Licensed to Pacific Lutheran University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/12/2011 07:31 PM
                       2011 PLU Invitational - 3/12/2011                       
                                Parkland, Wash.                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Katheryn Jahnsen             Pacific Luth           12.71      12.7h   NWI  1   8   
  1 Chelsea Genther              Central Wash           12.72      12.7h   NWI  1   8   
  1 BryAnne Wochnick             Seattle Paci           12.30      12.7h   NWI  1   8   
  4 Alyssa Lout                  Seattle U.             12.85      12.8h   NWI  1   4.50
  4 Sarah Takayoshi              Central Wash           12.87      12.8h   NWI  1   4.50
  6 Alexis Ramos                 Central Wash           12.91      13.2h   NWI  1   3   
  7 Madison Sehlke               Pacific Luth           13.03      13.3h   NWI  2   1.50
  7 Adaligza Medina              St. Martin's           13.00      13.3h   NWI  2   1.50
  9 Maddie Harper                Lewis & Clar           13.88      13.4h   NWI  3 
  9 Brianna Clarke               Seattle Paci                      13.4h   NWI  4 
 11 Madison Keele                Pacific Luth                      13.6h   NWI  3 
 11 Rebecca Belvin               Puget Sound            13.99      13.6h   NWI  3 
 13 Leslie Cannon                Green River            13.80      13.7h   NWI  2 
 14 Andi Glaeser                 Lewis & Clar           13.79      13.8h   NWI  2 
 15 Liz Hampton                  Central Wash           13.56      13.9h   NWI  2 
 15 Haylee Cannon                Green River            13.80      13.9h   NWI  2 
 17 Keidy Guillen                Skagit Valley                     14.2h   NWI  4 
 18 Tiffany Boyd                 Pacific Luth                      14.4h   NWI  3 
 19 Khadijah Tividad             Pacific Luth                      14.7h   NWI  3 
 20 Evelyn Coleman               Evergreen St           15.66      16.0h   NWI  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Crystal Sims                 Seattle Paci           26.36      25.7h   NWI  1  10   
  2 Emily Quatier                Seattle Paci           26.32      26.0h   NWI  1   8   
  3 Seanna Pitassi               Central Wash           26.57      26.3h   NWI  2   6   
  4 BryAnne Wochnick             Seattle Paci           26.66      26.4h   NWI  2   4   
  4 Cheyenne Feliz               Lewis & Clar           26.44      26.4h   NWI  1   4   
  4 Kishia Mitchell              Seattle Paci           25.95      26.4h   NWI  1   4   
  7 Jenifer Pike                 Seattle Paci           26.72      26.9h   NWI  2   1.50
  7 Myisha Valentine             Seattle Paci           26.20      26.9h   NWI  1   1.50
  9 Sarah Takayoshi              Central Wash           26.91      27.1h   NWI  2 
 10 Katy Gross                   Seattle Paci           27.20      27.3h   NWI  3 
 10 Alexis Ramos                 Central Wash           26.85      27.3h   NWI  2 
 12 Morgan Trask                 Pacific Luth                      27.4h   NWI  5 
 13 Alyssa Lout                  Seattle U.             26.30      27.5h   NWI  1 
 14 Lisa Weaver                  Seattle Paci           27.65      27.6h   NWI  3 
 15 Adaligza Medina              St. Martin's           27.50      27.9h   NWI  3 
 16 Rebecca Belvin               Puget Sound            29.44      28.6h   NWI  5 
 17 Leslie Cannon                Green River            27.30      28.7h   NWI  3 
 18 Maggie Gorwky                Lewis & Clar           29.11      29.1h   NWI  4 
 19 Grace Thompson               Green River            27.80      29.5h   NWI  3 
 20 Keidy Guillen                Skagit Valley                     29.7h   NWI  5 
 21 Khadijah Tividad             Pacific Luth                      31.2h   NWI  5 
 22 Evelyn Coleman               Evergreen St           32.81      34.2h   NWI  5 
 -- Tahlie Cablayan              Philippines            25.88     X26.5h   NWI  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emily Quatier                Seattle Paci           57.84      57.6h   1  10   
  2 Kishia Mitchell              Seattle Paci           57.28      59.3h   1   8   
  3 BryAnne Wochnick             Seattle Paci           58.97    1:00.4h   1   6   
  4 Cheyenne Feliz               Lewis & Clar           59.76    1:00.6h   2   4.50
  4 Kaitlyn Parrott              Central Wash         1:00.73    1:00.6h   3   4.50
  6 Myisha Valentine             Seattle Paci         1:00.07    1:00.9h   2   3   
  7 Chelsea Miller               Northwest U.           59.42    1:01.0h   2   2   
  8 Seanna Pitassi               Central Wash           59.48    1:01.8h   2   1   
  9 Lisa Weaver                  Seattle Paci         1:01.55    1:02.2h   3 
 10 Alicia Burns                 Puget Sound          1:02.88    1:03.20   3 
 11 Morgan Trask                 Pacific Luth         1:03.45    1:03.4h   4 
 12 Meg Gilbertson               Puget Sound          1:01.00    1:04.5h   3 
 13 Maggie Gorwky                Lewis & Clar         1:05.58    1:04.6h   4 
 14 Ashley Frank                 Olympic Coll         1:07.00    1:04.7h   5 
 15 Kelsey Brown                 Seattle Paci           59.00    1:04.8h   1 
 16 Brenda Seymour               Puget Sound          1:04.00    1:05.2h   4 
 17 Grace Thompson               Green River          1:04.00    1:08.3h   4 
 18 Keidy Guillen                Skagit Valley                   1:10.6h   5 
 -- Tahlie Cablayan              Philippines            58.84   X1:00.1h   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joscelyn Minton              St. Martin's         2:19.60    2:23.3h   10   
  2 Taylor Kartes                Central Wash         2:19.56    2:26.0h    8   
  3 Allison Young                Pacific Luth         2:27.00    2:26.5h    6   
  4 Erika Copeland               St. Martin's         2:25.00    2:27.3h    5   
  5 Connie Morgan                Central Wash         2:21.87    2:28.0h    4   
  6 Emily Fagan                  Lewis & Clar         2:18.00    2:28.3h    3   
  7 Annie Laweryson              St. Martin's         2:26.00    2:29.8h    2   
  8 Lindsey Wagner               Northwest U.         2:21.50    2:30.6h    1   
  9 Rachel Feiring               Olympic Coll         2:35.00    2:32.3h  
 10 Chiara Rose-Witt             Pacific Luth         2:24.04    2:34.6h  
 11 Cara Gillespie               Puget Sound          2:30.00    2:37.6h  
 12 Carrie Keith                 Puget Sound          2:35.00    2:43.9h  
 13 Allison Cole                 Puget Sound                     2:49.6h  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joscelyn Minton              St. Martin's         4:54.51    4:46.53   10   
  2 Allison Cutting              Seattle Paci         4:40.00    4:46.82    8   
  3 Emily Fagan                  Lewis & Clar         4:57.73    4:52.02    6   
  4 Emily Thomas                 Lewis & Clar         4:54.07    4:53.93    5   
  5 Heidi Laabs-Johnson          Seattle Paci         4:45.00    4:56.19    4   
  6 Olivia Foster                Lewis & Clar         4:58.79    4:59.89    3   
  7 Lindsey Wagner               Northwest U.         4:51.98    5:03.11    2   
  8 Annie Laweryson              St. Martin's         4:55.65    5:05.31    1   
  9 Ellen Mering                 Lewis & Clar         5:04.66    5:05.42  
 10 Kara Batdorff                Lewis & Clar         5:12.80    5:12.36  
 11 Cara Gillespie               Puget Sound          5:19.00    5:12.82  
 12 Kathryn Flyte                Puget Sound          5:20.00    5:13.12  
 13 Sigrid Thoreson              Northwest U.         5:35.00    5:19.20  
 14 Allison Prather              Seattle U.           5:30.00    5:19.70  
 15 Rachel Feiring               Olympic Coll         5:55.00    5:33.80  
 16 Brittany Long                Northwest U.         5:40.00    5:39.20  
 17 Surin Kim                    Green River          6:45.00    6:22.10  
 18 Carelia Agis                 St. Martin's         5:45.00    6:32.90  
 -- Mollee Huisinga              Unattached           5:20.00   X5:14.85  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marnie Hazlehurst            Puget Sound         18:54.22   18:37.7h   10   
  2 Kelsey Croall                Lewis & Clar        19:08.86   18:51.9h    8   
  3 Alanna Steele                Skagit Valley       19:12.85   19:06.2h    6   
  4 Kaitlynn Pecha               St. Martin's        18:54.16   19:34.3h    5   
  5 Ashley Llapitan              St. Martin's        19:45.00   20:01.3h    4   
  6 Stefani Castile              Green River         19:30.00   20:17.3h    3   
  7 Amanda Valera                Central Wash        19:54.00   20:22.7h    2   
  8 Brooke Peaden                Puget Sound                    20:29.2h    1   
  9 Ashley Dalton                Seattle U.          20:50.00   20:44.5h  
 10 Whitney Janicki              Green River         20:00.00   20:51.6h  
 11 Raven Campbell               Lewis & Clar        21:02.84   20:54.5h  
 12 Ashley Rice                  Central Wash        21:11.10   20:55.8h  
 13 Kelly Lam                    Skagit Valley                  22:28.5h  
 14 Zoya Bland                   Skagit Valley                  23:46.2h  
 -- Mollee Huisinga              Unattached          19:16.00  X19:32.3h  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Throgmorton          Lewis & Clar                   40:37.68   10   
  2 Erinn Kuest                  Pacific Luth                   41:22.02    8   
  3 Candace Attwood              Pacific Luth        43:27.69   44:02.66    6   
  4 Britta Peterson              Evergreen St        41:30.00   45:16.08    5   
  5 Dolores Quichocho            Pacific Luth                   51:13.73    4   
  6 Shelby Fobert                Pacific Luth                   52:46.73    3   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Terra Schumacher             Seattle Paci           14.30      15.3h   NWI  1  10   
  2 Chelsea Genther              Central Wash           15.44      15.4h   NWI  1   8   
  3 Ali Worthen                  Seattle Paci           15.75      15.8h   NWI  1   6   
  4 Katharine Lotze              Central Wash           15.80      16.0h   NWI  2   5   
  5 Alexis Ramos                 Central Wash           16.21      16.3h   NWI  2   4   
  6 Haylee Cannon                Green River            16.15      17.1h   NWI  2   3   
  7 Christin Blanton             Pacific Luth                      18.0h   NWI  3   2   
  8 Skyler Hardy                 Skagit Valley                     18.6h   NWI  2   1   
  9 Jorgina Moore                Pacific Luth                      19.8h   NWI  2 
 -- Michelle Howe                Unattached             14.53     X14.8h   NWI  1 
 -- Sarah Frey                   Unattached             15.10     X14.9h   NWI  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Natalie Nobbs                Seattle Paci         1:07.07    1:07.4h   1  10   
  2 Kira Lewis                   Seattle Paci         1:07.00    1:09.3h   1   8   
  3 Irene Moore                  Olympic Coll         1:15.00    1:12.0h   2   5.50
  3 Liz Hampton                  Central Wash         1:11.25    1:12.0h   1   5.50
  5 Erica Johnson                Pacific Luth         1:14.59    1:12.3h   2   4   
  6 Chelsea Genther              Central Wash         1:09.90    1:13.2h   1   3   
  7 Sam Courtain                 Lewis & Clar         1:14.11    1:13.5h   2   2   
  8 Siri Berg                    Central Wash         1:12.18    1:16.0h   2   1   
  9 Dana Prior                   Pacific Luth         1:21.46    1:16.6h   3 
 10 Skyler Hardy                 Skagit Valley                   1:17.0h   3 
 11 Jorgina Moore                Pacific Luth                    1:18.7h   3 
 -- Sarah Frey                   Unattached           1:01.23   X1:04.0h   1 
 -- Michelle Howe                Unattached           1:04.95   X1:05.9h   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kayla Wilkins                Seattle Paci        12:04.69   11:56.37   10   
  2 Carrie Keith                 Puget Sound         11:48.59   12:05.80    8   
  3 Kristi Fairbanks             Western Wash        12:20.00   12:10.54    6   
  4 Krysta Carrick               Seattle Paci        12:12.02   12:12.71    5   
  5 Julia Johnson                Northwest U.        12:12.70   12:18.17    4   
  6 Josie Becker                 Seattle Paci        12:28.04   12:18.55    3   
  7 Danika Lawson                St. Martin's                   12:36.23    2   
  8 Miranda Lahman               Western Wash        12:20.00   12:57.35    1   
  9 Treva Vollmer                Puget Sound         13:07.76   13:01.10  
 10 Alyssa Rowland               Pacific Luth        13:08.00   13:21.14  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                             49.80      49.41   10   
     1) Alexis Ramos                    2) Sarah Takayoshi                
     3) Seanna Pitassi                  4) Chelsea Genther                
  2 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                               52.30      51.26    8   
     1) Madison Keele                   2) Madison Sehlke                 
     3) Nicole Jones                    4) Katheryn Jahnsen               
  3 Puget Sound  'A'                                    52.27      52.81    6   
     1) Sarah Stillman                  2) Meg Gilbertson                 
     3) Alicia Burns                    4) Andrea Leiken                  
  4 Lewis & Clark  'A'                                  54.80      54.74    5   
     1) Andi Glaeser                    2) Maggie Gorwky                  
     3) Maddie Harper                   4) Sam Courtain                   
  5 Puget Sound  'B'                                    54.54     x54.91  
     1) Brenda Seymour                  2) Andi Nelson                    
     3) Aspen Mayberry                  4) Rebecca Belvin                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                           4:02.11    4:08.3h   1  10   
     1) Kaitlyn Parrott                 2) Katharine Lotze                
     3) Connie Morgan                   4) Seanna Pitassi                 
  2 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                             4:18.52    4:22.2h   1   8   
     1) Morgan Trask                    2) Allison Young                  
     3) Alyssa Rowland                  4) Chiara Rose-Witt               
  3 Pacific Lutheran  'B'                             4:21.00   x4:45.0h   2 
     1) Christin Blanton                2) Tiffany Boyd                   
     3) Erica Johnson                   4) Jorgina Moore                  
  4 Green River CC  'A'                               4:20.00    4:56.2h   2   6   
     1) Diana Evans                     2) Stefani Castile                
     3) Navpreet Kaur                   4) Whitney Janicki                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Katy Gross                   Seattle Paci           1.65m      1.58m    5-02.25   9   
  1 Amanda Overdick              Western Wash           1.67m      1.58m    5-02.25   9   
  3 Taylor Yoro                  St. Martin's           1.51m      1.54m    5-00.50   6   
  4 Brittany Tri                 Seattle Paci           1.51m      1.48m    4-10.25   2.50
  4 Arianna Warren               Seattle Paci           1.51m      1.48m    4-10.25   2.50
  4 Cymbree DeCosta              St. Martin's           1.46m      1.48m    4-10.25   2.50
  4 Crystal Sims                 Seattle Paci           1.60m      1.48m    4-10.25   2.50
  4 Shelby Napiontek             Central Wash           1.56m      1.48m    4-10.25   2.50
  4 Siri Berg                    Central Wash           1.52m      1.48m    4-10.25   2.50
 10 Meaghan Tomasiewicz          Evergreen St           1.43m      1.43m    4-08.25 
 10 Kailene Rollins              Evergreen St           1.43m      1.43m    4-08.25 
 10 Christin Blanton             Pacific Luth           1.47m      1.43m    4-08.25 
 10 Maggie Rowe                  Puget Sound            1.60m      1.43m    4-08.25 
 10 Jenifer Pike                 Seattle Paci           1.55m      1.43m    4-08.25 
 15 Kelsey Smith                 Pacific Luth           1.32m      1.38m    4-06.25 
 -- Katheryn Jahnsen             Pacific Luth           1.35m         NH            
 -- Michelle Glass               Unattached             1.57m     X1.48m    4-10.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lindsey Wessa                Northwest U.        10-08.25   10-06.00      3.20m  10   
  2 Karis Anderson               Western Wash        11-01.00   10-00.00      3.04m   8   
  3 Hannah Swigart               Central Wash         9-07.00    9-06.00      2.89m   5.50
  3 Samantha Hull                St. Martin's         9-07.00    9-06.00      2.89m   5.50
  5 Amy Jo Puckett               Western Wash         9-10.50    9-00.00      2.74m   3   
  5 Jennifer Johnson             St. Martin's         8-11.75    9-00.00      2.74m   3   
  5 Kelly Yelverton              Lewis & Clar        10-04.00    9-00.00      2.74m   3   
  8 Elizabeth Howe               Western Wash        10-08.00    8-06.00      2.59m   0.50
  8 Diana DiMarco                Western Wash        11-00.25    8-06.00      2.59m   0.50
 10 Angela Kern                  Pacific Luth         8-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 11 Treva Vollmer                Puget Sound                     6-06.00      1.98m 
 12 Alyssa Rowland               Pacific Luth                    6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Kaitlin Davis                Central Wash        11-06.50         NH            
 -- Jamie Larsen                 Central Wash        10-10.00         NH            
 -- Maddie Harper                Lewis & Clar         9-00.25         NH            
 -- Meaghan Tomasiewicz          Evergreen St         9-00.25         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kaila Weiks                  St. Martin's           5.20m      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50  10   
  2 Katharine Lotze              Central Wash           4.86m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25   8   
  3 Julianna Sackeyfio           St. Martin's           4.84m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25   6   
  4 Dana Prior                   Pacific Luth           4.13m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50   5   
  5 Tiffany Boyd                 Pacific Luth           4.90m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25   4   
  6 Laura Santos-Bishop          Lewis & Clar           4.24m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75   3   
  7 Madison Keele                Pacific Luth           4.72m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25   2   
  8 Brady Tsukamaki              Pacific Luth           4.55m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25   1   
  9 Maggie Gorwky                Lewis & Clar           4.04m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 10 Katherine Groesbeck          Lewis & Clar           4.03m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 11 Khadijah Tividad             Pacific Luth           4.09m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Trinna Miranda               Seattle Paci          10.97m     10.82m   NWI  35-06.00  10   
  2 Julianna Sackeyfio           St. Martin's          10.87m     10.58m   NWI  34-08.50   8   
  3 Becca Urbany                 Seattle U.            10.67m     10.09m   NWI  33-01.25   6   
  4 Tiffany Boyd                 Pacific Luth          10.13m      9.48m   NWI  31-01.25   5   
  5 Madison Sehlke               Pacific Luth           9.80m      9.44m   NWI  30-11.75   4   
  6 Arianna Warren               Seattle Paci                      9.43m   NWI  30-11.25   2.50
  6 Brady Tsukamaki              Pacific Luth           9.77m      9.43m   NWI  30-11.25   2.50
  8 Amanda Luna                  Seattle U.            10.75m      9.22m   NWI  30-03.00   1   
 -- Laura Santos-Bishop          Lewis & Clar           9.46m       FOUL                 
 -- Katherine Groesbeck          Lewis & Clar           8.70m       FOUL                 
 -- Madison Keele                Pacific Luth           9.32m       FOUL                 
 -- Christin Blanton             Pacific Luth                       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Torrie Self                  Central Wash          13.97m     12.09m   39-08.00  10   
  2 Jordan Stueckle              Central Wash          12.81m     11.82m   38-09.50   8   
  3 Shaina Afoa                  Central Wash          13.43m     11.48m   37-08.00   6   
  4 Kaylee Baumstark             Central Wash          12.48m     11.28m   37-00.25   5   
  5 Amy Madden                   Lewis & Clar          11.15m     10.73m   35-02.50   4   
  6 Elizabeth Thatcher           St. Martin's          11.59m     10.67m   35-00.25   3   
  7 Jessica Kneip                Northwest U.          10.37m     10.65m   34-11.25   2   
  8 Emee Mathew                  Seattle U.            10.37m     10.31m   33-10.00   1   
  9 Bethany Richards             Seattle U.            10.72m     10.16m   33-04.00 
 10 Samantha Potter              Pacific Luth          11.96m     10.08m   33-01.00 
 11 Sara Blakely                 Seattle U.            11.12m      9.80m   32-02.00 
 12 Liz Johnson                  Lewis & Clar          10.39m      9.72m   31-10.75 
 13 Katheryn Jahnsen             Pacific Luth          10.04m      8.96m   29-04.75 
 14 Jacque Korn                  Central Wash          10.18m      8.79m   28-10.25 
 15 Teilissa Tua                 St. Martin's          10.68m      8.55m   28-00.75 
 16 Kelsey Ryneski               Pacific Luth           9.12m      8.40m   27-06.75 
 17 Hannah Seibel                Lewis & Clar           8.78m      8.33m   27-04.00 
 18 Adrienne Ross                Pacific Luth           8.50m      7.50m   24-07.25 
 19 Hannah Scholter              St. Martin's           7.50m      7.02m   23-00.50 
 -- Rebecca Galart               Northwest U.           9.50m       FOUL            
 -- Katelyn Smith                Pacific Luth           9.86m       FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Torrie Self                  Central Wash          42.66m     40.45m     132-08  10   
  2 Shaina Afoa                  Central Wash          39.69m     36.01m     118-02   8   
  3 Samantha Potter              Pacific Luth          36.16m     35.40m     116-02   6   
  4 Kaylee Baumstark             Central Wash          37.01m     32.20m     105-08   5   
  5 Jessica Kneip                Northwest U.          33.65m     31.75m     104-02   4   
  6 Cadie Kneip                  Northwest U.          34.61m     31.62m     103-09   3   
  7 Elizabeth Thatcher           St. Martin's          38.10m     30.75m     100-11   2   
  8 Liz Johnson                  Lewis & Clar          30.32m     29.29m      96-01   1   
  9 Katherine Landerholm         Lewis & Clar          31.30m     28.88m      94-09 
 10 Katelyn Smith                Pacific Luth          28.00m     25.97m      85-02 
 11 Rebecca Galart               Northwest U.          26.41m     25.58m      83-11 
 12 Jacque Korn                  Central Wash          32.00m     25.35m      83-02 
 13 Jordan Stueckle              Central Wash          35.00m     24.87m      81-07 
 14 Kelsey Ryneski               Pacific Luth          24.00m     23.62m      77-06 
 15 Erin Buzzard                 Pacific Luth          26.00m     22.28m      73-01 
 16 Adrienne Ross                Pacific Luth          25.00m     22.25m      73-00 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Torrie Self                  Central Wash          54.67m     49.23m     161-06  10   
  2 Lindsay Wells                Western Wash          45.73m     44.80m     147-00   8   
  3 Kaylee Baumstark             Central Wash          39.64m     42.00m     137-09   6   
  4 Amy Madden                   Lewis & Clar          38.20m     40.29m     132-02   5   
  5 Maggie Klee                  Puget Sound           39.61m     39.71m     130-03   4   
  6 Jacque Korn                  Central Wash          25.00m     39.42m     129-04   3   
  7 Cadie Kneip                  Northwest U.          34.03m     35.85m     117-07   2   
  8 Brianna Clarke               Seattle Paci          33.53m     34.84m     114-04   1   
  9 Jordan Stueckle              Central Wash          46.35m     34.52m     113-03 
 10 Jessica Kneip                Northwest U.          36.50m     33.23m     109-00 
 11 Ayla Mull                    Pacific Luth          27.87m     32.02m     105-01 
 12 Erin Buzzard                 Pacific Luth          31.03m     31.68m     103-11 
 13 Samantha Potter              Pacific Luth          31.87m     30.98m     101-08 
 14 Kelsey Ryneski               Pacific Luth          32.54m     30.51m     100-01 
 15 Adrienne Ross                Pacific Luth          27.88m     26.62m      87-04 
 16 Sara Blakely                 Seattle U.            31.78m     26.44m      86-09 
 17 Rebecca Galart               Northwest U.          30.00m     25.82m      84-08 
 18 Hannah Seibel                Lewis & Clar          25.14m     25.78m      84-07 
 19 Christina Gilbert            Puget Sound           25.74m     25.25m      82-10 
 20 Teilissa Tua                 St. Martin's          30.00m     25.22m      82-09 
 21 Shaina Afoa                  Central Wash          31.00m     23.75m      77-11 
 22 Candace Attwood              Pacific Luth          20.00m     19.47m      63-10 
 -- Shreese Daniels              Unattached            40.23m    X41.90m     137-06 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carly Andrews                Seattle Paci          40.59m     38.44m     126-01  10   
  2 Samantha Hull                St. Martin's          39.25m     35.47m     116-04   8   
  3 Jenifer Pike                 Seattle Paci          37.43m     33.14m     108-09   6   
  4 Brittany Tri                 Seattle Paci          35.79m     32.38m     106-03   5   
  5 Jacque Korn                  Central Wash          33.00m     32.26m     105-10   4   
  6 Katelyn Smith                Pacific Luth          34.86m     31.25m     102-06   3   
  7 Kaylee Baumstark             Central Wash          37.54m     30.05m      98-07   2   
  8 Kirstin Howley               Puget Sound           33.50m     29.90m      98-01   1   
  9 Siri Berg                    Central Wash          29.65m     29.80m      97-09 
 10 Katherine Landerholm         Lewis & Clar          33.39m     29.56m      97-00 
 11 Natalie Levy                 Lewis & Clar          28.28m     28.43m      93-03 
 12 Liz Johnson                  Lewis & Clar          27.34m     28.22m      92-07 
 13 Ali Worthen                  Seattle Paci          30.27m     28.12m      92-03 
 14 Rebecca Galart               Northwest U.          31.67m     27.41m      89-11 
 15 Hannah Scholter              St. Martin's          30.14m     26.59m      87-03 
 16 Clare Monahan                Seattle U.            29.99m     25.81m      84-08 
 17 Crystal Sims                 Seattle Paci          32.74m     25.71m      84-04 
 18 Adrienne Ross                Pacific Luth                     24.37m      79-11 
 -- Nicole Kelp                  Unattached            33.52m    X26.36m      86-06 
 -- Michelle Howe                Unattached            18.00m    X18.70m      61-04 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Kevin Carpenter              Lewis & Clar           11.04      10.8h   NWI  1  10   
  2 I.V. Reeves                  Pacific Luth           11.10      10.9h   NWI  1   8   
  3 Taylor Fitch                 Seattle U.             11.50      11.0h   NWI  2   6   
  4 Edd Brown                    St. Martin's           11.30      11.2h   NWI  1   5   
  5 Daniel Blasher               Lewis & Clar           11.33      11.3h   NWI  2   4   
  6 Scott Hunter                 Central Wash           11.97      11.4h   NWI  4   2   
  6 Chris Morrison               Puget Sound            11.75      11.4h   NWI  4   2   
  6 Nate Jackson                 Pacific Luth           11.58      11.4h   NWI  3   2   
  9 Daniel Clarke                Puget Sound            11.56      11.5h   NWI  2 
  9 Joevonte Mayes               Lewis & Clar           11.57      11.5h   NWI  2 
  9 Micah Grounds                Seattle Paci           11.34      11.5h   NWI  2 
 12 Christian Demouchet          Central Wash           11.43      11.6h   NWI  2 
 12 Anthony Hogan                Central Wash           11.30      11.6h   NWI  1 
 12 Dustin Bratten               Seattle Paci           11.25      11.6h   NWI  1 
 12 Lukas Diesing                Puget Sound            11.80      11.6h   NWI  4 
 16 Kupono Park                  Puget Sound            12.11      11.8h   NWI  4 
 17 Robert Ellington             Pacific Luth           12.44      11.9h   NWI  5 
 17 Alex Holden                  Pacific Luth           11.97      11.9h   NWI  4 
 19 Michael Holland              St. Martin's           11.85      12.0h   NWI  4 
 20 DeVonce' Irving              Pacific Luth           12.44      12.3h   NWI  5 
 20 Jordan Adamson               Pacific Luth           12.18      12.3h   NWI  5 
 22 Alee Meneses                 Green River            11.60      12.8h   NWI  3 
 23 Ryan McNamara                Northwest U.           13.30      13.2h   NWI  6 
 -- Williwu Siefa                Northwest U.           11.50        DNF   NWI  2 
 -- Phillip Bennett              Unattached             11.40     X11.0h   NWI  2 
 -- Erik Lee                     Unattached             11.60     X11.4h   NWI  3 
 -- Kevin Johnson                Unat-Smu               12.00     X11.7h   NWI  4 
 -- Jacob Wilcher                Unat-Grcc              11.75     X11.8h   NWI  3 
 -- Treyvon Webster              Unat-Grcc              11.60     X12.2h   NWI  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Scott Morrison               Central Wash           22.33      21.9h   NWI  1  10   
  2 Kevin Carpenter              Lewis & Clar           22.24      22.0h   NWI  1   8   
  3 Taylor Fitch                 Seattle U.             23.19      22.6h   NWI  2   6   
  4 I.V. Reeves                  Pacific Luth           22.06      22.8h   NWI  1   4.50
  4 Kyle Fremd                   Central Wash           23.22      22.8h   NWI  3   4.50
  6 Logan Johnson                Skagit Valley          22.91      22.9h   NWI  2   3   
  7 Isaac Moog                   Pacific Luth           24.20      23.2h   NWI  5   1.50
  7 Matt Seel                    Central Wash           22.59      23.2h   NWI  1   1.50
  9 Micah Grounds                Seattle Paci           23.35      23.3h   NWI  3 
 10 David Fisher                 Pacific Luth           24.22      23.5h   NWI  5 
 11 Michael Haas                 Puget Sound            23.69      23.6h   NWI  4 
 11 Lukas Diesing                Puget Sound            23.53      23.6h   NWI  3 
 11 Cameron Grossaint            St. Martin's           24.26      23.6h   NWI  5 
 14 Courtney Williams            Northwest U.           22.80      23.8h   NWI  2 
 15 Chris Morrison               Puget Sound            24.59      23.9h   NWI  6 
 15 Joevonte Mayes               Lewis & Clar           23.60      23.9h   NWI  4 
 17 Christian Demouchet          Central Wash           23.01      24.0h   NWI  2 
 18 John Hamman                  St. Martin's           24.81      24.1h   NWI  6 
 19 Robert Ellington             Pacific Luth           24.95      24.3h   NWI  6 
 20 Blake Gorle                  Pacific Luth           24.60      24.4h   NWI  6 
 21 Nik Borisov                  Northwest U.           23.90      24.5h   NWI  5 
 22 Kupono Park                  Puget Sound            24.91      24.6h   NWI  6 
 23 Anthony Hodge                Skagit Valley                     24.8h   NWI  8 
 24 Quinn Bailey                 Lewis & Clar           24.70      25.0h   NWI  6 
 25 DeVonce' Irving              Pacific Luth           25.73      25.5h   NWI  7 
 26 Alee Meneses                 Green River            24.00      25.9h   NWI  5 
 27 Lukas Arella                 Lewis & Clar           26.73      26.3h   NWI  7 
 28 Boden Vanderloop             Olympic Coll           29.00      26.5h   NWI  7 
 29 Ryan McNamara                Northwest U.           27.49      28.2h   NWI  7 
 -- Phillip Bennett              Unattached             22.50     X22.3h   NWI  1 
 -- Erik Lee                     Unattached             23.60     X23.5h   NWI  4 
 -- Kevin Bateman                Unat-Grcc              23.74     X24.1h   NWI  4 
 -- Jacob Wilcher                Unat-Grcc              23.52     X24.8h   NWI  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott Morrison               Central Wash           49.46      48.8h   1  10   
  2 Colin Alexander              Central Wash           50.57      49.9h   1   8   
  3 Logan Johnson                Skagit Valley          49.56      50.1h   1   6   
  4 Dusty Duncan                 Seattle Paci           50.26      50.3h   1   5   
  5 David Fisher                 Pacific Luth           50.78      50.9h   2   4   
  6 Kyle Fremd                   Central Wash           50.67      51.0h   2   3   
  7 Ryan Endresen                Seattle Paci           51.35      51.2h   2   2   
  8 Isaac Moog                   Pacific Luth           54.00      51.4h   5   1   
  9 Orion Bras                   Pacific Luth           53.00      51.6h   4 
 10 Matt Seel                    Central Wash           51.97      52.0h   3 
 10 Sean Tyree                   Puget Sound            50.80      52.0h   2 
 12 Cameron Grossaint            St. Martin's           51.75      52.4h   3 
 13 Dustin Bratten               Seattle Paci           50.50      52.6h   1 
 13 Alonzo James                 Olympic Coll           56.00      52.6h   7 
 15 Courtney Williams            Northwest U.           50.60      53.1h   1 
 15 Brian Marshall               Puget Sound            53.33      53.1h   4 
 17 Jose Nevarez                 Lewis & Clar           53.37      53.3h   4 
 18 Bryan Soto                   Puget Sound            52.00      53.8h   3 
 19 Anthony Hodge                Skagit Valley          54.00      54.5h   5 
 20 Emerson Sample               Puget Sound            54.70      54.9h   6 
 21 Blake Gorle                  Pacific Luth           54.20      55.1h   5 
 22 Travis Thomas                Olympic Coll           55.80      55.6h   7 
 23 Quinn Bailey                 Lewis & Clar           55.51      55.9h   6 
 24 Jeremiah Firman              Puget Sound            55.50      56.5h   6 
 25 Nik Borisov                  Northwest U.           54.00      57.0h   5 
 26 John Hamman                  St. Martin's           55.60      57.9h   6 
 26 Karlen Rothenbueler          Puget Sound            57.00      57.9h   7 
 28 Greg McIntosh                Skagit Valley          54.32      59.3h   6 
 29 Boden Vanderloop             Olympic Coll         1:03.00      59.4h   7 
 29 Lukas Arella                 Lewis & Clar         1:01.13      59.4h   7 
 -- Bryan Mack                   Unattached             51.80     X53.5h   3 
 -- Ryan Lara                    Central Wash           50.87     X53.6h   2 
 -- Chad Meis                    Team Chad              52.00     X55.4h   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nathan Power                 Central Wash         1:57.11    1:57.7h   10   
  2 Nathan Seeley                Seattle Paci         1:54.35    1:57.8h    8   
  3 Evan Bradford                Seattle Paci         1:57.00    1:59.2h    6   
  4 Joseph Patti                 St. Martin's         1:54.90    1:59.7h    5   
  5 Spencer Hunt                 St. Martin's         1:59.00    1:59.9h    4   
  6 Bryan Soto                   Puget Sound          1:59.00    2:00.8h    3   
  7 Keenan Clinch                Seattle U.           1:59.00    2:01.6h    2   
  8 Devon DeMoss                 St. Martin's         1:59.90    2:02.4h    1   
  9 Braden Timpe                 Western Wash         1:57.21    2:02.5h  
 10 Jarrod Nixon                 Lewis & Clar         2:01.00    2:02.6h  
 11 Nathanael Sleight            Seattle Paci         1:58.96    2:03.2h  
 12 AJ Baker                     Seattle Paci         1:58.00    2:03.8h  
 13 Sean Tyree                   Puget Sound          1:59.00    2:03.9h  
 14 Peter Fisher                 Lewis & Clar         2:01.66    2:04.2h  
 14 Jacob Wahlenmaier            Seattle Paci         2:00.35    2:04.2h  
 16 Charles Noble                Puget Sound          2:06.66    2:04.3h  
 17 Andrew Crock                 Olympic Coll         2:03.00    2:04.9h  
 18 Jeremy Delicino              Olympic Coll         2:03.00    2:05.0h  
 19 Kyle Smith                   Pacific Luth         2:08.30    2:05.1h  
 20 Seth Bridges                 Northwest U.         2:00.00    2:05.6h  
 21 Ryan Dennison                Seattle U.           2:02.00    2:07.4h  
 22 Brian Marshall               Puget Sound          2:06.00    2:07.6h  
 23 Stephen York                 Seattle Paci         2:02.00    2:08.6h  
 24 Anthony Hodge                Skagit Valley        2:10.00    2:09.9h  
 25 Frank Sosa                   Skagit Valley                   2:10.0h  
 26 Graham Miller                Seattle U.           2:00.00    2:10.2h  
 27 Brenden Schruhl              Olympic Coll         2:11.00    2:11.4h  
 28 Jeremiah Firman              Puget Sound                     2:13.2h  
 29 Jacob Phipps                 Skagit Valley        2:10.00    2:13.6h  
 30 Alexander Hendricks          St. Martin's         2:20.00    2:19.4h  
 31 Fandy Cendrajaya             Green River          2:10.00    2:24.4h  
 32 Nick Tamm                    Olympic Coll         2:24.00    2:25.0h  
 -- Ryan Eidsmoe                 Central Wash         2:00.52        DNF  
 -- Drew Larson                  Run 26               1:58.03   X1:58.0h  
 -- Matthew Beal                 Unat-Plu             2:06.00   X2:25.9h  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencer Hunt                 St. Martin's         4:03.00    3:59.00   10   
  2 Evan Bradford                Seattle Paci         4:05.00    4:00.60    8   
  3 Joseph Patti                 St. Martin's         4:03.97    4:01.20    6   
  4 Nathan Seeley                Seattle Paci         4:02.61    4:03.60    5   
  5 Richie LeDonne               Lewis & Clar         4:05.69    4:05.10    4   
  6 AJ Baker                     Seattle Paci         4:05.00    4:06.40    3   
  7 Jacob Wahlenmaier            Seattle Paci         4:05.00    4:07.10    2   
  8 John Phillips                Pacific Luth         4:05.50    4:08.00    1   
  9 Robin Harkins                Puget Sound          4:08.00    4:08.10  
 10 Seth Bridges                 Northwest U.         4:00.00    4:09.50  
 11 Ryan Eidsmoe                 Central Wash         4:08.00    4:10.80  
 12 Taylor Hughes                Green River          4:25.00    4:11.40  
 13 Peter VanNuland              Seattle U.           4:07.00    4:13.10  
 14 Nathanael Sleight            Seattle Paci         4:07.59    4:13.90  
 15 Ryan Dennison                Seattle U.           4:04.11    4:16.00  
 16 Jeremy Delicino              Olympic Coll         4:15.00    4:16.80  
 17 Jon Swanson                  Central Wash         4:15.73    4:18.80  
 18 Andrew Crock                 Olympic Coll         4:18.00    4:20.30  
 19 Daniel Shaver                Lewis & Clar         4:15.84    4:21.00  
 20 Nick Howe                    Western Wash         4:15.00    4:21.80  
 21 Daniel Esporma               Puget Sound          4:25.00    4:22.50  
 22 Graham Miller                Seattle U.           4:11.00    4:24.00  
 23 Will Harrison                Seattle Paci                    4:24.10  
 24 Stephen York                 Seattle Paci         4:22.87    4:24.60  
 25 Matt Klein                   Puget Sound          4:33.25    4:26.70  
 26 Brenden Schruhl              Olympic Coll         4:27.00    4:29.10  
 27 Jacob Phipps                 Skagit Valley                   4:31.40  
 28 Frank Sosa                   Skagit Valley                   4:32.10  
 29 Chris Lauth                  Puget Sound          4:39.32    4:34.80  
 30 Nick Tamm                    Olympic Coll         5:23.00    5:02.90  
 31 Tyler Luce                   Evergreen St         4:34.00    5:16.30  
 -- Matthew Beal                 Unat-Plu             4:30.00   X4:43.10  
 -- Paul Huynh                   Unattached           4:40.00   X4:45.30  
 -- Robert Stolzberg             Unattached           4:18.00   X4:56.60  
 -- Troy Horn                    Unattached           4:55.00   X4:57.70  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyle Van Santen              St. Martin's        14:48.83   14:56.3h   10   
  2 Robin Harkins                Puget Sound         15:45.00   15:22.6h    8   
  3 Richie LeDonne               Lewis & Clar        15:32.01   15:31.3h    6   
  4 Graham Kinzel-Grubbs         Seattle U.          15:51.73   15:41.7h    5   
  5 Matt Klein                   Puget Sound         16:12.65   15:46.9h    4   
  6 Alan DenAdel                 Pacific Luth        16:10.00   15:55.3h    3   
  7 Kevin Kopetz                 Seattle U.          16:10.44   15:59.6h    2   
  8 Trevor Robinson              Western Wash        16:30.00   16:20.3h    1   
  9 Joe Berger                   Green River         15:57.00   16:28.2h  
 10 Tyler Eidsmoe                Central Wash        16:11.00   16:32.9h  
 11 Jacob Fullen                 Green River         17:00.00   16:35.6h  
 12 Daniel Esporma               Puget Sound         16:30.00   16:53.9h  
 13 Gavin Brand                  Seattle Paci        16:04.42   17:03.7h  
 14 Matt Edell                   Seattle Paci        16:04.00   17:43.2h  
 15 Duane Stewart                Western Wash        17:48.40   17:57.8h  
 16 Tyler Luce                   Evergreen St        17:45.00   18:09.8h  
 17 James Coleman                Green River         17:30.00   18:19.2h  
 18 Patrick Graham               Puget Sound         17:00.00   18:35.1h  
 -- Destry Johnson               Unattached          15:30.00  X15:39.6h  
 -- Tim Koepsell                 Unat-Su             15:30.00  X15:50.5h  
 -- Paul Huynh                   Unattached          17:00.00  X16:45.6h  
 -- Ryan Pawloski                Unat-Grcc           17:15.00  X17:24.8h  
 -- Daniel Sosa                  Unat-Svcc                     X19:40.6h  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manuel Santos                Central Wash        32:30.00   32:50.83   10   
  2 Nathan Minor                 Central Wash        33:11.00   33:56.21    8   
  3 Kolter Grigsby               Pacific Luth        35:14.40   34:19.17    6   
  4 Scott Bauer                  St. Martin's        34:00.00   34:28.57    5   
  5 Eric Herde                   Pacific Luth                   36:39.30    4   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Anthony Hogan                Central Wash           15.02      14.9h   0.9  1  10   
  2 Jeffrey Tolman               Pacific Luth           15.74      15.8h   0.9  1   7   
  2 Andrew Venema                Central Wash           15.94      15.8h   0.9  1   7   
  4 Thomas Steinke               Central Wash           16.28      16.8h   0.9  1   5   
  5 Casey Wiedmer                St. Martin's           16.80      18.5h   0.9  2   4   
 -- Jacob Wilcher                Unat-Grcc              15.60     X16.4h   0.9  1 
 -- Mac Larsen                   Unat-Smu               18.00     X18.4h   0.9  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ryan Endresen                Seattle Paci           56.00      55.80   1  10   
  2 Connor Abdelnoor             Evergreen St           59.00      58.5h   2   7   
  2 Cooper Hartman               Seattle U.             56.00      58.5h   1   7   
  4 Colin Alexander              Central Wash           57.50      58.9h   1   5   
  5 Emerson Sample               Puget Sound            59.38      59.1h   2   4   
  6 Jude Martinez                Seattle U.             57.29      59.9h   1   3   
  7 Samuel Engle                 Seattle U.             57.00    1:00.2h   1   2   
  8 Barrett Bollen               Pacific Luth           56.13    1:01.8h   1   1   
  9 Casey Wiedmer                St. Martin's         1:02.00    1:02.5h   3 
 10 Zephyr Forest                Evergreen St           59.00    1:03.6h   2 
 10 Lamar Curry                  Lewis & Clar         1:01.37    1:03.6h   2 
 12 Matt Heflin                  Puget Sound          1:02.29    1:05.1h   3 
 13 Nathan Karle                 Pacific Luth                    1:11.6h   3 
 -- Mac Larsen                   Unat-Smu             1:02.00   X1:01.7h   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelton Sears                 Seattle U.           9:50.00    9:52.79   10   
  2 Joshua Reiter                Western Wash        11:15.00    9:57.93    8   
  3 Sean Andrascik               Pacific Luth        10:13.25   10:05.63    6   
  4 Anthony Charvoz              Puget Sound         11:23.19   10:44.22    5   
  5 Lucas Sokolsky               Puget Sound         11:30.16   11:14.44    4   
  6 Nathaniel Allen-Slaba        Pacific Luth        11:17.00   11:18.47    3   
 -- Jonathan Phillips            Run 26               9:40.00  X10:08.29  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                               43.36      44.25   1  10   
     1) Nate Jackson                    2) Jeffrey Tolman                 
     3) Barrett Bollen                  4) I.V. Reeves                    
  2 Puget Sound  'A'                                    44.10      44.90   1   8   
     1) Daniel Clarke                   2) Michael Haas                   
     3) Chris Morrison                  4) Lukas Diesing                  
  3 St. Martin's  'A'                                   50.00      45.99   1   6   
     1) Edd Brown                       2) Travis Dodge                   
     3) Cameron Grossaint               4) John Hamman                    
  4 Pacific Lutheran  'B'                               46.00     x46.72   2 
     1) Jordan Adamson                  2) DeVonce' Irving                
     3) Robert Ellington                4) Alex Holden                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Central Washington  'A'                           3:23.02    3:22.9h   1  10   
     1) Kyle Fremd                      2) Nathan Power                   
     3) Colin Alexander                 4) Scott Morrison                 
  2 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                             3:25.45    3:23.0h   1   8   
     1) David Fisher                    2) Barrett Bollen                 
     3) Isaac Moog                      4) Orion Bras                     
  3 Seattle U.  'A'                                   3:30.00    3:29.0h   1   6   
     1) Samuel Engle                    2) Cooper Hartman                 
     3) Jude Martinez                   4) Taylor Fitch                   
  4 Puget Sound  'A'                                  3:29.79    3:30.5h   1   5   
     1) Sean Tyree                      2) Bryan Soto                     
     3) Brian Marshall                  4) Emerson Sample                 
  5 St. Martin's  'A'                                 3:32.99    3:32.8h   1   4   
     1) Travis Dodge                    2) Cameron Grossaint              
     3) Casey Wiedmer                   4) Devon DeMoss                   
  6 Olympic College  'A'                              3:42.00    3:35.7h   3   3   
     1) Alonzo James                    2) Travis Thomas                  
     3) Andrew Crock                    4) Coltin Johnson                 
  7 Puget Sound  'C'                                  3:42.00   x3:40.10   4 
     1) Lukas Diesing                   2) Jeremiah Firman                
     3) Matt Heflin                     4) Karlen Rothenbueler            
  8 Puget Sound  'B'                                  3:35.00   x3:41.0h   3 
     1) Daniel Clarke                   2) Michael Haas                   
     3) Charles Noble                   4) Alec DiMario                   
  9 Pacific Lutheran  'B'                             3:35.00   x3:42.0h   2 
     1) Robert Ellington                2) Blake Gorle                    
     3) Joseph Perez                    4) Kyle Smith                     
 10 Green River CC  'A'                               3:45.00    3:50.7h   3   2   
     1) Taylor Hughes                   2) Joe Berger                     
     3) Jacob Fullen                    4) Fandy Cendrajaya               
 -- Plu Swimming  'A'                                           X3:58.80   4 
     1) Matthew Beal                    2) Michael Brasgala               
     3) Rayan Carter                    4) Jacob Deines                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brandon Roddewig             Central Wash           2.01m      1.93m    6-04.00   8   
  1 Lewis Meyers                 Central Wash           1.90m      1.93m    6-04.00   8   
  1 Brennan Boyes                Central Wash           2.01m      1.93m    6-04.00   8   
  4 Daniel Berendsen             Puget Sound            1.85m      1.83m    6-00.00   5   
  5 Andrew Venema                Central Wash           1.88m      1.78m    5-10.00   3.50
  5 Joseph Mungai                Pacific Luth           1.86m      1.78m    5-10.00   3.50
  7 Joshua Olsen                 Pacific Luth           1.81m      1.73m    5-08.00   2   
  8 Lukas Diesing                Puget Sound            1.85m      1.68m    5-06.00   0.25
  8 Ben Cruz                     Pacific Luth           1.77m      1.68m    5-06.00   0.25
  8 Thomas Steinke               Central Wash           1.84m      1.68m    5-06.00   0.25
  8 Taylor Astel                 Pacific Luth           1.75m      1.68m    5-06.00   0.25
 -- Kevin Bateman                Unat-Grcc              1.95m     X1.93m    6-04.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chester Holt                 Pacific Luth           4.47m      4.11m   13-05.75  10   
  2 Tyler Will                   Western Wash           4.43m      3.94m   12-11.00   8   
  3 Scott Hunter                 Central Wash           4.66m      3.36m   11-00.25   5.50
  3 Keenan Komoto                Western Wash           4.31m      3.36m   11-00.25   5.50
  5 Matthew Barner               Pacific Luth           3.96m      3.20m   10-06.00   4   
  6 Michael Millson              Western Wash           4.29m      3.05m   10-00.00   2.50
  6 Barrett Bollen               Pacific Luth           3.74m      3.05m   10-00.00   2.50
  8 Michael Holland              St. Martin's           3.65m      2.90m    9-06.25   1   
 -- Jonny Volland                Country Club           4.00m        XNH            
 -- Thomas Steinke               Central Wash           4.20m         NH            
 -- Ray Zoellick                 Unat-Spu               4.55m     X3.81m   12-06.00 
 -- Kevin Johnson                Unat-Smu               4.00m     X3.66m   12-00.00 
 -- Marc Fish                    Unattached             3.95m     X3.36m   11-00.25 
 -- Gunnar Christensen           Unattached             3.81m     X3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Manny Melo                   Central Wash           6.83m      6.28m   NWI  20-07.25  10   
  2 Sakae Kamagata               Central Wash           6.75m      6.21m   NWI  20-04.50   8   
  3 Barrett Bollen               Pacific Luth           5.99m      5.84m   NWI  19-02.00   6   
  4 Stephen Hass                 Pacific Luth           6.29m      5.80m   NWI  19-00.50   5   
  5 Jason Caryl                  Central Wash           6.32m      5.79m   NWI  19-00.00   4   
  6 Andrew Venema                Central Wash           6.06m      5.75m   NWI  18-10.50   3   
  7 Michael Haas                 Puget Sound            6.15m      5.64m   NWI  18-06.00   2   
  8 Ben Cruz                     Pacific Luth                      5.54m   NWI  18-02.25   1   
  9 Scott Hunter                 Central Wash           5.70m      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
 10 Taylor Astel                 Pacific Luth                      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
 -- Josh Melu                    Unat-Grcc              6.40m     X6.08m   NWI  19-11.50 
 -- Seddrick Bronner             Unattached             6.50m     X5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Joseph Babcock               Northwest U.          13.16m     12.94m   NWI  42-05.50  10   
  2 Coltin Johnson               Olympic Coll          12.16m     12.89m   NWI  42-03.50   8   
  3 Sakae Kamagata               Central Wash          13.50m     12.66m   NWI  41-06.50   6   
  4 Joseph Mungai                Pacific Luth                     11.93m   NWI  39-01.75   5   
  5 Travis Thomas                Olympic Coll          10.66m     11.54m   NWI  37-10.50   4   
 -- Josh Melu                    Unat-Grcc             13.41m    X11.91m   NWI  39-01.00 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ryan Ransavage               Pacific Luth          14.38m     14.86m   48-09.00  10   
  2 Mike Jensen                  Central Wash          14.99m     13.90m   45-07.25   8   
  3 Mike Vavricka                Pacific Luth          14.17m     13.73m   45-00.50   6   
  4 Kyle Peart                   Pacific Luth          13.53m     13.71m   44-11.75   5   
  5 Aaron Lucas                  Lewis & Clar          14.29m     13.43m   44-00.75   4   
  6 Bo Anderson                  Seattle U.            14.02m     13.26m   43-06.00   3   
  7 Daniel Ramirez               Central Wash          13.75m     13.00m   42-08.00   2   
  8 Andrew Knight                Western Wash          12.36m     12.63m   41-05.25   1   
  9 Raul Millan                  Lewis & Clar          12.22m     12.36m   40-06.75 
 10 Eric Holmstrom               Central Wash          13.11m     12.34m   40-06.00 
 11 Conor McNeill                Pacific Luth          13.41m     11.70m   38-04.75 
 12 Dylan Boone                  St. Martin's          13.00m     11.51m   37-09.25 
 13 Rick Day                     Puget Sound           10.07m     11.34m   37-02.50 
 14 Conor Gabbert                Pacific Luth          13.06m     11.33m   37-02.25 
 15 Tommy Sheriff                Central Wash          13.62m     11.25m   36-11.00 
 16 Joel Ramos                   Pacific Luth          12.29m     11.02m   36-02.00 
 17 Matt DeRosa                  Lewis & Clar          11.24m     11.01m   36-01.50 
 18 Tim Gulley                   Lewis & Clar          12.06m     10.87m   35-08.00 
 19 Nate Johnson                 Seattle Paci          10.84m     10.61m   34-09.75 
 20 Josh Walters                 Seattle U.            11.84m     10.33m   33-10.75 
 21 Jason Caryl                  Central Wash          11.00m     10.13m   33-03.00 
 22 Brandon Roddewig             Central Wash           9.98m      9.42m   30-11.00 
 23 Jay Bolton                   Evergreen St                      8.72m   28-07.50 
 24 Scott Hunter                 Central Wash           9.75m      8.48m   27-10.00 
 25 Nicholas Tiegs               Pacific Luth           9.50m      8.24m   27-00.50 
 26 Michael Holland              St. Martin's           7.73m      7.78m   25-06.25 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Michael Hoffman              Western Wash          49.92m     46.02m     151-00  10   
  2 Nelson Westlin               Western Wash          46.49m     44.31m     145-04   8   
  3 Eric Holmstrom               Central Wash          44.20m     43.32m     142-01   6   
  4 Daniel Ramirez               Central Wash          41.00m     42.39m     139-01   5   
  5 Dylan Boone                  St. Martin's          40.00m     42.12m     138-02   4   
  6 Ryan Ransavage               Pacific Luth          42.50m     41.92m     137-06   3   
  7 Mike Jensen                  Central Wash          40.09m     38.98m     127-11   2   
  8 Paul Oursland                Central Wash          41.20m     37.72m     123-09   1   
  9 Mike Vavricka                Pacific Luth          38.26m     36.14m     118-07 
 10 Conor McNeill                Pacific Luth          33.29m     35.13m     115-03 
 11 Nate Johnson                 Seattle Paci          35.79m     34.83m     114-03 
 11 Michael Pryor                Lewis & Clar          37.09m     34.83m     114-03 
 13 Matt DeRosa                  Lewis & Clar          35.57m     34.77m     114-01 
 14 Josh Walters                 Seattle U.            33.97m     33.69m     110-06 
 15 Jacob Gilbert                Western Wash          39.86m     32.69m     107-03 
 16 Joel Ramos                   Pacific Luth          33.42m     32.59m     106-11 
 17 Rick Day                     Puget Sound           27.56m     31.14m     102-02 
 18 Bo Anderson                  Seattle U.            37.34m     31.06m     101-11 
 19 Shawn Poole                  Puget Sound           35.07m     30.33m      99-06 
 20 Jay Bolton                   Evergreen St                     27.48m      90-02 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Michael Hoffman              Western Wash          59.50m     55.27m     181-04  10   
  2 Conor McNeill                Pacific Luth          49.38m     50.97m     167-03   8   
  3 Mike Jensen                  Central Wash          44.30m     45.94m     150-09   6   
  4 Daniel Ramirez               Central Wash          46.00m     45.11m     148-00   5   
  5 Kyle Peart                   Pacific Luth          44.92m     44.49m     145-11   4   
  6 Ryan Ransavage               Pacific Luth          47.41m     43.92m     144-01   3   
  7 Billy Martin                 Seattle Paci          43.45m     42.91m     140-09   2   
  8 Joel Ramos                   Pacific Luth          44.72m     42.44m     139-03   1   
  9 Bjorn Berkedal               Pacific Luth          39.19m     41.47m     136-01 
 10 Brandan Haggarty             Seattle U.            38.82m     40.95m     134-04 
 11 Tommy Sheriff                Central Wash          43.90m     39.58m     129-10 
 12 Raul Millan                  Lewis & Clar          42.27m     38.65m     126-10 
 13 Mike Vavricka                Pacific Luth          39.25m     38.64m     126-09 
 14 Michael Pryor                Lewis & Clar          39.65m     37.86m     124-02 
 15 Andrew Knight                Western Wash          37.71m     37.10m     121-09 
 16 Jacob Gilbert                Western Wash          39.49m     36.97m     121-03 
 17 Aaron Lucas                  Lewis & Clar          35.60m     36.75m     120-07 
 18 Luke Fischer                 Northwest U.          31.19m     36.57m     120-00 
 19 Josh Walters                 Seattle U.            35.99m     35.76m     117-04 
 20 Tyler Petty                  Northwest U.          34.07m     34.84m     114-04 
 21 Paul Oursland                Central Wash          30.50m     32.92m     108-00 
 22 Eric Holmstrom               Central Wash          31.00m     31.39m     103-00 
 23 Cory Roberts                 St. Martin's          34.00m     31.00m     101-08 
 24 Travis Grady                 St. Martin's          34.00m     29.78m      97-08 
 25 Nicholas Tiegs               Pacific Luth          35.00m     28.31m      92-10 
 26 Tim Gulley                   Lewis & Clar          23.32m     28.08m      92-01 
 27 Robert Valdez                Northwest U.          30.00m     27.37m      89-09 
 -- Samuel Hacker                Unattached            37.98m    X41.20m     135-02 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dylan Burnett                Seattle U.            55.76m     57.80m     189-07  10   
  2 Alex Harrison                Western Wash          60.52m     56.31m     184-09   8   
  3 Brandan Haggarty             Seattle U.            55.00m     51.99m     170-07   6   
  4 Luke Fischer                 Northwest U.          52.06m     50.76m     166-06   5   
  5 Stephen Hass                 Pacific Luth          52.19m     50.66m     166-02   4   
  6 Billy Martin                 Seattle Paci          55.00m     50.48m     165-07   3   
  7 Anthony Player               St. Martin's          55.97m     50.45m     165-06   2   
  8 Blake Gorle                  Pacific Luth          48.74m     50.03m     164-02   1   
  9 Paul Oursland                Central Wash          51.22m     49.59m     162-08 
 10 Brandon Roddewig             Central Wash          41.97m     49.23m     161-06 
 11 Tommy Sheriff                Central Wash          52.80m     48.35m     158-07 
 12 Jace Derwin                  Seattle Paci          58.00m     47.71m     156-06 
 13 Nate Johnson                 Seattle Paci          51.20m     46.69m     153-02 
 14 Robert Valdez                Northwest U.          48.55m     46.46m     152-05 
 15 John Berokoff                Lewis & Clar          53.41m     45.16m     148-02 
 16 Zac Parkhurst                Lewis & Clar          48.06m     43.47m     142-07 
 17 Thomas Steinke               Central Wash          39.09m     39.05m     128-01 
 18 Tyler Petty                  Northwest U.          40.10m     36.91m     121-01 
 19 Cory Roberts                 St. Martin's          30.00m     32.91m     108-00 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central Washington         183        2) Seattle Pacific           179   
    3) St. Martin's                94.50     4) Pacific Lutheran           91   
    5) Lewis & Clark               66.50     6) Western Washington         36   
    7) Puget Sound                 30        7) Northwest U.               30   
    9) Seattle U.                  12.50    10) Green River CC             12   
   11) Skagit Valley                7       12) Olympic College             5.50
   13) Evergreen St.                5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central Washington         203.25     2) Pacific Lutheran          154.50
    3) Seattle U.                  68        4) St. Martin's               67   
    5) Western Washington          62        6) Seattle Pacific            54   
    7) Puget Sound                 50.25     8) Lewis & Clark              36   
    9) Olympic College             15        9) Northwest U.               15   
   11) Skagit Valley                9       12) Evergreen St.               7   
   13) Green River CC               2