          SO L&C                  5:44.18    5:32.43        
       29.95  1:02.73  1:35.96  2:09.24  2:42.76  3:16.74  3:50.53  4:24.68
     4:59.13  5:32.43                                                      
 14 Barr, Whitney             FR WHTW                 5:21.40    5:35.24        
       29.72  1:01.46  1:33.78  2:06.75  2:40.03  3:13.72  3:47.22  4:22.08
     4:59.14  5:35.24                                                      
 15 Brade, Laura                 PLU                  5:35.49    5:35.95        
       30.89  1:04.20  1:37.76  2:11.81  2:45.79  3:19.68  3:53.83  4:28.01
     5:02.14  5:35.95                                                      
 16 Sutherland, Bridget       SO WU                   5:44.23    5:38.03        
       31.22  1:04.74  1:38.69  2:13.01  2:47.03  3:21.06  3:55.04  4:29.22
     5:03.70  5:38.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lewis, Abby               FR LIN                  5:40.48    5:38.43        
       30.19  1:02.44  1:35.84  2:10.07  2:44.15  3:18.81  3:53.65  4:28.52
     5:03.79  5:38.43                                                      
 18 Nelson, Kailey            SO WHTW                 5:47.24    5:41.98        
       30.80  1:04.33  1:38.64  2:13.39  2:48.40  3:24.10  3:59.00  4:34.11
     5:08.79  5:41.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vice, Lauren              FR WU                   5:46.95    5:42.95        
       31.39  1:05.72  1:40.46  2:15.58  2:50.41  3:25.12  3:59.84  4:34.29
     5:08.98  5:42.95                                                      
 20 Nesbitt, Erica            FR WHTW                 5:53.60    5:43.57        
       29.85  1:03.32  1:37.39  2:12.32  2:47.28  3:22.71  3:58.50  4:33.63
     5:08.86  5:43.57                                                      
 21 Mandeville, Meagan        SR LIN                  5:44.88    5:45.48        
       31.45  1:05.09  1:39.17  2:13.61  2:48.28  3:23.31  3:58.94  4:34.64
     5:10.22  5:45.48                                                      
 22 Phillips, Julia           JR L&C                  5:52.23    5:45.63        
       31.59  1:05.13  1:39.45  2:14.62  2:50.06  3:25.59  4:00.77  4:36.00
     5:11.02  5:45.63                                                      
 23 Prigge, Alex              FR PAC                  6:13.37    5:45.92        
       31.24  1:05.65  1:40.60  2:15.26  2:50.31  3:25.62  4:00.86  4:36.30
     5:11.94  5:45.92                                                      
 24 Ulvestad, Whitney         FR UPS                  5:50.33    5:50.73        
       31.64  1:06.24  1:41.13  2:16.92  2:53.02  3:28.83  4:04.69  4:40.52
     5:16.16  5:50.73                                                      
 25 Edelman, Rhea             SO WTMN                 6:07.34    5:52.63        
       33.29  1:08.11  1:43.65  2:19.75  2:55.66  3:31.47  4:07.49  4:43.31
     5:18.62  5:52.63                                                      
 26 Peters, Patty             SO LIN                  6:01.01    5:57.41        
       32.90  1:08.06  1:43.82  2:19.57  2:55.82  3:31.93  4:08.61  4:45.54
     5:21.77  5:57.41                                                      
 27 Dingus, Elissa            JR L&C                  6:20.46    5:58.73        
       31.98  1:07.55  1:44.02  2:19.99  2:56.16  3:32.83  4:09.14  4:46.06
     5:23.17  5:58.73                                                      
 28 Taggart, Fiona            FR WTMN                 6:05.96    6:00.97        
       33.01  1:08.96  1:46.07  2:22.67  2:59.49  3:36.18  4:12.89  4:49.16
     5:26.48  6:00.97                                                      
 29 Boomer, Allison           SR WTMN                 6:06.00    6:01.77        
       33.44  1:09.10  1:45.32  2:21.68  2:57.95  3:34.60  4:11.58  4:49.12
     5:25.65  6:01.77                                                      
 30 Tallent, Alyssa           FR PAC                  6:02.54    6:07.78        
       32.56  1:07.64  1:44.47  2:21.69  2:59.31  3:36.76  4:15.62  4:54.36
     5:32.19  6:07.78                                                      
 31 Goodloe, Amy              FR LIN                  6:09.82    6:07.91        
       33.47  1:09.38  1:46.01  2:23.28  3:00.75  3:38.31  4:16.04  4:53.75
     5:32.04  6:07.91                                                      
 32 Beattie, Megan            FR PAC                  6:24.07    6:12.69        
       32.95  1:10.10  1:47.93  2:26.15  3:04.47  3:42.83  4:21.02  4:59.06
     5:37.18  6:12.69                                                      
 33 Little, Lila              SR WTMN                 6:08.66    6:18.38        
       35.18  1:12.72  1:50.86  2:28.82  3:07.32  3:45.88  4:24.04  5:02.11
     5:40.48  6:18.38                                                      
 34 Deluca, Jamie                PLU                  6:41.32    6:29.26        
       34.34  1:12.34  1:51.35  2:30.26  3:10.20  3:50.83  4:31.77  5:12.92
     5:52.94  6:29.26                                                      
 35 Romeyn, Theresa           SR L&C                  6:49.61    6:29.60        
       34.45  1:12.99  1:52.77  2:32.82  3:12.76  3:53.84  4:33.91  5:14.76
     5:53.28  6:29.60                                                      
 36 Mumm, Lindsay             SO WU                   6:43.86    6:39.97        
       35.98  1:15.03  1:55.28  2:35.79  3:16.90  3:57.83  4:38.79  5:19.63
     6:00.36  6:39.97                                                      
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dolphay, David      SO WHTW                 4:39.15    4:38.22         20  
       25.48    53.52  1:21.64  1:49.76  2:17.70  2:45.59  3:13.47  3:41.76
     4:10.18  4:38.22                                                      
  2 Caple, Kevin        SO LIN                  4:50.79    4:45.04         17  
       25.54    53.86  1:22.41  1:51.08  2:18.54  2:46.53  3:14.94  3:44.74
     4:15.16  4:45.04                                                      
  3 Stetzler, Andy         PLU                  4:53.90    4:46.05         16  
       25.61    53.59  1:22.40  1:51.74  2:21.14  2:50.70  3:20.18  3:49.64
     4:18.16  4:46.05                                                      
  4 Parfitt, Josh       FR LIN                  4:52.35    4:48.27         15  
       25.75    53.77  1:22.22  1:50.86  2:19.87  2:49.08  3:18.75  3:48.49
     4:18.08  4:48.27                                                      
  5 Nusse, Ysbrand      FR WTMN                 4:53.18    4:55.61         14  
       26.79    55.78  1:25.51  1:55.31  2:25.93  2:56.04  3:26.32  3:56.62
     4:26.90  4:55.61                                                      
  6 Wolfe, Greg         JR UPS                  4:57.49    4:56.32         13  
       26.91    56.07  1:26.07  1:55.77  2:25.91  2:55.90  3:25.86  3:56.31
     4:26.67  4:56.32                                                      
  7 Farr, Matt          FR UPS                  5:00.94    5:01.21         12  
       26.04    55.02  1:25.02  1:55.42  2:25.83  2:57.40  3:28.53  4:00.40
     4:31.70  5:01.21                                                      
  8 Klemz, Loren        SO LIN                  5:01.29    5:01.88         11  
       26.96    56.31  1:26.01  1:56.09  2:26.16  2:56.86  3:27.68  3:59.23
     4:30.78  5:01.88                                                      
B - Final
  9 Radtke, Thomas      FR WHTW                 5:01.58    5:01.90          9  
       26.73    56.60  1:27.73  1:57.99  2:29.35  3:00.13  3:29.85  4:00.71
     4:31.56  5:01.90                                                      
 10 Motz, Patrick       JR LIN                  5:01.40    5:06.39          7  
       26.85    56.92  1:27.55  1:58.32  2:29.50  3:00.11  3:30.72  4:02.53
     4:34.51  5:06.39                                                      
 11 Colville, Ian       SR UPS                  5:06.57    5:07.03          6  
       27.29    57.12  1:27.72  1:58.80  2:30.02  3:01.86  3:33.37  4:05.03
     4:36.66  5:07.03                                                      
 12 Canizales, Spencer  FR WHTW                 5:13.97    5:08.12          5  
       26.84    57.31  1:29.18  2:00.77  2:32.78  3:04.77  3:36.56  4:08.81
     4:40.36  5:08.12                                                      
 13 McDowell, Josh      SO WHTW                 5:07.63    5:10.07          4  
       26.36    56.31  1:27.14  1:58.90  2:30.67  3:02.59  3:34.89  4:07.29
     4:39.66  5:10.07                                                      
 14 Street, Robert      JR WTMN                 5:29.07    5:24.09          3  
       28.26    59.60  1:31.96  2:04.61  2:37.58  3:10.84  3:44.28  4:17.75
     4:51.46  5:24.09                                                      
 15 Souza, Nate         SO L&C                  5:40.64    5:40.70          2  
       28.72  1:00.84  1:34.57  2:09.12  2:44.50  3:19.66  3:55.57  4:31.17
     5:06.44  5:40.70                                                      
 16 Hennings, Max       FR WTMN                 5:37.76    5:42.71          1  
       29.54  1:02.29  1:36.24  2:10.90  2:45.96  3:21.32  3:56.84  4:32.13
     5:07.73  5:42.71                                                      
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dolphay, David            SO WHTW                 4:46.58    4:39.15        
       25.78    53.74  1:21.95  1:50.33  2:18.64  2:46.82  3:14.88  3:42.90
     4:11.04  4:39.15                                                      
  2 Caple, Kevin              SO LIN                  4:51.62    4:50.79        
       25.81    54.76  1:24.32  1:53.86  2:21.72  2:50.33  3:19.74  3:51.01
     4:23.43  4:50.79                                                      
  3 Parfitt, Josh             FR LIN                  5:03.76    4:52.35        
       25.32    53.61  1:22.86  1:52.85  2:22.54  2:51.86  3:21.83  3:52.38
     4:23.18  4:52.35                                                      
  4 Nusse, Ysbrand            FR WTMN                 5:11.83    4:53.18        
       27.33    57.34  1:27.66  1:57.61  2:27.17  2:56.91  3:26.69  3:56.13
     4:24.72  4:53.18                                                      
  5 Stetzler, Andy               PLU                  4:58.74    4:53.90        
       26.04    54.41  1:23.44  1:53.12  2:23.19  2:53.27  3:23.80  3:54.38
     4:24.62  4:53.90                                                      
  6 Wolfe, Greg               JR UPS                  4:53.84    4:57.49        
       27.35    56.90  1:26.87  1:56.95  2:26.92  2:56.90  3:27.00  3:57.57
     4:27.42  4:57.49                                                      
  7 Farr, Matt                FR UPS                  5:14.80    5:00.94        
       26.45    55.64  1:25.90  1:56.88  2:28.78  2:59.61  3:29.87  4:01.32
     4:32.45  5:00.94                                                      
  8 Klemz, Loren              SO LIN                  5:23.70    5:01.29        
       27.09    56.68  1:27.25  1:57.39  2:27.73  2:58.10  3:28.33  3:58.83
     4:30.33  5:01.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Motz, Patrick             JR LIN                  5:26.87    5:01.40        
       27.21    56.46  1:27.00  1:57.64  2:28.09  2:58.75  3:29.57  4:00.57
     4:31.69  5:01.40                                                      
 10 Radtke, Thomas            FR WHTW                 5:11.87    5:01.58        
       26.46    55.27  1:25.17  1:56.34  2:26.94  2:58.15  3:30.00  4:01.54
     4:32.61  5:01.58                                                      
 11 Colville, Ian             SR UPS                  5:13.59    5:06.57        
       27.59    57.18  1:27.76  1:59.02  2:30.57  3:02.14  3:33.74  4:05.18
     4:36.46  5:06.57                                                      
 12 McDowell, Josh            SO WHTW                 5:14.27    5:07.63        
       26.65    56.51  1:27.46  1:58.68  2:29.99  3:01.72  3:33.49  4:05.46
     4:37.09  5:07.63                                                      
 13 Canizales, Spencer        FR WHTW                 5:19.12    5:13.97        
       27.67    59.15  1:31.82  2:03.72  2:36.33  3:08.71  3:40.64  4:13.01
     4:44.43  5:13.97                                                      
 14 Street, Robert            JR WTMN                 5:44.73    5:29.07        
       28.70  1:00.27  1:33.18  2:06.82  2:40.18  3:14.40  3:48.35  4:22.07
     4:56.06  5:29.07                                                      
 15 Hennings, Max             FR WTMN                 5:56.21    5:37.76        
       29.63  1:02.16  1:35.96  2:09.89  2:44.18  3:18.57  3:53.30  4:28.44
     5:03.38  5:37.76                                                      
 16 Souza, Nate               SO L&C                  5:58.93    5:40.64        
       28.66  1:00.58  1:33.85  2:07.90  2:42.73  3:18.22  3:54.31  4:30.29
     5:06.12  5:40.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Henselman, Greg           SO WU                   5:42.81    5:40.84        
       30.40  1:04.64  1:38.78  2:13.34  2:47.78  3:22.79  3:57.25  4:32.42
     5:06.85  5:40.84                                                      
 18 Morgan, Chuck             SO L&C                  6:44.25    6:19.43        
       33.11  1:11.29  1:50.14  2:28.91  3:07.66  3:46.69  4:25.45  5:04.11
     5:42.24  6:19.43                                                      
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nixon, Lindsay      FR L&C                  2:12.64    2:11.92         20  
       27.74  1:00.78  1:40.14  2:11.92                                    
  2 Cotton, Leesa       SO UPS                  2:13.77    2:12.37         17  
              1:02.18  1:42.70  2:12.37                                    
  3 Demander, Beth      JR UPS                  2:18.65    2:14.56         16  
       28.28  1:03.39  1:43.17  2:14.56                                    
  4 Jinbo-Doran, Alexi  SR WTMN                 2:16.19    2:15.57         15  
       29.79  1:04.99  1:43.51  2:15.57                                    
  5 O'Dell, Kelley      FR UPS                  2:15.69    2:16.61         14  
       29.55  1:07.83  1:45.42  2:16.61                                    
  6 Knepp, Alexis K     SR LIN                  2:20.29    2:17.42         13  
       30.15  1:06.16  1:46.31  2:17.42                                    
  7 Krupp, Alexis       JR WTMN                 2:18.12    2:17.84         12  
       29.92  1:05.16  1:46.12  2:17.84                                    
  8 Gluz, Sarit         FR L&C                  2:24.10    2:20.59         11  
       29.70  1:05.44  1:47.70  2:20.59                                    
B - Final
  9 Furber, Katie       FR WHTW                 2:25.85    2:22.01          9  
       30.88  1:06.54  1:48.74  2:22.01                                    
 10 Sorensen, Erica     JR WTMN                 2:25.17    2:24.13          7  
     1:08.62           1:50.86  2:24.13                                    
 11 Curtis, Allison     SO PAC                  2:24.35    2:24.55          6  
       32.03  1:08.09  1:50.28  2:24.55                                    
 12 Swieter, Erin       SR UPS                  2:25.25    2:26.90          5  
       30.74  1:08.42  1:51.54  2:26.90                                    
 13 List, Rebekah       SO WHTW                 2:27.20    2:26.95          4  
       31.00  1:06.99  1:52.20  2:26.95                                    
 14 Collins, Sarah      JR L&C                  2:28.70    2:28.54          3  
       33.34  1:11.41  1:54.02  2:28.54                                    
 15 Corey, Alycia       FR UPS                  2:29.58    2:28.96          2  
       31.34  1:09.41  1:53.58  2:28.96                                    
 16 Roxburgh, Shanley   JR WU                   2:32.25    2:31.88          1  
       32.99  1:11.55  1:56.61  2:31.88                                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nixon, Lindsay            FR L&C                  2:12.88    2:12.64        
       27.47  1:00.47  1:40.47  2:12.64                                    
  2 Cotton, Leesa             SO UPS                  2:12.79    2:13.77        
       29.47  1:01.28  1:42.08  2:13.77                                    
  3 O'Dell, Kelley            FR UPS                  2:16.99    2:15.69        
       29.36  1:07.46  1:44.50  2:15.69                                    
  4 Jinbo-Doran, Alexis       SR WTMN                 2:20.14    2:16.19        
       30.08  1:05.44  1:44.13  2:16.19                                    
  5 Krupp, Alexis             JR WTMN                 2:18.69    2:18.12        
       30.21  1:05.81  1:46.15  2:18.12                                    
  6 Demander, Beth            JR UPS                  2:17.40    2:18.65        
       29.22  1:06.05  1:46.78  2:18.65                                    
  7 Knepp, Alexis K           SR LIN                  2:20.92    2:20.29        
       29.56  1:05.07  1:46.55  2:20.29                                    
  8 Gluz, Sarit               FR L&C                  2:23.50    2:24.10        
       30.25  1:05.55  1:49.79  2:24.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Curtis, Allison           SO PAC                  2:27.01    2:24.35        
       32.15  1:50.83  2:24.35                                             
 10 Sorensen, Erica           JR WTMN                 2:28.29    2:25.17        
       32.11  1:07.97  1:50.63  2:25.17                                    
 11 Swieter, Erin             SR UPS                  2:25.48    2:25.25        
       30.50  1:08.30  1:50.83  2:25.25                                    
 12 Furber, Katie             FR WHTW                 2:26.61    2:25.85        
       32.75  1:08.85  1:52.23  2:25.85                                    
 13 List, Rebekah             SO WHTW                 2:27.36    2:27.20        
       32.83  1:09.06  1:53.36  2:27.20                                    
 14 Collins, Sarah            JR L&C                  2:38.55    2:28.70        
       32.70  1:11.74  1:53.12  2:28.70                                    
 15 Corey, Alycia             FR UPS                  2:27.93    2:29.58        
       31.14  1:09.37  1:53.15  2:29.58                                    
 16 Roxburgh, Shanley K       JR WU                   2:33.04    2:32.25        
       33.43  1:12.05  1:56.70  2:32.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hampton, Jennifer         FR UPS                       NT    2:32.28        
       31.64  1:10.62  1:57.47  2:32.28                                    
 18 Siegle, Katie             SO L&C                  2:44.40    2:35.24        
       34.86  1:14.59  1:59.35  2:35.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miller, Sarah J           SR WU                   2:39.69    2:36.31        
       36.02  1:16.39  2:00.31  2:36.31                                    
 20 Patashnik, Max            FR WU                   2:33.00    2:36.75        
       32.32  1:10.71  1:57.94  2:36.75                                    
 21 Teal, Tally               FR WTMN                 2:39.17    2:38.11        
       34.62  1:15.76  2:01.10  2:38.11                                    
 22 Jones, Tiffany            FR LIN                  2:41.37    2:38.89        
       33.40  1:14.85  1:58.25  2:38.89                                    
 23 Tanza, Laurel             SR WHTW                 2:45.58    2:42.14        
       35.75  1:19.85  2:04.28  2:42.14                                    
 24 Ladd, Courtney            JR PAC                  2:42.89    2:44.34        
       34.10  1:15.91  2:04.32  2:44.34                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Killgore, Loren     SR WHTW                 1:55.62    1:54.99         20  
       24.74    53.05  1:27.80  1:54.99                                    
  2 Clarke, Bryan       SO WHTW                 1:58.83    1:57.53         17  
       25.87    56.73  1:29.27  1:57.53                                    
  3 Lillard, David      SR WHTW                 1:58.05    1:58.20         16  
       25.70    56.87  1:31.38  1:58.20                                    
  4 Hughes, Paul        FR UPS                  2:01.74    1:59.68         15  
       25.16    57.24  1:31.15  1:59.68                                    
  5 Gentling, Garrett   FR UPS                  2:06.03    2:02.00         14  
       25.92    56.50  1:32.87  2:02.00                                    
  6 Murray, Pat         FR L&C                  2:04.92    2:02.98         13  
       26.33    58.77  1:33.27  2:02.98                                    
  7 Hunter, Jason       FR WHTW                 2:02.58    2:03.17         12  
       26.34    58.31  1:33.95  2:03.17                                    
  8 Kenton, Owen        SO L&C                  2:07.76    2:08.16         11  
       26.61  1:00.75  1:37.77  2:08.16                                    
B - Final
  9 Adams, Scott        SO WHTW                 2:16.06    2:13.96          9  
       27.19    59.87  1:40.37  2:13.96                                    
 10 Hamlet, Tim         SR PAC                  2:16.45    2:14.37          7  
       29.35  1:04.43  1:44.33  2:14.37                                    
 11 Fuller, Adam           PLU                  2:17.63    2:16.87          6  
       27.84  1:01.52  1:42.58  2:16.87                                    
 12 Benedetti, Nick     FR L&C                  2:28.06    2:27.62          5  
       32.15  1:12.58  1:54.28  2:27.62                                    
 13 Chogyal, Tashi      FR UPS                  2:36.12    2:36.94          4  
       33.43  1:14.69  1:59.92  2:36.94                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Killgore, Loren           SR WHTW                 1:59.54    1:55.62        
       24.77    53.56  1:28.26  1:55.62                                    
  2 Lillard, David            SR WHTW                 2:03.86    1:58.05        
       25.01    55.30  1:30.34  1:58.05                                    
  3 Clarke, Bryan             SO WHTW                 2:01.39    1:58.83        
       25.58    57.19  1:30.16  1:58.83                                    
  4 Hughes, Paul              FR UPS                  2:00.40    2:01.74        
       25.75    56.37  1:30.42  2:01.74                                    
  5 Hunter, Jason             FR WHTW                 2:06.76    2:02.58        
       26.68    59.17  1:33.58  2:02.58                                    
  6 Murray, Pat               FR L&C                  2:12.99    2:04.92        
       26.98  1:00.12  1:34.98  2:04.92                                    
  7 Gentling, Garrett         FR UPS                  2:00.35    2:06.03        
       25.98    56.78  1:34.60  2:06.03                                    
  8 Kenton, Owen              SO L&C                  2:14.56    2:07.76        
       27.25  1:00.91  1:38.21  2:07.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adams, Scott              SO WHTW                      NT    2:16.06        
       28.34  1:02.39  1:43.31  2:16.06                                    
 10 Hamlet, Tim               SR PAC                  2:22.93    2:16.45        
       29.06  1:04.24  1:44.69  2:16.45                                    
 11 Fuller, Adam                 PLU                  2:24.02    2:17.63        
       28.44  1:02.58  1:43.64  2:17.63                                    
 12 Benedetti, Nick           FR L&C                  2:33.97    2:28.06        
       31.77  1:13.18  1:55.66  2:28.06                                    
 13 Chogyal, Tashi            FR UPS                       NT    2:36.12        
       32.88  1:14.06  1:59.05  2:36.12                                    
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gresset, Brittany   FR WHTW                   24.52      24.27         20  
  2 Polansky, Amy       SO UPS                    25.26      24.35         17  
  3 Barnes, Hailee      FR L&C                    24.80      24.54         16  
  4 van Gessel, Anne    SR L&C                    25.69      25.30         15  
  5 Owen, Ashlynn          PLU                    25.79      25.49         14  
  6 Ganser, Tara        SR L&C                    25.69      25.63         13  
  7 Likarish, Theresa   JR L&C                    25.70      25.70         12  
  8 Ly, Luan            SO WHTW                   25.72      25.72         11  
B - Final
  9 Gresset, Lindsey    JR WHTW                   25.97      25.64          9  
 10 Trygg, Breanna      SR UPS                    26.28      25.71          7  
 11 Fitzpatrick, Court  FR WTMN                   26.17      26.03          6  
 12 Durfey, Chelsea     FR WTMN                   25.79      26.04          5  
 13 Parada, Nicole      FR LIN                    26.08      26.11          4  
 14 Root, Johanna       SO UPS                    26.15      26.35          3  
 15 Petterson, Erin     SO WTMN                   26.32      26.39          2  
 16 Thiemens, Brittany  SO WU                     26.30      26.42          1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gresset, Brittany         FR WHTW                   24.91      24.52        
  2 Barnes, Hailee            FR L&C                    25.20      24.80        
  3 Polansky, Amy             SO UPS                    24.93      25.26        
  4 van Gessel, Anne          SR L&C                    26.12      25.69        
  4 Ganser, Tara              SR L&C                    25.91      25.69        
  6 Likarish, Theresa         JR L&C                    26.89      25.70        
  7 Ly, Luan                  SO WHTW                   25.88      25.72        
  8 Owen, Ashlynn                PLU                    25.56      25.79        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Durfey, Chelsea           FR WTMN                   25.50     J25.79        
 10 Gresset, Lindsey          JR WHTW                   26.54      25.97        
 11 Parada, Nicole            FR LIN                    26.16      26.08        
 12 Root, Johanna             SO UPS                    26.05      26.15        
 13 Fitzpatrick, Courtney     FR WTMN                   26.09      26.17        
 14 Trygg, Breanna            SR UPS                    26.80      26.28        
 15 Thiemens, Brittany        SO WU                     26.35      26.30        
 16 Petterson, Erin           SO WTMN                   26.07      26.32        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bower, Celeste            FR UPS                    26.42      26.43        
 18 Turner, Marjorie          SO WHTW                   27.33      26.47        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Seed, Sara                   PLU                    26.65      26.64        
 20 Bach, Morgan              FR WTMN                   26.84      27.14        
 21 Pederson, Alice           SR WU                     27.57      27.56        
 22 Mathis, Kristen           FR PAC                    27.33      27.77        
 23 Curles, Katharine         JR WTMN                   28.31      27.93        
 24 Hollingsworth, Chelsea    SO WU                     28.16      28.01        
 25 Kaupp, Nicole             SR L&C                    29.51      28.39        
 26 Carlson, Tara             FR PAC                    30.13      29.25        
 27 Faulkner, Carly           SO L&C                    30.59      29.62        
 28 Cremeans, Kassy              PLU                    30.74      29.74        
 29 Hannigan, Caitlin         FR WU                     29.93      29.78        
 30 Mattingly, Cherise        SO WHTW                   31.15      30.73        
 31 Tofflemire, Sarah         SO WU                     33.24      31.59        
 32 Heinisch, Molly E         JR WU                     32.43      32.34        
 33 Palo, Caitlin             SO WU                     33.35      33.03        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garka, Steve        FR WHTW                   21.42      21.36         20  
  2 Lawton, Justin      SO L&C                    21.91      21.75         17  
  3 Allen, Nicholas     FR UPS                    21.75      21.79         16  
  4 Schluederberg, Bre  FR UPS                    21.79      21.90         15  
  5 Brandler, Justin    FR WHTW                   22.31      22.15         14  
  6 Stocker, Luke       SO WHTW                   22.34      22.22         13  
  7 Kowalski, Eric      FR LIN                    22.35      22.28         12  
  8 Philbrook, Matthew  FR UPS                    22.43      22.30         11  
B - Final
  9 Otawa, Kei Z        JR WU                     22.67      22.15          9  
 10 Homad, Kyle         FR WHTW                   22.63      22.75          7  
 11 Baron, Greg         JR LIN                    22.61      22.77          6  
 12 Sollom-Brotherton,  FR WTMN                   22.66      22.83          5  
 13 Cal, Adam           FR UPS                    22.87      23.11          4  
 14 Giering, James      SR LIN                    23.31      23.30          2.5
 14 Agresti, Clint      FR UPS                    23.33      23.30          2.5
 16 Hampton, Justin     FR WTMN                   23.33      23.67          1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garka, Steve              FR WHTW                   21.70      21.42        
  2 Allen, Nicholas           FR UPS                    22.11      21.75        
  3 Schluederberg, Bret       FR UPS                    22.02      21.79        
  4 Lawton, Justin            SO L&C                    22.25      21.91        
  5 Brandler, Justin          FR WHTW                   22.47      22.31        
  6 Stocker, Luke             SO WHTW                   22.84      22.34        
  7 Kowalski, Eric            FR LIN                    22.71      22.35        
  8 Philbrook, Matthew        FR UPS                    23.65      22.43        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baron, Greg               JR LIN                    23.42      22.61        
 10 Homad, Kyle               FR WHTW                   23.15      22.63        
 11 Sollom-Brotherton, Noel   FR WTMN                   23.05      22.66        
 12 Otawa, Kei Z              JR WU                     21.87      22.67        
 13 Cal, Adam                 FR UPS                    23.00      22.87        
 14 Giering, James            SR LIN                    24.01      23.31        
 15 Hampton, Justin           FR WTMN                   23.73      23.33        
 15 Agresti, Clint            FR UPS                    24.12      23.33        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Adams, Scott              SO WHTW                   23.44      23.40        
 18 Gray, Chance              FR WTMN                   24.05      23.66        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Craytor, Mike             SR L&C                    25.36      24.97        
 20 Herbison, Bennet A        SR WU                     25.05      25.29        
 21 Nelson, Joe               SR LIN                    27.35      25.81        
 22 Sullivan, Shaun           SO PAC                    26.21      25.88        
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth College  'A'                      4:03.79    4:00.90         40  
     1) Gresset, Lindsey JR             2) Erickson, Katelyn SO           
     3) Kephart, Samantha SO            4) Gresset, Brittany FR           
       30.02  1:03.08  1:34.85  2:12.07  2:37.93  3:08.14  3:32.76  4:00.90
  2 University of Puget Sound  'A'              4:07.14    4:03.01         34  
     1) Cotton, Leesa SO                2) O'Dell, Kelley FR              
     3) Williams, Courtney JR           4) Polansky, Amy SO               
       29.73  1:00.90  1:32.32  2:08.94  2:36.77  3:09.44  3:34.48  4:03.01
  3 Whitman College  'A'                        4:13.09    4:05.99         32  
       29.38  1:00.73  1:33.08  2:09.85  2:37.36  3:09.47  3:36.44  4:05.99
  4 Lewis and Clark College  'A'                4:11.81    4:09.68         30  
       30.33  1:03.40  1:36.14  2:13.93  2:42.27  3:15.54  3:41.11  4:09.68
  5 Linfield College  'A'                       4:19.30    4:13.35         28  
       30.02  1:02.32  1:36.52  2:15.43  2:43.90  3:16.74  3:43.36  4:13.35
  6 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'            4:18.75    4:16.02         26  
     1) Owen, Ashlynn                   2) Kuhn, Kate                     
     3) Brade, Laura                    4) Seed, Sara                     
       29.28  1:00.23  1:34.69  2:13.45  2:44.23  3:18.62  3:45.52  4:16.02
  7 Willamette University  'A'                  4:19.78    4:16.34         24  
     1) Gima, Shannon SO                2) Lee, Jessica R SR              
     3) Sutherland, Bridget SO          4) Thiemens, Brittany SO          
       29.94  1:03.13  1:37.85  2:17.49  2:46.35  3:19.44  3:46.00  4:16.34
  8 Pacific University  'A'                     4:34.56    4:34.64         22  
     1) Mathis, Kristen FR              2) Prigge, Alex FR                
     3) Curtis, Allison SO              4) Tallent, Alyssa FR             
       33.23  1:08.28  1:43.45  2:23.07  2:54.34  3:31.33  4:01.30  4:34.64
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth College  'A'                      3:37.27    3:31.50         40  
     1) Stocker, Luke SO                2) Clarke, Bryan SO               
     3) Lillard, David SR               4) Garka, Steve FR                
       26.46    53.79  1:21.08  1:52.41  2:16.17  2:44.78  3:06.60  3:31.50
  2 University of Puget Sound  'A'              3:47.59    3:33.67         34  
     1) Gentling, Garrett FR            2) Hughes, Paul FR                
     3) Schluederberg, Bret FR          4) Allen, Nicholas FR             
       26.38    55.03  1:20.99  1:51.23  2:15.29  2:44.69  3:07.66  3:33.67
  3 Whitman College  'A'                        3:53.80    3:43.49         32  
       26.69    55.53  1:24.79  2:00.07  2:24.96  2:54.16  3:17.41  3:43.49
  4 Lewis and Clark College  'A'                3:56.23    3:48.48         30  
     1) Lawton, Justin SO               2) Murray, Pat FR                 
     3) Kenton, Owen SO                 4) Souza, Nate SO                 
       27.14    55.23  1:23.96  1:56.96  2:23.03  2:53.85  3:19.39  3:48.48
  5 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'            3:58.21    3:50.28         28  
     1) Pedack, David                   2) Seetin, Daniel                 
     3) Wilson, Gavin                   4) Stetzler, Andy                 
       28.80    59.12  1:29.19  2:03.90  2:29.52  3:00.62  3:24.50  3:50.28
  6 Linfield College  'A'                       3:58.22    3:55.08         26  
       29.58  1:01.95  1:32.22  2:07.31  2:33.38  3:03.47  3:27.48  3:55.08
  7 Willamette University  'A'                  4:00.36    3:55.13         24  
     1) Kahn, Pete SO                   2) Otawa, Kei Z JR                
     3) Goldberg, Jonathan FR           4) Muroi, Chihiro FR              
       29.44  1:00.69  1:29.23  2:01.10  2:28.19  3:01.02  3:26.70  3:55.13
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth College  'A'                      1:52.23    1:50.86         40  
     1) Gresset, Lindsey JR             2) Erickson, Katelyn SO           
     3) Kephart, Samantha SO            4) Gresset, Brittany FR           
       29.29  1:01.58  1:26.93  1:50.86                                    
  2 University of Puget Sound  'A'              1:52.69    1:51.13         34  
     1) Trygg, Breanna SR               2) O'Dell, Kelley FR              
     3) Demander, Beth JR               4) Polansky, Amy SO               
       28.64  1:00.16  1:26.85  1:51.13                                    
  3 Lewis and Clark College  'A'                1:55.23    1:53.13         32  
     1) Likarish, Theresa JR            2) Nixon, Lindsay FR              
     3) Collier, Koy FR                 4) van Gessel, Anne SR            
       29.55  1:02.24  1:29.18  1:53.13                                    
  4 Whitman College  'A'                        1:56.22    1:53.64         30  
     1) Alexander, Nancy SO             2) Jinbo-Doran, Alexis SR         
     3) Petterson, Erin SO              4) Durfey, Chelsea FR             
       28.99  1:01.04  1:27.99  1:53.64                                    
  5 Linfield College  'A'                       1:57.46    1:56.90         28  
     1) Hollingsworth, Rose FR          2) Schenck, Jennie SO             
     3) Johnson, Courtney FR            4) Parada, Nicole FR              
       29.78  1:03.16  1:31.13  1:56.90                                    
  6 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'            1:59.44    1:57.06         26  
     1) Owen, Ashlynn                   2) Kuhn, Kate                     
     3) Brade, Laura                    4) Seed, Sara                     
       28.25  1:01.12  1:30.99  1:57.06                                    
  7 Willamette University  'A'                  1:59.30    1:58.21         24  
     1) Gima, Shannon SO                2) Lee, Jessica R SR              
     3) Sutherland, Bridget SO          4) Thiemens, Brittany SO          
       28.97  1:03.81  1:32.13  1:58.21                                    
  8 Pacific University  'A'                          NT    2:14.51         22  
     1) Tallent, Alyssa FR              2) Beattie, Megan FR              
     3) Ladd, Courtney JR               4) Carlson, Tara FR               
       33.61  1:11.59  1:45.38  2:14.51                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Puget Sound  'A'              1:38.92    1:35.57         40  
     1) Gentling, Garrett FR            2) Hughes, Paul FR                
     3) Schluederberg, Bret FR          4) Allen, Nicholas FR             
       25.36    50.97  1:14.29  1:35.57                                    
  2 Whitworth College  'A'                      1:40.53    1:36.72         34  
     1) Stocker, Luke SO                2) Clarke, Bryan SO               
     3) McDowell, Josh SO               4) Garka, Steve FR                
       25.68    52.28  1:15.85  1:36.72                                    
  3 Linfield College  'A'                       1:42.69    1:41.04         32  
     1) Caple, Kevin SO                 2) Roerig, Jeff SO                
     3) Baron, Greg JR                  4) Kowalski, Eric FR              
       25.51    54.90  1:18.43  1:41.04                                    
  4 Whitman College  'A'                        1:44.30    1:42.16         30  
     1) Sollom-Brotherton, Noel FR      2) Collier, Clint SO              
     3) Hampton, Justin FR              4) Gray, Chance FR                
       26.08    54.84  1:18.92  1:42.16                                    
  5 Lewis and Clark College  'A'                1:46.39    1:44.00         28  
     1) Lawton, Justin SO               2) Murray, Pat FR                 
     3) Kenton, Owen SO                 4) Souza, Nate SO                 
       26.07    54.18  1:19.29  1:44.00                                    
  6 Willamette University  'A'                  1:50.30    1:46.37         26  
     1) Kahn, Pete SO                   2) Otawa, Kei Z JR                
     3) Sluss, David H JR               4) Muroi, Chihiro FR              
       29.11    56.53  1:22.48  1:46.37                                    
  7 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'            1:47.87    1:46.73         24  
     1) Pedack, David                   2) Seetin, Daniel                 
     3) Wilson, Gavin                   4) Stetzler, Andy                 
       27.98    58.24  1:23.70  1:46.73                                    
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nixon, Lindsay      FR L&C                  4:43.34    4:39.77         20  
       29.03  1:01.86  1:37.77  2:14.11  2:54.20  3:35.27  4:07.52  4:39.77
  2 Mirick, Sarah       SO UPS                  4:47.67    4:42.78         17  
       29.61  1:03.64  1:40.38  2:16.61  2:57.77  3:40.10  4:12.46  4:42.78
  3 Demander, Beth      JR UPS                  4:48.49    4:42.79         16  
       29.17  1:01.98  1:39.79  2:17.04  2:57.68  3:38.93  4:11.63  4:42.79
  4 Kersch, Cymon       FR UPS                  4:54.17    4:48.65         15  
       30.77  1:05.38  1:42.32  2:19.18  3:00.67  3:42.38  4:16.03  4:48.65
  5 Krupp, Alexis       JR WTMN                 4:55.78    4:51.01         14  
       30.23  1:05.44  1:42.93  2:19.42  3:01.49  3:44.63  4:18.72  4:51.01
  6 Feeney, Nora        JR WTMN                 4:56.46    4:53.96         13  
       31.28  1:07.38  1:46.61  2:24.58  3:05.69  3:45.96  4:20.48  4:53.96
  7 Gluz, Sarit         FR L&C                  4:58.93    4:56.90         12  
       31.06  1:06.71  1:45.11  2:23.14  3:06.37  3:50.25  4:24.18  4:56.90
  8 Knepp, Alexis K     SR LIN                  4:58.12    5:00.28         11  
       30.83  1:06.66  1:45.40  2:24.05  3:07.11  3:51.31  4:26.28  5:00.28
B - Final
  9 Gima, Shannon       SO WU                   5:00.51    4:57.60          9  
       32.58  1:08.55  1:46.23  2:22.71  3:06.32  3:50.74  4:24.58  4:57.60
 10 Hollingsworth, Ros  FR LIN                  5:05.93    4:59.55          7  
       32.31  1:09.49  1:46.48  2:23.49  3:07.30  3:51.73  4:27.34  4:59.55
 11 Gresset, Lindsey    JR WHTW                 5:00.50    5:00.03          6  
       30.42  1:06.30  1:45.58  2:24.00  3:08.62  3:52.85  4:28.37  5:00.03
 12 Abbott, Mara        SO WTMN                 5:02.93    5:01.07          5  
       35.35  1:15.03  1:52.77  2:29.36  3:12.77  3:56.37  4:29.10  5:01.07
 13 Brade, Laura           PLU                  5:09.69    5:03.42          4  
       32.33  1:08.81  1:47.22  2:25.89  3:11.40  3:56.68  4:30.29  5:03.42
 14 Mandeville, Meagan  SR LIN                  5:07.75    5:04.63          3  
       34.07  1:13.83  1:53.28  2:31.37  3:14.56  3:58.05  4:31.67  5:04.63
 15 Vice, Lauren        FR WU                   5:11.75    5:11.52          2  
       32.26  1:10.18  1:51.06  2:31.62  3:17.76  4:04.12  4:39.35  5:11.52
 16 Burge, Lora         SR WHTW                 5:11.33    5:14.97          1  
       32.76  1:11.61  1:51.97  2:31.91  3:15.91  4:00.63  4:38.56  5:14.97
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nixon, Lindsay            FR L&C                  4:46.03    4:43.34        
       29.46  1:02.59  1:38.23  2:14.88  2:55.35  3:37.18  4:10.70  4:43.34
  2 Mirick, Sarah             SO UPS                  4:49.85    4:47.67        
       30.71  1:05.14  1:42.69  2:18.41  2:59.89  3:42.41  4:15.82  4:47.67
  3 Demander, Beth            JR UPS                  4:51.86    4:48.49        
       30.25  1:04.38  1:42.40  2:19.02  3:00.41  3:41.79  4:15.71  4:48.49
  4 Kersch, Cymon             FR UPS                  4:56.60    4:54.17        
       31.56  1:07.10  1:44.80  2:22.05  3:03.68  3:46.56  4:21.03  4:54.17
  5 Krupp, Alexis             JR WTMN                 4:55.66    4:55.78        
       30.84  1:07.91  1:45.44  2:23.03  3:05.71  3:49.20  4:23.47  4:55.78
  6 Feeney, Nora              JR WTMN                 5:06.41    4:56.46        
       31.56  1:08.60  1:48.11  2:26.38  3:07.15  3:47.75  4:22.36  4:56.46
  7 Knepp, Alexis K           SR LIN                  4:59.14    4:58.12        
       31.82  1:08.79  1:47.26  2:26.10  3:08.47  3:51.39  4:25.59  4:58.12
  8 Gluz, Sarit               FR L&C                  5:02.91    4:58.93        
       31.06  1:06.09  1:44.90  2:23.16  3:07.37  3:52.28  4:26.42  4:58.93
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gresset, Lindsey          JR WHTW                 5:01.81    5:00.50        
       30.59  1:05.55  1:43.53  2:21.33  3:07.34  3:51.33  4:26.32  5:00.50
 10 Gima, Shannon             SO WU                   5:00.92    5:00.51        
       32.13  1:08.02  1:44.64  2:20.73  3:05.70  3:50.38  4:25.75  5:00.51
 11 Abbott, Mara              SO WTMN                 5:12.40    5:02.93        
       35.57  1:15.62  1:53.67  2:30.35  3:14.33  3:57.82  4:30.46  5:02.93
 12 Hollingsworth, Rose       FR LIN                  5:06.31    5:05.93        
       32.03  1:09.91  1:48.25  2:26.31  3:10.67  3:55.35  4:31.28  5:05.93
 13 Mandeville, Meagan        SR LIN                  5:16.18    5:07.75        
       34.00  1:13.91  1:54.04  2:32.28  3:15.99  4:00.53  4:34.83  5:07.75
 14 Brade, Laura                 PLU                  5:04.62    5:09.69        
       33.49  1:11.30  1:50.06  2:29.60  3:15.93  4:01.83  4:36.29  5:09.69
 15 Burge, Lora               SR WHTW                 5:09.70    5:11.33        
       32.23  1:11.22  1:52.43  2:33.16  3:15.90  3:59.97  4:36.40  5:11.33
 16 Vice, Lauren              FR WU                   5:13.96    5:11.75        
       33.09  1:10.63  1:51.51  2:32.46  3:17.01  4:03.23  4:37.58  5:11.75
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coulson, Emma                PLU                  5:19.68    5:17.69        
       34.96  1:16.69  1:56.11  2:34.79  3:18.78  4:02.96  4:41.15  5:17.69
 18 Furber, Katie             FR WHTW                 5:11.60    5:20.62        
       32.72  1:11.29  1:51.85  2:31.22  3:15.98  4:03.42  4:42.37  5:20.62
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roxburgh, Shanley K       JR WU                   5:34.64    5:22.42        
       34.80  1:14.18  1:55.67  2:35.64  3:21.30  4:08.40  4:47.56  5:22.42
 20 Boomer, Allison           SR WTMN                 5:33.92    5:26.17        
       35.07  1:15.66  1:58.45  2:39.75  3:26.43  4:13.41  4:49.92  5:26.17
 21 Siegle, Katie             SO L&C                  5:38.28    5:28.67        
       35.35  1:15.73  1:57.36  2:39.97  3:26.37  4:13.09  4:51.63  5:28.67
 22 Ladd, Courtney            JR PAC                  5:45.94    5:46.65        
       35.99  1:20.45  2:03.66  2:46.36  3:35.84  4:25.50  5:06.06  5:46.65
 23 Little, Lila              SR WTMN                 5:51.98    5:58.77        
       40.66  1:26.81  2:10.88  2:54.67  3:48.69  4:44.09  5:21.34  5:58.77
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Killgore, Loren     SR WHTW                 4:06.87    4:03.18         20  
       25.45    54.36  1:24.58  1:54.18  2:30.21  3:06.80  3:35.42  4:03.18
  2 Nusse, Ysbrand      FR WTMN                 4:21.26    4:16.37         17  
       26.71    58.39  1:30.55  2:02.63  2:40.41  3:18.95  3:47.78  4:16.37
  3 Seetin, Daniel         PLU                  4:30.64    4:26.64         16  
       29.38  1:03.82  1:37.19  2:10.17  2:47.50  3:25.91  3:57.40  4:26.64
  4 Senkyrik, Adam      SR UPS                  4:32.31    4:26.85         15  
       27.18    59.08  1:34.41  2:08.99  2:46.78  3:24.93  3:56.46  4:26.85
  5 Hunter, Jason       FR WHTW                 4:29.27    4:29.15         14  
       27.39    58.96  1:35.13  2:11.04  2:49.13  3:28.26  3:59.37  4:29.15
  6 Collier, Clint      SO WTMN                 4:38.36    4:34.43         13  
       28.30  1:00.34  1:36.56  2:11.24  2:49.84  3:28.35  4:02.33  4:34.43
  7 Wilson, Gavin          PLU                  4:34.92    4:37.95         12  
       27.09  1:00.37  1:37.24  2:14.27  2:53.62  3:34.27  4:06.31  4:37.95
  8 Klemz, Loren        SO LIN                  4:44.35    4:44.88         11  
       28.84  1:02.11  1:40.42  2:18.35  2:59.79  3:40.92  4:13.16  4:44.88
B - Final
  9 Laurie, Derek       JR LIN                  4:45.76    4:42.92          9  
       28.62  1:01.76  1:38.16  2:14.37  2:56.41  3:37.92  4:10.55  4:42.92
 10 Fuller, Adam           PLU                  4:53.12    4:55.67          7  
       28.70  1:04.30  1:41.71  2:19.06  3:00.61  3:45.22  4:21.21  4:55.67
 11 Street, Robert      JR WTMN                 5:00.55    4:55.83          6  
       30.28  1:06.31  1:47.69  2:27.50  3:08.91  3:51.25  4:24.75  4:55.83
 12 Wythe, Daryl        SO UPS                  5:12.22    5:10.53          5  
       30.18  1:05.78  1:45.54  2:25.74  3:11.81  3:59.28  4:35.35  5:10.53
 13 Benedetti, Nick     FR L&C                  5:30.14    5:27.01          4  
       34.46  1:16.25  2:01.62  2:45.57  3:30.23  4:16.11  4:52.72  5:27.01
 14 Nagler, Gabe        SO L&C                  5:28.22    5:27.39          3  
       32.76  1:13.21  1:56.51  2:40.45  3:25.98  4:12.13  4:49.98  5:27.39
 15 Chogyal, Tashi      FR UPS                  5:45.32    5:43.74          2  
       32.70  1:13.70  1:59.07  2:46.36  3:34.21  4:22.12  5:02.93  5:43.74
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Killgore, Loren           SR WHTW                 4:09.85    4:06.87        
       25.86    54.89  1:25.59  1:55.52  2:32.52  3:09.44  3:38.78  4:06.87
  2 Nusse, Ysbrand            FR WTMN                 4:29.36    4:21.26        
       26.83    58.81  1:32.22  2:05.43  2:43.61  3:22.40  3:52.33  4:21.26
  3 Hunter, Jason             FR WHTW                 4:30.90    4:29.27        
       28.02  1:00.10  1:36.16  2:12.03  2:49.70  3:27.53  3:58.85  4:29.27
  4 Seetin, Daniel               PLU                       NT    4:30.64        
       29.44  1:03.08  1:38.09  2:10.72  2:49.96  3:28.90  4:00.56  4:30.64
  5 Senkyrik, Adam            SR UPS                  4:39.08    4:32.31        
       27.67    59.47  1:34.68  2:09.46  2:48.39  3:27.62  4:00.20  4:32.31
  6 Wilson, Gavin                PLU                  4:50.64    4:34.92        
       26.83    58.52  1:35.32  2:11.35  2:51.16  3:30.66  4:03.13  4:34.92
  7 Collier, Clint            SO WTMN                      NT    4:38.36        
       28.44  1:00.98  1:36.91  2:11.77  2:50.80  3:30.81  4:04.80  4:38.36
  8 Klemz, Loren              SO LIN                  5:01.95    4:44.35        
       29.60  1:02.94  1:40.95  2:18.65  2:59.39  3:40.49  4:12.68  4:44.35
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Laurie, Derek             JR LIN                  5:13.95    4:45.76        
       29.16  1:03.28  1:40.18  2:17.36  2:58.59  3:40.95  4:12.63  4:45.76
 10 Fuller, Adam                 PLU                  5:04.45    4:53.12        
       30.43  1:06.10  1:43.00  2:19.62  3:01.49  3:43.95  4:19.09  4:53.12
 11 Street, Robert            JR WTMN                 5:10.06    5:00.55        
       31.13  1:08.07  1:49.05  2:29.50  3:11.25  3:53.51  4:27.40  5:00.55
 12 Wythe, Daryl              SO UPS                       NT    5:12.22        
       29.67  1:05.02  1:45.00  2:25.26  3:11.22  3:59.08  4:36.06  5:12.22
 13 Nagler, Gabe              SO L&C                  5:49.78    5:28.22        
       33.26  1:13.90  1:57.04  2:40.14  3:24.57  4:10.82  4:49.22  5:28.22
 14 Benedetti, Nick           FR L&C                  5:39.86    5:30.14        
       34.06  1:15.67  2:02.09  2:46.62  3:30.64  4:16.77  4:54.66  5:30.14
 15 Chogyal, Tashi            FR UPS                       NT    5:45.32        
       32.60  1:14.00  2:02.36  2:49.37  3:35.76  4:24.73  5:05.25  5:45.32
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kephart, Samantha   SO WHTW                   57.67      56.23         20  
       26.49    56.23                                                      
  2 Nixon, Lindsay      FR L&C                    59.59      59.17         17  
       27.29    59.17                                                      
  3 Ly, Luan            SO WHTW                 1:00.35      59.60         16  
       27.77    59.60                                                      
  4 Johnson, Courtney   FR LIN                  1:00.66    1:00.67         15  
       28.38  1:00.67                                                      
  5 Petterson, Erin     SO WTMN                 1:00.42    1:00.94         14  
       28.29  1:00.94                                                      
  6 Williams, Courtney  JR UPS                  1:01.46    1:01.20         13  
       28.70  1:01.20                                                      
  7 Fitzpatrick, Court  FR WTMN                 1:01.87    1:01.70         12  
       28.28  1:01.70                                                      
  8 Schenck, Jennie     SO LIN                  1:02.57    1:01.79         11  
       28.67  1:01.79                                                      
B - Final
  9 Abrams, Stacy       FR L&C                  1:04.86    1:02.81          9  
       30.14  1:02.81                                                      
 10 Sutherland, Bridge  SO WU                   1:03.69    1:02.95          7  
       29.10  1:02.95                                                      
 11 Herrera, Analise    SO L&C                  1:05.20    1:05.25          6  
       30.41  1:05.25                                                      
 12 Atkinson, Katie     SO UPS                  1:06.66    1:06.61          5  
       30.70  1:06.61                                                      
 13 Hollingsworth, Che  SO WU                   1:07.84    1:07.28          4  
       31.29  1:07.28                                                      
 14 Seed, Sara             PLU                  1:08.06    1:08.17          3  
       31.95  1:08.17                                                      
 15 Kaupp, Nicole       SR L&C                  1:07.98    1:08.64          2  
       30.81  1:08.64                                                      
 16 Hampton, Jennifer   FR UPS                  1:09.18    1:11.07          1  
       32.75  1:11.07                                                      
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kephart, Samantha         SO WHTW                   56.89      57.67        
       27.00    57.67                                                      
  2 Nixon, Lindsay            FR L&C                  1:00.39      59.59        
       27.48    59.59                                                      
  3 Ly, Luan                  SO WHTW                 1:01.66    1:00.35        
       28.43  1:00.35                                                      
  4 Petterson, Erin           SO WTMN                 1:01.52    1:00.42        
       28.31  1:00.42                                                      
  5 Johnson, Courtney         FR LIN                  1:02.42    1:00.66        
       28.91  1:00.66                                                      
  6 Williams, Courtney        JR UPS                  1:02.64    1:01.46        
       28.92  1:01.46                                                      
  7 Fitzpatrick, Courtney     FR WTMN                 1:01.89    1:01.87        
       28.79  1:01.87                                                      
  8 Schenck, Jennie           SO LIN                  1:03.98    1:02.57        
       29.29  1:02.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sutherland, Bridget       SO WU                   1:03.35    1:03.69        
       29.55  1:03.69                                                      
 10 Abrams, Stacy             FR L&C                  1:03.83    1:04.86        
       31.10  1:04.86                                                      
 11 Herrera, Analise          SO L&C                  1:08.09    1:05.20        
       30.25  1:05.20                                                      
 12 Atkinson, Katie           SO UPS                  1:05.18    1:06.66        
       30.80  1:06.66                                                      
 13 Hollingsworth, Chelsea    SO WU                   1:07.49    1:07.84        
       31.83  1:07.84                                                      
 14 Kaupp, Nicole             SR L&C                  1:11.20    1:07.98        
       31.43  1:07.98                                                      
 15 Seed, Sara                   PLU                  1:09.43    1:08.06        
       31.53  1:08.06                                                      
 16 Hampton, Jennifer         FR UPS                  1:09.67    1:09.18        
       31.05  1:09.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Umetsu, Katelyn              PLU                  1:10.40    1:09.44        
       32.43  1:09.44                                                      
 18 Heinisch, Molly E         JR WU                   1:15.70    1:17.07        
       35.12  1:17.07                                                      
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lillard, David      SR WHTW                   52.31      52.17         20  
       24.51    52.17                                                      
  2 McDowell, Josh      SO WHTW                   53.95      52.85         17  
       24.50    52.85                                                      
  3 Hampton, Justin     FR WTMN                   53.69      53.48         16  
       25.26    53.48                                                      
  4 Baron, Greg         JR LIN                    54.86      53.70         15  
       24.77    53.70                                                      
  5 Shute, Evan         SR PAC                    53.98      53.77         14  
       25.15    53.77                                                      
  6 Schluederberg, Bre  FR UPS                    53.99      54.21         13  
       24.68    54.21                                                      
  7 Newberg, Nathan     JR WHTW                   54.70      54.35         12  
       24.86    54.35                                                      
  8 Ching, Noa             UPS                    56.65      57.18         11  
       26.72    57.18                                                      
B - Final
  9 Cal, Adam           FR UPS                    57.61      56.39          9  
       25.34    56.39                                                      
 10 Canizales, Spencer  FR WHTW                   57.77      56.45          7  
       26.76    56.45                                                      
 11 Kenton, Owen        SO L&C                    57.08      56.63          6  
       26.27    56.63                                                      
 12 Giering, James      SR LIN                    58.38      58.04          5  
       26.79    58.04                                                      
 13 Goldberg, Jonathan  FR WU                   1:00.57    1:00.29          4  
       27.78  1:00.29                                                      
 14 Souza, Nate         SO L&C                  1:03.31    1:03.57          3  
       28.77  1:03.57                                                      
 15 Hoghaug, Thomas        PLU                  1:03.60    1:04.02          2  
       28.36  1:04.02                                                      
 16 Craytor, Mike       SR L&C                  1:04.71    1:04.31          1  
       29.07  1:04.31                                                      
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lillard, David            SR WHTW                   53.76      52.31        
       24.24    52.31                                                      
  2 Hampton, Justin           FR WTMN                   56.48      53.69        
       25.26    53.69                                                      
  3 McDowell, Josh            SO WHTW                   54.16      53.95        
       24.74    53.95                                                      
  4 Shute, Evan               SR PAC                    55.07      53.98        
       25.31    53.98                                                      
  5 Schluederberg, Bret       FR UPS                    55.62      53.99        
       25.81    53.99                                                      
  6 Brandler, Justin          FR WHTW                   56.07      54.47        
       25.06    54.47                                                      
  7 Newberg, Nathan           JR WHTW                   55.12      54.70        
       25.41    54.70                                                      
  8 Baron, Greg               JR LIN                    55.98      54.86        
       24.88    54.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ching, Noa                   UPS                    57.37      56.65        
       26.85    56.65                                                      
 10 Kenton, Owen              SO L&C                    58.76      57.08        
       26.33    57.08                                                      
 11 Cal, Adam                 FR UPS                    59.22      57.61        
       25.63    57.61                                                      
 12 Canizales, Spencer        FR WHTW                   59.16      57.77        
       26.51    57.77                                                      
 13 Giering, James            SR LIN                  1:00.08      58.38        
       27.18    58.38                                                      
 14 Goldberg, Jonathan        FR WU                   1:01.19    1:00.57        
       27.57  1:00.57                                                      
 15 Souza, Nate               SO L&C                  1:06.51    1:03.31        
       28.56  1:03.31                                                      
 16 Hoghaug, Thomas              PLU                  1:03.66    1:03.60        
       29.00  1:03.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Craytor, Mike             SR L&C                  1:06.27    1:04.71        
       30.09  1:04.71                                                      
 18 McGuiness, Dan               PLU                  1:05.47    1:05.63        
       30.41  1:05.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Laurie, Derek             JR LIN                  1:03.30    1:06.44        
       29.65  1:06.44                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kestner, Jane       FR UPS                  1:58.64    1:56.35         20  
       26.93    56.18  1:26.51  1:56.35                                    
  2 Wilson, Katie       SO UPS                  1:59.81    1:57.16         17  
       27.55    56.65  1:26.85  1:57.16                                    
  3 Collier, Koy        FR L&C                  1:58.88    1:57.35         16  
       26.98    56.32  1:26.64  1:57.35                                    
  4 Barnes, Hailee      FR L&C                  2:00.29    1:59.58         15  
       26.77    56.30  1:27.74  1:59.58                                    
  5 Grayson, Annie      SR WHTW                 2:00.64    2:00.18         14  
       28.10    58.38  1:29.17  2:00.18                                    
  6 Kuhn, Kate             PLU                  2:02.88    2:01.90         13  
       28.19    58.61  1:30.20  2:01.90                                    
  7 Johnson, Courtney   FR LIN                  2:01.59    2:02.19         12  
       28.41    59.37  1:31.16  2:02.19                                    
  8 Alexander, Nancy    SO WTMN                 2:03.16    2:02.60         11  
       29.55  1:01.35  1:32.62  2:02.60                                    
B - Final
  9 Parada, Nicole      FR LIN                  2:07.37    2:02.27          9  
       28.76  1:00.04  1:31.30  2:02.27                                    
 10 Lewis, Abby         FR LIN                  2:04.72    2:03.27          7  
       30.28  1:01.73  1:32.85  2:03.27                                    
 11 Yarranton, Raych    SO L&C                  2:03.18    2:03.43          6  
       28.65    59.61  1:31.49  2:03.43                                    
 12 Roberson, Elizabet  SO WTMN                 2:05.17    2:04.39          5  
       29.05  1:00.24  1:32.09  2:04.39                                    
 13 Ganser, Tara        SR L&C                  2:06.07    2:04.43          4  
       29.22  1:00.39  1:32.81  2:04.43                                    
 14 Luis, Jillian       FR L&C                  2:05.73    2:04.63          3  
       29.22  1:00.85  1:32.84  2:04.63                                    
 15 McCleery, Ellen     SO WTMN                 2:07.44    2:05.82          2  
       29.43  1:01.24  1:33.49  2:05.82                                    
 16 Nelson, Kailey      SO WHTW                 2:06.63    2:07.40          1  
       29.88  1:02.15  1:34.86  2:07.40                                    
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kestner, Jane             FR UPS                  1:58.38    1:58.64        
       27.61    57.47  1:28.18  1:58.64                                    
  2 Collier, Koy              FR L&C                  1:59.99    1:58.88        
       27.33    56.94  1:27.77  1:58.88                                    
  3 Wilson, Katie             SO UPS                  1:58.60    1:59.81        
       27.97    58.06  1:28.89  1:59.81                                    
  4 Barnes, Hailee            FR L&C                  2:00.52    2:00.29        
       27.98    58.50  1:29.81  2:00.29                                    
  5 Grayson, Annie            SR WHTW                 2:03.47    2:00.64        
     2:03.69  2:05.58  2:10.16  2:00.64                                    
  6 Johnson, Courtney         FR LIN                  2:02.38    2:01.59        
       28.88    59.75  1:30.92  2:01.59                                    
  7 Kuhn, Kate                   PLU                  2:01.40    2:02.88        
       28.43    59.08  1:30.74  2:02.88                                    
  8 Alexander, Nancy          SO WTMN                 2:01.87    2:03.16        
       28.64  1:00.07  1:32.21  2:03.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yarranton, Raych          SO L&C                  2:08.59    2:03.18        
       28.74    59.51  1:31.11  2:03.18                                    
 10 Lewis, Abby               FR LIN                  2:05.08    2:04.72        
       30.37  1:02.19  1:33.78  2:04.72                                    
 11 Roberson, Elizabeth       SO WTMN                 2:04.53    2:05.17        
       29.19  1:00.11  1:32.31  2:05.17                                    
 12 Luis, Jillian             FR L&C                  2:04.38    2:05.73        
       28.83    59.71  1:32.15  2:05.73                                    
 13 Ganser, Tara              SR L&C                  2:06.83    2:06.07        
       29.25  1:00.79  1:33.50  2:06.07                                    
 14 Nelson, Kailey            SO WHTW                 2:11.07    2:06.63        
       30.06  1:02.14  1:34.51  2:06.63                                    
 15 Parada, Nicole            FR LIN                       NT    2:07.37        
       30.73  1:04.06  1:36.38  2:07.37                                    
 16 McCleery, Ellen           SO WTMN                 2:07.92    2:07.44        
       28.61  1:00.08  1:32.81  2:07.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bower, Celeste            FR UPS                  2:08.44    2:07.52        
       28.53  1:00.75  1:34.80  2:07.52                                    
 18 Johnson, Tara                PLU                  2:08.82    2:07.82        
       29.63  1:01.88  1:34.98  2:07.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ierien, Codie             SO UPS                  2:08.94    2:09.13        
       29.78  1:01.97  1:35.52  2:09.13                                    
 20 Furber, Katie             FR WHTW                      NT    2:12.98        
       31.28  1:04.99  1:39.16  2:12.98                                    
 21 Ulvestad, Whitney         FR UPS                       NT    2:14.44        
       31.40  1:05.29  1:39.93  2:14.44                                    
 22 Pederson, Alice           SR WU                   2:19.68    2:17.93        
       31.97  1:06.86  1:42.38  2:17.93                                    
 23 Tallent, Alyssa           FR PAC                  2:15.20    2:19.94        
       31.50  1:06.63  1:42.70  2:19.94                                    
 24 Hannigan, Caitlin         FR WU                   2:23.09    2:23.63        
       33.18  1:08.50  1:45.53  2:23.63                                    
 25 Mumm, Lindsay             SO WU                   2:18.10    2:32.47        
       35.26  1:13.83  1:53.76  2:32.47                                    
 26 Carlson, Tara             FR PAC                  2:42.52    2:40.46        
       31.53  1:09.51  1:54.56  2:40.46                                    
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dolphay, David      SO WHTW                 1:44.03    1:42.87         20  
       24.66    51.27  1:17.25  1:42.87                                    
  2 Caple, Kevin        SO LIN                  1:43.46    1:43.44         17  
       24.19    51.29  1:17.20  1:43.44                                    
  3 Stetzler, Andy         PLU                  1:48.04    1:46.65         16  
       25.02    52.04  1:19.42  1:46.65                                    
  4 Parfitt, Josh       FR LIN                  1:47.06    1:46.72         15  
       25.07    52.26  1:19.46  1:46.72                                    
  5 Radtke, Thomas      FR WHTW                 1:49.74    1:48.50         14  
       25.31    52.86  1:20.72  1:48.50                                    
  6 Shute, Evan         SR PAC                  1:50.60    1:48.72         13  
       25.11    52.26  1:20.23  1:48.72                                    
  7 Farr, Matt          FR UPS                  1:51.90    1:52.02         12  
       25.05    52.89  1:22.23  1:52.02                                    
  8 Motz, Patrick       JR LIN                  1:51.44    1:53.49         11  
       25.58    54.28  1:23.70  1:53.49                                    
B - Final
  9 Kowalski, Eric      FR LIN                  1:52.94    1:51.50          9  
       25.76    53.88  1:22.59  1:51.50                                    
 10 Hamlet, Tim         SR PAC                  1:58.71    1:57.57          7  
       27.13    56.35  1:26.67  1:57.57                                    
 11 Nagler, Gabe        SO L&C                  2:12.25    2:12.01          6  
       30.29  1:04.08  1:38.30  2:12.01                                    
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caple, Kevin              SO LIN                  1:45.72    1:43.46        
       23.67    50.03  1:16.96  1:43.46                                    
  2 Dolphay, David            SO WHTW                 1:47.01    1:44.03        
       25.16    51.46  1:17.52  1:44.03                                    
  3 Parfitt, Josh             FR LIN                  1:50.22    1:47.06        
       24.75    51.42  1:18.89  1:47.06                                    
  4 Stetzler, Andy               PLU                  1:49.56    1:48.04        
       24.78    51.72  1:20.01  1:48.04                                    
  5 Radtke, Thomas            FR WHTW                 1:51.86    1:49.74        
       25.51    53.87  1:22.06  1:49.74                                    
  6 Shute, Evan               SR PAC                  1:54.85    1:50.60        
       25.46    53.05  1:21.48  1:50.60                                    
  7 Motz, Patrick             JR LIN                  1:56.29    1:51.44        
       25.96    54.16  1:22.18  1:51.44                                    
  8 Farr, Matt                FR UPS                  1:52.70    1:51.90        
       25.65    54.26  1:23.09  1:51.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kowalski, Eric            FR LIN                  1:54.50    1:52.94        
       25.74    54.04  1:23.49  1:52.94                                    
 10 Hamlet, Tim               SR PAC                  2:02.60    1:58.71        
       27.36    56.75  1:27.43  1:58.71                                    
 11 Nagler, Gabe              SO L&C                  2:17.64    2:12.25        
       29.84  1:02.72  1:37.46  2:12.25                                    
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Polansky, Amy       SO UPS                  1:07.71    1:06.84         20  
       31.14  1:06.84                                                      
  2 O'Dell, Kelley      FR UPS                  1:08.84    1:09.16         17  
       32.37  1:09.16                                                      
  3 Jinbo-Doran, Alexi  SR WTMN                 1:09.61    1:09.38         16  
       33.05  1:09.38                                                      
  4 Erickson, Katelyn   SO WHTW                 1:10.77    1:10.17         15  
       33.15  1:10.17                                                      
  5 Williams, Courtney  JR UPS                  1:12.46    1:11.47         14  
       33.61  1:11.47                                                      
  6 Schenck, Jennie     SO LIN                  1:12.49    1:12.71         13  
       34.05  1:12.71                                                      
  7 Feeney, Nora        JR WTMN                 1:13.65    1:13.18         12  
       34.83  1:13.18                                                      
  8 Swieter, Erin       SR UPS                  1:13.85    1:14.13         11  
       34.90  1:14.13                                                      
B - Final
  9 McCleery, Ellen     SO WTMN                 1:13.92    1:13.54          9  
       34.65  1:13.54                                                      
 10 Burge, Lora         SR WHTW                 1:15.91    1:14.16          7  
       34.18  1:14.16                                                      
 11 Lee, Jessica R      SR WU                   1:14.49    1:14.43          6  
       35.39  1:14.43                                                      
 12 Collins, Sarah      JR L&C                  1:15.25    1:14.81          5  
       35.15  1:14.81                                                      
 13 Patashnik, Max      FR WU                   1:16.95    1:15.30          4  
       35.37  1:15.30                                                      
 14 Curtis, Allison     SO PAC                  1:16.51    1:16.26          3  
       35.90  1:16.26                                                      
 15 Durfey, Chelsea     FR WTMN                 1:14.85    1:16.60          2  
       35.36  1:16.60                                                      
 16 Jones, Tiffany      FR LIN                  1:15.92    1:16.83          1  
       35.76  1:16.83                                                      
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Polansky, Amy             SO UPS                  1:09.66    1:07.71        
       31.82  1:07.71                                                      
  2 O'Dell, Kelley            FR UPS                  1:10.58    1:08.84        
       32.80  1:08.84                                                      
  3 Jinbo-Doran, Alexis       SR WTMN                 1:10.07    1:09.61        
       32.72  1:09.61                                                      
  4 Erickson, Katelyn         SO WHTW                 1:10.31    1:10.77        
       33.23  1:10.77                                                      
  5 Williams, Courtney        JR UPS                  1:13.77    1:12.46        
       34.73  1:12.46                                                      
  6 Schenck, Jennie           SO LIN                  1:15.84    1:12.49        
       34.31  1:12.49                                                      
  7 Feeney, Nora              JR WTMN                 1:15.82    1:13.65        
       35.21  1:13.65                                                      
  8 Swieter, Erin             SR UPS                  1:15.06    1:13.85        
       35.05  1:13.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCleery, Ellen           SO WTMN                 1:14.65    1:13.92        
       34.75  1:13.92                                                      
 10 Lee, Jessica R            SR WU                   1:15.51    1:14.49        
       35.30  1:14.49                                                      
 11 Durfey, Chelsea           FR WTMN                 1:17.36    1:14.85        
       35.16  1:14.85                                                      
 12 Collins, Sarah            JR L&C                  1:15.72    1:15.25        
       34.96  1:15.25                                                      
 13 Burge, Lora               SR WHTW                 1:14.45    1:15.91        
       35.10  1:15.91                                                      
 14 Jones, Tiffany            FR LIN                  1:17.46    1:15.92        
       35.26  1:15.92                                                      
 15 Curtis, Allison           SO PAC                  1:15.92    1:16.51        
       36.27  1:16.51                                                      
 16 Patashnik, Max            FR WU                   1:18.33    1:16.95        
       36.55  1:16.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Corey, Alycia             FR UPS                  1:16.50    1:17.82        
       35.75  1:17.82                                                      
 18 Thiemens, Brittany        SO WU                   1:19.76    1:18.21        
       35.75  1:18.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Coulson, Emma                PLU                  1:19.02    1:18.23        
       37.56  1:18.23                                                      
 20 Bach, Morgan              FR WTMN                 1:22.25    1:18.56        
       36.50  1:18.56                                                      
 21 Teal, Tally               FR WTMN                 1:19.10    1:19.13        
       37.80  1:19.13                                                      
 22 Miller, Sarah J           SR WU                   1:20.47    1:20.77        
       38.39  1:20.77                                                      
 23 Romeyn, Theresa           SR L&C                  1:26.39    1:21.03        
       38.87  1:21.03                                                      
 24 Tanza, Laurel             SR WHTW                 1:22.06    1:22.94        
       38.44  1:22.94                                                      
 25 Mattingly, Cherise        SO WHTW                 1:26.22    1:23.04        
       38.55  1:23.04                                                      
 26 Tofflemire, Sarah         SO WU                   1:28.43    1:23.08        
       38.91  1:23.08                                                      
 27 Beattie, Megan            FR PAC                  1:26.31    1:23.62        
       38.98  1:23.62                                                      
 28 Cremeans, Kassy              PLU                  1:28.88    1:26.13        
       41.26  1:26.13                                                      
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hughes, Paul        FR UPS                    57.25      56.35         20  
       26.51    56.35                                                      
  2 Clarke, Bryan       SO WHTW                   59.74      58.78         17  
       27.79    58.78                                                      
  3 Otawa, Kei Z        JR WU                   1:00.23      59.83         16  
       28.41    59.83                                                      
  4 Newberg, Nathan     JR WHTW                 1:00.54      59.84         15  
       27.94    59.84                                                      
  5 Miller, Robby       FR UPS                  1:00.84    1:00.19         14  
       28.10  1:00.19                                                      
  6 Murray, Pat         FR L&C                  1:01.71    1:00.87         13  
       28.56  1:00.87                                                      
  7 Homad, Kyle         FR WHTW                 1:03.18    1:03.23         12  
       29.84  1:03.23                                                      
  8 Collier, Clint      SO WTMN                 1:04.44    1:04.29         11  
       29.67  1:04.29                                                      
B - Final
  9 Roerig, Jeff        SO LIN                  1:05.15    1:04.28          9  
       30.27  1:04.28                                                      
 10 Agresti, Clint      FR UPS                  1:05.16    1:04.51          7  
       29.90  1:04.51                                                      
 11 Ching, Noa             UPS                  1:06.18    1:05.61          6  
       30.91  1:05.61                                                      
 12 Philbrook, Matthew  FR UPS                  1:06.30    1:05.87          5  
       30.54  1:05.87                                                      
 13 Muroi, Chihiro      FR WU                   1:06.87    1:06.73          4  
       32.44  1:06.73                                                      
 14 Fuller, Adam           PLU                  1:08.73    1:08.18          3  
       31.89  1:08.18                                                      
 15 Sullivan, Shaun     SO PAC                  1:12.17    1:10.79          2  
       33.13  1:10.79                                                      
 16 Street, Robert      JR WTMN                 1:12.39    1:11.51          1  
       33.60  1:11.51                                                      
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hughes, Paul              FR UPS                    57.26      57.25        
       26.82    57.25                                                      
  2 Clarke, Bryan             SO WHTW                   59.71      59.74        
       27.96    59.74                                                      
  3 Otawa, Kei Z              JR WU                   1:01.94    1:00.23        
       28.46  1:00.23                                                      
  4 Newberg, Nathan           JR WHTW                 1:03.16    1:00.54        
       28.28  1:00.54                                                      
  5 Miller, Robby             FR UPS                  1:02.16    1:00.84        
       29.13  1:00.84                                                      
  6 Murray, Pat               FR L&C                  1:03.92    1:01.71        
       28.86  1:01.71                                                      
  7 Homad, Kyle               FR WHTW                 1:08.48    1:03.18        
       29.87  1:03.18                                                      
  8 Collier, Clint            SO WTMN                 1:04.05    1:04.44        
       29.81  1:04.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roerig, Jeff              SO LIN                  1:11.28    1:05.15        
       30.54  1:05.15                                                      
 10 Agresti, Clint            FR UPS                  1:08.78    1:05.16        
       30.80  1:05.16                                                      
 11 Ching, Noa                   UPS                  1:08.24    1:06.18        
       31.37  1:06.18                                                      
 12 Philbrook, Matthew        FR UPS                  1:09.22    1:06.30        
       30.27  1:06.30                                                      
 13 Muroi, Chihiro            FR WU                   1:07.96    1:06.87        
       31.02  1:06.87                                                      
 14 Fuller, Adam                 PLU                  1:12.27    1:08.73        
       32.13  1:08.73                                                      
 15 Sullivan, Shaun           SO PAC                       NT    1:12.17        
       33.47  1:12.17                                                      
 16 Street, Robert            JR WTMN                 1:14.64    1:12.39        
       33.71  1:12.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nelson, Joe               SR LIN                  1:15.23    1:14.07        
       34.95  1:14.07                                                      
 18 Chogyal, Tashi            FR UPS                       NT    1:18.21        
       36.89  1:18.21                                                      
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Owen, Ashlynn          PLU                  1:01.06      59.29         20  
       28.79    59.29                                                      
  2 Trygg, Breanna      SR UPS                  1:00.71      59.75         17  
       29.31    59.75                                                      
  3 Alexander, Nancy    SO WTMN                 1:00.80    1:00.05         16  
       29.03  1:00.05                                                      
  4 Gresset, Brittany   FR WHTW                 1:00.97    1:01.29         15  
       29.76  1:01.29                                                      
  5 Cotton, Leesa       SO UPS                  1:01.34    1:01.40         14  
       29.78  1:01.40                                                      
  6 Gima, Shannon       SO WU                   1:01.36    1:01.65         13  
       29.82  1:01.65                                                      
  7 Hollingsworth, Ros  FR LIN                  1:02.33    1:02.04         12  
       29.97  1:02.04                                                      
  8 Likarish, Theresa   JR L&C                  1:02.92    1:02.67         11  
       30.31  1:02.67                                                      
B - Final
  9 Gresset, Lindsey    JR WHTW                 1:03.32    1:03.55          9  
       30.48  1:03.55                                                      
 10 Turner, Marjorie    SO WHTW                 1:03.41    1:03.65          7  
       31.37  1:03.65                                                      
 11 Abrams, Stacy       FR L&C                  1:05.56    1:04.01          6  
       31.55  1:04.01                                                      
 12 van Gessel, Anne    SR L&C                  1:04.46    1:04.47          5  
       31.63  1:04.47                                                      
 13 Luis, Jillian       FR L&C                  1:05.29    1:04.66          4  
       31.70  1:04.66                                                      
 14 Root, Johanna       SO UPS                  1:05.96    1:05.80          3  
       31.77  1:05.80                                                      
 15 Norman, Alyssa      SR LIN                  1:05.92    1:05.89          2  
       31.62  1:05.89                                                      
 16 Mathis, Kristen     FR PAC                  1:05.94    1:05.97          1  
       32.23  1:05.97                                                      
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trygg, Breanna            SR UPS                  1:00.74    1:00.71        
       29.59  1:00.71                                                      
  2 Alexander, Nancy          SO WTMN                 1:01.58    1:00.80        
       29.23  1:00.80                                                      
  3 Gresset, Brittany         FR WHTW                 1:01.69    1:00.97        
       29.18  1:00.97                                                      
  4 Owen, Ashlynn                PLU                  1:01.47    1:01.06        
       29.43  1:01.06                                                      
  5 Cotton, Leesa             SO UPS                  1:00.83    1:01.34        
       29.60  1:01.34                                                      
  6 Gima, Shannon             SO WU                   1:02.52    1:01.36        
       29.74  1:01.36                                                      
  7 Hollingsworth, Rose       FR LIN                  1:03.24    1:02.33        
       30.18  1:02.33                                                      
  8 Likarish, Theresa         JR L&C                  1:04.72    1:02.92        
       30.21  1:02.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gresset, Lindsey          JR WHTW                 1:02.53    1:03.32        
       29.95  1:03.32                                                      
 10 Turner, Marjorie          SO WHTW                 1:05.39    1:03.41        
       31.06  1:03.41                                                      
 11 van Gessel, Anne          SR L&C                  1:06.59    1:04.46        
       30.86  1:04.46                                                      
 12 Luis, Jillian             FR L&C                  1:06.31    1:05.29        
       32.02  1:05.29                                                      
 13 Abrams, Stacy             FR L&C                  1:04.05    1:05.56        
       31.93  1:05.56                                                      
 14 Norman, Alyssa            SR LIN                  1:08.37    1:05.92        
       31.29  1:05.92                                                      
 15 Mathis, Kristen           FR PAC                  1:08.62    1:05.94        
       32.32  1:05.94                                                      
 16 Root, Johanna             SO UPS                  1:05.21    1:05.96        
       31.44  1:05.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ierien, Codie             SO UPS                  1:06.25    1:06.01        
       32.51  1:06.01                                                      
 18 Atkinson, Katie           SO UPS                  1:07.81    1:06.83        
       32.02  1:06.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Phillips, Julia           JR L&C                  1:10.07    1:07.08        
       32.61  1:07.08                                                      
 20 Nesbitt, Erica            FR WHTW                 1:10.12    1:08.81        
       32.80  1:08.81                                                      
 21 Curles, Katharine         JR WTMN                 1:11.52    1:09.70        
       34.13  1:09.70                                                      
 22 Dingus, Elissa            JR L&C                  1:13.35    1:10.94        
       33.99  1:10.94                                                      
 23 Faulkner, Carly           SO L&C                  1:14.21    1:13.46        
       35.95  1:13.46                                                      
 24 Taggart, Fiona            FR WTMN                 1:19.03    1:18.35        
       39.18  1:18.35                                                      
 25 Deluca, Jamie                PLU                  1:19.82    1:19.55        
       38.30  1:19.55                                                      
 26 Palo, Caitlin             SO WU                   1:26.23    1:23.58        
       40.89  1:23.58                                                      
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lawton, Justin      SO L&C                    55.30      54.27         20  
       26.62    54.27                                                      
  2 Stocker, Luke       SO WHTW                   54.55      54.46         17  
       26.54    54.46                                                      
  3 Gentling, Garrett   FR UPS                    54.50      54.52         16  
       26.16    54.52                                                      
  4 Garka, Steve        FR WHTW                   55.96      55.15         15  
       26.68    55.15                                                      
  5 Sollom-Brotherton,  FR WTMN                   55.83      55.17         14  
       26.10    55.17                                                      
  6 Miller, Robby       FR UPS                    56.62      55.65         13  
       27.16    55.65                                                      
  7 Pedack, David          PLU                    58.73      59.26         12  
       28.84    59.26                                                      
  8 Allen, Nicholas     FR UPS                    59.54    1:00.22         11  
       28.49  1:00.22                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kahn, Pete          SO WU                   1:00.98    1:00.18          9  
       29.22  1:00.18                                                      
 10 Sluss, David H      JR WU                   1:02.60    1:01.71          7  
       29.08  1:01.71                                                      
 11 Gray, Chance        FR WTMN                 1:02.66    1:02.07          6  
       29.55  1:02.07                                                      
 12 Smith, Graham R     JR WU                   1:02.73    1:02.19          5  
       30.60  1:02.19                                                      
 13 Goldberg, Jonathan  FR WU                   1:05.18    1:04.19          4  
       31.28  1:04.19                                                      
 14 Carlisle, Pat          PLU                  1:07.67    1:07.16          3  
       33.51  1:07.16                                                      
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gentling, Garrett         FR UPS                    53.89      54.50        
       26.79    54.50                                                      
  2 Stocker, Luke             SO WHTW                   55.74      54.55        
       26.84    54.55                                                      
  3 Lawton, Justin            SO L&C                    55.28      55.30        
       26.83    55.30                                                      
  4 Sollom-Brotherton, Noel   FR WTMN                   57.21      55.83        
       26.66    55.83                                                      
  5 Garka, Steve              FR WHTW                   55.37      55.96        
       26.38    55.96                                                      
  6 Miller, Robby             FR UPS                    55.03      56.62        
       27.71    56.62                                                      
  7 Pedack, David                PLU                  1:00.05      58.73        
       28.85    58.73                                                      
  8 Allen, Nicholas           FR UPS                  1:02.22      59.54        
       28.46    59.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kahn, Pete                SO WU                   1:03.20    1:00.98        
       29.50  1:00.98                                                      
 10 Sluss, David H            JR WU                   1:04.09    1:02.60        
       29.40  1:02.60                                                      
 11 Gray, Chance              FR WTMN                      NT    1:02.66        
       29.80  1:02.66                                                      
 12 Smith, Graham R           JR WU                   1:04.70    1:02.73        
       30.93  1:02.73                                                      
 13 Goldberg, Jonathan        FR WU                   1:07.10    1:05.18        
       31.64  1:05.18                                                      
 14 Carlisle, Pat                PLU                  1:08.25    1:07.67        
       32.77  1:07.67                                                      
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth College  'A'                      8:05.86    7:53.05         40  
     1) Gresset, Brittany FR            2) Erickson, Katelyn SO           
     3) Grayson, Annie SR               4) Kephart, Samantha SO           
       27.30    58.31  1:29.93  2:00.02  2:26.69  2:57.30  3:29.33  4:01.33
     4:28.50  4:59.18  5:30.57  6:02.01  6:27.90  6:56.23  7:24.89  7:53.05
  2 University of Puget Sound  'A'              8:01.13    7:54.45         34  
     1) Demander, Beth JR               2) Cotton, Leesa SO               
     3) Kestner, Jane FR                4) Wilson, Katie SO               
       27.40    57.98  1:29.42  2:01.25  2:27.11  2:56.65  3:27.44  3:58.26
     4:25.21  4:55.23  5:26.24  5:56.50  6:22.74  6:52.44  7:23.39  7:54.45
  3 Lewis and Clark College  'A'                8:11.86    8:03.98         32  
       26.86    56.93  1:28.11  1:59.36  2:27.68  2:58.85  3:31.46  4:04.44
     4:30.84  5:01.10  5:32.68  6:04.34  6:31.26  7:00.92  7:32.40  8:03.98
  4 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'            8:24.59    8:14.09         30  
     1) Kuhn, Kate                      2) Johnson, Tara                  
     3) Brade, Laura                    4) Owen, Ashlynn                  
       28.36    59.39  1:31.23  2:02.72  2:31.62  3:03.35  3:35.81  4:09.81
     4:38.42  5:09.81  5:42.00  6:14.61  6:42.02  7:12.24  7:42.65  8:14.09
  5 Linfield College  'A'                       8:44.04    8:16.41         28  
     1) Knepp, Alexis K SR              2) Lewis, Abby FR                 
     3) Thomas, Andrea JR               4) Johnson, Courtney FR           
       28.59    59.59  1:32.20  2:04.29  2:33.83  3:06.33  3:38.55  4:09.42
     4:37.28  5:08.15  5:40.55  6:12.86  6:40.61  7:11.56  7:43.48  8:16.41
  6 Whitman College  'A'                        8:30.03    8:23.96         26  
     1) Krupp, Alexis JR                2) Roberson, Elizabeth SO         
     3) McCleery, Ellen SO              4) Alexander, Nancy SO            
       28.26    59.82  1:32.80  2:05.26  2:33.78  3:05.29  3:38.00  4:11.07
     4:39.09  5:11.44  5:45.30  6:18.98  6:46.69  7:17.64  7:50.59  8:23.96
  7 Willamette University  'A'                  8:39.04    8:36.47         24  
     1) Vice, Lauren FR                 2) Sutherland, Bridget SO         
     3) Lee, Jessica R SR               4) Hollingsworth, Chelsea SO      
       29.65  1:01.64  1:33.32  2:05.65  2:35.67  3:09.19  3:42.45  4:14.32
     4:44.36  5:18.06  5:53.06  6:27.43  6:56.68  7:29.89  8:03.29  8:36.47
  8 Pacific University  'A'                     8:50.63    8:58.90         22  
     1) Mathis, Kristen FR              2) Curtis, Allison SO             
     3) Prigge, Alex FR                 4) Tallent, Alyssa FR             
       29.97  1:03.77  1:39.50  2:13.69  2:43.09  3:16.92  3:52.58  4:28.21
     4:57.76  5:31.12  6:05.67  6:40.13  7:10.19  7:45.43  8:21.95  8:58.90
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth College  'A'                      7:17.28    7:04.23         40  
       24.57    51.71  1:19.70  1:47.73  2:11.87  2:38.68  3:05.10  3:31.28
     3:55.99  4:22.17  4:48.69  5:15.48  5:39.82  6:07.34  6:35.67  7:04.23
  2 Linfield College  'A'                       7:32.22    7:13.20         34  
     1) Parfitt, Josh FR                2) Klemz, Loren SO                
     3) Baron, Greg JR                  4) Caple, Kevin SO                
       24.68    51.45  1:18.87  1:46.96  2:12.62  2:40.12  3:08.79  3:37.37
     4:01.13  4:28.52  4:57.67  5:27.67  5:51.31  6:18.11  6:45.83  7:13.20
  3 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'            7:51.79    7:38.08         32  
     1) Seetin, Daniel                  2) Pedack, David                  
     3) Wilson, Gavin                   4) Stetzler, Andy                 
       25.78    54.01  1:23.09  1:51.51  2:17.35  2:47.99  3:19.75  3:50.93
     4:16.38  4:46.15  5:18.11  5:48.93  6:12.77  6:40.06  7:09.06  7:38.08
  4 Whitman College  'A'                        8:00.14    7:58.36         30  
     1) Nusse, Ysbrand FR               2) Street, Robert JR              
     3) Collier, Clint SO               4)                                
       25.21    52.71  1:20.25  1:47.55  2:15.95  2:48.07  3:22.31  3:56.90
     4:24.68  4:55.82  5:28.30  6:00.44  6:27.10  6:56.66  7:26.85  7:58.36
  5 Willamette University  'A'                  8:10.33    8:11.44         28  
     1) Kahn, Pete SO                   2) Goldberg, Jonathan FR          
     3) Henselman, Greg SO              4) Muroi, Chihiro FR              
       26.73    56.00  1:26.34  1:57.49  2:24.76  2:54.73  3:25.21  3:55.86
     4:24.20  4:55.46  5:28.26  6:00.32  6:28.68  7:00.91  7:35.41  8:11.44
  6 Lewis and Clark College  'A'                9:13.41    9:01.28         26  
       29.08  1:03.18  1:38.61  2:14.80  2:46.48  3:22.66  4:00.30  4:36.26
     5:06.97  5:40.86  6:16.30  6:50.46  7:19.43  7:53.63  8:28.52  9:01.28
 -- University of Puget Sound  'A'              7:39.30         DQ        
     1) Senkyrik, Adam SR               2) Farr, Matt FR                  
     3) Gentling, Garrett FR            4) Wolfe, Greg JR                 
       25.07    53.52  1:23.44  1:53.82  2:18.67  2:46.55  3:16.57  3:46.59
     4:11.86  4:41.13  5:12.09  5:43.09  6:08.16  6:36.33  7:05.08         
 
Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kestner, Jane       FR UPS                 17:55.38   17:35.03         20  
       28.70  1:00.16  1:32.35  2:04.75  2:37.12  3:09.03  3:41.12  4:13.86
     4:46.43  5:18.88  5:51.50  6:23.64  6:55.73  7:27.93  8:00.07  8:32.19
     9:04.46  9:37.01 10:08.87 10:40.72 11:12.29 11:44.46 12:16.23 12:48.39
    13:20.26 13:52.12 14:24.54 14:56.60 15:29.31 16:00.89 16:32.77 17:04.52
    17:35.03
  2 Mirick, Sarah       SO UPS                 18:13.37   17:57.67         17  
       29.79  1:01.21  1:33.89  2:06.89  2:39.67  3:12.49  3:44.94  4:18.05
     4:50.86  5:23.95  5:56.41  6:29.09  7:02.02  7:34.99  8:07.84  8:41.03
     9:13.96  9:46.86 10:19.90 10:52.91 11:25.69 11:58.55 12:31.71 13:03.82
    13:36.61 14:09.02 14:41.66 15:14.43 15:47.32 16:19.71 16:52.70 17:25.53
    17:57.67
  3 Thomas, Andrea      JR LIN                 18:46.63   18:11.77         16  
       30.23  1:02.61  1:35.50  2:08.54  2:41.11  3:14.11  3:46.88  4:19.67
     4:52.71  5:25.62  5:58.56  6:31.47  7:04.56  7:37.83  8:11.09  8:44.18
     9:17.57  9:50.85 10:24.24 10:57.58 11:31.05 12:04.86 12:38.86 13:12.75
    13:46.34 14:20.02 14:54.17 15:27.70 16:01.30 16:34.53 17:08.17 17:40.64
    18:11.77
  4 Grayson, Annie      SR WHTW                18:41.42   18:12.55         15  
       30.14  1:03.08  1:36.59  2:09.84  2:43.22  3:16.65  3:50.15  4:23.83
     4:57.32  5:30.92  6:04.19  6:37.47  7:10.64  7:43.81  8:17.07  8:50.34
     9:23.87  9:56.91 10:30.10 11:03.37 11:36.75 12:10.07 12:43.09 13:16.08
    13:49.45 14:23.19 14:56.63 15:29.65 16:02.81 16:36.08 17:08.66 17:41.23
    18:12.55
  5 Abbott, Mara        SO WTMN                18:32.61   18:14.71         14  
       30.77  1:03.43  1:36.39  2:09.80  2:43.19  3:16.61  3:50.04  4:23.43
     4:56.90  5:30.12  6:03.32  6:36.48  7:09.88  7:43.13  8:16.39  8:49.78
     9:23.01  9:55.93 10:29.30 11:02.81 11:35.99 12:09.22 12:42.52 13:15.94
    13:49.25 14:22.70 14:56.13 15:29.48 16:02.77 16:35.99 17:09.39 17:42.69
    18:14.71
  6 Collier, Koy        FR L&C                 18:38.22   18:28.05         13  
       29.88  1:02.62  1:35.43  2:08.19  2:41.16  3:14.43  3:48.03  4:21.72
     4:55.18  5:28.87  6:02.62  6:36.75  7:10.57  7:44.61  8:18.35  8:51.91
     9:25.21  9:59.18 10:33.29 11:07.20 11:41.63 12:15.56 12:49.48 13:23.60
    13:57.50 14:31.34 15:05.41 15:39.36 16:13.46 16:47.33 17:21.19 17:54.89
    18:28.05
  7 Johnson, Tara          PLU                 19:31.92   18:51.85         12  
       31.36  1:04.99  1:38.55  2:12.44  2:46.84  3:21.25  3:55.34  4:29.41
     5:03.97  5:38.26  6:12.34  6:46.51  7:21.03  7:55.41  8:29.80  9:04.25
     9:38.67 10:13.52 10:47.96 11:22.62 11:57.09 12:31.63 13:06.39 13:41.17
    14:15.75 14:50.70 15:25.36 16:00.53 16:35.61 17:10.28 17:44.74 18:18.97
    18:51.85
  8 List, Rebekah       SO WHTW                      NT   18:56.93         11  
       31.35  1:04.97  1:39.23  2:13.71  2:47.57  3:21.33  3:55.63  4:29.95
     5:04.21  5:38.74  6:12.93  6:46.95  7:21.19  7:55.84  8:29.99  9:04.41
     9:39.69 10:14.53 10:48.96 11:23.52 11:58.65 12:33.50 13:08.26 13:42.97
    14:17.78 14:53.00 15:28.39 16:04.04 16:38.64 17:13.96 17:48.97 18:23.91
    18:56.93
  9 Lewis, Abby         FR LIN                 19:52.96   19:05.45          9  
       31.65  1:06.81  1:41.83  2:17.09  2:52.00  3:26.83  4:02.25  4:37.40
     5:11.92  5:47.18  6:21.84  6:56.74  7:31.56  8:06.64  8:40.96  9:15.64
     9:50.54 10:24.18 10:57.37 11:31.13 12:05.65 12:39.38 13:13.56 13:48.80
    14:25.49 15:02.10 15:37.55 16:13.48 16:49.07 17:24.31 17:59.07 18:33.56
    19:05.45
 10 Ulvestad, Whitney   FR UPS                 20:02.40   19:31.51          7  
       32.87  1:07.91  1:43.49  2:19.26  2:54.92  3:30.33  4:06.06  4:41.98
     5:18.11  5:54.24  6:30.14  7:05.31  7:41.11  8:16.77  8:52.37  9:28.56
    10:03.97 10:39.24 11:14.81 11:50.80 12:26.24 13:01.75 13:36.77 14:11.87
    14:46.83 15:22.52 15:58.23 16:34.23 17:10.21 17:46.10 18:22.06 18:57.32
    19:31.51
 11 Prigge, Alex        FR PAC                 19:57.79   19:40.94          6  
       32.05  1:06.99  1:42.76  2:18.71  2:54.43  3:29.96  4:05.81  4:41.85
     5:17.99           6:29.90  7:05.79  7:41.75  8:17.51  8:53.11  9:29.00
    10:04.47 10:40.05 11:15.41 11:51.02 12:26.58 13:02.53 13:38.65 14:14.74
    14:51.11 15:27.65 16:04.58 16:41.12 17:17.44 17:53.80 18:30.01 19:05.93
    19:40.94
 12 Mandeville, Meagan  SR LIN                       NT   19:41.63          5  
       32.23  1:06.60  1:41.55  2:16.78  2:52.30  3:28.01  4:03.97  4:39.83
     5:15.74  5:51.46  6:27.13  7:03.07  7:39.13  8:15.14  8:51.26  9:27.38
             10:39.36 11:15.32 11:51.41 12:27.67 13:03.99 13:40.13 14:16.20
    14:52.52 15:29.09 16:05.60 16:42.14 17:18.63 17:54.62 18:31.00 19:06.78
    19:41.63
 13 Nelson, Kailey      SO WHTW                19:58.97   19:48.57          4  
       32.59  1:07.74  1:43.55  2:19.79  2:55.90  3:32.17  4:08.45  4:44.98
     5:21.43  5:57.67  6:33.84  7:09.99  7:46.46  8:22.87  8:59.27  9:35.67
    10:11.83 10:47.94 11:24.43 12:01.14 12:37.33 13:13.42 13:49.80 14:26.20
    15:02.75 15:39.24 16:15.69 16:51.69 17:27.69 18:03.82 18:39.77 19:14.79
    19:48.57
 14 Vice, Lauren        FR WU                  20:33.77   19:52.38          3  
       33.10  1:09.01  1:45.13  2:21.23  2:57.00  3:33.34  4:09.40  4:45.84
     5:22.51  5:58.93  6:35.43  7:11.90  7:48.66  8:25.35  9:01.97  9:38.67
    10:15.19 10:51.99 11:28.80 12:05.76 12:42.06 13:18.22 13:54.13 14:30.55
    15:06.91 15:43.09 16:19.46 16:55.24 17:31.39 18:07.65 18:43.30 19:19.06
    19:52.38
 15 Phillips, Julia     JR L&C                 20:25.01   20:08.45          2  
       33.04  1:08.36  1:44.07  2:19.89  2:55.61  3:31.37  4:07.08  4:43.05
     5:19.50  5:55.98  6:32.78  7:09.43  7:46.21  8:23.02  8:59.80  9:36.53
    10:13.25 10:50.23 11:27.64 12:04.83 12:41.93 13:19.38 13:56.73 14:34.14
    15:11.67 15:49.13 16:26.65 17:03.87 17:41.20 18:18.36 18:55.63 19:32.56
    20:08.45
 16 Edelman, Rhea       SO WTMN                20:38.31   20:34.82          1  
       34.43  1:09.79  1:45.98  2:22.61  2:59.60  3:37.18  4:14.57  4:52.12
     5:29.71  6:07.45  6:44.88  7:22.50  8:00.38  8:38.13  9:16.10  9:53.79
    10:31.33 11:09.26 11:47.17 12:24.80 13:02.29 13:40.01 14:17.47 14:55.26
    15:33.46 16:11.40 16:49.47 17:27.38 18:05.52 18:43.90 19:21.32 19:58.66
    20:34.82
 17 Taggart, Fiona      FR WTMN                      NT   20:37.46        
       34.27  1:11.24  1:48.71  2:26.96  3:05.33  3:42.61  4:20.94  4:58.58
     5:36.80  6:14.82  6:52.75  7:30.57  8:09.11  8:47.21  9:25.21 10:03.46
    10:41.85 11:18.78 11:56.53 12:34.09          13:47.40 14:24.73 15:01.92
    15:39.29 16:16.90 16:54.66 17:32.88 18:10.73 18:48.71 19:26.87 20:03.80
    20:37.46
 18 Peters, Patty       SO LIN                 20:57.79   20:50.46        
       34.95  1:12.41  1:50.18  2:27.98  3:05.88  3:43.77  4:21.88  5:00.04
     5:38.12  6:16.40  6:54.26  7:33.08  8:11.02  8:48.78  9:27.09 10:05.29
    10:43.29 11:21.47 11:59.65 12:37.92 13:15.79 13:53.78 14:31.65 15:09.94
    15:48.17 16:26.23 17:04.39 17:42.34 18:20.11 18:57.86 19:36.29 20:13.36
    20:50.46
 19 Dingus, Elissa      JR L&C                       NT   20:52.45        
       33.76  1:10.60  1:48.66  2:26.17  3:03.93  3:41.63  4:19.65  4:57.52
     5:34.80  6:12.10  6:49.53  7:27.04  8:04.69  8:42.24  9:20.26  9:58.39
    10:37.13 11:15.62 11:54.05 12:31.85 13:10.37 13:48.62 14:27.60 15:06.33
    15:44.73 16:23.81 17:02.41 17:41.61 18:20.27 18:59.68 19:38.10 20:16.05
    20:52.45
 20 Roxburgh, Shanley   JR WU                  21:54.98   20:53.99        
       34.03  1:11.36  1:48.67  2:26.23  3:04.27  3:41.62  4:19.22  4:57.12
     5:35.17  6:13.69  6:52.03  7:30.09  8:07.79  8:46.69  9:25.11 10:02.99
    10:41.07 11:19.32          12:34.58 13:12.56 13:50.93 14:30.09 15:09.03
    15:47.58 16:26.79 17:05.13 17:43.26 18:21.45 19:00.16 19:38.76 20:16.90
    20:53.99
 21 Siegle, Katie       SO L&C                 22:09.52   21:07.87        
       35.49  1:14.01  1:52.89  2:31.83  3:10.29  3:48.58  4:27.51  5:06.58
     5:45.15  6:24.08  7:02.67  7:41.09  8:19.48  8:57.92  9:36.18 10:14.64
    10:53.23 11:31.87 12:10.38 12:49.20 13:27.97 14:06.62 14:45.11 15:23.63
    16:01.99 16:40.22 17:18.87 17:57.53 18:36.25 19:14.73 19:53.12 20:31.06
    21:07.87
 22 Goodloe, Amy        FR LIN                 21:47.06   21:10.89        
       35.52  1:13.87  1:52.48  2:31.04  3:09.88  3:48.62  4:27.69  5:07.01
     5:46.17  6:24.74  7:03.00  7:41.64  8:20.19  8:59.11  9:37.08 10:15.88
    10:55.05 11:33.94 12:12.85 12:51.66 13:29.80 14:07.93 14:46.93 15:25.25
             16:42.95 17:21.59 18:00.66 18:39.99 19:18.67 19:56.11 20:34.67
    21:10.89
 23 Little, Lila        SR WTMN                21:06.78   21:19.28        
       35.56  1:14.02  1:53.17  2:32.57  3:11.80  3:50.73  4:30.28  5:09.05
     5:48.26  6:27.02  7:05.67  7:44.27  8:22.94  9:02.06  9:40.52 10:19.37
    10:57.94 11:37.12 12:16.12 12:55.23 13:33.90 14:12.85 14:52.11 15:30.94
    16:09.86 16:48.85 17:27.45 18:06.09 18:44.78 19:23.50 20:02.39 20:41.27
    21:19.28
 24 Romeyn, Theresa     SR L&C                 23:58.89   22:47.51        
       36.57  1:16.33  1:57.29  2:38.31  3:19.36  4:00.76  4:41.85  5:22.97
     6:04.53  6:46.00  7:28.21  8:09.28  8:50.06  9:32.60 10:14.48 10:55.65
    11:37.99 12:20.29 13:01.80 13:44.21 14:25.67 15:08.25 15:50.34 16:31.01
    17:13.60 17:55.49 18:38.19 19:20.28 20:02.65 20:44.32 21:26.01 22:06.97
    22:47.51
 
Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolphay, David      SO WHTW                16:37.89   16:04.84         20  
       26.36    55.31  1:24.50  1:53.84  2:23.32  2:52.67  3:22.29  3:52.00
     4:21.67  4:51.37  5:20.88  5:50.16  6:19.63  6:49.30  7:19.01  7:48.52
     8:17.87  8:47.21  9:16.52  9:45.70 10:14.93 10:44.18 11:13.05 11:41.89
    12:10.85 12:40.05 13:09.57 13:39.00 14:08.43 14:37.82 15:07.24 15:36.38
    16:04.84
  2 Parfitt, Josh       FR LIN                 17:31.61   16:41.06         17  
       27.04    56.62  1:26.51  1:56.66  2:26.97  2:57.59  3:28.20  3:58.45
     4:28.42  4:58.78  5:29.19  5:59.55  6:29.73  7:00.05  7:30.30  8:00.71
     8:31.15  9:01.63  9:32.20 10:02.85 10:33.30 11:03.46 11:34.16 12:04.90
    12:35.60 13:06.21 13:37.13 14:08.15 14:39.08 15:09.57 15:40.76 16:11.43
    16:41.06
  3 Stetzler, Andy         PLU                 17:18.96   16:50.92         16  
       26.47    55.95  1:25.99  1:56.37  2:26.92  2:57.55  3:28.22  3:58.99
     4:29.54  5:00.20  5:30.95  6:01.83  6:32.58  7:03.74  7:34.62  8:05.86
     8:36.72  9:08.24  9:39.71 10:11.01 10:42.39 11:13.69 11:45.59 12:16.97
    12:48.01 13:19.33 13:49.85 14:20.33 14:50.71 15:21.41 15:52.18 16:22.06
    16:50.92
  4 Wolfe, Greg         JR UPS                 16:49.91   16:57.22         15  
       28.00    58.60  1:29.66  2:00.72  2:32.17  3:03.06  3:34.53  4:05.61
     4:36.71  5:07.64  5:38.65  6:09.67  6:40.56  7:11.21  7:42.29  8:13.16
     8:44.04  9:15.19  9:46.18 10:17.18 10:47.86 11:18.67 11:49.39 12:20.14
    12:50.91 13:21.62 13:52.52 14:23.71 14:54.58 15:25.51 15:56.44 16:27.14
    16:57.22
  5 Klemz, Loren        SO LIN                 18:47.43   17:43.90         14  
       27.93    58.64  1:30.50  2:03.18  2:35.57  3:07.82  3:40.34  4:12.20
     4:44.24  5:16.44  5:48.81  6:20.53  6:52.48  7:24.72  7:57.57  8:29.83
     9:01.94  9:34.46 10:07.38 10:40.07 11:13.00 11:45.86 12:19.19 12:51.84
    13:24.70 13:57.52 14:30.65 15:03.72 15:36.70 16:09.30 16:42.26 17:14.23
    17:43.90
  6 Colville, Ian       SR UPS                 18:22.99   18:07.46         13  
       29.07  1:01.29  1:34.45  2:07.85  2:41.44  3:15.09  3:48.55  4:22.13
     4:55.26  5:28.47  6:01.55  6:34.91  7:08.02  7:41.30  8:14.77  8:47.53
     9:20.04  9:53.06 10:25.63 10:58.55 11:31.29 12:04.55 12:37.41 13:10.48
    13:43.59 14:17.12 14:50.38 15:23.84 15:56.99 16:30.44 17:02.83 17:35.74
    18:07.46
  7 Wilson, Gavin          PLU                 19:28.45   18:17.93         12  
       28.35  1:00.16  1:32.79  2:06.40  2:40.58  3:13.86  3:47.12  4:20.49
     4:54.13  5:27.61  6:01.29  6:34.93  7:08.22  7:41.75  8:15.43  8:49.02
     9:22.17  9:55.84 10:29.57 11:03.31 11:36.62 12:10.80 12:46.28 13:20.33
    13:53.03 14:26.57 14:59.80 15:34.03 16:06.55 16:39.82 17:13.43 17:46.24
    18:17.93
  8 Hennings, Max       FR WTMN                19:57.89   19:27.61         11  
       30.90  1:05.03  1:40.15  2:15.65  2:50.91  3:26.23  4:01.58  4:37.21
     5:12.66  5:48.24  6:23.90  6:59.43  7:34.79  8:10.14  8:45.49  9:20.43
     9:55.61 10:30.78 11:06.08 11:41.36 12:17.22 12:53.17 13:28.80 14:04.61
    14:40.54 15:16.29 15:52.25 16:28.40 17:04.30 17:40.23 18:16.32 18:52.62
    19:27.61
  9 Wythe, Daryl        SO UPS                       NT   19:46.82          9  
       29.84  1:04.06  1:39.82  2:15.57  2:51.43  3:27.21  4:03.33  4:39.83
     5:15.99  5:52.67  6:29.08  7:05.41  7:42.18  8:19.02  8:55.60  9:32.01
    10:08.29 10:44.50 11:20.47 11:56.63 12:32.75 13:09.06 13:45.37 14:22.05
    14:58.49 15:34.52 16:11.17 16:47.89 17:24.52 18:00.83 18:37.40 19:12.62
    19:46.82
 10 Carlisle, Pat          PLU                       NT   19:58.89          7  
       31.05  1:05.44  1:41.01  2:17.38  2:53.98  3:30.80  4:07.64  4:45.14
     5:21.52  5:59.04  6:36.62  7:13.62  7:50.68  8:27.89  9:05.09  9:42.81
    10:20.29 10:57.90 11:35.05 12:11.91 12:49.08 13:25.95 14:01.59 14:37.70
    15:14.46 15:50.93 16:27.97 17:04.45 17:40.79 18:16.83 18:52.02 19:27.27
    19:58.89
 11 Henselman, Greg     SO WU                  20:14.95   20:21.19          6  
       33.06  1:09.82  1:46.12  2:22.71  2:59.18  3:35.86  4:12.35  4:49.01
     5:26.66  6:03.93  6:41.70  7:18.28  7:55.66  8:32.98  9:09.96  9:47.06
    10:24.45 11:02.04 11:40.26 12:17.62 12:55.39 13:33.33 14:11.02 14:49.34
    15:27.71 16:06.17 16:43.83 17:20.18 17:57.92 18:35.16 19:11.90 19:46.92
    20:21.19
 12 McGuiness, Dan         PLU                       NT   20:34.83          5  
       31.94  1:08.30  1:45.08  2:22.30  3:00.00  3:37.17  4:14.23  4:51.75
     5:29.45  6:06.26  6:42.90  7:20.40  7:57.31  8:33.99  9:10.74  9:48.35
    10:26.32 11:04.39 11:43.48 12:22.21 13:00.48 13:39.18 14:17.21 14:54.41
    15:32.52 16:10.10 16:48.05 17:26.78 18:04.36 18:41.48 19:19.95 19:58.53
    20:34.83
 13 Nagler, Gabe        SO L&C                       NT   21:20.28          4  
       33.05  1:08.84  1:45.55  2:22.84  3:00.29  3:37.88  4:15.07  4:52.52
     5:30.89  6:09.18  6:46.94  7:25.98  8:04.74  8:43.88  9:23.35 10:02.72
    10:41.98 11:21.59 12:01.15 12:41.34 13:21.11 14:01.17 14:40.83 15:20.67
    16:01.17 16:41.41 17:21.49 18:01.10 18:41.52 19:21.14 20:01.80 20:41.56
    21:20.28
 14 Hoghaug, Thomas        PLU                       NT   21:47.65          3  
       33.41  1:11.33  1:49.78  2:28.58  3:07.51  3:47.58  4:27.83  5:07.93
     5:48.14  6:31.39  7:12.20  7:50.96  8:31.34  9:11.23  9:51.93 10:32.97
    11:13.46 11:53.84 12:34.66 13:14.46 13:55.28 14:35.52 15:14.71 15:53.55
    16:33.36 17:12.67 17:52.14 18:32.45 19:10.64 19:50.51 20:29.59 21:08.85
    21:47.65
 15 Morgan, Chuck       SO L&C                 24:05.30   22:15.31          2  
       36.00  1:15.80  1:57.15  2:38.12  3:19.87  4:01.31  4:42.73  5:24.52
     6:06.21  6:47.58  7:28.06  8:08.14  8:48.63  9:29.66 10:10.91 10:51.48
    11:31.90 12:12.38 12:52.68 13:33.74 14:14.30 14:54.87 15:34.95 16:15.41
    16:55.49 17:36.05 18:15.95 18:56.12 19:36.27 20:16.20 20:56.07 21:36.09
    22:15.31
 -- Motz, Patrick       JR LIN                 19:31.47         DQ        
       28.97  1:00.93  1:34.03  2:07.51  2:41.33  3:15.07  3:49.04  4:23.20
     4:58.03  5:33.31  6:08.03  6:42.82  7:17.85  7:53.54  8:28.63  9:03.73
     9:39.04 10:14.04 10:49.02 11:23.83 11:58.79 12:34.16 13:09.39 13:44.79
    14:20.03 14:54.97 15:30.01 16:05.37 16:39.94 17:14.57 17:48.39 18:20.64
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alexander, Nancy    SO WTMN                 2:10.38    2:08.60         20  
       30.32  1:02.08  1:35.25  2:08.60                                    
  2 Wilson, Katie       SO UPS                  2:15.12    2:10.55         17  
       30.86  1:03.11  1:36.62  2:10.55                                    
  3 Trygg, Breanna      SR UPS                  2:13.25    2:10.65         15.5
       30.17  1:02.29  1:36.25  2:10.65                                    
  3 Erickson, Katelyn   SO WHTW                 2:10.65    2:10.65         15.5
       30.44  1:03.04  1:37.02  2:10.65                                    
  5 Cotton, Leesa       SO UPS                  2:12.47    2:10.67         14  
       30.75  1:03.57  1:37.33  2:10.67                                    
  6 Owen, Ashlynn          PLU                  2:14.32    2:13.80         13  
       30.92  1:03.80  1:38.39  2:13.80                                    
  7 Gima, Shannon       SO WU                   2:15.93    2:16.24         12  
       32.23  1:06.38  1:41.67  2:16.24                                    
  8 Turner, Marjorie    SO WHTW                 2:14.68    2:16.32         11  
       32.14  1:06.56  1:41.59  2:16.32                                    
B - Final
  9 Abrams, Stacy       FR L&C                  2:17.19    2:16.05          9  
       32.22  1:06.23  1:40.76  2:16.05                                    
 10 List, Rebekah       SO WHTW                 2:18.47    2:18.27          7  
       32.39  1:06.80  1:42.69  2:18.27                                    
 11 Hollingsworth, Ros  FR LIN                  2:19.26    2:18.92          6  
       32.26  1:07.57  1:44.03  2:18.92                                    
 12 Atkinson, Katie     SO UPS                  2:20.93    2:19.40          5  
       33.06  1:08.31  1:44.23  2:19.40                                    
 13 Luis, Jillian       FR L&C                  2:21.43    2:20.15          4  
       33.92  1:09.16  1:45.09  2:20.15                                    
 14 Ierien, Codie       SO UPS                  2:22.99    2:20.64          3  
       32.88  1:08.11  1:44.41  2:20.64                                    
 15 Norman, Alyssa      SR LIN                  2:24.72    2:21.09          2  
       32.57  1:07.86  1:44.74  2:21.09                                    
 16 Sorensen, Erica     JR WTMN                 2:22.88    2:21.20          1  
       33.30  1:08.75  1:44.83  2:21.20                                    
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexander, Nancy          SO WTMN                 2:11.78    2:10.38        
       30.77  1:03.34  1:36.88  2:10.38                                    
  2 Erickson, Katelyn         SO WHTW                 2:10.80    2:10.65        
       30.32  1:02.93  1:36.85  2:10.65                                    
  3 Cotton, Leesa             SO UPS                  2:11.03    2:12.47        
       30.88  1:03.95  1:38.27  2:12.47                                    
  4 Trygg, Breanna            SR UPS                  2:15.92    2:13.25        
       30.70  1:03.73  1:38.23  2:13.25                                    
  5 Owen, Ashlynn                PLU                  2:14.35    2:14.32        
       31.34  1:05.15  1:39.10  2:14.32                                    
  6 Turner, Marjorie          SO WHTW                 2:17.94    2:14.68        
       32.34  1:06.40  1:40.90  2:14.68                                    
  7 Wilson, Katie             SO UPS                  2:13.33    2:15.12        
       32.41  1:05.91  1:40.38  2:15.12                                    
  8 Gima, Shannon             SO WU                   2:14.77    2:15.93        
       31.59  1:05.54  1:40.01  2:15.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abrams, Stacy             FR L&C                  2:18.06    2:17.19        
       32.12  1:06.43  1:41.80  2:17.19                                    
 10 List, Rebekah             SO WHTW                 2:19.58    2:18.47        
       32.68  1:07.19  1:42.26  2:18.47                                    
 11 Hollingsworth, Rose       FR LIN                  2:21.39    2:19.26        
       32.44  1:07.72  1:43.88  2:19.26                                    
 12 Atkinson, Katie           SO UPS                  2:24.62    2:20.93        
       33.33  1:08.64  1:44.80  2:20.93                                    
 13 Luis, Jillian             FR L&C                  2:22.60    2:21.43        
       33.16  1:08.29  1:44.56  2:21.43                                    
 14 Sorensen, Erica           JR WTMN                 2:24.29    2:22.88        
       33.83  1:09.89  1:46.42  2:22.88                                    
 15 Ierien, Codie             SO UPS                  2:22.49    2:22.99        
       33.08  1:08.38  1:45.63  2:22.99                                    
 16 Norman, Alyssa            SR LIN                  2:25.71    2:24.72        
       32.79  1:08.96  1:46.97  2:24.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mathis, Kristen           FR PAC                  2:23.46    2:26.32        
       33.35  1:09.64  1:48.36  2:26.32                                    
 18 Peters, Patty             SO LIN                  2:29.55    2:27.18        
       35.10  1:12.06  1:49.85  2:27.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nesbitt, Erica            FR WHTW                 2:27.17    2:29.22        
       34.30  1:11.46  1:50.14  2:29.22                                    
 20 Curles, Katharine         JR WTMN                 2:32.88    2:29.49        
       35.55  1:13.00  1:51.32  2:29.49                                    
 21 Umetsu, Katelyn              PLU                  2:33.10    2:30.59        
       35.59  1:13.64  1:52.51  2:30.59                                    
 22 Goodloe, Amy              FR LIN                  2:34.33    2:36.97        
       36.74  1:15.83  1:56.38  2:36.97                                    
 23 Faulkner, Carly           SO L&C                  2:43.09    2:39.53        
       37.48  1:17.64  1:59.40  2:39.53                                    
 24 Deluca, Jamie                PLU                  2:52.88    2:50.17        
       39.15  1:22.34  2:06.94  2:50.17                                    
 25 Palo, Caitlin             SO WU                   3:07.66    3:01.15        
       43.92  1:30.47  2:15.98  3:01.15                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Killgore, Loren     SR WHTW                 1:57.63    1:55.09         20  
       27.49    56.25  1:25.42  1:55.09                                    
  2 Stocker, Luke       SO WHTW                 2:00.92    1:58.58         17  
       28.39    57.54  1:27.45  1:58.58                                    
  3 Nusse, Ysbrand      FR WTMN                 2:00.49    1:59.39         16  
       28.71    58.47  1:28.63  1:59.39                                    
  4 Gentling, Garrett   FR UPS                  2:02.83    2:02.05         15  
       28.88    59.47  1:30.95  2:02.05                                    
  5 Seetin, Daniel         PLU                  2:04.73    2:04.00         14  
       30.08  1:01.31  1:32.77  2:04.00                                    
  6 Senkyrik, Adam      SR UPS                  2:07.60    2:05.46         13  
       29.17  1:00.28  1:32.76  2:05.46                                    
  7 Pedack, David          PLU                  2:11.82    2:09.13         12  
       30.55  1:03.27  1:36.64  2:09.13                                    
  8 Kahn, Pete          SO WU                   2:09.90    2:09.88         11  
       30.84  1:03.85  1:36.91  2:09.88                                    
B - Final
  9 Goldberg, Jonathan  FR WU                   2:18.49    2:14.57          9  
       32.14  1:05.80  1:40.45  2:14.57                                    
 10 Smith, Graham R     JR WU                   2:17.99    2:14.75          7  
       32.36  1:06.77  1:41.89  2:14.75                                    
 11 Sluss, David H      JR WU                   2:23.79    2:20.77          6  
       32.09  1:07.28  1:44.63  2:20.77                                    
 12 Carlisle, Pat          PLU                  2:25.99    2:23.55          5  
       34.88  1:11.45  1:48.74  2:23.55                                    
 13 Herbison, Bennet A  SR WU                   2:24.85    2:24.21          4  
       34.09  1:10.71  1:47.83  2:24.21                                    
 14 Morgan, Chuck       SO L&C                  2:44.17    2:46.76          3  
       40.10  1:22.29  2:05.47  2:46.76                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Killgore, Loren           SR WHTW                 1:59.38    1:57.63        
       27.83    57.08  1:26.95  1:57.63                                    
  2 Nusse, Ysbrand            FR WTMN                 2:06.70    2:00.49        
       28.88    59.31  1:30.13  2:00.49                                    
  3 Stocker, Luke             SO WHTW                 1:59.75    2:00.92        
       29.09  1:00.07  1:29.85  2:00.92                                    
  4 Gentling, Garrett         FR UPS                  1:57.07    2:02.83        
       28.43    58.94  1:30.47  2:02.83                                    
  5 Seetin, Daniel               PLU                  2:06.73    2:04.73        
       30.25  1:00.99  1:32.78  2:04.73                                    
  6 Senkyrik, Adam            SR UPS                       NT    2:07.60        
       30.81  1:03.16  1:35.55  2:07.60                                    
  7 Kahn, Pete                SO WU                   2:16.07    2:09.90        
       30.98  1:03.02  1:35.88  2:09.90                                    
  8 Pedack, David                PLU                  2:15.28    2:11.82        
       30.33  1:03.87  1:38.15  2:11.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Graham R           JR WU                   2:21.56    2:17.99        
       32.04  1:06.74  1:42.65  2:17.99                                    
 10 Goldberg, Jonathan        FR WU                   2:22.01    2:18.49        
       31.91  1:06.03  1:42.47  2:18.49                                    
 11 Sluss, David H            JR WU                   2:25.83    2:23.79        
       32.96  1:08.49  1:45.74  2:23.79                                    
 12 Herbison, Bennet A        SR WU                   2:36.28    2:24.85        
       33.74  1:10.17  1:47.46  2:24.85                                    
 13 Carlisle, Pat                PLU                  2:24.54    2:25.99        
       34.58  1:11.06  1:49.29  2:25.99                                    
 14 Morgan, Chuck             SO L&C                  2:53.64    2:44.17        
       38.82  1:20.62  2:03.35  2:44.17                                    
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Polansky, Amy       SO UPS                    54.96      53.28         20  
       25.31    53.28                                                      
  2 Gresset, Brittany   FR WHTW                   53.50      53.58         17  
       25.32    53.58                                                      
  3 Barnes, Hailee      FR L&C                    55.83      54.61         16  
       26.15    54.61                                                      
  4 van Gessel, Anne    SR L&C                    55.10      55.09         15  
       26.68    55.09                                                      
  5 Demander, Beth      JR UPS                    54.85      55.23         14  
       26.24    55.23                                                      
  6 Parada, Nicole      FR LIN                    56.34      55.54         13  
       26.85    55.54                                                      
  7 Likarish, Theresa   JR L&C                    56.42      55.88         12  
       26.76    55.88                                                      
  8 Yarranton, Raych    SO L&C                    56.75      57.23         11  
       27.57    57.23                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ganser, Tara        SR L&C                    57.08      57.01          9  
       27.22    57.01                                                      
 10 Bower, Celeste      FR UPS                    57.32      57.21          7  
       27.38    57.21                                                      
 11 Durfey, Chelsea     FR WTMN                   58.62      57.70          6  
       26.47    57.70                                                      
 12 Root, Johanna       SO UPS                    57.91      57.82          5  
       27.44    57.82                                                      
 13 Roberson, Elizabet  SO WTMN                   58.16      57.95          4  
       27.89    57.95                                                      
 14 Seed, Sara             PLU                    58.35      58.72          3  
       28.08    58.72                                                      
 15 Thiemens, Brittany  SO WU                     58.83      59.14          2  
       27.94    59.14                                                      
 16 Bach, Morgan        FR WTMN                   58.74      59.21          1  
       27.73    59.21                                                      
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gresset, Brittany         FR WHTW                   54.34      53.50        
       25.77    53.50                                                      
  2 Demander, Beth            JR UPS                    55.95      54.85        
       26.36    54.85                                                      
  3 Polansky, Amy             SO UPS                    54.47      54.96        
       26.51    54.96                                                      
  4 van Gessel, Anne          SR L&C                    56.85      55.10        
       26.78    55.10                                                      
  5 Barnes, Hailee            FR L&C                    55.60      55.83        
       26.68    55.83                                                      
  6 Parada, Nicole            FR LIN                    55.33      56.34        
       27.18    56.34                                                      
  7 Likarish, Theresa         JR L&C                    56.78      56.42        
       26.92    56.42                                                      
  8 Yarranton, Raych          SO L&C                    58.16      56.75        
       27.46    56.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ganser, Tara              SR L&C                    56.42      57.08        
       27.76    57.08                                                      
 10 Bower, Celeste            FR UPS                    57.99      57.32        
       27.85    57.32                                                      
 11 Root, Johanna             SO UPS                    56.96      57.91        
       27.90    57.91                                                      
 12 Roberson, Elizabeth       SO WTMN                   57.82      58.16        
       27.98    58.16                                                      
 13 Seed, Sara                   PLU                    58.46      58.35        
       27.76    58.35                                                      
 14 Durfey, Chelsea           FR WTMN                   57.72      58.62        
       27.49    58.62                                                      
 15 Bach, Morgan              FR WTMN                 1:00.71      58.74        
       27.71    58.74                                                      
 16 Thiemens, Brittany        SO WU                     59.24      58.83        
       27.63    58.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hollingsworth, Chelsea    SO WU                   1:01.25      59.75        
       29.08    59.75                                                      
 18 Norman, Alyssa            SR LIN                  1:00.81    1:00.28        
       28.39  1:00.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pederson, Alice           SR WU                   1:01.41    1:01.76        
       29.50  1:01.76                                                      
 20 Carlson, Tara             FR PAC                  1:09.19    1:06.96        
       30.83  1:06.96                                                      
 21 Hannigan, Caitlin         FR WU                   1:05.87    1:08.27        
       32.75  1:08.27                                                      
 22 Mumm, Lindsay             SO WU                   1:09.10    1:10.08        
       33.59  1:10.08                                                      
 23 Heinisch, Molly E         JR WU                   1:10.55    1:12.51        
       34.31  1:12.51                                                      
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Caple, Kevin        SO LIN                    47.71      47.44         20  
       22.98    47.44                                                      
  2 Lillard, David      SR WHTW                   47.46      47.50         17  
       22.97    47.50                                                      
  3 Otawa, Kei Z        JR WU                     48.41      47.74         16  
       23.40    47.74                                                      
  4 Garka, Steve        FR WHTW                   48.45      48.02         15  
       22.79    48.02                                                      
  5 Schluederberg, Bre  FR UPS                    48.64      48.08         14  
       22.78    48.08                                                      
  6 Kowalski, Eric      FR LIN                    49.01      48.63         13  
       23.54    48.63                                                      
  7 Philbrook, Matthew  FR UPS                    49.05      49.16         12  
       23.24    49.16                                                      
  8 Allen, Nicholas     FR UPS                    49.07      49.61         11  
       23.43    49.61                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lawton, Justin      SO L&C                    49.74      47.62          9  
       22.72    47.62                                                      
 10 Newberg, Nathan     JR WHTW                   49.16      49.06          7  
       23.53    49.06                                                      
 11 Sollom-Brotherton,  FR WTMN                   50.31      49.78          6  
       23.47    49.78                                                      
 12 Baron, Greg         JR LIN                    50.39      50.20          5  
       24.16    50.20                                                      
 13 Radtke, Thomas      FR WHTW                   50.16      50.28          4  
       24.09    50.28                                                      
 14 Canizales, Spencer  FR WHTW                   51.51      50.95          3  
       24.70    50.95                                                      
 15 Adams, Scott        SO WHTW                   51.34      51.72          2  
       24.22    51.72                                                      
 16 Cal, Adam           FR UPS                    51.47      52.14          1  
       24.79    52.14                                                      
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lillard, David            SR WHTW                   48.34      47.46        
       23.01    47.46                                                      
  2 Caple, Kevin              SO LIN                    49.10      47.71        
       22.73    47.71                                                      
  3 Otawa, Kei Z              JR WU                     48.83      48.41        
       24.03    48.41                                                      
  4 Garka, Steve              FR WHTW                   48.49      48.45        
       22.66    48.45                                                      
  5 Schluederberg, Bret       FR UPS                    50.10      48.64        
       22.89    48.64                                                      
  6 Kowalski, Eric            FR LIN                    49.80      49.01        
       23.52    49.01                                                      
  7 Philbrook, Matthew        FR UPS                    53.64      49.05        
       23.33    49.05                                                      
  8 Allen, Nicholas           FR UPS                    50.10      49.07        
       22.92    49.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Newberg, Nathan           JR WHTW                   49.47      49.16        
       23.28    49.16                                                      
 10 Lawton, Justin            SO L&C                    48.62      49.74        
       23.45    49.74                                                      
 11 Radtke, Thomas            FR WHTW                   50.91      50.16        
       23.76    50.16                                                      
 12 Sollom-Brotherton, Noel   FR WTMN                   50.20      50.31        
       23.60    50.31                                                      
 13 Baron, Greg               JR LIN                    51.23      50.39        
       24.17    50.39                                                      
 14 Adams, Scott              SO WHTW                   52.17      51.34        
       24.16    51.34                                                      
 15 Cal, Adam                 FR UPS                    53.33      51.47        
       23.75    51.47                                                      
 16 Canizales, Spencer        FR WHTW                   53.13      51.51        
       24.95    51.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Giering, James            SR LIN                    53.62      51.53        
       24.67    51.53                                                      
 18 Roerig, Jeff              SO LIN                    54.75      52.34        
       25.30    52.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gray, Chance              FR WTMN                   54.35      53.13        
       24.76    53.13                                                      
 20 Wythe, Daryl              SO UPS                    56.03      55.06        
       25.75    55.06                                                      
 21 Agresti, Clint            FR UPS                    56.02      55.25        
       25.64    55.25                                                      
 22 Souza, Nate               SO L&C                    57.35      55.30        
       26.52    55.30                                                      
 23 Sullivan, Shaun           SO PAC                    59.15      56.85        
       26.74    56.85                                                      
 24 Herbison, Bennet A        SR WU                     56.50    1:00.38        
       27.45  1:00.38                                                      
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jinbo-Doran, Alexi  SR WTMN                 2:31.67    2:28.02         20  
       32.95  1:09.59  1:48.08  2:28.02                                    
  2 O'Dell, Kelley      FR UPS                  2:29.70    2:30.98         17  
       32.64  1:10.15  1:49.58  2:30.98                                    
  3 Knepp, Alexis K     SR LIN                  2:33.97    2:33.80         16  
       34.06  1:12.52  1:53.27  2:33.80                                    
  4 Kuhn, Kate             PLU                  2:36.00    2:34.61         15  
       34.49  1:13.20  1:53.29  2:34.61                                    
  5 Feeney, Nora        JR WTMN                 2:35.54    2:34.64         14  
       35.70  1:14.80  1:54.44  2:34.64                                    
  6 Prigge, Alex        FR PAC                  2:38.01    2:36.03         13  
       35.93  1:15.59  1:55.63  2:36.03                                    
  7 Schenck, Jennie     SO LIN                  2:39.19    2:38.80         12  
       35.71  1:15.68  1:56.52  2:38.80                                    
  8 McCleery, Ellen     SO WTMN                 2:39.56    2:39.29         11  
       35.96  1:15.34  1:56.31  2:39.29                                    
B - Final
  9 Burge, Lora         SR WHTW                 2:41.28    2:38.25          9  
       35.89  1:16.42  1:56.97  2:38.25                                    
 10 Lee, Jessica R      SR WU                   2:40.25    2:39.43          7  
       35.52  1:15.37  1:56.78  2:39.43                                    
 11 Sorensen, Erica     JR WTMN                 2:40.54    2:40.70          6  
       36.88  1:17.57  1:59.00  2:40.70                                    
 12 Collins, Sarah      JR L&C                  2:43.00    2:41.49          5  
       36.62  1:17.67  1:59.16  2:41.49                                    
 13 Swieter, Erin       SR UPS                  2:41.73    2:42.01          4  
       35.95  1:15.91  1:58.66  2:42.01                                    
 14 Yarranton, Raych    SO L&C                  2:42.53    2:42.93          3  
       37.30  1:18.40  2:00.44  2:42.93                                    
 15 Corey, Alycia       FR UPS                  2:45.80    2:46.64          2  
       36.61  1:18.32  2:01.95  2:46.64                                    
 16 Curtis, Allison     SO PAC                  2:44.93    2:47.86          1  
       37.53  1:19.38  2:03.13  2:47.86                                    
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Dell, Kelley            FR UPS                  2:32.31    2:29.70        
       33.70  1:11.92  1:51.01  2:29.70                                    
  2 Jinbo-Doran, Alexis       SR WTMN                 2:33.52    2:31.67        
       33.66  1:11.62  1:51.41  2:31.67                                    
  3 Knepp, Alexis K           SR LIN                  2:35.11    2:33.97        
       34.77  1:13.59  1:53.52  2:33.97                                    
  4 Feeney, Nora              JR WTMN                 2:39.63    2:35.54        
       35.93  1:15.44  1:55.14  2:35.54                                    
  5 Kuhn, Kate                   PLU                  2:36.35    2:36.00        
       34.30  1:13.24  1:54.05  2:36.00                                    
  6 Prigge, Alex              FR PAC                  2:40.97    2:38.01        
       36.33  1:16.55  1:57.11  2:38.01                                    
  7 Schenck, Jennie           SO LIN                  2:40.69    2:39.19        
       36.29  1:16.95  1:58.06  2:39.19                                    
  8 McCleery, Ellen           SO WTMN                 2:41.83    2:39.56        
       35.97  1:15.63  1:56.91  2:39.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Jessica R            SR WU                   2:43.23    2:40.25        
       36.23  1:16.59  1:58.10  2:40.25                                    
 10 Sorensen, Erica           JR WTMN                 2:45.10    2:40.54        
       37.09  1:17.72  1:58.92  2:40.54                                    
 11 Burge, Lora               SR WHTW                 2:41.21    2:41.28        
       35.99  1:16.25  1:57.83  2:41.28                                    
 12 Swieter, Erin             SR UPS                  2:45.04    2:41.73        
       36.36  1:16.55  1:58.77  2:41.73                                    
 13 Yarranton, Raych          SO L&C                  2:49.54    2:42.53        
       37.26  1:18.15  2:00.26  2:42.53                                    
 14 Collins, Sarah            JR L&C                  2:49.39    2:43.00        
       36.71  1:17.70  1:59.91  2:43.00                                    
 15 Curtis, Allison           SO PAC                  2:46.69    2:44.93        
       36.74  1:17.60  2:00.51  2:44.93                                    
 16 Corey, Alycia             FR UPS                  2:47.67    2:45.80        
       36.58  1:18.01  2:01.16  2:45.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coulson, Emma                PLU                  2:46.66    2:46.58        
       38.16  1:20.17  2:03.18  2:46.58                                    
 18 Teal, Tally               FR WTMN                 2:55.19    2:49.55        
       39.16  1:22.69  2:05.94  2:49.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Patashnik, Max            FR WU                   2:48.38    2:49.62        
       37.88  1:20.85  2:05.53  2:49.62                                    
 20 Jones, Tiffany            FR LIN                  2:48.48    2:50.19        
       37.21  1:19.98  2:04.52  2:50.19                                    
 21 Tanza, Laurel             SR WHTW                 2:57.54    2:51.26        
       38.37  1:21.40  2:05.90  2:51.26                                    
 22 Edelman, Rhea             SO WTMN                 2:59.24    2:52.73        
       39.94  1:23.40  2:07.76  2:52.73                                    
 23 Miller, Sarah J           SR WU                   2:52.04    2:53.13        
       39.98  1:23.86  2:08.93  2:53.13                                    
 24 Beattie, Megan            FR PAC                  3:09.60    3:01.42        
       39.90  1:25.13  2:13.07  3:01.42                                    
 25 Mattingly, Cherise        SO WHTW                 3:03.88    3:02.33        
       41.53  1:27.63  2:13.86  3:02.33                                    
 26 Cremeans, Kassy              PLU                  3:09.34    3:03.28        
       41.98  1:27.99  2:15.24  3:03.28                                    
 27 Tofflemire, Sarah         SO WU                   3:08.99    3:03.72        
       40.69  1:28.39  2:16.74  3:03.72                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hughes, Paul        FR UPS                  2:09.17    2:06.97         20  
       28.00    59.79  1:32.53  2:06.97                                    
  2 Clarke, Bryan       SO WHTW                 2:10.33    2:08.57         17  
       28.85  1:01.06  1:34.09  2:08.57                                    
  3 Murray, Pat         FR L&C                  2:12.56    2:12.39         16  
       29.59  1:01.99  1:36.38  2:12.39                                    
  4 Miller, Robby       FR UPS                  2:20.65    2:15.55         15  
       30.11  1:04.83  1:40.19  2:15.55                                    
  5 Homad, Kyle         FR WHTW                 2:18.65    2:16.50         14  
       30.33  1:04.47  1:40.31  2:16.50                                    
  6 Wolfe, Greg         JR UPS                  2:16.49    2:17.52         13  
       30.78  1:05.69  1:41.59  2:17.52                                    
  7 Seetin, Daniel         PLU                  2:19.20    2:19.65         12  
       31.68  1:06.74  1:43.13  2:19.65                                    
  8 Colville, Ian       SR UPS                  2:22.59    2:25.69         11  
       33.36  1:10.02  1:47.98  2:25.69                                    
B - Final
  9 Collier, Clint      SO WTMN                 2:23.11    2:22.48          9  
       32.32  1:08.52  1:45.34  2:22.48                                    
 10 Roerig, Jeff        SO LIN                  2:26.04    2:24.43          7  
       32.02  1:08.00  1:45.84  2:24.43                                    
 11 Muroi, Chihiro      FR WU                   2:27.35    2:26.33          6  
       33.01  1:10.92  1:48.55  2:26.33                                    
 12 Hamlet, Tim         SR PAC                  2:33.99    2:34.17          5  
       33.97  1:12.32  1:52.72  2:34.17                                    
 13 Smith, Graham R     JR WU                   2:38.36    2:35.75          4  
       34.61  1:14.22  1:55.34  2:35.75                                    
 14 Nelson, Joe         SR LIN                  2:39.45    2:40.00          3  
       36.43  1:16.55  1:58.40  2:40.00                                    
 15 Benedetti, Nick     FR L&C                  2:48.72    2:40.91          2  
       35.44  1:16.14  1:57.95  2:40.91                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hughes, Paul              FR UPS                  2:05.13    2:09.17        
       28.80  1:01.47  1:35.43  2:09.17                                    
  2 Clarke, Bryan             SO WHTW                 2:12.27    2:10.33        
       28.65  1:01.80  1:35.72  2:10.33                                    
  3 Murray, Pat               FR L&C                  2:23.23    2:12.56        
       29.62  1:02.71  1:37.11  2:12.56                                    
  4 Wolfe, Greg               JR UPS                  2:14.95    2:16.49        
       30.63  1:05.25  1:40.69  2:16.49                                    
  5 Homad, Kyle               FR WHTW                 2:23.88    2:18.65        
       30.55  1:05.60  1:42.14  2:18.65                                    
  6 Seetin, Daniel               PLU                  2:23.39    2:19.20        
       31.84  1:07.13  1:42.89  2:19.20                                    
  7 Miller, Robby             FR UPS                  2:29.36    2:20.65        
       31.40  1:07.47  1:43.81  2:20.65                                    
  8 Colville, Ian             SR UPS                  2:35.31    2:22.59        
       31.55  1:07.59  1:44.76  2:22.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Collier, Clint            SO WTMN                 2:24.17    2:23.11        
       31.47  1:06.91  1:43.97  2:23.11                                    
 10 Roerig, Jeff              SO LIN                  2:36.61    2:26.04        
       32.28  1:08.66  1:46.46  2:26.04                                    
 11 Muroi, Chihiro            FR WU                   2:33.99    2:27.35        
       33.19  1:10.75  1:48.36  2:27.35                                    
 12 Hamlet, Tim               SR PAC                  2:43.60    2:33.99        
       34.15  1:12.21  1:52.63  2:33.99                                    
 13 Smith, Graham R           JR WU                   2:34.74    2:38.36        
       35.37  1:15.33  1:58.28  2:38.36                                    
 14 Nelson, Joe               SR LIN                  2:48.34    2:39.45        
       37.15  1:18.15  1:59.74  2:39.45                                    
 15 Benedetti, Nick           FR L&C                  2:48.73    2:48.72        
       37.60  1:20.38  2:04.84  2:48.72                                    
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kephart, Samantha   SO WHTW                 2:05.15    2:01.45         20  
       27.51    58.15  1:29.51  2:01.45                                    
  2 Johnson, Courtney   FR LIN                  2:13.79    2:12.16         17  
       29.59  1:03.28  1:37.39  2:12.16                                    
  3 Petterson, Erin     SO WTMN                 2:12.83    2:12.82         16  
       29.85  1:03.63  1:38.25  2:12.82                                    
  4 Williams, Courtney  JR UPS                  2:13.63    2:13.10         15  
       28.93  1:02.01  1:36.98  2:13.10                                    
  5 Thomas, Andrea      JR LIN                  2:13.70    2:14.23         14  
       29.51  1:03.59  1:39.41  2:14.23                                    
  6 Kersch, Cymon       FR UPS                  2:20.88    2:17.62         13  
       30.94  1:05.36  1:41.15  2:17.62                                    
  7 Ly, Luan            SO WHTW                 2:16.26    2:19.62         12  
       29.89  1:04.74  1:41.08  2:19.62                                    
  8 Gluz, Sarit         FR L&C                  2:18.56    2:20.46         11  
       30.75  1:05.64  1:41.71  2:20.46                                    
B - Final
  9 Krupp, Alexis       JR WTMN                 2:23.55    2:19.06          9  
       29.50  1:04.66  1:41.76  2:19.06                                    
 10 Sutherland, Bridge  SO WU                   2:21.96    2:20.44          7  
       31.48  1:06.90  1:42.58  2:20.44                                    
 11 Fitzpatrick, Court  FR WTMN                 2:24.46    2:20.98          6  
       30.37  1:05.35  1:42.62  2:20.98                                    
 12 Herrera, Analise    SO L&C                  2:22.71    2:23.28          5  
       31.25  1:06.55  1:44.17  2:23.28                                    
 13 Brade, Laura           PLU                  2:31.10    2:23.46          4  
       32.51  1:08.17  1:44.94  2:23.46                                    
 14 Umetsu, Katelyn        PLU                  2:31.69    2:31.58          3  
       33.92  1:14.29  1:53.30  2:31.58                                    
 15 Boomer, Allison     SR WTMN                 2:40.25    2:36.08          2  
       35.91  1:15.54  1:55.37  2:36.08                                    
 16 Kaupp, Nicole       SR L&C                  2:36.31    2:37.02          1  
       33.68  1:13.23  1:54.73  2:37.02                                    
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kephart, Samantha         SO WHTW                 2:03.78    2:05.15        
       28.59  1:00.25  1:32.73  2:05.15                                    
  2 Petterson, Erin           SO WTMN                 2:15.60    2:12.83        
       28.93  1:01.87  1:36.64  2:12.83                                    
  3 Williams, Courtney        JR UPS                  2:17.48    2:13.63        
       29.21  1:02.28  1:38.02  2:13.63                                    
  4 Thomas, Andrea            JR LIN                  2:17.63    2:13.70        
       29.36  1:02.37  1:37.27  2:13.70                                    
  5 Johnson, Courtney         FR LIN                  2:17.13    2:13.79        
       30.46  1:04.71  1:38.68  2:13.79                                    
  6 Ly, Luan                  SO WHTW                 2:18.32    2:16.26        
       29.35  1:03.10  1:39.40  2:16.26                                    
  7 Gluz, Sarit               FR L&C                  2:21.89    2:18.56        
       31.10  1:05.68  1:41.37  2:18.56                                    
  8 Kersch, Cymon             FR UPS                  2:21.68    2:20.88        
       31.49  1:06.88  1:44.13  2:20.88                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sutherland, Bridget       SO WU                   2:25.15    2:21.96        
       32.14  1:07.60  1:43.91  2:21.96                                    
 10 Herrera, Analise          SO L&C                  2:34.35    2:22.71        
       31.58  1:07.24  1:44.49  2:22.71                                    
 11 Krupp, Alexis             JR WTMN                 2:18.30    2:23.55        
       31.07  1:06.31  1:45.47  2:23.55                                    
 12 Fitzpatrick, Courtney     FR WTMN                 2:27.13    2:24.46        
       30.43  1:05.95  1:44.20  2:24.46                                    
 13 Brade, Laura                 PLU                  2:30.29    2:31.10        
       34.06  1:12.79  1:51.84  2:31.10                                    
 14 Umetsu, Katelyn              PLU                  2:31.86    2:31.69        
       34.16  1:13.60  1:52.98  2:31.69                                    
 15 Kaupp, Nicole             SR L&C                  2:43.54    2:36.31        
       33.29  1:11.24  1:53.19  2:36.31                                    
 16 Boomer, Allison           SR WTMN                 2:40.94    2:40.25        
       35.49  1:16.41  1:58.55  2:40.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hampton, Jennifer         FR UPS                  2:53.26    2:42.82        
       35.18  1:16.37  2:00.19  2:42.82                                    
 18 Ladd, Courtney            JR PAC                  2:56.36    2:54.23        
       36.25  1:20.48  2:06.78  2:54.23                                    
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shute, Evan         SR PAC                  1:58.63    1:58.14         20  
       25.60    54.91  1:25.73  1:58.14                                    
  2 Hunter, Jason       FR WHTW                 2:01.55    2:00.04         17  
       26.88    57.14  1:28.55  2:00.04                                    
  3 Hampton, Justin     FR WTMN                 2:04.53    2:00.23         16  
       26.56    56.99  1:27.36  2:00.23                                    
  4 McDowell, Josh      SO WHTW                 2:02.90    2:02.56         15  
       25.44    55.62  1:27.76  2:02.56                                    
  5 Farr, Matt          FR UPS                  2:06.15    2:04.69         14  
       26.42    57.66  1:30.68  2:04.69                                    
  6 Kenton, Owen        SO L&C                  2:09.43    2:10.59         13  
       27.63    59.75  1:34.26  2:10.59                                    
  7 Senkyrik, Adam      SR UPS                  2:11.75    2:12.77         12  
       27.56  1:00.14  1:36.17  2:12.77                                    
  8 Wilson, Gavin          PLU                  2:12.84    2:17.43         11  
       28.47  1:03.14  1:41.39  2:17.43                                    
B - Final
  9 Pedack, David          PLU                  2:14.68    2:09.83          9  
       29.53  1:03.86  1:37.58  2:09.83                                    
 10 Ching, Noa             UPS                  2:15.89    2:12.86          7  
       28.46  1:01.20  1:36.42  2:12.86                                    
 11 Laurie, Derek       JR LIN                  2:17.86    2:17.09          6  
       29.39  1:03.72  1:39.68  2:17.09                                    
 12 Sluss, David H      JR WU                   2:28.18    2:20.22          5  
       29.55  1:04.79  1:42.54  2:20.22                                    
 13 Hennings, Max       FR WTMN                 2:22.39    2:21.16          4  
       29.63  1:05.47  1:43.39  2:21.16                                    
 14 Henselman, Greg     SO WU                   2:25.26    2:22.59          3  
       30.95  1:07.19  1:44.47  2:22.59                                    
 15 Craytor, Mike       SR L&C                  2:32.03    2:28.77          2  
       31.87  1:08.18  1:47.34  2:28.77                                    
 16 McGuiness, Dan         PLU                  2:33.63    2:33.17          1  
       31.98  1:10.78  1:52.58  2:33.17                                    
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shute, Evan               SR PAC                  2:01.33    1:58.63        
       26.19    56.12  1:26.66  1:58.63                                    
  2 Hunter, Jason             FR WHTW                 2:03.80    2:01.55        
       27.08    57.50  1:28.77  2:01.55                                    
  3 McDowell, Josh            SO WHTW                      NT    2:02.90        
       25.77    56.55  1:29.07  2:02.90                                    
  4 Hampton, Justin           FR WTMN                 2:11.83    2:04.53        
       27.13    57.85  1:29.35  2:04.53                                    
  5 Farr, Matt                FR UPS                  2:09.50    2:06.15        
       27.67    59.16  1:32.34  2:06.15                                    
  6 Kenton, Owen              SO L&C                  2:18.16    2:09.43        
       28.25  1:00.83  1:34.37  2:09.43                                    
  7 Senkyrik, Adam            SR UPS                       NT    2:11.75        
       28.40  1:01.16  1:35.98  2:11.75                                    
  8 Wilson, Gavin                PLU                       NT    2:12.84        
       28.00  1:00.81  1:36.78  2:12.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pedack, David                PLU                  2:14.29    2:14.68        
       30.88  1:04.51  1:40.21  2:14.68                                    
 10 Ching, Noa                   UPS                       NT    2:15.89        
       31.23  1:06.57  1:42.74  2:15.89                                    
 11 Laurie, Derek             JR LIN                  2:40.38    2:17.86        
       29.60  1:04.39  1:41.41  2:17.86                                    
 12 Hennings, Max             FR WTMN                 2:27.39    2:22.39        
       29.70  1:05.63  1:43.81  2:22.39                                    
 13 Henselman, Greg           SO WU                   2:38.83    2:25.26        
       32.32  1:08.99  1:46.50  2:25.26                                    
 14 Sluss, David H            JR WU                   2:27.22    2:28.18        
       29.06  1:04.34  1:44.98  2:28.18                                    
 15 Craytor, Mike             SR L&C                  2:36.74    2:32.03        
       32.77  1:09.73  1:50.07  2:32.03                                    
 16 McGuiness, Dan               PLU                  2:36.49    2:33.63        
       31.84  1:10.19  1:51.36  2:33.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Hoghaug, Thomas              PLU                  2:28.42         DQ        
       29.45  1:04.34  1:45.31                                             
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Puget Sound  'A'              3:38.60    3:36.18         40  
     1) Polansky, Amy SO                2) Wilson, Katie SO               
     3) O'Dell, Kelley FR               4) Cotton, Leesa SO               
       25.60    53.97  1:19.90  1:48.15  2:13.97  2:42.72  3:07.85  3:36.18
  2 Lewis and Clark College  'A'                3:44.65    3:37.60         34  
     1) Barnes, Hailee FR               2) van Gessel, Anne SR            
     3) Collier, Koy FR                 4) Likarish, Theresa JR           
       25.88    54.50  1:20.22  1:48.91  2:14.50  2:42.86  3:08.53  3:37.60
  3 Whitworth College  'A'                      3:40.70    3:41.23         32  
     1) Ly, Luan SO                     2) Gresset, Lindsey JR            
     3) Erickson, Katelyn SO            4) Kephart, Samantha SO           
       27.00    56.25  1:22.42  1:52.64  2:18.71  2:48.47  3:13.64  3:41.23
  4 Whitman College  'A'                        3:52.59    3:46.70         30  
     1) Alexander, Nancy SO             2) Durfey, Chelsea FR             
     3) Fitzpatrick, Courtney FR        4) Krupp, Alexis JR               
       27.56    57.26  1:24.08  1:54.42  2:20.71  2:50.38  3:17.22  3:46.70
  5 Linfield College  'A'                       3:54.81    3:47.62         28  
     1) Knepp, Alexis K SR              2) Schenck, Jennie SO             
     3) Johnson, Courtney FR            4) Parada, Nicole FR              
       26.71    55.89  1:22.94  1:53.25  2:20.49  2:50.56  3:17.59  3:47.62
  6 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'            3:51.30    3:49.81         26  
     1) Owen, Ashlynn                   2) Seed, Sara                     
     3) Johnson, Tara                   4) Kuhn, Kate                     
       26.89    56.32  1:23.44  1:53.74  2:22.03  2:52.94  3:20.24  3:49.81
  7 Willamette University  'A'                  3:55.21    4:00.12         24  
     1) Thiemens, Brittany SO           2) Lee, Jessica R SR              
     3) Hollingsworth, Chelsea SO       4) Gima, Shannon SO               
       28.16  1:00.11  1:28.05  1:59.62  2:28.43  2:59.65  3:28.12  4:00.12
  8 Pacific University  'A'                     4:05.00    4:04.94         22  
     1) Prigge, Alex FR                 2) Curtis, Allison SO             
     3) Tallent, Alyssa FR              4) Mathis, Kristen FR             
       30.04  1:02.31  1:30.32  2:02.24  2:32.08  3:05.00  3:33.42  4:04.94
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth College  'A'                      3:18.49    3:10.50         40  
     1) Newberg, Nathan JR              2) Dolphay, David SO              
     3) Killgore, Loren SR              4) Lillard, David SR              
       23.13    48.38  1:11.44  1:36.01  1:58.61  2:23.21  2:45.54  3:10.50
  2 Linfield College  'A'                       3:22.69    3:14.10         34  
     1) Parfitt, Josh FR                2) Baron, Greg JR                 
     3) Kowalski, Eric FR               4) Caple, Kevin SO                
       23.66    49.66  1:12.94  1:38.88  2:01.65  2:27.39  2:49.40  3:14.10
  3 University of Puget Sound  'A'              3:25.88    3:14.58         32  
     1) Schluederberg, Bret FR          2) Hughes, Paul FR                
     3) Senkyrik, Adam SR               4) Allen, Nicholas FR             
       23.54    48.82  1:11.49  1:36.43  2:00.24  2:26.14  2:48.65  3:14.58
  4 Whitman College  'A'                        3:27.60    3:20.27         30  
     1) Sollom-Brotherton, Noel FR      2) Hampton, Justin FR             
     3) Collier, Clint SO               4) Nusse, Ysbrand FR              
       23.59    49.58  1:13.94  1:39.95  2:03.67  2:31.49  2:54.44  3:20.27
  5 Lewis and Clark College  'A'                3:31.43    3:24.96         28  
     1) Lawton, Justin SO               2) Murray, Pat FR                 
     3) Souza, Nate SO                  4) Kenton, Owen SO                
       23.19    48.03  1:13.71  1:42.54  2:06.79  2:34.38  2:58.38  3:24.96
  6 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'            3:31.77    3:25.58         26  
     1) Seetin, Daniel                  2) Wilson, Gavin                  
     3) Pedack, David                   4) Stetzler, Andy                 
       24.03    49.79  1:15.00  1:43.12  2:08.02  2:36.12  2:59.53  3:25.58
  7 Willamette University  'A'                  3:32.73    3:29.79         24  
     1) Otawa, Kei Z JR                 2) Kahn, Pete SO                  
     3) Goldberg, Jonathan FR           4) Muroi, Chihiro FR              
       23.68    48.34  1:13.30  1:41.47  2:07.56  2:36.01  3:01.61  3:29.79
 
Event 100  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Owen, Ashlynn                PLU                       NT      25.74        
  2 Durfey, Chelsea           FR WTMN                      NT      25.90        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                    
 
  1. Whitworth College                   722   2. University of Puget Sound         612.5
  3. Linfield College                  414.5   4. Pacific Lutheran University         334
  5. Whitman College                     322   6. Lewis and Clark College             295
  7. Willamette University               263   8. Pacific University                   68

                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 35

  1. University of Puget Sound           719   2. Lewis & Clark College               528
  3. Whitworth College                 501.5   4. Whitman College                     470
  5. Linfield College                    381   6. Pacific Lutheran University         254
  7. Willamette University               201   8. Pacific University                  140

View: Mobile | Desktop