Licensed to Western Oregon University   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/8/2011 09:03 PM
               2011 John Knight Twilight - 4/8/2011 to 4/9/2011                
                      hosted by Western Oregon University                      
                         Monmouth, OR (McArthur Field)                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Persaud, Stephanie        SR Concordia (O           12.26      12.30   NWI  1 
  2 Drake, Erica              FR Mt. Hood CC            12.52      12.52   NWI  1 
  3 Makinde, Eunice           JR Concordia (O           12.70      12.78   NWI  1 
  4 Kathrein, Sarah           SO Western Oreg           12.60      12.87   NWI  1 
  4 Kegler, Amy               FR Mt. Hood CC            12.89      12.87   NWI  2 
  6 Dinsmore, Jaela           JR Willamette             12.72      12.89   NWI  1 
  7 Pieren, Emily             SO Western Oreg           13.05      13.17   NWI  2 
  8 Lange, Lexis              SO College of I           13.20      13.53   NWI  2 
  9 Richardson, Kayla         FR Concordia (O           13.12      13.60   NWI  2 
 10 Anthony, Stephanie        FR Mt. Hood CC            13.55      13.85   NWI  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Sims, Catherine           SR Concordia (O           24.50      25.15   2.4  1 
  2 McClung, Madison          FR Western Oreg           25.46      25.39   2.4  1 
  3 Persaud, Stephanie        SR Concordia (O           25.32      25.49   1.0  3 
  4 Meusec, Lacey             SR Western Oreg           25.24      25.59   NWI  2 
  5 Pola, Lexi                SO Western Oreg           25.91      25.63   NWI  2 
  6 Kathrein, Sarah           SO Western Oreg           25.59      26.03   NWI  2 
  7 Makinde, Eunice           JR Concordia (O           25.62      26.11   1.0  3 
  8 Dinsmore, Jaela           JR Willamette             25.88      26.11   2.4  1 
  9 Crumpler, Mariah          FR Mt. Hood CC            26.88      26.72   1.0  3 
 10 Pieren, Emily             SO Western Oreg           26.79      26.72   NWI  2 
 11 Hayward, Annie            SR Western Oreg           26.58      26.75   1.0  3 
 12 Knudson, Laura            FR Mt. Hood CC            26.90      26.77   2.4  1 
 13 Nhim, Samantha            JR Willamette             26.74      26.92   2.4  1 
 14 Kegler, Amy               FR Mt. Hood CC            26.92      27.23   NWI  2 
 15 Lange, Lexis              SO College of I           27.21      27.43   2.4  1 
 16 Richardson, Kayla         FR Concordia (O           27.68      27.48   NWI  2 
 17 Murphy, Molly             FR Western Oreg           29.38      29.73   1.0  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sims, Catherine           SR Concordia (O           55.18      58.01   1 
  2 Hayward, Annie            SR Western Oreg           58.83      58.51   1 
  3 Knudson, Laura            FR Mt. Hood CC          1:00.92    1:01.08   2 
  4 Nhim, Samantha            JR Willamette           1:00.30    1:01.36   1 
  5 Butcher, Meryl            JR Western Oreg           58.83    1:01.59   1 
  6 Crumpler, Mariah          FR Mt. Hood CC          1:00.89    1:01.98   2 
  7 Smith, Robin              FR Willamette             59.90    1:03.16   2 
  8 Cupp, Kristina            FR Concordia (O         1:03.60    1:05.58   2 
  9 Reh, Vivien               FR Willamette           1:10.00    1:10.53   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carlyle, Laura            JR Oregon State         2:10.00    2:09.25   1 
  2 Everetts, Janelle         JR Western Oreg         2:13.55    2:13.40   1 
  3 Holt, Hillary             FR College of I         2:14.00    2:16.21   1 
  4 Michels, Linsie           JR Concordia (O         2:11.69    2:16.93   1 
  5 Botti, Audrey             FR Oregon State         2:16.00    2:17.46   1 
  6 Jones, Kayloni            JR College of I         2:17.56    2:17.99   2 
  7 McCutchan, Emily             Oiselle Raci         2:16.00    2:18.17   2 
  8 Gildehaus, Stevie         SO Willamette           2:22.76    2:20.85   3 
  9 Hunt, Haley               SR Unattached           2:23.03    2:22.62   3 
 10 Skordahl, Zoe             JR Western Oreg         2:19.73    2:23.29   2 
 11 Hunt, Taylor              SO Oregon State         2:13.43    2:23.57   1 
 12 Crookham, Madison         FR College of I         2:26.00    2:24.21   3 
 13 Brown, Jackie             SR Oregon State         2:18.00    2:24.38   2 
 14 Leaf, Jenny               FR Western Oreg         2:19.89    2:25.07   2 
 15 Diaz, Gabriela            FR Mt. Hood CC          2:23.20    2:25.59   3 
 16 Edwards, Theresa          SO Willamette           2:21.04    2:27.28   2 
 17 Tina, Jennifer            FR Mt. Hood CC          2:35.45    2:34.03   3 
 18 Fuller, Karissa           SR Portland Sta         2:25.00    2:34.08   3 
 19 Smith, Amanda             SO Mt. Hood CC          2:28.00    2:38.64   3 
 20 Davis, Holli              SO Mt. Hood CC          2:35.00    2:49.20   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chesimet, Abby            SR Oregon State         4:35.00    4:38.97  
  2 Applebee, Annan           SR Western Oreg         4:37.44    4:41.87  
  3 Macias, Jennifer          SR Oregon State         4:38.00    4:41.95  
  4 Barker-McCurry, Andrija   SR Oiselle Raci         4:39.00    4:43.03  
  5 Poblacion, Olivia         SO Oregon State         4:43.23    4:44.56  
  6 Smith, Colleen            SR College of I         4:46.00    4:46.97  
  7 Lampi, Marsha             JR Oregon State         4:36.78    4:49.68  
  8 Rebol, Erynn              SO Willamette           4:56.00    4:51.19  
  9 Wright, Amanda            JR Western Oreg         4:55.95    4:52.31  
 10 Wheeler, Emily            FR Oregon State         4:47.00    4:53.42  
 11 Johnson, Sarah            FR College of I         5:00.00    4:53.94  
 12 Gerard, Kaitlyn           SO College of I         4:58.00    4:54.56  
 13 Meler, Holly              FR Clark Colleg         4:58.31    4:55.91  
 14 Sharpe, Hilary            FR Oregon State         5:05.00    4:57.77  
 15 Graebner, Lauren          SO Oregon State         4:48.78    4:58.77  
 16 Helm, Stephanie           SR College of I         4:48.00    4:58.90  
 17 Engelhardt, Jordan        FR Oregon State         4:58.00    5:00.62  
 18 Parks, Laurel             JR Oregon State         4:55.00    5:04.23  
 19 Cruz, Lorine              JR Oregon State         4:49.78    5:04.48  
 20 Diaz, Gabriela            FR Mt. Hood CC          5:04.50    5:07.82  
 21 Fuller, Karissa           SR Portland Sta         5:03.00    5:11.66  
 22 Till, Alisha              SO Willamette           5:11.01    5:18.05  
 23 Smith, Amanda             SO Mt. Hood CC          5:18.83    5:22.48  
 24 Tina, Jennifer            FR Mt. Hood CC          5:29.40    5:37.46  
 25 Davis, Holli              SO Mt. Hood CC          5:33.35    5:44.36  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Erin               FR Oregon State        17:30.00   17:50.80  
  2 Snawder, Erika            SR Western Oreg        18:25.34   18:05.25  
  3 Lopez, Sabrina            FR Oregon State        18:00.00   18:13.49  
  4 Pitman, Whitney           SO Oregon State        18:00.00   18:19.13  
  5 Corredor, Joslynn         SO Oregon State        18:48.39   18:26.83  
  6 Middleton, Kenna          FR College of I        18:59.46   18:36.72  
  7 Lopez, Regina             FR Oregon State        18:00.00   19:15.94  
  8 Hayes, Andi               SO College of I        19:25.00   19:24.83  
  9 Hatcher, Allie            SR UO Running C        19:21.44   19:29.00  
 10 Harteloo, Michelle           Unattached          19:45.00   19:32.50  
 11 Beaudion, Shelby          FR Clark Colleg        19:45.00   19:52.86  
 12 Sherrick, Jena            SR College of I        20:47.19   23:02.56  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Makinde, Eunice           JR Concordia (O           14.08      14.63   0.9  1 
  2 Vander Meulen, Janna      JR Western Oreg           15.00      14.82   0.9  1 
  3 Reid, Kaitlyn             SR Western Oreg           14.64      14.88   0.9  1 
  4 Sibert, Jasmine           FR College of I           15.40      15.65   0.9  1 
  5 Swenson, Whitney          FR Mt. Hood CC            15.72      15.72   NWI  2 
  6 Mosher, Ali               JR Western Oreg           15.44      15.79   0.9  1 
  7 Zodrow, Terra             FR Mt. Hood CC            15.57      15.82   0.9  1 
  8 Alletag, Stevee           SO College of I           16.60      17.44   NWI  2 
  9 Mariman, Katie            FR Willamette             16.90      17.68   NWI  2 
 10 Khalitova, Vera           FR Willamette             16.90      18.52   NWI  2 
 11 DeHaas, Larissa           SO Willamette             17.32      18.61   NWI  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reid, Kaitlyn             SR Western Oreg         1:03.64    1:04.24   1 
  1 Sibert, Jasmine           FR College of I         1:08.50    1:04.24   1 
  3 Vander Meulen, Janna      JR Western Oreg         1:09.85    1:07.64   2 
  4 Zodrow, Terra             FR Mt. Hood CC          1:10.62    1:08.99   2 
  5 Mosher, Ali               JR Western Oreg         1:09.03    1:09.91   1 
  6 Luster, Laniece           FR Clark Colleg         1:05.00    1:11.38   1 
  7 DeHaas, Larissa           SO Willamette           1:09.60    1:11.52   1 
  8 Alletag, Stevee           SO College of I         1:10.00    1:12.27   2 
  9 Khalitova, Vera           FR Willamette           1:14.57    1:13.70   2 
 10 Smith, Jessica            FR Clark Colleg         1:15.00    1:16.82   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nowlin, Taylor            FR Oregon State        11:45.00   11:10.07  
  2 Moran, Lauren             JR Concordia (O        10:45.06   11:18.67  
  3 Klopfenstein, Sora        FR College of I        11:33.00   11:21.81  
  4 Venable, Sally            JR Willamette          11:43.96   11:40.82  
  5 McSweeney, Sarah          JR Willamette          11:51.72   11:43.87  
  6 Long, Brittany            SO Portland Sta        11:58.58   11:44.14  
  7 Everetts, Megan           JR Western Oreg        11:42.09   11:54.09  
  8 Tamanaha, Amanda          SO Willamette          12:02.05   11:59.56  
  9 Kulla, Tamara             FR Clark Colleg        12:55.00   12:41.96  
 10 Schaffer, Kendra          SO Willamette          13:05.31   13:18.44  
 -- Dexter, Ellen             SO Concordia (O        12:40.00         FS  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Western Oregon  'A'                                 47.81      47.72  
     1) McClung, Madison FR             2) Pola, Lexi SO                  
     3) Kathrein, Sarah SO              4) Meusec, Lacey SR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                             3:50.67    4:03.59  
     1) Michels, Linsie JR              2) Limage, Junia JR               
     3) Sims, Catherine SR              4) Richardson, Kayla FR           
  2 Western Oregon  'A'                               3:58.40    4:04.07  
     1) Kathrein, Sarah SO              2) Meusec, Lacey SR               
     3) Skordahl, Zoe JR                4) Hayward, Annie SR              
  3 Willamette  'A'                                   3:59.00    4:05.52  
     1) Nhim, Samantha JR               2) Smith, Robin FR                
     3) Rebol, Erynn SO                 4) Dinsmore, Jaela JR             
  4 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                  4:18.19    4:18.22  
     1) Knudson, Laura FR               2) Diaz, Gabriela FR              
     3) Swenson, Whitney FR             4) Crumpler, Mariah FR            
  5 Mt. Hood CC  'B'                                  4:23.57    4:30.87  
     1) Kegler, Amy FR                  2) Zodrow, Terra FR               
     3) Tina, Jennifer FR               4) Smith, Amanda SO               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pelchar, Katie            FR Western Oreg           1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Barnhart, Monica          SR Unattached             1.62m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Oenning, Kristin          SO Oregon State           1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Wood, Allison                Unattached                        1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Ottomano, Taylor          FR Willamette             1.57m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Buchanan, Leina           FR Clark Colleg           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Murphy, Molly             FR Western Oreg           1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Crew, Candace             SO College of I           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mariman, Katie            FR Willamette             3.25m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Gillespie, Kaycee         SR Concordia (O           3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Macrae-Smith, Kara        FR Clark Colleg           3.20m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  4 Kermode, Danielle         JR Western Oreg           2.90m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Potter, Ashley            JR Western Oreg           5.59m      5.29m   0.3  17-04.25 
  2 Meusec, Lacey             SR Western Oreg           5.10m      5.20m   0.3  17-00.75 
  3 Zodrow, Terra             FR Mt. Hood CC            4.99m      5.13m   2.3  16-10.00 
  4 Buchanan, Leina           FR Clark Colleg           4.56m      4.79m   0.7  15-08.75 
  5 Barnett, Danielle         SR Willamette             4.95m      4.74m   2.9  15-06.75 
  6 Murphy, Molly             FR Western Oreg           4.50m      4.62m  -0.9  15-02.00 
  7 Ottomano, Taylor          FR Willamette             4.64m      4.61m   1.0  15-01.50 
  8 Anthony, Stephanie        FR Mt. Hood CC            4.85m      4.58m   0.4  15-00.50 
  9 Sass, Kristin             SO Concordia (O           4.59m      4.43m  -0.3  14-06.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Potter, Ashley            JR Western Oreg          12.11m     11.66m   1.1  38-03.25 
  2 Sass, Kristin             SO Concordia (O          11.16m     10.85m   1.9  35-07.25 
  3 Pola, Lexi                SO Western Oreg          10.09m     10.06m   1.0  33-00.25 
  4 Ottomano, Taylor          FR Willamette            10.85m      9.64m   1.3  31-07.50 
 -- Smith, Jessica            FR Clark Colleg           9.75m       FOUL   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dixson, Gabriella         SO Concordia (O          14.32m     14.79m   48-06.25 
  2 Tripp, Katherine          SR Concordia (O          14.95m     12.96m   42-06.25 
  3 Kenady, Sharayah          JR Concordia (O          12.57m     11.78m   38-07.75 
  4 Redmayne-Titley, Emily    JR Concordia (O          12.24m     11.33m   37-02.25 
  5 Hodges, Ginny             SO Willamette            10.09m     10.55m   34-07.50 
  6 Black, Ayesha             FR Western Oreg           9.72m      9.61m   31-06.50 
  7 Kafari, Eulalia           FR College of I          10.00m      9.31m   30-06.50 
  8 Larson, Jennifer          FR Western Oreg          12.30m      8.94m   29-04.00 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dixson, Gabriella         SO Concordia (O          47.66m     47.29m     155-02 
  2 Tripp, Katherine          SR Concordia (O          44.68m     43.49m     142-08 
  3 Redmayne-Titley, Emily    JR Concordia (O          46.74m     42.95m     140-11 
  4 Kenady, Sharayah          JR Concordia (O          39.36m     37.61m     123-05 
  5 Kafari, Eulalia           FR College of I          31.00m     32.24m     105-09 
  6 Hodges, Ginny             SO Willamette            30.60m     28.90m      94-10 
  7 Black, Ayesha             FR Western Oreg          23.03m     26.13m      85-09 
  8 Peterson, Katie           SR Willamette            33.10m     25.32m      83-01 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nojima, Aria              JR Concordia (O          46.34m     45.68m     149-10 
  2 Mosher, Justine              Western Oreg                     38.64m     126-09 
  3 Church, Seabre            FR Western Oreg          36.89m     36.88m     121-00 
  4 Peterson, Katie           SR Willamette            42.24m     36.70m     120-05 
  5 Larson, Jennifer          FR Western Oreg          33.83m     32.08m     105-03 
  6 Perez, Norma              FR Clark Colleg          30.00m     20.84m      68-04 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Dustin              SO Western Oreg           11.00      11.02   0.7  1 
  2 Futter, Jameson           JR Concordia (O           11.12      11.08   2.2  2 
  3 McFadden, Donavan         FR Western Oreg           11.25      11.16   2.2  2 
  4 Kaino, Matt               SO Western Oreg           11.30      11.22   2.8  3 
  5 Oliveri, Justin           FR Mt. Hood CC            11.25      11.23   2.2  2 
  5 Alexander, Bobby          SO Western Oreg           11.15      11.23   2.2  2 
  7 Obbink, Kyle              FR Clark Colleg           11.10      11.31   0.7  1 
  8 Moland, Abe               SR Willamette             11.29      11.39   2.2  2 
  9 Dick, Nate                SR Physiq Perfo           11.17      11.40   2.2  2 
 10 Challender, Matt          SR Concordia (O           11.04      11.43   0.7  1 
 11 Cervantes, Junel          FR Clark Colleg           11.50      11.45   2.8  3 
 12 Andres, Chris             SO Concordia (O           11.27      11.56   2.2  2 
 13 Willoughby, Ryan             Beaver Track           11.41      11.63   2.8  3 
 14 Luetjen, Chris            FR Willamette             11.55      11.68   2.8  3 
 15 Washington, Andre         FR Concordia (O           11.56      11.68   2.8  3 
 16 Huff, Isaiah              FR Mt. Hood CC            11.54      11.70   2.8  3 
 17 Wilson, Chris             SR Concordia (O           11.68      11.76   2.8  3 
 18 Mart, Zach                FR Clark Colleg           11.29      11.85   2.2  2 
 19 Lovejoy, Thomas              Beaver Track           11.47      12.28   2.8  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Yakovich, Anthony         SO Western Oreg           21.95      22.08   1.1  1 
  2 Thomas, Tyler             FR Western Oreg           22.77      22.12   2.0  2 
  3 Boyd, Dustin              SO Western Oreg           22.34      22.24   1.1  1 
  4 Kaino, Matt               SO Western Oreg           22.21      22.32   1.1  1 
  5 Burningham, Landon        SR Physiq Perfo           22.36      22.39   2.0  2 
  6 McFadden, Donavan         FR Western Oreg           23.35      22.83   1.9  4 
  7 Hyde, Jake                SO Western Oreg           23.30      22.87   1.9  4 
  8 Challender, Matt          SR Concordia (O           22.40      22.94   2.0  2 
  9 Young, Zach               SO Mt. Hood CC            22.81      22.96   0.9  3 
 10 Kilgore, Ian              SO Unattached             22.80      22.96   2.0  2 
 11 Washington, Andre         FR Concordia (O           23.71      22.99   1.9  4 
 12 Howard, Neal              JR Willamette             22.35      23.06   2.0  2 
 13 Dick, Nate                SR Physiq Perfo           22.77      23.07   2.0  2 
 14 Mulick, Nick              SO Mt. Hood CC            22.79      23.09   2.0  2 
 15 Mowery, Tim               SO Western Oreg           23.22      23.46   0.9  3 
 16 Huff, Isaiah              FR Mt. Hood CC            23.51      23.53   1.9  4 
 17 Andres, Chris             SO Concordia (O           22.99      23.64   0.9  3 
 18 Archer, Andre             JR College of I           23.46      23.71   1.9  4 
 19 Cervantes, Junel          FR Clark Colleg           22.90      24.19   0.9  3 
 20 Barrantes, Ben               Physiq Fitne           23.98      24.21   1.9  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Yakovich, Anthony         SO Western Oreg           48.95      49.27   1 
  2 Burningham, Landon        SR Physiq Perfo           50.03      49.64   1 
  3 Winger, Paul              JR Willamette             48.57      49.88   1 
  4 Moore, Josh               SO Western Oreg           50.52      50.72   2 
  5 Gaines, Eric              FR Western Oreg           50.24      50.95   1 
  6 McMaster, Brian           SO Clark Colleg           48.60      51.60   1 
  7 Schwanz, Trevor           JR Concordia (O           51.24      51.77   2 
  8 Fiechtner, Tom            FR Willamette             50.40      51.85   1 
  9 Mulick, Nick              SO Mt. Hood CC            51.46      52.96   2 
 10 Kilgore, Ian              SO Unattached             52.40      53.32   2 
 11 Edwards, Christian           Unattached             56.50    1:02.48   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crisofulli, Tony          JR Portland Sta         1:49.45    1:51.47  
  2 Hampton, Nick             SO College of I         1:55.00    1:55.15  
  3 Garcia, Ricky             SO Clark Colleg         1:57.00    1:56.86  
  4 Grabman, Bart             JR Willamette           1:58.00    1:59.67  
  5 Hansen, Ryan              FR Western Oreg         2:02.00    2:00.25  
  6 Burrus, Josh              JR Concordia (O         1:56.76    2:00.59  
  7 Lanning, Jonathan         SR Willamette           1:58.51    2:00.76  
  8 Prettyman, Troy           FR Mt. Hood CC          2:03.81    2:01.42  
  9 Lofgran, Sky              FR Mt. Hood CC          2:09.11    2:02.23  
 10 Hoard, Paul               SO Willamette           2:00.00    2:03.08  
 11 Len, Roman                FR Clark Colleg         2:02.00    2:03.32  
 12 Janssen, Derek            FR College of I         2:00.00    2:03.40  
 13 Newell, Chris             FR Mt. Hood CC          2:04.15    2:04.29  
 14 Everetts, Curtis          FR Unattached           2:01.48    2:06.96  
 15 Traughber, Garrett        JR College of I         2:01.50    2:07.63  
 16 Hughes, Wes               SO Mt. Hood CC                     2:09.65  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reed, Chris               SR Western Oreg         3:50.99    3:50.47  
  2 Larson, Kyle              SR Western Oreg         3:52.17    3:54.48  
  3 Bolin, Dominic            SO College of I         3:56.00    3:55.12  
  4 Kasler, Connor            SO Western Oreg         3:57.42    3:55.17  
  5 Snook, Brandon            SR Western Oreg         4:03.87    3:56.03  
  6 Fenley, Lukas             JR Western Oreg         4:01.63    3:59.73  
  7 Rottich, Paul                Corvallis Ru         3:56.00    4:00.05  
  8 Chapman, Ryan             SO Western Oreg         4:04.12    4:00.14  
  9 Bennett, Parker           FR Willamette           3:59.00    4:02.02  
 10 Shogren, Michael          FR Western Oreg         3:59.86    4:04.53  
 11 Rodriguez, Josue          FR Portland Sta         4:06.32    4:05.07  
 12 McLauchlan, Robert        SO UO Running C         4:15.49    4:05.85  
 13 Carpenter, Zachary        FR Portland Sta         3:54.23    4:05.86  
 14 Blackmore, Mike              Unattached           4:07.00    4:08.46  
 15 Lawrence, John            JR Portland Sta         3:57.08    4:08.49  
 16 Gnerre, Brian             FR Willamette           4:03.00    4:08.78  
 17 Corrigan, Colin              UO Running C         4:07.42    4:10.12  
 18 Gaddini, Gino                UO Running C         4:12.28    4:12.00  
 19 Strycker, Clayton         FR Portland Sta         4:11.00    4:13.83  
 20 Obrien, Jared             SO Clark Colleg         4:17.67    4:14.71  
 21 Baghdadi, Hussein            Bowerman AC          4:05.00    4:16.25  
 22 Echols, Josh              FR Willamette           4:24.00    4:21.44  
 23 Prettyman, Troy           FR Mt. Hood CC          4:21.18    4:23.13  
 24 Pengra, Travis            JR Unattached           4:17.00    4:23.37  
 25 Butcher, Jonathan         FR Mt. Hood CC          4:25.10    4:31.43  
 26 Yoshioka, Kai             FR Willamette                      4:39.57  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Hanke, Robert             FR Mt. Hood CC            16.51         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Howelton, Brian           SO Mt. Hood CC            16.15         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Lovejoy, Thomas              Beaver Track           17.00         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Rhodes, Kody              FR Western Oreg           15.77         NT   NWI  2 
 -- McCurdy, Kevin            FR Western Oreg           16.05         NT   NWI  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hanke, Robert             FR Mt. Hood CC            56.62      55.01   1 
  2 Loscutoff, Andy           SR Western Oreg           55.15      55.54   1 
  3 Rhodes, Kody              FR Western Oreg           56.59      56.37   1 
  4 McCurdy, Kevin            FR Western Oreg           56.86      57.38   2 
  5 Howelton, Brian           SO Mt. Hood CC            56.98      58.59   2 
  6 Merritt, Matt             SO Willamette             57.63      59.11   2 
  7 Finch, Sam                SR College of I           58.94      59.96   2 
  8 McGraw, Ronelle           FR Mt. Hood CC            58.41    1:03.03   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McIsaac, Christopher         Bowerman AC          9:25.00    9:25.18  
  2 Sprinkle, Dan             JR Western Oreg         9:33.28    9:27.98  
  3 Beagley, Brady            FR Western Oreg         9:52.04    9:33.82  
  4 Dunagan, Cary             FR Portland Sta         9:55.00   10:04.08  
  5 Landstrom, Andrew         FR Concordia (O        10:20.00   10:12.58  
  6 Hughes, Wes               SO Mt. Hood CC         10:22.85   10:28.17  
  7 Lofgran, Sky              FR Mt. Hood CC                    10:28.30  
  8 Montoya, Joe              JR College of I        11:05.23   10:38.68  
  9 Manoogian-O'Dell, Brin    JR Willamette          10:55.71   10:41.51  
 10 Ricci, Nash               SR College of I        10:36.69   10:47.62  
 11 Coulson, Donnie           FR Mt. Hood CC                    10:50.08  
 -- Lemay, Greg               SO Willamette          11:02.27        DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Clark College  'A'                                  44.38         NT  
     1) Cervantes, Junel FR             2) Anthony, Morgan FR             
     3) Lane, Tyler SO                  4) Obbink, Kyle FR                
 -- Willamette  'A'                                     42.11         NT  
     1) Fiechtner, Tom FR               2) Winger, Paul JR                
     3) Moland, Abe SR                  4) Howard, Neal JR                
 -- Physiq Performance  'A'                             44.00         NT  
     1) Dick, Nate SR                   2) Barrantes, Ben SR              
     3) Burningham, Landon SR           4) Cain, Josh SR                  
 -- Western Oregon  'A'                                 42.40         NT  
     1) Alexander, Bobby SO             2) Yakovich, Anthony SO           
     3) Boyd, Dustin SO                 4) Kaino, Matt SO                 
 -- Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                               43.47         DQ  
     1) Futter, Jameson JR              2) Wilson, Chris SR               
     3) Washington, Andre FR            4) Schwanz, Trevor JR             
 -- Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    42.31         DQ  
     1) Oliveri, Justin FR              2) Mulick, Nick SO                
     3) Young, Zach SO                  4) Zeller, Chris SO               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark College  'A'                                3:25.00    3:23.55  
     1) Garcia, Ricky SO                2) Miramontes, Ben SO             
     3) Len, Roman FR                   4) McMaster, Brian SO             
  2 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                             3:23.15    3:25.14  
     1) Schwanz, Trevor JR              2) Washington, Andre FR           
     3) Challender, Matt SR             4) Coy, Jamin FR                  
  3 College of Idaho  'A'                             3:29.00    3:28.39  
     1) Archer, Andre JR                2) Hampton, Nick SO               
     3) Janssen, Derek FR               4) Finch, Sam SR                  
  4 Willamette  'A'                                   3:30.00    3:33.47  
     1) Merritt, Matt SO                2) Grabman, Bart JR               
     3) Hoard, Paul SO                  4) Clemmer, Spencer JR            
  5 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                  3:23.57    3:35.98  
     1) Young, Zach SO                  2) Mulick, Nick SO                
     3) Hanke, Robert FR                4) Zeller, Chris SO               
  6 Mt. Hood CC  'B'                                  3:31.21    3:49.27  
     1) Lofgran, Sky FR                 2) Prettyman, Troy FR             
     3) Newell, Chris FR                4) Coulson, Donnie FR             
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Djuricic, Branko          JR Concordia (O           2.15m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Bennett, Tyson            FR Clark Colleg           1.95m      1.88m    6-02.00 
  3 Dircks, Manta             FR Willamette             1.83m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  4 Gaines, Eric              FR Western Oreg           1.83m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  5 Berkman, Elrycc           FR Western Oreg           1.83m      1.78m    5-10.00 
  5 Lane, Tyler               SO Clark Colleg           1.97m      1.78m    5-10.00 
 -- Hadenfeld, Kyle           SO Clark Colleg           1.72m         NH            
 -- Loscutoff, Andy           SR Western Oreg           1.83m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lundy, Tim                SR Western Oreg           4.45m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  2 Vaughn, Cody              FR Concordia (O           3.97m      4.15m   13-07.25 
  2 Takeda, Colby             SR Willamette             4.17m      4.15m   13-07.25 
 -- Foley, Conor              JR Willamette             4.00m         NH            
 -- Cogdill, Ben              SR Concordia (O           5.08m         NH            
 -- Clemmer, Spencer          JR Willamette             4.20m         NH            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Slowey, Jason             SR Western Oreg          16.46m     16.57m   54-04.50 
  2 Whalen, Eric              JR Concordia (O          16.76m     15.96m   52-04.50 
  3 Lantz, Anthony            JR Concordia (O          15.48m     15.39m   50-06.00 
  4 Clothier, Josh            SR Willamette            15.40m     14.85m   48-08.75 
  5 Osorio, Ismael            FR Concordia (O          14.89m     14.62m   47-11.75 
  6 Oppat, David              SR Willamette            15.68m     14.54m   47-08.50 
  7 Benson, Chris             FR Mt. Hood CC           13.12m     13.62m   44-08.25 
  8 Johnson, Bo               SO Concordia (O          14.09m     12.88m   42-03.25 
  9 Cruise, Greg              FR Western Oreg          12.80m     12.68m   41-07.25 
 10 Faulhaber, Max            FR Willamette            12.38m     12.51m   41-00.50 
 11 Loscutoff, Andy           SR Western Oreg          12.23m     12.19m   40-00.00 
 12 Arenas, Francisco         JR Western Oreg          12.41m     12.11m   39-08.75 
 13 Short, Jeff               SR Willamette            12.28m     11.75m   38-06.75 
 14 Stephens, Zach            FR Mt. Hood CC           12.86m     11.69m   38-04.25 
 15 Price, James              FR Mt. Hood CC           11.27m     11.55m   37-10.75 
 16 Blair, Nathan             FR Clark Colleg          12.00m     11.17m   36-07.75 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Slowey, Jason             SR Western Oreg          49.42m     48.38m     158-09 
  2 Kuster, Erik              JR Unattached            47.77m     48.02m     157-06 
  3 Cruise, Greg              FR Western Oreg          44.69m     45.21m     148-04 
  4 Johnson, Bo               SO Concordia (O          44.50m     44.21m     145-00 
  5 Clothier, Josh            SR Willamette            44.19m     43.51m     142-09 
  6 Lantz, Anthony            JR Concordia (O          37.67m     42.76m     140-03 
  7 Whalen, Eric              JR Concordia (O          45.08m     42.50m     139-05 
  8 Wood, Jeff                   Unattached                       41.88m     137-05 
  9 Briggs, Wyatt             SO Willamette            40.89m     40.92m     134-03 
 10 Osorio, Ismael            FR Concordia (O          44.69m     40.64m     133-04 
 11 Stephens, Zach            FR Mt. Hood CC           41.14m     40.57m     133-01 
 12 Oppat, David              SR Willamette            46.95m     38.67m     126-10 
 13 Benson, Chris             FR Mt. Hood CC           39.31m     38.24m     125-05 
 14 Sharp, Travis             FR College of I          39.08m     38.09m     125-00 
 15 Ibarra, Alan              FR Mt. Hood CC           37.49m     37.69m     123-08 
 16 Blair, Nathan             FR Clark Colleg          31.39m     34.64m     113-08 
 17 Price, James              FR Mt. Hood CC           36.04m     27.78m      91-02 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Callahan, Tyler           FR Mt. Hood CC           65.51m     65.81m     215-11 
  2 Crook, Will               SO Western Oreg          61.57m     60.71m     199-02 
  3 Morrill, Westin              Unattached            64.34m     58.84m     193-00 
  4 Schlaht, Justin           FR Concordia (O          52.86m     56.78m     186-03 
  5 Reavis, Kody              SR Western Oreg          57.27m     56.38m     185-00 
  6 Wyland, Tim               JR Concordia (O          60.13m     56.04m     183-10 
  7 Staub, Jesse              JR Concordia (O          68.04m     55.93m     183-06 
  8 Lane, Tyler               SO Clark Colleg          43.02m     51.31m     168-04 
  9 Nicola, Jacob             JR Western Oreg          50.90m     50.99m     167-03 
 10 Sharp, Travis             FR College of I          53.36m     50.97m     167-03 
 11 Briggs, Wyatt             SO Willamette            51.99m     50.66m     166-02 
 12 Nevin, Brandt             SR Willamette            59.23m     50.50m     165-08 
 13 Ocasio, Angel             FR Clark Colleg          45.00m     49.22m     161-06 
 14 Brandenburg, Kurt         SO Clark Colleg          51.24m     48.31m     158-06 
 15 Hansen, Justin            SO Clark Colleg          50.45m     47.44m     155-08 
 16 Loscutoff, Andy           SR Western Oreg          49.00m     46.50m     152-07 
 17 Ibarra, Alan              FR Mt. Hood CC           46.46m     45.98m     150-10 
 18 Mayther, Nolan            SO Willamette            45.95m     44.76m     146-10