Licensed to Linfield College            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/5/2011 09:45 PM
       Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker - 3/4/2011 to 3/5/2011       
                               Linfield College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Horsley, Ashante             McMinnville            12.23      12.85   1 
  2 Morgan, Grace                Com. Cougars           12.58      12.96   1 
  3 Drake, Erica                 Mt. Hood CC            12.79      13.06   1 
  4 Cohen, Morgan                Linfield               13.09      13.11   2 
  5 Avery, Christi               Warner Pacif           12.64      13.16   1 
  6 Davis, Bianca                Corban                 12.80      13.27   1 
  7 Doble, Sarah                 Linfield               13.10      13.29   2 
  8 Van Gorkom, Jodi             George Fox             12.99      13.33   2 
  9 Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli         Pacific (Ore           13.30      13.34   3 
 10 Brouns, Kate                 Unat-Cyo Tra           13.00      13.39   2 
 11 Leighty, Melissa             George Fox             13.50      13.42   3 
 12 LaBeaume, Anna               Linfield               13.10      13.43   2 
 13 Standley, Chelsea            SW Oregon CC           13.10      13.43   2 
 14 Parsons, Maddie              Corban                 12.94      13.51   1 
 15 Kath, Maddie                 Unat-Cyo Tra           13.30      13.53   3 
 16 Turner, Alyssa               George Fox             13.70      13.54   3 
 17 Adkins, Rachael              George Fox             13.30      13.71   3 
 18 Robinson, Lynn               Linfield               12.93      13.81   1 
 19 Anthony, Stephanie           Mt. Hood CC            13.22      13.83   3 
 20 Stanton, Rebecca             Corban                 13.16      13.83   2 
 21 Mutchler, Annie              Pacific (Ore           13.60      13.96   3 
 22 Dameron, Matice              Warner Pacif                      14.08   4 
 23 Bartolomei, Brittany         Portland               13.95      14.32   4 
 24 Borok, Anastasia             Portland               13.99      14.34   4 
 25 Kirk, Meghan                 Portland               14.36      14.43   4 
 26 Salazar, Sabrina             Unattached             12.90      14.78   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Grace                Com. Cougars           25.33      26.61   1 
  2 Roberts, Jennifer            Unat-Clackam           25.91      27.13   1 
  3 Williams, Kiyah              Portland               25.95      27.14   1 
  4 Arnold, Alexis               George Fox             27.00      27.27   2 
  5 Crumpler, Mariah             Mt. Hood CC            27.39      27.44   2 
  6 Smith, Nicole                Pacific (Ore           27.60      27.50   3 
  7 Cohen, Morgan                Linfield               27.28      27.92   2 
  8 Davis, Bianca                Corban                 25.80      28.22   1 
  9 Parsons, Maddie              Corban                 26.83      28.43   1 
 10 Luster, Laniece              Clark Colleg           27.00      28.44   2 
 11 Adams, Erin                  Warner Pacif           27.34      28.56   2 
 12 Buchholz, Emma               Unat-Clackam           28.09      28.60   3 
 13 Stevenson, Jenny             Unat-Clackam           26.61      28.72   1 
 14 Doble, Sarah                 Linfield               27.12      28.73   2 
 15 Standley, Chelsea            SW Oregon CC                      28.77   4 
 16 Stam, Beth                   George Fox             27.57      28.87   2 
 17 Robinson, Lynn               Linfield               26.39      28.88   1 
 18 Bestall, Kelsey              Portland               27.90      29.22   3 
 19 Bartolomei, Brittany         Portland               28.50      29.40   3 
 20 Cihak, Marysha               UO Running C           30.64      29.76   4 
 21 Cox, Becca                   Corban                 28.10      29.77   3 
 22 Borok, Anastasia             Portland               28.80      29.96   3 
 23 Kirk, Meghan                 Portland               29.50      30.93   4 
 24 Salazar, Sabrina             Unattached             28.50      30.94   3 
 25 Phillips, Linda              PMTC                   30.30      31.61   4 
 26 DeCourcey, Julie             UO Running C           31.58      32.07   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Horsley, Ashante             McMinnville            57.37      58.70   1 
  2 Henerson, Georgia            Unattached                      1:00.65   3 
  3 Whitehead, Hannah            Corban                 57.86    1:01.10   1 
  4 Brown, Devon                 Portland             1:03.75    1:01.66   3 
  5 Meis, Rachel                 George Fox           1:01.46    1:01.68   2 
  6 Smith, Nicole                Pacific (Ore         1:02.00    1:02.19   2 
  7 Grubb, Emilee                Corban               1:03.13    1:02.62   3 
  8 Read, Julia                  Unat-Cyo Tra         1:01.00    1:02.67   1 
  9 Hermansen, Amy               Unat-Clackam         1:01.98    1:02.73   2 
 10 Crumpler, Mariah             Mt. Hood CC          1:02.41    1:03.19   2 
 11 Knudson, Laura               Mt. Hood CC          1:01.40    1:03.34   1 
 12 Trask, Morgan                Pacific Luth         1:05.24    1:03.45   3 
 13 Kalina, Victoria             Unattached           1:05.30    1:03.56   4 
 14 Freeby, Michaela             Unattached           1:02.35    1:04.12   2 
 15 Bestall, Kelsey              Portland             1:04.00    1:04.19   3 
 16 Kegler, Amy                  Mt. Hood CC          1:01.54    1:04.37   2 
 17 Stevenson, Jenny             Unat-Clackam         1:00.90    1:05.20   1 
 18 Fleming, Olivia              George Fox           1:04.50    1:05.76   4 
 19 Harder, Esther               George Fox                      1:06.93   4 
 20 Cihak, Marysha               UO Running C         1:06.00    1:07.18   4 
 21 Billingham, Molly            Portland             1:05.00    1:08.04   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Botsford, Mary               Unat-Clackam         2:21.34    2:21.79  
  2 Young, Allison               Pacific Luth         2:31.50    2:27.64  
  3 Welling, Courtney            Corban               2:24.00    2:29.13  
  4 Abdolhosseini, Punneh        Pacific (Ore         2:27.50    2:29.94  
  5 Skinner, Katie               Linfield             2:25.08    2:31.08  
  6 Chance, Randi                Unat-Clackam         2:28.58    2:31.55  
  7 Renfro, Amy                  Corban               2:30.00    2:31.65  
  8 Trowbridge, Madison          SE Pdx TC            2:29.00    2:31.76  
  9 Alaimo, Lizzy                George Fox           2:35.00    2:34.08  
 10 Barnard, Lauren              Pacific (Ore         2:30.00    2:35.22  
 11 Brown, Shontae               SW Oregon CC         2:40.91    2:42.61  
 12 Yallup, Karlen               Corban               2:28.00    2:46.45  
 13 Perkins, Mesha               Corban               2:35.00    2:49.67  
 14 Frasier, Kori                Unattached           3:00.00    2:58.79  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rice, Paige                  Unat-Cyo Tra         4:40.00    4:39.87  
  2 Macias, Jennifer             Oregon State         4:38.00    4:39.90  
  3 Botti, Audrey                Oregon State         4:45.00    4:43.46  
  4 Buruse, Natosha              Oregon State         4:45.00    4:43.63  
  5 Arch, Brittany               Northwest Ch         4:45.80    4:43.98  
  6 Lampi, Marsha                Oregon State         4:36.78    4:45.06  
  7 Poblacion, Olivia            Oregon State         4:43.23    4:51.00  
  8 Wheeler, Emily               Oregon State         4:47.00    4:52.18  
  9 Gilbert, Emilie              Whitman              5:08.25    4:52.42  
 10 Kelly, Slaine                Portland             4:57.00    4:53.24  
 11 Bergmann, Erin               Unat-Cyo Tra         4:54.00    4:53.50  
 12 Clark, Ariel                 Oregon State         4:55.00    4:54.85  
 13 Copenhagen, Laura            Unat-Clackam         5:03.99    4:55.01  
 14 Van Nes, Rachel              Portland             4:58.00    4:55.06  
 15 Jones, Erin                  Oregon State         4:49.98    4:55.87  
 16 Graebner, Lauren             Oregon State         4:48.78    4:56.75  
 17 Billingham, Molly            Portland             5:12.00    4:56.82  
 18 Lopez, Sabrina               Oregon State         4:55.00    4:58.85  
 19 Corredor, Joslynn            Oregon State         5:05.00    5:01.74  
 20 Pitman, Whitney              Oregon State         5:00.00    5:02.75  
 21 Welling, Courtney            Corban               5:01.00    5:05.11  
 22 Diaz, Gabriela               Mt. Hood CC          5:01.12    5:05.81  
 23 Cruz, Lorine                 Oregon State         4:49.78    5:06.71  
 24 Engelhardt, Jordan           Oregon State         4:50.00    5:07.25  
 25 Parks, Laurel                Oregon State         5:05.10    5:08.28  
 26 Lopez, Regina                Oregon State         4:55.00    5:09.12  
 27 Kulla, Tamara                Clark Colleg         5:24.00    5:11.46  
 28 Ramming, Karen               UO Running C         5:15.00    5:12.32  
 29 Freheit, Kate                George Fox           5:20.00    5:13.67  
 30 Dollard, Christine           Portland             5:05.41    5:13.79  
 31 Schorer Noll, Sierra         Northwest Ch         4:59.02    5:14.96  
 32 Patterson, Ellen             Unat-Cyo Tra         5:10.00    5:17.45  
 33 Vistica, Eliza               Whitman                         5:18.88  
 34 Huisinga, Mollee             Whitman                         5:20.14  
 35 Smith, Amanda                Mt. Hood CC          5:20.84    5:22.23  
 36 Everetts, Emily              Unat-Clackam         5:22.80    5:23.91  
 37 Jensen, Kelly                Whitman                         5:25.60  
 38 Tina, Jennifer               Mt. Hood CC          5:49.10    5:29.19  
 39 Beaudion, Shelby             Clark Colleg         5:25.00    5:30.68  
 40 Hicks, Ericka                Warner Pacif         5:05.18    5:31.54  
 41 Goard, Alyssa                Whitman                         5:31.78  
 42 Gallaher, Brianna            Portland             5:19.00    5:35.39  
 43 Brown, Shontae               SW Oregon CC         5:45.60    5:36.28  
 44 Haresnape, Alisha            George Fox           5:50.00    5:36.58  
 45 Perkins, Mesha               Corban               5:20.00    5:36.82  
 46 Nelson, Katie                Portland             5:18.00    5:40.20  
 47 Davis, Holli                 Mt. Hood CC          5:50.19    5:41.30  
 48 Jackson, Renee               UO Running C         5:40.00    5:45.13  
 49 Wynn, Beth                   Unat-Clackam         5:40.52    5:55.39  
 50 Frasier, Kori                Unattached           5:55.00    5:57.98  
 51 Alcocer, Alisandra           Northwest Ch                    6:05.13  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaske, Kelly                 Unattached          16:30.00   16:40.05  
  2 rice, amanda                 Unattached          17:04.00   17:54.83  
  3 Arch, Brittany               Northwest Ch        18:01.94   17:58.58  
  4 Hall, Megan                  Northwest Ch                   18:35.43  
  5 Gilbert, Emilie              Whitman                        18:44.73  
  6 schmitz, christi             Corban              19:02.00   18:44.73  
  7 Zhu, Jennifer                Siskiyou Tra        20:30.00   18:44.93  
  8 Mueller, Katarina            Clark Colleg        19:30.00   19:15.93  
  9 Huisinga, Mollee             Whitman             21:20.14   19:16.91  
 10 Wright, Hannah               Unattached          19:00.00   19:17.01  
 11 Heinonen, Liisa              UO Running C        19:30.00   19:18.35  
 12 Allen, Ragan                 Harrier Hole        18:23.10   19:26.12  
 13 Gori, Heidi                  Unattached          19:17.00   19:35.20  
 14 Diaz, Gabriela               Mt. Hood CC         19:40.15   19:37.77  
 15 Jensen, Kelly                Whitman                        20:06.35  
 16 Vistica, Eliza               Whitman                        20:11.03  
 17 Gipe, Alesha                 Clark Colleg        20:30.00   20:12.65  
 18 Goard, Alyssa                Whitman                        20:19.77  
 19 Petersen, Katie              Northwest Ch                   20:30.07  
 20 Johnson, wenda               Unattached          19:00.01   20:53.35  
 21 Tina, Jennifer               Mt. Hood CC         22:20.01   21:01.96  
 22 Davis, Holli                 Mt. Hood CC         22:05.56   21:04.17  
 23 Haidle, Melody               Corban              21:22.87   22:44.37  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Klimek, Marci                Oiselle Raci        36:21.00   36:51.01  
  2 Hescock, Stephanie           Northwest Ch        38:55.52   37:02.98  
  3 Lee, Samantha                Pacific (Ore        38:30.00   37:31.84  
  4 Baker, Lindsay               Portland            39:00.00   37:44.81  
  5 Hall, Megan                  Northwest Ch                   38:00.98  
  6 Bolce, Stephanie             Portland            39:00.00   38:47.47  
  7 Seeley, Mimi                 Linfield                       38:51.69  
  8 Peaden, Shanna               Linfield                       39:44.01  
  9 Auer, Sarah                  Portland            39:00.00   39:45.69  
 10 Morgan, Riley                Linfield                       40:41.73  
 11 Franklin, Jilinda            Pacific (Ore        43:30.46   40:42.64  
 12 Greider, Hannah              Linfield                       40:55.44  
 13 Boroughs, Jill               Linfield                       41:43.08  
 14 Sowards, Chelsea             George Fox          43:00.00   41:49.08  
 15 Winkle, Kayla                Warner Pacif        44:21.00   42:10.85  
 16 Ballard, Leah                Warner Pacif        38:57.48   42:11.05  
 17 Cordes, Amanda               Linfield            44:41.67   44:28.77  
 18 Shackelford, Ally            Pacific (Ore        43:30.00   45:25.21  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Alexis               George Fox             15.60      15.77   3 
  2 Swenson, Whitney             Mt. Hood CC            15.68      16.00   1 
  3 McNairy, Michaela            Unat-Clackam           16.01      16.59   1 
  4 ratcliff, jazmin             Unattached             16.50      16.87   2 
  5 Matsumoto, Jenna             Pacific (Ore           16.20      16.97   1 
  6 Hossley, Kristina            SW Oregon CC           15.61      17.03   1 
  7 Kohl, Eliya                  Corban                 16.82      17.33   2 
  8 Fisher, Kasey                Pacific (Ore           15.71      17.52   1 
  9 Villa, Mariah                Unat-Clackam           15.28      17.52   1 
 10 Parsons, Maddie              Corban                 16.40      17.64   1 
 11 Ricco, Danielle              Warner Pacif           17.11      17.75   2 
 12 Stam, Beth                   George Fox             16.98      18.03   2 
 13 Stanton, Rebecca             Corban                 17.20      18.27   2 
 14 DeCourcey, Julie             UO Running C           18.50      18.46   3 
 15 Standley, Chelsea            SW Oregon CC                      18.93   3 
 16 Bellwood, Kori               Pacific (Ore           16.90      19.03   2 
 17 Hallyburton, Chloe           Pacific (Ore           17.12      19.05   2 
 18 Leaf, Nicole                 SW Oregon CC           21.28      19.57   3 
 19 Durham, Jeanesa              SW Oregon CC           17.25      19.78   2 
 20 Phillips, Linda              PMTC                   20.00      20.56   3 
 21 Goleman, Olivia              Corban                 17.40      21.08   3 
 22 McCloud, Deborah             Warner Pacif                      21.79   3 
 23 Renfro, Amy                  Corban                 21.44      22.16   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Turner, Alyssa               George Fox           1:04.64    1:06.74   1 
  2 ratcliff, jazmin             Unattached           1:03.05    1:07.01   1 
  3 Smith, Jocelynn              Corban               1:04.79    1:09.22   1 
  4 Matsumoto, Jenna             Pacific (Ore         1:07.00    1:09.28   1 
  5 Luster, Laniece              Clark Colleg         1:05.00    1:09.65   1 
  6 McNairy, Michaela            Unat-Clackam         1:08.18    1:10.27   2 
  7 Bellwood, Kori               Pacific (Ore         1:11.00    1:11.34   2 
  8 Ricco, Danielle              Warner Pacif         1:09.77    1:12.09   2 
  9 Bekkedahl, Brooke            Linfield             1:04.26    1:13.32   1 
 10 Head, Jessica                Pacific (Ore         1:12.00    1:14.31   2 
 11 Smith, Jessica               Clark Colleg         1:15.00    1:18.21   2 
 12 Phillips, Linda              PMTC                 1:25.00    1:22.59   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Hilary               Oregon State                   12:27.13  
  2 Cross, Lauren                Corban              12:23.46   13:00.03  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    52.12      50.17   1 
     1) Drake, Erica                    2) Kegler, Amy                    
     3) Swenson, Whitney                4) Crumpler, Mariah               
  2 George Fox  'A'                                     48.90      51.09   1 
     1) Davison, Emily                  2) Johnson, Irene                 
     3) Meis, Rachel                    4) Van Gorkom, Jodi               
  3 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 51.23      51.50   1 
     1) Spiering, Adrienne              2) Avery, Christi                 
     3) Ricco, Danielle                 4) Adams, Erin                    
  4 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                 51.00      51.79   1 
     1) Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli            2) Head, Jessica                  
     3) Bellwood, Kori                  4) Smith, Nicole                  
  5 Cyo Track Club-Oregon  'A'                          50.00      51.95   1 
     1) Brouns, Kate                    2) Read, Julia                    
     3) Peel, Emma                      4) Kath, Maddie                   
  6 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   49.23      52.74   1 
     1) Gallagher, Addie                2) McNairy, Michaela              
     3) Villa, Mariah                   4) Roberts, Jennifer              
  7 Portland  'A'                                       52.95      53.88   2 
     1) Borok, Anastasia                2) Bartolomei, Brittany           
     3) Yeh, Kamauri                    4) Kirk, Meghan                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Corban  'A'                                       4:00.00    4:06.53   1 
     1) Parsons, Maddie                 2) Davis, Bianca                  
     3) Grubb, Emilee                   4) Whitehead, Hannah              
  2 Clackamas CC  'A'                                 4:11.70    4:10.84   1 
     1) Copenhagen, Laura               2) Gallagher, Addie               
     3) Botsford, Mary                  4) Hermansen, Amy                 
  3 Vixmix Track Club  'A'                            4:11.26    4:10.86   1 
     1) McCarthy, Isabella              2) Higgins, Zoe                   
     3) Safely, Caitlyn                 4) Birdsong, Juanita              
  4 Portland  'A'                                     4:10.00    4:12.46   1 
     1) Williams, Kiyah                 2) Ramirez, Sarah                 
     3) Bestall, Kelsey                 4) Brown, Devon                   
  5 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                               4:16.00    4:16.72   1 
     1) Smith, Nicole                   2) Barnard, Lauren                
     3) Abdolhosseini, Punneh           4) Bellwood, Kori                 
  6 Warner Pacific  'A'                               4:11.26    4:22.32   1 
     1) Spiering, Adrienne              2) Avery, Christi                 
     3) Dameron, Matice                 4) Adams, Erin                    
  7 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                 4:30.50    4:26.91   2 
     1) Brown, Shontae                  2) Durham, Jeanesa                
     3) Leaf, Nicole                    4) Lohof, Cary Ann                
  8 Corban  'B'                                       4:28.00    4:28.93   2 
     1) Cox, Becca                      2) Renfro, Amy                    
     3) Childers, Kelsey                4) Yallup, Karlen                 
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pavao, Frances               George Fox             1.65m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Machida, Chelsea             Linfield               1.62m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Van Hoogen, Abigail          Corban                 1.54m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
  4 Hossley, Kristina            SW Oregon CC           1.62m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Blanton, Christin            Pacific Luth           1.42m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  6 Hallyburton, Chloe           Pacific (Ore           1.48m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
  7 Buchanan, Leina              Clark Colleg           1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  8 Smith, Jessica               Clark Colleg           1.47m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
  9 Jones, Nicole                Pacific Luth           1.47m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
 10 Morgan, Caitlin              Warner Pacif           1.41m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 11 Leaf, Nicole                 SW Oregon CC                     J1.37m    4-06.00 
 12 Mutchler, Annie              Pacific (Ore           1.48m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Kasey                Pacific (Ore           3.40m      3.19m   10-05.50 
  2 Stilwill, Nikita             George Fox             3.20m      3.04m    9-11.75 
  3 Nolan, Ryann                 Linfield               2.81m      2.74m    8-11.75 
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davison, Emily               George Fox             5.19m      5.40m   17-08.75 
  2 Roberts, Jennifer            Unat-Clackam           5.05m      5.24m   17-02.25 
  3 Miller, Angie                George Fox             5.73m      5.20m   17-00.75 
  4 ratcliff, jazmin             Unattached             6.60m      5.07m   16-07.75 
  5 Stam, Beth                   George Fox             4.50m      5.02m   16-05.75 
  6 Leighty, Melissa             George Fox             4.50m      4.98m   16-04.25 
  7 Mutchler, Annie              Pacific (Ore           5.00m      4.91m   16-01.50 
  8 Standley, Chelsea            SW Oregon CC           4.97m      4.81m   15-09.50 
  8 Conley, Carina               Unattached             4.90m      4.81m   15-09.50 
 10 Kohl, Eliya                  Corban                 4.91m      4.79m   15-08.75 
 11 Hossley, Kristina            SW Oregon CC                      4.78m   15-08.25 
 12 Harder, Esther               George Fox             5.05m      4.76m   15-07.50 
 13 Barger, Katey                Linfield               5.10m      4.74m   15-06.75 
 14 Turner, Alyssa               George Fox             4.30m      4.71m   15-05.50 
 15 Arnold, Alexis               George Fox             4.40m      4.70m   15-05.00 
 16 Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli         Pacific (Ore           4.89m      4.69m   15-04.75 
 17 Fisher, Kasey                Pacific (Ore                      4.68m   15-04.25 
 18 Keele, Madison               Pacific Luth           4.72m      4.67m   15-04.00 
 19 Van Gorkom, Jodi             George Fox                        4.64m   15-02.75 
 20 Boyd, Tiffany                Pacific Luth           4.90m      4.61m   15-01.50 
 21 Buchanan, Leina              Clark Colleg           4.00m      4.56m   14-11.50 
 22 Maxwell, Danielle            Linfield                          4.48m   14-08.50 
 23 Schoeppner, Rosie            Linfield               4.63m      4.43m   14-06.50 
 24 Ricco, Danielle              Warner Pacif           4.28m      4.33m   14-02.50 
 25 Kelley, Roberta              Pacific (Ore           4.72m      4.30m   14-01.25 
 26 Schmitt, Camille             Clark Colleg           4.36m      4.27m   14-00.25 
 26 Jahnsen, Katheryn            Pacific Luth           4.77m      4.27m   14-00.25 
 28 Lockwood, Meghan             Linfield                          4.26m   13-11.75 
 29 Cox, Becca                   Corban                 4.41m      4.23m   13-10.50 
 30 Aderonmu, Abiola             Unattached             4.64m      4.07m   13-04.25 
 31 Hallyburton, Chloe           Pacific (Ore                      4.06m   13-04.00 
 32 Roberts, Sarah               George Fox                        3.98m   13-00.75 
 33 Phillips, Linda              PMTC                   4.00m      3.46m   11-04.25 
 34 Renfro, Amy                  Corban                 4.52m      3.41m   11-02.25 
 35 Childers, Kelsey             Corban                 4.37m      3.08m   10-01.25 
 36 Hatch, Courtney              Linfield               3.75m      2.98m    9-09.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Conley, Carina               Unattached            11.12m     11.40m   37-05.00 
  2 Adkins, Rachael              George Fox            10.85m     10.47m   34-04.25 
  3 Miller, Angie                George Fox            10.96m     10.46m   34-04.00 
  3 Mutchler, Annie              Pacific (Ore                     10.46m   34-04.00 
  5 Kohl, Eliya                  Corban                10.60m     10.41m   34-02.00 
  6 McCloud, Deborah             Warner Pacif          10.31m     10.17m   33-04.50 
  7 Cox, Becca                   Corban                10.00m     10.04m   32-11.25 
  8 Lohof, Cary Ann              SW Oregon CC          10.10m      9.92m   32-06.50 
  9 Leaf, Nicole                 SW Oregon CC           9.62m      9.90m   32-05.75 
 10 Boyd, Tiffany                Pacific Luth          10.13m      9.84m   32-03.50 
 11 Barger, Katey                Linfield              10.74m      9.72m   31-10.75 
 12 Jones, Nicole                Pacific Luth           9.55m      9.69m   31-09.50 
 13 Lockwood, Meghan             Linfield                          9.68m   31-09.25 
 14 Sehlke, Madison              Pacific Luth           9.80m      9.57m   31-04.75 
 15 Brown, Nicole                Pacific (Ore          10.07m      9.35m   30-08.25 
 16 Schoeppner, Rosie            Linfield               9.63m      9.32m   30-07.00 
 17 Tsukamaki, Brady             Pacific Luth           9.77m      9.31m   30-06.50 
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 LaBeaume, Anna               Linfield              12.57m     12.80m   42-00.00 
  2 Potter, Samantha             Pacific Luth          11.96m     10.93m   35-10.50 
  3 Oliver, Ariel                McMinnville           11.60m     10.55m   34-07.50 
  4 Miller, Rian                 Corban                11.07m     10.25m   33-07.50 
  5 Morgan, Caitlin              Warner Pacif          11.39m     10.19m   33-05.25 
  6 Jahnsen, Katheryn            Pacific Luth          10.04m      9.98m   32-09.00 
  7 Smith, Katelyn               Pacific Luth           9.83m      9.86m   32-04.25 
  8 Higgins, Katie               Unat-Clackam          10.95m      9.24m   30-03.75 
  9 Carter, Christine            SW Oregon CC          10.76m      9.20m   30-02.25 
 10 Alley, Courtney              Linfield              10.38m      9.18m   30-01.50 
 11 James, Olivia                Corban                 9.85m      8.86m   29-01.00 
 12 Ryneski, Kelsey              Pacific Luth           9.12m      8.62m   28-03.50 
 13 Standley, Chelsea            SW Oregon CC                      8.55m   28-00.75 
 14 Hamilton, Grace              Warner Pacif           9.44m      8.27m   27-01.75 
 15 Alvarez, Andrea              SW Oregon CC           9.77m      7.92m   26-00.00 
 16 Kutsev, Melania              Unat-Clackam           9.20m      7.76m   25-05.50 
 17 Manning, Courtney            Pacific (Ore           7.82m      7.53m   24-08.50 
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Higgins, Katie               Unat-Clackam          38.30m     39.16m     128-06 
  2 Warren, McKenzie             Vixmix Track          42.74m     37.69m     123-08 
  3 Oliver, Ariel                McMinnville           38.35m     36.56m     119-11 
  4 Potter, Samantha             Pacific Luth          35.03m     36.16m     118-08 
  5 Miller, Rian                 Corban                31.79m     34.11m     111-11 
  6 Alley, Courtney              Linfield              38.25m     33.56m     110-01 
  7 Zakrevsky, Marlee            George Fox            36.87m     33.47m     109-10 
  8 Fredere, Emma                Portland              30.48m     31.84m     104-05 
  9 Carter, Christine            SW Oregon CC          35.17m     29.90m      98-01 
 10 Shoup, Morgan                George Fox            33.52m     29.32m      96-02 
 11 Blood, Carolyn               Linfield              32.73m     28.52m      93-07 
 12 Morgan, Caitlin              Warner Pacif          23.79m     26.79m      87-11 
 13 James, Olivia                Corban                30.01m     26.29m      86-03 
 14 Farner, Michaela             Unattached            30.78m     26.10m      85-07 
 15 Hamilton, Grace              Warner Pacif          27.12m     25.65m      84-02 
 16 Kano, Alyssa                 Portland              30.48m     25.08m      82-03 
 17 Nordbak, Kelsey              Linfield              28.11m     25.01m      82-01 
 18 Alvarez, Andrea              SW Oregon CC          30.53m     23.62m      77-06 
 19 Kutsev, Melania              Unat-Clackam          25.20m     23.35m      76-07 
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zakrevsky, Marlee            George Fox            44.29m     45.39m     148-11 
  2 Fisher, Hana                 George Fox            40.74m     42.40m     139-01 
  3 Higgins, Katie               Unat-Clackam          43.22m     42.37m     139-00 
  4 LaBeaume, Anna               Linfield                         41.58m     136-05 
  5 Carr, Ryley                  Com. Cougars          42.27m     40.02m     131-03 
  6 Warren, McKenzie             Vixmix Track          44.95m     38.64m     126-09 
  7 Hallstrom, Kaycee            Linfield              40.01m     34.34m     112-08 
  8 Fredere, Emma                Portland              30.48m     31.62m     103-09 
  9 Buzzard, Erin                Pacific Luth          31.03m     28.12m      92-03 
 10 Ryneski, Kelsey              Pacific Luth          32.54m     26.92m      88-04 
 11 Potter, Samantha             Pacific Luth          31.87m     26.33m      86-05 
 12 Kutsev, Melania              Unat-Clackam          26.20m     26.15m      85-09 
 13 Nordbak, Kelsey              Linfield              17.42m     23.55m      77-03 
 14 Kano, Alyssa                 Portland              30.48m     22.04m      72-04 
 15 Shoup, Morgan                George Fox            30.48m     19.98m      65-07 
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Super, Ali                   Unat-Clackam          47.54m     42.39m     139-01 
  2 Schroeder, McKenna           Vixmix Track          38.83m     41.53m     136-03 
  3 Price, Brittany              Vixmix Track          37.89m     39.65m     130-01 
  4 Whitfield, Annie             Unattached            39.62m     39.56m     129-09 
  5 Shear, Kate                  Linfield              41.09m     39.51m     129-07 
  6 Mull, Ayla                   Pacific Luth          37.33m     38.85m     127-05 
  7 Stewart, Kirstin             Com. Cougars          38.68m     38.36m     125-10 
  7 Buchholz, Emma               Unat-Clackam          44.73m     38.36m     125-10 
  9 Carter, Christine            SW Oregon CC          36.65m     36.60m     120-01 
 10 Durham, Jeanesa              SW Oregon CC          39.09m     36.58m     120-00 
 11 Farner, Michaela             Unattached            38.70m     36.04m     118-03 
 12 Smith, Katelyn               Pacific Luth          33.90m     34.86m     114-04 
 13 Fenton, Kelly                Pacific Luth          36.88m     34.75m     114-00 
 14 Atkinson, Erika              Linfield              33.68m     34.33m     112-07 
 15 Allison, Kristin             Linfield              36.17m     32.73m     107-04 
 16 McFarland, Stephanie         Pacific Luth          35.38m     32.39m     106-03 
 17 Jahnsen, Katheryn            Pacific Luth          33.90m     32.02m     105-01 
 18 Gallagher, Addie             Unat-Clackam          32.55m     29.99m      98-05 
 19 Toyas, Analynda              Pacific (Ore                     28.84m      94-07 
 20 Kutsev, Melania              Unat-Clackam          27.20m     28.80m      94-06 
 21 Cottrell, Lena               Unattached            27.13m     25.96m      85-02 
 22 Ricco, Danielle              Warner Pacif                     25.81m      84-08 
 23 Dameron, Matice              Warner Pacif                     24.47m      80-03 
 24 Manning, Courtney            Pacific (Ore          23.23m     23.45m      76-11 
 25 Hossley, Kristina            SW Oregon CC                     23.08m      75-09 
 26 Fisher, Kasey                Pacific (Ore                     21.45m      70-04 
 27 Hallyburton, Chloe           Pacific (Ore                     20.27m      66-06 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reeves, I.V.                 Pacific Luth           11.34      11.10   2 
  2 Santiago, Torrey             George Fox             11.40      11.36   3 
  3 Oliveri, Justin              Mt. Hood CC            11.43      11.37   3 
  4 Rich, Ben                    SW Oregon CC           11.05      11.38   1 
  5 Wood, Tyeson                 Warner Pacif           11.10      11.39   1 
  6 Obbink, Kyle                 Clark Colleg           11.10      11.44   1 
  7 Hart, Joey                   Tigard TC              11.40      11.46   3 
  8 Scott, Kaimi                 Warner Pacif           11.24      11.57   2 
  9 Kennedy, Kane                McMinnville            11.35      11.57   2 
 10 Hamilton, Cameron            Warner Pacif           11.37      11.61   2 
 11 Mull, Vince                  Pacific (Ore           11.40      11.61   3 
 12 Swain, Michael               Linfield               11.16      11.64   1 
 13 Meyers-Turner, Nicholas      Linfield                          11.65   5 
 14 Cervantes, Junel             Clark Colleg           11.10      11.69   1 
 15 Ward, Martin                 Unat-Mt. Hoo           11.51      11.70   4 
 16 Sacirovic, Alija             Warner Pacif           11.22      11.73   1 
 17 Blackburn, Nick              Com. Cougars           11.74      11.76   5 
 18 Kimmett, Tyler               Linfield               11.32      11.77   2 
 19 acosta, patrick              Unattached             11.01      11.83   1 
 20 Buker, Michael               Portland               11.80      11.90   5 
 21 Jacobs, Davis                Pacific (Ore           11.40      11.92   3 
 22 Chopp, Michael               Linfield               11.38      11.95   3 
 23 Yip, Cameron                 Pacific (Ore           11.70      12.00   4 
 24 Shamberger, David            SW Oregon CC           11.64      12.03   4 
 25 Yanes, Weldin                George Fox             11.50      12.04   4 
 26 Meade, Paul                  Clark Colleg           11.24      12.05   2 
 27 Morgan, Chris                Clark Colleg           11.40      12.14   3 
 28 McGetrick, Seah              Tigard TC              11.50      12.23   4 
 29 Mitchell, Clinton            George Fox             12.20      12.25   6 
 30 DeFrang, Donald              Linfield               11.96      12.29   5 
 31 Wong, Sonte'                 Team E. Ande           11.33      12.30   2 
 32 Sledz, Austin                Tigard TC              11.70      12.31   5 
 33 Evans, Keenan                SW Oregon CC                      12.31   7 
 34 Bowlsby, Adam                Portland               11.85      12.35   5 
 35 Petersen, Bryce              Corban                 12.00      12.55   6 
 36 Wright, Tony                 Unattached             11.90      12.57   5 
 37 Summers, Joseph              Corban                 12.58      12.61   6 
 38 Larez, Alex                  Linfield                          12.84   7 
 39 Carabes, Jose                Mt. Hood CC            12.78      13.38   7 
 40 Abdurakhman Uulu, Kyyalb     Linfield                          13.58   8 
 41 Yoshida, Ryan                Warner Pacif                      13.58   7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wood, Tyeson                 Warner Pacif           22.30      23.02   1 
  2 Blackburn, Nick              Com. Cougars           22.75      23.14   2 
  3 Johnson, Keelynn             Unat-Clackam           22.35      23.21   1 
  4 Walker, Dominick             Unat-Clackam           22.37      23.23   1 
  5 Anderson, David              Corban                 22.52      23.26   1 
  6 Obbink, Kyle                 Clark Colleg           22.80      23.26   2 
  7 Rich, Ben                    SW Oregon CC           22.41      23.29   1 
  8 Acree, Trent                 Unat-Clackam           22.78      23.32   2 
  9 Bailey, Craig                Pacific (Ore           23.00      23.41   2 
 10 gray, wesley                 Unattached             23.30      23.59   4 
 11 Oliveri, Justin              Mt. Hood CC            23.01      23.61   3 
 12 Miller, Jason                Unattached             22.80      23.63   2 
 13 Scott, Kaimi                 Warner Pacif           22.47      23.66   1 
 14 Sheets, Loren                Trinity Trac           23.10      23.76   3 
 15 Kozel, Thomas                UO Running C           23.50      23.84   4 
 16 Florence, Alex               Pacific (Ore           23.40      23.89   4 
 17 Vazquez, Carlos              Unat-Clackam           23.72      23.98   5 
 18 Ward, Martin                 Unat-Mt. Hoo           23.31      24.00   4 
 19 Cooper, Clayton              Linfield               23.57      24.02   5 
 20 Valente, Sean                Pacific (Ore           23.70      24.02   5 
 21 Cervantes, Junel             Clark Colleg           22.90      24.13   2 
 22 acosta, patrick              Unattached             22.80      24.19   2 
 23 Yanes, Weldin                George Fox             23.80      24.32   5 
 24 Kennedy, Kane                McMinnville            23.50      24.37   4 
 25 Chopp, Michael               Linfield               23.53      24.38   5 
 26 Rodriguez, Raul              Unat-Clackam           23.14      24.41   3 
 27 Kawamoto, Zach               Linfield                          24.42   7 
 28 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif           24.55      24.64   7 
 29 Jacobs, Davis                Pacific (Ore           23.30      24.65   4 
 30 Underhill, Colton            Pacific (Ore           24.20      24.73   6 
 31 Bowlsby, Adam                Portland               24.80      24.78   8 
 32 Kimmett, Tyler               Linfield               24.29      24.84   6 
 33 Buker, Michael               Portland               24.75      24.87   7 
 34 Roque, Luis                  Clark Colleg           24.50      24.90   7 
 35 DeFrang, Donald              Linfield               24.27      24.93   6 
 36 Lane, Ryan                   George Fox             24.83      25.00   8 
 37 Petersen, Bryce              Corban                 24.25      25.07   6 
 38 Yip, Cameron                 Pacific (Ore           23.90      25.09   5 
 39 Yungeberg, Nicholas          Vixmix Track           24.12      25.11   6 
 40 Koch, Connor                 George Fox             24.00      25.24   5 
 41 Wood, Matt                   George Fox             23.50      25.30   4 
 42 Werner, Caleb                Pacific (Ore           24.10      25.30   6 
 43 Summers, Joseph              Corban                 26.01      25.42   8 
 44 Pugsley, Clayton             George Fox                        25.48   8 
 45 Norris, Wade                 Mt. Hood CC            24.42      25.51   6 
 46 Calvi, Chase                 Portland               24.60      25.62   7 
 47 Graham, Jacob                George Fox             24.50      25.81   7 
 48 Weatherford, Justin          George Fox             24.40      25.82   6 
 49 Wingren, Evan                Linfield               24.57      25.86   7 
 50 Nem, Timothy                 Portland               24.95      26.09   8 
 51 Forrest, Jefferson           Corban                 25.85      26.69   8 
 52 Carabes, Jose                Mt. Hood CC            26.09      26.99   8 
 53 Yoshida, Ryan                Warner Pacif                      28.37   9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fisher, David                Pacific Luth           51.04      50.78   2 
  2 Blackburn, Nick              Com. Cougars           51.45      51.18   2 
  3 Kennedy, Kane                McMinnville            51.99      51.64   2 
  4 Len, Roman                   Clark Colleg           56.00      51.73   6 
  5 Bailey, Craig                Pacific (Ore           52.80      51.77   3 
  6 Smith, Ezekiel               George Fox             52.00      51.94   3 
  7 Valente, Sean                Pacific (Ore           52.40      51.97   3 
  8 Spilsbury, Ryan              Unat-Clackam           49.61      52.07   1 
  9 Palmer, Trevor               Bowerman Ath           53.50      52.09   4 
 10 Cody, Elton                  Warner Pacif           51.53      52.16   2 
 11 Lovell, Josh                 Unat-Linfiel           49.88      52.18   1 
 12 Kozel, Thomas                UO Running C           53.00      52.47   4 
 13 McNaughton, Ian              Unattached             50.77      52.84   2 
 14 Cooper, Clayton              Linfield               53.65      52.86   5 
 15 Croft, Kyle                  Corban                 52.00      53.04   3 
 16 Underhill, Colton            Pacific (Ore           53.60      53.05   4 
 17 Lane, Ryan                   George Fox             52.82      53.44   4 
 18 Strong, Micah                George Fox             53.00      53.57   4 
 19 Roque, Luis                  Clark Colleg           53.80      53.68   5 
 20 Kinane, Travis               Linfield                          53.81   5 
 21 Trubachik, Nicholas          Unattached             50.03      53.97   1 
 22 Pugsley, Clayton             George Fox             54.50      54.21   6 
 23 Sheets, Loren                Trinity Trac           51.90      54.42   2 
 24 Kawamoto, Zach               Linfield                          54.47   7 
 25 Florence, Alex               Pacific (Ore           52.80      54.59   3 
 26 Weatherford, Justin          George Fox             55.00      55.01   6 
 27 Werner, Caleb                Pacific (Ore           54.10      55.22   6 
 28 Wick, Brandon                Tigard TC              54.05      55.26   5 
 29 Wood, Matt                   George Fox             53.00      55.35   4 
 30 Formolo, Danny               Siskiyou Tra           51.10      55.62   2 
 31 Hamilton, Bret               George Fox             54.00      55.95   5 
 32 Graham, Jacob                George Fox             54.50      56.09   6 
 33 Wingren, Evan                Linfield               54.03      56.12   5 
 34 Larson, Eric                 Siskiyou Tra           52.80      56.36   3 
 35 Calvi, Chase                 Portland               53.00      56.40   4 
 36 Sledz, Austin                Tigard TC              54.00      57.10   5 
 37 Nem, Timothy                 Portland               54.00      57.51   5 
 38 Koch, Connor                 George Fox                        57.80   7 
 39 Forrest, Jefferson           Corban                 58.81      58.23   6 
 40 Stevens, James               Allegiance A         1:04.00    1:08.10   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Trevor               Bowerman Ath         1:56.00    1:56.85  
  2 Holmes, Brookman             Robotron 900         1:56.00    1:57.57  
  3 Garcia, Ricky                Unattached           1:59.30    1:57.70  
  4 Collins, Austin              Unattached           1:54.77    1:58.22  
  5 Sherier, Brandon             Unat-Clackam         1:55.93    1:58.79  
  6 Neal, Avery                  Pacific (Ore         1:58.30    1:58.82  
  7 Urquhart, Benton             Northwest Ch         1:59.26    1:58.82  
  8 Miramontes, Ben              Clark Colleg         1:58.00    1:59.20  
  9 Brewer, Robert               Warner Pacif         2:00.73    1:59.41  
 10 Cushman, John                Pacific (Ore         1:59.70    1:59.85  
 11 Watkins, William             Harrier Hole         2:02.60    2:00.00  
 12 Goins, Caleb                 Corban               2:02.00    2:00.29  
 13 McMaster, Brian              Clark Colleg         1:59.30    2:00.29  
 14 Owen, Tyler                  UO Running C         2:04.00    2:00.34  
 15 Morrell, Austin              George Fox           2:01.40    2:00.78  
 16 Adrian, Taylor               Corban               2:00.05    2:00.85  
 17 Garcia, Ruben                Unat-Clackam         2:04.01    2:00.91  
 18 Search, Ben                  Corban               1:58.50    2:01.38  
 18 Aucoin, Jeremy               Northwest Ch         2:04.00    2:01.38  
 20 Stoller, Steve               Pacific (Ore         1:58.50    2:02.24  
 21 Parrish, Cory                Linfield             2:03.29    2:02.79  
 22 Huston, Andrew               Bowerman Ath         2:05.00    2:03.36  
 23 Gillem, John                 Pacific (Ore         2:01.00    2:03.89  
 24 Rau, Ryan                    Unat-Clackam         2:03.30    2:04.56  
 25 Lile, Jackson                Unattached           1:59.76    2:06.23  
 26 Baghdadi, Hossein            BAC                  2:02.20    2:06.35  
 27 Collins, Gabe                Unattached           2:06.00    2:06.40  
 28 Von Linsowe, Clint           SW Oregon CC         2:00.00    2:08.90  
 29 Cronin, Jesse                Unattached           2:05.00    2:09.27  
 30 Siva, Josh                   Pacific (Ore         2:05.00    2:10.02  
 31 Cardwell, Clint              UO Running C         2:06.00    2:11.08  
 32 Aguirre, Uriel               SW Oregon CC         2:12.64    2:11.41  
 33 Stephens, Ben                SW Oregon CC         2:04.25    2:12.07  
 34 Robles, Raoul                Unat-Clackam         2:05.00    2:13.24  
 35 Forrest, Noah                Vixmix Track         2:05.00    2:14.09  
 36 Whyte, Kevin                 Northwest Ch         2:13.26    2:14.61  
 37 tsehaineh, sam               Unattached           2:05.00    2:15.45  
 38 Bourgaize, Ryan              Pacific (Ore         2:15.00    2:17.16  
 39 soriano, danny               Unattached           2:11.00    2:17.95  
 40 Roche, Devin                 Tigard TC            2:15.00    2:19.37  
 41 Diamond, Austin              UO Running C         2:14.00    2:20.91  
 42 Spriet, Tyler                SW Oregon CC         2:20.00    2:22.73  
 43 Stevens, James               Allegiance A         2:30.00    2:33.06  
 44 Cole, Steven                 SW Oregon CC         2:30.67    2:35.24  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Trevor               Bowerman Ath         3:54.00    3:54.31  
  2 Caulkins, Chase              Portland             3:55.00    3:55.47  
  3 Holmes, Brookman             Robotron 900         4:00.00    4:01.30  
  4 Campbell, Casey              UO Running C         4:05.00    4:02.03  
  5 Williams, David              Portland             4:05.00    4:05.97  
  6 Kersh, Stephen               Portland             4:15.00    4:07.74  
  7 Roche, Nick                  Tigard TC            4:10.00    4:08.21  
  8 Riggs, Tyler                 Harrier Hole         4:16.30    4:08.97  
  9 Olsen, Chris                 Unat-Clackam         4:07.11    4:09.95  
 10 Baghdadi, Hossein            BAC                  4:03.50    4:10.49  
 11 Huston, Andrew               Bowerman Ath         4:05.00    4:10.57  
 12 Foote, Alex                  Unattached           4:07.97    4:11.10  
 13 Pia, Joseph                  George Fox           4:15.00    4:11.83  
 14 Gaddini, Gino                UO Running C         4:16.00    4:12.28  
 15 Goins, Caleb                 Corban               4:01.00    4:12.63  
 16 Lawson, William C.           Portland             4:16.00    4:12.67  
 17 Cushman, John                Pacific (Ore         4:06.50    4:13.50  
 18 White-Duong, Han             Warner Pacif         4:18.32    4:15.30  
 19 Fleishman, Kevin             Warner Pacif         4:26.67    4:16.00  
 20 Search, Ben                  Corban               3:59.00    4:16.50  
 21 Stash, Chris                 Unattached           4:10.00    4:16.70  
 22 McLauchlan, Robert           UO Running C         4:14.00    4:17.16  
 23 Cronin, Jesse                Unattached           4:15.00    4:17.82  
 24 Aucoin, Jeremy               Northwest Ch                    4:17.94  
 25 Urquhart, Benton             Northwest Ch         4:16.00    4:17.98  
 26 Baldovino, Devyn             Siskiyou Tra         4:22.00    4:18.23  
 27 Pengra, Travis               Unattached           4:22.38    4:18.42  
 28 Corwin, Spencer              Whitman                         4:18.88  
 29 Obletz, Nick                 Unattached           4:20.00    4:19.23  
 30 Aguirre, Uriel               SW Oregon CC         4:24.23    4:21.28  
 31 Rennaker, Quinn              Harrier Hole         4:22.20    4:22.20  
 32 Calavan, Mike                George Fox           4:25.00    4:22.30  
 33 Gonzales, Michael            Northwest Ch                    4:22.46  
 34 Gillem, John                 Pacific (Ore         4:10.00    4:23.09  
 35 Carroll, Jordan              Tigard TC            4:16.00    4:23.42  
 36 Israelsky, Austin            UO Running C         4:30.00    4:23.84  
 37 Prettyman, Troy              Mt. Hood CC          4:59.88    4:25.60  
 38 Jacob, Simeon                Warner Pacif                    4:26.95  
 39 Newell, Chris                Unat-Mt. Hoo         4:39.98    4:27.47  
 40 Tisdell, Jacob               Warner Pacif         4:28.96    4:27.94  
 41 Schierman, Ray               Siskiyou Tra         4:28.20    4:28.45  
 42 Otto, Jesse                  UO Running C         4:25.00    4:28.52  
 43 Butcher, Jonathan            Mt. Hood CC          4:47.32    4:29.23  
 44 Diaz, Caleb                  Siskiyou Tra         4:31.00    4:29.23  
 45 Sagers, Matt                 UO Running C         4:35.00    4:34.82  
 46 Coulson, Donnie              Mt. Hood CC          4:40.57    4:36.27  
 47 Diamond, Austin              UO Running C         4:40.00    4:38.11  
 48 McLauchlan, Mark             UO Running C         4:45.00    4:41.40  
 49 Borman, Max                  McMinnville          4:38.00    4:49.62  
 50 McKeegan, Connor             McMinnville          4:41.00    4:51.31  
 51 Spriet, Tyler                SW Oregon CC         5:22.00    4:59.41  
 52 Bilyeu, William              Clark Colleg         5:20.00    5:08.59  
 53 Cole, Steven                 SW Oregon CC         5:02.34    5:12.50  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McLauchlan, Robert           UO Running C        16:00.00   15:36.62  
  2 Gaddini, Gino                UO Running C        16:10.00   15:36.99  
  3 Shakalia, Karim              Warner Pacif        15:22.90   15:37.41  
  4 Rennaker, Holden             Corvallis Ru        15:32.79   15:43.37  
  5 Hazelhurst, Fletcher         SE Pdx TC           16:00.00   15:54.29  
  6 Burgess, Ian                 SE Pdx TC           15:30.00   15:54.29  
  7 Baker, Jackson               SE Pdx TC           15:45.00   16:10.51  
  8 Cobb, Bryan                  Corvallis Ru        16:07.00   16:10.74  
  9 Jorgenson, Michael           Whitman                        16:11.42  
 10 Brown, David                 Corban              15:52.95   16:24.89  
 11 Pillow, Tim                  UO Running C        16:30.00   16:29.28  
 12 Corwin, Spencer              Whitman                        16:30.76  
 13 Dreibelbis, Kyle             George Fox          16:30.00   16:34.73  
 14 Melles, Ben                  Unattached          16:00.00   16:45.38  
 15 Prettyman, Troy              Mt. Hood CC         17:11.88   16:46.13  
 16 Lenford, Nick                Siskiyou Tra        17:19.15   16:50.52  
 17 Farley, Chris                Whitman                        16:56.40  
 18 Romey, Matt                  George Fox          16:55.00   16:58.44  
 19 Reis, Dustin                 SW Oregon CC                   16:58.75  
 20 Coriano, Kevin               Corban              18:01.00   16:59.83  
 21 Trimble, John                Corban              16:45.00   16:59.93  
 22 Edel, Josh                   SE Pdx TC           16:30.00   17:03.26  
 23 Magill, Tyler                George Fox          16:55.00   17:14.58  
 24 Stephens, Ben                SW Oregon CC                   17:17.76  
 25 Aguirre, Uriel               SW Oregon CC                   18:06.41  
 26 Gronke, Paul                 Red Lizards                    18:36.93  
 27 Jacobsen, Jay                Corban              17:45.00   18:44.68  
 28 Swietlik, Tim                Team Red Liz        18:30.00   18:57.52  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marcus, Jonathan             Bowerman AC         30:59.00   30:53.65  
  2 McIsaac, Christopher         Bowerman AC         30:57.00   31:17.61  
  3 Bauman, Oscar                Unattached                     31:19.39  
  4 Bauman, Ahrlin               Unattached          31:48.65   31:40.13  
  5 Green, Crosby                Northwest Ch                   32:11.87  
  6 Gage, Scott                  Linfield            33:26.60   32:19.35  
  7 Cave, Kevin                  Run Portland        33:10.00   32:21.83  
  8 Robison, Samuel              Northwest Ch        33:52.79   32:23.75  
  9 Shipley, Adrian              Pacific (Ore        32:30.00   32:41.65  
 10 Adrian, Taylor               Corban              33:30.00   32:49.06  
 11 Kimura, AJ                   Portland            32:30.00   32:50.55  
 12 Dominguez, Alejandro         On Eagle's W        32:41.86   32:57.28  
 13 VanSlyke, Alex               Linfield            33:48.73   32:57.45  
 14 Cassell, Allen               George Fox          33:56.42   32:59.75  
 15 Gladow, Joe                  Linfield                       33:07.54  
 16 Godwin, Craig                Otc Masters         34:02.78   33:11.38  
 17 Meeker, Christopher          Warner Pacif        35:16.00   33:14.07  
 18 Anderson, Arian              Linfield            35:15.81   33:27.67  
 19 Weinbender, Eric             Linfield                       33:33.03  
 20 Parnell, Chase               Unattached                     33:45.12  
 21 Molstad, Aaron               George Fox          34:30.00   34:15.65  
 22 Hight, Jason                 Linfield                       34:17.59  
 23 Flora, Daniel                Pacific (Ore        35:00.00   34:21.99  
 24 Wright, Colton               Linfield                       34:39.08  
 25 Hardrath, Jason              Corban              34:30.00   35:04.83  
 26 Jensen, Andrew               Central Oregon                 35:10.88  
 27 Reis, Dustin                 SW Oregon CC                   35:48.86  
 28 Lemerande, Brandon           Linfield                       36:22.37  
 29 Miles, Nic                   Linfield                       36:45.61  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Trubachik, Nicholas          Unattached             14.97      15.32   1 
  2 Dillow, Nate                 George Fox             16.30      15.56   2 
  3 Walker, Dominick             Unat-Clackam           15.35      15.64   1 
  4 McUne, Jon                   Siskiyou Tra           16.10      15.88   2 
  5 Young, Zach                  Mt. Hood CC            15.92      16.14   2 
  6 Hunker, Michael              Pacific (Ore           15.95      16.15   2 
  7 Tolman, Jeffrey              Pacific Luth           15.74      16.36   1 
  8 South, Garrett               Warner Pacif           16.24      16.47   2 
  9 Gilpin, Nathan               Pacific (Ore           15.90      16.52   1 
 10 Dillow, David                George Fox             16.14      16.88   2 
 11 Hanke, Robert                Mt. Hood CC            16.51      16.89   3 
 12 McGetrick, Seah              Tigard TC              15.50      16.98   1 
 13 Oman, Michael                Clark Colleg           17.50      17.29   3 
 14 Bennett, Tyson               Clark Colleg           17.30      17.45   3 
 15 Croft, Kyle                  Corban                 15.64      17.47   1 
 16 Hatfield, Jordan             Corban                 15.33      17.80   1 
 17 Garoutte, Dylan              SW Oregon CC                      21.57   3 
 18 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore           17.90      23.16   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Young, Zach                  Mt. Hood CC            56.11      55.42   1 
  2 Hanke, Robert                Mt. Hood CC            57.89      56.98   1 
  3 Hunker, Michael              Pacific (Ore           58.50      58.78   1 
  4 Zetterberg, Barrett          Linfield               58.65      58.85   1 
  5 South, Garrett               Warner Pacif           58.69      59.01   2 
  6 McUne, Jon                   Siskiyou Tra         1:01.75      59.32   2 
  7 Lam, Tony                    Pacific (Ore           59.80    1:00.16   2 
  8 Madden, Michael              Linfield                        1:00.48   2 
  9 Kennett, Jeremy              Linfield                        1:00.50   2 
 10 Gilpin, Nathan               Pacific (Ore           57.50    1:00.91   1 
 11 Urias, Emmanuel              SW Oregon CC                    1:05.18   3 
 12 Matyasz, Taylor              Pacific (Ore         1:06.00    1:06.93   3 
 13 Archer, Michael              SW Oregon CC         1:10.00    1:08.39   3 
 14 Garoutte, Dylan              SW Oregon CC                    1:10.90   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 snodgrass, Ben               Portland             9:45.00    9:57.33  
  2 DenAdel, Alan                Pacific Luth        10:10.00   10:11.57  
  3 Andrascik, Sean              Pacific Luth        10:20.00   10:13.25  
  4 Larson, Jonathan             Pacific (Ore        10:20.00   10:16.27  
  5 Prettyman, Brad              Unat-Clackam        10:15.00   10:21.09  
  6 Hughes, Wes                  Unat-Mt. Hoo        10:27.17   10:29.91  
  7 Anderson, Tim                McMinnville         10:45.00   10:31.12  
  8 Stephens, Ben                SW Oregon CC        12:00.00   10:40.96  
  9 Von Linsowe, Clint           SW Oregon CC        12:00.00   10:44.14  
 10 Grigsby, Kolter              Pacific Luth        10:30.00   10:47.48  
 11 Seitz, Justin                Unattached          11:00.00   11:11.06  
 12 Cooper, Evan                 Pacific (Ore        11:20.00   11:17.53  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    42.21      42.55   1 
     1) Young, Zach                     2) Hanke, Robert                  
     3) Oliveri, Justin                 4) Zeller, Chris                  
  2 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   43.20      43.86   1 
     1) Acree, Trent                    2) Johnson, Keelynn               
     3) Rodriguez, Raul                 4) Vazquez, Carlos                
  3 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                 43.23      43.87   1 
     1) Bailey, Craig                   2) Florence, Alex                 
     3) Hunker, Michael                 4) Koford, Aaron                  
  4 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 42.83      44.07   1 
     1) Wood, Tyeson                    2) Cody, Elton                    
     3) Hamilton, Cameron               4) Sacirovic, Alija               
  5 Pacific (Ore.)  'B'                                 44.00      44.58   2 
     1) Lam, Tony                       2) Valente, Sean                  
     3) Yip, Cameron                    4) Mull, Vince                    
  6 Linfield  'A'                                       43.50      44.64   1 
     1) Chopp, Michael                  2) Cooper, Clayton                
     3) Kimmett, Tyler                  4) Swain, Michael                 
  7 Clark College  'A'                                  45.00      45.15   2 
     1) Cervantes, Junel                2) Meade, Paul                    
     3) Ebukam, Bruno                   4) Obbink, Kyle                   
  8 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                   43.56      45.17   1 
     1) Hawkins, Robbie                 2) Evans, Keenan                  
     3) Scherer, Cole                   4) Rich, Ben                      
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                 3:25.20    3:26.12   1 
     1) Ratliff, James                  2) Olsen, Chris                   
     3) Johnson, Keelynn                4) Rial, Zach                     
  2 Warner Pacific  'A'                               3:24.28    3:26.49   1 
     1) Sacirovic, Alija                2) Cody, Elton                    
     3) Brewer, Robert                  4) Scott, Kaimi                   
  3 Corban  'A'                                       3:26.20    3:28.38   1 
     1) Anderson, David                 2) Petersen, Bryce                
     3) Myrvold, James                  4) Search, Ben                    
  4 Unattached  'A'                                   3:21.00    3:29.29   1 
  5 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                               3:28.00    3:29.32   1 
     1) Neal, Avery                     2) Valente, Sean                  
     3) Hunker, Michael                 4) Gilpin, Nathan                 
  6 Pacific (Ore.)  'B'                               3:32.00    3:32.25   2 
     1) Bailey, Craig                   2) Florence, Alex                 
     3) Stoller, Steve                  4) Lam, Tony                      
  7 Linfield  'A'                                     3:22.39    3:32.88   1 
     1) Parrish, Cory                   2) Cooper, Clayton                
     3)                                 4) Maxwell, Lester                
  8 Northwest Christian  'A'                          3:37.77    3:36.46   3 
     1) Aucoin, Jeremy                  2) Gonzales, Michael              
     3) Urquhart, Benton                4) Green, Crosby                  
  9 Linfield  'B'                                     3:31.00    3:40.12   2 
     1) Swain, Michael                  2) Eldredge, Mike                 
     3) Kinane, Travis                  4) Zetterberg, Barrett            
 10 George Fox  'A'                                   3:38.00    3:41.43   2 
     1) Romey, Matt                     2) Morrell, Austin                
     3) Magill, Tyler                   4) Dreibelbis, Kyle               
 11 Corban  'B'                                       3:35.00    3:41.65   2 
     1) Hatfield, Jordan                2) Croft, Kyle                    
     3) Adrian, Taylor                  4) Forrest, Jefferson             
 12 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                 3:41.38    3:45.82   3 
     1) Urias, Emmanuel                 2) Scherer, Cole                  
     3) Von Linsowe, Clint              4) Stephens, Ben                  
 13 SW Oregon CC  'B'                                            4:17.99   3 
     1) Aguirre, Uriel                  2) Spriet, Tyler                  
     3) Hawkins, Robbie                 4) Archer, Michael                
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lane, Tyler                  Clark Colleg           1.87m      1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Lovell, Josh                 Unat-Linfiel           2.01m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  3 Ojala, Kai                   George Fox             2.01m      1.88m    6-02.00 
  3 Bennett, Tyson               Clark Colleg           1.85m      1.88m    6-02.00 
  4 Korsness, Jacob              Unat-Clackam           1.96m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
  5 Myrvold, James               Corban                 2.12m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
  7 Kawai, Kelson                Pacific (Ore           1.98m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  8 Mungai, Joseph               Pacific Luth           1.86m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
  8 Dennis, Stephen              Linfield               1.95m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
  8 Winterer, Matt               Portland               1.93m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
 11 Hickson, Taylor              Pacific (Ore           1.93m      1.78m    5-10.00 
 12 Crowell, Chris               George Fox             1.77m      1.73m    5-08.00 
 12 Acree, Trent                 Unat-Clackam           1.77m      1.73m    5-08.00 
 13 Olsen, Joshua                Pacific Luth           1.81m     J1.73m    5-08.00 
 13 Hadenfeld, Kyle              Unattached                       J1.73m    5-08.00 
 14 McMahon, Patrick             Linfield                         J1.73m    5-08.00 
 17 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore                      1.68m    5-06.00 
 17 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif           1.67m      1.68m    5-06.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hippler, Jared               Unat-Clackam           4.64m      4.57m   15-00.00 
  2 Roth, Eric                   Unat-Clackam           4.10m      3.96m   12-11.75 
  3 Dillow, David                George Fox             4.11m      3.81m   12-06.00 
  3 Fredericks, John             Pacific (Ore           4.29m      3.81m   12-06.00 
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Cameron            Warner Pacif           6.65m      6.76m   22-02.25 
  2 Anthony, Morgan              Clark Colleg           6.06m      6.51m   21-04.25 
  3 Lundgren, Justin             Unat-Clackam           6.47m      6.48m   21-03.25 
  4 Gray, Jordan                 UO Running C           6.09m      6.44m   21-01.50 
  4 Panglinan, Joash             Corban                 5.92m      6.44m   21-01.50 
  6 Myrvold, James               Corban                 6.22m      6.34m   20-09.75 
  7 Hickson, Taylor              Pacific (Ore           6.40m      6.30m   20-08.00 
  8 Santiago, Torrey             George Fox             6.80m      6.29m   20-07.75 
  9 Takano, Bryan                Linfield                          6.19m   20-03.75 
 10 Fekkes, Trevor               George Fox             6.00m      6.12m   20-01.00 
 10 Lane, Tyler                  Clark Colleg           6.09m      6.12m   20-01.00 
 12 Schoenfeld, Kenny            Unat-Clackam           6.38m      6.10m   20-00.25 
 13 Hansen, Justin               Clark Colleg           5.79m      6.09m   19-11.75 
 14 Hadenfeld, Kyle              Unattached                        6.08m   19-11.50 
 15 Bennett, Tyson               Clark Colleg           6.06m      6.05m   19-10.25 
 16 Hart, Joey                   Tigard TC              7.11m      6.03m   19-09.50 
 17 Vixathep, Anouxa             Vixmix Track           6.73m      5.98m   19-07.50 
 18 gray, wesley                 Unattached             7.20m      5.97m   19-07.00 
 19 Underhill, Colton            Pacific (Ore           5.89m      5.96m   19-06.75 
 20 Oliveri, Justin              Mt. Hood CC            6.09m      5.94m   19-06.00 
 21 Kawai, Kelson                Pacific (Ore           5.79m      5.84m   19-02.00 
 22 Evans, Kelby                 Unat-Clackam           5.92m      5.81m   19-00.75 
 23 Schroeder, Gannon            Vixmix Track           6.01m      5.73m   18-09.75 
 24 Meyers-Turner, Nicholas      Linfield                          5.71m   18-09.00 
 25 Rethford, Cameron            Unattached             6.90m      5.69m   18-08.00 
 26 Hatfield, Jordan             Corban                 6.19m      5.63m   18-05.75 
 27 Daniel, Adam                 Unattached             5.23m      5.52m   18-01.50 
 28 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif           5.61m      5.46m   17-11.00 
 29 Larez, Alex                  Linfield                          5.32m   17-05.50 
 30 Mull, Vince                  Pacific (Ore           6.10m      5.27m   17-03.50 
 31 Chevarria, Hugo              SW Oregon CC           6.45m      4.96m   16-03.25 
 32 Ebukam, Bruno                Clark Colleg           6.09m      4.29m   14-01.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Justin               Clark Colleg          13.10m     13.88m   45-06.50 
  2 Hart, Joey                   Tigard TC             13.63m     13.50m   44-03.50 
  3 Evans, Kelby                 Unat-Clackam          13.49m     12.80m   42-00.00 
  4 Reeves, I.V.                 Pacific Luth          13.10m     12.72m   41-08.75 
  5 Bennett, Tyson               Clark Colleg          12.49m     12.71m   41-08.50 
  6 gray, wesley                 Unattached            13.70m     12.68m   41-07.25 
  7 Wong, Sonte'                 Team E. Ande          13.66m     12.46m   40-10.50 
  8 Fekkes, Trevor               George Fox            11.56m     12.36m   40-06.75 
  9 Takano, Bryan                Linfield                         12.30m   40-04.25 
 10 McDonald, Steven             Pacific Luth          12.24m     12.13m   39-09.75 
 11 Martin, Kawan                Team E. Ande          14.50m     12.05m   39-06.50 
 12 Hadenfeld, Kyle              Unattached                       11.90m   39-00.50 
 13 Daniel, Adam                 Unattached            11.63m     11.73m   38-06.00 
 14 Ebukam, Bruno                Clark Colleg          12.19m     11.62m   38-01.50 
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ransavage, Ryan              Pacific Luth          13.13m     14.38m   47-02.25 
  2 Vavricka, Mike               Pacific Luth          13.49m     14.17m   46-06.00 
  3 Baxter, Quinten              Unattached            14.50m     13.66m   44-09.75 
  3 Weidemann, Kevin             SW Oregon CC          14.14m     13.66m   44-09.75 
  5 Peart, Kyle                  Pacific Luth          13.53m     13.17m   43-02.50 
  6 Busek, Murphy                Pacific (Ore          13.99m     12.72m   41-08.75 
  7 Gabbert, Conor               Pacific Luth          13.06m     12.66m   41-06.50 
  8 McNeill, Conor               Pacific Luth          13.41m     12.50m   41-00.25 
  9 Olson, Jeremy                Unattached            13.56m     11.88m   38-11.75 
 10 Deeter, Bill                 Unattached            12.83m     11.73m   38-06.00 
 11 Palmquist, Sam               Warner Pacif          12.63m     11.71m   38-05.00 
 12 Benson, Chris                Mt. Hood CC           14.07m     11.59m   38-00.25 
 12 Weber, Adrian                Warner Pacif          12.61m     11.59m   38-00.25 
 14 McLinden, Chris              Pacific (Ore          11.91m     11.58m   38-00.00 
 15 Calhoun, Kohl                Linfield              12.01m     11.54m   37-10.50 
 16 Wert, Andrew                 Linfield                         11.50m   37-08.75 
 17 Stephens, Zach               Unat-Mt. Hoo          13.76m     11.42m   37-05.75 
 18 Ramos, Joel                  Pacific Luth          12.29m     11.37m   37-03.75 
 18 Moss, Matthew                Linfield                         11.37m   37-03.75 
 20 Price, James                 Mt. Hood CC           11.70m     11.09m   36-04.75 
 21 Lo Verde, Garrett            George Fox            12.19m     11.05m   36-03.00 
 22 Blair, Nathan                Clark Colleg          12.00m     10.84m   35-06.75 
 23 Leonard, Hunter              Warner Pacif          10.39m     10.82m   35-06.00 
 24 Stringer, Caleb              Linfield                         10.60m   34-09.50 
 25 Wilson, Kent                 Corban                11.87m     10.42m   34-02.25 
 26 White, Derrik                Clark Colleg          10.00m     10.38m   34-00.75 
 27 Callahan, Tyler              Mt. Hood CC           10.18m     10.27m   33-08.50 
 28 Johnson, Chris               Pacific (Ore          11.84m     10.24m   33-07.25 
 29 Lee, Larry                   Warner Pacif           9.02m      9.69m   31-09.50 
 30 Farner, Zach                 Unattached            11.58m      9.30m   30-06.25 
 31 Hickson, Taylor              Pacific (Ore                      9.28m   30-05.50 
 32 Brown, Adam                  Warner Pacif           8.02m      8.36m   27-05.25 
 33 Faulkinbury, Ralph           Mt. Hood CC            8.30m      7.82m   25-08.00 
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Weber, Adrian                Warner Pacif          46.25m     42.73m     140-02 
  2 Ransavage, Ryan              Pacific Luth          40.71m     42.50m     139-05 
  3 Trubachik, Nicholas          Unattached            42.52m     40.41m     132-07 
  4 Deeter, Bill                 Unattached            41.59m     40.21m     131-11 
  5 Culp, Ryan                   Pacific (Ore          39.35m     39.68m     130-02 
  6 Stephens, Zach               Unat-Mt. Hoo          39.54m     39.66m     130-01 
  7 Morrell, Arick               George Fox            39.62m     37.95m     124-06 
  8 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore          40.00m     37.66m     123-07 
  9 George, Travis               Pacific (Ore          36.34m     37.59m     123-04 
 10 Stringer, Caleb              Linfield                         37.46m     122-11 
 11 Vavricka, Mike               Pacific Luth          38.26m     36.66m     120-03 
 12 Blair, Nathan                Clark Colleg          30.00m     36.55m     119-11 
 13 Pfeifer, Kyle                Linfield              32.94m     36.53m     119-10 
 14 Johnson, Chris               Pacific (Ore          33.65m     36.36m     119-03 
 15 Vanier, Justin               George Fox            33.52m     34.34m     112-08 
 16 Conlee, Zach                 Corban                31.00m     34.24m     112-04 
 17 Olson, Jeremy                Unattached            36.57m     33.85m     111-01 
 18 Leonard, Hunter              Warner Pacif                     33.06m     108-05 
 19 Welch, Keith                 Linfield              32.79m     32.63m     107-01 
 20 Busek, Murphy                Pacific (Ore          38.65m     32.55m     106-09 
 21 Peart, Kyle                  Pacific Luth          37.86m     32.12m     105-04 
 22 Oman, Michael                Clark Colleg          29.26m     29.17m      95-08 
 23 Wilson, Kent                 Corban                35.00m     28.83m      94-07 
 24 White, Derrik                Clark Colleg          34.00m     28.49m      93-06 
 25 Price, James                 Mt. Hood CC           34.21m     28.39m      93-02 
 26 Palmquist, Sam               Warner Pacif          30.93m     27.62m      90-07 
 27 Glaser, Dustin               Unat-Clackam          31.69m     25.49m      83-07 
 28 Brown, Adam                  Warner Pacif                     17.50m      57-05 
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carey, Austin                Clark Colleg          47.24m     50.74m     166-06 
  2 McNeill, Conor               Pacific Luth          48.41m     49.38m     162-00 
  3 Pfeifer, Kyle                Linfield              41.39m     45.24m     148-05 
  4 Peart, Kyle                  Pacific Luth          44.02m     44.92m     147-04 
  5 Morrell, Arick               George Fox            39.62m     43.11m     141-05 
  6 Busek, Murphy                Pacific (Ore          47.11m     42.90m     140-09 
  7 Glaser, Dustin               Unat-Clackam          40.37m     41.04m     134-08 
  8 Ramos, Joel                  Pacific Luth          44.72m     39.65m     130-01 
  9 Vavricka, Mike               Pacific Luth          39.25m     37.76m     123-11 
 10 Stephens, Zach               Unat-Mt. Hoo          39.64m     37.06m     121-07 
 11 Weidemann, Kevin             SW Oregon CC          39.62m     36.66m     120-03 
 12 Simpson, Garet               George Fox            33.52m     36.22m     118-10 
 13 Culp, Ryan                   Pacific (Ore          38.41m     36.02m     118-02 
 14 Lo Verde, Garrett            George Fox                       35.32m     115-10 
 15 Benson, Chris                Mt. Hood CC           37.92m     34.37m     112-09 
 16 McLinden, Chris              Pacific (Ore          34.72m     34.34m     112-08 
 17 LaBrec, Jordon               Portland              43.02m     34.23m     112-04 
 18 George, Travis               Pacific (Ore          36.25m     33.46m     109-09 
 19 Bonham, Kody                 Portland              42.77m     33.39m     109-06 
 20 White, Derrik                Clark Colleg          32.00m     32.62m     107-00 
 21 Vanier, Justin               George Fox            33.52m     32.51m     106-08 
 22 Deeter, Bill                 Unattached            35.77m     31.88m     104-07 
 23 Welch, Keith                 Linfield              30.59m     29.99m      98-05 
 24 Wert, Andrew                 Linfield                         29.26m      96-00 
 25 Johnson, Chris               Pacific (Ore          37.27m     27.94m      91-08 
 26 Sandau, Jonathan             Portland              44.37m     27.84m      91-04 
 27 Blair, Nathan                Clark Colleg          23.00m     27.58m      90-06 
 28 Moss, Matthew                Linfield                         25.84m      84-09 
 29 Price, James                 Mt. Hood CC           36.55m     21.11m      69-03 
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Callahan, Tyler              Mt. Hood CC           61.01m     64.82m     212-08 
  2 Parker, Cody                 Com. Cougars          65.04m     61.53m     201-10 
  3 Scherer, Cole                SW Oregon CC          61.64m     57.56m     188-10 
  4 Morrill, Westin              Unattached            64.34m     56.20m     184-04 
  5 Vazquez, Carlos              Unat-Clackam          56.88m     54.54m     178-11 
  6 Miller, Cory                 Unattached            58.24m     53.56m     175-09 
  7 Melander, Joshua             Linfield              48.89m     53.37m     175-01 
  8 Jackson, Zach                Unattached            51.81m     53.16m     174-05 
  9 Boedeker, Sean               Linfield              51.35m     51.39m     168-07 
 10 Schroeder, Gannon            Vixmix Track          51.73m     50.54m     165-10 
 11 Udlock, Jon                  George Fox            56.80m     49.35m     161-11 
 12 Hass, Stephen                Pacific Luth          52.19m     48.48m     159-01 
 13 Weber, Adrian                Warner Pacif          52.57m     48.46m     159-00 
 14 Hanson, Mark                 Corban                47.81m     46.73m     153-04 
 15 Brandenburg, Kurt            Clark Colleg          51.24m     46.62m     152-11 
 16 Lovell, Josh                 Unat-Linfiel                     46.21m     151-07 
 17 Stone, Matt                  Unattached            51.86m     45.73m     150-00 
 18 McMahon, Patrick             Linfield              48.14m     42.93m     140-10 
 19 Lambert, Kyel                Linfield                         42.83m     140-06 
 20 Simpson, Garet               George Fox            45.72m     42.39m     139-01 
 21 McClure, Zach                Unattached            39.62m     42.38m     139-00 
 22 Glatt, Anthony               Portland              51.84m     41.90m     137-06 
 23 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore                     38.66m     126-10 
 24 Werner, Caleb                Pacific (Ore          45.78m     38.00m     124-08 
 25 Glissing, Morgen             Clark Colleg          38.10m     36.29m     119-01 
 26 Lee, Larry                   Warner Pacif                     34.31m     112-07 
 27 Johnson, Chris               Pacific (Ore          36.90m     31.68m     103-11 
 28 Davis, Marcus                Warner Pacif                     21.13m      69-04