Licensed to Community College of Spokane
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2011 08:23 PM
     Duane Hartman Invite and Duane Hartman Open - 4/29/2011 to 4/30/2011      
                               Spokane Falls CC                                
                                  Spokane, WA                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.4
  1   110 Deyo, Krystal       SR Eastern Wash           11.90      12.33  
  2   377 Barnes, Ebony       FR Spokane CC             12.42      12.66  
  3   306 Rider, Olivia       SR Montana Stat           12.49      12.73  
  4   343 Lout, Alyssa        JR Seattle U.             12.72      12.96  
  5   388 Jackson, Shallyn    SO Spokane CC             12.87      13.40  
  6   301 Kirkendall, Taylor  SO Montana Stat           12.87      13.48  
Section  2     Wind: -0.2
  1   105 Calcote, Kanisha    SO Eastern Wash           13.00      13.19  
  2   384 Garrett, Zhitaya    FR Spokane CC             12.99      13.23  
  3   205 Fabrizio, Sidnie       Great Falls            13.35      13.35  
  4   336 Bergmann, Meeghan   SO Seattle U.             12.90      13.36  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.7 
  1   306 Rider, Olivia       SR Montana Stat           25.26      25.44  
  2   227 Goode, Emma         JR Idaho                  25.83      25.97  
  3   303 McCutchen, Carley   FR Montana Stat           26.33      26.74  
  4   299 Fuchs, Madeline     SO Montana Stat           26.50      27.04  
  5   301 Kirkendall, Taylor  SO Montana Stat           26.42      27.49  
  6   105 Calcote, Kanisha    SO Eastern Wash           26.00      27.64  
Section  2     Wind: 0.2 
  1   351 Purcell, Rachel     SR Seattle U.             26.88      26.29  
  2   343 Lout, Alyssa        JR Seattle U.             26.67      26.31  
  3   349 Obradovich, Clare   SR Seattle U.             26.56      26.44  
  4   384 Garrett, Zhitaya    FR Spokane CC                        26.95  
  5   336 Bergmann, Meeghan   SO Seattle U.             26.71      27.06  
  6   338 Collins, Elena      JR Seattle U.             27.00      27.50  
Section  3     Wind: -0.5
  1   307 Stanton, Marissa    FR Montana Stat           27.86      27.84  
  2   293 Barrett, Kortnee    SO Montana Stat           28.50      28.21  
  3   207 Kossman, Whitney    JR Great Falls            28.50      28.81  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   124 Nida, Nicole        FR Eastern Wash           58.68      57.89  
  2   127 Rodriguez, Angelic  FR Eastern Wash           56.00      58.70  
  3   119 Matthews, Lauren    SR Eastern Wash           58.66      58.76  
  4   116 Lawhead, Chelsea    FR Eastern Wash           58.67      59.16  
  5   299 Fuchs, Madeline     SO Montana Stat           57.81      59.18  
  6   227 Goode, Emma         JR Idaho                  59.05      59.23  
Section  2  
  1   112 Gaines, Kyra        SO Eastern Wash           59.62      59.43  
  2   307 Stanton, Marissa    FR Montana Stat         1:01.51    1:03.54  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   228 Hall, Keli          SO Idaho                2:16.87    2:13.38  
  2   225 Draper, Laurel      SO Idaho                2:11.79    2:14.40  
  3   283 Hoenke, Bridgette   SR Montana              2:16.59    2:18.83  
  4   298 Flanagan, Lierin    FR Montana Stat         2:16.58    2:19.85  
  5   381 Elliott, Mikel      FR Spokane CC           2:24.00    2:20.52  
  6   519 Geisman, Ashlee        Spokane CC           2:22.00    2:25.04  
  7   393 Rodriguez, Janette  FR Spokane CC           2:23.87    2:31.85  
Section  2  
  1   379 Dart, Megan         SO Spokane CC           2:27.01    2:25.96  
  2   429 Foley, Alexa        NA Unat-Gonzaga         2:29.15    2:31.13  
  3   109 Dempsey, Megan      FR Eastern Wash         2:24.00    2:39.13  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   130 Slaughter, Daniell  SR Eastern Wash         4:56.00    4:52.31  
  2   297 Demorest, Heather   FR Montana Stat         4:48.62    4:54.33  
  3   350 Prather, Allison    JR Seattle U.           5:00.76    5:04.18  
  4   103 Alvick, Sarah       JR Eastern Wash         5:12.30    5:10.11  
  5   204 Eloff, Brandi       JR Great Falls          5:10.09    5:15.93  
  6   177 Theobald, Catherin  FR Gonzaga              4:55.67    5:18.47  
  7   126 Rasmussen, Micaela  FR Eastern Wash         5:07.00    5:19.85  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   238 Stanton, Holly      FR Idaho               11:09.71   10:42.53  
  2   266 Olson, AnnieKate    FR Lewis-Clark         13:23.33   13:11.02  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Albertson's Run for a PIE
 Women's 5K SLOW HEAT will run at 7:00 pm (19:36 and up)
 Women's 5K FAST HEAT will run at 7:50 pm (19:35 and down)
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   178 Thomas, Emily       FR Gonzaga             17:22.97   17:15.18  
  2   428 Drake, Lindsey      NA Unat-Gonzaga        17:40.21   17:26.61  
  3   180 Volcheff, Laura     SR Gonzaga             17:30.34   17:32.15  
  4   175 O'Regan, Brittany   SR Gonzaga             17:27.57   17:36.84  
  5   492 Shufeldt, V. Joy    SO Whitworth           17:28.69   17:59.40  
  6   130 Slaughter, Daniell  SR Eastern Wash        18:27.29   18:01.17  
  7   381 Elliott, Mikel      FR Spokane CC          18:04.00   18:02.97  
  8   163 Bergam, Lauren      SO Gonzaga             17:49.75   18:09.07  
  9   297 Demorest, Heather   FR Montana Stat        18:15.00   18:17.74  
 10   171 Lloyd, Kayla        JR Gonzaga             18:39.37   18:34.70  
 11   182 Whalen, Virginia    SO Gonzaga             19:01.15   18:44.78  
 12   347 Mittelstaedt, Hann  FR Seattle U.          18:14.39   18:46.74  
 13   170 Lightfoot, Kirsten  SO Gonzaga             19:06.46   18:47.30  
 14   491 Ritchie, Adrienne   SR Whitworth           19:13.21   18:47.61  
 15   204 Eloff, Brandi       JR Great Falls         19:22.00   18:49.43  
 16   176 Slamkowski, Elizab  JR Gonzaga             18:43.88   19:08.62  
 17   490 Northcott, Celeste  SO Whitworth           19:22.63   19:10.23  
 18   174 Moore, Molly        JR Gonzaga             19:25.01   19:12.14  
 19   172 Makowski, Teresa    JR Gonzaga             19:28.52   19:13.60  
 20   177 Theobald, Catherin  FR Gonzaga             19:01.12   19:16.96  
 21   341 Hammerle, Lauren    SO Seattle U.          18:00.98   19:18.98  
 22   389 Jones, Stephanie    FR Spokane CC          19:30.00   19:40.60  
 23   164 Beyer, Krista       FR Gonzaga             18:53.77   19:44.13  
 24   126 Rasmussen, Micaela  FR Eastern Wash        19:34.52   20:21.93  
 25   173 McCann, Jordan      FR Gonzaga             19:10.40   20:48.94  
Section  2  
  1   161 Albrecht, Emily     FR Gonzaga                        19:07.46  
  2   179 Van Lith, Jaime     SO Gonzaga             19:43.80   19:28.55  
  3   265 Minor, Samantha     FR Lewis-Clark         19:44.08   19:35.45  
  4   165 Blanchet, Meghan    FR Gonzaga             20:27.25   19:43.18  
  5   431 Wood, Kaitlin       NA Unat-Gonzaga                   20:07.14  
  6   236 Rosslerova, Diana   JR Idaho               20:04.27   20:07.48  
  7   339 Dalton, Ashley      JR Seattle U.          20:31.14   20:20.32  
  8   167 Fjortoft, Annelie   SO Gonzaga                        20:35.16  
  9   232 MacPherson, Ailene  FR Idaho               20:30.17   20:35.92  
 10   430 Moore, Stephanie    NA Unat-Gonzaga                   20:36.09  
 11   169 Leahy, Traci        FR Gonzaga                        20:46.85  
 12   168 Leahy, Kristi       FR Gonzaga                        20:54.76  
 13   183 Wheeler, Jennifer   FR Gonzaga                        21:10.21  
 14   387 Hogan, Julie        SO Spokane CC          20:30.00   22:11.68  
 15   269 Vinson, LaDawn      FR Lewis-Clark         22:34.54   22:56.53  
 16   166 Csicsery, Kristine  SO Gonzaga             22:58.20   23:31.10  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.5
  1   468 Gordon, Christie       Unattached             13.34      13.87  
  2   380 Dezellem, Shayle    FR Spokane CC                        15.42  
  3   355 Walters, Emily      FR Seattle U.             15.13      15.48  
  4   303 McCutchen, Carley   FR Montana Stat           15.01      15.61  
  5   390 Luse, Joanna        FR Spokane CC             15.99      17.05  
  6   335 Bateman, Kaytie     SO Seattle U.             16.88      17.13  
Section  2     Wind: -1.3
  1   203 Carley, Nychele     SO Great Falls            16.98      17.20  
  2   293 Barrett, Kortnee    SO Montana Stat           17.00      17.68  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   131 Stabl, Ashley       JR Eastern Wash         1:03.72    1:03.97  
  2   128 Sanford, Martha     FR Eastern Wash         1:05.19    1:05.63  
  3   237 Rowland, Cait       FR Idaho                1:06.99    1:06.35  
  4   203 Carley, Nychele     SO Great Falls          1:07.78    1:08.93  
  5   390 Luse, Joanna        FR Spokane CC           1:11.37    1:11.87  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eastern Washington  'A'                             46.00      47.22  
     1) 127 Rodriguez, Angelica FR      2) 125 Okoro, Brianna JR          
     3) 117 Leavitt, Whitney SO         4) 110 Deyo, Krystal SR           
  2 Spokane CC  'A'                                     48.17      48.54  
     1) 388 Jackson, Shallyn SO         2) 377 Barnes, Ebony FR           
     3) 384 Garrett, Zhitaya FR         4) 378 Cummings, Stephenie FR     
  3 Seattle U.  'A'                                     49.17      49.00  
     1) 349 Obradovich, Clare SR        2) 351 Purcell, Rachel SR         
     3) 336 Bergmann, Meeghan SO        4) 343 Lout, Alyssa JR            
  4 Montana State  'A'                                  47.89      49.35  
     1) 299 Fuchs, Madeline SO          2) 306 Rider, Olivia SR           
     3) 298 Flanagan, Lierin FR         4) 301 Kirkendall, Taylor SO      
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   292 Amsbaugh, Amber     FR Montana Stat         5-05.75      1.62m    5-03.75 
  2   205 Fabrizio, Sidnie       Great Falls          4-11.00      1.57m    5-01.75 
  3   386 Hartshorn, Kaylee   SO Spokane CC           5-04.25      1.52m    4-11.75 
  3   122 Miller, Taymussa    SO Eastern Wash         5-06.00      1.52m    4-11.75 
  3   137 Willard, Leah       SO Eastern Wash         5-01.00      1.52m    4-11.75 
  6   206 Johnson, Brooke     FR Great Falls          4-09.75      1.42m    4-07.75 
  7   107 Cobb, Liz           SO Eastern Wash         5-01.00      1.37m    4-06.00 
 --   104 Barnitz, Kathryn    FR Eastern Wash         5-01.00         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   467 Dahlgren, KC           Unattached          13-07.75      3.85m   12-07.50 
  2   135 Taylor, Robin       SO Eastern Wash        12-00.00      3.40m   11-01.75 
  2   226 Dunning, Morgan     JR Idaho               11-10.75      3.40m   11-01.75 
  2   295 Chambers, Rebekka   SO Montana Stat        11-05.75      3.40m   11-01.75 
  2   113 Hall, Chloe         SO Eastern Wash        11-09.00      3.40m   11-01.75 
  6   111 Friese, Chelsi      SR Eastern Wash        11-09.00      3.25m   10-08.00 
  7   302 Madison, Libby      SO Montana Stat        10-00.00      3.10m   10-02.00 
  7   342 Johnson, Ariel      JR Seattle U.          10-04.00      3.10m   10-02.00 
  9   394 Troyer, Amber       FR Spokane CC          11-00.00      2.95m    9-08.00 
  9   129 Sime, Katie         SO Eastern Wash        10-11.75      2.95m    9-08.00 
  9   229 Hemenway, Sara      FR Idaho               10-00.00      2.95m    9-08.00 
 --   466 Christian, Jessica     Unattached          12-00.00         NH            
 --   115 Jordan, Rachel      SO Eastern Wash        12-00.00         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   203 Carley, Nychele     SO Great Falls         15-03.50      4.86m  -0.3  15-11.50 
  2   380 Dezellem, Shayle    FR Spokane CC          14-03.25      4.77m  -0.3  15-07.75 
  2   385 Hardgrove, Jessika  FR Spokane CC          15-04.00      4.77m  -0.4  15-07.75 
  4   305 Powell, Maggie      FR Montana Stat        14-01.00      4.35m  -0.9  14-03.25 
  5   208 LaSalle, Averyl     SO Great Falls         14-11.50      4.33m  +0.0  14-02.50 
  6   207 Kossman, Whitney    JR Great Falls         15-04.00      4.31m   1.3  14-01.75 
Flight  2  
  1   355 Walters, Emily      FR Seattle U.          17-09.00      5.56m   1.2  18-03.00 
  2   353 Tougas, Katie       FR Seattle U.          16-04.25      5.27m   0.3  17-03.50 
  3   205 Fabrizio, Sidnie       Great Falls         16-05.75      5.10m   2.6  16-08.75 
  4   118 Mannucci, Morena    FR Eastern Wash        17-10.00      5.06m   1.1  16-07.25 
  5   303 McCutchen, Carley   FR Montana Stat        17-03.50      5.01m   1.3  16-05.25 
  6   335 Bateman, Kaytie     SO Seattle U.          16-02.25      4.86m  -0.7  15-11.50 
  7   107 Cobb, Liz           SO Eastern Wash        17-01.50      4.74m   0.4  15-06.75 
  8   293 Barrett, Kortnee    SO Montana Stat        16-06.00      4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   233 Middleton, Ali      SO Idaho               38-05.00     10.58m   1.1  34-08.50 
  2   205 Fabrizio, Sidnie       Great Falls         33-10.75     10.09m   0.8  33-01.25 
  3   305 Powell, Maggie      FR Montana Stat        35-00.25     10.01m   2.1  32-10.25 
  4   344 Luna, Amanda        SO Seattle U.          31-06.75      9.67m   0.8  31-08.75 
  5   207 Kossman, Whitney    JR Great Falls         31-08.00      9.58m   1.7  31-05.25 
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   396 Willmann, Sondra    SO Spokane CC          34-05.50     11.19m   36-08.50 
      FOUL  11.19m  9.10m  FOUL  9.19m  6.48m
  2   337 Blakely, Sara       FR Seattle U.          37-03.25     10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.54m  10.73m  FOUL            
  3   470 Meyers, Molly       FR Unattached          34-00.00     10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.19m  10.67m  10.20m            
  4   346 Mathew, Emee        JR Seattle U.          33-07.50      9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.72m  9.10m  9.78m            
  5   340 DeMartini, Sara     SR Seattle U.          31-11.25      9.57m   31-04.75 
      0.37m  FOUL  9.57m            
  6   376 Abbott, Emily       FR Spokane CC          30-11.75      9.19m   30-02.00 
      8.37m  FOUL  9.19m            
  7   206 Johnson, Brooke     FR Great Falls         29-00.00      8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.65m  8.18m  8.58m            
  8   380 Dezellem, Shayle    FR Spokane CC          25-00.00      6.95m   22-09.75 
      6.87m  6.95m  6.61m            
  9   385 Hardgrove, Jessika  FR Spokane CC          23-00.00      6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.77m  6.80m  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1   106 Chaney, Erica       SR Eastern Wash        51-07.00     14.67m   48-01.75 
      13.79m  14.32m  FOUL  14.67m  FOUL  14.48m
  2   465 Bingham, Mari       JR Unattached          46-04.00     13.39m   43-11.25 
      13.39m  FOUL  13.38m  FOUL  12.83m  12.71m
  3   300 Havlovick, Loni     FR Montana Stat        42-11.75     12.41m   40-08.75 
      11.72m  12.40m  12.41m  12.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   304 Ostermiller, Amy    FR Montana Stat        41-06.50     11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.75m  FOUL
  5   352 Richards, Bethany   FR Seattle U.          38-04.75     11.74m   38-06.25 
      10.38m  FOUL  11.74m  FOUL  11.17m  FOUL
  6   382 Fowler, Krystall    FR Spokane CC          42-08.00     11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.50m  FOUL  11.46m  FOUL  FOUL  11.71m
  7   518 Lindseth, Alexa        Spokane CC          40-00.00     11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.07m  11.49m  11.15m  FOUL  FOUL  10.51m
  8   281 Caraway, Caitlin    FR Montana             40-09.75     10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.27m  10.85m  10.85m           
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   281 Caraway, Caitlin    FR Montana             26-11.50     36.52m     119-10 
  2   352 Richards, Bethany   FR Seattle U.            109-09     34.68m     113-09 
  3   337 Blakely, Sara       FR Seattle U.          19-00.25     32.81m     107-08 
  4   208 LaSalle, Averyl     SO Great Falls         01-03.50     32.68m     107-03 
  5   383 Frankart, Melanie   SO Spokane CC          27-11.75     31.38m     102-11 
  6   487 Martin, Jenae       FR Whitworth           14-08.25     31.28m     102-07 
  7   396 Willmann, Sondra    SO Spokane CC          08-03.50     30.86m     101-03 
  8   346 Mathew, Emee        JR Seattle U.            103-04     29.88m      98-00 
  9   395 Wardsworth, Kelsey  FR Spokane CC            105-00     23.30m      76-05 
 10   340 DeMartini, Sara     SR Seattle U.             75-03     23.07m      75-08 
Flight  2  
  1   106 Chaney, Erica       SR Eastern Wash          156-09     46.69m     153-02 
  2   230 Leonard, Kristine   FR Idaho               48-03.50     44.47m     145-11 
  3   282 Ennen, Nicole       JR Montana             47-01.50     44.11m     144-09 
  4   518 Lindseth, Alexa        Spokane CC            142-00     41.57m     136-05 
  5   486 Cox, Erica          SR Whitworth           49-00.75     40.59m     133-02 
  6   465 Bingham, Mari       JR Unattached            146-07     39.64m     130-01 
  7   231 Lutjens, Katy       JR Idaho                 135-03     39.48m     129-06 
  8   123 Murillo, Emma       FR Eastern Wash        40-11.25     37.57m     123-03 
  9   300 Havlovick, Loni     FR Montana Stat        36-01.75     35.76m     117-04 
 10   304 Ostermiller, Amy    FR Montana Stat        33-00.75     35.29m     115-09 
 11   134 Tauvela, Vania      SO Eastern Wash        42-04.25     33.62m     110-04 
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   392 Randall, Brook      SO Spokane CC            131-03     40.45m     132-08 
  2   383 Frankart, Melanie   SO Spokane CC          24-08.25     39.82m     130-08 
  3   352 Richards, Bethany   FR Seattle U.            131-03     38.54m     126-05 
  4   208 LaSalle, Averyl     SO Great Falls         23-05.75     36.89m     121-00 
  5   132 Stewart, Richelle   JR Eastern Wash        20-10.75     36.60m     120-01 
  6   470 Meyers, Molly       FR Unattached          18-01.50     36.39m     119-05 
  7   395 Wardsworth, Kelsey  FR Spokane CC          31-02.75     36.24m     118-11 
  8   123 Murillo, Emma       FR Eastern Wash          129-00     36.03m     118-02 
  9   376 Abbott, Emily       FR Spokane CC          14-10.25     31.74m     104-02 
 10   340 DeMartini, Sara     SR Seattle U.          72-01.25     21.94m      72-00 
 --   337 Blakely, Sara       FR Seattle U.          23-10.50       FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1   121 Midles, Olivia      FR Eastern Wash          178-00     54.94m     180-03 
  2   235 Nutsch, Sarah       JR Idaho                 173-03     51.92m     170-04 
  3   486 Cox, Erica          SR Whitworth           70-09.50     50.51m     165-08 
  4   311 Willmuth, Emily     SR Montana Stat        63-01.25     48.15m     158-00 
  5   134 Tauvela, Vania      SO Eastern Wash        59-00.50     45.46m     149-02 
  6   133 Stray, Jasmine      SO Eastern Wash        48-02.25     42.40m     139-01 
  7   472 Rouse, Ellen        JR Unattached            133-06     41.92m     137-06 
  8   282 Ennen, Nicole       JR Montana             50-11.25     41.86m     137-04 
  9   281 Caraway, Caitlin    FR Montana             40-03.75     40.22m     131-11 
 10   396 Willmann, Sondra    SO Spokane CC          31-09.25     34.54m     113-04 
 11   382 Fowler, Krystall    FR Spokane CC          35-05.75     30.26m      99-03 
 --   234 Midles, Gabby       JR Idaho               94-06.50       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   485 Busick, Rachel      JR Whitworth           20-10.75     33.00m     108-03 
  2   335 Bateman, Kaytie     SO Seattle U.             92-01     29.41m      96-06 
  3   348 Monahan, Clare      SR Seattle U.             94-07     28.91m      94-10 
  4   208 LaSalle, Averyl     SO Great Falls         94-04.50     28.48m      93-05 
  5   293 Barrett, Kortnee    SO Montana Stat        89-09.50     28.24m      92-08 
  6   380 Dezellem, Shayle    FR Spokane CC            112-04     26.73m      87-08 
  7   385 Hardgrove, Jessika  FR Spokane CC          64-00.50     22.04m      72-04 
Flight  2  
  1   392 Randall, Brook      SO Spokane CC          41-01.25     44.63m     146-05 
  2   472 Rouse, Ellen        JR Unattached            142-07     43.73m     143-06 
  3   386 Hartshorn, Kaylee   SO Spokane CC            128-09     40.67m     133-05 
  4   268 Stewart, Kayla      FR Lewis-Clark         31-10.50     40.33m     132-04 
  5   108 Deishl, Emilee      SO Eastern Wash        31-05.75     39.79m     130-06 
  6   296 Crum, Jasmin        FR Montana Stat          125-01     39.50m     129-07 
  7   136 Walker, Taylor      JR Eastern Wash          124-06     38.10m     125-00 
  8   294 Brown, Karen        JR Montana Stat          136-08     37.81m     124-00 
  9   132 Stewart, Richelle   JR Eastern Wash          126-00     37.40m     122-08 
 10   518 Lindseth, Alexa        Spokane CC            129-00     35.49m     116-05 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.1
  1   239 Aronson, Jeff       SO Idaho                  10.95      11.20  
  2   160 Williams, Kurt      SR Eastern Wash           10.97      11.22  
  3   363 Fitch, Taylor       FR Seattle U.             11.08      11.23  
  4   516 Victor, Austin      JR Eastern Wash           10.95      11.39  
  5   419 Tomeo, Chibron      SO Spokane CC                        11.48  
  6   500 Guinn, Tyler        FR Whitworth              11.27      11.63  
Section  2     Wind: 0.1 
  1   456 Patterson, Marquie  FR Unat-Spokane           11.51      11.73  
  2   159 Weber, Blaine       FR Eastern Wash           11.50      11.77  
  3   462 Smith, Andrew       FR Unat-Spokane           11.42      11.84  
  4   365 Hartman, Cooper     FR Seattle U.             11.51      12.15  
Section  3     Wind: 0.2 
  1   358 Bever, Nick         FR Seattle U.             11.90      12.05  
  2   373 Squatrito, Stephen  FR Seattle U.             11.90      12.11  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.3 
  1   239 Aronson, Jeff       SO Idaho                  22.37      22.69  
  2   327 Pickering, Gage     FR Montana Stat           22.27      22.81  
  3   412 Peterson, Cody      SO Spokane CC             22.29      22.85  
  4   408 Medrano, Elias      FR Spokane CC             22.67      23.18  
  5   371 Patterson-Floyd, E  FR Seattle U.             22.50      23.28  
Section  2     Wind: -0.8
  1   410 Nokes, Jason        SO Spokane CC             22.78      22.94  
  2   159 Weber, Blaine       FR Eastern Wash           22.98      23.19  
  3   462 Smith, Andrew       FR Unat-Spokane           23.08      23.87  
 --   249 Jacka, Jeff         SO Idaho                  22.81        DNF  
Section  3     Wind: -0.4
  1   242 Bloom, Andrew       FR Idaho                             23.34  
  2       Tkach, Andrew       SO Whitworth                         23.78  
  3   276 Nees, Mathias       JR Lewis-Clark            25.06      24.57  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   410 Nokes, Jason        SO Spokane CC             49.54      49.31  
  2   408 Medrano, Elias      FR Spokane CC             49.74      50.05  
  3   399 Bland, Josh         FR Spokane CC             49.33      50.14  
  4   145 Green, Collin       FR Eastern Wash           49.24      50.24  
  5   256 Meinburg, Spencer   JR Idaho                  49.51      51.05  
  6   481 Terry, Avery           Unattached             48.99      52.67  
Section  2  
  1   334 Strum, Mat          SR S.E.T.A.               50.50      50.67  
  2   249 Jacka, Jeff         SO Idaho                  50.41      51.24  
  3   320 MacDonald, John     FR Montana Stat           51.17      51.29  
  4   369 Martinez, Jude      SR Seattle U.             50.50      52.90  
Section  3  
  1   276 Nees, Mathias       JR Lewis-Clark            53.62      54.05  
 --   144 Gilbert, Peter      SO Eastern Wash           53.50      52.70  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   219 Price, Travis       SO Great Falls          1:52.59    1:52.86  
  2   287 Hardy, Max          FR Montana              1:55.63    1:54.29  
  3   154 Pettit, Tim         FR Eastern Wash         1:52.83    1:54.69  
  4   147 Mellgren, JT        FR Eastern Wash         1:54.96    1:55.64  
  5   421 VanDeBrake, Cody    SO Spokane CC           1:56.65    1:55.78  
  6   192 Gosselin, Matt      JR Gonzaga              1:58.10    1:55.98  
  7   409 Michel, Nik         FR Spokane CC           1:56.37    1:56.59  
  8   289 Weber, John         FR Montana              1:55.76    1:56.68  
  9   153 Olivas, Quin        FR Eastern Wash         1:55.50    1:57.42  
 --   158 Wall, Brad          JR Eastern Wash         1:55.00        DNF  
Section  2  
  1   361 Clinch, Keenan      SO Seattle U.           2:00.02    1:59.97  
  2   280 Testa, Mickael      SR Lewis-Clark          2:03.11    2:01.01  
  3   400 Brown, Anthony      SO Spokane CC           1:59.37    2:01.37  
  4   248 Davis, Aaron        FR Idaho                2:00.43    2:01.84  
  5   270 Bollinger, Tommy    FR Lewis-Clark          2:02.13    2:05.76  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   318 Kirk, Jacob         FR Montana Stat         3:58.30    3:58.74  
  2   271 Esparanza, Fernand  SR Lewis-Clark          3:54.19    3:58.88  
  3   332 Tex, Matt           FR Montana Stat         4:02.35    4:00.29  
  4   291 Williams, Connor    FR Montana              4:04.11    4:01.01  
  5   257 Osborn, Jeff        SO Idaho                3:59.68    4:02.50  
  6   374 VanNuland, Peter    FR Seattle U.           4:08.40    4:05.39  
  7   325 Nystuen, Carl       JR Montana Stat         3:59.59    4:06.67  
  8   328 Polson, Trevor      FR Montana Stat         3:59.14    4:08.36  
  9   317 Jarvi, Forrest      FR Montana Stat         4:00.28    4:12.49  
 10   324 Noland, Tyler       SR Montana Stat         4:02.36    4:12.50  
 --   423 Wilson, Nick        SO Spokane CC           4:06.51        DNF  
Section  2  
  1   221 Stuchell, Austin    SO Great Falls          4:09.97    4:06.70  
  2   316 Garbett, Seth       FR Montana Stat         4:10.00    4:11.68  
  3   215 Lantz, Daniel       JR Great Falls          4:09.00    4:12.55  
  4   259 Robinson, Matt      SO Idaho                4:13.13    4:16.18  
  5   275 Miller, Jake        JR Lewis-Clark          4:16.50    4:18.86  
  6   357 Baklund, Jeff       FR Seattle U.           4:15.00    4:22.45  
  7   253 Lunstrum, Lars      SO Idaho                4:10.76    4:25.93  
  8   482 Timm, Christopher   SO Unattached           4:20.00    4:36.80  
  9   360 Cannata-Bowman, Ni  SR Seattle U.           4:15.00    4:38.60  
 10   475 Huynh, Paul         JR Unattached           4:34.00    4:40.65  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   214 Jayo, Ander         SO Great Falls          9:43.58    9:08.09  
  2   213 Hornung, Andrew     SO Great Falls          9:48.45    9:10.00  
  3   279 Randall, Hayden     FR Lewis-Clark          9:54.48    9:12.37  
  4   273 McConnell, Chris    SR Lewis-Clark          9:51.31    9:23.49  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Sponsor: Albertson's run for a PIE
 Men's Slow heat will start at 7:25 (15:49 and up)
 Men's Fast Heat will start at 8:15 pm (15:47 down)
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   484 Weese, Lyle            Unattached          14:31.00   14:37.43  
  2   272 Marks, Dave         SO Lewis-Clark         14:42.00   14:41.87  
  3   195 Kelly, Tate         SO Gonzaga             14:55.99   14:43.58  
  4   325 Nystuen, Carl       JR Montana Stat        14:50.84   14:45.43  
  5   187 Boyle, Chris        SO Gonzaga             14:35.93   14:46.61  
  6   201 Walker, Andrew      SO Gonzaga             14:41.05   14:47.35  
  7   277 Oribo, Jimmy        JR Lewis-Clark         14:38.13   14:48.66  
  8   185 Bejar, Matthew      SR Gonzaga             14:48.03   14:49.54  
  9   400 Brown, Anthony      SO Spokane CC          14:46.47   14:52.57  
 10   318 Kirk, Jacob         FR Montana Stat        15:09.16   14:55.52  
 11   286 Fisher, Michael     SR Montana             14:34.62   15:03.97  
 12   328 Polson, Trevor      FR Montana Stat        15:15.94   15:12.32  
 13   200 Walgren, Robert     FR Gonzaga             15:03.63   15:14.56  
 14   202 Withers, Brett      SR Gonzaga             15:11.13   15:15.30  
 15   199 Richie, Patrick     SO Gonzaga             15:37.50   15:15.82  
 16   505 Jenkins, Aaron      JR Whitworth           15:23.42   15:19.13  
 17   426 Poffenroth, Benjam     Spokane Dist        15:00.00   15:27.49  
 18   149 Miller, Peter       JR Eastern Wash        16:00.00   15:27.89  
 19   190 Gesell, Nate        FR Gonzaga             15:05.68   15:30.89  
 20   224 Weldon, Shane       JR Great Falls         15:45.22   15:34.08  
 21   366 Heitzinger, Hans    SR Seattle U.          15:17.29   15:36.81  
 22   275 Miller, Jake        JR Lewis-Clark         15:31.00   15:43.75  
 23   436 Rothenberger, Luca  NA Unat-Gonzaga        15:33.55   16:09.92  
 24   416 Spencer, Rudy       FR Spokane CC          15:31.00   16:14.25  
Section  2  
  1   193 Gregorio, Jared     SO Gonzaga             16:43.90   15:37.14  
  2   189 Galvan, Anthony     FR Gonzaga             15:51.38   15:39.65  
  3   194 Kachigan, Brad      SO Gonzaga             15:55.07   15:41.69  
  4   192 Gosselin, Matt      JR Gonzaga             16:02.30   15:43.01  
  5   198 Phillips, Andy      FR Gonzaga                        15:44.71  
  6   435 O'Neil, Cameron     NA Unat-Gonzaga        15:45.77   15:45.44  
  7   423 Wilson, Nick        SO Spokane CC          16:00.00   15:48.03  
  8   432 Christian, Jared    NA Unat-Gonzaga                   15:50.41  
  9   367 Kopetz, Kevin       FR Seattle U.          15:59.60   15:52.11  
 10   414 Sams, Jason         FR Spokane CC          16:03.00   15:52.84  
 11   186 Berge, Ian          SR Gonzaga             15:49.97   15:57.78  
 12   191 Goade, Taylor       SO Gonzaga             16:12.90   15:59.11  
 13   404 Hartmeier, Joey     SO Spokane CC          15:55.15   16:01.20  
 14   196 Kupcis, Paul        FR Gonzaga                        16:03.33  
 15   433 Lance, Ben          NA Unat-Gonzaga        15:47.98   16:04.36  
 16   278 Pierson, Nick       FR Lewis-Clark         16:18.30   16:09.39  
 17   502 Hill, Timothy       SO Whitworth           16:00.88   16:12.44  
 18   450 Issa, Daniel        FR Unat-Spokane        16:30.00   16:25.73  
 19   443 Carlson, Zane       FR Unat-Spokane        16:38.00   16:32.62  
 20   141 Avila, Alex         FR Eastern Wash        16:00.00   16:38.86  
 21   434 McIntosh, Dan       NA Unat-Gonzaga        16:34.21   16:42.03  
 22   438 Walters, Dana       NA Unat-Gonzaga        16:01.20   16:42.25  
 23   475 Huynh, Paul         JR Unattached          16:45.00   16:43.19  
 24   453 Meyers, Kasey       FR Unat-Spokane        16:20.00   16:50.09  
 25   197 Morgan, Michael     FR Gonzaga             16:21.34   16:53.76  
 26   270 Bollinger, Tommy    FR Lewis-Clark         16:53.81   17:03.34  
 27   515 Satern, Jacob          Unattached                     17:05.57  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.9
  1   516 Victor, Austin      JR Eastern Wash           14.66      15.44  
  2   473 Armstrong, Timothy  SR Unattached             15.20      15.55  
  3   330 Stangl, Keenan      SO Montana Stat           15.16      15.62  
  4   413 Robinson, Denzel    FR Spokane CC             15.61      16.07  
  5   503 Hoff, Jonathan      FR Whitworth              15.86      16.47  
Section  2     Wind: -0.1
  1   216 Makinson, Sebastia  SO Great Falls            16.96      17.29  
  2   150 Miller, Warren      FR Eastern Wash           16.80      18.73  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1   146 Green, Kramer       FR Eastern Wash           55.50      55.29  
  2   481 Terry, Avery           Unattached             54.55      55.72  
  3   322 Melone, Nick        SO Montana Stat           57.00      55.81  
  4   263 White, Andrew       SO Idaho                  56.16      56.01  
  5   245 Bunch, Adam         FR Idaho                  57.14      56.24  
  6   474 Coyle, Sean         SO Unattached             58.00      56.55  
  7   415 Sarmiento, Kennedy  FR Spokane CC             56.63      58.47  
Section  2  
  1   216 Makinson, Sebastia  SO Great Falls          1:05.66    1:01.90  
  2   362 Engle, Samuel       FR Seattle U.           1:00.20    1:02.97  
  3   503 Hoff, Jonathan      FR Whitworth                       1:05.78  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Spokane CC  'A'                                     42.45      42.66  
     1) 412 Peterson, Cody SO           2) 408 Medrano, Elias FR          
     3) 425 Wordell, Spencer SO         4) 417 St. Clair, Devin FR        
  2 Montana State  'A'                                  43.18      43.14  
     1) 330 Stangl, Keenan SO           2) 322 Melone, Nick SO            
     3) 320 MacDonald, John FR          4) 327 Pickering, Gage FR         
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spokane CC  'A'                                   3:15.08    3:26.93  
     1) 401 Brown, Jasen SO             2) 408 Medrano, Elias FR          
     3) 410 Nokes, Jason SO             4) 406 Jorgensen, Jesse FR        
  2 Lewis-Clark  'A'                                  3:26.55    3:35.61  
     1) 276 Nees, Mathias JR            2) 279 Randall, Hayden FR         
     3) 271 Esparanza, Fernando SR      4) 280 Testa, Mickael SR          
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   458 Prescod, Jerome     FR Unat-Spokane         6-08.00      1.93m    6-04.00 
  2   480 Schultz, Grant      FR Unattached           6-05.50      1.88m    6-02.00 
  3   244 Briggs, Colin       SO Idaho                6-01.50      1.83m    6-00.00 
  3   240 Bennett, Tyler      FR Idaho                6-02.00      1.83m    6-00.00 
  5   473 Armstrong, Timothy  SR Unattached           5-11.50      1.78m    5-10.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   258 Pope, Lucas         SR Idaho               17-06.50      5.05m   16-06.75 
  2       Horlick, Kaleb      FR Unat-Montana        16-01.00      4.90m   16-00.75 
  3   419 Tomeo, Chibron      SO Spokane CC          15-07.00      4.75m   15-07.00 
  3   156 Sanchez, Efrain     SR Eastern Wash        16-02.75      4.75m   15-07.00 
  5   457 Powell, Jaymes      SO Unat-Spokane        15-06.00      4.15m   13-07.25 
  6   451 Lewis, Dawson       FR Unat-Spokane        15-00.00      4.00m   13-01.50 
  6   601 Stone, Kyle            Unat-Spokane                      4.00m   13-01.50 
  6   373 Squatrito, Stephen  FR Seattle U.          13-05.25      4.00m   13-01.50 
 --   600 Lind, Kersee        SR Eastern Wash                         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   323 Nicholas, Matt      SR Montana Stat        21-03.25      6.80m   1.6  22-03.75 
  2   513 Winant, Shannon     SO Whitworth           21-07.25      6.61m   1.8  21-08.25 
  3   459 Prescod, Tyerone    FR Unat-Spokane                      6.44m   0.9  21-01.50 
  4   503 Hoff, Jonathan      FR Whitworth           19-09.50      6.33m   0.1  20-09.25 
  5   456 Patterson, Marquie  FR Unat-Spokane                      6.30m  -0.3  20-08.00 
  6   458 Prescod, Jerome     FR Unat-Spokane                      6.24m   0.7  20-05.75 
  7   150 Miller, Warren      FR Eastern Wash        20-06.50      6.10m  -0.3  20-00.25 
  8   500 Guinn, Tyler        FR Whitworth           21-07.50      6.08m   1.1  19-11.50 
 --   520 Marchand, Will         Unat-Spokane                       FOUL                 
Flight  2  
  1   244 Briggs, Colin       SO Idaho               22-00.75      6.81m   1.9  22-04.25 
  2   412 Peterson, Cody      SO Spokane CC          23-00.00      6.77m   2.5  22-02.50 
  3   241 Blaser, Andrew      JR Idaho               22-00.75      6.62m   0.8  21-08.75 
  4   239 Aronson, Jeff       SO Idaho               21-10.75      6.60m   0.5  21-08.00 
  5   252 Lorentz, Jason      SO Idaho               21-11.75      6.12m  -2.4  20-01.00 
 --   478 Moore, Cameron      SR Unattached          21-10.00       FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   478 Moore, Cameron      SR Unattached          48-07.50     14.30m   1.5  46-11.00 
  2   458 Prescod, Jerome     FR Unat-Spokane        46-11.00     14.03m   1.4  46-00.50 
  3   250 Jones, Rendel       JR Idaho               47-07.25     14.02m  -1.1  46-00.00 
  4   459 Prescod, Tyerone    FR Unat-Spokane        44-07.00     12.91m   1.4  42-04.25 
  5   314 Felton, Kyler       FR Montana Stat        41-11.25     12.63m   1.4  41-05.25 
  6   358 Bever, Nick         FR Seattle U.          41-11.50     12.60m   1.3  41-04.25 
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   442 Brim, Marlowe       SO Unat-Spokane        45-11.25     13.70m   44-11.50 
  2   517 McCall, Zack           Spokane CC          42-00.00     12.98m   42-07.00 
  3   329 Rockett, Will       FR Montana Stat        43-02.25     12.29m   40-04.00 
  4   464 Wenker, Tristan        Unat-Spokane        42-00.00     11.36m   37-03.25 
  5   222 Taylor, Tim         SO Great Falls         36-07.50     10.42m   34-02.25 
 --   405 Henderson, Robert   FR Spokane CC          45-11.25       FOUL            
 --   463 Taylor, Al          FR Unat-Spokane        39-05.25       FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1   514 Wright, Samuel      FR Whitworth           51-10.00     16.03m   52-07.25 
  2   498 Comito, Carter      SO Whitworth           52-01.75     15.63m   51-03.50 
  3   440 Brumbaugh, Richard  NA Unat-Montana        51-06.50     15.35m   50-04.50 
  4   448 Howard, Dave        SO Unat-Spokane        58-04.00     15.18m   49-09.75 
  5   251 Levkiv, Andrey      FR Idaho               52-04.00     14.92m   48-11.50 
  6   407 Lehr, James         FR Spokane CC          47-10.50     13.98m   45-10.50 
  7   333 Vaira, Michael      FR Montana Stat        46-10.25     13.94m   45-09.00 
  8   424 Wolfe, Ryan         SO Spokane CC          46-00.50     13.87m   45-06.25 
  9   356 Anderson, Bo        FR Seattle U.          48-07.25     13.46m   44-02.00 
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   315 Ferriter, Sean      FR Montana Stat        36-09.50     41.57m     136-05 
  2   420 Van Fossen, Max     SO Spokane CC            130-06     35.48m     116-05 
  3   464 Wenker, Tristan        Unat-Spokane          120-00     34.30m     112-06 
  4   398 Alnassim, Jaime     SO Spokane CC          14-10.25     34.23m     112-04 
  5   241 Blaser, Andrew      JR Idaho               16-07.50     33.76m     110-09 
  6   473 Armstrong, Timothy  SR Unattached          22-00.50     31.79m     104-03 
  7   222 Taylor, Tim         SO Great Falls         12-02.75     30.91m     101-05 
 --   375 Walters, Josh       FR Seattle U.          11-05.75       FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1   290 White, Alex         FR Montana             41-11.50     44.76m     146-10 
  2   440 Brumbaugh, Richard  NA Unat-Montana        38-07.75     44.48m     145-11 
  3   405 Henderson, Robert   FR Spokane CC            145-02     43.39m     142-04 
  4   251 Levkiv, Andrey      FR Idaho                 147-02     43.08m     141-04 
  5   441 Klug, Nathan        NA Unat-Montana        42-08.75     42.23m     138-06 
  6   321 Marsh, Derek        FR Montana Stat        42-04.25     42.21m     138-06 
  7   424 Wolfe, Ryan         SO Spokane CC          44-04.50     41.90m     137-06 
  8   495 Aley, Richard       FR Whitworth           36-11.25     40.08m     131-06 
  9   442 Brim, Marlowe       SO Unat-Spokane        37-09.75     39.79m     130-06 
 --   449 Hutchinson, Cody    SO Unat-Spokane        41-01.50       FOUL            
 --   288 McNally, Ryan       SO Montana             46-07.75       FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1   498 Comito, Carter      SO Whitworth           94-11.25     57.88m     189-11 
  2   448 Howard, Dave        SO Unat-Spokane          160-04     51.76m     169-10 
  3   247 Cunningham, Donavo  JR Idaho                 170-05     48.17m     158-00 
  4   479 Nielsen, Zack       SO Unattached          64-03.50     48.07m     157-08 
  5   514 Wright, Samuel      FR Whitworth           69-00.25     47.82m     156-11 
  6   407 Lehr, James         FR Spokane CC            157-06     47.69m     156-05 
  7   140 Arakawa, Jordan     FR Eastern Wash        55-05.25     47.59m     156-02 
  8   329 Rockett, Will       FR Montana Stat          153-00     45.94m     150-09 
  9   260 Rothwell, Kyle      FR Idaho               54-08.50     45.63m     149-08 
 10   509 Pierce, Jacob       JR Whitworth           53-11.50     44.37m     145-07 
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   483 Trumbauer, Zachary     Unattached          32-03.75     41.66m     136-08 
  2   375 Walters, Josh       FR Seattle U.          42-08.75     41.16m     135-00 
  3   290 White, Alex         FR Montana             31-03.50     39.65m     130-01 
  4   356 Anderson, Bo        FR Seattle U.          33-04.75     38.12m     125-01 
  5   464 Wenker, Tristan        Unat-Spokane                     37.22m     122-01 
  6   364 Haggarty, Brandan   FR Seattle U.          36-03.25     36.13m     118-06 
  7   424 Wolfe, Ryan         SO Spokane CC          41-05.50     35.62m     116-10 
  8   407 Lehr, James         FR Spokane CC            129-02     34.88m     114-05 
  9   442 Brim, Marlowe       SO Unat-Spokane        15-00.50     33.43m     109-08 
 10   222 Taylor, Tim         SO Great Falls         10-09.50     30.30m      99-05 
 11   463 Taylor, Al          FR Unat-Spokane          105-00     21.23m      69-08 
Flight  2  
  1   445 Clowe, Tyree        SO Unat-Spokane          105-00     49.51m     162-05 
  2   420 Van Fossen, Max     SO Spokane CC            159-10     47.02m     154-03 
  3   405 Henderson, Robert   FR Spokane CC            145-07     46.16m     151-05 
  4   460 Schaffer, Mike         Unat-Spokane          160-00     45.13m     148-01 
  5   321 Marsh, Derek        FR Montana Stat        50-06.50     44.87m     147-02 
  6   274 Meyer, Jake         JR Lewis-Clark         44-02.25     44.09m     144-08 
  7   288 McNally, Ryan       SO Montana               161-06     43.79m     143-08 
  8   495 Aley, Richard       FR Whitworth           47-11.75     43.69m     143-04 
  9   315 Ferriter, Sean      FR Montana Stat        47-02.50     41.60m     136-06 
 10   411 Nolen, Wesley       SO Spokane CC          44-04.50     36.84m     120-10 
Flight  3  
  1   140 Arakawa, Jordan     FR Eastern Wash        92-00.50     57.41m     188-04 
  2   499 Couette, Alex       SR Whitworth             175-11     55.76m     182-11 
  3   260 Rothwell, Kyle      FR Idaho               77-05.50     54.08m     177-05 
  4   441 Klug, Nathan        NA Unat-Montana        75-08.25     53.29m     174-10 
  5   509 Pierce, Jacob       JR Whitworth           75-05.50     52.15m     171-01 
  6   398 Alnassim, Jaime     SO Spokane CC            167-05     49.86m     163-07 
  7   512 Shea, Keegan        FR Whitworth           61-07.75     45.49m     149-03 
 --   479 Nielsen, Zack       SO Unattached          66-03.25       FOUL            
 --   331 Stevenson, Eddie    FR Montana Stat        61-11.25       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   312 Arthun, Brock       JR Montana Stat          190-05     58.26m     191-02 
  2   455 Nolen, Preston      FR Unat-Spokane        90-03.25     56.54m     185-06 
  3   411 Nolen, Wesley       SO Spokane CC            186-04     55.93m     183-06 
  4   222 Taylor, Tim         SO Great Falls         68-11.75     49.23m     161-06 
  5   274 Meyer, Jake         JR Lewis-Clark         57-04.75     49.00m     160-09 
  6   446 Gonzalez, Ernesto   SO Unat-Spokane          173-02     46.70m     153-02 
  7   447 Holtaus, Jacob      FR Unat-Spokane        67-04.25     46.34m     152-00 
  8   501 Heckett, Dylan      FR Whitworth           42-02.25     46.17m     151-06 
  9   511 Regalado, Joseph    FR Whitworth           39-03.25     42.61m     139-09 
 --   241 Blaser, Andrew      JR Idaho               42-02.25       FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1   101 Weidman, Ryan       SO Bas Athletics         233-10     68.16m     223-07 
  2   504 Hymel, Alexander    SR Whitworth           16-10.75     65.25m     214-01 
  3   440 Brumbaugh, Richard  NA Unat-Montana        12-11.75     63.58m     208-07 
  4   359 Burnett, Dylan      SO Seattle U.          99-01.25     63.30m     207-08 
  5   461 Scherer, Lukas      SO Unat-Spokane          204-11     61.20m     200-09 
  6   507 McCormack, John     SO Whitworth             204-11     59.89m     196-06 
  7   449 Hutchinson, Cody    SO Unat-Spokane          197-11     59.05m     193-09 
  8   452 McCormick, Pat         Unat-Spokane          220-00     58.60m     192-03 
  9   418 Taylor, Joseph      SO Spokane CC          91-01.25     55.58m     182-04 
 10   255 Marshall, Mike      SO Idaho               02-06.25     53.68m     176-01 
 11   496 Bajema, Brett       FR Whitworth           94-08.50     52.01m     170-08