Date Away Home Notes/Neutral_Site Time Results Links
 
October
Fri. 14 College of Idaho men Pacific Lutheran Final
  College of Idaho women Pacific Lutheran Final
Sat. 15 College of Idaho Whitman Final
Sat. 22 Whitworth, CMS UPS Logger Relays at King County Aquatic Center @ Federal Way, Wash. Final
Fri. 28 Linfield, Pacific, PLU, UPS, Whitman, Willamette NWC Sprint Pentathlon at Whitworth Final
Sat. 29 Linfield, Pacific, PLU, UPS, Whitworth, Willamette NWC Relays at Whitman Final
 
November
Fri. 11 Linfield Pacific Lutheran men Final
  Lewis & Clark Whitman women Final
  Willamette Puget Sound women Final
  Pacific (Ore.) Whitworth women Final
  Lewis & Clark Whitman men Final
  Willamette Puget Sound men Final
  Pacific Whitworth men Final
  Linfield Pacific Lutheran women Final
Sat. 12 Willamette Pacific Lutheran men Final
  Pacific (Ore.) Whitman men Final
  Linfield Puget Sound men Final
  Lewis & Clark Whitworth men Final
  Pacific (Ore.) Whitman women Final
  Linfield Puget Sound women Final
  Lewis & Clark Whitworth women Final
  Willamette Pacific Lutheran women Final
Fri. 18 Pacific, PLU, Whitman, Whitworth, Willamette Northwest Invitational at Linfield Final
Sat. 19 Pacific, PLU, Whitman, Whitworth, Willamette Northwest Invitational at Linfield Final
 
December
Fri. 2 L&C, PLU, UPS, Whitman, Whitworth Husky Invitational at King County Aquatic Center @ Federal Way, Wash. Final
  Coll. of Idaho Willamette men Final
  Mills Willamette women Final
  Coll. of Idaho Willamette women Final
Sat. 3 L&C, PLU, UPS, Whitman, Whitworth Husky Invitational at King County Aquatic Center @ Federal Way, Wash. Final
  Coll. of Idaho Linfield men Final
  Coll. of Idaho Linfield women Final
  Mills Linfield women Final
Sun. 4 L&C, PLU, UPS, Whitman, Whitworth Husky Invitational at King County Aquatic Center @ Federal Way, Wash. Final
Fri. 30 PLU, Whitworth Cal Lutheran Winter Invite Final
 
January
Sat. 7 Willamette Soka Final
Sun. 8 Pacific men College of Idaho Final
  Pacific women College of Idaho Final
Mon. 9 Whitman men University of Redlands Final
  Whitman women University of Redlands Final
Fri. 13 Pacific Lutheran men Lewis & Clark Final
  Whitman women Linfield Final
  Puget Sound men Pacific (Ore.) Final
  Whitworth men Willamette Final
  Whitworth women Willamette Final
  Puget Sound women Pacific (Ore.) Final
  Whitman men Linfield Final
  Pacific Lutheran women Lewis & Clark Final
Sat. 14 Pacific Lutheran women Pacific (Ore.) Final
  Whitman women Willamette Final
  Puget Sound Lewis & Clark Final
  Whitworth men Linfield Final
  Pacific Lutheran men Pacific (Ore.) Final
  Whitman men Willamette Final
  Puget Sound men Lewis & Clark Final
  Whitworth women Linfield Final
Fri. 20 Pacific Lutheran Whitman Cancelled
  Puget Sound Whitworth Cancelled
  Pacific (Ore.) men Willamette Final
  Lewis & Clark men Linfield Final
  Pacific (Ore.) women Willamette Final
  Lewis & Clark women Linfield Final
Sat. 21 Pacific Lutheran Whitworth Cancelled
  Puget Sound Whitman Cancelled
  Willamette men Lewis & Clark Final
  Linfield men Pacific (Ore.) Final
  Linfield women Pacific (Ore.) Final
  Pacific Lutheran men Puget Sound Final
  Pacific Lutheran women Puget Sound Final
  Willamette women Lewis & Clark Final
Sat. 28 Whitman men Whitworth Final
  Linfield men Willamette Final
  Lewis & Clark men Pacific (Ore.) Final
  Linfield women Willamette Final
  Whitman women Whitworth Final
  Puget Sound men Whitworth Final
  Puget Sound women Whitworth Final
  Puget Sound men Whitman Final
  Puget Sound women Whitman Final
  Lewis & Clark women Pacific (Ore.) Final
 
February
Fri. 10 NWC NWC Championships at King County Aquatic Center @ Federal Way, Wash. Final
Sat. 11 NWC NWC Championships at King County Aquatic Center @ Federal Way, Wash. Final
Sun. 12 NWC NWC Championships at King County Aquatic Center @ Federal Way, Wash. Final
 
March
Wed. 21 NWC NCAA Div. III Championships @ Indianapolis, Ind. Final
Thu. 22 NWC NCAA Div. III Championships @ Indianapolis, Ind. Final
Fri. 23 NWC NCAA Div. III Championships @ Indianapolis, Ind. Final
Sat. 24 NWC NCAA Div. III Championships @ Indianapolis, Ind. Final
 
October
Sat. 6 Puget Sound (women) at College of Idaho 1:00 p.m.
  Puget Sound (men) at College of Idaho 1:00
Sat. 27 Linfield, Whitman, Whitworth, Willamette NWC Sprint Pentathlon at Pacific 5:00 p.m.
Sun. 28 Linfield, Pacific, Puget Sound, Whitworth, Whitman, Willamette NWC Relay Meet at Lewis & Clark 11:00 a.m.
 
November
Fri. 2 Lewis & Clark * at Pacific Lutheran (men) 6:00 p.m.
  Lewis & Clark * Pacific Lutheran (women) 6:00 p.m.
  Linfield * at Whitman (men) 6:00 p.m.
  Linfield * at Whitman (women) 6:00 p.m.
  Pacific * at Puget Sound (men) 6:00 p.m.
  Pacific * at Puget Sound (women) 6:00 p.m.
  Willamette * at Whitworth (men) 6:00 p.m.
  Willamette * at Whitworth (women) 6:00 p.m.
Sat. 3 Lewis & Clark * at Puget Sound (men) 1:00 p.m.
  Lewis & Clark * at Puget Sound (women) 1:00 p.m.
  Linfield * at Whitworth (men) 1:00 p.m.
  Linfield * at Whitworth (women) 1:00 p.m.
  Pacific * at Pacific Lutheran (men) 1:00 p.m.
  Pacific * at Pacific Lutheran (women) 1:00 p.m.
  Willamette * at Whitman (men) 1:00 p.m.
  Willamette * at Whitman (women) 1:00 p.m.
Fri. 9 Whitman * at Lewis & Clark (men) 6:00 p.m.
  Whitman * at Lewis & Clark (women) 6:00 p.m.
  Pacific Lutheran * at Linfield (men) 6:00 p.m.
  Pacific Lutheran * at Linfield (women) 6:00 p.m.
  Whitworth * at Pacific (men) 6:00 p.m.
  Whitworth * at Pacific (women) 6:00 p.m.
  Puget Sound * at Willamette (men) 6:00 p.m.
  Puget Sound * at Willamette (women) 6:00 p.m.
Sat. 10 Pacific Lutheran * at Willamette (men) 11:00 a.m.
  Pacific Lutheran * at Willamette (women) 11:00 a.m.
  Whitworth * at Lewis & Clark (men) 1:00 p.m.
  Whitworth * at Lewis & Clark (women) 1:00 p.m.
  Puget Sound * at Linfield (men) 1:00 p.m.
  Puget Sound * at Linfield (women) 1:00 p.m.
  Whitman * at Pacific (men) 1:00 p.m.
  Whitman * at Pacific (women) 1:00 p.m.
Fri. 16 Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:00 p.m.
Sat. 17 Pacific, Whitworth at Whitman # Northwest Invitational 1:00 p.m.
  Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (Men) 10:00 a.m.
  Puget Sound at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (Women) 10:00 a.m.
Sun. 18 Pacific, Whitworth at Whitman # Northwest Invitational
Thu. 29 Puget Sound # at USA Senior National Championships
Fri. 30 Lewis & Clark, Pacific Lutheran, Puget Sound, Whitman, Whitworth # at Husky Invitational All Day
  College of Idaho at Linfield 6:00 p.m.
  Mills at Linfield 6:00 p.m.
  Puget Sound # at USA Senior National Championships
 
December
Sat. 1 Lewis & Clark, Pacific Lutheran, Puget Sound, Whitman, Whitworth # at Husky Invitational All Day
  Pacific, Willamette # at Cat Open 9:00 a.m.
  Puget Sound # at USA Senior National Championships
Sun. 2 Lewis & Clark, Pacific Lutheran, Puget Sound, Whitman, Whitworth # at Husky Invitational All Day
Sat. 29 Pacific Lutheran at California Lutheran (men) All Day
  Pacific Lutheran California Lutheran (women) 6:00 p.m.
 
January
Fri. 11 College of Idaho at Pacific (women) 6:00 p.m.
  College of Idaho at Pacific (men) 6;00 p.m.
  Pacific Lutheran # at Seattle Univ. (men) 6:00 p.m.
Sat. 12 Puget Sound at Simon Fraser (women) 1:00 p.m.
  Puget Sound at Simon Fraser (men) 3:00 p.m.
  Puget Sound at Alaska (women) 3:00 p.m.
  Whitworth at Seattle Univ. (women) 6:00 p.m.
  Whitworth at Seattle Univ. (men) 4:00 pm.
Fri. 18 Linfield * at Lewis & Clark (men) 6:00 p.m.
  Linfield * at Lewis & Clark (women) 6:00 p.m.
  Willamette * at Pacific (men) 6:00 p.m.
  Willamette * at Pacific (women) 6:00 p.m.
  Whitman * at Pacific Lutheran (men) 6:00 p.m.
  Whitman * at Pacific Lutheran (women) 6:00 p.m.
  Whitworth * at Puget Sound (men) 6:00 p.m.
  Whitworth * at Puget Sound (women) 6:00 p.m.
Sat. 19 Whitman * at Puget Sound (women) 1:00 p.m.
  Whitman * at Puget Sound (men) 1:00 p.m.
  Lewis & Clark * at Willamette (women) 6:00 p.m.
  Pacific * at Linfield (women) 1:00 p.m.
  Pacific * at Linfield (men) 1:00 p.m.
  Lewis & Clark * at Willamette (men) 1:00 p.m.
  Whitworth * Pacific Lutheran (men) 1:00 p.m.
  Whitworth * at Pacific Lutheran (women) 1:00 p.m.
Fri. 25 College of Idaho at Whitworth (women) 6:00 p.m.
  College of Idaho at Whitworth (men) 6:00 p.m.
Sat. 26 Willamette * at Linfield (men) 1:00 p.m.
  Pacific * at Lewis & Clark (men) 1:00 p.m.
  Pacific * at Lewis & Clark (women) 1:00 p.m.
  Willamette * at Linfield (women) 1:00 p.m.
  Puget Sound * at Pacific Lutheran (women) 1:00 p.m.
  Whitworth * at Whitman (women) 1:00 p.m.
  Puget Sound * at Pacific Lutheran (men) 1:00 p.m.
  Whitworth * at Whitman (men) 1:00 p.m.
 
February
Fri. 8 NWC # at NWC Championships (Weyerhaeuser King Co. Aquatic Center, Federal Way, WA ) All Day
Sat. 9 NWC # at NWC Championships (Weyerhaeuser King Co. Aquatic Center, Federal Way, WA ) All Day
Sun. 10 NWC # at NWC Championships (Weyerhaeuser King Co. Aquatic Center, Federal Way, WA ) All Day
 
November
Fri. 1 NWC Relay Meet *   5 p.m.
Sat. 2 NWC Sprint Meet *   11 a.m.
Fri. 8 Pacific Lutheran * Lewis & Clark 6 p.m.
  Whitman * Linfield 6 p.m.
  Puget Sound * Pacific (Ore.) 6 p.m.
  Whitworth * Willamette 6 p.m.
Sat. 9 Puget Sound * Lewis & Clark 1 p.m.
  Whitworth * Linfield 1 p.m.
  Pacific Lutheran * Pacific (Ore.) 1 p.m.
  Whitman * Willamette 1 p.m.
Fri. 15 Lewis & Clark * Whitman 6 p.m.
  Linfield * Pacific Lutheran 6 p.m.
  Pacific (Ore.) * Whitworth 6 p.m.
  Willamette * Puget Sound 6 p.m.
Sat. 16 Lewis & Clark * Whitworth 1 p.m.
  Linfield * Puget Sound 1 p.m.
  Pacific (Ore.) * Whitman 1 p.m.
  Willamette * Pacific Lutheran 11 a.m.
Sat. 23 Northwest Invitational *   All Day
 
December
Fri. 6 Husky Invitational   All Day
Sat. 7 Husky Invitational   All Day
  Willamette CAT Senior Open All Day
Sun. 8 Husky Invitational   All Day
 
January
Sat. 4 Whitworth Winter Training Invite All Day
Wed. 8 Lewis & Clark Occidental & Illinois Institute of Tech. 11 a.m.
Sat. 11 Pacific (Ore.) College of Idaho 3 p.m.
  Seattle Univ. Whitworth 6 p.m.
Fri. 17 Lewis & Clark * Linfield 6 p.m.
  Pacific (Ore.) * Willamette 6 p.m.
  Pacific Lutheran * Whitman 6 p.m.
  Puget Sound * Whitworth 6 p.m.
Sat. 18 Willamette * Lewis & Clark 1 p.m.
  Linfield * Pacific (Ore.) 11 a.m.
  Pacific Lutheran * Whitworth 1 p.m.
Sat. 25 Lewis & Clark * Pacific (Ore.) 1 p.m.
  Linfield * Willamette 1 p.m.
  PLU Winter Invitational *   1 p.m.
 
February
Sat. 1 Pacific Lutheran * Puget Sound 1 p.m.
  Whitman * Whitworth 1 p.m.
Fri. 14 Northwest Conference Championships *   All Day
Sat. 15 Northwest Conference Championships *   All Day
Sun. 16 Northwest Conference Championships *   All Day
Sat. 22 Northwest Invitational   All Day
 
October
Fri. 31 Linfield, L&C, Pacific, PLU, Whitman, Whitworth, Willamette # Northwest Conference Relays @ Salem, Ore.
 
November
Sat. 1 Linfield, L&C, Pacific, PLU, Whitman, Whitworth, Willamette # Northwest Conference Sprint Meet @ McMinnville, Ore. 11:00 am
Fri. 7 Lewis & Clark * at Pacific Lutheran 6:00 p.m.
  Linfield * at Whitman 6:00 p.m.
  Pacific * at Puget Sound 6:00 p.m.
  Willamette * at Whitworth 6:00 p.m.
Sat. 8 Lewis & Clark * at Puget Sound 1:00 p.m.
  Linfield # at Whitworth 1:00 p.m.
  Pacific * at Pacific Lutheran 1:00 p.m.
  Willamette * at Whitman 1:00 p.m.
Fri. 14 Whitman * at Lewis & Clark 6:00 p.m.
  Pacific Lutheran * at Linfield 6:00 p.m.
  Whitworth * at Pacific 6:00 p.m.
  Puget Sound * at Willamette 6:00 p.m.
Sat. 15 Whitworth, Whitman, Pacific (Ore.) * at Lewis & Clark (four-way) 12:00 p.m.
  Puget Sound * at Linfield 1:00 p.m.
  Pacific Lutheran * at Willamette 11:00 a.m.
Fri. 21 College of Idaho/Mills at Lewis & Clark 6:00 p.m.
  Southwest Oregon CC # at Puget Sound 6:00 p.m.
  Whitman # at Simon Fraser Clan Cup International 9:30 a.m./5:30 p.m.
Sat. 22 Pacific, Willamette at Willamette Invitational 8:00 a.m.
  Whitman # at Simon Fraser Clan Cup International 9:30 a.m./5:30 p.m.
Sun. 23 Whitman # at Simon Fraser Clan Cup International 9:30 a.m./5:30 p.m.
 
December
Fri. 5 L&C, PLU, UPS, Whitworth # at Husky Invitational / CAT Open 9:00 a.m.
Sat. 6 L&C, PLU, UPS, Whitworth # at Husky Invitational / CAT Open 9:00 a.m.
Sun. 7 L&C, PLU, UPS, Whitworth # at Husky Invitational / CAT Open 9:00 a.m.
 
January
Tue. 6 Lewis & Clark at Occidental / Westminster 11:00 a.m.
Fri. 9 Pacific Lutheran at Seattle 6:00 p.m.
Sat. 10 College of Idaho at Pacific 11:00 a.m.
  Whitworth at Seattle 6:00 p.m.
  Southwest Oregon CC # at Willamette (Exhib.) 12:00 p.m.
Tue. 13 Puget Sound at Cal Lutheran 2:00 pm
Sat. 17 Simon Fraser at Puget Sound 1:00 p.m.
Fri. 23 Linfield * at Lewis & Clark 6:00 p.m.
  Willamette * at Pacific 6:00 pm
  Whitman * at Pacific Lutheran 6:00 p.m.
  Whitworth * at Puget Sound 6:00 p.m.
Sat. 24 Lewis & Clark * at Willamette 1:00 p.m.
  Pacific * at Linfield 1:00 p.m.
  Whitworth * at Pacific Lutheran 1:00 p.m.
  Whitman * at Puget Sound 1:00 p.m.
Sat. 31 Pacific * at Lewis & Clark 1:00 p.m.
  Linfield * at Willamette 1:00 p.m.
  Puget Sound * at Pacific Lutheran 1:00 p.m.
  Whitworth * at Whitman 1:00 p.m.
 
February
Fri. 13 L&C, Linfield, Pacific, PLU, UPS, Whitman, Whitworth, Willamette # at NWC Championships @ Corvallis, Ore.
Sat. 14 L&C, Linfield, Pacific, PLU, UPS, Whitman, Whitworth, Willamette # at NWC Championships @ Corvallis, Ore.
Sun. 15 L&C, Linfield, Pacific, PLU, UPS, Whitman, Whitworth, Willamette # at NWC Championships @ Corvallis, Ore.
 
October
Fri. 27 PAC, PLU, PS (host), WHM, WHW NWC Sprint Pentathlon 5:00 p.m.
Sat. 28 PAC, PLU (host), PS, WHM, WHW NWC Relay Meet 11:00 a.m.
 
November
Fri. 3 Puget Sound * Lewis & Clark 6:00 p.m.
  Whitworth * Linfield 6:00 p.m.
  Pacific Lutheran * Pacific (Ore.) 6:00 p.m.
  Whitman * Willamette 6:00 p.m.
Sat. 4 Pacific Lutheran * Lewis & Clark 1:00 p.m.
  Whitman * Linfield 1:00 p.m.
  Puget Sound * Pacific (Ore.) 1:00 p.m.
  Whitworth * Willamette 1:00 p.m.
Fri. 10 Lewis & Clark * Whitworth 6:00 p.m.
  Linfield * Puget Sound 6:00 p.m.
  Pacific (Ore.) * Whitman 6:00 p.m.
  Willamette * Pacific Lutheran 6:00 p.m.
Sat. 11 Lewis & Clark * Whitman 1:00 p.m.
  Linfield * Pacific Lutheran 1:00 p.m.
  Pacific (Ore.) * Whitworth 1:00 p.m.
  Puget Sound * Willamette 1:00 p.m.
Sat. 18 College of Idaho Whitman 1:00 p.m.
 
December
Fri. 1 L&C, PLU, PS (host), WHM, WHW Logger Invitational 6:30 p.m.
  WIL CAT Senior Open Osborn Aquatic Center @ Corvallis, Ore. All Day
Sat. 2 PAC, WIL CAT Senior Open Osborn Aquatic Center @ Corvallis, Ore. All Day
  L&C, PLU, PS (host), WHM, WHW Logger Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sun. 3 L&C, PLU, PS (host), WHM, WHW Logger Invitational 9:00 a.m.
  WIL CAT Senior Open Osborn Aquatic Center @ Corvallis, Ore. All Day
 
January
Fri. 5 Seattle Pacific Lutheran 6:00 p.m.
Sat. 6 Whitworth Seattle 1:00 p.m.
  Willamette Wisconsin-Whitewater San Diego, Calif. 4:00 p.m.
Tue. 9 Puget Sound Trinity (Texas)
Wed. 10 Whitman Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Fri. 12 College of Idaho Willamette 5:00 p.m.
Fri. 19 Willamette * Lewis & Clark 6:00 p.m.
  Linfield * Pacific (Ore.) 6:00 p.m.
  Pacific Lutheran * Whitworth 6:00 p.m.
  Puget Sound * Whitman 6:00 p.m.
Sat. 20 Pacific Lutheran * Whitman 1:00 p.m.
  Lewis & Clark * Linfield 1:00 p.m.
  Pacific (Ore.) * Willamette 1:00 p.m.
  Puget Sound * Whitworth 1:00 p.m.
Sat. 27 Lewis & Clark * Pacific (Ore.) 11:00 a.m.
  Linfield * Willamette 1:00 p.m.
  Pacific Lutheran * Puget Sound 1:00 p.m.
  Whitman * Whitworth 1:00 p.m.
 
February
Fri. 9 All Teams % NWC Championships King County Aquatic Center @ Federal Way, Wash. All Day
Sat. 10 All Teams % NWC Championships King County Aquatic Center @ Federal Way, Wash. All Day
Sun. 11 All Teams % NWC Championships King County Aquatic Center @ Federal Way, Wash. All Day
Sat. 17 L&C, PLU, PS (host), WHW Puget Sound Finale
 
March
Wed. 21 Selected Individuals % NCAA Division III National Championships Indiana University Natatorium @ Indianapolis, Ind. All Day
Thu. 22 Selected Individuals % NCAA Division III National Championships Indiana University Natatorium @ Indianapolis, Ind. All Day
Fri. 23 Selected Individuals % NCAA Division III National Championships Indiana University Natatorium @ Indianapolis, Ind. All Day
Sat. 24 Selected Individuals % NCAA Division III National Championships Indiana University Natatorium @ Indianapolis, Ind.
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event