Licensed to Willamette University       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2011 05:53 PM
                Willamette Invitational - 4/1/2011 to 4/2/2011                 
                 Willamette University - Charles Bowles Track                  
                                 Salem, Oregon                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Catherine              Concordia                12.29   1.6  1 
  2 Dorsett, P'Lar               Portland State           12.41   1.6  1 
  3 Barnes, Ebony                Spokane CC               12.46   1.6  1 
  4 Lout, Alyssa                 Seattle Univ             12.79   2.6  2 
  5 Booth, Kadie                 Eastern Oregon           12.87   1.6  1 
  6 Tougas, Katie                Seattle Univ             12.92   1.6  1 
  7 Kathrein, Sarah              Western Oregon           12.99   0.7  3 
  8 O'Neill, Cory                Eastern Oregon           13.02   1.6  1 
  9 Davis, Bianca                Corban                   13.03   2.6  2 
  9 Makinde, Eunice              Concordia                13.03   2.6  2 
 11 Pieren, Emily                Western Oregon           13.11   0.7  3 
 12 Jackson, Shallyn             Spokane CC               13.16   2.6  2 
 13 Garrett, Zhitaya             Spokane CC               13.19   2.6  2 
 14 Moore, Kimmy                 Eastern Oregon           13.20   0.7  3 
 15 Kinzer, Kelsey               Eastern Oregon           13.22   2.6  2 
 16 Standley, Chelsea            SW Oregon CC             13.32   1.6  1 
 17 Richardson, Kayla            Concordia                13.42   0.7  3 
 18 Stapleton, Maddison          Eastern Oregon           13.53   2.6  2 
 19 Stanton, Rebecca             Corban                   13.95   0.7  3 
 20 Parker, Amanda               Alaska Ancho             14.04   0.2  4 
 21 Garrett, Reba                Univ Oregon RC           14.20   0.7  3 
 22 Kirk, Meghan                 Portland                 14.48   0.2  4 
 23 Yeh, Kamauri                 Portland                 14.50   0.7  3 
 24 Borok, Anastasia             Portland                 14.68   0.7  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sims, Catherine              Concordia                25.45   1.6  1 
  2 Maloney, Dominique           Portland State           25.98   1.6  1 
  3 Persaud, Stephanie           Concordia                26.30   1.6  1 
  4 Dinsmore, Jaela              Willamette               26.34   1.6  1 
  5 Halfyard, Sasha              Alaska Ancho             26.37   3.7  2 
  6 Hayward, Annie               Western Oregon           26.58   3.7  2 
  7 Obradovich, Clare            Seattle Univ             26.70   0.5  3 
  8 Pieren, Emily                Western Oregon           26.79   1.5  4 
  9 Parsons, Maddie              Corban                   26.82   1.5  4 
 10 Bergmann, Meeghan            Seattle Univ             27.04   0.5  3 
 11 Makinde, Eunice              Concordia                27.18   1.6  1 
 12 Tougas, Katie                Seattle Univ             27.28   0.5  3 
 12 Garrett, Zhitaya             Spokane CC               27.28   3.7  2 
 14 Lout, Alyssa                 Seattle Univ             27.30   3.7  2 
 15 Nhim, Samantha               Willamette               27.35   0.5  3 
 15 Whitehead, Hannah            Corban                   27.35   0.5  3 
 17 Kinzer, Kelsey               Eastern Oregon           27.40   3.7  2 
 18 Jackson, Shallyn             Spokane CC               27.41   1.6  1 
 19 Richardson, Kayla            Concordia                27.80   1.5  4 
 20 Bolen, Amber                 Lane CC                  27.89   1.5  4 
 21 Hardgrove, Jessika           Spokane CC               27.93   1.5  4 
 22 Smith, Robin                 Willamette               28.24   0.5  3 
 23 Stapleton, Maddison          Eastern Oregon           28.28   0.5  3 
 24 Standley, Chelsea            SW Oregon CC             28.29   1.5  4 
 25 Parker, Amanda               Alaska Ancho             28.80   1.5  4 
 26 Bartolomei, Brittany         Portland                 29.06   1.5  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cummings, Stephenie          Spokane CC               56.84   1 
  2 Garrard, Mikayla             Southern Ore             58.44   1 
  3 Persaud, Stephanie           Concordia                58.85   1 
  4 Bick, Susan                  Alaska Ancho             58.88   1 
  5 Dinsmore, Jaela              Willamette               59.32   1 
  6 Everetts, Janelle            Western Oregon           59.54   2 
  7 Jackson, Quiana              Portland State         1:00.00   1 
  8 Halfyard, Sasha              Alaska Ancho           1:00.03   2 
  9 Miller, Chelsea              Northwest Univ         1:00.29   2 
 10 Whitehead, Hannah            Corban                 1:00.40   1 
 11 Nhim, Samantha               Willamette             1:01.17   2 
 12 Brown, Devon                 Portland               1:01.21   2 
 13 Collins, Elena               Seattle Univ           1:01.58   3 
 14 Smith, Robin                 Willamette             1:02.70   2 
 15 Grubb, Emilee                Corban                 1:02.95   3 
 16 McDowell, Crystal            Western Oregon         1:03.26   2 
 17 Hardgrove, Jessika           Spokane CC             1:03.46   2 
 18 Bestall, Kelsey              Portland               1:04.03   3 
 19 Hidle, Kari                  Southern Ore           1:04.21   3 
 20 Ferris, Shawndra             Lane CC                1:04.73   3 
 21 Marchesini, Noelle           Seattle Univ           1:05.67   3 
 22 Vincent, Kelsi               Lane CC                1:06.06   3 
 23 Blanchard, Korbi             Lane CC                1:07.13   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcilazo, Alma              Eastern Oregon         2:13.96  
  2 O'Guinn, Ivy                 Alaska Ancho           2:14.23  
  3 Owens, Kelsey                Run Portland           2:16.90  
  4 Rebol, Erynn                 Willamette             2:17.20  
  5 DeLapp, Paige                Northwest Univ         2:18.00  
  6 McDaniel, Rachel             Spokane CC             2:18.09  
  7 Everetts, Megan              Western Oregon         2:19.60  
  8 Bohman, Emma                 Alaska Ancho           2:20.20  
  9 Winger, Jena                 Unattached             2:20.46  
 10 Krehlik, Katie               Alaska Ancho           2:20.49  
 11 Wagner, Lindsey              Northwest Univ         2:20.78  
 12 Williams, Kiyah              Portland               2:21.71  
 13 Baldovino, Talissa           Eastern Oregon         2:22.17  
 14 Bolce, Sarah                 Seattle Univ           2:22.85  
 15 Thompson, Mary               Seattle Univ           2:23.23  
 16 Gildehaus, Stevie            Willamette             2:23.49  
 17 Dalton, Amanda               Southern Ore           2:24.05  
 18 McLaren, Barry               Lane CC                2:24.55  
 19 Giesman, Ashlee              Spokane CC             2:24.56  
 20 Rodriguez, Janette           Spokane CC             2:26.19  
 21 Stolle, Jennifer             Seattle Univ           2:27.07  
 22 Renfro, Amy                  Corban                 2:29.18  
 23 West, Alex                   Alaska Ancho           2:30.51  
 24 Ramirez, Sarah               Portland               2:30.81  
 25 Cupp, Kristina               Concordia              2:33.27  
 26 Foster, Amy                  Portland               2:34.10  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Limage, Junia                Concordia              4:40.33  
  2 Bohman, Emma                 Alaska Ancho           4:41.45  
  3 Minton, Joscelyn             St. Martin's           4:43.79  
  4 DeLapp, Paige                Northwest Univ         4:46.92  
  5 Eckstein, Christine          Eastern Oregon         4:53.65  
  6 Laweryson, Annie             St. Martin's           4:54.55  
  7 McDaniel, Rachel             Spokane CC             4:55.08  
  8 Botsford, Mary               Clackamas CC           4:55.29  
  9 Wagner, Lindsey              Northwest Univ         4:55.73  
 10 Castillo, Brittany           Portland State         4:56.21  
 11 Copeland, Erika              St. Martin's           4:56.47  
 12 Copenhagen, Laura            Clackamas CC           4:56.98  
 13 Dalton, Amanda               Southern Ore           4:58.50  
 14 Hastings, Melissa            Portland               4:58.77  
 15 Gildehaus, Stevie            Willamette             4:59.09  
 16 Camp, Andi                   Run Portland           4:59.17  
 17 Welling, Courtney            Corban                 5:03.35  
 18 Skordahl, Zoe                Western Oregon         5:04.65  
 19 Yearian, Claire              Portland               5:07.79  
 20 Prather, Allison             Seattle Univ           5:08.11  
 21 Dollard, Christine           Portland               5:08.53  
 22 Guthrie, Andrea              Portland               5:12.45  
 23 Rodriguez, Janette           Spokane CC             5:15.56  
 24 Solomon, KD                  Lane CC                5:17.23  
 25 Dart, Megan                  Spokane CC             5:21.51  
 -- Billingham, Molly            Portland                   DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run A Section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Polgreen, Caitlin            Greater Boise RC       4:34.47  
  2 Smith, Jordyn                Unattached             4:35.85  
  3 Bick, Susan                  Alaska Ancho           4:36.02  
  4 Michels, Linsie              Concordia              4:37.06  
  5 Keino, Ruth                  Alaska Ancho           4:37.46  
  6 O'Guinn, Ivy                 Alaska Ancho           4:37.71  
  7 Hailey, Theresa              Portland               4:37.81  
  8 Owens, Kelsey                Run Portland           4:39.43  
  9 Kipng'eno, Miriam            Alaska Ancho           4:39.70  
 10 Keaveny, Elizabeth           Portland               4:40.40  
 11 Krehlik, Katie               Alaska Ancho           4:40.88  
 12 Bolce, Sarah                 Seattle Univ           4:44.83  
 13 Garcilazo, Alma              Eastern Oregon         4:45.86  
 14 Moran, Lauren                Concordia              4:52.38  
 15 Stolle, Jennifer             Seattle Univ           4:54.55  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rozcicha, Amber              Portland State        17:51.14  
  2 Seeley, Mimi                 Linfield              18:23.99  
  3 Edwards, Theresa             Willamette            18:37.85  
  4 Venable, Sally               Willamette            18:40.17  
  5 Bolce, Stephanie             Portland              18:44.88  
  6 McSweeney, Sarah             Willamette            18:52.45  
  7 Krempley, Tara               Southern Ore          18:53.57  
  8 Hansen, Laura                Eastern Oregon        18:56.33  
  9 Castillo, Brandy             Portland State        18:57.54  
 10 Jackson, Laura               Lane CC               19:02.10  
 11 Claver, MaCayla              Lane CC               19:04.46  
 12 Peaden, Shanna               Linfield              19:06.53  
 13 Ward, Jessie                 Boise State           19:11.87  
 14 Tamanaha, Amanda             Willamette            19:14.03  
 15 Greider, Hannah              Linfield              19:15.39  
 16 Wright, Hannah               Unattached            19:19.42  
 17 Delgado, Cristal             Eastern Oregon        19:23.60  
 18 Gori, Heidi                  Unattached            19:27.94  
 19 Jones, Stephanie             Spokane CC            19:30.61  
 20 Jensen, Rachel               Lane CC               19:31.85  
 21 Boroughs, Jill               Linfield              19:43.99  
 22 Sheppley, Madison            Everett CC            19:44.15  
 23 Swanson, Riley               NW Christian          19:48.09  
 24 Till, Alisha                 Willamette            19:52.46  
 25 Sowards, Chelsea             George Fox            19:55.76  
 26 Bishop, Michaela             Southern Ore          20:04.60  
 27 Peterson, Katie              NW Christian          20:12.18  
 28 Wagner, Nicole               Gordon Elite          20:20.42  
 -- Schorer Noll, Sierra         NW Christian               DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run A Section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rohde, Kristen               Run Portland          16:53.16  
  2 Mattox, Kimber               Willamette            17:10.28  
  3 Joyce Heineck, Carre         Run Portland          17:11.98  
  4 Houser, Kellie               Portland              17:23.26  
  5 Arch, Brittany               NW Christian          17:30.95  
  6 Hescock, Stephanie           NW Christian          17:31.86  
  7 Mishler, Rebecca             Greater Boise RC      17:33.62  
  8 Klimek, Marci                Oiselle Racing        17:38.03  
  9 Kelly, Slaine                Portland              17:41.31  
 10 Verma, Natasha               Portland              17:42.33  
 11 Croft, Ruth                  Portland              17:42.82  
 12 Scheese, Andria              Concordia             17:47.58  
 13 Winger, Jena                 Unattached            17:57.21  
 14 Baker, Lindsay               Portland              18:02.00  
 15 Van Nes, Rachel              Portland              18:12.90  
 16 Talty, Cara                  Seattle Univ          18:16.01  
 17 Auer, Sarah                  Portland              18:19.70  
 18 Elliott, Mikel               Spokane CC            18:21.60  
 19 Robert, Samantha             Concordia             18:43.16  
 20 Fuller, Karissa              Portland State        19:03.55  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coffey, Karlee               Eastern Oregon        35:07.83  
  2 Puzey, Jen                   Brooks                36:33.13  
  3 Taylor, Alice                Concordia             37:09.49  
  4 Cano, Summer                 Southern Ore          37:23.13  
  4 Frantz, Seena                Southern Ore          37:23.13  
  6 Martinez, Anya               Southern Ore          37:43.87  
  7 Hall, Megan                  NW Christian          37:51.14  
  8 Porter, Shannon              Treasure Valley       37:55.16  
  9 Stoutenburgh, Laurie         Southern Ore          37:56.94  
 10 Rudd, Alexandra              Southern Ore          38:13.16  
 11 Painter, Emily               Unattached            38:19.44  
 12 Steidl, Trisha               Seattle RC            38:33.73  
 13 Rarick, Helen                Gordon Elite          38:34.41  
 14 Schmitz, Christi             Corban                39:49.06  
 15 Lende, JJ                    Alaska Ancho          39:50.95  
 16 Crossman, Gylany             Lane CC               39:51.04  
 17 Eloff, Brandi                Great Falls           39:57.32  
 18 Blue, Katie                  Portland State        40:03.15  
 19 Hagy, Anne                   Southern Ore          40:56.51  
 20 Morgan, Riley                Linfield              41:07.86  
 21 Suarez, Jazmin               Southern Ore          41:45.29  
 -- Keegan, Shoshana             Alaska Ancho               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Haleigh               Alaska Ancho             14.54   0.5  1 
  2 Dorsett, P'Lar               Portland State           14.95   0.5  1 
  3 Everett, Ardrienna           Alaska Ancho             15.16   0.5  1 
  4 Makinde, Eunice              Concordia                15.24   0.5  1 
  5 Dezellem, Shayle             Spokane CC               15.36   0.5  1 
  6 Vander Meulen, Janna         Western Oregon           15.44   0.5  1 
  7 Walters, Emily               Seattle Univ             15.59   1.6  2 
  8 Nelson, Amy                  Southern Ore             15.93   1.6  2 
  9 Jacoy, Dominique             Concordia                15.95   1.6  2 
 10 Moore, Kimmy                 Eastern Oregon           16.02   0.5  1 
 11 Hossley, Kristina            SW Oregon CC             16.37   1.6  2 
 12 Miller, Brandi               Willamette               16.40   1.6  2 
 12 Johnson, Kelsea              Alaska Ancho             16.40   1.6  2 
 14 Poppe, Samantha              Lane CC                  16.81   1.6  2 
 15 Harris, Rachel               Eastern Oregon           17.04  -1.1  3 
 16 Retherford, Jacee            Lane CC                  17.18  -1.1  3 
 17 Scott, MaKenzie              Lane CC                  17.20  -1.1  3 
 18 Parsons, Maddie              Corban                   17.39   0.2  4 
 19 Kohl, Eliya                  Corban                   17.51  -1.1  3 
 20 Mariman, Katie               Willamette               17.52  -1.1  3 
 21 Hatcher, Miranda             Lane CC                  17.54   0.2  4 
 22 Bateman, Kaytie              Seattle Univ             17.85  -1.1  3 
 23 DeCourcey, Julie             Univ Oregon RC           18.03   0.2  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Haleigh               Alaska Ancho           1:01.18   1 
  2 Everett, Ardrienna           Alaska Ancho           1:03.54   1 
  3 Dezellem, Shayle             Spokane CC             1:04.16   1 
  4 Reid, Kaitlyn                Western Oregon         1:04.57   1 
  5 Nelson, Amy                  Southern Ore           1:04.77   1 
  6 Mosher, Ali                  Western Oregon         1:07.07   2 
  7 Smith, Jocelynn              Corban                 1:09.18   1 
  8 Vander Meulen, Janna         Western Oregon         1:09.71   2 
  9 DeHaas, Larissa              Willamette             1:10.97   2 
 10 Scott, MaKenzie              Lane CC                1:13.80   2 
 11 Harris, Rachel               Eastern Oregon         1:14.24   2 
 12 Hatcher, Miranda             Lane CC                1:17.65   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Tonya                Whitworth             10:48.99  
  2 Long, Brittany               Portland State        11:58.58  
  3 Johnson, Julia               Northwest Univ        12:04.08  
  4 Chepkoech, Mary              Alaska Ancho          12:09.61  
  5 Cross, Lauren                Corban                12:13.51  
  6 Cardenas, Nancy              Eastern Oregon        12:39.07  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Portland State  'A'                                   46.50   1 
     1) Black, Geronne                  2) King, Karene                   
     3) Vinson, Joenisha                4) Rhodes, Anaiah                 
  2 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                                 48.87   1 
     1) Everett, Ardrienna              2) Johnson, Kelsea                
     3) Halfyard, Sasha                 4) Lloyd, Haleigh                 
  3 Spokane CC  'A'                                       50.13   1 
     1) Barnes, Ebony                   2) Dezellem, Shayle               
     3) Jackson, Shallyn                4) Cummings, Stephenie            
  4 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                   50.24   1 
     1)                                 2) O'Neill, Cory                  
     3) Booth, Kadie                    4) Moore, Kimmy                   
  5 Willamette  'A'                                       50.36   2 
     1) Nhim, Samantha                  2) Dinsmore, Jaela                
     3) Smith, Robin                    4) Miller, Brandi                 
  6 Seattle University  'A'                               50.63   1 
     1) Bergmann, Meeghan               2) Lout, Alyssa                   
     3) Tougas, Katie                   4) Purcell, Rachel                
  7 Corban  'A'                                           51.22   1 
     1) Parsons, Maddie                 2) Smith, Jocelynn                
     3) Kohl, Eliya                     4) Davis, Bianca                  
  8 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                     52.24   2 
     1) Standley, Chelsea               2) Durham, Jeanesa                
     3) Leaf, Nicole                    4) Hossley, Kristina              
 -- Portland  'A'                                            DQ   2 
     1) Bartolomei, Brittany            2) Yeh, Kamauri                   
     3) Borok, Anastasia                4) Kirk, Meghan                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               3:56.18   1 
     1) O'Guinn, Ivy                    2) Bick, Susan                    
     3) Halfyard, Sasha                 4) Lloyd, Haleigh                 
  2 Seattle University  'A'                             3:59.83   1 
     1) Bergmann, Meeghan               2) Marchesini, Noelle             
     3) Obradovich, Clare               4) Purcell, Rachel                
  3 Spokane CC  'A'                                     4:01.03   2 
     1) Cummings, Stephenie             2) Jackson, Shallyn               
     3) Dezellem, Shayle                4) McDaniel, Rachel               
  4 Alaska Anchorage  'B'                               4:05.01   1 
     1) Bohman, Emma                    2) Everett, Ardrienna             
     3) Krehlik, Katie                  4) Johnson, Kelsea                
  5 Southern Oregon  'A'                                4:05.55   1 
     1)                                 2) Dalton, Amanda                 
     3) Hidle, Kari                     4) Garrard, Mikayla               
  6 Corban  'A'                                         4:05.63   1 
     1) Parsons, Maddie                 2) Davis, Bianca                  
     3) Grubb, Emilee                   4) Whitehead, Hannah              
  7 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                               4:06.28   1 
     1) Persaud, Stephanie              2) Limage, Junia                  
     3) Sims, NyEma                     4) Sims, Catherine                
  8 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                 4:06.42   1 
     1) Booth, Kadie                    2) O'Neill, Cory                  
     3)                                 4) Moore, Kimmy                   
  9 Eastern Oregon  'B'                                 4:07.09   1 
     1) Baldovino, Talissa              2) Garcilazo, Alma                
     3) Hansen, Laura                   4) Eckstein, Christine            
 10 Northwest University  'A'                           4:10.99   2 
     1) Miller, Chelsea                 2) DeLapp, Paige                  
     3) Wagner, Lindsey                 4) Johnson, Julia                 
 11 Portland  'A'                                       4:18.69   2 
     1) Brown, Devon                    2) Bestall, Kelsey                
     3) Ramirez, Sarah                  4) Williams, Kiyah                
 12 Lane CC  'A'                                        4:27.64   2 
     1) Ferris, Shawndra                2) McLaren, Barry                 
     3) Vincent, Kelsi                  4) Blanchard, Korbi               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hartshorn, Kaylee            Spokane CC               1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  1 Wood, Alison                 Unattached               1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Millager, Kelly              SW Oregon CC             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Van Hoogen, Abigail          Corban                   1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Ottomano, Taylor             Willamette               1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Poppe, Samantha              Lane CC                  1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Davis, Katie                 Lane CC                  1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Johnson, Kelsea              Alaska Ancho             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 
        O    O 
  6 Vinson, Joenisha             Portland State           1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Walters, Emily               Seattle Univ             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hossley, Kristina            SW Oregon CC             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Skordahl, Zoe                Western Oregon           1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Murphy, Molly                Western Oregon              NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beard, Lindsay               Lane CC                  3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 3.66 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Mariman, Katie               Willamette               3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Johnson, Ariel               Seattle Univ             3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Poppe, Samantha              Lane CC                  3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Gillespie, Kaycee            Concordia                3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Stapleton, Maddison          Eastern Oregon           3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Wessa, Lindsey               Northwest Univ           3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Beck, Sarah                  Eastern Oregon           2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.70 2.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jacoy, Dominique             Concordia                5.24m   0.1  17-02.25 
     4.93m(-0.4) 4.84m(-0.8) 4.97m(-0.9) 4.93m(+0.0) 5.12m(+0.0) 5.24m(0.1)
  2 Chong, Dianne                Alaska Ancho             5.17m  -0.1  16-11.50 
     5.17m(-0.1) 5.07m(-0.9) 4.64m(-1.9)         
  3 Johnson, Kelsea              Alaska Ancho             5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.06m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      5.01m(+0.0)
  4 Tougas, Katie                Seattle Univ             4.97m  +0.0  16-03.75 
     4.88m(+0.0) 4.69m(+0.0) 4.65m(-1.4) 4.97m(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0) FOUL     
  5 Jackson, Shallyn             Spokane CC               4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.95m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Hidle, Kari                  Southern Ore             4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00 
     4.84m(1.9) 4.61m(-1.8) 4.90m(+0.0) FOUL      4.71m(+0.0) 4.83m(+0.0)
  7 Pelchar, Katie               Western Oregon           4.70m  -1.4  15-05.00 
     4.62m(-1.1) 4.70m(-1.4) 4.59m(-0.7)         
  8 Bateman, Kaytie              Seattle Univ             4.68m  +0.0  15-04.25 
     4.68m(+0.0) 4.63m(-1.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Davis, Bianca                Corban                   4.68m  -0.5  15-04.25 
     FOUL      4.68m(-0.5) FOUL      FOUL      4.54m(+0.0) FOUL     
 10 Rodgers, Allison             Eastern Oregon           4.62m   2.6  15-02.00 
     4.62m(2.6) FOUL      FOUL              
 11 Barnett, Danielle            Willamette               4.58m  -0.2  15-00.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.58m(-0.2)         
 12 Hossley, Kristina            SW Oregon CC             4.57m   0.4  15-00.00 
     4.57m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL              
 13 Miller, Brandi               Willamette               4.52m  -0.6  14-10.00 
     FOUL      4.52m(-0.6) FOUL              
 -- Retherford, Jacee            Lane CC                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Cihak, Marysha               Univ Oregon RC            FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Luna, Amanda                 Seattle Univ              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Urbany, Becca                Seattle Univ              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Katie                 Lane CC                 10.72m   1.5  35-02.00 
     10.57m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL      10.65m(-1.8) 10.56m(0.8) 10.72m(1.5)
  2 Sass, Kristin                Concordia               10.36m  -1.6  34-00.00 
     FOUL      10.36m(-1.6) FOUL      10.08m(-1.2) 9.96m(-0.9) 10.19m(-2.4)
  3 Chong, Dianne                Alaska Ancho            10.35m  -3.0  33-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.26m(0.1) 10.35m(-3.0) 10.27m(-0.2) FOUL     
  4 Pelchar, Katie               Western Oregon          10.08m   1.0  33-01.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.08m(1.0) 9.39m(-2.5) 9.94m(0.7) 9.46m(-4.3)
  5 Ottomano, Taylor             Willamette              10.05m  -2.3  32-11.75 
     FOUL      10.05m(-2.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL        
  6 Kohl, Eliya                  Corban                  10.00m  -0.9  32-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.00m(-0.9) FOUL      9.82m(-1.5) FOUL     
  7 Cox, Becca                   Corban                   9.98m   4.3  32-09.00 
     FOUL      9.98m(4.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      9.86m(-0.7)
  8 Lohof, Cary Ann              SW Oregon CC             9.69m  +0.0  31-09.50 
     FOUL      9.44m(+0.0) 9.69m(+0.0) FOUL      9.55m(-1.2) 9.10m(-0.5)
  9 Luna, Amanda                 Seattle Univ             9.64m  -0.1  31-07.50 
     9.64m(-0.1) 9.57m(-0.3) 9.53m(1.6) 9.55m(-1.2) 9.20m(-1.5) FOUL     
 10 Urbany, Becca                Seattle Univ             9.49m   2.7  31-01.75 
     9.42m(-0.8) 9.45m(-0.9) 9.49m(2.7)         
 11 Leaf, Nicole                 SW Oregon CC             9.44m  +0.0  30-11.75 
     FOUL      9.44m(+0.0) 9.17m(-3.2)           
 12 Rodgers, Allison             Eastern Oregon           9.43m   1.0  30-11.25 
     9.37m(+0.0) 9.43m(1.0) 9.25m(-1.1)           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dixson, Gabriella            Concordia               14.32m   46-11.75 
      13.05m  13.93m  14.32m  13.97m  13.62m  FOUL
  2 Xavier, Kayla                Concordia               14.17m   46-06.00 
      13.16m  13.75m  13.71m  FOUL  FOUL  14.17m
  3 Davis, Adrienne              Portland State          12.99m   42-07.50 
      FOUL  12.77m  12.87m  12.31m  12.88m  12.99m
  4 Michelson, Ashlee            Eastern Oregon          12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.56m  12.43m  12.93m  12.28m  12.58m  FOUL
  5 Williams, Courtenay          Southern Ore            12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.33m  12.29m  12.69m  12.30m  11.06m  12.09m
  6 Barnett, Annie               Eastern Oregon          12.41m   40-08.75 
      FOUL  11.64m  12.16m  12.19m  12.41m  FOUL
  7 Mosier, Christy              Corban                  12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.33m  11.79m  11.66m  12.14m  11.87m  11.80m
  8 Haga, Holly                  Southern Ore            11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.23m  11.43m  10.90m           
  9 Guzman, Jennifer             Lane CC                 11.09m   36-04.75 
      11.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Kenady, Sharayah             Concordia               10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Francis, Hannah              SW Oregon CC            10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.89m  10.26m  10.63m         
 12 Henderson, McKenzie          Lane CC                 10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.86m  10.26m  10.63m         
 13 Hodges, Ginny                Willamette              10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.24m  9.87m  10.28m         
 14 Miller, Rian                 Corban                  10.04m   32-11.25 
      FOUL  9.66m  10.04m         
 15 Hutchens, Courtney           SW Oregon CC             9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.72m  9.41m  9.92m         
 16 Gaines, Ashleigh             Alaska Ancho             9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.32m  9.02m  8.83m         
 17 Black, Ayesha                Western Oregon           9.17m   30-01.00 
      9.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Carter, Christine            SW Oregon CC             8.80m   28-10.50 
      FOUL  8.80m  8.79m         
 19 Johansen, Gaynor             Alaska Ancho             8.30m   27-02.75 
      FOUL  8.30m  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dixson, Gabriella            Concordia               47.66m     156-04 
      44.40m  46.69m  FOUL  47.66m  45.06m  44.24m
  2 Redmayne-Titley, Emily       Concordia               46.74m     153-04 
      42.48m  43.17m  46.74m  44.33m  FOUL  46.55m
  3 Xavier, Kayla                Concordia               44.29m     145-04 
      44.29m  44.13m  44.01m  FOUL  FOUL  42.22m
  4 Carson, Shae                 Portland State          41.47m     136-01 
      FOUL  37.88m  FOUL  36.62m  34.56m  41.47m
  5 Haga, Holly                  Southern Ore            40.16m     131-09 
      FOUL  40.16m  36.48m  39.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kenady, Sharayah             Concordia               39.36m     129-02 
      39.36m  38.62m  FOUL  FOUL  39.29m  FOUL
  7 Michelson, Ashlee            Eastern Oregon          37.59m     123-04 
      36.25m  37.59m  37.58m  35.71m  FOUL  37.11m
  8 Miller, Rian                 Corban                  37.49m     123-00 
      34.81m  25.29m  FOUL  FOUL  37.49m  34.46m
  9 Kneip, Cadie                 Northwest Univ          35.60m     116-09 
      35.22m  FOUL  33.02m  34.87m  FOUL  35.60m
 10 Francis, Hannah              SW Oregon CC            33.35m     109-05 
      FOUL  33.12m  33.35m         
 11 Mosier, Christy              Corban                  32.93m     108-00 
      32.93m  27.38m  FOUL         
 12 Kneip, Jessica               Northwest Univ          32.66m     107-02 
      32.23m  FOUL  32.66m         
 13 Peterson, Katie              Willamette              31.88m     104-07 
      31.88m  25.04m  25.80m         
 14 Kau, Linsey                  Lane CC                 31.67m     103-11 
      31.57m  31.67m  FOUL         
 15 Davis, Adrienne              Portland State          31.29m     102-08 
      31.29m  24.84m  29.26m         
 16 Guzman, Jennifer             Lane CC                 30.92m     101-05 
      30.92m  29.52m  30.53m         
 17 Brunetti, Jordan             Lane CC                 29.05m      95-04 
      FOUL  27.91m  29.05m         
 18 Williams, Courtenay          Southern Ore            28.42m      93-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.42m         
 19 Hutchens, Courtney           SW Oregon CC            28.24m      92-08 
      27.37m  25.19m  28.24m         
 20 Carter, Christine            SW Oregon CC            27.99m      91-10 
      FOUL  26.51m  27.99m         
 21 Gaines, Ashleigh             Alaska Ancho            26.27m      86-02 
      21.25m  26.27m  24.14m         
 22 Johansen, Gaynor             Alaska Ancho            25.99m      85-03 
      FOUL  25.99m  FOUL         
 23 Hodges, Ginny                Willamette              23.92m      78-06 
      FOUL  23.92m  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Xavier, Kayla                Concordia               51.14m     167-09 
      48.14m  51.14m  43.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Kenady, Sharayah             Concordia               50.28m     164-11 
      45.57m  49.24m  50.25m  49.95m  50.26m  50.28m
  3 Dixson, Gabriella            Concordia               49.12m     161-02 
      44.64m  FOUL  49.06m  46.97m  FOUL  49.12m
  4 Federicci, Amanda            Concordia               46.43m     152-04 
      43.49m  FOUL  45.41m  45.69m  46.43m  45.60m
  5 Barnett, Annie               Eastern Oregon          45.31m     148-08 
      43.73m  45.31m  44.71m  FOUL  44.81m  FOUL
  6 Williams, Courtenay          Southern Ore            40.19m     131-10 
      38.56m  FOUL  40.19m  FOUL  FOUL  37.87m
  7 Mann, Debi                   Unattached              39.42m     129-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.69m  37.28m  FOUL  39.42m
  8 Michelson, Ashlee            Eastern Oregon          37.68m     123-07 
      35.84m  37.68m  35.51m  35.58m  36.77m  FOUL
  9 Guzman, Jennifer             Lane CC                 37.40m     122-08 
      37.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.04m  33.61m
 10 Kneip, Jessica               Northwest Univ          35.42m     116-02 
      35.02m  35.42m  FOUL           
 11 Kneip, Cadie                 Northwest Univ          33.00m     108-03 
      26.28m  26.35m  33.00m           
 12 Peterson, Katie              Willamette              31.28m     102-07 
      31.28m  30.76m  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nojima, Aria                 Concordia               46.34m     152-00 
      41.31m  43.85m  37.84m  46.34m  44.23m  46.34m
  2 Burkett, Allison             Portland State          40.71m     133-07 
      37.02m  39.32m  40.71m  33.80m  36.04m  36.15m
  3 Barnett, Annie               Eastern Oregon          39.42m     129-04 
      37.03m  38.38m  36.08m  39.42m  37.99m  37.99m
  4 Hartshorn, Kaylee            Spokane CC              39.20m     128-07 
      39.20m  FOUL  FOUL  36.55m  37.92m  FOUL
  5 Brunetti, Jordan             Lane CC                 38.70m     127-00 
      35.82m  38.70m  37.95m  FOUL  36.34m  FOUL
  6 Prause, Shayna               Northwest Univ          37.08m     121-08 
      35.31m  33.97m  37.08m  34.29m  34.30m  33.74m
  7 Church, Seabre               Western Oregon          36.89m     121-00 
      36.89m  35.20m  31.45m  32.03m  35.77m  FOUL
  8 Durham, Jeanesa              SW Oregon CC            36.59m     120-00 
      32.67m  36.59m  33.94m  33.91m  35.77m  32.14m
  9 Peterson, Katie              Willamette              35.09m     115-01 
      33.98m  33.61m  35.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Kau, Linsey                  Lane CC                 34.30m     112-06 
      30.55m  34.30m  FOUL           
 11 Hutchens, Courtney           SW Oregon CC            33.72m     110-07 
      31.98m  30.83m  33.72m           
 12 Newby, Rachel                Corban                  33.43m     109-08 
      33.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Hodges, Ginny                Willamette              33.11m     108-07 
      31.03m  33.11m  31.29m           
 14 Francis, Hannah              SW Oregon CC            32.67m     107-02 
      32.67m  32.28m  FOUL           
 15 Johnson, Hanna               Portland State          32.44m     106-05 
      FOUL  32.41m  32.44m           
 16 Jacoy, Dominique             Concordia               31.65m     103-10 
      30.59m  FOUL  31.65m           
 17 Carter, Christine            SW Oregon CC            31.23m     102-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.23m           
 18 Vinson, Joenisha             Portland State          30.75m     100-11 
      30.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Galart, Rebecca              Northwest Univ            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray, Erin                   Bowerman AC           24:24.0h  
  2 Clark, Kelly                 Southern Ore          24:50.7h  
  3 Grimes, Katie                Southern Ore          27:30.8h  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Registe, David               Alaska Ancho             10.68   0.1  1 
  2 Stanfield, Zach              Unattached               10.78   0.1  1 
  3 Cain, Josh                   Unattached               10.97   0.1  1 
  4 Agyemang, Kwame              Southern Ore             11.01   0.1  1 
  5 Jarvis, Dusty                Lane CC                  11.04   0.1  1 
  6 Futter, Jameson              Concordia                11.12  -0.4  3 
  7 Fitch, Taylor                Seattle Univ             11.14  -1.2  2 
  8 Nguyen, Recardo              Spokane CC               11.19  -1.2  2 
  9 Peterson, Cody               Spokane CC               11.20   0.1  1 
 10 Dahl, Eric                   Unattached               11.21   0.1  1 
 11 Alexander, Bobby             Western Oregon           11.23  -0.4  3 
 12 Wordell, Spencer             Spokane CC               11.25   0.1  1 
 12 McFadden, Donavan            Western Oregon           11.25  -0.4  3 
 14 Sells, Wendell               Southern Ore             11.30  -1.2  2 
 15 Rich, Ben                    SW Oregon CC             11.35  -1.2  2 
 16 Allen, AJ                    Alaska Ancho             11.37  -1.2  2 
 17 Howard, Neal                 Willamette               11.40  -1.2  2 
 18 Schwanz, Trevor              Concordia                11.42   0.8  4 
 19 Moland, Abe                  Willamette               11.43  -0.4  3 
 20 MacKay, Duncan               Seattle Univ             11.44  -1.2  2 
 20 Dick, Nate                   Unattached               11.44  -1.2  2 
 22 Bird, Jordan                 Portland State           11.48   0.8  4 
 23 Haynie, Robbie               Eastern Oregon           11.51  -0.4  3 
 23 Hartman, Cooper              Seattle Univ             11.51   0.8  4 
 25 Luetjen, Chris               Willamette               11.67   0.8  4 
 26 Andres, Chris                Concordia                11.68  -0.4  3 
 27 Buker, Michael               Portland                 11.76  -0.6  5 
 28 Fay, Russell                 Alaska Ancho             11.77  -0.6  5 
 29 Wilson, Grant                Eastern Oregon           11.79  -0.4  3 
 30 Shamberger, David            SW Oregon CC             12.06  -0.6  5 
 31 Felix, Pablo                 Concordia                12.07   0.8  4 
 32 Andersen, Kerby              Eastern Oregon           12.41  -0.4  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Registe, David               Alaska Ancho             21.91  -0.8  1 
  2 Stanfield, Zach              Unattached               22.20  -0.8  1 
  3 Rosenburg, Herman            Portland State           22.36   0.3  3 
  3 Latt, Jordan                 Lane CC                  22.36   0.3  3 
  5 Hewitt, Ethan                Alaska Ancho             22.70  -0.8  1 
  6 Agyemang, Kwame              Southern Ore             22.71   1.5  2 
  7 Rich, Ben                    SW Oregon CC             22.76  -0.1  5 
  8 Burningham, Landon           Unattached               22.80   1.5  2 
  9 Winger, Paul                 Willamette               22.83  -0.8  1 
 10 Sutton, Levi                 Alaska Ancho             22.85   0.3  3 
 10 MacKay, Duncan               Seattle Univ             22.85  -0.8  1 
 12 Nguyen, Recardo              Spokane CC               22.88   1.5  2 
 13 Schlachter, Zac              Seattle Univ             22.89   1.7  4 
 14 Fitch, Taylor                Seattle Univ             23.04   0.3  3 
 15 Sells, Wendell               Southern Ore             23.06   1.7  4 
 16 Howard, Neal                 Willamette               23.22   1.5  2 
 17 Cain, Josh                   Unattached               23.24  -0.8  1 
 18 Jarvis, Dusty                Lane CC                  23.30   0.3  3 
 19 Moland, Abe                  Willamette               23.31   1.7  4 
 20 Peterson, Cody               Spokane CC               23.32   1.5  2 
 21 Kozel, Thomas                Univ Oregon RC           23.33   0.8  6 
 22 Dick, Nate                   Unattached               23.36   1.7  4 
 23 Mowery, Tim                  Western Oregon           23.38  -0.1  5 
 24 Martinez, Jude               Seattle Univ             23.40   0.8  6 
 25 Fiechtner, Tom               Willamette               23.47  -0.1  5 
 26 Dahl, Eric                   Unattached               23.49  -0.8  1 
 27 Medrano, Elias               Spokane CC               23.50   1.5  2 
 27 Challender, Matt             Concordia                23.50   1.5  2 
 29 Nokes, Jason                 Spokane CC               23.56   0.3  3 
 30 Hanson, Pono                 Portland                 23.64   0.8  6 
 31 Allen, AJ                    Alaska Ancho             23.79   0.3  3 
 32 Truax, Bradley               Alaska Ancho             23.87  -0.1  5 
 33 Andres, Chris                Concordia                23.91   1.7  4 
 34 Fay, Russell                 Alaska Ancho             23.95   0.8  6 
 35 Buker, Michael               Portland                 23.97   0.8  6 
 36 Sthen, Kevin                 Eastern Oregon           24.10  -0.1  5 
 37 Weertman, Hans               Spokane CC               24.25  -0.1  5 
 38 Felix, Pablo                 Concordia                24.48   0.3  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stubbs, Chris                Lane CC                  48.29   1 
  2 hicks, kevin                 S.E.T.A.                 49.00   1 
  3 Latt, Jordan                 Lane CC                  49.45   1 
  4 Crisofulli, Tony             Portland State           49.89   1 
  5 St. Clair, Devin             Spokane CC               49.91   2 
  6 Winger, Paul                 Willamette               50.06   1 
  7 Thomas, Tyler                Western Oregon           50.37   3 
  8 Manthey, jon                 S.E.T.A.                 50.39   2 
  9 Medrano, Elias               Spokane CC               50.44   3 
 10 Sutton, Levi                 Alaska Ancho             50.45   2 
 11 Nokes, Jason                 Spokane CC               50.83   1 
 12 Burningham, Landon           Unattached               50.94   2 
 13 Bland, Josh                  Spokane CC               50.98   1 
 13 Mowery, Tim                  Western Oregon           50.98   3 
 15 James, Seth                  Corban                   51.04   3 
 16 Washington, Andre            Concordia                51.14   3 
 17 Hansen, Ryan                 Western Oregon           51.27   3 
 18 Olander, Jonz                Southern Ore             51.57   1 
 19 Truax, Bradley               Alaska Ancho             51.78   2 
 20 Owens, Taylor                Eastern Oregon           52.62   3 
 21 Fiechtner, Tom               Willamette               52.68   2 
 22 Leddige, Luke                Portland State           53.04   4 
 23 Challender, Matt             Concordia                53.06   3 
 24 Kozel, Thomas                Univ Oregon RC           53.20   4 
 25 Fasching, Chris              Portland State           53.45   4 
 26 Weertman, Hans               Spokane CC               54.02   4 
 27 Scherer, Cole                SW Oregon CC             54.19   4 
 -- Pena, Cory                   Concordia                   DQ   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 hicks, kevin                 S.E.T.A.               1:53.36  
  2 Jorgensen, Jesse             Spokane CC             1:53.86  
  3 Brown, Jasen                 Spokane CC             1:54.18  
  4 Booth, Ryan                  Eastern Oregon         1:54.23  
  5 Benson, Doug                 Unattached             1:54.66  
  6 Cisneros, Cordero            Unattached             1:55.55  
  7 Sears, Kelton                Seattle Univ           1:56.89  
  8 Goins, Caleb                 Corban                 1:57.00  
  9 Auld, Dan                    Seattle Univ           1:57.05  
 10 Fenley, Lukas                Western Oregon         1:57.07  
 11 Roelle, Hans                 Eastern Oregon         1:57.37  
 12 Hill, Thomas                 Alaska Ancho           1:57.41  
 13 Kiefer, Billy                Alaska Ancho           1:57.69  
 14 Nelson, Marcus               Concordia              1:57.88  
 15 Goulet, Adam                 Run Portland           1:57.94  
 16 Woolsey, Derek               Unattached             1:58.06  
 17 Gonzales, Michael            NW Christian           1:58.90  
 18 Auld, Chris                  Seattle Univ           1:59.24  
 19 Search, Ben                  Corban                 1:59.34  
 20 June, Tyler                  Eastern Oregon         1:59.81  
 21 Stice, Peter                 Southern Ore           1:59.84  
 22 Chapman, Ryan                Western Oregon         1:59.97  
 22 Bennett, Michael             NW Christian           1:59.97  
 24 Clinch, Keenan               Seattle Univ           2:00.02  
 25 Aucoin, Jeremy               NW Christian           2:00.09  
 26 Adrian, Taylor               Corban                 2:00.20  
 27 Owen, Tyler                  Univ Oregon RC         2:00.23  
 28 Steiner-Bailey, Kael         Southern Ore           2:00.26  
 29 Landstrom, Andrew            Concordia              2:00.45  
 30 Grabman, Bart                Willamette             2:00.69  
 31 Dennison, Ryan               Seattle Univ           2:00.70  
 32 Reilly, Sean                 Southern Ore           2:01.47  
 33 Everetts, Curtis             Unattached             2:01.48  
 34 Morrell, Austin              George Fox             2:01.62  
 35 Skiles, Chad                 Unattached             2:01.75  
 36 Calavan, Mike                George Fox             2:01.86  
 37 Wilson, Nick                 Spokane CC             2:02.29  
 38 Lanning, Jonathan            Willamette             2:02.56  
 39 VanDeBrake, Cody             Spokane CC             2:03.19  
 40 Miller, Graham               Seattle Univ           2:03.53  
 41 Van Zandt, Jake              Univ Oregon RC         2:03.54  
 42 snodgrass, Ben               Portland               2:03.59  
 42 Michel, Nik                  Spokane CC             2:03.59  
 44 Powell, Larry                Lane CC                2:03.86  
 45 Burrus, Josh                 Concordia              2:03.89  
 46 Donley, Connor               Southern Ore           2:03.99  
 47 Foubert, Ben                 Concordia              2:04.22  
 48 Urquhart, Benton             NW Christian           2:04.36  
 49 Bellamy, Michael             Lane CC                2:04.60  
 50 Magill, Tyler                George Fox             2:04.67  
 51 Steeves, Dane                Lane CC                2:05.33  
 52 Hoard, Paul                  Willamette             2:06.37  
 53 Von Linsowe, Clint           SW Oregon CC           2:08.60  
 54 Fandrey, Will                Lane CC                2:11.11  
 55 VanNuland, Peter             Seattle Univ           2:11.40  
 -- Roy, Jeff                    Eastern Oregon              FS  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Massari, Zach                Western Oregon         4:00.61  
  2 Jorgensen, Jesse             Spokane CC             4:02.94  
  3 Roelle, Hans                 Eastern Oregon         4:03.00  
  4 Brown, Jasen                 Spokane CC             4:03.05  
  5 Olsen, Chris                 Clackamas CC           4:03.20  
  6 Kersh, Stephen               Portland               4:03.70  
  7 Adrian, Taylor               Corban                 4:04.09  
  8 Robinson, John               Treasure Valley        4:05.50  
  9 Miller, Ray                  Treasure Valley        4:06.00  
 10 Michel, Nik                  Spokane CC             4:06.12  
 11 Dennison, Ryan               Seattle Univ           4:06.96  
 12 Auld, Dan                    Seattle Univ           4:07.00  
 13 Corrigan, Colin              Univ Oregon RC         4:07.42  
 14 Bennett, Parker              Willamette             4:07.85  
 15 Patti, Joseph                St. Martin's           4:07.89  
 16 Woolsey, Derek               Unattached             4:08.23  
 17 Sherier, Brandon             Clackamas CC           4:08.27  
 18 VanNuland, Peter             Seattle Univ           4:08.40  
 19 Croft, James                 Western Oregon         4:08.51  
 20 Beagley, Brady               Western Oregon         4:08.62  
 21 Cassell, Allen               George Fox             4:08.98  
 22 Gnerre, Brian                Willamette             4:09.31  
 23 VanDeBrake, Cody             Spokane CC             4:10.65  
 24 Reilly, Sean                 Southern Ore           4:10.72  
 25 Urquhart, Benton             NW Christian           4:10.95  
 26 Kingstad, Kit                Willamette             4:11.36  
 27 Lanning, Jonathan            Willamette             4:11.39  
 28 Cobb, Bryan                  Corvallis RP           4:11.74  
 29 snodgrass, Ben               Portland               4:11.89  
 30 Foubert, Ben                 Concordia              4:12.62  
 31 Aucoin, Jeremy               NW Christian           4:12.85  
 32 Landstrom, Andrew            Concordia              4:13.26  
 33 Endicott, Nathan             Portland State         4:13.38  
 34 Magill, Tyler                George Fox             4:14.48  
 35 Shippy, Alex                 Treasure Valley        4:14.84  
 36 Strycker, Clayton            Portland State         4:16.14  
 37 Schwarzer, Paul              Southern Ore           4:16.45  
 38 Dreibelbis, Kyle             George Fox             4:16.55  
 39 Bywater, Johnny              Everett CC             4:16.57  
 40 Lawson, William C.           Portland               4:17.01  
 41 Bennett, Michael             NW Christian           4:17.96  
 42 Larson, Scott                Everett CC             4:18.04  
 43 Rasmussen, Josh              Everett CC             4:18.96  
 44 Celestino, Reynaldo          Treasure Valley        4:19.40  
 45 Assink, Josh                 Everett CC             4:19.87  
 46 Steiner-Bailey, Kael         Southern Ore           4:21.33  
 47 Rasor, Kyle                  Everett CC             4:21.48  
 48 Miller, Graham               Seattle Univ           4:26.32  
 49 Otto, Jesse                  Univ Oregon RC         4:28.04  
 -- Baghdadi, Hossein            Bowerman AC                DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run A Section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parry, Trey                  Portland               3:54.25  
  2 Benson, Doug                 Unattached             3:55.04  
  3 Pierson, Seth                Everett CC             3:55.28  
  4 Hill, Thomas                 Alaska Ancho           3:55.83  
  5 Nelson, Marcus               Concordia              3:56.53  
  6 Hunt, Spencer                St. Martin's           3:57.72  
  7 Sears, Kelton                Seattle Univ           3:58.34  
  8 Booth, Ryan                  Eastern Oregon         3:58.42  
  9 McLaughlin, Ryan             Willamette             3:58.74  
 10 Larson, Drew                 Everett CC             3:59.85  
 11 Auld, Chris                  Seattle Univ           4:00.31  
 12 Crisofulli, Tony             Portland State         4:00.33  
 13 Roy, Jeff                    Eastern Oregon         4:00.49  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run A Section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chelimo, Micah               Alaska Ancho          14:30.21  
  2 Fauble, Scott                Unattached            14:31.78  
  3 Van Santen, Kyle             St. Martin's          14:36.11  
  4 Burck, Eric                  Run Portland          14:36.85  
  5 Kangogo, Alfred              Alaska Ancho          14:40.79  
  6 Flores, DJ                   Eastern Oregon        14:42.54  
  7 Campbell, Casey              Univ Oregon RC        14:44.86  
  8 Rottich, Paul                Corvallis RP          14:46.00  
  9 Johnstone, James             Southern Ore          14:47.54  
 10 Rinck, Anthony               Bowerman AC           14:48.14  
 11 McCaffrey, Dennis            Southern Ore          14:48.40  
 12 McDonald, Charlie            Portland              14:51.33  
 13 Brown, Anthony               Spokane CC            14:52.02  
 14 Redfield, Stefan             Willamette            14:53.88  
 15 Carpenter, Zachary           Portland State        14:58.01  
 16 Frerker, Matt                Portland              15:07.51  
 17 Geiger, Shane                Unattached            15:09.89  
 18 Rebol, Nicholas              Willamette            15:13.69  
 19 Williams, David              Portland              15:14.98  
 20 Howell, John                 Unattached            15:18.08  
 21 Kollgaard, Adam              Seattle Univ          15:20.28  
 22 Donovan, Ben                 Willamette            15:25.32  
 23 Sheehy, Kevin                Greater Boise RC      15:29.61  
 24 Coxen, Kody                  Eastern Oregon        15:29.85  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seitz, Josh                  Southern Ore          15:16.75  
  2 Shogren, Michael             Western Oregon        15:18.51  
  3 Reim, Bryton                 Everett CC            15:22.41  
  4 Boosinger, John              Univ Oregon RC        15:24.52  
  5 Arana, Dylan                 George Fox            15:30.98  
  6 Spencer, Rudy                Spokane CC            15:31.72  
  7 Jones, Alex                  Unattached            15:34.47  
  8 Pia, Joseph                  George Fox            15:34.53  
  9 Finney, Grant                Run Portland          15:35.13  
 10 Mueller, Jason               Unattached            15:36.01  
 11 Weinbender, Eric             Linfield              15:36.91  
 12 Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham        Seattle Univ          15:39.09  
 13 Cosby, Robert                Portland              15:41.02  
 14 Berkner, Jacob               Lane CC               15:44.77  
 15 Gladow, Joe                  Linfield              15:45.34  
 16 McLauchlan, Robert           Univ Oregon RC        15:47.52  
 17 Nelson, Brian                Eastern Oregon        15:47.61  
 18 Martinez, Alex               Eastern Oregon        15:49.15  
 19 Rodriguez, Josue             Portland State        15:49.42  
 20 Carter, Cody                 Southern Ore          15:51.60  
 21 VanSlyke, Alex               Linfield              15:52.93  
 22 Echols, Josh                 Willamette            15:55.26  
 23 Lougee, Seth                 Eastern Oregon        15:57.63  
 24 Brown, Jessy                 Unattached            16:00.06  
 25 Castillo, Juan               Everett CC            16:01.51  
 26 Anderson, Arian              Linfield              16:02.78  
 27 Sams, Jason                  Spokane CC            16:03.57  
 28 Strick, Billy                Gordon Elite          16:03.75  
 29 Kopetz, Kevin                Seattle Univ          16:10.40  
 30 Baklund, Jeff                Seattle Univ          16:22.40  
 31 Hansen, Mickey               Southern Ore          16:23.14  
 32 Jakubauskas, Justin          Southern Ore          16:27.69  
 33 Sharma, Sean                 Willamette            16:43.60  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run A Section
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castillo, Leo                Willamette            30:38.01  
  2 Marcus, Jonathan             Bowerman AC           30:38.34  
  3 Sorenson, Ryan               Southern Ore          30:40.45  
  4 Steidl, Uli                  Seattle RC            30:42.69  
  5 Elliott, Zach                Southern Ore          30:50.64  
  6 perry, david                 Unattached            30:58.06  
  7 Aleman, Hector               Southern Ore. TC      31:02.37  
  8 Gelfi, Ryan                  Southern Ore          31:03.63  
  9 Bridges, Seth                Northwest Univ        31:11.03  
 10 Bauman, Ahrlin               Bowerman AC           31:13.31  
 11 Salg, Andrew                 Portland State        31:20.90  
 12 Jenkins, Aaron               Whitworth             31:23.36  
 13 Heitzinger, Hans             Seattle Univ          31:31.47  
 14 Yilma, Yonatan               Alaska Ancho          31:34.34  
 15 Blackmore, Mike              Bowerman AC           31:46.63  
 16 Johnsen, Terry               Eastern Oregon        31:50.40  
 17 Williams, Sean               Eastside TC           32:26.30  
 18 Aubol, Kevin                 Willamette            32:38.32  
 19 Parker, Matt                 Willamette            33:04.46  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tucker, Glen                 Unattached            32:28.33  
  2 Borg, Chris                  Portland              32:30.86  
  3 Kimura, AJ                   Portland              32:44.25  
  4 Puzey, Jake                  Unattached            32:49.17  
  5 Robison, Samuel              NW Christian          32:49.50  
  6 Koepsell, Tim                Seattle RC            33:03.95  
  7 Hartmeier, Joey              Spokane CC            33:18.78  
  8 Perez, Cesar                 Lane CC               33:31.09  
  9 Dean, Justin                 Eastern Oregon        33:32.95  
 10 Gordon, Josh                 Univ Oregon RC        33:34.64  
 11 Nilsen, Tyler                Great Falls           33:41.29  
 12 McRoberts, Colin             Southern Ore          33:51.10  
 13 Porter, Matt                 Northwest Univ        33:54.95  
 14 Gage, Scott                  Linfield              34:13.92  
 15 Harvey, Nicholas             St. Martin's          34:14.15  
 16 Harder, Tim                  Corvallis RP          34:26.72  
 17 Auyeung, Nick                Corvallis RP          34:44.23  
 18 Rennaker, Holden             Corvallis RP          35:00.03  
 -- Green, Crosby                NW Christian               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Chris                Concordia                14.89   4.6  1 
  2 Stevens, Sullivan            Southern Ore             14.95   4.6  1 
  3 Leddige, Luke                Portland State           15.12   4.6  1 
  4 Werner, Jordan               Western Oregon           15.48   4.6  1 
  5 Campbell, Brett              Western Oregon           15.56   3.2  2 
  6 May, Trevor                  Willamette               15.57   3.2  2 
  7 Cloud, Dustin                Eastern Oregon           15.72   3.2  2 
  8 Evasovic, Erik               Southern Ore             15.74   3.2  2 
  9 Colignon, Evin               Willamette               15.76   3.2  2 
 10 Olstedt, Dennis              Southern Ore             15.85   4.6  1 
 10 Arnold, Richard              Lane CC                  15.85   3.2  2 
 10 Wilson, Travis               Alaska Ancho             15.85   2.8  3 
 13 Waroff, Alex                 Southern Ore             15.99   2.8  3 
 14 McCurdy, Kevin               Western Oregon           16.05   2.8  3 
 15 Loscutoff, Andy              Western Oregon           16.12   4.6  1 
 16 Croft, Kyle                  Corban                   16.34   2.8  3 
 17 Fennimore, Patrick           Concordia                16.62   2.8  3 
 18 Wilson, Josh                 Southern Ore             16.76   2.6  4 
 19 Sarmiento, Kennedy           Spokane CC               16.90   4.6  1 
 20 Engle, Samuel                Seattle Univ             16.95   2.8  3 
 21 Morgan, Wyatt                Alaska Ancho             17.08   2.6  4 
 22 Grossnicklaus, Christian     Lane CC                  17.18   2.6  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wordell, Spencer             Spokane CC               54.56   1 
  2 Olstedt, Dennis              Southern Ore             55.48   1 
  3 Lightner, Nathan             Portland State           55.80   1 
  4 Stevens, Sullivan            Southern Ore             55.84   1 
  5 Loscutoff, Andy              Western Oregon           56.07   1 
  6 Rhodes, Kody                 Western Oregon           56.86   1 
  6 McCurdy, Kevin               Western Oregon           56.86   2 
  8 Evasovic, Erik               Southern Ore             57.34   1 
  9 Anderson, David              Corban                   57.46   1 
  9 Hanson, Pono                 Portland                 57.46   2 
 11 Wilson, Travis               Alaska Ancho             58.18   2 
 12 Croft, Kyle                  Corban                   58.36   3 
 13 Arnold, Richard              Lane CC                  58.59   2 
 14 Wilson, Chris                Eastern Oregon           59.43   2 
 15 May, Trevor                  Willamette               59.69   3 
 16 Sarmiento, Kennedy           Spokane CC             1:00.39   2 
 17 Engle, Samuel                Seattle Univ           1:01.28   3 
 18 Hatfield, Jordan             Corban                 1:01.58   3 
 19 Wilder, Jeff                 Eastern Oregon         1:02.15   3 
 20 Grossnicklaus, Christian     Lane CC                1:02.72   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McIsaac, Christopher         Bowerman AC            9:25.96  
  2 Van Nuland, Michael          Seattle Univ           9:28.97  
  3 Dudley, Tyler                Whitworth              9:29.92  
  4 Updike, Isaac                Eastern Oregon         9:34.76  
  5 Lumpry, Forrest              Eastern Oregon         9:35.76  
  6 Brown, David                 Corban                 9:46.23  
  7 Hornung, Andrew              Great Falls            9:49.73  
  8 Sherman, David               Southern Ore           9:50.92  
  9 Seely, Zach                  Eastern Oregon         9:53.24  
 10 Goodrick, Trevin             Spokane CC             9:57.88  
 11 Dunagan, Cary                Portland State         9:59.22  
 12 Gaddini, Gino                Univ Oregon RC        10:00.85  
 13 Wanta, Michael               Eastern Oregon        10:01.73  
 14 Wilson, Nick                 Spokane CC            10:07.06  
 15 Gongora, Gilmer              Unattached            10:09.33  
 16 Prettyman, Brad              Clackamas CC          10:12.66  
 17 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark         Portland State        10:13.28  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                                 41.91   1 
     1) Allen, AJ                       2) Hewitt, Ethan                  
     3) Ward, Shaun                     4) Registe, David                 
  2 Spokane CC  'A'                                       42.19   1 
     1) Allen, Ben                      2) Wolfe, Ryan                    
     3) Nguyen, Recardo                 4) St. Clair, Devin               
  3 Southern Oregon  'A'                                  42.99   1 
     1) Stevens, Sullivan               2) Olander, Jonz                  
     3) Sells, Wendell                  4) Agyemang, Kwame                
  4 Seattle University  'A'                               43.16   1 
     1) Fitch, Taylor                   2) MacKay, Duncan                 
     3) Schlachter, Zac                 4) Squatrito, Stephen             
  5 Willamette  'A'                                       43.32   1 
     1) Fiechtner, Tom                  2) Winger, Paul                   
     3) Moland, Abe                     4) Howard, Neal                   
  6 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                                 43.75   1 
     1) Futter, Jameson                 2) Washington, Andre              
     3) Schwanz, Trevor                 4) Andres, Chris                  
  7 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                   45.24   1 
     1) Andersen, Kerby                 2) Haynie, Robbie                 
     3) Sthen, Kevin                    4) Wilson, Grant                  
  8 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                     45.37   2 
     1) Shamberger, David               2) Chevarria, Hugo                
     3) Scherer, Cole                   4) Rich, Ben                      
 -- Corban  'A'                                              DQ   2 
     1) Panglinan, Joash                2) James, Seth                    
     3) Hatfield, Jordan                4) Myrvold, James                 
 -- Western Oregon  'A'                                      DQ   1 
     1) McFadden, Donavan               2) Yakovich, Anthony              
     3) Boyd, Dustin                    4) Kaino, Matt                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spokane CC  'A'                                     3:17.39   1 
     1) Brown, Jasen                    2) Jorgensen, Jesse               
     3) St. Clair, Devin                4) Wordell, Spencer               
  2 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               3:17.96   1 
     1) Sutton, Levi                    2) Truax, Bradley                 
     3) Hewitt, Ethan                   4) Ward, Shaun                    
  3 Southern Oregon  'A'                                3:21.69   1 
     1) Stevens, Sullivan               2) Waroff, Alex                   
     3) Olstedt, Dennis                 4) Olander, Jonz                  
  4 Strum Bros' Racing  'A'                             3:21.89   1 
     1) Bates, Brad                     2) Mezzera, Tom                   
     3) Strum, Mat                      4) Stanfield, Zach                
  5 Lane CC  'A'                                        3:24.26   1 
     1) Arnold, Richard                 2) Hastings, Andrew               
     3) Stubbs, Chris                   4) Latt, Jordan                   
  6 Spokane CC  'B'                                     3:24.84   1 
     1) Bland, Josh                     2) Nokes, Jason                   
     3) Allen, Ben                      4) Medrano, Elias                 
  7 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                               3:25.21   1 
     1) Washington, Andre               2) Schwanz, Trevor                
     3) Challender, Matt                4) Wilson, Chris                  
  8 Corban  'A'                                         3:26.33   2 
     1) Anderson, David                 2) Search, Ben                    
     3) Petersen, Bryce                 4) Goins, Caleb                   
  9 Concordia (Ore.)  'B'                               3:27.02   2 
     1) Burrus, Josh                    2) Coy, Jamin                     
     3) Nelson, Marcus                  4) Pena, Cory                     
 10 Alaska Anchorage  'B'                               3:27.38   2 
     1) Hill, Thomas                    2) Kiefer, Billy                  
     3) Morgan, Wyatt                   4) Wilson, Travis                 
 11 Eastern Oregon  'B'                                 3:27.96   2 
     1) Roelle, Hans                    2) Booth, Ryan                    
     3)                                 4) Roy, Jeff                      
 12 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                 3:33.83   1 
     1) Sthen, Kevin                    2) Cloud, Dustin                  
     3) June, Tyler                     4) Wilson, Grant                  
 13 Seattle University  'A'                             3:36.05   2 
     1) Engle, Samuel                   2) Martinez, Jude                 
     3) Hartman, Cooper                 4) Schlachter, Zac                
 14 UO Running Club  'A'                                3:42.71   2 
     1) Gray, Jordan                    2) Kozel, Thomas                  
     3) Owen, Tyler                     4) Van Zandt, Jake                
 15 Lane CC  'B'                                        3:43.41   2 
     1) Steeves, Dane                   2) Bellamy, Michael               
     3) Fandrey, Will                   4) Powell, Larry                  
 -- Willamette  'A'                                          FS   2 
     1) Grabman, Bart                   2) Hoard, Paul                    
     3) Clemmer, Spencer                4) Lanning, Jonathan              
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haynie, Robbie               Eastern Oregon           2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.06 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Djuricic, Branko             Concordia                1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Borgerson, Jeff              Portland State           1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  4 Pecktol, Josh                Lane CC                  1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Myrvold, James               Corban                   1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Mendenhall, Gabe             Western Oregon           1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
  6 Berkman, Elrycc              Western Oregon           1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
      XXO  XXX 
  6 Scheetz, Daniel              Concordia                1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 -- Johnson, Kyley               Bowerman AC                 NH            
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Powell, Brandon              Eastern Oregon              NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Morgan, Wyatt                Alaska Ancho                NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Wilson, Josh                 Southern Ore                NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Cloud, Dustin                Eastern Oregon              NH            
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P   XX    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Jordan               Lane CC                  4.95m   16-02.75 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.75 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  1 Haynie, Robbie               Eastern Oregon           4.95m   16-02.75 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.75 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Lundy, Tim                   Western Oregon           4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Clemmer, Spencer             Willamette               4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Stapleton, Zaine             Lane CC                  4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Ericksen, Alex               Lane CC                  4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Fouty, Tyler                 Southern Ore             4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Waroff, Alex                 Southern Ore             4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Fouty, Trace                 Southern Ore             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.05 
        O  XXX 
  9 Foley, Conor                 Willamette               3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.05 
        O  XXX 
 -- Dahle, Cole                  Concordia                   NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Cloud, Dustin                Eastern Oregon              NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Vaughn, Cody                 Concordia                   NH            
     3.90 4.05 
        P  XXX 
 -- Squatrito, Stephen           Seattle Univ                NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Lindquist, Seth              Southern Ore                NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lindquist, Seth              Southern Ore             6.63m   1.9  21-09.00 
     5.74m(+0.0) FOUL      6.34m(-0.9) FOUL      6.63m(1.9) 6.10m(-1.7)
  2 Futter, Jameson              Concordia                6.51m  +0.0  21-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.51m(+0.0) FOUL      6.43m(-3.6) 6.46m(-2.1)
  3 Mackelvie, Sean              Portland State           6.38m  -0.6  20-11.25 
     6.36m(-1.5) 6.31m(-1.7) 6.33m(+0.0) FOUL      6.38m(-0.6) 6.31m(-2.1)
  4 Parra, Clark                 Lane CC                  6.26m   4.0  20-06.50 
     6.26m(4.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Panglinan, Joash             Corban                   6.25m  -1.6  20-06.25 
     6.25m(-1.6) FOUL      FOUL      6.12m(-0.7) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Myrvold, James               Corban                   6.23m  -0.6  20-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.23m(-0.6)         
  7 Peterson, Cody               Spokane CC               6.21m  -0.3  20-04.50 
     6.14m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.05m(-1.1) 6.21m(-0.3) FOUL     
  7 Dircks, Manta                Willamette               6.21m  -1.7  20-04.50 
     6.16m(-0.2) 6.21m(-1.7) FOUL      6.10m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Fennimore, Patrick           Concordia                6.15m   1.7  20-02.25 
     6.15m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL(-1.3) 6.03m(1.1) 0.06m(NWI) FOUL     
 10 Sells, Wendell               Southern Ore             6.12m  -2.2  20-01.00 
     6.05m(-0.3) 6.12m(-2.2) 6.06m(NWI)         
 11 Norris, Terry                Lane CC                  6.05m  -1.4  19-10.25 
     6.05m(-1.4) 5.97m(-2.2) FOUL              
 11 Curtice, Kyle                Unattached               6.05m  -0.2  19-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.05m(-0.2)         
 13 Shamberger, David            SW Oregon CC             5.48m  -0.9  17-11.75 
     5.48m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL              
 14 Morgan, Wyatt                Alaska Ancho             5.37m   0.3  17-07.50 
     5.37m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL              
 15 Powell, Brandon              Eastern Oregon           5.14m  +0.0  16-10.50 
     5.14m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Lehman, Jacob                Portland State            FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lindquist, Seth              Southern Ore            13.71m  +0.0  44-11.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.94m(-1.2) 13.21m(-1.4) FOUL      13.71m(+0.0)
  2 Mackelvie, Sean              Portland State          13.61m   2.3  44-08.00 
     13.31m(-2.5) FOUL      13.37m(-5.3) 13.44m(1.2) 13.61m(2.3) FOUL     
  3 Curtice, Kyle                Unattached              13.30m  -0.9  43-07.75 
     13.20m(-0.8) 12.37m(-1.3) 12.99m(-1.7) 13.30m(-0.9) FOUL      13.28m(-1.3)
  4 Babcock, Joseph              Northwest Univ          13.01m  -1.2  42-08.25 
     13.01m(-1.2) FOUL      FOUL      12.74m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Freed, Andrew                Alaska Ancho            12.71m   1.9  41-08.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.36m(-1.7) FOUL      FOUL      12.71m(1.9)
  6 May, Trevor                  Willamette              12.60m   0.3  41-04.25 
     11.95m(-0.8) 12.60m(0.3) FOUL              
  7 Hatfield, Jordan             Corban                  12.58m   2.6  41-03.25 
     FOUL      12.58m(2.6) 12.15m(-2.9) 11.83m(+0.0) FOUL      12.32m(-1.3)
  7 Bever, Nick                  Seattle Univ            12.58m  +0.0  41-03.25 
     FOUL      12.36m(2.0) 12.09m(-1.4) 12.58m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Norris, Terry                Lane CC                 12.38m  -2.3  40-07.50 
     FOUL      12.38m(-2.3) FOUL              
 10 Parra, Clark                 Lane CC                 12.19m   0.3  40-00.00 
     FOUL      12.19m(0.3) FOUL              
 11 Shamberger, David            SW Oregon CC            11.71m  -0.1  38-05.00 
     11.71m(-0.1) FOUL      11.45m(+0.0)         
 -- Dircks, Manta                Willamette                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Lehman, Jacob                Portland State            FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Chevarria, Hugo              SW Oregon CC              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Slowey, Jason                Western Oregon          15.76m   51-08.50 
      15.68m  FOUL  FOUL  15.76m  FOUL  15.35m
  2 Oppat, David                 Willamette              15.72m   51-07.00 
      15.15m  15.72m  14.98m  FOUL  FOUL  15.46m
  3 Whalen, Eric                 Concordia               15.54m   51-00.00 
      14.01m  FOUL  13.90m  13.94m  15.54m  FOUL
  4 Lantz, Anthony               Concordia               15.05m   49-04.50 
      FOUL  15.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Clothier, Josh               Willamette              14.73m   48-04.00 
      FOUL  14.44m  FOUL  14.05m  FOUL  14.73m
  6 Osorio, Ismael               Concordia               14.57m   47-09.75 
      14.36m  14.40m  14.22m  14.50m  14.15m  14.57m
  7 Rockenbach, Jaret            Portland State          14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.46m  14.13m  13.35m  FOUL  FOUL  14.22m
  8 Perry, Max                   Southern Ore            14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.06m  FOUL  FOUL  14.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Colignon, Evin               Willamette              13.78m   45-02.50 
      13.18m  13.64m  13.78m  13.34m  13.66m  13.43m
 10 Ruppert, Michael             Southern Ore            13.07m   42-10.75 
      12.98m  12.41m  13.07m         
 11 Munsey, Andy                 Eastern Oregon          12.78m   41-11.25 
      11.88m  12.20m  12.78m         
 11 Holland, Gabe                Alaska Ancho            12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.78m  12.64m  12.71m         
 13 Weidemann, Kevin             SW Oregon CC            12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.41m  12.11m  12.30m         
 14 Faulhaber, Max               Willamette              12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Cruise, Greg                 Western Oregon          12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.67m  FOUL  12.00m         
 16 Short, Jeff                  Willamette              11.64m   38-02.25 
      FOUL  11.64m  11.60m         
 17 Parks, Danny                 Lane CC                 11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.52m  10.96m  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holland, Gabe                Alaska Ancho            48.94m     160-07 
      46.76m  45.63m  48.94m  FOUL  44.24m  43.50m
  2 Slowey, Jason                Western Oregon          47.78m     156-09 
      40.87m  41.39m  46.69m  FOUL  47.78m  FOUL
  3 Whalen, Eric                 Concordia               45.08m     147-11 
      41.78m  45.08m  FOUL  41.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Osorio, Ismael               Concordia               44.69m     146-07 
      FOUL  42.32m  FOUL  42.43m  44.69m  FOUL
  5 Cruise, Greg                 Western Oregon          44.40m     145-08 
      44.26m  44.40m  42.76m  41.02m  FOUL  42.09m
  6 Hendricks, Jason             Eastern Oregon          43.58m     143-00 
      40.07m  41.59m  42.14m  43.58m  42.27m  FOUL
  7 Clothier, Josh               Willamette              43.57m     142-11 
      43.57m  FOUL  41.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Perry, Max                   Southern Ore            43.10m     141-05 
      FOUL  40.46m  FOUL  FOUL  42.10m  43.10m
  9 Tompkins, Tyler              Southern Ore            41.37m     135-09 
      38.99m  37.64m  41.37m  36.19m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Wood, Jef                    Unattached              40.41m     132-07 
      FOUL  40.41m  FOUL         
 11 Oppat, David                 Willamette              40.40m     132-06 
      40.32m  FOUL  40.40m         
 12 Rockenbach, Jaret            Portland State          39.89m     130-10 
      39.89m  39.89m  38.16m         
 13 Briggs, Wyatt                Willamette              38.97m     127-10 
      38.43m  38.97m  37.96m         
 14 Ruppert, Michael             Southern Ore            38.89m     127-07 
      38.89m  FOUL  38.64m         
 15 Munsey, Andy                 Eastern Oregon          38.70m     127-00 
      38.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Waroff, Alex                 Southern Ore            38.10m     125-00 
      34.01m  34.20m  38.10m         
 17 Parks, Danny                 Lane CC                 38.04m     124-10 
      FOUL  35.23m  38.04m           
 18 Lantz, Anthony               Concordia               37.67m     123-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.67m         
 19 Barrett, Trevor              Eastern Oregon          34.62m     113-07 
      30.94m  FOUL  34.62m           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 MacKay, Lucais               Shore AC                61.60m     202-01 
      61.60m  FOUL  FOUL  60.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Lantz, Anthony               Concordia               52.77m     173-01 
      49.86m  49.22m  52.77m  FOUL  46.76m  49.36m
  3 Schryvers, Matthew           Unattached              52.55m     172-05 
      FOUL  52.55m  50.67m  50.84m  50.69m  FOUL
  4 Perry, Max                   Southern Ore            51.88m     170-02 
      51.88m  50.11m  44.15m  50.91m  51.32m  51.58m
  5 Collins, Steve               Willamette              51.14m     167-09 
      50.59m  FOUL  50.98m  51.14m  46.43m  50.45m
  6 Munsey, Andy                 Eastern Oregon          49.18m     161-04 
      49.18m  FOUL  FOUL  45.59m  47.41m  FOUL
  7 Slowey, Jason                Western Oregon          47.93m     157-03 
      FOUL  45.63m  47.93m  47.84m  47.14m  46.54m
  8 Oppat, David                 Willamette              47.70m     156-06 
      47.61m  FOUL  FOUL  47.70m  45.93m  46.13m
  9 Barrett, Trevor              Eastern Oregon          45.93m     150-08 
      43.30m  FOUL  45.93m            
 10 Faulhaber, Max               Willamette              45.11m     148-00 
      45.11m  44.05m  44.36m           
 11 Briggs, Wyatt                Willamette              43.24m     141-10 
      FOUL  43.24m  FOUL           
 12 Reavis, Kody                 Western Oregon          42.91m     140-09 
      41.38m  42.91m  FOUL           
 13 Ruppert, Michael             Southern Ore            42.57m     139-08 
      39.55m  42.57m  40.13m           
 14 Clothier, Josh               Willamette              42.23m     138-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.23m           
 15 Holland, Gabe                Alaska Ancho            40.05m     131-05 
      40.05m  FOUL  37.23m           
 16 Short, Jeff                  Willamette              38.35m     125-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.35m           
 17 Weidemann, Kevin             SW Oregon CC            37.07m     121-07 
      FOUL  29.50m  37.07m            
 18 Hendricks, Jason             Eastern Oregon          36.99m     121-04 
      35.60m  FOUL  36.99m           
 19 Douglas, Cole                Willamette              36.04m     118-03 
      FOUL  36.04m  32.72m           
 -- Moe, Spencer                 Portland State            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Mike                Unattached              64.56m     211-10 
      61.13m  59.07m  58.58m  60.99m  59.84m  64.56m
  2 Crook, Will                  Western Oregon          59.67m     195-09 
      56.92m  54.47m  52.33m  FOUL  56.07m  59.67m
  3 Morrill, Westin              Unattached              59.37m     194-09 
      57.85m  56.40m  FOUL  59.37m  59.06m  FOUL
  4 Staub, Jesse                 Concordia               56.72m     186-01 
      FOUL  54.25m  55.62m  56.42m  56.60m  56.72m
  5 Burnett, Dylan               Seattle Univ            56.53m     185-05 
      50.76m  56.53m  54.82m  FOUL  51.69m  56.51m
  6 Wyland, Tim                  Concordia               53.84m     176-08 
      53.84m  52.82m  51.85m  50.93m  FOUL  50.32m
  7 Schlaht, Justin              Concordia               52.86m     173-05 
      52.86m  50.43m  49.73m  49.23m  52.52m  51.45m
  8 Fischer, Luke                Northwest Univ          52.46m     172-01 
      51.09m  51.26m  52.46m           
  9 Reavis, Kody                 Western Oregon          51.21m     168-00 
      51.21m  50.91m  FOUL  FOUL  50.61m  FOUL
 10 Whalen, Eric                 Concordia               51.16m     167-10 
      49.22m  49.12m  51.16m           
 11 Rosenburg, Herman            Portland State          50.12m     164-05 
      FOUL  50.12m  49.02m           
 12 Briggs, Wyatt                Willamette              48.98m     160-08 
      FOUL  48.98m              
 -- Colignon, Evin               Willamette                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Nevin, Brandt                Willamette                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Karnikis, Taylor             Alaska Ancho              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Parks, Danny                 Lane CC                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Waroff, Alex                 Southern Ore              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hanson, Mark                 Corban                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Nicola, Jacob                Western Oregon            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Barrett, Trevor              Eastern Oregon            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL