Licensed to Pacific University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/13/2011 04:49 PM
                 Pacific Preview 2011 - 3/12/2011 to 3/13/2011                 
                         Hosted by Pacific University                          
                   Lincoln Park Stadium, Forest Grove, Ore.                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vinson, Joenisha             Portland Sta           12.20      12.47   0.7  1 
  2 Dorsett, P'Lar               Portland Sta           12.61      12.61   0.7  1 
  3 Rhodes, Anaiah               Portland Sta           12.10      12.65   0.7  1 
  4 Drake, Erica                 Mt. Hood CC            12.79      12.78   0.4  2 
  5 Arnold, Alexis               George Fox             13.10      12.86   0.4  2 
  6 Ratcliff, Jazmin             Unattached             12.28      12.89   0.7  1 
  7 Campbell, Shanai             Western Oreg           12.67      12.90   0.7  1 
  8 Toliver-Porter, DeJuanae     Unattached             12.40      12.95   0.7  1 
  9 Crumpler, Mariah             Mt. Hood CC            13.09      13.00   0.4  2 
 10 Nicholson, Mikeya            Portland Sta           12.64      13.01   0.7  1 
 11 Smith, Nicole                Pacific (Ore           13.30      13.05  -0.9  3 
 11 Anthony, Malissa             Portland Sta           12.41      13.05   0.7  1 
 13 Avery, Christi               Warner Pacif           12.61      13.06   0.7  1 
 14 Kegler, Amy                  Mt. Hood CC            12.96      13.11   0.4  2 
 15 Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli         Pacific (Ore           13.30      13.14  -0.9  3 
 16 Knudson, Laura               Mt. Hood CC            13.01      13.32   0.4  2 
 17 Cohen, Morgan                Linfield               13.09      13.36   0.4  2 
 18 Meis, Rachel                 George Fox             13.18      13.42  -0.9  3 
 19 Pieren, Emily                Western Oreg           13.03      13.49   0.4  2 
 20 Stevenson, Jenny             Clackamas CC           13.31      13.51  -0.9  3 
 20 Van Gorkom, Jodi             George Fox             13.33      13.51  -0.9  3 
 22 LaBeaume, Anna               Linfield               13.10      13.52   0.4  2 
 23 Spiering, Adrienne           Warner Pacif           13.21      13.55  -0.9  3 
 24 Bekkedahl, Brooke            Linfield               13.36      13.58  -0.9  3 
 25 Doble, Sarah                 Linfield               13.10      13.59  -0.9  3 
 26 Stam, Beth                   George Fox                        13.62   0.9  4 
 27 Turner, Alyssa               George Fox             13.54      13.66   0.9  4 
 28 Robinson, Lynn               Linfield               12.93      13.74   0.4  2 
 29 Fleming, Olivia              George Fox             13.90      14.07   0.9  4 
 29 Anthony, Stephanie           Mt. Hood CC            13.22      14.07  -0.9  3 
 31 Messmer, Kelsey              Warner Pacif                      14.23   0.9  4 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Kongela, Dakarai             George Fox             10.60      10.91   1.0  1 
  2 Cain, Josh                   Unattached             10.80      10.99   1.0  1 
  3 Santiago, Torrey             George Fox             11.24      11.21   1.0  2 
  4 McFadden, Donavan            Western Oreg           10.93      11.24   1.0  1 
  5 Taylor, Casey                George Fox             11.25      11.25   1.0  2 
  6 Obbink, Kyle                 Clark Colleg           11.10      11.32   1.0  1 
  7 Ward, Martin                 Unat-Mt. Hoo           11.51      11.34   1.0  4 
  8 Meyers-Turner, Nicholas      Linfield               11.65      11.40   1.0  4 
  9 Cody, Elton                  Warner Pacif           11.13      11.41   1.0  2 
 10 Mull, Vince                  Pacific (Ore           11.40      11.43   0.8  3 
 11 Mulick, Nick                 Mt. Hood CC            11.31      11.48   0.8  3 
 12 Cervantes, Junel             Clark Colleg           11.10      11.57   1.0  1 
 13 Borgerson, Jeff              Portland Sta           11.00      11.61   1.0  1 
 14 Hamilton, Cameron            Warner Pacif           11.23      11.65   1.0  2 
 15 Bird, Jordan                 Portland Sta           11.50      11.66   0.8  3 
 16 Trubachik, Nicholas          Unattached             11.22      11.75   1.0  2 
 17 Kelly, Tre                   Warner Pacif           11.60      11.78   1.0  4 
 18 Kimmett, Tyler               Linfield               11.32      11.86   0.8  3 
 19 Ebukam, Bruno                Clark Colleg           12.05      11.88  -0.2  5 
 20 Yip, Cameron                 Pacific (Ore           11.70      11.91   1.0  4 
 21 Morgan, Chris                Clark Colleg           11.40      11.93   0.8  3 
 21 Yanes, Weldin                George Fox             11.50      11.93   0.8  3 
 23 DeFrang, Donald              Linfield               11.96      12.01   1.0  4 
 24 Pankratz, Zach               George Fox             12.40      12.03  -0.2  5 
 25 Hanke, Robert                Mt. Hood CC            11.51      12.05   1.0  4 
 26 Mitchell, Clinton            George Fox             12.25      12.10  -0.2  5 
 27 Lam, Tony                    Pacific (Ore           11.50      12.14   0.8  3 
 28 Madden, Michael              Linfield                          12.15  -0.2  5 
 29 Lane, Ryan                   George Fox                        12.19  -0.2  5 
 30 Koch, Connor                 George Fox             11.80      12.25   1.0  4 
 31 Schultze, Gunther            Pacific (Ore           11.70      12.54   1.0  4 
 32 Weatherford, Justin          George Fox             12.30      12.70  -0.2  5 
 32 Norris, Wade                 Mt. Hood CC            12.79      12.70  -0.2  5 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Black, Geronne               Portland Sta           24.94      25.50  -3.3  1 
  2 Vinson, Joenisha             Portland Sta           25.00      25.85  -3.3  1 
  3 Pola, Lexi                   Western Oreg           26.17      25.91  -3.3  1 
  4 Drake, Erica                 Mt. Hood CC            27.37      26.56  -1.3  2 
  5 Toliver-Porter, DeJuanae     Unattached             25.50      26.70  -3.3  1 
  6 Crumpler, Mariah             Mt. Hood CC            27.39      26.89  -1.3  2 
  7 Smith, Nicole                Pacific (Ore           27.50      26.99   0.7  3 
  7 Anthony, Malissa             Portland Sta           25.76      26.99  -3.3  1 
  9 Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli         Pacific (Ore                      27.18   0.7  4 
 10 Avery, Christi               Warner Pacif           27.18      27.33  -1.3  2 
 11 Pieren, Emily                Western Oreg           27.04      27.40  -1.3  2 
 12 McDowell, Crystal            Western Oreg           26.13      27.45  -3.3  1 
 13 Swenson, Whitney             Mt. Hood CC            27.34      27.55  -1.3  2 
 14 Kegler, Amy                  Mt. Hood CC            27.24      27.58  -1.3  2 
 14 Knudson, Laura               Mt. Hood CC            27.26      27.58  -1.3  2 
 16 Zodrow, Terra                Unat-Mt. Hoo           28.24      27.95   0.7  3 
 17 Stevenson, Jenny             Clackamas CC           27.97      28.04   0.7  3 
 18 Cohen, Morgan                Linfield               27.28      28.10  -1.3  2 
 19 Robinson, Lynn               Linfield               26.39      28.26  -3.3  1 
 20 Adkins, Rachael              George Fox                        28.37   0.7  4 
 21 Leighty, Melissa             George Fox             27.50      28.41   0.7  3 
 22 Head, Jessica                Pacific (Ore                      28.45   0.7  4 
 23 Luster, Laniece              Clark Colleg           27.00      28.53  -3.3  1 
 24 Stam, Beth                   George Fox             27.57      28.63   0.7  3 
 25 Doble, Sarah                 Linfield               27.12      28.74  -1.3  2 
 26 Murphy, Molly                Western Oreg                      29.38   0.7  4 
 27 Messmer, Kelsey              Warner Pacif           28.70      30.25   0.7  3 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Yakovich, Anthony            Western Oreg           21.95      22.63  -1.9  1 
  2 Rosenburg, Herman            Portland Sta           22.53      22.67  -1.9  1 
  2 Diamond, Peter               Unattached             22.10      22.67  -1.9  1 
  4 Cain, Josh                   Unattached             22.30      22.85  -1.9  1 
  5 Garcia, Ricky                Unattached             22.50      22.97  -1.9  1 
  6 Cody, Elton                  Warner Pacif           23.14      23.16  -2.1  2 
  6 Obbink, Kyle                 Clark Colleg           22.00      23.16  -1.9  1 
  8 Thomas, Tyler                Western Oreg                      23.19   0.1  7 
  9 Meyers-Turner, Nicholas      Linfield                          23.20   0.1  7 
 10 Taylor, Casey                George Fox             23.00      23.35  -2.1  2 
 11 Mulick, Nick                 Mt. Hood CC            23.29      23.54  -2.1  2 
 12 Bailey, Craig                Pacific (Ore           23.00      23.58  -2.1  2 
 13 Mowery, Tim                  Western Oreg           23.48      23.62  -1.2  3 
 14 Florence, Alex               Pacific (Ore           23.40      23.66  -1.2  3 
 15 Valente, Sean                Pacific (Ore           23.70      23.91  -1.2  3 
 16 Leddige, Luke                Portland Sta           22.90      23.96  -2.1  2 
 17 Cooper, Clayton              Linfield               23.35      24.01  -1.2  3 
 18 McMaster, Brian              Clark Colleg           22.50      24.02  -1.9  1 
 19 Kawamoto, Zach               Linfield               24.42      24.09  -1.9  5 
 20 Cervantes, Junel             Clark Colleg           22.90      24.10  -2.1  2 
 21 Yanes, Weldin                George Fox             23.80      24.13  -1.2  3 
 22 Bird, Jordan                 Portland Sta           24.01      24.25   0.2  4 
 23 Neal, Avery                  Pacific (Ore           23.80      24.27  -1.2  3 
 24 Hansen, Ryan                 Western Oreg           23.93      24.29   0.2  4 
 25 Fasching, Chris              Portland Sta           23.81      24.30   0.2  4 
 26 Yip, Cameron                 Pacific (Ore           23.90      24.43   0.2  4 
 27 Roque, Luis                  Clark Colleg           24.50      24.56  -1.9  5 
 28 Wood, Matt                   George Fox             25.08      24.70  -0.3  6 
 29 Lane, Ryan                   George Fox             24.83      24.75  -0.3  6 
 30 Lehman, Jacob                Portland Sta           24.14      24.78   0.2  4 
 31 Mackelvie, Sean              Portland Sta           24.20      24.85  -1.9  5 
 32 Werner, Jordan               Western Oreg           23.40      24.89  -1.2  3 
 33 Kinane, Travis               Linfield                          24.90   0.1  7 
 34 Werner, Caleb                Pacific (Ore           24.10      24.91   0.2  4 
 34 Koch, Connor                 George Fox             24.00      24.91   0.2  4 
 36 DeFrang, Donald              Linfield               24.27      24.96  -1.9  5 
 37 Wingren, Evan                Linfield               24.57      25.48  -1.9  5 
 38 Weatherford, Justin          George Fox             24.40      25.70  -1.9  5 
 39 Schultze, Gunther            Pacific (Ore           24.00      25.98   0.2  4 
 40 Palmquist, Sam               Warner Pacif                      25.99   0.1  7 
 41 Graham, Jacob                George Fox             24.50      26.03  -1.9  5 
 42 Jaihouni, Jasem              Pacific (Ore           25.00      26.28  -0.3  6 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Karene                 Portland Sta           58.50      59.99  
  2 Rhodes, Anaiah               Portland Sta           57.50    1:02.01  
  3 McDowell, Crystal            Western Oreg           59.21    1:02.74  
  4 Adams, Erin                  Warner Pacif         1:01.01    1:03.13  
  5 Head, Jessica                Pacific (Ore                    1:05.74  
  6 Alaimo, Lizzy                George Fox           1:07.00    1:09.04  
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 hicks, kevin                 S.E.T.A.               48.50      48.84   1 
  2 Garcia, Ricky                Unattached             49.20      48.96   1 
  3 Zeller, Chris                Mt. Hood CC            49.55      49.07   1 
  4 Crisofulli, Tony             Portland Sta           48.70      49.74   1 
  5 Vuksich, Kyle                Unattached             50.90      50.96   1 
  6 Miller, Jason                Unattached             49.70      51.16   1 
  7 Neal, Avery                  Pacific (Ore           51.40      51.74   2 
  8 Scott, Kaimi                 Warner Pacif           50.48      51.78   1 
  9 Johnson, Keelynn             Unat-Clackam           50.96      51.98   1 
 10 Valente, Sean                Pacific (Ore           51.97      52.06   2 
 11 Hansen, Ryan                 Western Oreg                      52.16   4 
 12 Miramontes, Ben              Clark Colleg           51.00      52.29   1 
 13 Len, Roman                   Clark Colleg           51.73      52.66   2 
 14 Cooper, Clayton              Linfield               52.86      52.78   2 
 15 Haldorson, Adam              George Fox             52.50      52.86   2 
 16 Florence, Alex               Pacific (Ore           52.80      53.17   2 
 17 Sheets, Loren                Trinity Trac           51.90      53.29   2 
 18 Hamilton, Bret               George Fox             54.00      53.38   3 
 19 Roque, Luis                  Clark Colleg           53.68      53.41   3 
 20 Fasching, Chris              Portland Sta           52.94      53.85   2 
 21 Wood, Matt                   George Fox             53.00      54.87   2 
 22 Kinane, Travis               Linfield               53.81      54.91   3 
 23 Kawamoto, Zach               Linfield               54.47      55.27   3 
 24 Werner, Caleb                Pacific (Ore           54.10      55.85   3 
 25 Graham, Jacob                George Fox             54.50      56.47   3 
 26 Wingren, Evan                Linfield               54.03      56.92   3 
 27 Jaihouni, Jasem              Pacific (Ore           55.00      57.76   4 
 28 Yoshida, Ryan                Warner Pacif                    1:05.50   3 
 29 Stevens, James               Allegiance A         1:04.00    1:07.73   4 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Everetts, Megan              Western Oreg         2:21.22    2:18.32  
  2 Botsford, Mary               Clackamas CC         2:21.34    2:20.15  
  3 Copenhagen, Laura            Clackamas CC         2:19.48    2:20.18  
  4 Neil, Alexandra              Portland Sta         2:21.14    2:22.26  
  5 Leaf, Jenny                  Western Oreg         2:19.86    2:23.68  
  6 Hayward, Annie               Western Oreg                    2:24.86  
  7 Lee, Samantha                Pacific (Ore         2:24.00    2:24.89  
  8 Chance, Randi                Clackamas CC         2:28.58    2:28.08  
  9 Diaz, Gabriela               Mt. Hood CC          2:24.00    2:29.34  
 10 Batchelor, April             Western Oreg         2:28.76    2:29.38  
 11 Freheit, Kate                George Fox           2:29.00    2:32.76  
 12 Seeley, Mimi                 Linfield                        2:34.59  
 13 Skinner, Katie               Linfield             2:25.08    2:35.07  
 14 Barnard, Lauren              Pacific (Ore         2:26.00    2:36.01  
 15 Tina, Jennifer               Mt. Hood CC          2:26.00    2:37.74  
 16 Winkle, Kayla                Warner Pacif         2:41.96    2:38.29  
 17 Smith, Amanda                Mt. Hood CC          2:28.00    2:39.38  
 18 Hermansen, Amy               Clackamas CC         2:35.64    2:46.78  
 19 Haresnape, Alisha            George Fox                      2:48.01  
 20 Davis, Holli                 Mt. Hood CC          2:35.00    2:52.96  
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 hicks, kevin                 S.E.T.A.             1:55.50    1:53.88  
  2 Olsen, Chris                 Clackamas CC         1:54.82    1:56.37  
  3 Romey, Matt                  George Fox           1:57.40    1:58.83  
  4 Fenley, Lukas                Western Oreg         1:58.16    1:59.52  
  5 Rial, Zach                   Clackamas CC         2:02.35    2:01.20  
  6 Lightner, Nathan             Portland Sta         2:05.00    2:01.79  
  7 Morrell, Austin              George Fox           2:00.78    2:01.90  
  8 Cobb, Bryan                  Corvallis Ru         1:59.00    2:01.95  
  9 White-Duong, Han             Warner Pacif         2:04.22    2:03.21  
 10 Shakalia, Karim              Warner Pacif         2:03.54    2:03.71  
 11 Rodriguez, Josue             Portland Sta         1:58.23    2:04.02  
 12 Gillem, John                 Pacific (Ore         2:02.00    2:04.04  
 13 Cushman, John                Pacific (Ore         1:59.70    2:04.31  
 14 Calavan, Mike                George Fox           2:05.00    2:04.44  
 15 VanSlyke, Alex               Linfield                        2:05.12  
 16 Magill, Tyler                George Fox                      2:06.38  
 17 Lile, Jackson                Unattached           1:59.76    2:06.86  
 18 Meeker, Christopher          Warner Pacif         2:09.68    2:07.41  
 19 Parrish, Cory                Linfield             2:02.79    2:07.49  
 20 Newell, Chris                Unat-Mt. Hoo         2:05.00    2:07.50  
 21 Fleishman, Kevin             Warner Pacif         2:13.94    2:09.50  
 22 Spilsbury, Ryan              Clackamas CC         2:02.14    2:11.81  
 23 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark         Portland Sta         1:57.00    2:12.46  
 24 Robles, Raoul                Clackamas CC         2:05.00    2:17.96  
 25 Stevens, James               Allegiance A         2:30.00    2:35.30  
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Everetts, Janelle            Western Oreg         4:43.12    4:48.77  
  2 Leaf, Jenny                  Western Oreg         4:56.23    4:56.26  
  3 Meler, Holly                 Clark Colleg         5:05.00    4:58.31  
  4 Zambon, Erica                Unattached           4:53.50    5:02.21  
  5 Seeley, Mimi                 Linfield                        5:02.41  
  6 Diaz, Gabriela               Mt. Hood CC          5:05.00    5:06.43  
  7 Fuller, Karissa              Portland Sta         5:00.00    5:07.73  
  8 Cecchi, KayAnna              Western Oreg         4:58.12    5:12.61  
  9 Freheit, Kate                George Fox           5:13.67    5:20.62  
 10 Smith, Amanda                Mt. Hood CC          5:20.84    5:21.86  
 11 Skinner, Katie               Linfield                        5:30.50  
 12 Tina, Jennifer               Mt. Hood CC          5:20.00    5:30.66  
 13 Haresnape, Alisha            George Fox           5:36.58    5:33.48  
 14 Davis, Holli                 Mt. Hood CC          5:36.00    5:35.73  
 15 Franklin, Jilinda            Pacific (Ore         5:15.00    5:41.14  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shogren, Michael             Western Oreg         4:00.66    4:05.91  
  2 Goulet, Adam                 Run Portland         3:58.00    4:06.88  
  3 Snook, Brandon               Western Oreg         4:03.87    4:06.94  
  4 Carpenter, Zachary           Portland Sta         3:55.00    4:08.71  
  5 Beagley, Brady               Western Oreg         4:05.59    4:09.67  
  6 Salg, Andrew                 Portland Sta         4:02.36    4:09.73  
  7 Rodriguez, Josue             Portland Sta         4:08.00    4:10.29  
  8 VanSlyke, Alex               Linfield             4:20.96    4:13.51  
  9 Sherier, Brandon             Clackamas CC         4:10.00    4:14.70  
 10 White-Duong, Han             Warner Pacif         4:15.30    4:15.07  
 11 Brewer, Robert               Warner Pacif         4:11.77    4:15.75  
 12 Fleishman, Kevin             Warner Pacif         4:16.00    4:15.88  
 13 Dreibelbis, Kyle             George Fox           4:12.00    4:16.01  
 14 Cushman, John                Pacific (Ore         4:06.50    4:17.26  
 15 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark         Portland Sta         4:03.22    4:17.39  
 16 Croft, James                 Western Oreg         4:14.80    4:17.55  
 17 Obrien, Jared                Clark Colleg         4:20.00    4:17.67  
 18 Gillem, John                 Pacific (Ore         4:10.00    4:21.21  
 19 Magill, Tyler                George Fox           4:22.69    4:22.32  
 20 Perry, Nathan                Clark Colleg         4:20.00    4:23.01  
 21 Douglas, Dominique           Clackamas CC         4:27.89    4:23.65  
 22 Newell, Chris                Unat-Mt. Hoo         4:28.00    4:24.44  
 23 Flora, Daniel                Pacific (Ore         4:25.00    4:25.59  
 24 Coulson, Donnie              Mt. Hood CC          4:24.00    4:27.79  
 25 Butcher, Jonathan            Mt. Hood CC          4:30.00    4:28.37  
 26 Cortes, Javier               Western Oreg                    4:28.78  
 27 Riley, Walker                Clark Colleg         4:20.00    4:30.69  
 28 Prettyman, Troy              Mt. Hood CC          4:25.60    4:31.22  
 29 Lofgran, Sky                 Unat-Mt. Hoo         4:28.00    4:37.67  
 30 Cooper, Evan                 Pacific (Ore         4:45.00    4:40.65  
 31 Robles, Raoul                Clackamas CC         4:30.00    4:46.77  
 32 Bilyeu, William              Clark Colleg         5:08.59    5:15.28  
 
Event 11  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peaden, Shanna               Linfield            19:28.00   18:27.78  
  2 Castillo, Brandy             Portland Sta        18:44.97   18:37.98  
  3 Castillo, Brittany           Portland Sta        18:50.00   18:46.20  
  4 Blue, Katie                  Portland Sta        18:45.62   19:03.95  
  5 Fuller, Karissa              Portland Sta        18:45.00   19:13.41  
  6 Morgan, Riley                Linfield            19:51.22   19:31.39  
  7 Gula, Angela                 Clark Colleg        20:12.00   19:52.77  
  8 Shackelford, Ally            Pacific (Ore        20:30.00   19:58.04  
  9 Mueller, Katarina            Clark Colleg        19:15.93   19:58.41  
 10 Boroughs, Jill               Linfield                       19:59.27  
 11 Kulla, Tamara                Clark Colleg        19:19.00   20:21.83  
 12 Peters, Melanie              Clackamas CC        19:57.76   20:24.35  
 13 Everetts, Emily              Unat-Clackam        20:31.00   20:34.55  
 14 Gipe, Alesha                 Clark Colleg        20:12.65   20:40.96  
 15 Beaudion, Shelby             Clark Colleg        19:45.00   20:47.21  
 16 Cordes, Amanda               Linfield            20:41.95   20:55.39  
 17 Hicks, Ericka                Warner Pacif        20:57.10   21:43.66  
 
Event 12  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karr, Justin                 Western Oreg        15:29.03   15:22.00  
  2 Weinbender, Eric             Linfield            15:51.43   15:38.17  
  3 Gage, Scott                  Linfield            15:57.47   15:45.83  
  4 Anderson, Arian              Linfield            16:12.55   15:47.34  
  5 Gladow, Joe                  Linfield            16:01.91   15:53.96  
  6 Deardorff, Joseph            Pacific (Ore        16:00.00   16:15.97  
  7 Arana, Dylan                 George Fox          16:35.00   16:25.49  
  8 Jenkins, Rory                Unattached          16:25.00   16:46.84  
  9 Falkner, Cameron             Clark Colleg        17:20.00   16:51.44  
 10 Lofgran, Sky                 Unat-Mt. Hoo        16:45.00   16:53.46  
 11 Coulson, Donnie              Mt. Hood CC         16:50.00   16:53.59  
 12 Porter, Wesley               Pacific (Ore        16:55.54   16:55.74  
 13 Hughes, Wes                  Unat-Mt. Hoo        16:40.00   17:10.29  
 14 Jacob, Simeon                Warner Pacif                   17:27.89  
 15 Butcher, Jonathan            Mt. Hood CC         16:55.00   17:28.82  
 16 Miles, Nic                   Linfield                       17:58.93  
 17 Tisdell, Jacob               Warner Pacif                   18:03.22  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Irene               George Fox             14.47      14.99  -0.2  1 
  2 Dorsett, P'Lar               Portland Sta           15.42      15.66  -0.2  1 
  3 Swenson, Whitney             Mt. Hood CC            15.68      15.78  -0.2  1 
  4 Vander Meulen, Janna         Western Oreg           15.00      16.15  -0.2  1 
  5 Ratcliff, Jazmin             Unattached             16.50      16.31  -0.2  1 
  6 Leighty, Melissa             George Fox             15.11      16.40  -0.2  1 
  7 Zodrow, Terra                Unat-Mt. Hoo           16.01      16.69  -0.2  1 
  8 Turner, Alyssa               George Fox             17.00      17.32  -2.0  2 
  9 Bellwood, Kori               Pacific (Ore           16.90      17.70  -0.2  1 
 10 Stilwill, Nikita             George Fox                        17.76  -2.0  2 
 11 McCloud, Deborah             Warner Pacif                      18.99  -2.0  2 
 -- Stam, Beth                   George Fox             16.98         DQ  -0.2  1 
 
Event 14  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Shead, DeShawn               Portland Sta           14.49      14.65  -0.8  1 
  2 Dillow, Ben                  George Fox             15.50      15.29  -0.8  1 
  3 Leddige, Luke                Portland Sta           15.00      15.32  -0.8  1 
  4 Werner, Jordan               Western Oreg           15.08      15.65  -0.8  1 
  5 Rhodes, Kody                 Western Oreg           16.21      15.77  -1.0  2 
  6 Dillow, Nate                 George Fox             15.25      15.82  -0.8  1 
  7 Campbell, Brett              Western Oreg           15.63      15.83  -0.8  1 
  8 Dillow, David                George Fox             16.14      15.96  -1.0  2 
  9 O'Dell, Ryan                 Unattached             16.01      16.20  -1.0  2 
 10 Gilpin, Nathan               Pacific (Ore           15.90      16.29  -0.8  1 
 11 Hunker, Michael              Pacific (Ore           15.95      16.33  -0.8  1 
 12 South, Garrett               Warner Pacif           16.24      16.69  -1.0  2 
 13 McCurdy, Kevin               Western Oreg           16.43      16.96  -1.0  2 
 14 Bennett, Tyson               Clark Colleg           17.30      17.49  -1.0  3 
 15 Oman, Michael                Clark Colleg           17.29      17.90  -1.0  3 
 16 Rosenburg, Herman            Portland Sta           16.00      18.53  -1.0  2 
 17 Matyasz, Taylor              Pacific (Ore                      18.97  -1.0  3 
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ratcliff, Jazmin             Unattached           1:06.50    1:07.00  
  2 Bekkedahl, Brooke            Linfield             1:04.26    1:08.61  
  3 Vander Meulen, Janna         Western Oreg         1:07.98    1:09.85  
  4 Fleming, Olivia              George Fox                      1:10.25  
  5 Luster, Laniece              Clark Colleg         1:05.00    1:10.99  
  6 Bellwood, Kori               Pacific (Ore         1:11.00    1:11.90  
  7 Smith, Jessica               Clark Colleg         1:15.00    1:16.70  
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Zach                  Mt. Hood CC            55.23      54.85   1 
  2 Rhodes, Kody                 Western Oreg           57.23      56.59   1 
  3 McMaster, Brian              Clark Colleg           55.00      56.94   1 
  4 Hunker, Michael              Pacific (Ore           58.50      57.19   1 
  5 McCurdy, Kevin               Western Oreg                      57.87   2 
  6 Zetterberg, Barrett          Linfield               58.65      58.80   1 
  7 Lam, Tony                    Pacific (Ore           59.80      59.77   1 
  8 Gilpin, Nathan               Pacific (Ore           57.50    1:00.07   1 
  9 Kennett, Jeremy              Linfield                        1:00.37   2 
 10 South, Garrett               Warner Pacif           58.69    1:00.57   1 
 11 Matyasz, Taylor              Pacific (Ore         1:06.00    1:04.24   2 
 12 Madden, Michael              Linfield                        1:05.03   2 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Samantha                Pacific (Ore        11:46.97   11:41.12  
  2 Long, Brittany               Portland Sta        11:56.00   12:27.70  
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawrence, John               Portland Sta         9:16.93    9:28.78  
  2 Endicott, Nathan             Portland Sta         9:25.04    9:38.77  
  3 Dunagan, Cary                Portland Sta        10:20.00   10:24.14  
  4 Gongora, Gilmer              Unattached                     10:31.55  
  5 Larson, Jonathan             Pacific (Ore        10:16.27   10:32.87  
  6 Hughes, Wes                  Unat-Mt. Hoo        10:21.00   10:54.72  
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Portland State  'A'                                 46.20      46.29  
     1) Dorsett, P'Lar                  2) King, Karene                   
     3) Rhodes, Anaiah                  4) Black, Geronne                 
  2 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    49.95      49.26  
     1) Drake, Erica                    2) Kegler, Amy                    
     3) Swenson, Whitney                4) Crumpler, Mariah               
  3 George Fox  'A'                                     48.90      50.46  
     1) Davison, Emily                  2) Johnson, Irene                 
     3) Van Gorkom, Jodi                4) Meis, Rachel                   
  4 Linfield  'A'                                       50.65      51.12  
     1) Doble, Sarah                    2) LaBeaume, Anna                 
     3) Robinson, Lynn                  4) Cohen, Morgan                  
  5 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                 51.00      51.16  
     1) Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli            2) Mutchler, Annie                
     3) Matsumoto, Jenna                4) Smith, Nicole                  
  6 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 50.23      51.24  
     1) Adams, Erin                     2) Avery, Christi                 
     3) Dameron, Matice                 4) Ricco, Danielle                
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 42.83      43.10  
     1) Hamilton, Cameron               2) Sacirovic, Alija               
     3) Scott, Kaimi                    4) Wood, Tyeson                   
  2 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                 43.23      43.76  
     1) Bailey, Craig                   2) Florence, Alex                 
     3) Hunker, Michael                 4) Mull, Vince                    
  3 Clark College  'A'                                  45.00      44.38  
     1) Cervantes, Junel                2) Lane, Tyler                    
     3) Morgan, Chris                   4) Obbink, Kyle                   
  4 Pacific (Ore.)  'B'                                 44.00      45.00  
     1) Lam, Tony                       2) Valente, Sean                  
     3) Yip, Cameron                    4) Jacobs, Davis                  
  5 Linfield  'A'                                       43.50      45.07  
     1) Kimmett, Tyler                  2) Cooper, Clayton                
     3) Meyers-Turner, Nicholas         4) Swain, Michael                 
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 George Fox  'B'                                   4:07.00    4:08.40  
     1) Turner, Alyssa                  2) Stam, Beth                     
     3) Johnson, Irene                  4) Arnold, Alexis                 
  2 Clackamas CC  'A'                                 4:11.70    4:11.65  
     1) Hermansen, Amy                  2) Stevenson, Jenny               
     3) Botsford, Mary                  4) Chance, Randi                  
  3 Warner Pacific  'A'                               4:11.26    4:17.05  
     1) Adams, Erin                     2) Avery, Christi                 
     3) Dameron, Matice                 4) Ricco, Danielle                
  4 Linfield  'A'                                     4:03.62    4:20.19  
     1) Robinson, Lynn                  2) Doble, Sarah                   
     3) Skinner, Katie                  4) Bekkedahl, Brooke              
  5 Mt. Hood CC  'B'                                  4:12.02    4:23.83  
     1) Crumpler, Mariah                2) Knudson, Laura                 
     3) Swenson, Whitney                4) Kegler, Amy                    
  6 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                  4:11.31    4:32.08  
     1) Tina, Jennifer                  2) Diaz, Gabriela                 
     3) Smith, Amanda                   4) Davis, Holli                   
  7 George Fox  'A'                                   4:45.00    4:37.93  
     1) Alaimo, Lizzy                   2) Freheit, Kate                  
     3) Haresnape, Alisha               4) Thomas, Anna                   
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 George Fox  'B'                                   3:25.00    3:22.95  
     1) Dillow, David                   2) Smith, Ezekiel                 
     3) Kongela, Dakarai                4) Dillow, Nate                   
  2 Warner Pacific  'A'                               3:26.49    3:29.74  
     1) Brewer, Robert                  2) Cody, Elton                    
     3) Sacirovic, Alija                4) Scott, Kaimi                   
  3 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                  3:26.68    3:29.85  
     1) Zeller, Chris                   2) Mulick, Nick                   
     3) Young, Zach                     4) Hanke, Robert                  
  4 Linfield  'A'                                     3:25.00    3:33.27  
     1) Cooper, Clayton                 2) Kinane, Travis                 
     3) Zetterberg, Barrett             4) Parrish, Cory                  
  5 George Fox  'C'                                              3:33.92  
  6 George Fox  'A'                                   3:32.50    3:34.23  
     1) Romey, Matt                     2) Calavan, Mike                  
     3) Cassell, Allen                  4) Morrell, Austin                
  7 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                               3:28.00    3:35.91  
     1) Florence, Alex                  2) Neal, Avery                    
     3) Hunker, Michael                 4) Valente, Sean                  
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Machida, Chelsea             Linfield               1.62m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Pelchar, Katie               Western Oreg           1.66m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Pavao, Frances               George Fox             1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Buchanan, Leina              Clark Colleg           1.47m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Smith, Jessica               Clark Colleg                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Murphy, Molly                Western Oreg           1.53m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Hitzman, Alysha              Pacific (Ore           1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ojala, Kai                   George Fox             2.01m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Bartlett, Carson             Pacific (Ore           2.01m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
  3 Lane, Tyler                  Clark Colleg           1.98m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 Bennett, Tyson               Clark Colleg           1.88m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
  5 Dennis, Stephen              Linfield               1.95m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  6 Kawai, Kelson                Pacific (Ore           1.98m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
  6 Liggins, Rob                 Western Oreg           1.92m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
  8 Berkman, Elrycc              Western Oreg           1.83m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  8 Mendenhall, Gabe             Western Oreg           1.88m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 10 Borgerson, Jeff              Portland Sta           2.01m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
 11 Hadenfeld, kyle              Unattached             1.78m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 11 Crowell, Chris               George Fox             1.77m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 13 McMahon, Patrick             Linfield               1.73m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
 13 Pankratz, Zach               George Fox                       J1.70m    5-07.00 
 15 Leddige, Luke                Portland Sta           1.95m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 -- Fekkes, Trevor               George Fox                           NH            
 -- Schoenfeld, Kenny            Unat-Clackam           1.72m         NH            
 -- Rosenburg, Herman            Portland Sta           1.60m         NH            
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Macrae-Smith, Kara           Clark Colleg           3.20m      2.90m    9-06.25  10   
  2 Stilwill, Nikita             George Fox             3.04m      2.75m    9-00.25   8   
  3 Maxwell, Danielle            Linfield                          2.29m    7-06.00   6   
  4 Dameron, Matice              Warner Pacif           2.43m     J2.29m    7-06.00   5   
  5 Kermode, Danielle            Western Oreg           2.90m      2.14m    7-00.25   4   
 -- Nolan, Ryann                 Linfield               2.85m         NH            
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ellingson, John              Unat-Clackam           4.41m      4.27m   14-00.00 
  2 Fredericks, John             Pacific (Ore           4.29m      4.12m   13-06.25 
 -- Herremans, Hodong            Clark Colleg           3.35m         NH            
 -- Lundy, Tim                   Western Oreg           4.10m         NH            
 -- Hippler, Jared               Clackamas CC           4.64m         NH            
 -- Thomas, Spencer              Pacific (Ore           3.80m         NH            
 -- Terao, Ryan                  Pacific (Ore           4.12m         NH            
 -- Kowalko, Lukas               Warner Pacif           3.96m         NH            
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Davison, Emily               George Fox             5.40m      5.21m   0.5  17-01.25 
  2 Nicholson, Mikeya            Portland Sta           5.57m      5.01m   0.6  16-05.25 
  3 Zodrow, Terra                Unat-Mt. Hoo           4.82m      4.95m   0.6  16-03.00 
  4 Conley, Carina               Unattached             5.00m      4.89m   0.2  16-00.50 
  5 Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli         Pacific (Ore           4.89m      4.78m   0.2  15-08.25 
  6 Arnold, Alexis               George Fox             4.70m      4.69m   0.5  15-04.75 
  7 Van Gorkom, Jodi             George Fox             4.64m      4.68m   0.1  15-04.25 
  8 Adkins, Rachael              George Fox             4.49m      4.63m   0.5  15-02.25 
  9 Buchanan, Leina              Clark Colleg           4.56m      4.56m   0.2  14-11.50 
 10 Mutchler, Annie              Pacific (Ore           5.00m      4.53m   0.2  14-10.50 
 11 Schoeppner, Rosie            Linfield               4.63m      4.51m   0.5  14-09.75 
 12 Anthony, Stephanie           Mt. Hood CC            5.02m      4.39m   0.4  14-05.00 
 12 Barger, Katey                Linfield               4.74m      4.39m   0.4  14-05.00 
 14 Maxwell, Danielle            Linfield               4.48m      4.35m   0.3  14-03.25 
 15 Lockwood, Meghan             Linfield               4.26m      4.25m   0.6  13-11.50 
 16 Murphy, Molly                Western Oreg           4.50m      4.23m   0.6  13-10.50 
 17 Kelley, Roberta              Pacific (Ore           4.72m      4.09m  +0.0  13-05.00 
 18 Roberts, Sarah               George Fox             3.98m      4.05m   0.5  13-03.50 
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Marr, Spencer                Mt. Hood CC            6.68m      6.71m   0.8  22-00.25 
  2 Hamilton, Cameron            Warner Pacif           6.75m      6.49m   1.2  21-03.50 
  3 Arispe, Dane                 Unattached             6.74m      6.43m   1.2  21-01.25 
  4 Trubachik, Nicholas          Unattached             6.93m     J6.43m  -0.2  21-01.25 
  5 Kelly, Tre                   Warner Pacif                      6.22m   0.6  20-05.00 
  6 Anthony, Morgan              Clark Colleg           6.51m      6.13m   0.2  20-01.50 
  7 Lehman, Jacob                Portland Sta           6.55m      5.99m  -0.3  19-08.00 
  8 Hansen, Justin               Clark Colleg           6.09m      5.97m  -0.5  19-07.00 
  9 Ebukam, Bruno                Clark Colleg                      5.94m  -0.9  19-06.00 
 10 Franklin, Zach               Western Oreg           6.13m      5.91m   1.8  19-04.75 
 11 Fekkes, Trevor               George Fox             6.12m      5.84m   1.6  19-02.00 
 12 Alvarez, Austin              Pacific (Ore           6.26m      5.82m   0.8  19-01.25 
 13 Berrian, Travis              Unattached             6.09m      5.75m  -0.9  18-10.50 
 14 Takano, Bryan                Linfield               6.19m      5.73m   1.1  18-09.75 
 15 Hadenfeld, kyle              Unattached             6.08m      5.62m   0.4  18-05.25 
 15 Schoenfeld, Kenny            Unat-Clackam           6.38m      5.62m   0.1  18-05.25 
 17 Bennett, Tyson               Clark Colleg           6.06m      5.61m   0.1  18-05.00 
 18 Valente, Sean                Pacific (Ore                      5.60m   0.7  18-04.50 
 19 Berkman, Elrycc              Western Oreg           6.10m      5.59m  -0.5  18-04.25 
 20 Kawai, Kelson                Pacific (Ore           5.84m      5.55m  -0.1  18-02.50 
 21 Mull, Vince                  Pacific (Ore           6.10m      5.26m   0.4  17-03.25 
 22 Norris, Wade                 Mt. Hood CC            5.51m      4.93m   0.3  16-02.25 
 23 Herremans, Hodong            Clark Colleg           5.38m      4.59m   0.8  15-00.75 
 24 Edwards, Christian           Unat-Mt. Hoo           4.59m      4.38m   0.2  14-04.50 
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Conley, Carina               Unattached            11.12m     10.95m  -0.3  35-11.25 
  2 Pelchar, Katie               Western Oreg          10.91m     10.18m   0.6  33-04.75 
  3 Adkins, Rachael              George Fox            10.47m     10.15m  -0.1  33-03.75 
  4 McCloud, Deborah             Warner Pacif          10.31m      9.95m   1.4  32-07.75 
  5 Pavao, Frances               George Fox                        9.81m  -0.1  32-02.25 
  6 Lockwood, Meghan             Linfield               9.68m      9.74m   1.6  31-11.50 
  7 Schoeppner, Rosie            Linfield               9.63m      9.69m   2.3  31-09.50 
  8 Davison, Emily               George Fox            10.36m      9.42m   0.8  30-11.00 
  9 Brown, Nicole                Pacific (Ore          10.07m      9.09m   0.1  29-10.00 
 -- Smith, Jessica               Clark Colleg           9.75m       FOUL                 
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Marr, Spencer                Mt. Hood CC           13.23m     13.24m  -1.4  43-05.25 
  2 Takano, Bryan                Linfield              12.48m     12.76m   0.6  41-10.50 
  3 Kawai, Kelson                Pacific (Ore          12.80m     12.69m  -0.3  41-07.75 
  4 Bennett, Tyson               Clark Colleg          12.71m     12.68m   0.9  41-07.25 
  5 Franklin, Zach               Western Oreg          13.45m     12.65m   1.1  41-06.00 
  6 Alvarez, Austin              Pacific (Ore          13.11m     12.52m  -0.8  41-01.00 
  7 Ojala, Kai                   George Fox                       11.97m   0.6  39-03.25 
  8 Crowell, Chris               George Fox                       11.86m   0.2  38-11.00 
  9 Hadenfeld, kyle              Unattached            12.34m     11.82m   1.5  38-09.50 
 10 Pankratz, Zach               George Fox            12.71m     11.77m  -0.4  38-07.50 
 11 Ebukam, Bruno                Clark Colleg                     11.66m   1.7  38-03.25 
 12 Norris, Wade                 Mt. Hood CC           11.65m     11.44m   NWI  37-06.50 
 -- Herremans, Hodong            Clark Colleg           9.00m       FOUL                 
 
Event 31  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Higgins, Katie               Clackamas CC          39.16m     37.96m     124-06 
  2 Carson, Shae                 Portland Sta          40.00m     37.63m     123-05 
  3 Zakrevsky, Marlee            George Fox            36.87m     33.69m     110-06 
  4 Alley, Courtney              Linfield              33.56m     31.39m     103-00 
  5 Naumes, Julia                Pacific (Ore          33.52m     30.38m      99-08 
  6 Shoup, Morgan                George Fox            29.32m     30.37m      99-08 
  7 Blood, Carolyn               Linfield              32.73m     29.34m      96-03 
  8 Nordbak, Kelsey              Linfield              28.11m     25.38m      83-03 
  9 Hamilton, Grace              Warner Pacif          25.65m     24.85m      81-06 
 10 Black, Ayesha                Western Oreg          26.58m     23.03m      75-07 
 -- Kutsev, Melania              Clackamas CC          23.35m       FOUL            
 
Event 32  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Slowey, Jason                Western Oreg          49.42m     45.92m     150-08 
  2 Weber, Adrian                Warner Pacif          46.25m     40.81m     133-11 
  3 Morrell, Arick               George Fox            37.95m     40.35m     132-04 
  4 Rockenbach, Jaret            Portland Sta          40.56m     40.18m     131-10 
  5 George, Travis               Pacific (Ore          37.59m     37.90m     124-04 
  6 Culp, Ryan                   Pacific (Ore          39.68m     36.51m     119-09 
  7 Busek, Murphy                Pacific (Ore          38.65m     36.19m     118-09 
  8 Stringer, Caleb              Linfield              37.46m     35.70m     117-01 
  9 Callahan, Tyler              Mt. Hood CC           33.24m     35.66m     117-00 
 10 Stephens, Zach               Unat-Mt. Hoo          40.36m     35.33m     115-11 
 11 Benson, Chris                Mt. Hood CC           38.12m     34.87m     114-05 
 12 Johnson, Chris               Pacific (Ore          36.36m     34.12m     111-11 
 13 Lo Verde, Garrett            George Fox            36.57m     34.10m     111-10 
 14 Ibarra, Alan                 Unat-Mt. Hoo          36.62m     34.01m     111-07 
 15 Moe, Spencer                 Portland Sta          38.00m     33.75m     110-09 
 16 Vanier, Justin               George Fox            34.34m     33.66m     110-05 
 17 Reynolds, Nick               Unattached                       32.41m     106-04 
 18 Blair, Nathan                Clark Colleg          36.55m     31.39m     103-00 
 19 Welch, Keith                 Linfield                         31.33m     102-09 
 20 Palmquist, Sam               Warner Pacif          30.93m     30.21m      99-01 
 21 Leonard, Hunter              Warner Pacif          33.06m     27.67m      90-09 
 22 Oman, Michael                Clark Colleg          29.26m     27.07m      88-10 
 23 Price, James                 Mt. Hood CC           28.39m     26.03m      85-05 
 24 White, Derrik                Clark Colleg          34.00m     26.01m      85-04 
 -- Cruise, Greg                 Western Oreg          44.52m       FOUL            
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Zakrevsky, Marlee            George Fox            45.39m     46.13m     151-04 
  2 Fisher, Hana                 George Fox            42.40m     42.20m     138-05 
  3 Higgins, Katie               Clackamas CC          42.37m     40.55m     133-00 
  4 LaBeaume, Anna               Linfield              41.58m     40.45m     132-08 
  5 Hallstrom, Kaycee            Linfield              40.01m     35.31m     115-10 
  6 Naumes, Julia                Pacific (Ore          33.78m     32.83m     107-08 
  7 Shoup, Morgan                George Fox            19.98m     32.62m     107-00 
  8 Blood, Carolyn               Linfield              38.78m     31.41m     103-01 
  9 Alley, Courtney              Linfield              26.05m     30.01m      98-05 
 10 Kutsev, Melania              Clackamas CC          26.15m     24.84m      81-06 
 11 Nordbak, Kelsey              Linfield              23.60m     22.50m      73-10 
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carey, Austin                Clark Colleg          50.74m     49.11m     161-01 
  2 Busek, Murphy                Pacific (Ore          47.11m     43.46m     142-07 
  3 Morrell, Arick               George Fox            43.11m     42.48m     139-04 
  4 Reavis, Kody                 Western Oreg          44.46m     42.19m     138-05 
  5 Moe, Spencer                 Portland Sta          39.45m     41.51m     136-02 
  6 Glaser, Dustin               Unat-Clackam          41.04m     41.03m     134-07 
  7 George, Travis               Pacific (Ore          36.25m     36.86m     120-11 
  8 Stephens, Zach               Unat-Mt. Hoo          39.11m     35.83m     117-07 
  9 McLinden, Chris              Pacific (Ore          34.72m     32.92m     108-00 
 10 Simpson, Garet               George Fox            33.52m     32.78m     107-06 
 11 Blair, Nathan                Clark Colleg          27.58m     32.14m     105-05 
 12 Vanier, Justin               George Fox            32.51m     32.12m     105-04 
 13 White, Derrik                Clark Colleg          32.62m     31.23m     102-05 
 14 Welch, Keith                 Linfield                         29.36m      96-04 
 15 Benson, Chris                Mt. Hood CC           34.37m     28.84m      94-07 
 16 Price, James                 Mt. Hood CC           21.11m     27.30m      89-07 
 -- Johnson, Chris               Pacific (Ore          30.27m       FOUL            
 
Event 35  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Super, Ali                   Clackamas CC          47.54m     42.48m     139-04 
  2 Burkett, Allison             Portland Sta          40.00m     39.26m     128-10 
  3 Shear, Kate                  Linfield              41.12m     38.51m     126-04 
  4 Allison, Kristen             Linfield              36.17m     31.19m     102-04 
  5 Mosher, Justine              Western Oreg          36.81m     30.66m     100-07 
  6 Johnson, Hanna               Portland Sta          36.08m     30.45m      99-11 
  7 Novak, Jenny                 Pacific (Ore          33.58m     27.57m      90-05 
  8 Toyas, Analynda              Pacific (Ore          28.84m     27.48m      90-02 
  9 Dameron, Matice              Warner Pacif          24.47m     24.28m      79-08 
 10 Manning, Courtney            Pacific (Ore          23.45m     23.32m      76-06 
 11 Church, Seabre               Western Oreg          40.36m     20.97m      68-09 
 -- Kutsev, Melania              Clackamas CC          28.80m       FOUL            
 -- Larson, Jennifer             Western Oreg          33.83m       FOUL            
 
Event 36  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mackelvie, Sean              Portland Sta          60.00m     59.56m     195-05 
  2 Callahan, Tyler              Mt. Hood CC           64.82m     57.23m     187-09 
  3 Morrill, Westin              Unattached            64.34m     56.85m     186-06 
  4 Nicola, Jacob                Western Oreg          47.78m     50.90m     167-00 
  5 Reavis, Kody                 Western Oreg          57.27m     50.60m     166-00 
  6 Udlock, Jon                  George Fox            56.80m     48.98m     160-08 
  7 Boedeker, Sean               Linfield              51.39m     48.10m     157-10 
  8 Melander, Joshua             Linfield              53.37m     43.04m     141-02 
 
Event 38  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Slowey, Jason                Western Oreg          16.05m     15.52m   50-11.00 
  2 Rockenbach, Jaret            Portland Sta          15.02m     14.04m   46-00.75 
  3 Trubachik, Nicholas          Unattached            14.16m     13.70m   44-11.50 
  4 Busek, Murphy                Pacific (Ore          13.99m     13.49m   44-03.25 
  5 Stephens, Zach               Unat-Mt. Hoo          12.21m     12.95m   42-06.00 
  6 Cruise, Greg                 Western Oreg          13.42m     12.79m   41-11.50 
  7 Calhoun, Kohl                Linfield              11.95m     12.47m   40-11.00 
  8 McLinden, Chris              Pacific (Ore          11.91m     12.08m   39-07.75 
  9 Glaser, Dustin               Unat-Clackam          10.99m     11.71m   38-05.00 
 10 Price, James                 Mt. Hood CC           11.09m     11.67m   38-03.50 
 11 Blair, Nathan                Clark Colleg          12.00m     11.65m   38-02.75 
 12 Ibarra, Alan                 Unat-Mt. Hoo          10.99m     11.58m   38-00.00 
 13 Rosenburg, Herman            Portland Sta          11.07m     11.50m   37-08.75 
 14 Palmquist, Sam               Warner Pacif          12.63m     11.44m   37-06.50 
 15 Weber, Adrian                Warner Pacif          12.61m     11.39m   37-04.50 
 16 Lo Verde, Garrett            George Fox            12.25m     11.37m   37-03.75 
 17 Leonard, Hunter              Warner Pacif          10.82m     11.20m   36-09.00 
 18 Leddige, Luke                Portland Sta          13.80m     11.18m   36-08.25 
 19 White, Derrik                Clark Colleg          10.38m     10.31m   33-10.00 
 20 Callahan, Tyler              Mt. Hood CC           10.27m     10.21m   33-06.00 
 21 Johnson, Chris               Pacific (Ore          11.84m     10.11m   33-02.00 
 22 Oman, Michael                Clark Colleg          10.00m      9.50m   31-02.00 
 
Event 39  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Adrienne              Portland Sta          13.54m     12.82m   42-00.75 
  2 LaBeaume, Anna               Linfield              12.80m     11.95m   39-02.50 
  3 Carson, Shae                 Portland Sta          12.96m     11.57m   37-11.50 
  4 Vinson, Joenisha             Portland Sta          12.04m     10.76m   35-03.75 
  5 Higgins, Katie               Clackamas CC          10.95m     10.73m   35-02.50 
  6 Alley, Courtney              Linfield              10.38m     10.26m   33-08.00 
  7 Black, Ayesha                Western Oreg          10.99m      9.38m   30-09.25 
  8 Naumes, Julia                Pacific (Ore          10.77m      8.85m   29-00.50 
  9 Larson, Jennifer             Western Oreg          12.30m      8.70m   28-06.50 
 10 Hamilton, Grace              Warner Pacif           8.27m      7.91m   25-11.50 
 11 Manning, Courtney            Pacific (Ore           7.82m      7.71m   25-03.50 
 12 Kutsev, Melania              Clackamas CC           7.76m      7.59m   24-11.00 
 
Event 41  Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McNairy, Michaela            Clackamas CC                       3713  
  2 Roberts, Jennifer            Clackamas CC            3955       3694  
  3 Mosher, Ali                  Western Oreg            3986       3672  
  4 Ricco, Danielle              Warner Pacif                       3373  
  5 Fisher, Kasey                Pacific (Ore                       3252  
  6 Gallagher, Addie             Clackamas CC            3455       3131  
  7 Buchholz, Emma               Unat-Clackam                       3049  
  8 Morgan, Caitlin              Warner Pacif            3800       2771  
  9 Villa, Mariah                Clackamas CC                       2747  
 10 Hallyburton, Chloe           Pacific (Ore                       2330  
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McNairy, Michaela            Clackamas CC             15.96  +0.0  1    719
  2 Mosher, Ali                  Western Oreg             16.13  -1.2  2    698
  3 Fisher, Kasey                Pacific (Ore             16.53  +0.0  1    651
  4 Gallagher, Addie             Clackamas CC             17.47  +0.0  1    544
  5 Ricco, Danielle              Warner Pacif             17.53  +0.0  1    538
  6 Roberts, Jennifer            Clackamas CC             18.02  -1.2  2    486
  7 Hallyburton, Chloe           Pacific (Ore             18.48  -1.2  2    440
  8 Morgan, Caitlin              Warner Pacif             19.30  -1.2  2    363
  9 Buchholz, Emma               Unat-Clackam             20.34  +0.0  1    275
 -- Villa, Mariah                Clackamas CC                DQ  -1.2  2 
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jennifer            Clackamas CC             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  2 Mosher, Ali                  Western Oreg             1.49m    4-10.50    610
  3 McNairy, Michaela            Clackamas CC             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 Villa, Mariah                Clackamas CC             1.34m    4-04.75    449
  4 Ricco, Danielle              Warner Pacif             1.34m    4-04.75    449
  6 Buchholz, Emma               Unat-Clackam             1.31m    4-03.50    419
  6 Morgan, Caitlin              Warner Pacif             1.31m    4-03.50    419
  6 Fisher, Kasey                Pacific (Ore             1.31m    4-03.50    419
 -- Hallyburton, Chloe           Pacific (Ore                NH            
 -- Gallagher, Addie             Clackamas CC                NH            
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Caitlin              Warner Pacif            10.90m   35-09.25    589
  2 Gallagher, Addie             Clackamas CC             9.85m   32-03.75    520
  3 Villa, Mariah                Clackamas CC             8.77m   28-09.25    449
  4 Ricco, Danielle              Warner Pacif             8.23m   27-00.00    414
  5 Buchholz, Emma               Unat-Clackam             8.20m   26-11.00    412
  6 Mosher, Ali                  Western Oreg             7.69m   25-02.75    379
  7 McNairy, Michaela            Clackamas CC             7.38m   24-02.50    359
  8 Hallyburton, Chloe           Pacific (Ore             7.29m   23-11.00    354
  9 Fisher, Kasey                Pacific (Ore             7.13m   23-04.75    343
 10 Roberts, Jennifer            Clackamas CC             6.98m   22-11.00    334
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jennifer            Clackamas CC             26.89  +0.0  1    721
  2 Mosher, Ali                  Western Oreg             27.52  +0.0  1    669
  2 McNairy, Michaela            Clackamas CC             27.52  +0.0  1    669
  4 Gallagher, Addie             Clackamas CC             27.67  -2.5  2    657
  5 Villa, Mariah                Clackamas CC             27.98  +0.0  1    632
  6 Buchholz, Emma               Unat-Clackam             28.28  +0.0  1    609
  7 Fisher, Kasey                Pacific (Ore             28.91  -2.5  2    561
  8 Ricco, Danielle              Warner Pacif             29.11  -2.5  2    546
  9 Hallyburton, Chloe           Pacific (Ore             30.66  -2.5  2    437
 10 Morgan, Caitlin              Warner Pacif             31.38  -2.5  2    390
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McNairy, Michaela            Clackamas CC             4.83m   0.6  15-10.25    514
  2 Roberts, Jennifer            Clackamas CC             4.79m   0.7  15-08.75    503
  3 Mosher, Ali                  Western Oreg             4.65m   0.5  15-03.25    466
  4 Fisher, Kasey                Pacific (Ore             4.53m   0.5  14-10.50    436
  5 Ricco, Danielle              Warner Pacif             4.38m   0.1  14-04.50    398
  6 Villa, Mariah                Clackamas CC             4.32m   0.4  14-02.25    384
  7 Gallagher, Addie             Clackamas CC             4.31m   0.6  14-01.75    381
  8 Hallyburton, Chloe           Pacific (Ore             3.95m   0.5  12-11.50    296
  9 Morgan, Caitlin              Warner Pacif             3.92m   0.9  12-10.50    290
 10 Buchholz, Emma               Unat-Clackam             3.67m   0.4  12-00.50    235
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Buchholz, Emma               Unat-Clackam            32.98m     108-02    533
  2 Gallagher, Addie             Clackamas CC            30.01m      98-05    477
  3 Ricco, Danielle              Warner Pacif            26.19m      85-11    405
  4 Morgan, Caitlin              Warner Pacif            24.48m      80-04    373
  5 Fisher, Kasey                Pacific (Ore            24.00m      78-09    364
  6 Roberts, Jennifer            Clackamas CC            23.32m      76-06    351
  7 Villa, Mariah                Clackamas CC            21.19m      69-06    311
  8 McNairy, Michaela            Clackamas CC            20.27m      66-06    294
  9 Hallyburton, Chloe           Pacific (Ore            19.60m      64-04    281
 10 Mosher, Ali                  Western Oreg            16.21m      53-02    219
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jennifer            Clackamas CC           2:33.07     655
  2 McNairy, Michaela            Clackamas CC           2:33.83     646
  3 Mosher, Ali                  Western Oreg           2:35.01     631
  4 Ricco, Danielle              Warner Pacif           2:35.72     623
  5 Buchholz, Emma               Unat-Clackam           2:40.60     566
  6 Gallagher, Addie             Clackamas CC           2:41.81     552
  7 Villa, Mariah                Clackamas CC           2:44.56     522
  7 Hallyburton, Chloe           Pacific (Ore           2:44.56     522
  9 Fisher, Kasey                Pacific (Ore           2:48.60     478
 10 Morgan, Caitlin              Warner Pacif           3:02.00     347
 
Event 42  Men Decathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hyde, Jake                   Western Oreg            5230       5630  
  2 Gaines, Eric                 Western Oreg                       5519  
  3 Vazquez, Carlos              Clackamas CC            5571       5297  
  4 Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound                        5243  
  5 Walker, Dominick             Clackamas CC            6444       5182  
  6 Loscutoff, Andy              Western Oreg            6083       5166  
  7 Ratliff, James               Clackamas CC            5652       5141  
  8 McDonald, Myles              Puget Sound             4894       5053  
  9 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore                       5052  
 10 Hickson, Taylor              Pacific (Ore                       4971  
 11 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif                       4825  
 12 Acree, Trent                 Clackamas CC                       4712  
 13 Brown, Adam                  Warner Pacif                       3594  
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Dominick             Clackamas CC             11.44   0.7  1    765
  2 Hyde, Jake                   Western Oreg             11.53  +0.0  2    746
  3 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore             11.65   0.7  1    721
  4 Acree, Trent                 Clackamas CC             11.68  +0.0  2    715
  5 Evans, Kelby                 Clackamas CC             11.93   0.7  1    665
  6 Hickson, Taylor              Pacific (Ore             11.99   0.7  1    653
  7 Vazquez, Carlos              Clackamas CC             12.02  +0.0  2    647
  8 Loscutoff, Andy              Western Oreg             12.10  +0.0  2    631
  9 Gaines, Eric                 Western Oreg             12.11   0.7  1    629
 10 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif             12.26  +0.0  2    601
 10 Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound              12.26  +0.0  2    601
 12 McDonald, Myles              Puget Sound              12.32   0.7  1    589
 13 Ratliff, James               Clackamas CC             12.85  +0.0  2    494
 14 Brown, Adam                  Warner Pacif             13.04   0.7  1    461
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Walker, Dominick             Clackamas CC             6.38m   0.5  20-11.25    670
  2 Hyde, Jake                   Western Oreg             6.34m   0.7  20-09.75    661
  3 Hickson, Taylor              Pacific (Ore             6.16m   0.5  20-02.50    621
  4 Vazquez, Carlos              Clackamas CC             6.14m   0.6  20-01.75    617
  5 Gaines, Eric                 Western Oreg             6.06m   0.5  19-10.75    600
  6 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore             5.90m   0.4  19-04.25    565
  7 Acree, Trent                 Clackamas CC             5.76m   0.7  18-10.75    535
  8 Evans, Kelby                 Clackamas CC             5.70m   0.5  18-08.50    523
  9 Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound              5.46m   0.3  17-11.00    473
 10 Ratliff, James               Clackamas CC             5.45m   0.7  17-10.75    471
 11 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif             5.35m   0.3  17-06.75    451
 12 McDonald, Myles              Puget Sound              5.34m   0.4  17-06.25    449
 13 Loscutoff, Andy              Western Oreg             5.32m   0.3  17-05.50    445
 14 Brown, Adam                  Warner Pacif             4.88m   0.4  16-00.25    360
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hyde, Jake                   Western Oreg            11.99m   39-04.00    606
  2 Loscutoff, Andy              Western Oreg            11.58m   38-00.00    581
  3 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore            10.29m   33-09.25    503
  4 Vazquez, Carlos              Clackamas CC            10.00m   32-09.75    486
  5 Walker, Dominick             Clackamas CC             9.94m   32-07.50    482
  6 Gaines, Eric                 Western Oreg             9.54m   31-03.75    458
  7 McDonald, Myles              Puget Sound              9.44m   30-11.75    452
  8 Hickson, Taylor              Pacific (Ore             9.24m   30-03.75    440
  9 Ratliff, James               Clackamas CC             9.14m   30-00.00    434
 10 Evans, Kelby                 Clackamas CC             8.95m   29-04.50    423
 11 Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound              8.69m   28-06.25    407
 12 Acree, Trent                 Clackamas CC             8.33m   27-04.00    386
 13 Brown, Adam                  Warner Pacif             8.12m   26-07.75    373
 14 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif             7.53m   24-08.50    339
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walker, Dominick             Clackamas CC             1.94m    6-04.25    749
  2 Gaines, Eric                 Western Oreg             1.82m    5-11.50    644
  3 Hickson, Taylor              Pacific (Ore             1.79m    5-10.50    619
  4 Hyde, Jake                   Western Oreg             1.76m    5-09.25    593
  5 Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound              1.73m    5-08.00    569
  6 Acree, Trent                 Clackamas CC             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  7 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  7 Ratliff, James               Clackamas CC             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  7 Loscutoff, Andy              Western Oreg             1.67m    5-05.75    520
 10 McDonald, Myles              Puget Sound              1.64m    5-04.50    496
 10 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore             1.64m    5-04.50    496
 10 Vazquez, Carlos              Clackamas CC             1.64m    5-04.50    496
 -- Evans, Kelby                 Clackamas CC                NH            
 -- Brown, Adam                  Warner Pacif                NH            
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gaines, Eric                 Western Oreg             51.95   1    727
  2 Ratliff, James               Clackamas CC             52.17   2    717
  3 Loscutoff, Andy              Western Oreg             52.49   2    703
  4 Hyde, Jake                   Western Oreg             52.76   1    692
  5 Vazquez, Carlos              Clackamas CC             53.53   1    659
  6 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif             54.22   1    631
  7 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore             55.15   2    593
  8 Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound              55.33   2    586
  9 Acree, Trent                 Clackamas CC             55.75   2    569
 10 McDonald, Myles              Puget Sound              55.81   2    567
 11 Walker, Dominick             Clackamas CC             55.94   2    562
 12 Hickson, Taylor              Pacific (Ore             57.68   1    495
 13 Brown, Adam                  Warner Pacif             59.75   1    422
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Dominick             Clackamas CC             16.21  -0.2  2    709
  2 Ratliff, James               Clackamas CC             16.94  -0.2  2    631
  3 Loscutoff, Andy              Western Oreg             16.97   0.2  1    627
  4 Hickson, Taylor              Pacific (Ore             17.20   0.2  1    604
  5 Gaines, Eric                 Western Oreg             17.24   0.2  1    599
  6 Hyde, Jake                   Western Oreg             17.42  -0.2  2    581
  7 Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound              17.70   0.2  1    553
  8 McDonald, Myles              Puget Sound              17.92  -0.2  2    532
  9 Acree, Trent                 Clackamas CC             18.53   0.2  1    474
 10 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore             18.61  -0.2  2    467
 11 Brown, Adam                  Warner Pacif             18.82   0.2  1    448
 12 Vazquez, Carlos              Clackamas CC             19.14  -0.2  2    420
 13 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif             19.35   0.2  1    402
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore            36.81m     120-09    600
  2 Loscutoff, Andy              Western Oreg            33.20m     108-11    528
  3 Ratliff, James               Clackamas CC            32.59m     106-11    516
  4 McDonald, Myles              Puget Sound             31.79m     104-03    500
  5 Walker, Dominick             Clackamas CC            30.79m     101-00    480
  6 Hyde, Jake                   Western Oreg            28.90m      94-10    443
  7 Vazquez, Carlos              Clackamas CC            28.68m      94-01    439
  8 Hickson, Taylor              Pacific (Ore            27.65m      90-08    418
  9 Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound             26.32m      86-04    393
 10 Brown, Adam                  Warner Pacif            26.00m      85-04    386
 11 Gaines, Eric                 Western Oreg            25.97m      85-02    386
 12 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif            24.69m      81-00    361
 13 Acree, Trent                 Clackamas CC            21.14m      69-04    293
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound              3.60m   11-09.75    509
  1 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif             3.60m   11-09.75    509
  3 Vazquez, Carlos              Clackamas CC             3.50m   11-05.75    482
  3 Brown, Adam                  Warner Pacif             3.50m   11-05.75    482
  5 McDonald, Myles              Puget Sound              3.10m   10-02.00    381
  5 Gaines, Eric                 Western Oreg             3.10m   10-02.00    381
  7 Acree, Trent                 Clackamas CC             3.00m    9-10.00    357
  7 Walker, Dominick             Clackamas CC             3.00m    9-10.00    357
  9 Hyde, Jake                   Western Oreg             2.90m    9-06.25    333
 10 Hickson, Taylor              Pacific (Ore             2.80m    9-02.25    309
 11 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore             2.60m    8-06.25    264
 12 Ratliff, James               Clackamas CC             2.50m    8-02.50    242
 -- Loscutoff, Andy              Western Oreg                NH            
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Carlos              Clackamas CC            51.06m     167-06    604
  2 McDonald, Myles              Puget Sound             46.78m     153-06    541
  3 Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound             45.57m     149-06    523
  4 Hyde, Jake                   Western Oreg            43.78m     143-08    497
  5 Ratliff, James               Clackamas CC            41.08m     134-09    458
  6 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore            40.90m     134-02    455
  7 Gaines, Eric                 Western Oreg            40.39m     132-06    448
  8 Hickson, Taylor              Pacific (Ore            40.23m     132-00    445
  9 Loscutoff, Andy              Western Oreg            39.16m     128-06    430
 10 Walker, Dominick             Clackamas CC            37.65m     123-06    408
 11 Acree, Trent                 Clackamas CC            36.45m     119-07    391
 12 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif            36.42m     119-06    390
 13 Brown, Adam                  Warner Pacif            29.85m      97-11    297
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loscutoff, Andy              Western Oreg           4:36.70     701
  2 Ratliff, James               Clackamas CC           4:43.63     658
  3 Gaines, Eric                 Western Oreg           4:45.35     647
  4 Cerne, Joe                   Puget Sound            4:48.32     629
  5 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif           4:49.64     621
  6 McDonald, Myles              Puget Sound            5:02.39     546
  7 Hyde, Jake                   Western Oreg           5:14.62     478
  8 Acree, Trent                 Clackamas CC           5:20.41     448
  9 Vazquez, Carlos              Clackamas CC           5:20.67     447
 10 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore           5:32.25     388
 11 Hickson, Taylor              Pacific (Ore           5:36.62     367
 12 Brown, Adam                  Warner Pacif           5:37.03     365
 -- Walker, Dominick             Clackamas CC               DNF