Licensed to Community College of Spokane
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2011 08:04 AM
                          Dusty Lane Open - 3/19/2011                          
                                  12th Annual                                  
                        Spokane Falls Community College                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1   517 Chanel James        JR Washington S             12.15  -0.7  1 
  2   382 Ebony Barnes        FR Spokane CC               12.65  -0.7  1 
  3   110 Brianna Okoro       JR Eastern Wash             12.66  -0.7  1 
  4   394 Shallyn Jackson     SO Spokane CC               13.36  -0.7  1 
  5   526 Candace Missouri    SR Washington S             13.37  -0.7  1 
  6   214 Petey Davis         SR Great Falls              13.40  -0.7  1 
  7   537 Bianca Walton       FR Washington S             13.45   0.4  2 
  8   390 Zhitaya Garrett     FR Spokane CC               13.51  -0.7  1 
  9   541 Shantae Young       FR Washington S             13.63   0.4  2 
 10   386 Shayle Dezellem     FR Spokane CC               13.66  -0.7  1 
 11   397 JoAnna Luse            Spokane CC               13.72   0.4  2 
 12   597 Ashley LaFayette    SO Whitworth                13.81   0.4  2 
 13   606 Tera Prosser        JR Whitworth                14.05   0.4  2 
 14   223 Whitney Kossman     JR Great Falls              14.10   0.4  2 
 15   126 Leah Willard        SO Eastern Wash             14.18   0.4  2 
 16   599 Janelle LeMieux     FR Whitworth                14.35   0.4  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   517 Chanel James        JR Washington S             25.14  -0.1  1 
  2   383 Stephenie Cummings  FR Spokane CC               26.24  -0.1  1 
  3   540 Jalisa Williams     SR Washington S             26.55  -0.1  1 
  4   516 Jacki Hill          JR Washington S             26.60  -0.1  1 
  5   390 Zhitaya Garrett     FR Spokane CC               27.47  -0.6  2 
  6   394 Shallyn Jackson     SO Spokane CC               27.52  -0.1  1 
  7   214 Petey Davis         SR Great Falls              28.83  -0.1  1 
  8   221 Danielle Keating    JR Great Falls              29.57  -0.1  1 
  9   222 Danielle Kleint     FR Great Falls              30.53  -0.6  2 
 10   216 Tamara Greenlief    FR Great Falls              34.07  -0.6  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   383 Stephenie Cummings  FR Spokane CC               57.55  
  2   516 Jacki Hill          JR Washington S             60.41  
  3   221 Danielle Keating    JR Great Falls              65.75  
  4   603 Heather Moir        FR Whitworth                66.63  
  5   598 Makenna Landes      FR Whitworth                67.49  
  6   222 Danielle Kleint     FR Great Falls              70.32  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   288 Emily Paradis       FR Idaho                  2:19.21  
  2   602 Dana Misterek       SR Whitworth              2:19.26  
  3   179 Jordan McCann       FR Gonzaga                2:23.80  
  4   227 Shawna Schooley     SO Great Falls            2:25.83  
  5   444 Emily Albrecht      NA Unat-Gonzaga           2:27.54  
  6   183 Catherine Theobald  FR Gonzaga                2:29.11  
  7   117 Danielle Slaughter  SR Eastern Wash           2:30.29  
  8   175 Traci Leahy         FR Gonzaga                2:30.65  
  9   445 Shelly Davis        NA Unat-Gonzaga           2:30.93  
 10   400 Janette Rodriguez   FR Spokane CC             2:32.53  
 11   174 Kristi Leahy        FR Gonzaga                2:32.60  
 12   226 Krissy McGill       JR Great Falls            2:36.73  
 13   449 Alexa Foley         NA Unat-Gonzaga           2:36.98  
 14   229 Shelby Tritthart    SO Great Falls            2:39.20  
 15    28 Ashley Rice         SO Central Wash           2:48.68  
 16   219 Brittany Johnson    FR Great Falls            2:50.03  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   506 Allison Clark       FR Washington S           4:42.72  
  2   602 Dana Misterek       SR Whitworth              4:46.47  
  3   288 Emily Paradis       FR Idaho                  4:50.26  
  4   479 Armarose Bailey        Unattached             4:51.65  
  5   295 Holly Stanton       FR Idaho                  4:54.22  
  6    98 Amy Kolin           SR Eastern Wash           4:55.77  
  7   117 Danielle Slaughter  SR Eastern Wash           4:56.76  
  8   168 Krista Beyer        FR Gonzaga                5:00.27  
  9   226 Krissy McGill       JR Great Falls            5:22.82  
 10   451 Jennifer Wheeler    NA Unat-Gonzaga           5:25.02  
 11   186 Julie Wachter       FR Gonzaga                5:29.06  
 12   229 Shelby Tritthart    SO Great Falls            5:42.72  
 13   219 Brittany Johnson    FR Great Falls            5:50.37  
 14   170 Kristine Csicsery   SO Gonzaga                6:31.47  
 --   503 Sarah Bobbe         FR Washington S               DNF  
 --   483 Meaghan McCluskey      Unattached                 DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   181 Brittany O'Regan    SR Gonzaga               17:47.21  
  2   184 Emily Thomas        FR Gonzaga               17:55.03  
  3   609 V. Joy Shufeldt     SO Whitworth             18:01.47  
  4   528 Ramona Morshead     FR Washington S          18:07.28  
  5   295 Holly Stanton       FR Idaho                 18:15.10  
  6   510 Ashlee Eskelsen     JR Washington S          18:21.80  
  7   177 Kayla Lloyd         JR Gonzaga               18:39.93  
  8   450 Elizabeth Slamkows  NA Gonzaga               18:43.88  
  9   167 Lauren Bergam       SO Gonzaga               18:52.78  
 10   166 Becca Barad         FR Gonzaga               19:06.18  
 11   187 Virginia Whalen     SO Gonzaga               19:07.85  
 12   176 Kirsten Lightfoot   SO Gonzaga               19:18.21  
 13   180 Molly Moore         JR Gonzaga               19:25.01  
 14   605 Celeste Northcott   SO Whitworth             19:33.94  
 15   178 Teresa Makowski     JR Gonzaga               20:03.09  
 16   395 Stephanie Jones     FR Spokane CC            20:20.14  
 17   169 Meghan Blanchet     FR Gonzaga               20:27.25  
 18   210 Haley Busby         FR Great Falls           20:27.57  
 19   280 Ailene MacPherson   FR Idaho                 20:41.90  
 20   182 Theresa Ross        SO Gonzaga               20:45.62  
 21    34 Amanda Valera       JR Central Wash          21:05.10  
 22   218 Jenni Hill          JR Great Falls           21:22.76  
 23    30 Emelia Sodders      FR Central Wash          21:26.46  
 24   393 Julie Hogan         SO Spokane CC            22:12.84  
 25   228 Tara Tadlock        SO Great Falls           22:34.88  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   387 Mikel Elliott       FR Spokane CC            40:42.36  
  2   215 Brandi Eloff        JR Great Falls           41:05.76  
  3   607 Adrienne Ritchie    SR Whitworth             42:32.32  
  4   594 Danielle Estelle    FR Whitworth             45:32.88  
  5   612 Tori Sullivan       FR Whitworth             45:36.89  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   482 Christie Gordon        Unattached               14.08  -2.7  2 
  2   540 Jalisa Williams     SR Washington S             14.98  -2.7  2 
  3   504 Devin Brooks        JR Washington S             15.34  -2.7  2 
  4   386 Shayle Dezellem     FR Spokane CC               16.11  -2.7  2 
  5   601 Elizabeth Mattila   SR Whitworth                16.45  -2.7  2 
  6   211 Nychele Carley      SO Great Falls              17.03  -1.9  1 
  7   397 JoAnna Luse            Spokane CC               17.83  -2.7  2 
  8   597 Ashley LaFayette    SO Whitworth                17.94  -1.9  1 
  9   591 Katylyn Devries     FR Whitworth                20.74  -1.9  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   601 Elizabeth Mattila   SR Whitworth                63.81  
  2   114 Martha Sanford      FR Eastern Wash             67.20  
  3   386 Shayle Dezellem     FR Spokane CC               67.76  
  4   211 Nychele Carley      SO Great Falls              68.54  
  5   591 Katylyn Devries     FR Whitworth              1:21.21  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   501 Caroline Austin     SO Washington S          11:06.53  
  2   616 Tonya Turner        SR Whitworth             11:06.94  
  3   532 Ruby Roberts        FR Washington S          11:17.28  
  4   500 Amanda Andrews      SR Washington S          11:20.57  
  5   511 Emily Farrar        SO Washington S          11:32.09  
  6   227 Shawna Schooley     SO Great Falls           11:53.91  
  7   617 Kathryn Williams    SR Whitworth             12:15.05  
  8   613 Caitlin Taylor      FR Whitworth             13:01.03  
  9   610 Elisabeth Spencer   FR Whitworth             13:07.03  
 10    28 Ashley Rice         SO Central Wash          13:43.03  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spokane CC  'A'                                       49.37  
     1) 386 Shayle Dezellem FR          2) 383 Stephenie Cummings FR      
     3) 390 Zhitaya Garrett FR          4) 382 Ebony Barnes FR            
  2 Great Falls  'A'                                      51.56  
     1) 214 Petey Davis SR              2) 223 Whitney Kossman JR         
     3) 211 Nychele Carley SO           4) 222 Danielle Kleint FR         
  3 Whitworth  'A'                                        52.44  
     1) 606 Tera Prosser JR             2) 603 Heather Moir FR            
     3) 597 Ashley LaFayette SO         4) 601 Elizabeth Mattila SR       
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spokane CC  'A'                                     4:11.57  
  2 Gonzaga  'A'                                        4:16.88  
     1) 171 Shelly Davis NA             2) 174 Kristi Leahy FR            
     3) 175 Traci Leahy FR              4) 179 Jordan McCann FR           
  3 Great Falls  'A'                                    4:26.52  
     1) 223 Whitney Kossman JR          2) 221 Danielle Keating JR        
     3) 211 Nychele Carley SO           4) 209 Emily Busby SO             
  4 Great Falls  'B'                                    4:36.31  
     1) 226 Krissy McGill JR            2) 222 Danielle Kleint FR         
     3) 219 Brittany Johnson FR         4) 227 Shawna Schooley SO         
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   531 Christine Rice      SO Washington S             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.65 1.68 1.73 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2   595 Jheri Gates         FR Whitworth                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3   392 Kaylee Hartshorn    SO Spokane CC               1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.65 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4    23 Shelby Napiontek    SO Central Wash             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   534 Amanda Stewart      JR Washington S             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
  6   209 Emily Busby         SO Great Falls              1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
        O  XXX 
  6   614 Allyssa Thompson    JR Whitworth                1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8   593 Marie Enman         FR Whitworth                1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 --   126 Leah Willard        SO Eastern Wash                NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1     7 Kaitlin Davis       JR Central Wash             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2   527 Hilary Moore        JR Washington S            J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3   505 Kelsey Bueno        FR Washington S            J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4    97 Rachel Jordan       SO Eastern Wash             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5    91 Chloe Hall          SO Eastern Wash             3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  6    19 Jamie Larsen        SO Central Wash            J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      XXO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7   401 Amber Troyer        FR Spokane CC               3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8    32 Hannah Swigart      SO Central Wash             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 --   513 Carly Fitzpatrick   SO Washington S                NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   526 Candace Missouri    SR Washington S             5.61m   0.1  18-05.00 
     5.41m(1.2) 5.61m(0.1) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(2.2) 5.21m(0.2) FOUL(1.5)
  2   537 Bianca Walton       FR Washington S             5.31m  +0.0  17-05.25 
     5.11m(1.2) 5.31m(+0.0) 5.13m(0.5) 5.08m(1.7) 4.95m(-1.2) 5.15m(-0.1)
  3   541 Shantae Young       FR Washington S             5.18m   1.1  17-00.00 
     5.18m(1.1) 5.01m(0.6) 5.06m(1.2) 5.17m(1.0) 5.14m(-2.7) 5.03m(-0.7)
  4   614 Allyssa Thompson    JR Whitworth                5.07m   1.2  16-07.75 
     4.73m(0.3) 5.07m(1.2) 5.07m(+0.0) 4.98m(0.4) 4.85m(0.7) 4.75m(+0.0)
  5   513 Carly Fitzpatrick   SO Washington S             5.03m   1.9  16-06.00 
     4.49m(0.2) 4.56m(0.8) 4.85m(1.6) FOUL(1.3) 4.84m(-0.1) 5.03m(1.9)
  6   394 Shallyn Jackson     SO Spokane CC               4.92m   0.4  16-01.75 
     4.72m(+0.0) 4.92m(0.4) FOUL(-0.5) 4.30m(-1.2) 4.67m(-0.4) FOUL(0.1)
  7   214 Petey Davis         SR Great Falls              4.80m   0.7  15-09.00 
     4.60m(0.3) 4.63m(1.3) 4.80m(0.7) 4.63m(+0.0) 4.56m(+0.0) 4.52m(+0.0)
  8    83 Liz Cobb            SO Eastern Wash             4.75m   0.8  15-07.00 
     4.75m(0.8) 4.57m(1.1) 4.44m(+0.0) 4.24m(0.6) 4.52m(0.1) 4.23m(-1.0)
  9   209 Emily Busby         SO Great Falls              4.55m   0.2  14-11.25 
     4.55m(0.2) 4.52m(+0.0) 4.33m(+0.0)         
 10   606 Tera Prosser        JR Whitworth                4.46m   0.1  14-07.75 
     4.45m(+0.0) 4.46m(0.1) 4.42m(-0.4)         
 11   599 Janelle LeMieux     FR Whitworth                4.35m   1.2  14-03.25 
     4.17m(+0.0) 4.27m(+0.0) 4.35m(1.2)         
 11   386 Shayle Dezellem     FR Spokane CC               4.35m  +0.0  14-03.25 
     4.01m(0.7) 4.35m(+0.0) 4.33m(1.0)         
 13   223 Whitney Kossman     JR Great Falls              4.34m   0.7  14-03.00 
     4.34m(0.7) 4.28m(0.7) 4.34m(1.2)         
 14   597 Ashley LaFayette    SO Whitworth                4.15m  +0.0  13-07.50 
     4.15m(+0.0) 3.91m(1.6) 3.77m(1.1)         
 15   593 Marie Enman         FR Whitworth                3.85m   0.8  12-07.75 
     3.85m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 3.80m(0.8)         
 16   216 Tamara Greenlief    FR Great Falls              3.82m  -0.1  12-06.50 
     3.62m(+0.0) 3.82m(-0.1) 3.77m(1.2)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   526 Candace Missouri    SR Washington S            11.25m   0.2  36-11.00 
     10.40m(-1.3) 10.77m(+0.0) 11.04m(+0.0) 11.25m(0.2) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.8)
  2   541 Shantae Young       FR Washington S            10.97m   1.2  36-00.00 
     10.37m(-1.6) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-1.5) 10.66m(-0.3) 10.65m(1.0) 10.97m(1.2)
  3   214 Petey Davis         SR Great Falls             10.24m   1.9  33-07.25 
     9.86m(-0.2) 9.59m(+0.0) 10.00m(-1.2) 9.57m(+0.0) 10.21m(1.7) 10.24m(1.9)
  4   599 Janelle LeMieux     FR Whitworth                9.98m   1.2  32-09.00 
     FOUL      9.69m(+0.0) 9.98m(1.2) 9.52m(-1.4) FOUL      FOUL     
  5   209 Emily Busby         SO Great Falls              9.69m  -0.7  31-09.50 
     9.46m(-1.2) 9.11m(-1.4) 8.61m(-1.5) 9.69m(-0.7) 9.37m(-3.1) FOUL(-2.6)
  6   223 Whitney Kossman     JR Great Falls              9.35m   1.7  30-08.25 
     FOUL(0.1) 9.25m(-1.8) 9.31m(+0.0) 9.32m(-0.2) 9.02m(0.2) 9.35m(1.7)
 --   216 Tamara Greenlief    FR Great Falls               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   486 Kirsten Smith       JR Unattached              12.86m   42-02.25 
      11.64m  12.78m  12.26m  FOUL  12.86m  12.27m
  2   388 Krystall Fowler     FR Spokane CC              12.50m   41-00.25 
      11.75m  FOUL  12.50m  12.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  3     3 Kaylee Baumstark    SO Central Wash            11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.52m  11.36m  11.16m  11.49m  11.11m  FOUL
  4   122 Vania Tauvela       SO Eastern Wash            10.83m   35-06.50 
      9.85m  9.63m  9.78m  10.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   392 Kaylee Hartshorn    SO Spokane CC              10.16m   33-04.00 
  6   484 Molly Myers            Unattached              10.14m   33-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.14m  FOUL  9.35m  9.38m
  7   608 Kaiponohea Rocha    SO Whitworth               10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.05m  9.80m  FOUL  9.97m  10.09m  FOUL
  8   403 Sondra Willmann     SO Spokane CC               9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.83m  9.97m  9.87m  9.61m  9.96m  9.95m
  9   611 Cassidy Stevick     FR Whitworth                9.57m   31-04.75 
      9.54m  9.57m  9.13m           
 10   214 Petey Davis         SR Great Falls              9.27m   30-05.00 
      9.27m  9.00m  8.97m           
 11   381 Emily Abbott        FR Spokane CC               8.86m   29-01.00 
      8.81m  8.85m  8.86m         
 12   600 Jenae Martin        FR Whitworth                8.56m   28-01.00 
      8.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13   606 Tera Prosser        JR Whitworth                8.26m   27-01.25 
      7.07m  FOUL  8.26m           
 14   597 Ashley LaFayette    SO Whitworth                7.23m   23-08.75 
      7.23m  FOUL  6.65m          
 --   108 Emma Murillo        FR Eastern Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   486 Kirsten Smith       JR Unattached              44.19m     145-00 
      39.63m  43.96m  42.16m  40.68m  42.49m  44.19m
  2    82 Erica Chaney        SR Eastern Wash            42.81m     140-05 
      38.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.81m
  3   396 Alexa Lindseth      FR Spokane CC              41.28m     135-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.44m  41.28m  38.93m  40.93m
  4   108 Emma Murillo        FR Eastern Wash            40.37m     132-05 
      37.65m  40.37m  32.41m  38.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   122 Vania Tauvela       SO Eastern Wash            40.33m     132-04 
      37.53m  FOUL  40.33m  36.48m  39.56m  FOUL
  6   589 Erica Cox           SR Whitworth               40.16m     131-09 
      37.54m  40.16m  FOUL  38.95m  38.36m  FOUL
  7   128 Ana Zapien          SO Eastern Wash            37.68m     123-07 
      FOUL  36.61m  FOUL  37.68m  36.48m  34.36m
  8   224 Averyl LaSalle      SO Great Falls             35.10m     115-02 
      35.10m  FOUL  FOUL  33.54m  FOUL  33.63m
  9     3 Kaylee Baumstark    SO Central Wash            34.92m     114-07 
      FOUL  34.92m  33.63m         
 10   389 Melanie Frankart    SO Spokane CC              34.53m     113-03 
      33.62m  34.53m  FOUL         
 11   214 Petey Davis         SR Great Falls             33.21m     108-11 
      30.67m  33.21m  30.34m         
 12   615 Kacie Thrift        SO Whitworth               32.87m     107-10 
      32.48m  32.87m  31.22m         
 13   403 Sondra Willmann     SO Spokane CC              32.44m     106-05 
      30.39m  FOUL  32.44m         
 14   600 Jenae Martin        FR Whitworth               31.39m     103-00 
      31.39m  28.57m  30.38m         
 15   381 Emily Abbott        FR Spokane CC              29.79m      97-09 
      29.61m  29.79m  29.29m         
 16   402 Kelsey Wardsworth   FR Spokane CC              24.41m      80-01 
      23.72m  24.41m  20.46m         
 --   388 Krystall Fowler     FR Spokane CC                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   287 Sarah Nutsch        JR Idaho                   50.15m     164-06 
      49.10m  48.35m  FOUL  49.29m  50.15m  FOUL
  2   106 Olivia Midles       FR Eastern Wash            49.97m     163-11 
      49.03m  49.97m  FOUL  47.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   589 Erica Cox           SR Whitworth               49.95m     163-10 
      48.40m  49.95m  FOUL  46.83m  49.28m  48.82m
  4   486 Kirsten Smith       JR Unattached              47.27m     155-01 
      41.92m  45.04m  44.67m  47.27m  44.60m  44.54m
  5    82 Erica Chaney        SR Eastern Wash            44.14m     144-10 
      43.95m  43.51m  44.14m  44.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  6   122 Vania Tauvela       SO Eastern Wash            43.91m     144-01 
      43.91m  FOUL  42.99m  42.59m  42.01m  FOUL
  7     3 Kaylee Baumstark    SO Central Wash            41.13m     134-11 
      FOUL  41.13m  38.09m  41.08m  FOUL  38.91m
  8   108 Emma Murillo        FR Eastern Wash            39.32m     129-00 
      39.32m  39.27m  36.52m  FOUL  38.51m  37.76m
  9   128 Ana Zapien          SO Eastern Wash            38.61m     126-08 
      FOUL  38.61m  FOUL         
 10   480 Ashlee Coffey       SO Unattached              36.61m     120-01 
      36.61m  FOUL  34.82m         
 11    85 Emilee Deishl       SO Eastern Wash            36.30m     119-01 
      36.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12   608 Kaiponohea Rocha    SO Whitworth               36.24m     118-11 
      FOUL  32.55m  36.24m           
 13   389 Melanie Frankart    SO Spokane CC              35.20m     115-06 
      35.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14   224 Averyl LaSalle      SO Great Falls             34.21m     112-03 
      32.69m  34.12m  34.21m         
 15   402 Kelsey Wardsworth   FR Spokane CC              32.82m     107-08 
      31.44m  32.82m  FOUL         
 16   403 Sondra Willmann     SO Spokane CC              31.62m     103-09 
      FOUL  31.62m  26.98m           
 16   484 Molly Myers            Unattached              31.62m     103-09 
      28.51m  31.62m  28.32m         
 18   121 Haley Tank          SO Eastern Wash            31.39m     103-00 
      29.84m  31.39m  31.01m         
 19   388 Krystall Fowler     FR Spokane CC              28.56m      93-08 
      26.09m  28.56m  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   360 Kayla Stewart       FR Lewis-Clark             40.19m     131-10 
      37.40m  38.20m  36.79m  40.19m  38.04m  40.17m
  2   399 Brook Randall       SO Spokane CC              39.12m     128-04 
      35.50m  37.50m  35.94m  39.12m  38.88m  38.73m
  3   392 Kaylee Hartshorn    SO Spokane CC              38.55m     126-06 
      38.55m  36.50m  37.04m  FOUL  35.29m  36.75m
  4    85 Emilee Deishl       SO Eastern Wash            37.78m     123-11 
      36.26m  35.38m  37.78m  36.60m  35.31m  34.63m
  5     3 Kaylee Baumstark    SO Central Wash            35.81m     117-06 
      31.13m  34.57m  FOUL  32.55m  33.22m  35.81m
  6   588 Rachel Busick       JR Whitworth               35.60m     116-09 
      35.60m  34.91m  32.32m  33.74m  34.90m  FOUL
  7   121 Haley Tank          SO Eastern Wash            34.77m     114-01 
      34.77m  32.97m  FOUL  FOUL  32.72m  FOUL
  8   611 Cassidy Stevick     FR Whitworth               34.45m     113-00 
      34.45m  32.04m  27.14m  FOUL  30.81m  33.85m
  9   108 Emma Murillo        FR Eastern Wash            34.31m     112-07 
      FOUL  34.31m  33.50m         
 10   396 Alexa Lindseth      FR Spokane CC              33.76m     110-09 
      FOUL  32.73m  33.76m         
 11   529 Jaclyn Onosko       FR Washington S            29.98m      98-04 
      29.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12   485 Brittney Rogers        Unattached              29.47m      96-08 
      29.47m  FOUL  27.08m         
 13   481 Michelle Coombs     JR Unattached              27.26m      89-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.26m           
 14    83 Liz Cobb            SO Eastern Wash            27.13m      89-00 
      27.13m  26.89m  FOUL         
 15   214 Petey Davis         SR Great Falls             24.54m      80-06 
      24.54m  23.61m  FOUL         
 16   597 Ashley LaFayette    SO Whitworth               21.56m      70-09 
      FOUL  21.56m  FOUL         
 17    23 Shelby Napiontek    SO Central Wash            20.10m      65-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.10m         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   570 Stephan Scott-Elli  SO Washington S             11.24  -0.4  1 
  2   419 Recardo Nguyen      FR Spokane CC               11.37  -0.4  1 
  3   439 Alex Flores         NA Unat-Eastern             11.42  -0.4  1 
  4   470 Cody Peterson       SO Unat-Spokane             11.44  -0.4  1 
  5   443 Travis Stewart      NA Unat-Eastern             11.61  -0.4  1 
  6   474 Andrew Smith        FR Unat-Spokane             11.63  -1.2  2 
  7   642 Tyler Guinn         FR Whitworth                11.65  -1.2  2 
  8   634 Peter Delap         FR Whitworth                11.68  -0.4  1 
  9   664 Jordan Scholten     SO Whitworth                11.69  -1.2  2 
 10   426 Kennedy Sarmiento   FR Spokane CC               11.81  -1.2  2 
 11   667 Andrew Tkach        SO Whitworth                11.81  -1.2  2 
 12   253 Juan Pina           JR Great Falls              11.84  -1.2  2 
 13   658 Casey Monahan       FR Whitworth                11.96  -1.2  2 
 14   147 Warren Miller       FR Eastern Wash             12.32   0.6  3 
 15   656 Tolen McGregor      FR Whitworth                12.34   0.6  3 
 16   248 Sebastian Makinson  SO Great Falls              12.61   0.6  3 
 17   250 Jamie McFarland     FR Great Falls              13.01   0.6  3 
 18   462 Ahmed Abbas         FR Unat-Spokane             14.38   0.6  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   419 Recardo Nguyen      FR Spokane CC               22.88  -1.1  1 
  2   572 Lucas Sealby        FR Washington S             22.95  -1.1  1 
  3   624 Elorm Atisu         SR Whitworth                22.96  -1.1  1 
  4   417 Elias Medrano       FR Spokane CC               23.12  -1.7  2 
  5   440 Collin Green        NA Unat-Eastern             23.23  -1.1  1 
  6   642 Tyler Guinn         FR Whitworth                23.26  -1.1  1 
  7    46 Kyle Fremd          SO Central Wash             23.36  -1.7  2 
  8   420 Jason Nokes         SO Spokane CC               23.42  -1.7  2 
  9   641 G. Chip Goodrich    FR Whitworth                23.68  -1.7  2 
 10   667 Andrew Tkach        SO Whitworth                23.84  -1.7  2 
 11   474 Andrew Smith        FR Unat-Spokane             23.86  -2.5  3 
 12   470 Cody Peterson       SO Unat-Spokane             23.99  -1.1  1 
 13   652 Jeffrey Krieger     FR Whitworth                24.13  -0.9  4 
 14   664 Jordan Scholten     SO Whitworth                24.22  -1.7  2 
 14   253 Juan Pina           JR Great Falls              24.22  -2.5  3 
 16   433 Hans Weertman       FR Spokane CC               25.09  -2.5  3 
 17   658 Casey Monahan       FR Whitworth                25.33  -1.7  2 
 18   656 Tolen McGregor      FR Whitworth                25.53  -0.9  4 
 19   250 Jamie McFarland     FR Great Falls              26.91  -0.9  4 
 20   462 Ahmed Abbas         FR Unat-Spokane             29.22  -0.9  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   420 Jason Nokes         SO Spokane CC               50.24   1 
  2   440 Collin Green        NA Unat-Eastern             50.42   1 
  3   417 Elias Medrano       FR Spokane CC               50.88   1 
  4    46 Kyle Fremd          SO Central Wash             51.10   1 
  5   303 Andrew Bloom        FR Idaho                    51.11   1 
  6   406 Josh Bland          FR Spokane CC               51.49   1 
  7   572 Lucas Sealby        FR Washington S             51.84   1 
  8   641 G. Chip Goodrich    FR Whitworth                52.04   2 
  9   253 Juan Pina           JR Great Falls              52.27   2 
 10   258 Austin Stuchell     SO Great Falls              52.78   2 
 11   375 Mathias Nees        JR Lewis-Clark              53.62   3 
 12   433 Hans Weertman       FR Spokane CC               54.22   3 
 13   644 Jesse Henderson     JR Whitworth                54.35   2 
 14   234 Stephen Burns       JR Great Falls              56.91   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   413 Jesse Jorgensen     FR Spokane CC             1:51.37  
  2   550 Matt Cronrath       SO Washington S           1:51.50  
  3   560 David Hickerson     JR Washington S           1:54.43  
  4   575 Nick Smith          JR Washington S           1:55.04  
  5   408 Jasen Brown         SO Spokane CC             1:55.56  
  6   202 Andy Phillips       FR Gonzaga                1:59.56  
  7   626 Trevor Berrian      SO Whitworth              1:59.78  
  8   619 Steven Acosta       SO Whitworth              1:59.89  
  9   623 Tyler Alsin         SR Whitworth              2:00.21  
 10   663 Andrew Ryder        FR Whitworth              2:00.50  
 11   659 Andrew Pearce       FR Whitworth              2:01.85  
 12   200 Paul Kupcis         FR Gonzaga                2:02.46  
 13    74 Jon Swanson         SO Central Wash           2:04.87  
 14   246 Daniel Lantz        JR Great Falls            2:05.46  
 15   670 William Wren        FR Whitworth              2:05.85  
 16   236 Cullen Cantwell     SR Great Falls            2:07.22  
 17   375 Mathias Nees        JR Lewis-Clark            2:11.88  
 18   255 Jared Reyes         JR Great Falls            2:12.33  
 19   249 Mathew Mancila      SO Great Falls            2:25.58  
 --   586 Justin Zimmerman    FR Washington S               DNF  
 --    76 J.T. Mellgren       FR Eastern Wash               DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   554 Justin Englund      SO Washington S           3:56.61  
  2   408 Jasen Brown         SO Spokane CC             4:01.08  
  3   626 Trevor Berrian      SO Whitworth              4:01.46  
  4   567 Jono Lafler         SO Washington S           4:02.43  
  5   195 Matt Gosselin       JR Gonzaga                4:04.88  
  6   619 Steven Acosta       SO Whitworth              4:08.56  
  7   488 Andrew Cesal           Unattached             4:10.25  
  8   197 Jared Gregorio      SO Gonzaga                4:11.96  
  9    76 J.T. Mellgren       FR Eastern Wash           4:17.67  
 10   632 Mark Davis          JR Whitworth              4:18.17  
 11   254 Travis Price        SO Great Falls            4:19.35  
 12   246 Daniel Lantz        JR Great Falls            4:21.69  
 13    74 Jon Swanson         SO Central Wash           4:27.84  
 14   455 Willie Milam        NA Unat-Gonzaga           4:31.44  
 15   255 Jared Reyes         JR Great Falls            4:34.65  
 16   236 Cullen Cantwell     SR Great Falls            4:37.82  
 17   249 Mathew Mancila      SO Great Falls            5:00.56  
 --   565 Drew Jordan         FR Washington S               DNF  
 --   364 Tommy Bollinger     FR Lewis-Clark                DNF  
 --   432 Cody VanDeBrake     SO Spokane CC                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   191 Chris Boyle         SO Gonzaga               15:07.40  
  2   199 Tate Kelly          SO Gonzaga               15:08.45  
  3   205 Andrew Walker       SO Gonzaga               15:11.60  
  4   456 Robert Walgren      NA Gonzaga               15:13.85  
  5   189 Matthew Bejar       SR Gonzaga               15:14.44  
  6   650 Aaron Jenkins       JR Whitworth             15:23.42  
  7   453 Erik Fagan          NA Unat-Gonzaga          15:27.50  
  8   206 Brett Withers       SR Gonzaga               15:35.72  
  9   252 Tyler Nilsen        SR Great Falls           15:41.53  
 10   636 Tyler Dudley        JR Whitworth             15:45.76  
 11   190 Ian Berge           SR Gonzaga               15:55.77  
 12   411 Joey Hartmeier      SO Spokane CC            15:56.16  
 13   491 Christopher Hammer     Unattached            15:58.19  
 14   490 Nathan Fall         JR Unattached            16:02.23  
 15   192 Anthony Galvan      FR Gonzaga               16:03.08  
 16   645 Timothy Hill        SO Whitworth             16:11.89  
 17   661 Shane Polley        JR Whitworth             16:20.60  
 18   434 Nick Wilson         SO Spokane CC            16:29.41  
 19   232 Maxximilian Antush  FR Great Falls           16:51.75  
 --   672 Daniel Issa            Unat-Spokane               DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   376 Jimmy Oribo         JR Lewis-Clark           32:26.50  
  2   407 Anthony Brown       SO Spokane CC            32:48.01  
  3   260 Shane Weldon        JR Great Falls           33:15.32  
  4   492 Sean Huey           SR Unattached            33:30.99  
  5   243 Taylor Guske        FR Great Falls           33:35.94  
  6   425 Jason Sams          FR Spokane CC            33:36.33  
  7   418 Kasey Meyers        FR Unat-Spokane          34:08.08  
  8   427 Rudy Spencer        FR Spokane CC            34:13.80  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   477 Austin Victor       SO Unat-Spokane             15.51  +0.0  1 
  2   574 Josiah Sims         FR Washington S             15.51  -0.2  3 
  3    75 Andrew Venema       SO Central Wash             16.12  +0.0  1 
  4   658 Casey Monahan       FR Whitworth                16.41  +0.0  1 
  5   436 Spencer Wordell     SO Spokane CC               16.58  -1.6  2 
  6    73 Thomas Steinke      SO Central Wash             16.95  +0.0  1 
  7   625 Brett Bajema        FR Whitworth                16.95  -1.6  2 
  8    41 Jason Caryl         SO Central Wash             17.26  -1.6  2 
  9   248 Sebastian Makinson  SO Great Falls              17.42  -1.6  2 
 10   646 Jonathan Hoff       FR Whitworth                17.54  +0.0  1 
 11   651 Josh Klute          JR Whitworth                17.88  -0.2  3 
 12   426 Kennedy Sarmiento   FR Spokane CC               18.13  +0.0  1 
 13   629 Stephen Cooper      FR Whitworth                18.36  -0.2  3 
 14   666 Evan Staley         SR Whitworth                19.25  -1.6  2 
 15   475 Desean Svastisalee  FR Unat-Spokane             20.13  -1.6  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   487 Timothy Armstrong   SR Unattached               55.25  
  2   145 Kersee Lind         SR Eastern Wash             55.27  
  3   441 Kramer Green        NA Unat-Eastern             56.68  
  4   651 Josh Klute          JR Whitworth                59.19  
  5   426 Kennedy Sarmiento   FR Spokane CC               62.71  
  6   629 Stephen Cooper      FR Whitworth                63.61  
  7   248 Sebastian Makinson  SO Great Falls              74.45  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   557 Andrew Gonzales     FR Washington S           9:21.27  
  2   245 Ander Jayo          SO Great Falls            9:53.33  
  3   203 Patrick Richie      SO Gonzaga                9:53.96  
  4   244 Andrew Hornung      SO Great Falls            9:54.86  
  5   573 Richard Shroy       FR Washington S          10:21.18  
  6   438 Cody Barton         SR Team Amurica          10:39.62  
  7   194 Taylor Goade        SO Gonzaga               10:48.57  
  8   657 Christopher Melros  FR Whitworth             11:14.91  
  9   638 Christian Eifert    SO Whitworth             11:19.57  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spokane CC  'A'                                       42.25  
  2 Spokane CC  'B'                                       44.33  
  3 Whitworth  'A'                                        44.63  
     1) 667 Andrew Tkach SO             2) 658 Casey Monahan FR           
     3) 664 Jordan Scholten SO          4) 656 Tolen McGregor FR          
  4 Great Falls  'A'                                      48.49  
     1) 237 Tannar Cummings FR          2) 248 Sebastian Makinson SO      
     3) 250 Jamie McFarland FR          4) 233 Cameron Bates FR           
 -- Whitworth  'B'                                          DNF  
     1) 622 Cody Allen SR               2) 634 Peter Delap FR             
     3) 669 Shannon Winant SO           4) 642 Tyler Guinn FR             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spokane CC  'A'                                     3:26.59  
  2 Spokane CC  'B'                                     3:30.79  
  3 Whitworth  'A'                                      3:31.91  
     1) 619 Steven Acosta SO            2) 623 Tyler Alsin SR             
     3) 624 Elorm Atisu SR              4) 651 Josh Klute JR              
  4 Central Washington  'A'                             3:32.91  
     1) 41 Jason Caryl SO               2) 38 Zach Armstrong SO           
     3) 74 Jon Swanson SO               4) 75 Andrew Venema SO            
  5 Great Falls  'A'                                    3:33.05  
     1) 245 Ander Jayo SO               2) 254 Travis Price SO            
     3) 258 Austin Stuchell SO          4) 257 Jimmy Sliwa SO             
  6 Great Falls  'B'                                    3:42.41  
     1) 253 Juan Pina JR                2) 246 Daniel Lantz JR            
     3) 236 Cullen Cantwell SR          4) 255 Jared Reyes JR             
  7 Great Falls  'C'                                    3:49.95  
     1) 244 Andrew Hornung SO           2) 233 Cameron Bates FR           
     3) 234 Stephen Burns JR            4) 237 Tannar Cummings FR         
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Falls  'A'                                    8:02.37  
     1) 245 Ander Jayo SO               2) 254 Travis Price SO            
     3) 257 Jimmy Sliwa SO              4) 258 Austin Stuchell SO         
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   552 Ryan Deese          SR Washington S             2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  1   423 Jerome Prescod      FR Spokane CC               2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3   158 Adam Stewart        SR Eastern Wash             1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4   653 Frank Lima          SO Whitworth                1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5   147 Warren Miller       FR Eastern Wash             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5   497 Grant Schultz       FR Unattached               1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5   145 Kersee Lind         SR Eastern Wash             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8   409 Joel Chavez         FR Spokane CC               1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8   235 Tyler Burns         FR Great Falls              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10    72 Tommy Sheriff       JR Central Wash             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
 11   629 Stephen Cooper      FR Whitworth                1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11    73 Thomas Steinke      SO Central Wash             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11   467 Matiss Jankovskis   FR Unat-Spokane             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14    75 Andrew Venema       SO Central Wash             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
      XXO    P 
 --   577 Shawn Swartz        SO Washington S                NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   233 Cameron Bates       FR Great Falls                 NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 --   666 Evan Staley         SR Whitworth                   NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   156 Efrain Sanchez      SR Eastern Wash             4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.55 4.70 
       XO  XXO 
  2   430 Chibron Tomeo       SO Spokane CC               4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  2   777 Tyler Will             Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4   652 Jeffrey Krieger     FR Whitworth                4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4    73 Thomas Steinke      SO Central Wash             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6   436 Spencer Wordell     SO Spokane CC               3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.65 3.80 
        O  XXX 
  7   633 Kristoff Decker     SO Whitworth                3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8    41 Jason Caryl         SO Central Wash             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO    O    O  XPP 
  8   473 Lukas Scherer       SO Unat-Spokane             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
 10   635 Shawn Delappe       FR Whitworth                3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11   622 Cody Allen          SR Whitworth                3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 12    75 Andrew Venema       SO Central Wash             3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 12   654 Luke Mathews        FR Whitworth                3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 --   651 Josh Klute          JR Whitworth                   NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 --   625 Brett Bajema        FR Whitworth                   NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   470 Cody Peterson       SO Unat-Spokane             6.62m  -0.8  21-08.75 
     FOUL(-0.7) 6.62m(-0.8) 6.09m(-1.1) FOUL      6.37m(-0.1) PASS     
  2   642 Tyler Guinn         FR Whitworth                6.59m  +0.0  21-07.50 
     6.24m(+0.0) 6.16m(+0.0) 6.55m(1.5) 6.51m(+0.0) FOUL      6.59m(+0.0)
  3   654 Luke Mathews        FR Whitworth                6.54m  +0.0  21-05.50 
     6.01m(0.2) FOUL      6.54m(+0.0) 6.47m(0.8) FOUL      6.36m(-2.3)
  4    52 Sakae Kamagata      FR Central Wash             6.51m   0.1  21-04.25 
     6.04m(0.8) 6.35m(-0.1) 6.32m(0.5) 6.51m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  5   496 Cameron Moore       SR Unattached               6.45m   1.1  21-02.00 
     6.45m(1.1) 6.37m(-0.4) FOUL      6.27m(-0.9) PASS      PASS     
  6   147 Warren Miller       FR Eastern Wash             6.26m  -0.9  20-06.50 
     5.70m(+0.0) 6.20m(0.1) FOUL      5.90m(-2.3) 6.26m(-0.9) 5.90m(+0.0)
  7   629 Stephen Cooper      FR Whitworth                6.09m   0.7  19-11.75 
     5.88m(+0.0) 6.07m(-0.8) 6.09m(0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8   436 Spencer Wordell     SO Spokane CC               6.05m   1.3  19-10.25 
     6.05m(1.3) 5.96m(+0.0) 5.83m(0.9) FOUL      5.96m(+0.0) FOUL     
  9    41 Jason Caryl         SO Central Wash             6.01m  -1.1  19-08.75 
     FOUL      5.91m(+0.0) 6.01m(-1.1)         
 10   656 Tolen McGregor      FR Whitworth                5.98m   1.3  19-07.50 
     5.84m(0.3) 5.71m(+0.0) 5.98m(1.3)         
 11   253 Juan Pina           JR Great Falls              5.92m   0.3  19-05.25 
     FOUL      5.92m(0.3) 5.55m(2.0)         
 12   471 Tyerone Prescod     FR Unat-Spokane             5.91m   0.2  19-04.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.91m(0.2)         
 13    75 Andrew Venema       SO Central Wash             5.67m   1.0  18-07.25 
     5.67m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL              
 14   646 Jonathan Hoff       FR Whitworth                5.63m   1.0  18-05.75 
     5.42m(1.1) 5.47m(1.5) 5.63m(1.0)         
 15   625 Brett Bajema        FR Whitworth                5.61m  -0.4  18-05.00 
     5.43m(-1.6) FOUL(1.0) 5.61m(-0.4)         
 16   666 Evan Staley         SR Whitworth                5.54m   1.6  18-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.54m(1.6)         
 17   634 Peter Delap         FR Whitworth                5.52m  -1.6  18-01.50 
     FOUL      5.52m(-1.6) FOUL              
 18   415 Will Marchand       SO Spokane CC               5.51m   1.1  18-01.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.51m(1.1)         
 19   235 Tyler Burns         FR Great Falls              5.46m   1.7  17-11.00 
     5.39m(0.4) 5.46m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0)         
 20   651 Josh Klute          JR Whitworth                5.10m   0.7  16-08.75 
     4.83m(0.8) 5.10m(0.7) 4.86m(1.6)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   496 Cameron Moore       SR Unattached              14.16m  -1.2  46-05.50 
     14.07m(0.2) FOUL      14.16m(-1.2) FOUL      FOUL      14.08m(+0.0)
  2   423 Jerome Prescod      FR Spokane CC              13.78m   0.3  45-02.50 
     13.65m(1.3) 13.78m(0.3) 13.71m(-0.8) 13.55m(0.4) 13.28m(-0.8) PASS     
  3   654 Luke Mathews        FR Whitworth               13.34m   1.6  43-09.25 
     13.34m(1.6) FOUL(-1.8) PASS(-1.0) 13.26m(-1.7) FOUL(-1.1) PASS     
  4   653 Frank Lima          SO Whitworth               12.98m   0.8  42-07.00 
     12.20m(-1.0) 12.89m(0.6) 12.97m(-0.6) 12.73m(+0.0) 12.80m(0.9) 12.98m(0.8)
  5   415 Will Marchand       SO Spokane CC              12.51m  +0.0  41-00.50 
     12.51m(+0.0) 12.49m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 12.18m(0.8) 11.97m(-0.9) PASS     
 --   471 Tyerone Prescod     FR Unat-Spokane              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
 --   235 Tyler Burns         FR Great Falls               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   465 Dave Howard         SO Unat-Spokane            16.31m   53-06.25 
  2   135 Jon Buchanan        FR Eastern Wash            16.07m   52-08.75 
  3   129 Marlyn Anderson     SO Eastern Wash            15.92m   52-02.75 
  4   628 Carter Comito       SO Whitworth               14.93m   48-11.75 
  5   414 James Lehr          FR Spokane CC              13.81m   45-03.75 
  6   435 Ryan Wolfe          SO Spokane CC              13.66m   44-09.75 
  7   442 Cody Humphrey       NA Eastern Wash            13.55m   44-05.50 
  8   416 Zach McCall         FR Spokane CC              12.82m   42-00.75 
  9    49 Eric Holmstrom      FR Central Wash            12.70m   41-08.00 
 10   461 Andrew Walters      SO Unat-Great F            11.77m   38-07.50 
 11   621 Richard Aley        FR Whitworth               11.69m   38-04.25 
 12   495 Fred Montoya           Unattached              11.31m   37-01.25 
 13   238 Mickey Dayton       FR Great Falls             11.26m   36-11.50 
 14   498 Zach Trumbauer         Unattached              10.93m   35-10.50 
 15   643 Dylan Heckett       FR Whitworth               10.47m   34-04.25 
 16   654 Luke Mathews        FR Whitworth               10.29m   33-09.25 
 17   405 Jaime Alnassim      SO Spokane CC              10.17m   33-04.50 
 18   436 Spencer Wordell     SO Spokane CC               9.39m   30-09.75 
 19   629 Stephen Cooper      FR Whitworth                9.36m   30-08.50 
 20   651 Josh Klute          JR Whitworth                9.18m   30-01.50 
 21   666 Evan Staley         SR Whitworth                9.16m   30-00.75 
 --   476 Al Taylor           FR Unat-Spokane              FOUL            
 --   322 Andrey Levkiv       FR Idaho                     FOUL            
 --   412 Robert Henderson    FR Spokane CC                FOUL            
 --   671 Samuel Wright       FR Whitworth                 FOUL            
 --   431 Max Van Fossen      SO Spokane CC                FOUL            
 --   630 Alex Couette        SR Whitworth                 FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   628 Carter Comito       SO Whitworth               53.36m     175-01 
      53.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.84m
  2   465 Dave Howard         SO Unat-Spokane            47.51m     155-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   559 Oliver Henry        SO Washington S            47.10m     154-06 
      FOUL  47.10m  42.48m  46.85m  44.55m  45.86m
  4   671 Samuel Wright       FR Whitworth               46.20m     151-07 
      41.89m  FOUL  44.29m  46.20m  45.66m  FOUL
  5   414 James Lehr          FR Spokane CC              45.14m     148-01 
      40.91m  43.14m  45.00m  45.14m  44.25m  FOUL
  6   630 Alex Couette        SR Whitworth               44.14m     144-10 
      39.91m  39.63m  41.85m  FOUL  44.14m  43.03m
  7   130 Jordan Arakawa      FR Eastern Wash            43.52m     142-09 
      39.37m  41.87m  41.98m  43.52m  42.00m  FOUL
  8   442 Cody Humphrey       NA Eastern Wash            41.66m     136-08 
      36.32m  39.30m  41.66m  FOUL  FOUL  40.65m
  9   660 Jacob Pierce        JR Whitworth               41.38m     135-09 
      FOUL  41.32m  41.38m         
  9    49 Eric Holmstrom      FR Central Wash            41.38m     135-09 
      FOUL  41.38m  FOUL         
 11   466 Cody Hutchinson     SO Unat-Spokane            40.78m     133-09 
      39.62m  38.77m  40.78m         
 12   129 Marlyn Anderson     SO Eastern Wash            39.52m     129-08 
      37.15m  39.52m  FOUL         
 13    63 Paul Oursland       FR Central Wash            39.44m     129-05 
      37.19m  38.20m  39.44m         
 14   322 Andrey Levkiv       FR Idaho                   39.31m     129-00 
      FOUL  39.31m  FOUL         
 15   435 Ryan Wolfe          SO Spokane CC              39.17m     128-06 
      39.17m  39.06m  FOUL         
 16   412 Robert Henderson    FR Spokane CC              38.29m     125-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.29m         
 17   625 Brett Bajema        FR Whitworth               37.99m     124-08 
      35.76m  29.59m  37.99m         
 18   621 Richard Aley        FR Whitworth               37.95m     124-06 
      FOUL  37.03m  37.95m         
 19   461 Andrew Walters      SO Unat-Great F            34.53m     113-03 
      32.92m  34.53m  FOUL         
 20   238 Mickey Dayton       FR Great Falls             34.17m     112-01 
      32.67m  34.17m  FOUL         
 21   643 Dylan Heckett       FR Whitworth               32.46m     106-06 
      32.11m  FOUL  32.46m         
 22   436 Spencer Wordell     SO Spokane CC              32.41m     106-04 
      32.41m  27.05m  FOUL         
 23   431 Max Van Fossen      SO Spokane CC              31.96m     104-10 
      30.52m  30.96m  31.96m         
 24   629 Stephen Cooper      FR Whitworth               31.38m     102-11 
      31.13m  31.38m  30.80m         
 25   654 Luke Mathews        FR Whitworth               29.49m      96-09 
      27.46m  26.25m  29.49m         
 26   666 Evan Staley         SR Whitworth               29.24m      95-11 
      FOUL  29.24m  27.22m         
 27   646 Jonathan Hoff       FR Whitworth               28.91m      94-10 
      28.91m  22.50m  FOUL         
 28    75 Andrew Venema       SO Central Wash            27.88m      91-06 
      27.88m  FOUL  26.40m         
 29    68 Brandon Roddewig    SO Central Wash            27.45m      90-01 
      26.56m  FOUL  27.45m         
 30   259 Tim Taylor          SO Great Falls             27.17m      89-02 
      27.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31   651 Josh Klute          JR Whitworth               27.01m      88-07 
      18.39m  FOUL  27.01m         
 32   250 Jamie McFarland     FR Great Falls             24.24m      79-06 
      22.27m  24.24m  22.32m         
 33    73 Thomas Steinke      SO Central Wash            24.09m      79-00 
      23.33m  24.09m  23.93m         
 34    41 Jason Caryl         SO Central Wash            23.26m      76-04 
      23.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   405 Jaime Alnassim      SO Spokane CC                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   135 Jon Buchanan        FR Eastern Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   130 Jordan Arakawa      FR Eastern Wash            54.22m     177-11 
      49.21m  53.00m  FOUL  54.22m  FOUL  52.82m
  2   630 Alex Couette        SR Whitworth               51.45m     168-09 
      46.27m  FOUL  51.18m  FOUL  FOUL  51.45m
  3   464 Tyree Clowe         SO Unat-Spokane            49.26m     161-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.49m  FOUL  FOUL  49.26m
  4   135 Jon Buchanan        FR Eastern Wash            49.09m     161-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.10m  48.73m  FOUL  49.09m
  5   431 Max Van Fossen      SO Spokane CC              47.25m     155-00 
      FOUL  41.64m  45.79m  45.18m  47.25m  45.79m
  6   405 Jaime Alnassim      SO Spokane CC              47.01m     154-03 
      45.22m  46.18m  FOUL  45.82m  45.94m  47.01m
  7   665 Keegan Shea         FR Whitworth               42.99m     141-00 
      FOUL  42.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.81m
  8   621 Richard Aley        FR Whitworth               42.81m     140-05 
      38.12m  42.01m  42.81m  41.13m  42.78m  37.94m
  9   671 Samuel Wright       FR Whitworth               42.56m     139-07 
      37.42m  42.56m  38.08m           
 10   322 Andrey Levkiv       FR Idaho                   41.48m     136-01 
      41.48m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11    72 Tommy Sheriff       JR Central Wash            41.42m     135-11 
      40.28m  41.42m  FOUL         
 12   668 Jeffrey Wheeler     SR Whitworth               40.92m     134-03 
      40.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13   442 Cody Humphrey       NA Eastern Wash            39.21m     128-08 
      36.00m  39.21m  37.41m         
 14   498 Zach Trumbauer         Unattached              38.92m     127-08 
      33.18m  37.13m  38.92m         
 15   435 Ryan Wolfe          SO Spokane CC              37.79m     124-00 
      34.67m  FOUL  37.79m         
 16   412 Robert Henderson    FR Spokane CC              36.49m     119-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.49m         
 17   461 Andrew Walters      SO Unat-Great F            36.40m     119-05 
      34.19m  36.10m  FOUL         
 18    63 Paul Oursland       FR Central Wash            34.96m     114-08 
      34.96m  FOUL  33.34m         
 19   250 Jamie McFarland     FR Great Falls             33.07m     108-06 
      29.16m  33.07m  32.70m         
 20    49 Eric Holmstrom      FR Central Wash            33.01m     108-04 
      FOUL  33.01m  32.70m         
 21   414 James Lehr          FR Spokane CC              32.94m     108-01 
      FOUL  32.94m  32.77m         
 22   259 Tim Taylor          SO Great Falls             32.19m     105-07 
      28.72m  29.22m  32.19m         
 --   476 Al Taylor           FR Unat-Spokane              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   373 Jake Meyer          JR Lewis-Clark               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   660 Jacob Pierce        JR Whitworth                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   489 Tyler Dammerman     FR Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   422 Wesley Nolen        SO Spokane CC              67.30m     220-10 
      62.91m  67.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  61.84m
  2   647 Alexander Hymel     SR Whitworth               66.10m     216-10 
      62.85m  62.81m  FOUL  FOUL  61.40m  66.10m
  3   326 Mike Marshall       SO Idaho                   61.72m     202-06 
      51.62m  56.54m  58.33m  61.72m  59.01m  61.25m
  4   421 Preston Nolen       FR Spokane CC              57.84m     189-09 
      55.52m  54.32m  53.08m  53.71m  FOUL  57.84m
  5   655 John McCormack      JR Whitworth               56.85m     186-06 
      54.26m  55.42m  54.87m  51.08m  56.85m  FOUL
  6   429 Joseph Taylor       SO Spokane CC              56.23m     184-06 
      56.15m  FOUL  FOUL  51.90m  55.16m  56.23m
  7   625 Brett Bajema        FR Whitworth               55.64m     182-06 
      46.76m  49.93m  55.64m         
  8   473 Lukas Scherer       SO Unat-Spokane            54.54m     178-11 
      52.22m  54.54m  52.33m  54.01m  51.44m  FOUL
  9   145 Kersee Lind         SR Eastern Wash            53.82m     176-07 
      50.21m  53.82m  53.38m         
 10   466 Cody Hutchinson     SO Unat-Spokane            53.00m     173-11 
      FOUL  53.00m  FOUL         
 11    68 Brandon Roddewig    SO Central Wash            50.47m     165-07 
      50.47m  47.53m  49.69m         
 12   234 Stephen Burns       JR Great Falls             50.24m     164-10 
      48.05m  50.24m  49.20m         
 13   391 Ernesto Gonzales    SO Unat-Spokane            49.04m     160-11 
      49.04m  47.98m  FOUL           
 14   259 Tim Taylor          SO Great Falls             48.77m     160-00 
      46.05m  46.44m  48.77m         
 15    63 Paul Oursland       FR Central Wash            48.19m     158-01 
      47.65m  48.19m  46.67m         
 16   373 Jake Meyer          JR Lewis-Clark             47.92m     157-03 
      45.51m  FOUL  47.92m         
 17    72 Tommy Sheriff       JR Central Wash            45.81m     150-03 
      FOUL  45.81m  45.50m         
 18   487 Timothy Armstrong   SR Unattached              44.86m     147-02 
      39.08m  44.86m  43.86m         
 19   662 Joseph Regalado     FR Whitworth               44.74m     146-09 
      44.74m  34.70m  43.00m         
 20   666 Evan Staley         SR Whitworth               43.74m     143-06 
      41.74m  43.45m  43.74m         
 21   654 Luke Mathews        FR Whitworth               41.49m     136-01 
      41.49m  34.83m  FOUL         
 22    41 Jason Caryl         SO Central Wash            40.96m     134-04 
      36.82m  40.96m  38.95m         
 23   651 Josh Klute          JR Whitworth               40.08m     131-06 
      FOUL  40.08m  FOUL         
 24   643 Dylan Heckett       FR Whitworth               39.46m     129-05 
      39.46m  35.19m  33.67m         
 25    73 Thomas Steinke      SO Central Wash            36.06m     118-04 
      FOUL  36.06m  FOUL         
 26   629 Stephen Cooper      FR Whitworth               35.84m     117-07 
      35.84m  33.99m  31.67m         
 27   646 Jonathan Hoff       FR Whitworth               34.45m     113-00 
      34.45m  32.33m  28.81m         
 28   250 Jamie McFarland     FR Great Falls             25.60m      84-00 
      25.60m  FOUL  FOUL