Licensed to Linfield College            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2011 05:37 PM
           Linfield Jenn Boyman Invitational - 3/4/2011 to 3/5/2011            
                               Linfield College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Jennifer            Clackamas CC           12.45      12.73   1.4  1 
  2 Cohen, Morgan                Linfield               13.07      12.83   1.4  1 
  3 Avery, Christi               Warner Pacif           12.61      13.09   1.4  1 
  4 Crocker, Melany              Linfield               12.97      13.21   1.4  1 
  5 Doble, Sarah                 Linfield               13.20      13.25   1.4  1 
  6 Larman, LaShell              Oregon Tech            12.86      13.26   1.4  1 
  7 Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli         Pacific (Ore           12.99      13.26   1.4  1 
  8 Adams, Erin                  Warner Pacif           13.45      13.42   0.1  2 
  9 Van Gorkom, Jodi             George Fox             13.33      13.45   0.1  2 
 10 Robinson, Lynn               Linfield               12.93      13.49   1.4  1 
 11 Stevenson, Jenny             Clackamas CC           13.31      13.53   0.1  2 
 12 Adkins, Rachael              George Fox             13.30      13.61   0.1  2 
 13 Burns, Breanna               Oregon Tech            13.50      13.84   0.1  2 
 14 Goode, rosie                 Treasure Val                      13.84  -2.7  3 
 15 Harper, Maddie               Lewis & Clar           13.64      13.89   0.1  2 
 16 Dameron, Matice              Warner Pacif           14.08      13.98  -2.7  3 
 17 Glaeser, Andi                Lewis & Clar           13.77      14.14  -2.7  3 
 18 Hernandez, Heather           Treasure Val                      15.04  -2.7  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Feliz, Cheyenne              Lewis & Clar           26.35      26.70  -0.2  1 
  2 Smith, Nicole                Pacific (Ore           26.75      26.92  -0.2  1 
  3 Cohen, Morgan                Linfield               27.19      27.06  -0.2  1 
  4 Meis, Rachel                 George Fox             26.55      27.32  -0.2  1 
  5 Turner, Alyssa               George Fox             26.91      27.35  -4.9  2 
  6 Adams, Erin                  Warner Pacif           27.09      27.78  -4.9  2 
  7 Avery, Christi               Warner Pacif           27.17      27.79  -4.9  2 
  8 Crocker, Melany              Linfield               26.73      27.97  -0.2  1 
  9 Doble, Sarah                 Linfield               27.65      28.04  -3.3  3 
 10 Larman, LaShell              Oregon Tech            26.68      28.09  -0.2  1 
 11 Hermansen, Amy               Clackamas CC           27.21      28.22  -4.9  2 
 12 Stevenson, Jenny             Clackamas CC           27.35      28.29  -4.9  2 
 13 Stam, Beth                   George Fox             27.57      28.50  -3.3  3 
 13 Robinson, Lynn               Linfield               26.39      28.50  -4.9  2 
 15 Head, Jessica                Pacific (Ore           28.45      28.82  -3.3  3 
 16 Yelverton, Kelly             Lewis & Clar           26.90      28.87  -4.9  2 
 17 Goode, rosie                 Treasure Val           29.95      28.93  -2.0  4 
 18 Gorwky, Maggie               Lewis & Clar           28.46      29.16  -3.3  3 
 19 Caballero, Nallely           Treasure Val                      29.52  -2.0  4 
 20 Jensen, Ashley               Treasure Val           28.45      29.95  -3.3  3 
 21 Orosco, Ranea                Treasure Val           32.06      31.55  -2.0  4 
 22 Culbransen, Kristy           Treasure Val                      33.02  -2.0  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Irene               George Fox             59.90      57.68   1 
  2 Turner, Alyssa               George Fox           1:00.45    1:00.09   1 
  3 Feliz, Cheyenne              Lewis & Clar           59.13    1:00.10   1 
  4 Meis, Rachel                 George Fox           1:00.54    1:00.20   1 
  5 Smith, Nicole                Pacific (Ore         1:01.50    1:03.32   1 
  6 Fleming, Olivia              George Fox           1:03.30    1:03.55   1 
  7 Gorwky, Maggie               Lewis & Clar         1:03.42    1:04.09   1 
  8 Head, Jessica                Pacific (Ore         1:03.70    1:06.00   1 
  9 Caballero, Nallely           Treasure Val                    1:06.76   2 
 10 Ratliff, Brittany            Treasure Val         1:07.77    1:07.13   2 
 11 Alaimo, Lizzy                George Fox           1:07.00    1:09.34   2 
 12 Culbransen, Kristy           Treasure Val                    1:12.95   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Botsford, Mary               Clackamas CC         2:20.15    2:22.54  
  2 Copenhagen, Laura            Clackamas CC         2:19.48    2:23.04  
  3 Waugh, Katie                 Oregon Tech          2:18.03    2:25.22  
  4 Chance, Randi                Clackamas CC         2:28.08    2:28.10  
  5 Talford, Kim                 Treasure Val         2:27.52    2:28.30  
  6 Smith, Statia                Oregon Tech          2:25.59    2:28.44  
  7 Skinner, Katie               Linfield             2:31.08    2:29.01  
  8 Bath, Jessica                Oregon Tech          2:22.89    2:30.34  
  9 Lee, Samantha                Pacific (Ore         2:24.00    2:31.60  
 10 VanSteenberghe, Mary         Unat-George          3:32.00    2:32.01  
 11 Renie, Lauren                Oregon Tech          2:27.16    2:36.25  
 12 Ratliff, Caroline            Treasure Val                    2:39.43  
 13 Hicks, Ericka                Warner Pacif         2:34.04    2:42.36  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Livstrom, Illana             Lewis & Clar         4:40.40    4:56.88  
  2 Lee, Samantha                Pacific (Ore         4:53.00    4:56.97  
  3 Foster, Olivia               Lewis & Clar         4:58.79    4:58.81  
  4 Smith, Statia                Oregon Tech          5:10.00    5:04.66  
  5 Waugh, Katie                 Oregon Tech          5:10.00    5:07.17  
  6 Mering, Ellen                Lewis & Clar         5:04.66    5:09.88  
  7 Bath, Jessica                Oregon Tech          5:19.00    5:12.30  
  8 Batdorff, Kara               Lewis & Clar         4:12.03    5:12.55  
  9 Renie, Lauren                Oregon Tech          5:19.11    5:19.74  
 10 Croall, Kelsey               Lewis & Clar         4:56.46    5:21.36  
 11 Franklin, Jilinda            Pacific (Ore         5:25.00    5:23.44  
 12 Haresnape, Alisha            George Fox           5:33.48    5:31.71  
 13 Hicks, Ericka                Warner Pacif         5:15.18    5:38.33  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Emily                Lewis & Clar        17:50.36   18:13.56  
  2 Throgmorton, Kaitlyn         Lewis & Clar                   18:52.20  
  3 Freheit, Kate                George Fox          20:05.00   20:01.12  
  4 Franklin, Jilinda            Pacific (Ore        19:55.18   20:14.47  
  5 Winkle, Kayla                Warner Pacif        20:25.00   20:19.54  
  6 Batdorff, Kara               Lewis & Clar                   20:53.45  
  7 Wynn, Beth                   Unat-Clackam                   22:36.86  
  8 Carbajal, Melissa            Treasure Val        23:57.53   22:57.98  
  9 Tripplett, Juanita           Oregon Tech         22:00.00   24:06.76  
 -- Harteloo, Michelle           Unattached          19:45.00        DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Iwai, Kiersten               Pacific (Ore                   41:39.02   10   
  2 Noe, Seina                   Linfield                       41:56.68    8   
  3 Peters, Melanie              Clackamas CC        42:36.83   42:23.48    6   
  4 Shackelford, Ally            Pacific (Ore                   42:50.89    5   
  5 Cordes, Amanda               Linfield            44:28.77   44:00.93    4   
 -- Campbell, Raven              Lewis & Clar                        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 McNairy, Michaela            Clackamas CC           15.96      15.82   NWI  1 
  2 Fisher, Kasey                Pacific (Ore           15.71      16.62   NWI  1 
  3 Ricco, Danielle              Warner Pacif           16.91      16.85   NWI  1 
  4 Gallagher, Addie             Clackamas CC           17.63      17.30  -3.5  2 
  5 Olivo, Irene                 Treasure Val           17.49      17.42  -3.5  2 
  6 Bellwood, Kori               Pacific (Ore           16.90      17.56   NWI  1 
  7 Stilwill, Nikita             George Fox             16.68      17.62   NWI  1 
  8 Fuller, Tiara                Clackamas CC           15.65      17.80   NWI  1 
  9 Orosco, Ranea                Treasure Val                      17.88  -3.5  2 
 10 Stam, Beth                   George Fox             16.98      17.93   NWI  1 
 11 Hallyburton, Chloe           Pacific (Ore           17.12      18.57  -3.5  2 
 12 Morgan, Caitlin              Warner Pacif           18.82      19.35  -3.5  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McNairy, Michaela            Clackamas CC         1:08.18    1:07.24  
  2 Bekkedahl, Brooke            Linfield             1:04.26    1:07.84  
  3 Ricco, Danielle              Warner Pacif         1:09.77    1:09.50  
  4 Olivo, Irene                 Treasure Val                    1:10.54  
  5 Bellwood, Kori               Pacific (Ore         1:11.00    1:12.30  
  6 Hallyburton, Chloe           Pacific (Ore         1:13.20    1:14.30  
  7 Courtain, Sam                Lewis & Clar         1:13.34    1:14.45  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fagan, Emily                 Lewis & Clar        12:16.75   12:13.08  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   49.82      49.87  
     1) Fuller, Tiara                   2) Stevenson, Jenny               
     3) Gallagher, Addie                4) Roberts, Jennifer              
  2 Linfield  'A'                                       51.10      50.18  
     1) Crocker, Melany                 2) Bekkedahl, Brooke              
     3) Robinson, Lynn                  4) Cohen, Morgan                  
  3 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 50.23      51.51  
     1) Spiering, Adrienne              2) Avery, Christi                 
     3) Ricco, Danielle                 4) Adams, Erin                    
  4 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                 51.00      51.57  
     1) Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli            2) Mutchler, Annie                
     3) Matsumoto, Jenna                4) Smith, Nicole                  
  5 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                  53.89      55.45  
     1) Glaeser, Andi                   2) Gorwky, Maggie                 
     3) Harper, Maddie                  4) Courtain, Sam                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                4:12.90    4:10.10  
     1) Yelverton, Kelly                2) Fagan, Emily                   
     3) Foster, Olivia                  4) Feliz, Cheyenne                
  2 Clackamas CC  'A'                                 4:07.91    4:10.92  
     1) McNairy, Michaela               2) Copenhagen, Laura              
     3) Hermansen, Amy                  4) Chance, Randi                  
  3 Oregon Tech  'A'                                  4:15.77    4:14.60  
     1) Larman, LaShell                 2) Waugh, Katie                   
     3) Smith, Statia                   4) Bath, Jessica                  
  4 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                               4:16.00    4:18.77  
     1) Smith, Nicole                   2) Bellwood, Kori                 
     3) Head, Jessica                   4) Abdolhosseini, Punneh          
  5 Linfield  'A'                                     4:10.00    4:18.80  
     1) Cohen, Morgan                   2) Robinson, Lynn                 
     3) Skinner, Katie                  4) Bekkedahl, Brooke              
  6 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                           4:14.02    4:22.58  
     1) Ratliff, Brittany               2) Porter, Shannon                
     3) Talford, Kim                    4) smith, erin                    
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Machida, Chelsea             Linfield               1.65m      1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 McCloud, Deborah             Warner Pacif           1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Roberts, Jennifer            Clackamas CC           1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Filley, Tracy                Oregon Tech            1.56m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Pavao, Frances               George Fox             1.65m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  6 Villa, Mariah                Clackamas CC           1.34m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 Hallyburton, Chloe           Pacific (Ore           1.48m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Street, Catherine            Linfield               3.70m      4.05m   13-03.50 
  2 Fisher, Kasey                Pacific (Ore           3.40m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Yelverton, Kelly             Lewis & Clar           3.15m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Stilwill, Nikita             George Fox             2.75m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 Harper, Maddie               Lewis & Clar           2.85m      2.60m    8-06.25 
  6 Maxwell, Danielle            Linfield               2.55m     J2.60m    8-06.25 
  7 Dameron, Matice              Warner Pacif           2.40m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 -- Santos-Bishop, Laura         Lewis & Clar           2.45m         NH            
 -- Nolan, Ryann                 Linfield               2.70m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Davison, Emily               George Fox                        5.25m   1.1  17-02.75 
  2 Miller, Angie                George Fox             5.73m      5.18m  -0.7  17-00.00 
  3 Arnold, Alexis               George Fox             4.79m      4.96m   1.3  16-03.25 
  4 Adkins, Rachael              George Fox             5.53m      4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
  5 Harder, Esther               George Fox             5.05m      4.87m   0.4  15-11.75 
  6 Turner, Alyssa               George Fox             4.74m      4.82m   1.0  15-09.75 
  7 Barger, Katey                Linfield               5.10m      4.77m  +0.0  15-07.75 
  8 Burns, Breanna               Oregon Tech            4.95m      4.66m  +0.0  15-03.50 
  9 Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli         Pacific (Ore           4.89m      4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25 
 10 Van Gorkom, Jodi             George Fox             4.97m      4.36m  -0.1  14-03.75 
 10 Filley, Tracy                Oregon Tech            4.70m      4.36m  -3.1  14-03.75 
 12 Maxwell, Danielle            Linfield               4.55m      4.35m  -0.8  14-03.25 
 13 Santos-Bishop, Laura         Lewis & Clar           4.31m      4.33m  +0.0  14-02.50 
 14 Mutchler, Annie              Pacific (Ore           5.00m      4.29m  -0.3  14-01.00 
 15 Hallyburton, Chloe           Pacific (Ore           4.06m      4.14m   0.7  13-07.00 
 16 Roberts, Sarah               George Fox             4.05m      4.12m  +0.0  13-06.25 
 17 Schoeppner, Rosie            Linfield               4.63m      4.06m  -0.6  13-04.00 
 18 Lockwood, Meghan             Linfield               4.26m      4.02m  +0.0  13-02.25 
 19 Howe, Alex                   Clackamas CC           4.99m      3.98m  -1.0  13-00.75 
 20 Kelley, Roberta              Pacific (Ore           4.72m      3.93m  -1.0  12-10.75 
 21 Groesbeck, Katherine         Lewis & Clar           4.05m      3.92m  +0.0  12-10.50 
 22 Johnson, Sharon              Oregon Tech            4.57m      3.89m  -0.1  12-09.25 
 23 Jimenez, Cassie              Oregon Tech            3.87m      3.68m   1.4  12-01.00 
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Stam, Beth                   George Fox            10.95m     10.65m   2.6  34-11.25 
  2 McCloud, Deborah             Warner Pacif          10.34m     10.57m   0.2  34-08.25 
  3 Davison, Emily               George Fox            10.36m     10.35m  -1.1  33-11.50 
  4 Spiering, Adrienne           Warner Pacif           9.94m     10.27m   1.6  33-08.50 
  5 Mutchler, Annie              Pacific (Ore          10.40m     10.26m  -0.5  33-08.00 
  6 Brown, Nicole                Pacific (Ore          10.07m      9.66m   1.9  31-08.50 
  7 Burns, Breanna               Oregon Tech           10.56m      9.56m   2.1  31-04.50 
  8 Lockwood, Meghan             Linfield               9.74m      9.43m   1.8  30-11.25 
  9 Santos-Bishop, Laura         Lewis & Clar           9.46m      9.07m  -0.3  29-09.25 
 -- Toyas, Analynda              Pacific (Ore                       FOUL                 
 -- Barger, Katey                Linfield              10.71m       FOUL                 
 -- Groesbeck, Katherine         Lewis & Clar           8.70m       FOUL                 
 -- Jimenez, Cassie              Oregon Tech            8.50m       FOUL                 
 -- Schoeppner, Rosie            Linfield               9.69m       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 LaBeaume, Anna               Linfield              12.80m     13.16m   43-02.25 
  2 Conditt, Kassie              Oregon Tech                      12.17m   39-11.25 
  3 Madden, Amy                  Lewis & Clar          11.15m     10.69m   35-01.00 
  4 Higgins, Katie               Clackamas CC          10.95m     10.58m   34-08.50 
  5 Alley, Courtney              Linfield              10.38m     10.35m   33-11.50 
  6 Morgan, Caitlin              Warner Pacif          11.39m     10.09m   33-01.25 
  7 Johnson, Liz                 Lewis & Clar          10.29m     10.07m   33-00.50 
  8 Naumes, Julia                Pacific (Ore          10.77m      9.52m   31-03.00 
  9 Leighty, Melissa             George Fox             9.30m      8.99m   29-06.00 
 10 Manning, Courtney            Pacific (Ore           8.48m      8.34m   27-04.50 
 10 Seibel, Hannah               Lewis & Clar           8.78m      8.34m   27-04.50 
 12 Kutsev, Melania              Clackamas CC           8.08m      8.27m   27-01.75 
 13 Hamilton, Grace              Warner Pacif           8.21m      8.11m   26-07.25 
 14 Johnson, Sharon              Oregon Tech            8.83m      8.04m   26-04.50 
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Higgins, Katie               Clackamas CC          39.16m     37.52m     123-01 
  2 Zakrevsky, Marlee            George Fox            37.90m     35.19m     115-05 
  3 Alley, Courtney              Linfield              36.47m     33.06m     108-05 
  4 Shoup, Morgan                George Fox            30.37m     32.52m     106-08 
  5 Conditt, Kassie              Oregon Tech           35.48m     32.46m     106-06 
  6 Johnson, Liz                 Lewis & Clar          31.72m     30.97m     101-07 
  7 Blood, Carolyn               Linfield              32.73m     30.30m      99-05 
  8 Landerholm, Katherine        Lewis & Clar          31.30m     30.00m      98-05 
  9 Kano, Alyssa                 Portland              27.10m     29.85m      97-11 
 10 Fredere, Emma                Portland              33.35m     29.37m      96-04 
 11 Robertson, Jessie            Oregon Tech           35.10m     28.14m      92-04 
 12 Naumes, Julia                Pacific (Ore          33.52m     27.94m      91-08 
 13 Morgan, Caitlin              Warner Pacif          27.90m     27.55m      90-05 
 14 Nordbak, Kelsey              Linfield              28.11m     27.51m      90-03 
 15 Hamilton, Grace              Warner Pacif          24.85m     27.49m      90-02 
 16 Kutsev, Melania              Clackamas CC          23.35m     22.36m      73-04 
 17 Cummins, Kourtney            Oregon Tech           18.89m     18.19m      59-08 
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zakrevsky, Marlee            George Fox            48.48m     45.53m     149-04 
  2 Higgins, Katie               Clackamas CC          46.38m     44.45m     145-10 
  3 Fisher, Hana                 George Fox            41.26m     43.28m     142-00 
  4 Robertson, Jessie            Oregon Tech           39.57m     39.36m     129-02 
  5 LaBeaume, Anna               Linfield              44.40m     39.31m     129-00 
  6 Madden, Amy                  Lewis & Clar          40.29m     37.02m     121-05 
  7 Shoup, Morgan                George Fox            32.62m     34.77m     114-01 
  8 Fredere, Emma                Portland              31.62m     34.64m     113-08 
  9 Alley, Courtney              Linfield              30.95m     34.19m     112-02 
 10 Blood, Carolyn               Linfield              38.78m     34.17m     112-01 
 11 Hallstrom, Kaycee            Linfield              40.01m     32.16m     105-06 
 12 Naumes, Julia                Pacific (Ore          34.50m     28.57m      93-09 
 13 Johnson, Liz                 Lewis & Clar          28.79m     28.46m      93-04 
 14 Seibel, Hannah               Lewis & Clar          29.75m     26.71m      87-07 
 15 Nordbak, Kelsey              Linfield              22.50m     18.69m      61-04 
 -- Kutsev, Melania              Clackamas CC          29.76m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Super, Ali                   Clackamas CC          47.56m     42.30m     138-09 
  2 Shear, Kate                  Linfield              41.47m     41.95m     137-07 
  3 Allison, Kristen             Linfield              36.17m     36.89m     121-00 
  4 Filley, Tracy                Oregon Tech           35.05m     36.35m     119-03 
  5 McClellan, Alyssa            Oregon Tech           37.66m     34.52m     113-03 
  6 Toyas, Analynda              Pacific (Ore          27.48m     31.70m     104-00 
  7 Johnson, Liz                 Lewis & Clar          28.76m     30.76m     100-11 
  8 Gallagher, Addie             Clackamas CC          32.55m     30.25m      99-03 
  9 Landerholm, Katherine        Lewis & Clar          33.39m     30.05m      98-07 
 10 Novak, Jenny                 Pacific (Ore          33.58m     30.02m      98-06 
 11 Kutsev, Melania              Clackamas CC          33.23m     29.95m      98-03 
 12 Dameron, Matice              Warner Pacif          24.28m     29.60m      97-01 
 13 Burns, Breanna               Oregon Tech           28.54m     29.26m      96-00 
 14 Fisher, Kasey                Pacific (Ore          25.16m     28.59m      93-09 
 15 Ricco, Danielle              Warner Pacif          26.19m     28.34m      93-00 
 16 Arnold, Alexis               George Fox            26.39m     28.32m      92-11 
 17 Johnson, Sharon              Oregon Tech           25.65m     28.19m      92-06 
 18 Manning, Courtney            Pacific (Ore          25.30m     26.86m      88-01 
 19 Leighty, Melissa             George Fox            28.21m     25.92m      85-00 
 20 Morgan, Caitlin              Warner Pacif          24.48m     25.07m      82-03 
 21 Hallyburton, Chloe           Pacific (Ore          20.27m     20.45m      67-01 
 22 Cummins, Kourtney            Oregon Tech           18.76m     17.70m      58-01 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Kevin             Lewis & Clar           11.00      11.02  +0.0  1 
  2 Meyers-Turner, Nicholas      Linfield               11.37      11.32  +0.0  1 
  3 Chavolla, Rey                Oregon Tech            11.15      11.34  +0.0  1 
  4 Bailey, Craig                Pacific (Ore           11.20      11.45  +0.0  1 
  5 Swain, Michael               Linfield               11.16      11.52  +0.0  1 
  6 Acree, Trent                 Clackamas CC           11.04      11.53  +0.0  1 
  7 Mayes, Joevonte              Lewis & Clar           11.57      11.59   1.5  3 
  8 Eldredge, Mike               Linfield               11.52      11.61   1.5  3 
  9 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore           11.30      11.63  -2.7  2 
 10 Scott, Kaimi                 Warner Pacif           11.24      11.63  -2.7  2 
 11 Moore, Ethan                 Unat-Clackam           11.21      11.66  +0.0  1 
 12 Kelly, Tre                   Warner Pacif           11.60      11.72   1.5  3 
 13 Sacirovic, Alija             Warner Pacif           11.22      11.73  -2.7  2 
 14 Goodwin, Robert              Treasure Val           11.54      11.79   1.5  3 
 15 Jacobs, Davis                Pacific (Ore           11.60      11.81   1.5  3 
 16 Chopp, Michael               Linfield               11.93      11.82   0.4  4 
 17 Bourasa, Zane                Treasure Val           12.03      11.82   0.4  4 
 18 Howard, Ryan                 Oregon Tech            11.29      11.87  -2.7  2 
 19 Gomez, Kyle                  Oregon Tech            11.40      11.90  -2.7  2 
 20 Koch, Connor                 George Fox             12.20      12.00   0.4  4 
 21 Mclinn, Adam                 Treasure Val                      12.05   1.9  5 
 22 Kimmett, Tyler               Linfield               11.32      12.05  -2.7  2 
 23 DeFrang, Donald              Linfield               11.96      12.07   0.4  4 
 24 Lam, Tony                    Pacific (Ore           11.50      12.11   1.5  3 
 25 Mitchell, Clinton            George Fox             12.10      12.14   0.4  4 
 26 Hart, Jeff                   Unattached             11.70      12.17   1.5  3 
 27 Wood, Matt                   George Fox             12.10      12.37   0.4  4 
 28 Pugsley, Clayton             George Fox             12.78      12.51   1.9  5 
 29 Weatherford, Justin          George Fox             12.30      12.61   1.9  5 
 -- Abdurakhman Uulu, Kyyalb     Linfield               13.58         DQ   1.9  5 
 -- Taylor, Casey                George Fox             11.20         DQ  +0.0  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Kevin             Lewis & Clar           22.02      22.28  -0.2  1 
  2 Diamond, Peter               Unattached             21.89      22.46  -0.2  1 
  3 Cody, Elton                  Warner Pacif           22.51      22.60  -0.2  1 
  4 Meyers-Turner, Nicholas      Linfield               22.90      22.93  -0.2  1 
  5 Strong, Micah                George Fox             22.20      22.96  -0.2  1 
  6 Johnson, Keelynn             Unat-Clackam           22.35      23.04  -0.2  1 
  7 Rial, Zach                   Clackamas CC           23.03      23.09  -1.2  2 
  8 Chavolla, Rey                Oregon Tech            22.26      23.14  -0.2  1 
  9 Swain, Michael               Linfield               22.66      23.48  -1.2  2 
 10 Skidmore, Trevor             Treasure Val           23.51      23.63  -1.2  3 
 11 Acree, Trent                 Clackamas CC           22.78      23.63  -1.2  2 
 12 Florence, Alex               Pacific (Ore           23.40      23.65  -1.2  3 
 13 Kawamoto, Zach               Linfield               23.62      23.76  -1.5  4 
 14 Spilsbury, Ryan              Clackamas CC           23.54      23.76  -1.2  3 
 15 Cooper, Clayton              Linfield               23.35      23.81  -1.2  3 
 16 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore           23.20      23.95  -1.2  3 
 16 Taylor, Casey                George Fox             23.00      23.95  -1.2  2 
 18 Gomez, Kyle                  Oregon Tech            22.65      24.05  -1.2  2 
 19 Howard, Ryan                 Oregon Tech            23.12      24.15  -1.2  3 
 20 Bourasa, Zane                Treasure Val           23.91      24.20  -1.5  4 
 21 Chopp, Michael               Linfield               24.18      24.30  -1.5  5 
 22 Goodwin, Robert              Treasure Val           24.49      24.31  -2.8  6 
 23 Mayes, Joevonte              Lewis & Clar           23.60      24.33  -1.5  4 
 24 Barrantes, Ben               Unattached             23.98      24.50  -1.5  4 
 25 Brewer, Robert               Warner Pacif           24.00      24.64  -1.5  5 
 26 Underhill, Colton            Pacific (Ore           23.85      24.64  -1.5  4 
 27 Jacobs, Davis                Pacific (Ore           23.30      24.75  -1.2  3 
 28 Koch, Connor                 George Fox             24.00      24.89  -1.5  5 
 29 Mitchell, Clinton            George Fox                        25.01  -1.7  7 
 30 DeFrang, Donald              Linfield               24.27      25.12  -1.5  5 
 31 Lane, Ryan                   George Fox             24.60      25.35  -2.8  6 
 32 Wood, Matt                   George Fox             24.59      25.73  -2.8  6 
 33 Weatherford, Justin          George Fox             24.40      25.98  -1.5  5 
 34 Krieger, Justin              Oregon Tech            23.00      26.24  -1.2  2 
 35 Graham, Jacob                George Fox             24.50      26.30  -2.8  6 
 36 Arella, Lukas                Lewis & Clar           26.54      26.60  -1.7  7 
 37 Abdurakhman Uulu, Kyyalb     Linfield                          28.18  -1.7  7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Skidmore, Trevor             Treasure Val           50.77      50.64   1 
  2 lujan, Zach                  Treasure Val                      50.94   4 
  3 Cody, Elton                  Warner Pacif           50.90      51.47   1 
  4 Parrish, Cory                Linfield               51.06      52.12   1 
  5 Cooper, Clayton              Linfield               52.25      52.14   2 
  6 Johnson, Keelynn             Unat-Clackam           50.96      52.19   1 
  7 Spilsbury, Ryan              Clackamas CC           49.61      52.49   1 
  8 Strong, Micah                George Fox             53.00      52.56   2 
  9 Florence, Alex               Pacific (Ore           52.56      52.57   2 
 10 Deptula, Patrick             Linfield               53.08      52.66   2 
 11 Lane, Ryan                   George Fox             52.82      53.03   2 
 12 Kawamoto, Zach               Linfield               53.75      53.29   3 
 13 Kinane, Travis               Linfield               54.91      53.37   3 
 14 Underhill, Colton            Pacific (Ore           53.10      53.91   2 
 15 Scott-Subsits, Kyler         Warner Pacif                      54.31   4 
 16 Hart, Jeff                   Unattached             55.55      54.34   4 
 17 Bailey, Quinn                Lewis & Clar           54.30      54.55   3 
 18 Calvi, Chase                 Portland               56.00      54.56   4 
 19 Graham, Jacob                George Fox             54.50      56.02   3 
 20 Barrantes, Ben               Unattached             54.70      56.77   3 
 21 Krieger, Justin              Oregon Tech            52.00      59.96   2 
 22 Arella, Lukas                Lewis & Clar           59.54    1:00.09   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olsen, Chris                 Clackamas CC         1:54.82    1:55.41  
  2 Maxwell, Lester              Linfield             1:53.03    1:55.83  
  3 Jorgensen, Keven             Oregon Tech          1:54.19    1:58.33  
  4 Vuksich, Kyle                Clackamas CC         1:55.15    1:58.84  
  5 Nevarez, Jose                Lewis & Clar         2:00.31    1:59.25  
  6 Nowak, Kent                  Unattached           2:02.79    2:01.06  
  7 Neal, Avery                  Pacific (Ore         1:58.00    2:01.27  
  8 Brewer, Robert               Warner Pacif         1:59.41    2:01.48  
  9 Sherier, Brandon             Clackamas CC         1:55.93    2:02.26  
 10 Hernandez, Seth              Oregon Tech          1:57.51    2:02.57  
 11 Robinson, John               Treasure Val         2:03.84    2:02.74  
 12 Gillem, John                 Pacific (Ore         2:02.00    2:03.37  
 13 Panebianco, Phil             Syracuse Cha         1:58.00    2:03.65  
 14 Humberston, Korey            Oregon Tech          2:01.11    2:04.15  
 15 Waugh, Darrick               Oregon Tech          1:56.79    2:04.17  
 16 Garcia, Ruben                Clackamas CC         2:00.91    2:04.72  
 17 Shippy, Alex                 Treasure Val                    2:05.44  
 18 Gipner, Joey                 Oregon Tech          2:02.93    2:06.60  
 19 Hernandez, Freddy            Treasure Val         2:02.00    2:06.62  
 20 Howard, Caleb                Oregon Tech          1:57.12    2:07.39  
 21 Stoller, Steve               Pacific (Ore         1:59.50    2:07.97  
 22 Hull, James                  Oregon Tech          2:03.12    2:08.29  
 23 Rau, Ryan                    Clackamas CC         2:03.30    2:09.04  
 24 Tisdell, Jacob               Warner Pacif         2:07.09    2:10.35  
 25 Jacob, Simeon                Warner Pacif         2:10.01    2:10.53  
 26 Bourgaize, Ryan              Pacific (Ore         2:15.00    2:11.49  
 27 Robles, Raoul                Clackamas CC         2:05.00    2:22.37  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jorgensen, Keven             Oregon Tech          4:03.73    4:03.42  
  2 Nixon, Jarrod                Lewis & Clar         4:08.59    4:06.79  
  3 Weinbender, Eric             Linfield             4:05.45    4:08.16  
  4 Fisher, Peter                Lewis & Clar         4:15.72    4:12.31  
  5 VanSlyke, Alex               Linfield             4:13.51    4:13.07  
  6 Waugh, Darrick               Oregon Tech          4:07.68    4:14.07  
  7 White-Duong, Han             Warner Pacif         4:15.07    4:14.15  
  8 Fleishman, Kevin             Warner Pacif         4:15.88    4:14.16  
  9 Neal, Avery                  Pacific (Ore         4:12.00    4:15.23  
 10 Cushman, John                Pacific (Ore         4:13.00    4:18.70  
 11 Gipner, Joey                 Oregon Tech          4:06.30    4:19.82  
 12 Douglas, Dominique           Clackamas CC         4:23.65    4:20.21  
 13 Hull, James                  Oregon Tech          4:18.48    4:22.00  
 14 Humberston, Korey            Oregon Tech          4:12.82    4:22.66  
 15 Hernandez, Seth              Oregon Tech          4:18.22    4:23.52  
 16 Anderson, Arian              Linfield             4:25.06    4:23.84  
 17 Jacob, Simeon                Warner Pacif         4:26.95    4:25.11  
 18 Howard, Caleb                Oregon Tech          4:15.16    4:27.03  
 19 Cooper, Evan                 Pacific (Ore         4:40.65    4:51.79  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Ray                  Treasure Val                   15:50.30  
  2 Shaver, Daniel               Lewis & Clar        16:54.80   16:04.13  
  3 Meeker, Christopher          Warner Pacif        15:49.49   16:04.41  
  4 Parnell, Chase               Unattached          16:00.00   16:10.37  
  5 Shipley, Adrian              Pacific (Ore        15:45.68   16:23.40  
  6 Hight, Jason                 Linfield                       16:31.12  
  7 Celestino, Reynaldo          Treasure Val                   16:34.75  
  8 Melles, Ben                  Unat-Clackam                   16:36.50  
  9 Larson, Jonathan             Pacific (Ore        16:24.00   16:40.00  
 10 Williams, Kolton             Treasure Val        17:00.08   16:41.60  
 11 Flora, Daniel                Pacific (Ore        16:24.00   17:08.14  
 12 Jensen, Andrew               Central Oreg        17:00.00   17:08.43  
 13 Wright, Colton               Linfield                       17:29.96  
 14 Davis, Gerald                Oregon Tech         17:40.10   18:04.06  
 15 Jahn, Corbyn                 Oregon Tech         17:50.12   18:34.28  
 -- Hernandez, Freddy            Treasure Val        17:30.00        DNF  
 -- Molstad, Aaron               George Fox          16:52.60        DNF  
 -- LeDonne, Richie              Lewis & Clar        15:31.10        DNF  
 -- Porter, Wesley               Pacific (Ore        16:55.74        DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tolbert, Jed                 Oregon Tech         31:50.00   32:57.56   10   
  2 Minor, Scott                 Oregon Tech         32:00.00   33:01.02    8   
  3 Garlitz, Kirby               Oregon Tech         33:56.55   33:41.00    6   
  4 Deardorff, Joseph            Pacific (Ore                   34:27.81    5   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Dillow, Nate                 George Fox             15.25      15.81   NWI  1 
  2 Hunker, Michael              Pacific (Ore           15.60      15.88   NWI  1 
  3 Dillow, David                George Fox             15.96      16.31   NWI  1 
  4 South, Garrett               Warner Pacif           16.09      16.45   NWI  1 
  5 Moreland, Webster            Warner Pacif           15.97      16.58   NWI  1 
  6 Phillips, Joel               Oregon Tech            17.19      16.85  -0.9  2 
  7 Gilpin, Nathan               Pacific (Ore           15.90      16.85   NWI  1 
  8 Hickson, Taylor              Pacific (Ore           16.10      17.61   NWI  1 
  9 Johnson, Micah               Oregon Tech            18.48      18.56  -0.9  2 
 10 Park, Tyler                  Oregon Tech            17.18      19.06  -0.9  2 
 -- Eldredge, Mike               Linfield               15.41        DNF   NWI  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ratliff, James               Clackamas CC           53.03      54.18   1 
  2 Dillow, Nate                 George Fox             56.34      55.76   1 
  3 Gilpin, Nathan               Pacific (Ore           56.90      59.34   1 
  4 Lam, Tony                    Pacific (Ore           59.80      59.80   1 
  5 Madden, Michael              Linfield             1:00.48    1:00.90   2 
  6 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif                    1:02.84   2 
  7 Park, Tyler                  Oregon Tech            59.00    1:03.34   1 
  8 DeWolf, Andrew               Linfield                        1:03.36   2 
  9 Matyasz, Taylor              Pacific (Ore         1:06.00    1:04.48   2 
 10 Pugsley, Clayton             George Fox             59.97    1:05.41   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dreibelbis, Kyle             George Fox                     10:23.90  
  2 Pengra, Travis               Unattached          10:22.00   10:39.71  
  3 Molstad, Aaron               George Fox                     10:54.24  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 42.92      42.57  
     1) Wood, Tyeson                    2) Scott, Kaimi                   
     3) Hamilton, Cameron               4) Sacirovic, Alija               
  2 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                 43.23      43.93  
     1) Bailey, Craig                   2) Florence, Alex                 
     3) Hunker, Michael                 4) Koford, Aaron                  
  3 Oregon Tech  'A'                                    44.04      44.03  
     1) Chavolla, Rey                   2) Brewster, Jessie               
     3) Howard, Ryan                    4) Krieger, Justin                
  4 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                  43.54      44.27  
     1) Mayes, Joevonte                 2) Curry, Lamar                   
     3) Carpenter, Kevin                4) Blasher, Daniel                
  5 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                             43.90      44.34  
     1) Bourasa, Zane                   2) Slack, Andrew                  
     3) Goodwin, Robert                 4) Mclinn, Adam                   
  6 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   43.20      45.54  
     1) Vazquez, Carlos                 2) Acree, Trent                   
     3) Rodriguez, Timmy                4) Rial, Zach                     
 -- Linfield  'A'                                       43.71         DQ  
     1) Kimmett, Tyler                  2) Cooper, Clayton                
     3) Meyers-Turner, Nicholas         4) Swain, Michael                 
 -- George Fox  'A'                                     43.60         DQ  
     1) Yanes, Weldin                   2) Koch, Connor                   
     3) Weatherford, Justin             4) Wood, Matt                     
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                 3:25.20    3:20.25   1 
     1) Ratliff, James                  2) Rial, Zach                     
     3) Sherier, Brandon                4) Olsen, Chris                   
  2 Pacific (Ore.)  'B'                               3:32.00    3:24.57   2 
     1) Cushman, John                   2) Gillem, John                   
     3) Siva, Josh                      4) Stoller, Steve                 
  3 Warner Pacific  'A'                               3:25.05    3:25.28   1 
     1) Sacirovic, Alija                2) Scott, Kaimi                   
     3) Brewer, Robert                  4) Cody, Elton                    
  4 Linfield  'A'                                     3:32.12    3:25.30   1 
     1) Cooper, Clayton                 2) Parrish, Cory                  
     3) Zetterberg, Barrett             4) Maxwell, Lester                
  5 Oregon Tech  'A'                                  3:25.68    3:29.22   1 
     1) Chavolla, Rey                   2) Gomez, Kyle                    
     3) Jorgensen, Keven                4) Sentman, Bryant                
  6 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                           3:22.52    3:33.06   1 
     1) Skidmore, Trevor                2) Bourasa, Zane                  
     3) Corona, Ernesto                 4) Robinson, John                 
  7 Warner Pacific  'B'                               3:33.22    3:36.78   2 
     1) South, Garrett                  2) Stecker, Nathan                
     3) Kelly, Tre                      4) Shakalia, Karim                
  8 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                               3:26.00    3:37.27   1 
     1) Valente, Sean                   2) Hunker, Michael                
     3) Gilpin, Nathan                  4) Neal, Avery                    
  9 Clackamas CC  'B'                                 3:25.30    3:38.01   2 
     1) Vazquez, Carlos                 2) Spilsbury, Ryan                
     3) Vuksich, Kyle                   4) Garcia, Ruben                  
 10 Warner Pacific  'C'                               3:38.98    3:44.33   2 
     1) Moreland, Webster               2) White-Duong, Han               
     3) Palmquist, Sam                  4) Jacob, Simeon                  
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Winterer, Matt               Portland               1.83m      1.97m    6-05.50 
  2 Sentman, Bryant              Oregon Tech            2.05m     J1.97m    6-05.50 
  3 Moreland, Webster            Warner Pacif           2.05m     J1.97m    6-05.50 
  4 Kawai, Kelson                Pacific (Ore           1.98m      1.92m    6-03.50 
  5 Dennis, Stephen              Linfield               1.95m      1.87m    6-01.50 
  6 Ojala, Kai                   George Fox             2.01m     J1.87m    6-01.50 
  6 Korsness, Jacob              Clackamas CC           1.96m     J1.87m    6-01.50 
  8 Moreland, Michael            Linfield               1.98m      1.82m    5-11.50 
  9 McMahon, Patrick             Linfield               1.83m     J1.82m    5-11.50 
 10 Crowell, Chris               George Fox             1.77m      1.72m    5-07.75 
 11 Dillow, David                George Fox             1.73m      1.67m    5-05.75 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fredericks, John             Pacific (Ore           4.29m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  1 Johnson, Micah               Oregon Tech            4.26m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  1 Hippler, Jared               Clackamas CC           4.64m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 Brown, Adam                  Warner Pacif           4.11m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  5 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif           3.75m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
  6 Walker, Dominick             Clackamas CC           3.60m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
  7 Wilkinson, Ben               Linfield               3.65m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
  8 Kowalko, Lukas               Warner Pacif           3.96m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
 -- Park, Tyler                  Oregon Tech            3.23m         NH            
 -- Ellingson, Kevin             Oregon Tech            4.27m         NH            
 -- Roth, Eric                   Clackamas CC           4.10m         NH            
 -- Phillips, Joel               Oregon Tech            2.93m         NH            
 -- Thomas, Spencer              Pacific (Ore           3.80m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Ethan                 Unat-Clackam           6.88m      6.62m  +0.0  21-08.75 
  2 Phillips, Joel               Oregon Tech            6.25m      6.37m   2.2  20-10.75 
  3 Kelly, Tre                   Warner Pacif           6.46m      6.22m  +0.0  20-05.00 
  4 Kawai, Kelson                Pacific (Ore           6.15m      6.13m  -0.3  20-01.50 
  5 Schoenfeld, Kenny            Clackamas CC           6.38m      6.10m  -0.3  20-00.25 
  5 Takano, Bryan                Linfield               6.19m      6.10m  -1.0  20-00.25 
  7 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore           6.01m      6.06m  -1.5  19-10.75 
  8 Fekkes, Trevor               George Fox             6.12m      6.05m  -0.5  19-10.25 
  9 Hickson, Taylor              Pacific (Ore           6.40m      5.92m  -0.1  19-05.25 
 10 Kim, Doo-Hyun                Lewis & Clar                      5.85m   0.2  19-02.50 
 11 Underhill, Colton            Pacific (Ore           5.88m      5.66m   0.8  18-07.00 
 12 Bowie, Treavone              Warner Pacif                      5.65m  -0.6  18-06.50 
 13 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif           5.52m      5.49m  -0.2  18-00.25 
 13 Ellingson, Kevin             Oregon Tech            6.09m      5.49m   0.2  18-00.25 
 15 Alvarez, Austin              Pacific (Ore           6.26m      5.29m  -1.0  17-04.25 
 16 Kowalko, Lukas               Warner Pacif                      5.27m   0.3  17-03.50 
 16 Larez, Alex                  Linfield               5.32m      5.27m   0.3  17-03.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Ethan                 Unat-Clackam          13.41m     13.18m  +0.0  43-03.00 
  2 Hickson, Taylor              Pacific (Ore                     12.68m   1.3  41-07.25 
  3 Chastain, Matt               Portland              13.34m     12.65m   1.6  41-06.00 
  4 Pankratz, Zach               George Fox            12.77m     12.40m   1.3  40-08.25 
  5 Schoenfeld, Kenny            Clackamas CC          12.37m     12.00m   1.4  39-04.50 
  5 Takano, Bryan                Linfield              12.76m     12.00m   0.6  39-04.50 
  7 Crowell, Chris               George Fox            12.27m     11.93m   2.0  39-01.75 
  8 Fekkes, Trevor               George Fox            12.36m     11.69m   1.1  38-04.25 
  9 Alvarez, Austin              Pacific (Ore          13.11m     11.67m   1.2  38-03.50 
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morrell, Arick               George Fox            12.99m     13.33m   43-09.00 
  2 Millan, Raul                 Lewis & Clar          12.70m     13.11m   43-00.25 
  3 Lucas, Aaron                 Lewis & Clar          14.29m     12.95m   42-06.00 
  4 Busek, Murphy                Pacific (Ore          13.32m     12.82m   42-00.75 
  5 Collins, Trae                Oregon Tech           13.26m     12.75m   41-10.00 
  6 Weber, Adrian                Warner Pacif          12.61m     12.07m   39-07.25 
  7 Peterson, Skyler             Oregon Tech            9.34m     11.97m   39-03.25 
  8 Calhoun, Kohl                Linfield              12.47m     11.96m   39-03.00 
  9 Sentman, Bryant              Oregon Tech           12.83m     11.93m   39-01.75 
 10 Gulley, Tim                  Lewis & Clar          10.87m     11.74m   38-06.25 
 11 Wert, Andrew                 Linfield              11.50m     11.69m   38-04.25 
 12 Lemafa, Shaun                Unattached            12.53m     11.64m   38-02.25 
 13 LoVerde, Garrett             George Fox            12.25m     11.54m   37-10.50 
 14 DeRosa, Matt                 Lewis & Clar          12.04m     11.45m   37-06.75 
 15 McLinden, Chris              Pacific (Ore          12.08m     11.06m   36-03.50 
 16 Leonard, Hunter              Warner Pacif          11.20m     11.01m   36-01.50 
 17 Moreland, Webster            Warner Pacif          12.09m     10.92m   35-10.00 
 18 Johnson, Chris               Pacific (Ore          11.84m     10.59m   34-09.00 
 19 Stringer, Caleb              Linfield              10.72m     10.43m   34-02.75 
 20 Lee, Larry                   Warner Pacif           9.69m     10.17m   33-04.50 
 21 Walker, Dominick             Clackamas CC          10.65m     10.08m   33-01.00 
 22 Brown, Adam                  Warner Pacif           8.36m      8.12m   26-07.75 
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Weber, Adrian                Warner Pacif          46.25m     43.77m     143-07 
  2 Culp, Ryan                   Pacific (Ore          40.72m     40.36m     132-05 
  3 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore          40.80m     39.19m     128-07 
  4 Pryor, Michael               Lewis & Clar          38.68m     37.96m     124-06 
  5 Lemafa, Shaun                Unattached            43.01m     37.36m     122-07 
  6 Busek, Murphy                Pacific (Ore          36.19m     37.21m     122-01 
  7 Stringer, Caleb              Linfield              37.46m     37.00m     121-05 
  8 Collins, Trae                Oregon Tech           38.50m     35.38m     116-01 
  9 LoVerde, Garrett             George Fox            34.10m     35.16m     115-04 
 10 George, Travis               Pacific (Ore          37.90m     35.11m     115-02 
 11 Dillow, David                George Fox            36.24m     34.04m     111-08 
 12 Sentman, Bryant              Oregon Tech           42.51m     33.65m     110-05 
 13 Leonard, Hunter              Warner Pacif          27.67m     33.39m     109-06 
 14 DeRosa, Matt                 Lewis & Clar          35.57m     33.37m     109-06 
 15 Palmquist, Sam               Warner Pacif          30.93m     32.97m     108-02 
 16 Vanier, Justin               George Fox            35.45m     32.87m     107-10 
 17 Peterson, Skyler             Oregon Tech           31.15m     32.81m     107-08 
 18 Sandau, Jonathan             Portland              39.77m     32.62m     107-00 
 19 Johnson, Chris               Pacific (Ore          36.36m     32.53m     106-09 
 20 Brown, Adam                  Warner Pacif          26.00m     26.14m      85-09 
 -- Welch, Keith                 Linfield              32.79m       FOUL            
 -- Bonham, Kody                 Portland              37.57m       FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morrell, Arick               George Fox            42.75m     46.88m     153-10 
  2 Lemafa, Shaun                Unattached            42.13m     44.36m     145-06 
  3 Busek, Murphy                Pacific (Ore          40.89m     43.54m     142-10 
  4 George, Travis               Pacific (Ore          36.86m     42.75m     140-03 
  5 Pryor, Michael               Lewis & Clar          40.52m     39.57m     129-10 
  6 echternkamp, kenny           Unattached            40.50m     38.42m     126-00 
  7 Lucas, Aaron                 Lewis & Clar          36.75m     37.68m     123-07 
  8 LoVerde, Garrett             George Fox            35.32m     35.57m     116-08 
  9 Collins, Trae                Oregon Tech           37.93m     34.92m     114-07 
 10 LaBrec, Jordon               Portland              34.23m     34.78m     114-01 
 11 Bonham, Kody                 Portland              34.11m     34.53m     113-03 
 12 Millan, Raul                 Lewis & Clar          42.92m     33.31m     109-03 
 13 McLinden, Chris              Pacific (Ore          32.92m     32.94m     108-01 
 14 Welch, Keith                 Linfield              31.10m     32.71m     107-04 
 15 Johnson, Chris               Pacific (Ore          34.34m     32.69m     107-03 
 16 Vanier, Justin               George Fox            32.12m     31.86m     104-06 
 17 Sandau, Jonathan             Portland              30.15m     31.84m     104-05 
 18 Wert, Andrew                 Linfield              29.26m     31.43m     103-01 
 19 DeRosa, Matt                 Lewis & Clar          25.41m     30.68m     100-08 
 20 Gulley, Tim                  Lewis & Clar          28.08m     26.98m      88-06 
 -- Simpson, Garet               George Fox            32.78m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Keebler, Brian               Oregon Tech           57.30m     58.35m     191-05 
  2 Vazquez, Carlos              Clackamas CC          57.48m     57.27m     187-11 
  3 echternkamp, kenny           Unattached            63.33m     55.96m     183-07 
  4 Sentman, Bryant              Oregon Tech           60.09m     54.00m     177-02 
  5 Berokoff, John               Lewis & Clar          53.41m     51.92m     170-04 
  6 Boedeker, Sean               Linfield              48.10m     51.76m     169-10 
  7 Melander, Joshua             Linfield              43.04m     51.39m     168-07 
  8 Lambert, Kyel                Linfield              42.83m     45.62m     149-08 
  9 Weber, Adrian                Warner Pacif          52.57m     45.48m     149-02 
 10 Glatt, Anthony               Portland              41.90m     42.01m     137-10 
 11 Lee, Larry                   Warner Pacif          34.31m     38.87m     127-06 
 12 Hickson, Taylor              Pacific (Ore          43.36m     38.43m     126-01 
 13 Brown, Dan                   Linfield                         33.16m     108-09 
 14 Johnson, Micah               Oregon Tech           42.06m     29.18m      95-09 
 15 Palmquist, Sam               Warner Pacif                     26.34m      86-05 
 16 Davis, Marcus                Warner Pacif          24.88m     25.27m      82-11 
 -- Bonham, Kody                 Portland              31.52m       FOUL