Licensed to University of Puget Sound   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2011 05:37 PM
                JD Shotwell Invitational - 4/1/2011 to 4/2/2011                
                           University of Puget Sound                           
                           Baker Stadium, Tacoma,WA                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 12.06  4/17/1999   Christine Axley, PLU                        
        Meet: * 12.06  4/17/1999   Christine Axley, PLU                        
     AUTO II:   11.56                                                          
    AUTO III:   11.97                                                          
    PROVO II:   12.05                                                          
   PROVO III:   12.33                                                          
         NWC:   13.45                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Drake, Erica              FR Mt. Hood CC              12.52   4.3  1  10   
  2 Quatier, Emily            JR Seattle Paci             12.60   4.3  1   8   
  3 Wochnick, BryAnne         SO Seattle Paci             12.61   4.3  1   5.50
  3 Zukowski, Megan           SR Western Wash             12.61   4.3  1   5.50
  5 Takayoshi, Sarah          SO Central Wash             12.80   4.3  1   4   
  6 Ramos, Alexis             FR Central Wash             12.93   4.3  2   3   
  7 Sehlke, Madison           SO Pacific Luth             12.98   4.3  2   2   
  8 Kegler, Amy               FR Mt. Hood CC              13.00   4.3  1   1   
  9 Medina, Adaligza          FR St. Martin's             13.02   4.3  2 
 10 Yanney, Shandel           FR Western Wash             13.21   4.3  2 
 11 Blanton, Christin         FR Pacific Luth             13.42   4.3  2 
 12 Weiks, Kaila              SO St. Martin's             13.45   4.3  2 
 13 Keele, Madison            FR Pacific Luth             13.57   4.3  2 
 14 Cannon, Leslie            FR Green River              13.61   4.6  3 
 15 Belvin, Rebecca           FR Puget Sound              13.78   4.6  3 
 16 Hampton, Liz              SO Central Wash             13.84   4.3  2 
 17 Overdick, Amanda          SO Western Wash             13.87   4.6  3 
 18 Guillen, Keidy            FR Skagit Valle             14.26   4.6  3 
 19 Boyd, Tiffany             FR Pacific Luth             14.62   4.6  3 
 20 Tividad, Khadijah         FR Pacific Luth             14.93   4.6  3 
 21 Kuhnly, Gail                 Christ Life             X15.06   4.6  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 24.75  4/17/1999   Christine Axley, PLU                        
        Meet: * 24.75  4/17/1999   Christine Axley, PLU                        
     AUTO II:   23.83                                                          
    AUTO III:   24.50                                                          
    PROVO II:   24.65                                                          
   PROVO III:   25.25                                                          
         NWC:   27.53                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kishia          SO Seattle Paci             25.36   3.6  1  10   
  2 Sims, Crystal             SR Seattle Paci             25.40   3.6  1   8   
  3 Quatier, Emily            JR Seattle Paci             25.94   3.6  1   6   
  4 Zukowski, Megan           SR Western Wash             25.97   3.6  1   5   
  5 Wochnick, BryAnne         SO Seattle Paci             26.12   3.6  1   4   
  6 Worthen, Ali              SR Seattle Paci             26.18   5.7  2   3   
  7 Pitassi, Seanna           FR Central Wash             26.33   3.6  1   2   
  8 Valentine, Myisha         SR Seattle Paci             26.41   4.3  3   1   
  9 Bjornsson, Tanya          SO Western Wash             26.60   5.7  2 
 10 Leiken, Andrea            JR Puget Sound              26.70   3.6  1 
 11 Ledtke, Valle             SO Western Wash             26.86   5.7  2 
 12 Knudson, Laura            FR Mt. Hood CC              26.89   5.7  2 
 13 Schumacher, Terra         JR Seattle Paci             27.02   5.7  2 
 14 Sincraugh, Ashlee         FR Central Wash             27.06   4.3  3 
 15 Trask, Morgan             SR Pacific Luth             27.25   5.7  2 
 16 Parrott, Kaitlyn          SO Central Wash             27.29   3.8  4 
 17 Kegler, Amy               FR Mt. Hood CC              27.38   3.6  1 
 18 Medina, Adaligza          FR St. Martin's             27.43   4.3  3 
 19 Schinnell, Annie          FR Western Wash             27.62   4.3  3 
 20 Gross, Katy               JR Seattle Paci             27.64   5.7  2 
 21 Ramos, Alexis             FR Central Wash             27.67   5.7  2 
 22 Cannon, Leslie            FR Green River              27.77   4.3  3 
 23 Weaver, Lisa              FR Seattle Paci             27.83   4.3  3 
 24 Weiks, Kaila              SO St. Martin's             28.22   4.3  3 
 25 Belvin, Rebecca           FR Puget Sound              28.64   3.8  4 
 26 Holton, Brooklyn          SO Western Wash             28.93   4.3  3 
 26 Berg, Siri                JR Central Wash             28.93   3.8  4 
 28 Seymour, Brenda           FR Puget Sound              28.95   3.8  4 
 29 Thompson, Grace           FR Green River              29.29   3.8  4 
 30 Scholter, Hannah          SO St. Martin's             29.66   3.8  4 
 31 Guillen, Keidy            FR Skagit Valle             29.96   3.8  4 
 32 Kuhnly, Gail                 Christ Life             X31.33   4.8  5 
 33 Sodders, Emelia           FR Central Wash             31.41   3.8  4 
 34 Coleman, Evelyn           JR Evergreen State          34.01   4.8  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Stadium: #   55.4h  5/3/1980    Rhonda Bell, BCC                          
        Meet: *   55.4h  5/3/1980    Rhonda Bell, BCC                          
     AUTO II:     54.68                                                        
    AUTO III:     55.70                                                        
    PROVO II:     56.30                                                        
   PROVO III:     57.30                                                        
         NWC:   1:02.70                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kishia          SO Seattle Paci             58.22   1  10   
  2 Leiken, Andrea            JR Puget Sound              59.51   1   8   
  3 Valentine, Myisha         SR Seattle Paci             59.62   1   6   
  4 Pitassi, Seanna           FR Central Wash             59.99   2   5   
  5 Parrott, Kaitlyn          SO Central Wash           1:00.83   2   4   
  6 Ledtke, Valle             SO Western Wash           1:00.93   1   3   
  7 Fricker, McKayla          SO Seattle Paci           1:01.43   1   2   
  8 Trask, Morgan             SR Pacific Luth           1:02.07   3   1   
  9 Knudson, Laura            FR Mt. Hood CC            1:02.48   2 
 10 Gilbertson, Meg           FR Puget Sound            1:02.84   2 
 11 Schinnell, Annie          FR Western Wash           1:03.57   2 
 12 Laweryson, Annie          SR St. Martin's           1:04.10   2 
 13 Moore, Irene              SO Olympic Coll           1:04.23   3 
 14 Crumpler, Mariah          FR Mt. Hood CC            1:04.47   2 
 15 Glasgow, Savannah         SO Western Wash           1:05.03   3 
 16 Seymour, Brenda           FR Puget Sound            1:05.35   3 
 17 Weaver, Lisa              FR Seattle Paci           1:06.25   2 
 18 Frank, Ashley             FR Olympic Coll           1:06.30   3 
 19 Thompson, Grace           FR Green River            1:07.23   3 
 20 Person, Taylor            FR Olympic Coll           1:07.49   3 
 21 Glass, Michelle           FR Olympic Coll           1:11.88   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: # 2:10.9h  4/25/1987   Laura Johnson, Unattched                  
        Meet: * 2:10.9h  4/25/1987   Laura Johnson, Unattached                 
     AUTO II:   2:09.61                                                        
    AUTO III:   2:10.60                                                        
    PROVO II:   2:14.00                                                        
   PROVO III:   2:14.40                                                        
         NWC:   2:25.62                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Rachael          SR Western Wash           2:17.09   10   
  2 Carlson, Karissa             Evergreen State        2:18.36    8   
  3 Minton, Joscelyn          SO St. Martin's           2:18.64    6   
  4 O'Connell, Megan          SR Western Wash           2:21.14    5   
  5 Walker, Hayley            JR Puget Sound            2:21.99    4   
  6 Burns, Alicia             FR Puget Sound            2:22.29    3   
  7 Copeland, Erika           FR St. Martin's           2:25.74    2   
  8 Diaz, Gabriela            FR Mt. Hood CC            2:27.53    1   
  9 Ikeda, Haida              SO Western Wash           2:28.34  
 10 Feiring, Rachel           FR Olympic Coll           2:30.26  
 11 Morgan, Connie            FR Central Wash           2:31.11  
 12 Rose-Witt, Chiara         SO Pacific Luth           2:32.22  
 13 Fairbanks, Kristi         SO Western Wash           2:34.10  
 14 Hartnett, Phoebe          JR Western Wash           2:36.33  
 15 Tina, Jennifer            FR Mt. Hood CC            2:38.44  
 16 Steele, Alanna            FR Skagit Valle           2:40.12  
 17 Frank, Ashley             FR Olympic Coll           2:45.83  
 18 Holton, Brooklyn          SO Western Wash           2:55.66  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: # 4:33.87  4/21/2007   Sarah Zerzan, Willamette                  
        Meet: * 4:34.30  4/23/1988   Minta Misley, PLU                         
     AUTO II:   4:27.50                                                        
    AUTO III:   4:29.20                                                        
    PROVO II:   4:36.00                                                        
   PROVO III:   4:38.00                                                        
         NWC:   5:01.74                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Becker, Sarna                Unattached            X4:42.58  
  2 Fairbanks, Kristi         SO Western Wash           5:00.36   10   
  3 Ujifusa, Maria            SO Western Wash           5:01.95    8   
  4 Young, Allison            FR Pacific Luth           5:02.47    6   
  5 Kartes, Taylor            FR Central Wash           5:04.46    5   
  6 Diaz, Gabriela            FR Mt. Hood CC            5:05.22    4   
  7 Steele, Alanna            FR Skagit Valle           5:06.82    3   
  8 Hartnett, Phoebe          JR Western Wash           5:07.50    2   
  9 Becker, Josie             SO Seattle Paci           5:08.01    1   
 10 Flyte, Kathryn            FR Puget Sound            5:10.33  
 11 Morgan, Connie            FR Central Wash           5:10.58  
 12 Mendoza, Adriana          JR Central Wash           5:11.31  
 13 Carrick, Krysta           JR Seattle Paci           5:12.14  
 14 Brown, Kelsey             JR Seattle Paci           5:13.20  
 15 Evans, Diana              FR Green River            5:15.18  
 16 Philbeck, Erin            FR Western Wash           5:18.47  
 17 Smith, Amanda             SO Mt. Hood CC            5:18.83  
 18 Wilkins, Kayla            SR Seattle Paci           5:18.96  
 19 Walton, Arielle           FR Western Wash           5:19.90  
 20 Castile, Stefani          FR Green River            5:24.81  
 21 Chittenden, A                Unattached            X5:27.17  
 22 Tina, Jennifer            FR Mt. Hood CC            5:29.40  
 23 Rice, Ashley              SO Central Wash           5:34.51  
 24 Davis, Holli              SO Mt. Hood CC            5:35.49  
 25 Dalton, Ashley            JR Seattle U.             5:36.42  
 26 Kaur, Navpreet            FR Green River            5:46.02  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: # 16:45.5h  4/26/1986   Debbie Myra, PSU                         
        Meet: * 16:45.5h  4/26/1986   Debbie Myra, PSU                         
     AUTO II:   16:39.30                                                       
    AUTO III:   16:55.00                                                       
    PROVO II:   17:20.00                                                       
   PROVO III:   17:35.00                                                       
         NWC:   19:06.85                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laabs-Johnson, Heidi      JR Seattle Paci          18:29.01   10   
  2 Cutting, Allison          SO Seattle Paci          18:37.16    8   
  3 Hazlehurst, Marnie        JR Puget Sound           18:53.38    6   
  4 Mendoza, Adriana          JR Central Wash          19:05.11    5   
  5 Pecha, Kaitlynn           JR St. Martin's          19:05.26    4   
  6 Rogers, Mary              SO Western Wash          19:13.65    3   
  7 Brisky, Sierra            JR Western Wash          19:20.88    2   
  8 Uhlig, Emily                 Harrier TC           X19:40.65  
  9 Hedges, Kendra            SO Western Wash          19:45.99    1   
 10 Llapitan, Ashley          SO St. Martin's          20:21.51  
 11 Peaden, Brooke            JR Puget Sound           20:57.95  
 12 Petersen, Britta          JR Evergreen State       21:22.01  
 13 Rice, Ashley              SO Central Wash          21:28.24  
 14 Cruze, Rose               FR Central Wash          21:33.94  
 15 Hummer, Sophie            FR Central Wash          21:36.16  
 16 Sodders, Emelia           FR Central Wash          22:28.26  
 17 Zazula, Adriana           FR Central Wash          22:33.03  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 14.41  4/20/1996   Amy Cameron, WWU                            
        Meet: * 14.41  4/20/1996   Amy Cameron, WWU                            
     AUTO II:   13.65                                                          
    AUTO III:   14.58                                                          
    PROVO II:   14.45                                                          
   PROVO III:   14.99                                                          
         NWC:   18.03                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Crystal             SR Seattle Paci             14.98   3.9  1  10   
  2 Worthen, Ali              SR Seattle Paci             15.03   3.9  1   8   
  3 Schumacher, Terra         JR Seattle Paci             15.06   3.9  1   6   
  4 Bjornsson, Tanya          SO Western Wash             15.23   3.9  1   5   
  5 Genther, Chelsea          FR Central Wash             15.32   3.9  1   4   
  6 Zodrow, Terra             FR Mt. Hood CC              15.57   2.6  2   3   
  7 Gross, Katy               JR Seattle Paci             15.59   2.6  2   2   
  8 McDonald, Alexandra       SO Western Wash             15.88   2.6  2   1   
  9 Lotze, Katharine          SO Central Wash             16.11   2.6  2 
 10 Dodd, Amber               FR Western Wash             16.34   3.9  1 
 11 Cannon, Haylee            FR Green River              16.93   2.6  2 
 12 Scholter, Hannah          SO St. Martin's             17.30   2.2  3 
 13 Blanton, Christin         FR Pacific Luth             17.64   2.2  3 
 14 Davis, Melanie            FR Central Wash             17.72   2.6  2 
 15 Berg, Siri                JR Central Wash             17.89   2.2  3 
 16 Hardy, Skyler             FR Skagit Valle             18.24   2.6  2 
 17 Nelson, Andi              FR Puget Sound              18.26   2.2  3 
 18 Jahnsen, Katheryn         SO Pacific Luth             18.35   2.2  3 
 19 Moore, Jorgina            FR Pacific Luth             18.62   2.2  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 1:02.05  4/24/2004   Carrie Larsen, PLU                        
        Meet: * 1:02.74  4/10/2004   Carrie Larsen, SPU                        
     AUTO II:     59.80                                                        
    AUTO III:   1:02.00                                                        
    PROVO II:   1:03.00                                                        
   PROVO III:   1:04.20                                                        
         NWC:   1:16.78                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frey, Sarah                  Unattached            X1:04.18   1 
  2 Pike, Jenifer             SR Seattle Paci           1:06.26   1  10   
  3 Dodd, Amber               FR Western Wash           1:07.61   1   8   
  4 Nobbs, Natalie            SR Seattle Paci           1:07.69   1   6   
  5 Lahman, Miranda           FR Western Wash           1:09.56   1   5   
  6 McDonald, Alexandra       SO Western Wash           1:09.66   1   4   
  7 Moore, Irene              SO Olympic Coll           1:09.80   2   3   
  8 Swenson, Whitney          FR Mt. Hood CC            1:11.38   2   2   
  9 Cannon, Haylee            FR Green River            1:11.47   1   1   
 10 Padrta, Chelsea           FR Central Wash           1:12.22   2 
 11 Zodrow, Terra             FR Mt. Hood CC            1:12.28   2 
 12 Hampton, Liz              SO Central Wash           1:12.81   2 
 13 Prior, Dana               SO Pacific Luth           1:13.24   3 
 14 Genther, Chelsea          FR Central Wash           1:13.72   1 
 15 Johnson, Erica            JR Pacific Luth           1:14.31   2 
 15 Hardy, Skyler             FR Skagit Valle           1:14.31   3 
 17 Raisl, Emma               SO Puget Sound            1:15.90   2 
 18 Moore, Jorgina            FR Pacific Luth           1:17.78   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
     Stadium: # 10:38.57  3/8/2008    Sarna Becker, Unattached                 
        Meet: * 10:59.99  4/5/2008    Brittany Hodgson, Puget Sound            
     AUTO II:   10:30.00                                                       
    AUTO III:   10:43.10                                                       
    PROVO II:   11:10.00                                                       
   PROVO III:   11:10.00                                                       
         NWC:   12:47.40                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keith, Carrie             SO Puget Sound           11:52.73   10   
  2 Gillespie, Cara           SO Puget Sound           12:21.61    8   
  3 Lawson, Danika            FR St. Martin's          12:23.00    6   
  4 Rowland, Alyssa           FR Pacific Luth          13:17.48    5   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Stadium: # 47.50  4/22/1995   Plu, PLU                                    
        Meet: * 47.50  4/22/1995   , PLU                                       
     AUTO II:   45.81                                                          
    AUTO III:   47.15                                                          
    PROVO II:   47.40                                                          
   PROVO III:   48.65                                                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                               48.75   10   
     1) Ramos, Alexis FR                2) Takayoshi, Sarah SO            
     3) Pitassi, Seanna FR              4) Genther, Chelsea FR            
  2 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                      49.93    8   
     1) Crumpler, Mariah FR             2) Kegler, Amy FR                 
     3) Knudson, Laura FR               4) Drake, Erica FR                
  3 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                                 51.31    6   
     1) Blanton, Christin FR            2) Sehlke, Madison SO             
     3) Trask, Morgan SR                4) Jahnsen, Katheryn SO           
  4 Puget Sound  'A'                                      51.74    5   
     1) Belvin, Rebecca FR              2) Gilbertson, Meg FR             
     3) Burns, Alicia FR                4) Leiken, Andrea JR              
  5 St. Martin's  'A'                                     52.89    4   
     1) Medina, Adaligza FR             2) Sackeyfio, Julianna SO         
     3) Scholter, Hannah SO             4) Weiks, Kaila SO                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:51.61  4/22/1995   , PLU                                     
                         Andrade,Keene,Saathoff,Metzger                    
        Meet: * 3:51.61  4/22/1995   , PLU                                     
                         Andrade,Keene,Saathoff,Metzger                    
     AUTO II:   3:41.80                                                        
    AUTO III:   3:50.10                                                        
    PROVO II:   3:50.00                                                        
   PROVO III:   3:56.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                             4:09.04   10   
     1) Parrott, Kaitlyn SO             2) Kartes, Taylor FR              
     3) Lotze, Katharine SO             4) Pitassi, Seanna FR             
  2 Puget Sound  'A'                                    4:12.15    8   
     1) Gilbertson, Meg FR              2) Walker, Hayley JR              
     3) Burns, Alicia FR                4) Leiken, Andrea JR              
  3 Western Washington  'A'                             4:20.19    6   
     1) Dodd, Amber FR                  2) Schinnell, Annie FR            
     3) Lahman, Miranda FR              4) Coffey, Sydney FR              
  4 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                               4:22.14    5   
     1) Trask, Morgan SR                2) Young, Allison FR              
     3) Rose-Witt, Chiara SO            4) Blanton, Christin FR           
  5 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    4:23.67    4   
     1) Knudson, Laura FR               2) Crumpler, Mariah FR            
     3) Kegler, Amy FR                  4) Swenson, Whitney FR            
  6 Olympic College  'A'                                4:27.71    3   
     1) Frank, Ashley FR                2) Feiring, Rachel FR             
     3) Person, Taylor FR               4) Moore, Irene SO                
  7 Central Washington  'B'                            x4:29.13  
     1) Genther, Chelsea FR             2) Padrta, Chelsea FR             
     3) Hampton, Liz SO                 4) Sincraugh, Ashlee FR           
  8 Puget Sound  'C'                                   x4:36.20  
     1) Nelson, Julie FR                2) Keith, Carrie SO               
     3) Gillespie, Cara SO              4) Raisl, Emma SO                 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
     Stadium: # 1.73m  4/22/1995   Corrina Wolf, SFU                           
        Meet: * 1.73m  4/20/1991   Lisa Grey, CNW                              
     AUTO II:   1.75m                                                          
    AUTO III:   1.71m                                                          
    PROVO II:   1.68m                                                          
   PROVO III:   1.65m                                                          
         NWC:   1.42m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Worthen, Ali              SR Seattle Paci             1.64m    5-04.50  10   
     1.59 1.64 
        O    O 
  2 Overdick, Amanda          SO Western Wash             1.59m    5-02.50   8   
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Yoro, Taylor              FR St. Martin's             1.54m    5-00.50   6   
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Tri, Brittany             SR Seattle Paci            J1.54m    5-00.50   5   
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Rollins, Kailene             Evergreen State          1.49m    4-10.50   4   
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Cannon, Haylee            FR Green River             J1.49m    4-10.50   2.50
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Ramsey, Tara              FR Western Wash            J1.49m    4-10.50   2.50
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Berg, Siri                JR Central Wash            J1.49m    4-10.50   0.25
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Napiontek, Shelby         SO Central Wash            J1.49m    4-10.50   0.25
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Glass, Michelle           FR Olympic Coll            J1.49m    4-10.50   0.25
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Hanson, Kari              FR Puget Sound             J1.49m    4-10.50   0.25
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Coffey, Sydney            FR Western Wash            J1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.44 1.49 
        O  XXX 
 11 Blanton, Christin         FR Pacific Luth            J1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.44 1.49 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Rowe, Maggie              FR Puget Sound             J1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.44 1.49 
        O  XXX 
 13 Collins, Erin             FR Green River             J1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.44 1.49 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Warren, Arianna           SO Seattle Paci            J1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.44 1.49 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Smith, Kelsey             SR Pacific Luth                NH            
     1.44 
      XXX 
 -- Scholter, Hannah          SO St. Martin's                NH            
     1.44 
      XXX 
 -- Swenson, Whitney          FR Mt. Hood CC                 NH            
     1.44 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
     Stadium: # 4.04m  4/5/2008    Jennie Sewell, Club Northwest               
        Meet: * 4.04m  4/5/2008    Jennie Sewell, Club Northwest               
     AUTO II:   3.95m                                                          
    AUTO III:   3.86m                                                          
    PROVO II:   3.60m                                                          
   PROVO III:   3.55m                                                          
         NWC:   2.43m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Kati               JR Central Wash             3.50m   11-05.75  10   
     3.35 3.50 3.69 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Peaslee, Melissa          SR Seattle Paci             3.35m   10-11.75   7   
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
  2 Schumacher, Terra         JR Seattle Paci             3.35m   10-11.75   7   
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
  4 Anderson, Karis           SO Western Wash             3.05m   10-00.00   4.50
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Hull, Samantha            JR St. Martin's             3.05m   10-00.00   4.50
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Swigart, Hannah           SO Central Wash             2.90m    9-06.25   3   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Howe, Elizabeth           FR Western Wash            J2.90m    9-06.25   2   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Puckett, Amy Jo           FR Western Wash            J2.90m    9-06.25   1   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Johnson, Jennifer         JR St. Martin's            J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Heck, Maya                JR Puget Sound              2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 DiMarco, Diana            SR Western Wash            J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.75 2.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Tomasievicz, Meaghan      SO Unattached             XJ2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Jones, Nicole             SO Pacific Luth            J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Kern, Angela              FR Pacific Luth             2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
 -- Clark, Becca              FR Central Wash                NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Larsen, Jamie             SO Central Wash                NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
     Stadium: # 5.84m  4/18/1992   Stephanie Libbyl, WU                        
        Meet: * 5.84m  4/18/1992   Stephanie Libby, WU                         
     AUTO II:   6.01m                                                          
    AUTO III:   5.84m                                                          
    PROVO II:   5.65m                                                          
   PROVO III:   5.60m                                                          
         NWC:   4.78m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Worthen, Ali              SR Seattle Paci             5.47m  -1.2  17-11.50  10   
     FOUL(2.8) 5.25m(1.9) 5.37m(2.3) FOUL(0.8) 5.47m(-1.2) 5.21m(2.2)
  2 Sims, Crystal             SR Seattle Paci             5.40m   0.5  17-08.75   8   
     FOUL(0.4) 4.33m(2.2) 5.40m(0.5) 5.14m(2.1) 4.89m(-0.3) 5.14m(2.8)
  3 Miranda, Trinna           JR Seattle Paci             5.34m   0.6  17-06.25   6   
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(3.0) 5.34m(0.6) FOUL(-1.7) 5.21m(-0.7) 5.12m(1.2)
  4 Bjornsson, Tanya          SO Western Wash             5.14m   3.0  16-10.50   5   
     4.99m(1.4) 4.93m(3.0) 5.14m(1.5) 4.92m(0.7) 5.14m(3.0) 4.97m(3.3)
  5 Gross, Katy               JR Seattle Paci             5.08m   2.1  16-08.00   4   
     4.91m(1.7) FOUL(-1.6) 5.08m(2.1) FOUL(3.0) 4.97m(0.7) FOUL(-0.8)
  6 Lotze, Katharine          SO Central Wash             5.03m   1.5  16-06.00   3   
     4.84m(-1.6) FOUL(-0.8) 5.03m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Zodrow, Terra             FR Mt. Hood CC              4.98m   0.2  16-04.25   2   
     4.85m(1.9) 4.98m(0.2) 4.91m(3.5) 4.75m(2.6) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.8)
  8 Nobbs, Natalie            SR Seattle Paci             4.96m   0.5  16-03.25   1   
     FOUL(0.9) 4.87m(0.5) FOUL(1.0) 4.39m(3.0) 4.96m(0.5) FOUL(2.7)
  9 Weiks, Kaila              SO St. Martin's             4.81m   2.3  15-09.50 
     4.52m(0.8) 4.81m(2.3) 4.77m(-1.6)         
 10 Sackeyfio, Julianna       SO St. Martin's             4.79m  -1.3  15-08.75 
     4.63m(3.6) 4.79m(-1.3) 4.66m(0.5)         
 11 Overdick, Amanda          SO Western Wash             4.70m   0.8  15-05.00 
     4.48m(+0.0) 4.52m(0.3) 4.70m(0.8)         
 12 Coffey, Sydney            FR Western Wash             4.64m   2.1  15-02.75 
     4.64m(2.1) 4.58m(2.3) 4.49m(2.9)         
 13 Reff, Callie              SO Western Wash             4.57m   0.4  15-00.00 
     4.57m(0.4) FOUL(2.0) 4.47m(1.5)         
 14 Keele, Madison            FR Pacific Luth             4.53m  -0.2  14-10.50 
     4.32m(1.7) 4.47m(3.9) 4.53m(-0.2)         
 15 Jahnsen, Katheryn         SO Pacific Luth             4.51m   3.5  14-09.75 
     4.33m(1.9) 4.51m(3.5) 4.39m(1.9)         
 15 Blanton, Christin         FR Pacific Luth             4.51m   1.5  14-09.75 
     4.51m(1.5) 4.04m(0.7) 4.25m(1.5)         
 17 Anthony, Stephanie        FR Mt. Hood CC              4.41m  +0.0  14-05.75 
     4.41m(+0.0) 4.04m(-0.7) 4.37m(2.9)         
 17 Tsukamaki, Brady          SR Pacific Luth             4.41m   2.3  14-05.75 
     4.41m(2.3) 4.23m(3.8) FOUL(1.1)         
 19 Scholter, Hannah          SO St. Martin's             4.32m   0.3  14-02.25 
     FOUL(0.8) 4.32m(0.3) 3.99m(1.6)         
 20 Boyd, Tiffany             FR Pacific Luth             4.26m  -0.9  13-11.75 
     4.19m(0.9) 4.26m(-0.9) FOUL(2.6)         
 21 Davis, Melanie            FR Central Wash             3.59m   1.1  11-09.50 
     3.59m(1.1) 3.36m(0.5) 3.39m(-2.8)         
 -- Yanney, Shandel           FR Western Wash              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(0.6)         
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
     Stadium: # 11.89m  4/17/1999   Jane Wallace, WWU                          
        Meet: * 11.89m  4/17/1999   Jane Wallace, WWU                          
     AUTO II:   12.41m                                                         
    AUTO III:   12.00m                                                         
    PROVO II:   11.65m                                                         
   PROVO III:   11.36m                                                         
         NWC:    9.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Miranda, Trinna           JR Seattle Paci            10.85m  -0.3  35-07.25  10   
     10.71m(1.4) 10.79m(-0.2) 10.85m(-0.3) 10.55m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  2 Sackeyfio, Julianna       SO St. Martin's            10.44m  +0.0  34-03.00   8   
     10.32m(-0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.32m(+0.0) 10.31m(1.4) 10.44m(+0.0) 10.26m(+0.0)
  3 Reff, Callie              SO Western Wash            10.09m   1.5  33-01.25   6   
     FOUL(1.0) 9.59m(-0.0) FOUL(-0.4) 9.84m(1.7) 10.09m(1.5) 9.97m(+0.0)
  4 Yanney, Shandel           FR Western Wash             9.91m  +0.0  32-06.25   5   
     9.91m(+0.0) 9.68m(+0.0) 9.66m(0.5) 9.39m(0.4) 9.77m(0.5) 9.74m(0.2)
  5 Stillman, Sarah           FR Puget Sound              9.75m   0.4  32-00.00   4   
     9.28m(-0.9) 9.65m(1.2) 9.36m(-0.4) 9.71m(0.8) 9.63m(+0.0) 9.75m(0.4)
  6 Sehlke, Madison           SO Pacific Luth             9.65m  -0.6  31-08.00   3   
     9.65m(-0.6) 9.02m(1.5) 9.17m(0.2) 9.32m(+0.0) 8.93m(1.4) PASS     
  7 Boyd, Tiffany             FR Pacific Luth             9.58m  +0.0  31-05.25   2   
     9.42m(0.7) 9.58m(+0.0) 8.87m(0.6) FOUL(0.1) PASS      PASS     
  8 Cannon, Leslie            FR Green River              9.55m   0.9  31-04.00   1   
     9.30m(0.5) 9.20m(-0.1) 9.18m(0.3) 8.88m(+0.0) 9.10m(0.9) 9.55m(0.9)
  9 Tsukamaki, Brady          SR Pacific Luth             9.24m   0.4  30-03.75 
     FOUL(1.9) 9.24m(0.4) 9.03m(0.1)         
 10 Keele, Madison            FR Pacific Luth             8.95m   0.5  29-04.50 
     FOUL(1.9) 8.95m(0.5) 8.91m(0.8)         
 -- Jones, Nicole             SO Pacific Luth              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.7) PASS      PASS                
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
     Stadium: # 48-06.50  3/21/1981   J. Luebke, WVCC                          
        Meet: *   14.76m  4/4/2009    Krissy Tandle, CWU                       
     AUTO II:     14.74m                                                       
    AUTO III:     13.83m                                                       
    PROVO II:     13.40m                                                       
   PROVO III:     12.80m                                                       
         NWC:      9.43m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Self, Torrie              SR Central Wash            13.19m   43-03.25  10   
      12.78m  FOUL  12.46m  13.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Stueckle, Jordan          SR Central Wash            12.15m   39-10.50   8   
      11.67m  12.15m  12.01m  FOUL  FOUL  11.67m
  3 Potter, Samantha          FR Pacific Luth            11.73m   38-06.00   6   
      10.83m  11.73m  10.82m  FOUL  11.25m  11.18m
  4 Martinez, Annie           FR Central Wash            11.45m   37-06.75   5   
      10.52m  10.88m  11.31m  10.54m  10.64m  11.45m
  5 Baumstark, Kaylee         SO Central Wash            11.33m   37-02.25   4   
      10.83m  10.68m  10.53m  11.33m  10.73m  FOUL
  6 Richards, Bethany         FR Seattle U.              11.08m   36-04.25   3   
      11.08m  10.74m  9.31m  10.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Thatcher, Elizabeth       FR St. Martin's            10.86m   35-07.75   2   
      10.42m  10.71m  10.70m  FOUL  10.86m  10.60m
  8 Mathew, Emee              JR Seattle U.              10.27m   33-08.50   1   
      10.12m  10.27m  FOUL  9.47m  9.87m  9.79m
  9 Smith, Katelyn            FR Pacific Luth            10.11m   33-02.00 
      9.63m  9.91m  10.11m            
 10 Blakely, Sara             FR Seattle U.              10.00m   32-09.75 
      10.00m  FOUL  9.83m         
 11 Roe, Maggie               FR Western Wash             9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.91m  9.98m  9.68m            
 12 DeMartini, Sara           SR Seattle U.               9.64m   31-07.50 
      FOUL  9.58m  9.64m            
 13 Davis, Melanie            FR Central Wash             9.44m   30-11.75 
      9.44m  8.95m  8.72m            
 14 Berg, Siri                JR Central Wash             9.03m   29-07.50 
      8.10m  7.93m  9.03m            
 15 Ryneski, Kelsey           FR Pacific Luth             8.68m   28-05.75 
      8.68m  8.25m  8.50m            
 16 Martinez-Brown, Vanessa      Unattached              X8.54m   28-00.25 
      7.70m  7.84m  8.54m           
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
     Stadium: # 47.48m  5/2/1981    Marcia Mechlenberg, Unattached             
        Meet: * 47.48m  5/2/1981    Marcia Mechlenberg, Unattached             
     AUTO II:   48.18m                                                         
    AUTO III:   45.65m                                                         
    PROVO II:   43.00m                                                         
   PROVO III:   41.50m                                                         
         NWC:   27.25m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thatcher, Elizabeth       FR St. Martin's            40.06m     131-05  10   
      35.97m  36.51m  FOUL  36.90m  37.31m  40.06m
  2 Potter, Samantha          FR Pacific Luth            37.60m     123-04   8   
      37.60m  FOUL  32.48m  36.11m  36.35m  36.84m
  3 Self, Torrie              SR Central Wash            37.22m     122-01   6   
      36.37m  36.92m  37.22m  36.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Baumstark, Kaylee         SO Central Wash            35.05m     115-00   5   
      33.67m  33.19m  FOUL  32.14m  32.71m  35.05m
  5 Smith, Katelyn            FR Pacific Luth            33.96m     111-05   4   
      33.96m  FOUL  25.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Richards, Bethany         FR Seattle U.              30.61m     100-05   3   
      29.44m  30.61m  27.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Blakely, Sara             FR Seattle U.              30.27m      99-04   2   
      30.27m  26.34m  26.06m  27.14m  27.30m  26.36m
  8 Guillen, Keidy            FR Skagit Valle            29.91m      98-01   1   
      29.91m  FOUL  29.58m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Mathew, Emee              JR Seattle U.              29.31m      96-02 
      28.63m  29.31m  FOUL         
 10 Stueckle, Jordan          SR Central Wash            28.52m      93-07 
      FOUL  28.52m  FOUL         
 11 Roe, Maggie               FR Western Wash            27.52m      90-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.52m         
 12 Korn, Jacque              FR Central Wash            26.91m      88-03 
      26.32m  23.25m  26.91m         
 13 Ryneski, Kelsey           FR Pacific Luth            21.34m      70-00 
      20.61m  21.34m  FOUL         
 14 Buzzard, Erin             FR Pacific Luth            21.03m      69-00 
      21.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
     Stadium: # 49.21m  3/23/2007   Megan Wochnick, PLU                        
        Meet: * 54.46m  4/3/2009    Taylor Hacker, PLU                         
     AUTO II:   55.65m                                                         
    AUTO III:   53.00m                                                         
    PROVO II:   49.50m                                                         
   PROVO III:   47.70m                                                         
         NWC:   31.02m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Self, Torrie              SR Central Wash            55.58m*    182-04  10   
      FOUL  55.58m  FOUL  51.86m  48.90m  52.98m
  2 Wells, Lindsay            FR Western Wash            45.45m     149-01   8   
      44.35m  45.45m  42.74m  43.60m  43.38m  43.40m
  3 Baumstark, Kaylee         SO Central Wash            41.82m     137-02   6   
      FOUL  40.43m  41.82m  FOUL  33.90m  FOUL
  4 Klee, Maggie              JR Puget Sound             38.67m     126-10   5   
      37.10m  35.94m  33.91m  FOUL  38.67m  36.67m
  5 Stueckle, Jordan          SR Central Wash            37.76m     123-11   4   
      37.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.76m  FOUL
  6 Potter, Samantha          FR Pacific Luth            35.62m     116-10   3   
      35.28m  35.62m  35.58m  32.76m  31.14m  33.83m
  7 Ross, Adrienne            FR Pacific Luth            33.95m     111-05   2   
      32.26m  FOUL  33.95m  FOUL  FOUL  30.17m
  8 Mull, Ayla                SO Pacific Luth            32.82m     107-08   1   
      32.82m  31.11m  FOUL  30.52m  29.66m  FOUL
  9 Clarke, Brianna           SO Seattle Paci            32.58m     106-11 
      FOUL  32.58m  FOUL           
 10 Buzzard, Erin             FR Pacific Luth            31.09m     102-00 
      29.28m  31.09m  29.25m           
 11 Blakely, Sara             FR Seattle U.              30.67m     100-07 
      27.40m  30.67m  FOUL          
 12 Ryneski, Kelsey           FR Pacific Luth            29.84m      97-11 
      FOUL  29.84m  28.70m            
 13 Korn, Jacque              FR Central Wash            27.99m      91-10 
      FOUL  27.99m  FOUL           
 14 Gilbert, Christina        SO Puget Sound             27.86m      91-05 
      27.86m  FOUL  27.60m           
 15 Attwood, Candace          SR Pacific Luth            23.60m      77-05 
      23.60m  FOUL  22.05m            
 -- Richards, Bethany         FR Seattle U.                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
     Stadium: # 50.69m  4/23/1988   Patricia Perry, Puget Sound                
        Meet: * 50.68m  4/23/1988   Patricia Perry, Puget Sound                
     AUTO II:   45.66m                                                         
    AUTO III:   44.40m                                                         
    PROVO II:   40.00m                                                         
   PROVO III:   39.25m                                                         
         NWC:   31.05m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gruszecki, Monika         SR Western Wash            45.87m     150-06  10   
      41.25m  FOUL  40.11m  45.87m  FOUL  42.13m
  2 Aanstad, Brittany         JR Seattle Paci            43.26m     141-11   8   
      FOUL  43.09m  43.26m  FOUL  FOUL  38.53m
  3 Andrews, Carly            SR Seattle Paci            42.06m     138-00   6   
      42.06m  FOUL  FOUL  39.43m  39.52m  FOUL
  4 Hull, Samantha            JR St. Martin's            39.60m     129-11   5   
      39.60m  FOUL  35.39m  33.73m  32.50m  34.81m
  5 Mull, Ayla                SO Pacific Luth            38.93m     127-09   4   
      37.60m  38.83m  38.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Pike, Jenifer             SR Seattle Paci            36.76m     120-07   3   
      36.76m  FOUL  FOUL  30.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 McFarland, Stephanie      FR Pacific Luth            36.22m     118-10   2   
      35.81m  32.93m  34.39m  33.98m  36.22m  31.18m
  8 Tri, Brittany             SR Seattle Paci            36.10m     118-05   1   
      36.10m  33.86m  FOUL  33.34m  34.46m  33.31m
  9 Korn, Jacque              FR Central Wash            33.60m     110-03 
      33.60m  31.50m  FOUL           
 10 Smith, Katelyn            FR Pacific Luth            31.30m     102-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.30m         
 11 Jahnsen, Katheryn         SO Pacific Luth            31.04m     101-10 
      31.04m  29.23m  29.79m         
 12 Baumstark, Kaylee         SO Central Wash            30.52m     100-01 
      27.84m  29.29m  30.52m         
 13 Kelp, Yvette                 Unattached             X30.27m      99-04 
      30.27m  29.56m  29.96m         
 14 Scholter, Hannah          SO St. Martin's            29.77m      97-08 
      28.78m  29.12m  29.77m         
 15 Vermulm, Danae            FR Seattle Paci            29.29m      96-01 
      28.83m  29.29m  28.80m         
 16 Howley, Kirstin           FR Puget Sound             29.24m      95-11 
      28.57m  29.09m  29.24m         
 17 Holton, Brooklyn          SO Western Wash            29.16m      95-08 
      25.27m  29.16m  FOUL         
 18 Sims, Crystal             SR Seattle Paci            28.68m      94-01 
      27.89m  23.15m  28.68m         
 19 Monahan, Clare            SR Seattle U.              28.20m      92-06 
      25.94m  28.20m  27.14m         
 20 Davis, Melanie            FR Central Wash            22.90m      75-01 
      22.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 10.65  4/18/1998   Ricardo Colon, Clackamas CC                 
        Meet: * 10.65  4/18/1998   Ricardo Colon, Clackamas CC                 
     AUTO II:   10.38                                                          
    AUTO III:   10.55                                                          
    PROVO II:   10.60                                                          
   PROVO III:   10.80                                                          
         NWC:   11.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pangilinan, Mark          FR Western Wash             10.95   4.4  1   9   
  1 Tilley, Alex              JR Western Wash             10.95   4.4  1   9   
  3 Reeves, I.V.              SO Pacific Luth             10.97   4.4  1   6   
  4 Morrison, Scott           SO Central Wash             10.99   4.4  1   5   
  5 Bennett, Phillip          JR Unattached              X11.06   3.8  2 
  6 Bratten, Dustin           FR Seattle Paci             11.14   4.4  1   4   
  7 Oliveri, Justin           FR Mt. Hood CC              11.25   3.8  2   3   
  8 Mulick, Nick              SO Mt. Hood CC              11.27   3.8  2   2   
  9 Bras, Orion               JR Pacific Luth             11.43   3.4  3   1   
 10 Lee, Erik                 FR Central Wash             11.47   3.4  3 
 11 Diesing, Lukas            FR Puget Sound              11.48   2.4  4 
 12 Seel, Matt                SO Central Wash             11.53   3.8  2 
 13 Johnson, Kevin               Unat-Smu                X11.56   3.4  3 
 14 Huff, Isaiah              FR Mt. Hood CC              11.59   3.4  3 
 15 Cho, James                JR Central Wash             11.61   4.4  1 
 16 Jackson, Nate             SR Pacific Luth             11.68   2.4  4 
 17 E, Fonz                      Unattached              X11.72   3.8  2 
 18 Roddewig, Brandon         SO Central Wash             11.87   2.4  4 
 19 Karnofski, Kyle           SO St. Martin's             11.91   4.6  5 
 20 Okazaki, Cory             FR Western Wash             11.94   3.8  2 
 21 Webster, Treyvon          FR Green River              11.95   3.4  3 
 22 Park, Kupono              FR Puget Sound              12.12   2.4  4 
 22 Feiring, Jacob            FR Olympic Coll             12.12   4.6  5 
 24 Larsen, Maclane           FR Unattached              X12.14   2.4  4 
 25 Wiedmer, Casey            FR St. Martin's             12.21   2.4  4 
 26 Venema, Andrew            SO Central Wash             12.23   2.4  4 
 27 Adamson, Jordan           SO Pacific Luth             12.26   4.6  5 
 27 Harvey-Tamplin, Kameron   FR Olympic Coll             12.26   3.4  3 
 29 Cange, Frank                 Green River              12.52   4.6  5 
 30 Meneses, Alee             FR Green River              12.56   2.4  4 
 31 Poole, Shawn              SO Puget Sound              12.57   4.6  5 
 -- Hogan, Anthony            SO Central Wash               DNF   4.4  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 21.5h  5/1/1982    Erick Krauss, University of Pacific         
        Meet: * 21.5h  5/1/1982    Erick Krauss, University of Pacific         
     AUTO II:   20.88                                                          
    AUTO III:   21.26                                                          
    PROVO II:   21.45                                                          
   PROVO III:   21.78                                                          
         NWC:   23.36                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zeller, Chris             SO Mt. Hood CC              22.18   3.7  1  10   
  2 Bennett, Phillip          JR Unattached              X22.38   3.7  1 
  3 Reeves, I.V.              SO Pacific Luth             22.60   3.7  1   8   
  4 Pangilinan, Mark          FR Western Wash             22.76   3.7  1   6   
  5 Mulick, Nick              SO Mt. Hood CC              22.79   3.7  1   5   
  6 Johnson, Logan            SO Skagit Valle             22.83   3.7  1   4   
  7 Tilley, Alex              JR Western Wash             23.00   3.7  1   3   
  8 Moog, Isaac               JR Pacific Luth             23.06   6.4  2   2   
  9 Bratten, Dustin           FR Seattle Paci             23.10   3.7  1   1   
 10 Oliveri, Justin           FR Mt. Hood CC              23.14   6.4  2 
 11 Grounds, Micah            SR Seattle Paci             23.40   6.4  2 
 12 Grossaint, Cameron        SO St. Martin's             23.50   6.5  3 
 13 Diesing, Lukas            FR Puget Sound              23.52   6.4  2 
 14 Fisher, David             SO Pacific Luth             23.61   6.5  3 
 15 Huff, Isaiah              FR Mt. Hood CC              23.63   6.4  2 
 16 Gorle, Blake              FR Pacific Luth             24.00   6.5  3 
 17 Webster, Treyvon          FR Green River              24.06   6.5  3 
 18 Dodge, Travis             JR St. Martin's             24.24   6.4  2 
 19 Johnson, Kevin               Unat-Smu                X24.32   6.5  3 
 20 Hamman, John              FR St. Martin's             24.37   6.5  3 
 21 Ellington, Robert         FR Pacific Luth             24.42   6.5  3 
 22 Karnofski, Kyle           SO St. Martin's             24.58   3.5  4 
 23 Park, Kupono              FR Puget Sound              24.89   3.5  4 
 24 Meneses, Alee             FR Green River              25.53   6.5  3 
 25 Vanderloop, Boden         FR Olympic Coll             25.59   3.5  4 
 -- Lee, Erik                 FR Central Wash               DNF   6.4  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 46.87  4/17/1999   Derek Prior, Unattached                     
        Meet: * 46.87  4/17/1999   Derek Prior, Unattached                     
     AUTO II:   46.42                                                          
    AUTO III:   47.61                                                          
    PROVO II:   48.00                                                          
   PROVO III:   48.50                                                          
         NWC:   51.84                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zeller, Chris             SO Mt. Hood CC              49.49   1  10   
  2 Johnson, Logan            SO Skagit Valle             50.11   1   8   
  3 Moog, Isaac               JR Pacific Luth             50.21   1   6   
  4 Alexander, Colin          SO Central Wash             50.67   1   5   
  5 Fisher, David             SO Pacific Luth             50.96   1   4   
  6 David, Toby               SR Western Wash             51.31   1   3   
  7 Crock, Andrew             FR Olympic Coll             52.11   3   2   
  8 Grossaint, Cameron        SO St. Martin's             52.64   2   1   
  9 Schick, Karsten           FR Western Wash             53.12   1 
 10 DeMoss, Devon             FR St. Martin's             53.40   2 
 11 Grounds, Micah            SR Seattle Paci             53.79   2 
 12 Gorle, Blake              FR Pacific Luth             53.96   1 
 13 Dodge, Travis             JR St. Martin's             54.25   2 
 14 Thomas, Travis            SO Olympic Coll             54.79   3 
 15 Ellington, Robert         FR Pacific Luth             54.81   3 
 16 Harvey-Tamplin, Kameron   FR Olympic Coll             55.19   3 
 17 McIntosh, Greg            FR Skagit Valle             55.50   3 
 18 Perez, Joseph             FR Pacific Luth             56.32   2 
 19 Hamman, John              FR St. Martin's             57.37   3 
 20 Vanderloop, Boden         FR Olympic Coll             57.57   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: # 1:50.6h  4/20/1991   Ted Hamlin, SPU                           
        Meet: * 1:50.6h  4/20/1991   Ted Hamlin, SPU                           
     AUTO II:   1:49.90                                                        
    AUTO III:   1:51.10                                                        
    PROVO II:   1:52.55                                                        
   PROVO III:   1:52.70                                                        
         NWC:   2:00.06                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hughes, Taylor            FR Green River            1:58.41   10   
  2 Power, Nathan             FR Central Wash           1:58.56    8   
  3 Patti, Joseph             SO St. Martin's           1:59.41    6   
  4 Morrison, Scott           SO Central Wash           2:01.45    4.50
  4 Crock, Andrew             FR Olympic Coll           2:01.45    4.50
  6 Soto, Bryan               FR Puget Sound            2:01.68    3   
  7 Swanson, Jon              SO Central Wash           2:02.41    2   
  8 Lyons, Sam                FR Western Wash           2:02.59    1   
  9 Abraham, Nick             JR Western Wash           2:02.99  
 10 Tyree, Sean               FR Puget Sound            2:03.28  
 11 Delicino, Jeremy          FR Olympic Coll           2:03.37  
 12 Jackson, Chip             SO Western Wash           2:03.63  
 13 Fremd, Kyle               SO Central Wash           2:03.82  
 14 Smith, Kyle               FR Pacific Luth           2:04.03  
 14 Meikle, Ethan             FR Central Wash           2:04.03  
 16 Reiter, Joshua            FR Western Wash           2:04.80  
 17 Marshall, Brian           FR Puget Sound            2:05.43  
 18 Sleight, Nathanael        JR Seattle Paci           2:05.52  
 19 Prettyman, Troy           FR Mt. Hood CC            2:06.33  
 20 Clarke, Jared                Evergreen State        2:06.34  
 21 Eidsmoe, Tyler            JR Central Wash           2:07.11  
 22 Peters, Travis            SO Western Wash           2:07.28  
 23 Lofgran, Sky              FR Unattached            X2:08.72  
 24 Schruhl, Brenden          FR Olympic Coll           2:09.63  
 25 Slaughter, Derek          SO Western Wash           2:09.97  
 26 Garrett, Brad             SO Western Wash           2:10.22  
 27 Firman, Jeremiah          SO Puget Sound            2:10.24  
 28 Sosa III, Frank           SO Unattached            X2:10.93  
 29 Roberson, Jesse           JR Western Wash           2:13.07  
 30 Hendricks, Alexander      FR St. Martin's           2:19.02  
 -- Noble, Charles            SO Puget Sound                DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:52.1h  4/23/1988   Todd Bearny, HCC                          
        Meet: * 3:52.1h  4/23/1988   Todd Beamy, Highline CC                   
     AUTO II:   3:45.50                                                        
    AUTO III:   3:49.80                                                        
    PROVO II:   3:52.50                                                        
   PROVO III:   3:53.00                                                        
         NWC:   4:07.32                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abraham, Nick             JR Western Wash           4:01.29   10   
  2 Hopper, Dylan             FR Western Wash           4:02.49    8   
  3 Bradford, Evan            FR Seattle Paci           4:03.85    6   
  4 Seeley, Nathan            SO Seattle Paci           4:05.82    5   
  5 Jackson, Chip             SO Western Wash           4:05.97    4   
  6 Wahlenmaier, Jacob        SR Seattle Paci           4:09.72    3   
  7 Reiter, Joshua            FR Western Wash           4:10.09    2   
  8 Sleight, Nathanael        JR Seattle Paci           4:10.95    1   
  9 Eidsmoe, Ryan             JR Central Wash           4:11.00  
 10 Phillips, John            SR Pacific Luth           4:13.64  
 11 Delicino, Jeremy          FR Olympic Coll           4:15.80  
 12 Armstrong, Graham         SO Western Wash           4:16.11  
 13 Garrett, Brad             SO Western Wash           4:16.76  
 14 Eidsmoe, Tyler            JR Central Wash           4:19.50  
 15 Fullen, Jacob             SO Green River            4:20.51  
 16 Lofgran, Sky              FR Unattached            X4:20.57  
 17 Newell, Chris             FR Mt. Hood CC            4:20.59  
 18 Slaughter, Derek          SO Western Wash           4:21.75  
 19 Howe, Nick                FR Western Wash           4:24.29  
 20 Prettyman, Troy           FR Mt. Hood CC            4:24.47  
 21 Schruhl, Brenden          FR Olympic Coll           4:25.14  
 22 Coulson, Donnie           FR Mt. Hood CC            4:29.50  
 23 Roberson, Jesse           JR Western Wash           4:34.65  
 24 Lauth, Chris              JR Puget Sound            4:36.65  
 25 Beal, Matt                   Unattached            X4:44.16  
 26 Cendrajaya, Fandy         FR Green River            4:49.73  
 -- Suazo, Jacob              JR St. Martin's               DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: # 14:11.8h  5/18/1974   Jim Johnson, CNW                         
        Meet: * 14:34.45  4/10/2004   Eric Tolefson, Unattached                
     AUTO II:   14:00.00                                                       
    AUTO III:   14:25.00                                                       
    PROVO II:   14:35.00                                                       
   PROVO III:   14:45.00                                                       
         NWC:   15:51.09                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peterson, Dylan           FR Western Wash          15:36.72   10   
  2 Boyd, Tanner              SO Western Wash          15:46.69    8   
  3 Bear Don't Walk, Oliver      Harrier TC           X15:50.29  
  4 Klein, Matt               SO Puget Sound           15:54.80    6   
  5 Harrison, Will            SO Seattle Paci          15:55.87    5   
  6 Schmidt, Otto             FR Western Wash          16:09.65    4   
  7 Johnson, Kyle             JR Western Wash          16:10.20    3   
  8 DenAdel, Alan             FR Pacific Luth          16:14.13    2   
  9 Berger, Joe               FR Green River           16:29.42    1   
 10 Minor, Nathan             FR Central Wash          16:31.63  
 11 Robinson, Trevor          FR Western Wash          16:47.46  
 12 Newell, Chris             FR Mt. Hood CC           16:53.53  
 13 Swanson, Jon              SO Central Wash          16:58.84  
 14 Bauer, Scott              SO St. Martin's          16:59.45  
 15 Nodine, Matt              FR Central Wash          17:08.93  
 16 Coulson, Donnie           FR Mt. Hood CC           17:09.74  
 17 Hughes, Wes               SO Mt. Hood CC           17:18.04  
 18 Pawloski, Ryan            FR Green River           17:19.38  
 19 Phipps, Jacob             FR Skagit Valle          17:21.88  
 20 Edell, Matt               FR Seattle Paci          17:29.09  
 21 Luce, Tyler                  Evergreen State       18:38.17  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 14.1h  6/3/1967    Bill Roe, UW                                
        Meet: * 14.4h  4/20/1991   Keith Baker, CWU                            
     AUTO II:   14.09                                                          
    AUTO III:   14.41                                                          
    PROVO II:   14.65                                                          
   PROVO III:   14.90                                                          
         NWC:   17.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Okazaki, Cory             FR Western Wash             15.45   3.6  1  10   
  2 Harris, Darnell           SO Central Wash             15.48   3.6  1   8   
  3 Venema, Andrew            SO Central Wash             15.62   3.6  1   6   
  4 Young, Zach               SO Mt. Hood CC              15.69   3.6  1   5   
  5 Johnson, Nate             SO Seattle Paci             15.89   3.7  2   4   
  6 Tolman, Jeffrey           SO Pacific Luth             15.90   3.7  2   3   
  7 Schick, Karsten           FR Western Wash             16.37   3.6  1   2   
  8 Abdelnoor, Connor         SO Evergreen State          16.48   3.7  2   1   
  9 Wilcher, Jacob            FR Green River              16.61   3.6  1 
 10 Caryl, Jason              SO Central Wash             17.16   3.7  2 
 11 Cerne, Joe                FR Puget Sound              17.17   3.7  2 
 12 Howelton, Brian           SO Mt. Hood CC              17.39   3.6  1 
 13 Stralser, Michael         FR Western Wash             17.58   3.7  2 
 14 Hunter, Scott             SO Central Wash             17.71   3.2  3 
 15 Forest, Zephyr            FR Evergreen State          17.78   3.2  3 
 16 McDonald, Myles           SO Puget Sound              18.04   3.2  3 
 17 Larsen, Maclane           FR Unattached              X18.26   3.2  3 
 18 Gordon, Dylan             SO Western Wash             18.38   3.7  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
     Stadium: #   53.11  4/20/1991   Goreal Hudson, CWU                        
        Meet: *   53.11  4/16/1994   Goreal Hudson, CSU                        
     AUTO II:     51.74                                                        
    AUTO III:     52.65                                                        
    PROVO II:     53.90                                                        
   PROVO III:     54.30                                                        
         NWC:   1:01.89                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Endresen, Ryan            SO Seattle Paci             54.92   1  10   
  2 Morales, Gabriel          SR Western Wash             56.69   1   8   
  3 Villanueva, Phillip       SR Western Wash             56.73   1   6   
  4 Grudzinski, Levi          SO Western Wash             58.42   1   5   
  5 Abdelnoor, Connor         SO Evergreen State          59.24   2   4   
  6 Sample, Emerson           SO Puget Sound              59.28   2   3   
  7 Alexander, Colin          SO Central Wash             59.30   1   2   
  8 Hanke, Robert             FR Mt. Hood CC              59.70   1   1   
  9 Howelton, Brian           SO Mt. Hood CC            1:00.02   1 
 10 Wiedmer, Casey            FR St. Martin's           1:00.12   2 
 11 Heflin, Matt              SO Puget Sound            1:00.68   3 
 12 Forest, Zephyr            FR Evergreen State        1:01.10   3 
 13 Cerne, Joe                FR Puget Sound            1:01.52   3 
 14 Larsen, Maclane           FR Unattached            X1:01.73   3 
 15 McGraw, Ronelle           FR Mt. Hood CC            1:03.17   2 
 16 Holland, Michael          FR St. Martin's           1:03.58   3 
 17 Karle, Nathan             SO Pacific Luth           1:10.91   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
     Stadium: #  9:01.0h  4/18/1998   Eric Tollefson, Unattached               
        Meet: *  9:01.0h  4/18/1998   Eric Tollefson, Unattached               
     AUTO II:    8:56.00                                                       
    AUTO III:    9:07.00                                                       
    PROVO II:    9:20.00                                                       
   PROVO III:    9:24.00                                                       
         NWC:   10:58.78                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brill, Eric               JR Western Wash           9:50.12   10   
  2 Hughes, Wes               SO Mt. Hood CC           10:22.85    8   
  3 Charvoz, Anthony          SO Puget Sound           10:52.58    6   
  4 Sokolsky, Lucas           FR Puget Sound           11:11.78    5   
  5 Sosa III, Frank           SO Unattached           X11:17.19  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Stadium: # 41.40  4/17/1993   , Western Oregon State                      
        Meet: * 41.40  4/17/1993   , Western Oregon College                    
     AUTO II:   40.19                                                          
    AUTO III:   41.00                                                          
    PROVO II:   41.35                                                          
   PROVO III:   41.95                                                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                               44.38   10   
     1) Lee, Erik FR                    2) Morrison, Scott SO             
     3) Cho, James JR                   4) Seel, Matt SO                  
  2 Puget Sound  'A'                                      45.00    8   
     1) McDonald, Myles SO              2) Haas, Michael SO               
     3) Park, Kupono FR                 4) Diesing, Lukas FR              
  3 Green River CC  'A'                                   45.39    6   
     1) Webster, Treyvon FR             2) Gilje, Cody FR                 
     3) Bateman, Kevin FR               4) Cange, Frank                   
  4 St. Martin's  'A'                                     46.00    5   
     1) Dodge, Travis JR                2) Hamman, John FR                
     3) Holland, Michael FR             4) Grossaint, Cameron SO          
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:16.67  4/18/1992   , Central Washington Unive                
        Meet: * 3:16.67  4/18/1992   , Central Washington Unive                
     AUTO II:   3:09.10                                                        
    AUTO III:   3:13.00                                                        
    PROVO II:   3:15.00                                                        
   PROVO III:   3:16.40                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                             3:26.43   1  10   
     1) Fremd, Kyle SO                  2) Power, Nathan FR               
     3) Alexander, Colin SO             4) Morrison, Scott SO             
  2 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                               3:27.01   1   8   
     1) Fisher, David SO                2) Bras, Orion JR                 
     3) Gorle, Blake FR                 4) Moog, Isaac JR                 
  3 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    3:30.64   1   6   
     1) Young, Zach SO                  2) Mulick, Nick SO                
     3) Hanke, Robert FR                4) Prettyman, Troy FR             
  4 Western Washington  'A'                             3:32.49   1   5   
     1) Villanueva, Phillip SR          2) Hopper, Dylan FR               
     3) Peters, Travis SO               4) Morales, Gabriel SR            
  5 Puget Sound  'A'                                    3:34.29   1   4   
     1) Marshall, Brian FR              2) Sample, Emerson SO             
     3) Soto, Bryan FR                  4) Tyree, Sean FR                 
  6 Olympic College  'A'                                3:38.04   2   3   
     1) Crock, Andrew FR                2) Delicino, Jeremy FR            
     3) Harvey-Tamplin, Kameron FR      4) Schruhl, Brenden FR            
  7 Green River CC  'A'                                 3:38.10   2   2   
     1) Hughes, Taylor FR               2) Bateman, Kevin FR              
     3) Fullen, Jacob SO                4) Webster, Treyvon FR            
  8 Central Washington  'B'                            x3:38.77   1 
     1) Hunter, Scott SO                2) Roddewig, Brandon SO           
     3) Venema, Andrew SO               4) Eidsmoe, Ryan JR               
  9 Puget Sound  'B'                                   x3:40.92   2 
     1) Clarke, Daniel JR               2) Cerne, Joe FR                  
     3) McDonald, Myles SO              4) Heflin, Matt SO                
 10 Pacific Lutheran  'B'                              x3:43.94   2 
     1) Ellington, Robert FR            2) Phillips, John SR              
     3) Perez, Joseph FR                4) Smith, Kyle FR                 
 11 Western Washington  'B'                            x3:48.40   1 
     1) Reiter, Joshua FR               2) Roberson, Jesse JR             
     3) Schick, Karsten FR              4) Howe, Nick FR                  
 12 Central Washington  'C'                          3:52:00.01   2 
     1) Steinke, Thomas SO              2)                                
     3) Lee, Erik FR                    4) Harris, Darnell SO             
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
     Stadium: # 2.10m  4/10/2004   Jeff Skiba, Unattached                      
        Meet: * 2.10m  4/10/2004   Jeff Skiba, Linfield                        
     AUTO II:   2.17m                                                          
    AUTO III:   2.11m                                                          
    PROVO II:   2.05m                                                          
   PROVO III:   2.03m                                                          
         NWC:   1.78m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boyes, Brennan               Unattached              X1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.94 2.04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bateman, Kevin            FR Green River              1.86m    6-01.25  10   
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Meikle, Ethan             FR Central Wash            J1.86m    6-01.25   8   
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Meyers, Lewis             SO Central Wash             1.81m    5-11.25   5.50
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
  4 Berendsen, Daniel         FR Puget Sound              1.81m    5-11.25   5.50
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
  6 Brown, Ryan               SR Western Wash            J1.81m    5-11.25   4   
     1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Caryl, Jason              SO Central Wash            J1.81m    5-11.25   3   
     1.81 1.86 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Cerne, Joe                FR Puget Sound                 NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Karnofski, Kyle           SO St. Martin's                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Steinke, Thomas           SO Central Wash                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Cruz, Ben                 FR Pacific Luth                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Sheriff, Tommy            JR Central Wash                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Olsen, Joshua             FR Pacific Luth                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Mungai, Joseph            FR Pacific Luth                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Astel, Taylor             SO Pacific Luth                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
     Stadium: # 5.03m  4/18/1992   Curt Heywood, Linfield                      
        Meet: * 5.03m  4/18/1992   Curt Heywood, Linfield                      
     AUTO II:   5.13m                                                          
    AUTO III:   5.07m                                                          
    PROVO II:   4.85m                                                          
   PROVO III:   4.75m                                                          
         NWC:   3.93m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Ryan               SR Western Wash             4.90m   16-00.75  10   
     4.55 4.70 4.90 5.15 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Rosenberg, Cal            SO Western Wash             4.55m   14-11.00   8   
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Zoellick, Ray             NA Seattle Paci             4.40m   14-05.25   6   
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Will, Tyler               FR Western Wash             4.25m   13-11.25   5   
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Komoto, Keenan            FR Western Wash            J4.25m   13-11.25   4   
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Roddewig, Brandon         SO Central Wash            J4.25m   13-11.25   3   
     4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Holt, Chester             JR Pacific Luth             4.10m   13-05.25   2   
     4.10 4.25 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Hunter, Scott             SO Central Wash            J4.10m   13-05.25   1   
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Johnson, Kevin               Unat-Smu                X3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.95 4.25 
        O  XXX 
 10 Millson, Michael          SR Western Wash             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Johnson, Nate             SO Seattle Paci            J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Cerne, Joe                FR Puget Sound             J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Barner, Matthew           FR Pacific Luth             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
        O  XXX 
 13 Steinke, Thomas           SO Central Wash             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
        O  XXX 
 -- Holland, Michael          FR St. Martin's                NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- VandenBos, Christopher    FR Western Wash                NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
     Stadium: # 7.30m  4/22/1995   Rob Rising, CWU                             
        Meet: * 7.30m  4/22/1995   Rob Rising, CWU                             
     AUTO II:   7.54m                                                          
    AUTO III:   7.33m                                                          
    PROVO II:   7.15m                                                          
   PROVO III:   7.05m                                                          
         NWC:   6.23m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Kyle                Unattached              X7.09m   2.5  23-03.25 
     6.49m(1.8) FOUL(2.5) 6.99m(0.8) 6.76m(-2.1) FOUL(4.1) 7.09m(2.5)
  2 Kamagata, Sakae           FR Central Wash             6.39m   1.6  20-11.75  10   
     FOUL(0.9) 6.39m(1.6) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.4)
  3 Howelton, Brian           SO Mt. Hood CC              6.38m   0.6  20-11.25   8   
     6.38m(0.6) 6.12m(-0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Mukai, Mickey             SO Western Wash             6.36m   2.0  20-10.50   6   
     6.26m(2.2) 6.16m(0.4) 6.28m(1.0) 6.01m(3.5) 6.36m(2.0) 6.27m(-0.6)
  5 Endresen, Ryan            SO Seattle Paci             6.31m   0.5  20-08.50   5   
     6.31m(0.5) 6.11m(-0.3) 6.00m(+0.0) 5.95m(2.4) 5.79m(1.8) PASS     
  6 Melu, Josh                FR Unattached              X6.18m   2.4  20-03.50 
     4.81m(0.6) FOUL(0.2) 5.96m(1.8) 6.18m(2.4) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.0)
  7 Haas, Michael             SO Puget Sound              6.01m   1.5  19-08.75   4   
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(1.7) 6.01m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Johnson, Kevin               Unat-Smu                X5.94m   1.4  19-06.00 
     5.94m(1.4) 5.87m(-0.7) 5.94m(0.6) 5.73m(2.9) PASS      PASS     
  9 Roddewig, Brandon         SO Central Wash             5.87m   1.5  19-03.25   3   
     5.61m(0.1) 5.87m(1.5) 5.80m(0.7)         
 10 Tran, Daniel              FR Western Wash             5.73m   4.5  18-09.75   2   
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(0.7) 5.73m(4.5)         
 11 Schick, Karsten           FR Western Wash             5.68m   1.2  18-07.75   1   
     4.71m(0.9) 5.56m(1.8) 5.68m(1.2)         
 12 McDonald, Myles           SO Puget Sound              5.62m  -0.4  18-05.25 
     4.96m(2.3) 5.62m(-0.4) FOUL(0.6)         
 13 Venema, Andrew            SO Central Wash             5.61m   1.8  18-05.00 
     5.61m(1.8) 5.42m(1.9) PASS              
 -- Cho, James                JR Central Wash              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(-1.2) PASS              
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
     Stadium: #  50-05  4/17/1993   James McCann, WOC                          
        Meet: *  50-05  4/17/1993   James McCann, WOC                          
     AUTO II:   15.64m                                                         
    AUTO III:   14.85m                                                         
    PROVO II:   14.50m                                                         
   PROVO III:   14.20m                                                         
         NWC:   12.34m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Reeves, I.V.              SO Pacific Luth            13.47m  -0.3  44-02.50  10   
     12.77m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.2) 13.47m(-0.3) 13.16m(0.4) 12.71m(+0.0)
  2 Melu, Josh                FR Unattached             X13.17m  -0.1  43-02.50 
     12.95m(-0.2) 13.11m(-0.4) 13.17m(-0.1) FOUL(1.7) 12.65m(0.7) FOUL(-0.8)
  3 Kamagata, Sakae           FR Central Wash           J13.17m   2.4  43-02.50   8   
     13.04m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.1) 13.17m(2.4) 12.84m(+0.0) 13.08m(0.5)
  4 Mukai, Mickey             SO Western Wash            12.96m   1.4  42-06.25   6   
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.7) 12.96m(1.4) 12.57m(0.3) 12.85m(1.5) 12.86m(+0.0)
  5 Cho, James                JR Central Wash            12.93m   0.3  42-05.25   5   
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.93m(0.3) 12.57m(1.8) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.2)
  6 Thomas, Travis            SO Olympic Coll            12.65m  +0.0  41-06.00   4   
     12.65m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 12.23m(-0.2) 12.31m(-1.1) 12.17m(0.9) 12.37m(0.3)
  7 Tran, Daniel              FR Western Wash            12.16m  +0.0  39-10.75   3   
     12.00m(1.6) 11.72m(-0.9) 12.16m(+0.0) 11.80m(-0.2) 12.00m(0.7) FOUL(1.4)
  8 Mungai, Joseph            FR Pacific Luth            11.59m   1.3  38-00.25   2   
     11.15m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) 11.59m(1.3) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.5)
  9 McDonald, Steven          SO Pacific Luth            11.31m  +0.0  37-01.25   1   
     11.31m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) PASS(0.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
     Stadium: #  57-04  6/3/1967    John Allamano, UW                          
        Meet: * 16.94m  4/22/1995   Scott Easley, WWU                          
     AUTO II:   17.79m                                                         
    AUTO III:   17.00m                                                         
    PROVO II:   16.10m                                                         
   PROVO III:   15.51m                                                         
         NWC:   13.03m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elder, Ben                SR Western Wash            15.07m   49-05.50  10   
      13.65m  14.61m  13.73m  14.59m  FOUL  15.07m
  2 Anderson, Bo              FR Seattle U.              14.81m   48-07.25   8   
      14.81m  14.68m  14.37m  13.74m  14.10m  14.05m
  3 Jensen, Mike              SO Central Wash            14.60m   47-11.00   6   
      14.56m  FOUL  14.60m  FOUL  14.51m  14.23m
  4 Westlin, Nelson           SO Western Wash            14.54m   47-08.50   5   
      14.15m  FOUL  14.54m  14.35m  FOUL  14.08m
  5 Ransavage, Ryan           SO Pacific Luth            14.37m   47-01.75   3.50
      13.94m  14.12m  14.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Peart, Kyle               FR Pacific Luth            14.37m   47-01.75   3.50
      14.18m  14.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Vavricka, Mike            JR Pacific Luth            13.77m   45-02.25   2   
      13.38m  13.72m  13.77m  FOUL  13.45m  13.59m
  8 Ramirez, Daniel           SR Central Wash            13.47m   44-02.50   1   
      12.56m  13.40m  13.47m  13.07m  FOUL  12.84m
  9 Benson, Chris             FR Mt. Hood CC             13.33m   43-09.00 
      12.17m  13.33m  12.65m         
 10 McNeill, Conor            SR Pacific Luth            13.32m   43-08.50 
      13.12m  12.88m  13.32m         
 11 Knight, Andrew            SO Western Wash            12.74m   41-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.74m         
 12 Stephens, Zach            FR Mt. Hood CC             12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.69m  FOUL  12.51m         
 13 Nichols, Tyler            JR Western Wash            12.29m   40-04.00 
      12.28m  12.29m  12.15m         
 14 Chue, Samuel              FR Western Wash            12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.14m  12.16m  FOUL           
 15 Boone, Dylan              FR St. Martin's            11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.83m  11.11m  FOUL         
 16 Allen, Ian                FR Central Wash            11.57m   37-11.50 
      FOUL  11.57m  FOUL         
 17 Price, James              FR Mt. Hood CC             11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.07m  11.18m  11.41m         
 18 Walters, Josh             FR Seattle U.              11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.23m  10.91m  10.62m         
 19 Day, Rick                 FR Puget Sound             10.77m   35-04.00 
      FOUL  10.77m  FOUL         
 20 Tiegs, Nicholas           FR Pacific Luth             9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.99m  9.56m  9.76m         
 21 McDonald, Myles           SO Puget Sound              9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.43m  9.51m  8.13m            
 -- Holmstrom, Eric           FR Central Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
     Stadium: # 52.84m  6/4/1966    Al Pemberton, UW                           
        Meet: * 50.44m  4/17/1999   Tony Hoiby, CWU                            
     AUTO II:   54.37m                                                         
    AUTO III:   52.72m                                                         
    PROVO II:   49.50m                                                         
   PROVO III:   48.00m                                                         
         NWC:   40.10m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elder, Ben                SR Western Wash            45.60m     149-07  10   
      45.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Boone, Dylan              FR St. Martin's            41.79m     137-01   8   
      41.79m  39.98m  39.41m  FOUL  41.61m  FOUL
  3 Westlin, Nelson           SO Western Wash            41.77m     137-00   6   
      FOUL  39.98m  FOUL  FOUL  41.77m  FOUL
  4 Chue, Samuel              FR Western Wash            41.30m     135-06   5   
      39.17m  39.67m  41.01m  FOUL  FOUL  41.30m
  5 Ramirez, Daniel           SR Central Wash            41.13m     134-11   4   
      FOUL  41.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.44m
  6 Ransavage, Ryan           SO Pacific Luth            40.29m     132-02   3   
      39.60m  FOUL  40.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jensen, Mike              SO Central Wash            40.15m     131-09   2   
      40.15m  39.52m  38.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Holmstrom, Eric           FR Central Wash            39.89m     130-10   1   
      FOUL  39.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.73m
  9 Gilbert, Jacob            SO Western Wash            39.47m     129-06 
      35.14m  39.47m  FOUL            
 10 Stephens, Zach            FR Mt. Hood CC             39.14m     128-05 
      37.43m  37.78m  39.14m            
 11 Oursland, Paul            FR Central Wash            38.56m     126-06 
      FOUL  35.24m  38.56m            
 12 Ibarra, Alan              FR Mt. Hood CC             37.16m     121-11 
      37.16m  34.98m  36.46m            
 13 Vavricka, Mike            JR Pacific Luth            37.02m     121-05 
      34.93m  37.02m  34.83m            
 14 Allen, Ian                FR Central Wash            36.66m     120-03 
      FOUL  36.66m  35.36m            
 15 Benson, Chris             FR Mt. Hood CC             36.59m     120-00 
      FOUL  34.25m  36.59m            
 16 McNeill, Conor            SR Pacific Luth            36.44m     119-07 
      35.01m  36.44m  FOUL            
 17 Anderson, Bo              FR Seattle U.              34.85m     114-04 
      30.45m  34.85m  FOUL            
 18 Poole, Shawn              SO Puget Sound             32.60m     106-11 
      32.60m  FOUL  31.00m            
 19 Price, James              FR Mt. Hood CC             25.84m      84-09 
      25.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Walters, Josh             FR Seattle U.              25.75m      84-06 
      25.75m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Peart, Kyle               FR Pacific Luth              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Nichols, Tyler            JR Western Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
     Stadium: # 64.86m  4/23/1988   Neil Kneip, Unattached                     
        Meet: * 64.84m  4/23/1988   Neil Kneip, Unattached                     
     AUTO II:   62.29m                                                         
    AUTO III:   59.38m                                                         
    PROVO II:   55.50m                                                         
   PROVO III:   53.00m                                                         
         NWC:   43.56m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Michael          SR Western Wash            56.80m     186-04  10   
      54.19m  53.77m  56.80m  53.73m  56.01m  56.00m
  2 McNeill, Conor            SR Pacific Luth            53.12m     174-03   8   
      FOUL  50.82m  50.67m  53.12m  52.78m  50.49m
  3 Jensen, Mike              SO Central Wash            48.35m     158-07   6   
      45.47m  46.00m  43.30m  47.09m  46.25m  48.35m
  4 Ransavage, Ryan           SO Pacific Luth            48.33m     158-07   5   
      48.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.65m
  5 Nichols, Tyler            JR Western Wash            46.62m     152-11   4   
      43.20m  FOUL  FOUL  46.62m  43.79m  44.86m
  6 Peart, Kyle               FR Pacific Luth            45.54m     149-05   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  44.37m  FOUL  45.54m  FOUL
  7 Elder, Ben                SR Western Wash            45.18m     148-03   2   
      42.02m  40.46m  42.84m  43.24m  FOUL  45.18m
  8 Berkedal, Bjorn           JR Pacific Luth            43.49m     142-08   1   
      38.98m  43.37m  43.49m  42.08m  43.06m  FOUL
  9 Walters, Josh             FR Seattle U.              42.56m     139-07 
      38.18m  38.88m  42.56m           
 10 Martin, Billy             SO Seattle Paci            41.70m     136-10 
      FOUL  41.70m  40.23m            
 11 Sheriff, Tommy            JR Central Wash            41.56m     136-04 
      38.12m  41.56m  FOUL           
 12 Haggarty, Brandan         FR Seattle U.              40.66m     133-05 
      37.20m  FOUL  40.66m           
 13 Vavricka, Mike            JR Pacific Luth            40.25m     132-01 
      40.25m  40.01m  FOUL           
 14 Anderson, Bo              FR Seattle U.              36.17m     118-08 
      30.38m  35.56m  36.17m           
 15 Knight, Andrew            SO Western Wash            35.23m     115-07 
      33.90m  35.23m  31.63m           
 16 Gilbert, Jacob            SO Western Wash            34.97m     114-09 
      FOUL  32.05m  34.97m           
 17 Tiegs, Nicholas           FR Pacific Luth            33.30m     109-03 
      FOUL  31.97m  33.30m           
 18 Chue, Samuel              FR Western Wash            30.55m     100-03 
      30.55m  27.39m  28.98m           
 19 Roberts, Cory             FR St. Martin's            30.21m      99-01 
      FOUL  30.21m  FOUL           
 20 Kee, Tatsuya              JR Western Wash            26.18m      85-11 
      26.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mayberry, Colby           JR Western Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Holmstrom, Eric           FR Central Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Oursland, Paul            FR Central Wash              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
     Stadium: # 64.32m  4/18/1992   Ken Weinberg, Linfield                     
        Meet: * 64.32m  4/18/1992   Ken Weinberg, Linfield                     
     AUTO II:   64.97m                                                         
    AUTO III:   63.00m                                                         
    PROVO II:   59.00m                                                         
   PROVO III:   58.90m                                                         
         NWC:   52.53m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Callahan, Tyler           FR Mt. Hood CC             65.51m#    214-11  10   
      60.54m  64.23m  FOUL  60.90m  FOUL  65.51m
  2 Martin, Billy             SO Seattle Paci            57.61m     189-00   8   
      57.61m  53.61m  55.60m  53.85m  FOUL  54.37m
  3 Derwin, Jace              SR Seattle Paci            55.60m     182-05   6   
      55.60m  55.29m  FOUL  50.96m  50.36m  FOUL
  4 Mayberry, Colby           JR Western Wash            53.56m     175-09   5   
      53.56m  FOUL  FOUL  48.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Cerne, Joe                FR Puget Sound             52.25m     171-05   4   
      52.25m  FOUL  50.07m  49.00m  51.20m  47.21m
  6 Sheriff, Tommy            JR Central Wash            50.67m     166-03   3   
      50.67m  50.31m  45.38m  47.68m  44.73m  45.32m
  7 Hass, Stephen             FR Pacific Luth            48.86m     160-04   2   
      44.82m  44.59m  48.86m  42.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Johnson, Nate             SO Seattle Paci            48.71m     159-10   1   
      48.03m  48.71m  46.58m  47.65m  46.63m    
  9 Player, Anthony           SO St. Martin's            46.87m     153-09 
      46.87m  46.04m  FOUL         
 10 Ibarra, Alan              FR Mt. Hood CC             44.82m     147-00 
      44.25m  44.25m  44.82m         
 11 Caryl, Jason              SO Central Wash            43.32m     142-01 
      43.32m  42.50m  41.04m           
 12 Gorle, Blake              FR Pacific Luth            41.42m     135-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.42m         
 13 Berkedal, Bjorn           JR Pacific Luth            40.97m     134-05 
      39.73m  40.97m  FOUL            
 14 Roberts, Cory             FR St. Martin's            30.39m      99-08 
      30.39m  29.95m  FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Seattle Pacific            210.50     2) Western Washington        135.50
    3) Central Washington         126.50     4) Puget Sound                61.25
    5) Pacific Lutheran            60        6) St. Martin's               57.50
    7) Mt. Hood CC                 35        8) Evergreen State College    12   
    9) Seattle U.                   9       10) Olympic College             6.25
   11) Green River CC               4.50    12) Skagit Valley               4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Western Washington         232        2) Central Washington        130   
    3) Pacific Lutheran            86        4) Mt. Hood CC                68   
    5) Seattle Pacific             65        6) Puget Sound                48.50
    7) Green River CC              29        8) St. Martin's               20   
    9) Olympic College             13.50    10) Skagit Valley              12   
   11) Seattle U.                   8       12) Evergreen State College     5