Licensed to Linfield College            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/3/2012 06:23 PM
           Linfield Erik Anderson Icebreaker - 3/2/2012 to 3/3/2012            
                             3/2/2012 to 3/3/2012                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crocker, Melany              Linfield               13.02      12.95   NWI  2 
  2 Kennedy, Renee               Com. Cougars           12.96      13.07   NWI  2 
  3 Avery, Christi               Warner Pacif           12.61      13.19   NWI  1 
  4 Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli         Pacific (Ore           12.85      13.21   NWI  1 
  5 Wayne, Nettie                Unat-Clackam           12.70      13.24   NWI  1 
  6 Peek, Halsie                 Linfield               12.95      13.27   NWI  1 
  7 Kegler, Amy                  Mt. Hood CC            12.87      13.33   NWI  1 
  8 Mouser, Shawna               SW Oregon CC           13.00      13.46   NWI  2 
  9 Safely, Caitlyn              Vixmix Track           12.77      13.55   NWI  1 
 10 Meis, Rachel                 George Fox             13.02      13.59   NWI  2 
 11 Taylor, Alexis               Cardinal Tra           13.65      13.60   NWI  4 
 12 Brown, Marisa                Portland               13.50      13.64   NWI  4 
 13 Sehlke, Madison              Pacific Luth           12.98      13.67   NWI  2 
 14 Kohl, Eliya                  Corban                 13.46      13.78   NWI  3 
 15 Adams, Erin                  Warner Pacif           13.21      13.79   NWI  2 
 16 Keele, Madison               Pacific Luth           13.22      13.88   NWI  3 
 17 Kath, Maddie                 Portland AC            13.30      13.89   NWI  3 
 18 Ariola, Mariah               Pacific (Ore           13.40      13.93   NWI  3 
 19 Sanchez, Zaira               Unat-Clackam           13.12      13.96   NWI  2 
 20 Dameron, Matice              Unattached             13.98      14.01   NWI  5 
 21 Phillips, Shayla             Com. Cougars           13.45      14.20   NWI  3 
 22 Kinilau, Shawna              Pacific (Ore           13.30      14.25   NWI  3 
 23 Tuffey, Emily                Pacific (Ore           13.40      14.35   NWI  3 
 24 Smith, Nicole                Pacific (Ore           12.89      14.36   NWI  1 
 25 Anthony, Stephanie           Mt. Hood CC            13.55      14.42   NWI  4 
 26 Domini, Michelle             Pacific Luth           13.94      14.79   NWI  4 
 27 Kern, Angela                 Pacific Luth           14.64      14.80   NWI  5 
 28 Saldivar, Jay Lee            SW Oregon CC           14.50      15.35   NWI  5 
 29 Rosso, Roberta               Portland               13.90      15.36   NWI  4 
 30 Cleary, Heather              Unat-Clackam           14.87      15.76   NWI  5 
 31 Golden, Chase                Pacific (Ore           13.70      16.14   NWI  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Scoles, Molly                Mt. Hood CC            27.11      26.70   NWI  2 
  2 Avery, Christi               Warner Pacif           26.66      26.85   NWI  1 
  3 Crocker, Melany              Linfield               27.04      26.89   NWI  2 
  4 Read, Julia                  Portland AC            26.80      26.97   NWI  1 
  5 Januzzi, Carly               Portland AC            26.50      27.16   NWI  1 
  6 Wayne, Nettie                Unat-Clackam           26.92      27.23   NWI  2 
  7 Peek, Halsie                 Linfield               26.75      27.29   NWI  1 
  8 Meis, Rachel                 George Fox             26.73      27.34   NWI  1 
  9 Safely, Caitlyn              Vixmix Track           26.50      27.41   NWI  1 
 10 Baller, Melissa              Portland               26.99      27.43   NWI  2 
 11 Kennedy, Renee               Com. Cougars           27.05      27.43   NWI  2 
 12 Rompel, Jaime                Portland               27.51      27.49   NWI  3 
 13 Mouser, Shawna               SW Oregon CC           28.00      27.58   NWI  4 
 14 Adams, Erin                  Warner Pacif           26.91      27.81   NWI  2 
 15 Crumpler, Mariah             Unat-Mt. Hoo           27.19      27.84   NWI  3 
 16 Kegler, Amy                  Mt. Hood CC            26.79      27.85   NWI  1 
 17 Kohl, Eliya                  Corban                 27.41      27.91   NWI  3 
 18 Palmer, Hayley               Pacific (Ore           27.10      28.23   NWI  2 
 19 Dyk, Katie                   George Fox             27.50      28.42   NWI  3 
 20 Kath, Maddie                 Portland AC            27.50      28.45   NWI  3 
 21 McKinzy, Marshae             Warner Pacif           27.25      28.47   NWI  3 
 22 Buchholz, Emma               Unat-Clackam           27.93      28.51   NWI  4 
 23 Elmer, Lyndee                Corban                 26.03      28.51   NWI  1 
 24 Childers, Emily              Corban                 27.31      28.61   NWI  3 
 25 Martin, Dannah               George Fox                        28.76   NWI  5 
 26 Brown, Marisa                Portland               27.10      28.91   NWI  2 
 27 Phillips, Shayla             Com. Cougars           27.58      28.93   NWI  4 
 28 Dameron, Matice              Unattached             28.96      28.96   NWI  5 
 29 Thackeray, Britta            Unattached             28.00      29.08   NWI  4 
 30 Ariola, Mariah               Pacific (Ore           27.40      29.11   NWI  3 
 31 Dean, Rachel                 Linfield                          29.11   NWI  5 
 32 Arn, Charity                 George Fox             28.50      29.36   NWI  5 
 33 Austin, Emelia               Portland AC            27.60      29.94   NWI  4 
 34 Rosso, Roberta               Portland               27.99      31.73   NWI  4 
 35 Harman, Jenny                Corban                            32.45   NWI  5 
 36 Phillips, Linda              Portland Mas           31.50      32.47   NWI  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tims, Jalen                  Unat-Clackam         1:00.12      59.34   2 
  2 Michaelson, Tess             Cardinal Tra           59.00      59.80   1 
  3 Williams, Kiyah              Portland               57.50    1:00.10   1 
  4 Januzzi, Carly               Portland AC            58.80    1:00.37   1 
  5 Adams, Erin                  Warner Pacif           59.09    1:00.40   1 
  6 Kraske, Rachael              George Fox           1:01.00    1:00.44   2 
  7 Read, Julia                  Portland AC          1:00.20    1:00.69   2 
  8 Scoles, Molly                Mt. Hood CC          1:03.04    1:01.07   3 
  9 Baller, Melissa              Portland               58.00    1:01.74   1 
 10 Knudson, Laura               Mt. Hood CC          1:03.21    1:02.65   3 
 11 Rompel, Jaime                Portland               59.51    1:03.47   1 
 12 Childers, Emily              Corban                 59.83    1:03.98   1 
 13 Chance, Randi                Unat-Clackam         1:03.10    1:04.73   3 
 14 Holden, Marie                Portland               59.99    1:04.88   1 
 15 McKinzy, Marshae             Warner Pacif         1:01.65    1:05.25   2 
 16 Phillips, Shayla             Com. Cougars         1:03.00    1:05.78   3 
 17 Crumpler, Mariah             Unat-Mt. Hoo         1:03.61    1:06.14   4 
 18 Palmer, Hayley               Pacific (Ore         1:03.10    1:06.21   3 
 19 Thackeray, Britta            Unattached           1:05.23    1:06.32   4 
 20 Austin, Emelia               Portland AC          1:02.00    1:06.72   2 
 21 Patterson, Ellen             Portland AC          1:04.00    1:07.20   4 
 22 Mouser, Shawna               SW Oregon CC         1:02.20    1:07.44   3 
 23 Phillips, Linda              Portland Mas         1:09.80    1:15.23   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunt, Taylor                 Oregon State         2:15.00    2:19.87  
  2 Bever, Emily                 Molalla              2:21.00    2:23.42  
  3 Trowbridge, Madison          Linfield             2:19.01    2:24.31  
  4 Schorer Noll, Sierra         Northwest Ch         2:25.63    2:24.64  
  5 Williams, Kiyah              Portland             2:30.00    2:24.73  
  6 Diaz, Gabriela               Mt. Hood CC          2:26.35    2:27.39  
  7 Botsford, Rachel             Unat-Clackam         2:31.80    2:27.68  
  8 Collmer, Christa             Mt. Hood CC          2:26.35    2:28.18  
  9 Nevins, Haley                Pacific (Ore         2:23.50    2:28.54  
 10 Cox, Becca                   Corban                          2:29.64  
 11 Welling, Courtney            Corban               2:22.29    2:30.07  
 12 James, Emily                 SW Oregon CC         2:34.51    2:30.90  
 13 Potter, Molly                Cardinal Tra         2:30.00    2:31.58  
 14 Holden, Marie                Portland             2:35.00    2:34.75  
 15 Dowdy, Calli                 Linfield                        2:35.06  
 16 Billingham, Molly            Portland             2:32.00    2:37.38  
 17 Weber, Lindsay               Mt. Hood CC          2:36.10    2:37.49  
 18 Schell, Morgan               SW Oregon CC         2:35.00    2:38.20  
 19 Hicks, Ericka                Warner Pacif         2:29.68    2:38.60  
 20 Beseda, Andrea               Mt. Hood CC          2:36.21    2:38.82  
 21 Renfro, Amy                  Corban               2:29.00    2:45.11  
 22 Brainard, Alycia             SW Oregon CC         2:42.00    2:47.81  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michels, Linsie              Unattached           4:37.06    4:30.24  
  2 Rohde, Kristen               Bowerman AC          4:34.00    4:31.98  
  3 Gomez, Kinsey                Oregon State         4:45.00    4:38.54  
  4 Petersen, Brittany           Northwest Ch         4:41.47    4:43.14  
  5 Thomson, Holly               Unattached           5:00.00    4:45.80  
  6 London, Lacey                Oregon State         4:46.00    4:46.77  
  7 DeVoe, Claire                Cardinal Tra         4:55.00    4:46.95  
  8 Nielson, Aly                 Oregon State         4:45.00    4:47.39  
  9 Martinez, Sandra             Oregon State         4:50.00    4:48.66  
 10 Dettmann, Andrea             Portland             4:42.00    4:50.02  
 11 Jones, Erin                  Oregon State         4:45.65    4:50.96  
 12 Wheeler, Emily               Oregon State         4:47.00    4:52.48  
 13 Lampi, Marsha                Oregon State         4:42.22    4:53.33  
 14 Schorer Noll, Sierra         Northwest Ch         4:59.02    4:55.40  
 15 Robinson, Raelyn             Oregon State         4:55.00    4:55.40  
 16 Witczak, Marci               Portland             4:55.00    4:55.77  
 17 Kinney, Ashley               Northwest Ch         4:55.79    4:56.06  
 18 Cox, Latane                  Oregon State         4:55.00    4:56.13  
 19 Kelly, Slaine                Portland             4:45.55    4:56.15  
 20 Botten, Shannon              Unattached           4:51.00    4:56.33  
 21 Evans, Nelly                 Linfield             4:51.77    4:56.83  
 22 Lichten, Audrey              Linfield                        4:56.91  
 23 Schreiber, Rachel            Pacific (Ore         4:55.00    4:57.79  
 24 Diaz, Gabriela               Mt. Hood CC          5:02.25    4:59.16  
 25 de Voir, Sabrah              Oregon State         4:50.00    4:59.37  
 26 Welling, Courtney            Corban               4:55.25    4:59.71  
 27 Mahoney, Shannon             Oregon State         5:00.00    5:00.46  
 28 Olson, Sarah                 Oregon State         4:55.00    5:01.35  
 29 Mackenzie, Sarah             George Fox                      5:03.42  
 30 Bever, Emily                 Molalla              5:13.00    5:06.53  
 31 Michaelson, Samara           Cardinal Tra         5:25.00    5:06.69  
 32 Green, Kailee                Pacific (Ore         5:02.00    5:08.23  
 33 Collmer, Christa             Mt. Hood CC          5:05.25    5:08.37  
 34 Patterson, Ellen             Portland AC          5:09.00    5:08.44  
 35 Svendson-McLean, Emily       Northwest Ch         4:55.00    5:09.46  
 36 Dollard, Christine           Portland             5:03.73    5:09.81  
 37 Skinner, Katie               Linfield             5:30.50    5:12.16  
 38 Lewis, Caitlyn               Unat-Clackam         5:16.11    5:12.22  
 39 James, Emily                 SW Oregon CC         5:14.11    5:13.09  
 40 Billingham, Molly            Portland             5:10.00    5:14.26  
 41 Sharpe, Hilary               Oregon State         4:55.00    5:17.62  
 42 Weber, Lindsay               Mt. Hood CC          5:19.50    5:26.85  
 43 Brusewitz, Haley             Pacific (Ore                    5:27.28  
 44 Beseda, Andrea               Mt. Hood CC          5:20.15    5:30.32  
 45 Poe, Mckenzie                Corban               5:52.36    5:31.76  
 46 Hicks, Ericka                Warner Pacif         5:24.69    5:45.23  
 47 DeWolf, Kayla                Linfield                        5:47.43  
 48 Brainard, Alycia             SW Oregon CC         5:30.00    5:48.89  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manley, Ally                 Northwest Ch        17:15.00   17:24.53  
  2 Petersen, Brittany           Northwest Ch        17:14.03   17:30.85  
  3 Seeley, Mimi                 Linfield            18:11.04   18:26.72  
  4 Schreiber, Rachel            Pacific (Ore        18:45.00   18:47.90  
  5 Bywater, Cia                 Unat-Clackam        18:58.00   18:48.31  
  6 Hochstetler, Courtney        George Fox                     18:49.51  
  7 Niemann, Brooke              Linfield                       18:53.05  
  8 Knigge, Nicole               Unattached          18:30.00   18:58.27  
  9 Gori, Heidi                  Northwest Ch        18:30.00   19:05.98  
 10 Viuhkola, Grace              Unat-Clackam        18:50.00   19:15.78  
 11 Stemple, Lela                Unattached          19:35.00   19:27.42  
 12 Franklin, Jilinda            Pacific (Ore        19:30.00   19:34.28  
 13 Fernandez, Anita             Northwest Ch        19:00.00   19:53.95  
 14 Roberts, Lauren              Cardinal Tra                   19:57.78  
 15 Hann, Claire                 Linfield                       20:06.46  
 16 Boroughs, Jill               Linfield            19:43.99   20:31.02  
 17 Toms, Kelly                  George Fox                     20:49.02  
 18 Naegeli, Mariah              Linfield                       21:04.91  
 19 Kreifels, Emily              Linfield                       21:10.36  
 20 Adamson, Helen               Linfield                       22:50.19  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Klimek, Marci                Oiselle             35:50.00   34:54.50  
  2 Hescock, Stephanie           Northwest Ch        36:45.20   36:26.41  
  3 Auer, Sarah                  Portland            37:40.06   36:47.82  
  4 Fleming, Susanna             Treasure Val                   38:01.00  
  5 Peaden, Shanna               Linfield            39:44.01   38:41.88  
  6 Baker, Lindsay               Portland            37:44.81   39:10.15  
  7 Yearian, Claire              Portland            39:45.00   40:09.99  
  8 Iwai, Kiersten               Pacific (Ore        41:39.02   41:08.95  
  9 Sowards, Chelsea             George Fox          41:49.08   41:18.03  
 10 Wade, Annie                  Treasure Val                   41:26.48  
 11 Shackelford, Ally            Pacific (Ore        42:50.89   41:33.21  
 12 Winkle, Kayla                Warner Pacif        41:59.78   41:35.67  
 13 Ballard, Leah                Warner Pacif        38:57.48   41:48.65  
 14 Prentice, Kelsey             George Fox                     42:23.51  
 15 Childers, Kelsey             Corban                         45:26.89  
 -- Franklin, Jilinda            Pacific (Ore        40:42.64        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Zodrow, Terra                Unat-Mt. Hoo           15.81      15.68   NWI  1 
  2 Hossley, Kristina            SW Oregon CC           15.49      16.17   NWI  1 
  3 Dyk, Katie                   George Fox             16.00      16.41   NWI  1 
  4 Thomas, Claire               Molalla                15.09      16.59   NWI  1 
  5 Arn, Charity                 George Fox             16.20      16.71   NWI  2 
  6 Sharp, Emily                 Mt. Hood CC            15.84      16.72   NWI  1 
  7 Walton, Hannah               Pacific Luth           17.50      17.13   NWI  3 
  8 Matsumoto, Jenna             Pacific (Ore           16.47      17.14   NWI  2 
  9 Dean, Rachel                 Linfield                          17.46   NWI  4 
 10 Martin, Dannah               George Fox             17.40      17.57   NWI  3 
 11 Bellwood, Kori               Pacific (Ore           17.42      18.07   NWI  3 
 12 Baker, Tia Isabelle          University o           16.16      18.25   NWI  2 
 13 Hallyburton, Chloe           Pacific (Ore           17.12      18.48   NWI  2 
 14 Jarmer, Ronni                Clackamas CC                      18.58   NWI  2 
 15 McCloud, Deborah             Warner Pacif                      19.37   NWI  4 
 16 Cox, Becca                   Corban                            19.45   NWI  4 
 17 Elmer, Lyndee                Corban                            19.72   NWI  4 
 18 Martin, Darragh              Warner Pacif                      19.86   NWI  4 
 19 Renfro, Amy                  Corban                 19.46      19.89   NWI  3 
 20 Harman, Jenny                Corban                            21.18   NWI  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Claire               Molalla              1:07.00    1:05.86   1 
  2 Zodrow, Terra                Unat-Mt. Hoo         1:07.64    1:07.80   1 
  3 Smith, Jocelynn              Corban               1:05.50    1:08.50   1 
  4 Matsumoto, Jenna             Pacific (Ore         1:08.22    1:08.95   1 
  5 Bellwood, Kori               Pacific (Ore         1:09.35    1:09.27   1 
  6 Durham, Jeanesa              SW Oregon CC         1:11.00    1:09.98   2 
  7 Fleming, Olivia              George Fox           1:08.47    1:10.32   1 
  8 Estabrook, Rachael           Corban                          1:10.76   3 
  9 Sharp, Emily                 Mt. Hood CC          1:09.05    1:10.79   1 
 10 Head, Jessica                Pacific (Ore         1:10.71    1:10.88   1 
 11 Forbito, Tiffany             Unat-Clackam         1:10.73    1:11.37   2 
 12 Walton, Hannah               Pacific Luth         1:12.70    1:11.92   2 
 13 Hallyburton, Chloe           Pacific (Ore         1:13.10    1:12.11   2 
 14 Martin, Darragh              Warner Pacif                    1:12.79   3 
 15 Prior, Dana                  Pacific Luth         1:13.08    1:15.97   2 
 16 Pfaff, Holly                 SW Oregon CC         1:12.00    1:17.14   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Lauren               Unattached          12:00.00   11:41.68  
  2 Estabrook, Rachael           Corban                         11:56.00  
  3 Duvenez, Allison             Northwest Ch                   12:29.24  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Portland  'A'                                       53.00      50.53   1 
     1) Williams, Kiyah                 2) Baller, Melissa                
     3) Brown, Devon                    4) Rompel, Jaime                  
  2 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    51.53      50.81   1 
     1) Knudson, Laura                  2) Kegler, Amy                    
     3) Scoles, Molly                   4) Sharp, Emily                   
  3 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 49.25      51.10   1 
     1) Adams, Erin                     2) Avery, Christi                 
     3) McKinzy, Marshae                4) Nyssen, Tiffanie               
  4 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   52.31      51.61   1 
     1) Sanchez, Zaira                  2) Tims, Jalen                    
     3) Jarmer, Ronni                   4) Wayne, Nettie                  
  5 Portland AC  'A'                                    50.70      51.66   1 
     1) Reynolds, Gracia                2) Januzzi, Carly                 
     3) Read, Julia                     4) Kath, Maddie                   
  6 Pacific (Ore.)  'B'                                 50.50      51.86   2 
     1) Smith, Nicole                   2) Bellwood, Kori                 
     3) Palmer, Hayley                  4) Ariola, Mariah                 
  7 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                   54.00      52.07   2 
     1) Moore, Becca                    2) Mouser, Shawna                 
     3) Durham, Jeanesa                 4) Hossley, Kristina              
  8 Corban  'A'                                         51.50      52.42   1 
     1) Elliot, Maddie                  2) Smith, Jocelynn                
     3) Kohl, Eliya                     4) Elmer, Lyndee                  
  9 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                 50.33      52.75   1 
     1) Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli            2) Matsumoto, Jenna               
     3) Tuffey, Emily                   4) Kinilau, Shawna                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                 4:10.81    4:07.99  
     1) Botsford, Rachel                2) Buchholz, Emma                 
     3) Chance, Randi                   4) Tims, Jalen                    
  2 Warner Pacific  'A'                               4:07.40    4:11.18  
     1) Adams, Erin                     2) Avery, Christi                 
     3) McKinzy, Marshae                4) Nyssen, Tiffanie               
  3 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                  4:16.02    4:15.32  
     1) Scoles, Molly                   2) Diaz, Gabriela                 
     3) Kegler, Amy                     4) Sharp, Emily                   
  4 Linfield  'A'                                     4:14.24    4:16.48  
     1) Crocker, Melany                 2) Evans, Nelly                   
     3) Skinner, Katie                  4) Lichten, Audrey                
  5 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                               4:16.04    4:20.04  
     1) Matsumoto, Jenna                2) Bellwood, Kori                 
     3) Palmer, Hayley                  4) Nevins, Haley                  
  6 Corban  'A'                                       4:05.00    4:20.56  
     1) Elliot, Maddie                  2) Childers, Emily                
     3) Smith, Jocelynn                 4) Elmer, Lyndee                  
  7 Mt. Hood CC  'B'                                  4:23.57    4:22.74  
     1) Knudson, Laura                  2) Collmer, Christa               
     3) Weber, Lindsay                  4) Beseda, Andrea                 
  8 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                 4:14.68    4:23.77  
     1) James, Emily                    2) Brainard, Alycia               
     3) Mouser, Shawna                  4) Durham, Jeanesa                
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oenning, Kristin             Oregon State           1.62m      1.62m  
  2 Tapler, Elizabeth            Pacific Luth           1.47m      1.52m  
  3 Hallyburton, Chloe           Pacific (Ore           1.47m      1.42m  
  3 Pfaff, Holly                 SW Oregon CC           1.34m      1.42m  
  5 Hossley, Kristina            SW Oregon CC           1.45m      1.37m  
  5 Harman, Jenny                Corban                 1.40m      1.37m  
  5 Durham, Jeanesa              SW Oregon CC           1.30m      1.37m  
  5 Marshall, Rylee              Oregon State           1.62m      1.37m  
  9 Maxwell, Danielle            Linfield                          1.32m  
 
Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nyssen, Tiffanie             Warner Pacif           3.37m      3.30m  
  2 Martin, Dannah               George Fox             3.35m      3.00m  
  3 Dameron, Matice              Unattached             2.76m      2.85m  
  4 Bumatai, Amy                 Linfield                          2.70m  
  4 Domini, Michelle             Pacific Luth           2.92m      2.70m  
  6 Nolan, Ryann                 Linfield               2.85m      2.55m  
 -- Dellinger, Tori              SW Oregon CC           2.76m         NH  
 -- Ballard, Taylor              Unat-Clackam           2.59m         NH  
 -- Bergmann, Ingrid             Unat-Clackam           2.51m         NH  
 -- Doyle, Jill                  Unattached             3.75m         NH  
 -- Gibbon, Amanda               Linfield                             NH  
 -- Arakaki, April               Linfield                             NH  
 -- Evans, Tamara                Corban                 2.59m         NH  
 -- Maxwell, Danielle            Linfield               2.60m         NH  
 -- Kern, Angela                 Pacific Luth           2.74m         NH  
 -- Greaver, Kathleen            Linfield                             NH  
 
Women Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Maus, Katherine              Portland               5.48m      5.34m   2.4 
  2 Kennedy, Renee               Com. Cougars           4.82m      5.32m   2.2 
  3 Zodrow, Terra                Unat-Mt. Hoo           5.00m      5.13m   2.2 
  4 Tapler, Elizabeth            Pacific Luth           5.23m      4.90m   1.8 
  5 Smith, Nicole                Pacific (Ore           5.06m      4.83m   2.0 
  6 Delepierre, Mariah           Unat-Mt. Hoo           4.88m      4.80m   1.0 
  7 Anthony, Stephanie           Mt. Hood CC            4.80m      4.78m   2.5 
  8 Moore, Becca                 SW Oregon CC           5.00m      4.59m   1.8 
  9 Schoeppner, Rosie            Linfield               4.63m      4.37m   1.2 
 10 Hossley, Kristina            SW Oregon CC           4.94m      4.35m   2.3 
 11 Kelley, Roberta              Pacific (Ore           4.72m      4.34m   1.6 
 12 Nelson, Brook                SW Oregon CC           4.01m      4.32m   2.1 
 13 Martin, Darragh              Warner Pacif                      4.26m   1.5 
 14 Pfaff, Holly                 SW Oregon CC           4.47m      4.16m   1.8 
 15 Ballard, Taylor              Unat-Clackam           4.40m      4.11m   1.7 
 16 Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli         Pacific (Ore           4.78m      4.09m   1.7 
 17 Renfro, Amy                  Corban                 4.39m      4.03m   2.2 
 18 Lohof, Cary Ann              SW Oregon CC           4.26m      4.01m   2.4 
 19 Saldivar, Jay Lee            SW Oregon CC           4.39m      3.79m   1.6 
 20 Harman, Jenny                Corban                            3.72m   1.6 
 
Women Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Maus, Katherine              Portland              10.97m     10.94m   1.7 
  2 Adkins, Rachael              George Fox            11.10m     10.68m   2.6 
  3 Mason, Kaitlyn               George Fox            10.90m     10.29m   1.3 
  4 Lohof, Cary Ann              SW Oregon CC          10.13m     10.10m   0.9 
  5 Delepierre, Mariah           Unat-Mt. Hoo          10.41m      9.87m   1.9 
  6 Keele, Madison               Pacific Luth           9.98m      9.83m   1.3 
  7 Lockwood, Meghan             Linfield               9.85m      9.70m   2.7 
  8 Schoeppner, Rosie            Linfield               9.69m      9.29m   1.7 
  9 Brown, Nicole                Pacific (Ore          10.07m      9.18m   1.8 
 10 Kinilau, Shawna              Pacific (Ore          10.00m      9.17m   2.0 
 11 Moore, Becca                 SW Oregon CC          10.05m      8.98m   1.3 
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Doyle, Kaitlin               Mt. Hood CC           11.28m     11.03m  
  2 Dixson, Tori                 Mt. Hood CC           10.72m     10.91m  
  3 Andrews, Glenna              Lewis & Clar          10.56m     10.42m  
  4 Alley, Courtney              Linfield               9.41m      9.66m  
  5 Seibel, Hannah               Lewis & Clar           8.78m      9.17m  
  6 Jahnsen, Katheryn            Pacific Luth           9.98m      9.12m  
  7 Tapler, Elizabeth            Pacific Luth           9.00m      9.01m  
  8 Hamilton, Grace              Warner Pacif           8.98m      8.17m  
  9 Ryneski, Kelsey              Pacific Luth           9.67m      8.11m  
 10 Harman, Jenny                Corban                            7.89m  
 11 Moore, Jorgina               Pacific Luth           9.00m      7.74m  
 12 Cox, Becca                   Corban                            7.72m  
 13 Alvarez, Andrea              SW Oregon CC           9.77m      7.49m  
 14 Elmer, Lyndee                Corban                            7.19m  
 15 Renfro, Amy                  Corban                 7.11m      6.33m  
 
Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Warren, McKenzie             Vixmix Track          37.69m     39.76m  
  2 Oliver, Ariel                McMinnville           43.28m     37.48m  
  3 Doyle, Kaitlin               Mt. Hood CC           36.58m     36.04m  
  4 Dixson, Tori                 Mt. Hood CC           33.60m     35.97m  
  5 Alley, Courtney              Linfield              35.20m     34.41m  
  6 Andrews, Glenna              Lewis & Clar          35.15m     32.78m  
  7 Higgins, Katie               Unat-Clackam          41.65m     32.45m  
  8 Fredere, Emma                Portland              36.05m     31.98m  
  9 Hamilton, Grace              Warner Pacif          27.98m     26.77m  
 10 Toyas, Analynda              Pacific (Ore          27.44m     25.56m  
 11 McFarland, Stephanie         Pacific Luth          28.00m     22.96m  
 12 Alvarez, Andrea              SW Oregon CC          30.53m     20.75m  
 13 Ryneski, Kelsey              Pacific Luth          23.62m     20.04m  
 
Women Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Hana                 George Fox            43.28m     42.31m  
  2 Higgins, Katie               Unat-Clackam          48.81m     41.58m  
  3 Warren, McKenzie             Vixmix Track          38.64m     41.44m  
  4 Alley, Courtney              Linfield              34.56m     35.97m  
  5 Moore, Jorgina               Pacific Luth          32.45m     34.55m  
  6 Ryneski, Kelsey              Pacific Luth          33.23m     32.89m  
  7 Pitts, Ellen                 George Fox            30.48m     32.50m  
  8 Fredere, Emma                Portland              36.78m     32.35m  
  9 Jahnsen, Katheryn            Pacific Luth          32.00m     31.82m  
 10 Andrews, Glenna              Lewis & Clar                     31.62m  
 11 Seibel, Hannah               Lewis & Clar          35.78m     31.35m  
 12 Shear, Kate                  Linfield                         30.33m  
 13 Buzzard, Erin                Pacific Luth          31.96m     28.13m  
 
Women Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Forbito, Tiffany             Unat-Clackam          43.43m     42.01m  
  2 Buchholz, Emma               Unat-Clackam          44.73m     41.72m  
  3 Shear, Kate                  Linfield              43.16m     41.44m  
  4 McFarland, Stephanie         Pacific Luth          41.57m     38.63m  
  5 Wilkinson, Blair             Northwest Ch          40.18m     38.52m  
  6 Nelson, Chelsea              Pacific Luth          32.62m     37.76m  
  7 Mull, Ayla                   Pacific Luth          39.84m     34.45m  
  8 Durham, Jeanesa              SW Oregon CC          34.20m     33.63m  
  9 Drake, Bethany               Vixmix Track          36.39m     32.41m  
 10 Cleary, Heather              Unat-Clackam          26.69m     31.79m  
 11 Toyas, Analynda              Pacific (Ore          32.07m     30.00m  
 12 Smith, Nicole                Pacific (Ore          32.51m     28.28m  
 13 Dameron, Matice              Unattached            32.00m     27.64m  
 14 Eckelmann, Julia             Cardinal Tra          27.00m     27.06m  
 15 Head, Jessica                Pacific (Ore          25.31m     21.55m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Zane, Michael                Pacific (Ore           11.00      11.25   NWI  1 
  2 Lewis, Nevin                 Unattached             10.99      11.36   NWI  1 
  3 Ybarra, Jacob                Corban                 11.62      11.42   NWI  3 
  4 Sudberry, Douglas            Mt. Hood CC            11.20      11.49   NWI  2 
  5 Meyers-Turner, Nicholas      Linfield               11.04      11.54   NWI  1 
  6 Cheyne, Jason                Linfield               11.68      11.55   NWI  4 
  7 Cody, Elton                  Warner Pacif           11.13      11.60   NWI  1 
  8 Scolville, Ryan              SW Oregon CC           10.92      11.62   NWI  1 
  9 acosta, patrick              Unattached                        11.62   NWI  3 
 10 Kawamoto, Zach               Linfield               11.64      11.66   NWI  3 
 11 Sloan, Emanuell              Pacific Luth           11.36      11.72   NWI  2 
 12 Leedham, Bryce               Molalla                11.01      11.73   NWI  1 
 13 Grubb, Shelby                Unat-Clackam           11.34      11.76   NWI  2 
 14 Mull, Vince                  Pacific (Ore           11.02      11.77   NWI  1 
 15 Johnson, Brett               Corban                 11.24      11.83   NWI  2 
 16 Dean, Logan                  Unattached             11.64      11.87   NWI  4 
 17 Kirkpatrick, Connor          Unattached             11.75      11.90   NWI  4 
 18 Mitchell, Clinton            George Fox             11.95      11.90   NWI  4 
 19 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore           11.33      11.92   NWI  2 
 20 Gill, Chris                  SW Oregon CC           11.63      11.94   NWI  3 
 21 Chase, Micah                 Warner Pacif                      11.97   NWI  5 
 22 say, darryn                  Unattached             11.29      11.98   NWI  2 
 23 Buker, Michael               Unattached             12.00      12.02   NWI  5 
 24 Hatley, Brandon              SW Oregon CC           11.60      12.02   NWI  3 
 25 Sacirovic, Alija             Warner Pacif           11.22      12.05   NWI  2 
 26 Hill, Jameel                 Unattached             11.30      12.17   NWI  2 
 27 Lucero, Jake                 SW Oregon CC           11.60      12.24   NWI  3 
 28 Petersen, Bryce              Corban                 12.00      12.25   NWI  4 
 29 huling, david                Unattached             11.87      12.34   NWI  4 
 30 Wright, Tony                 Unattached             12.57      12.35   NWI  5 
 31 Watson, Mark                 Pacific (Ore           11.70      12.41   NWI  4 
 32 Dean, Ben                    Unattached             12.24      12.42   NWI  5 
 33 Clark, Jonnie                Warner Pacif                      12.58   NWI  5 
 34 Hanscom, Matt                Unat-Clackam           11.61      12.73   NWI  3 
 35 Abdurakhman Uulu, Kyyalb     Linfield               13.58      13.47   NWI  5 
 36 Ching, Michael               Pacific (Ore           11.99      13.77   NWI  4 
 -- Williams, J'Mel              Unat-Clackam           11.17         DQ   NWI  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cody, Elton                  Warner Pacif           22.51      22.59   NWI  1 
  2 Zane, Michael                Pacific (Ore           22.90      22.67   NWI  2 
  3 Roetcisoender, Mark          Unattached             23.20      22.78   NWI  3 
  4 Lewis, Nevin                 Unattached             22.23      22.82   NWI  1 
  5 Diamond, Peter               Unattached             21.98      22.83   NWI  1 
  6 Hopkins, Michael             Mt. Hood CC            22.35      23.03   NWI  1 
  7 Grubb, Shelby                Unat-Clackam           22.84      23.08   NWI  2 
  8 Cheyne, Jason                Linfield               23.69      23.15   NWI  4 
  9 Adams, Ryan                  Unattached             22.51      23.16   NWI  1 
 10 Meyers-Turner, Nicholas      Linfield               22.49      23.17   NWI  1 
 11 Fekete, Shane                Unattached             23.40      23.24   NWI  3 
 12 Sloan, Emanuell              Pacific Luth           23.03      23.37   NWI  2 
 13 Leedham, Bryce               Molalla                23.59      23.40   NWI  4 
 14 Nelson, Colin                Linfield               23.19      23.46   NWI  3 
 15 Bettencourt, Sam             Pacific (Ore           23.40      23.48   NWI  3 
 15 Sudberry, Douglas            Mt. Hood CC            22.52      23.48   NWI  2 
 17 Johnson, Keelynn             Unat-Clackam           21.88      23.51   NWI  1 
 18 Kawamoto, Zach               Linfield               23.16      23.53   NWI  3 
 19 Valente, Sean                Pacific (Ore           23.70      23.55   NWI  5 
 20 Allen, Joey                  Unat-Clackam           22.65      23.60   NWI  2 
 21 Commandeur, Adam             Com. Cougars           23.88      23.67   NWI  5 
 22 Williams, J'Mel              Unat-Clackam           23.13      23.71   NWI  2 
 23 Chase, Micah                 Warner Pacif           23.42      23.77   NWI  4 
 24 Ajibade, Ibrahim             Unat-Mt. Hoo           23.87      23.77   NWI  5 
 25 Scott, Kaimi                 Warner Pacif           22.42      23.90   NWI  1 
 26 Buker, Michael               Unattached             24.20      23.90   NWI  6 
 27 Acree, Trent                 Unat-Clackam           23.20      23.94   NWI  3 
 28 LaMeres, Jarrett             Unattached             23.50      24.00   NWI  4 
 29 Troupe, Jacob                Mt. Hood CC            23.51      24.01   NWI  4 
 30 Rodriguez, Timmy             Unat-Clackam           23.42      24.11   NWI  3 
 31 say, darryn                  Unattached             23.16      24.11   NWI  3 
 32 Cooper, Clayton              Linfield               23.11      24.15   NWI  2 
 33 Mitchell, Clinton            George Fox             24.38      24.17   NWI  6 
 34 Gill, Chris                  SW Oregon CC           24.00      24.18   NWI  5 
 35 Mull, Vince                  Pacific (Ore           23.58      24.24   NWI  4 
 36 Petersen, Bryce              Corban                 24.25      24.27   NWI  6 
 37 Avants, LT                   Mt. Hood CC            22.81      24.37   NWI  2 
 38 Koos, Austin                 Corban                 23.64      24.39   NWI  4 
 39 Farley, Ian                  Pacific (Ore           24.30      24.47   NWI  6 
 40 Palou, Austin                Com. Cougars           24.06      24.66   NWI  6 
 41 Parker, Liam                 Com. Cougars           24.02      24.97   NWI  6 
 42 Olson, Brody                 Molalla                           25.22   NWI  7 
 43 Wingren, Evan                Linfield               25.23      25.26   NWI  7 
 44 Clark, Jonnie                Warner Pacif           23.56      25.35   NWI  4 
 45 Hanscom, Matt                Unat-Clackam           23.86      25.46   NWI  5 
 46 Un, Chris                    Unat-Mt. Hoo           23.81      25.82   NWI  5 
 47 Ching, Michael               Pacific (Ore           24.99      27.92   NWI  7 
 48 Abdurakhman Uulu, Kyyalb     Linfield               28.18      28.33   NWI  7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fekete, Shane                Unattached             51.00      50.00   1 
  2 Adams, Ryan                  Unat-Clackam           50.90      50.26   1 
  3 Vuksich, Kyle                Unat-Clackam           49.69      51.06   1 
  4 Roetcisoender, Mark          Unattached             52.00      51.12   3 
  5 Fisher, David                Pacific Luth           50.51      51.13   1 
  6 Commandeur, Adam             Com. Cougars           50.05      51.44   1 
  7 Nelson, Colin                Linfield               53.75      51.48   3 
  8 Kennedy, Kane                McMinnville            53.23      51.60   4 
  9 Hopkins, Michael             Mt. Hood CC            52.57      51.79   3 
 10 Valente, Sean                Pacific (Ore           52.09      51.85   3 
 11 Thompson, Brandon            Unat-Clackam           52.17      51.89   3 
 12 McGetrick, Sean              Tigard TC              51.90      52.14   2 
 13 Koos, Austin                 Corban                 50.88      52.72   1 
 14 Wood, Matt                   George Fox             53.00      52.80   4 
 15 Avants, LT                   Mt. Hood CC            52.64      53.06   4 
 16 Cooper, Clayton              Linfield               51.41      53.14   2 
 17 Deptula, Patrick             Linfield               52.72      53.26   3 
 18 Hanke, Robert                Unat-Mt. Hoo           51.81      53.28   2 
 19 Oshiro-Atabay, Trey          Pacific (Ore           53.70      53.49   4 
 20 Ajibade, Ibrahim             Unat-Mt. Hoo           53.91      53.49   4 
 21 Johnson, Keelynn             Unat-Clackam           50.96      53.54   1 
 22 LaMeres, Jarrett             Unattached             52.00      53.58   3 
 23 Gonzales, Michael            Northwest Ch           51.24      53.59   2 
 24 Bell, Alan                   Pacific Luth           55.70      53.99   6 
 25 Farley, Ian                  Pacific (Ore           54.30      54.18   5 
 26 Weatherford, Justin          George Fox             54.77      54.86   6 
 27 Mungai, Joseph               Pacific Luth           54.00      54.93   5 
 28 Rettman, Mitchell            George Fox             54.00      55.17   5 
 29 Guzman, Anthony              Warner Pacif                      55.27   4 
 30 Lape, Keegan                 Cardinal Tra           54.00      55.44   5 
 31 Smallwood, Griffin           Cardinal Tra                      55.66   6 
 32 Olson, Brody                 Molalla                           56.17   6 
 33 Wingren, Evan                Linfield               54.03      56.61   5 
 34 Yanes, Weldin                George Fox             54.00      56.76   5 
 35 Parker, Liam                 Com. Cougars           52.45      57.61   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sultessa, Badane             Unat-Clackam         1:53.42    1:55.23  
  2 Clark, David                 Unattached           1:55.67    1:55.61  
  3 Collins, Austin              Unat-Clackam         1:52.54    1:56.01  
  4 Battaglia, Lucian            Linfield             1:58.65    1:56.56  
  5 Goins, Caleb                 Corban               1:55.80    1:56.97  
  6 Brewer, Robert               Warner Pacif         1:57.37    1:58.26  
  7 Nowak, Kent                  Unattached           2:01.00    1:58.40  
  8 Bowdoin, Jacob               Corban               1:56.90    1:59.02  
  9 White-Duong, Han             Warner Pacif         2:00.22    1:59.50  
 10 Swanson, Jonathan            Unattached           1:55.30    1:59.60  
 11 Gaddini, Mario               Corvallis Ru         1:58.00    1:59.99  
 12 Linnerooth, Chad             Linfield             1:59.68    2:00.25  
 13 Medgin, Mark                 Unat-Clackam         2:01.45    2:00.33  
 14 Spencer, Blake               Siskiyou Tra         2:00.80    2:00.55  
 15 Rennaker, Quinn              Corvallis Ru         2:00.00    2:00.64  
 16 Cushman, John                Pacific (Ore         1:59.06    2:01.54  
 17 Fujita, Ryan                 Cardinal Tra         2:05.00    2:01.63  
 18 Collins, Gabe                Molalla              1:59.00    2:02.71  
 19 Andrist, Judah               SW Oregon CC         2:10.00    2:04.02  
 20 Wilkins, Taylor              Corban                          2:04.02  
 21 Stash, Chris                 Unat-Clackam         2:00.07    2:04.03  
 22 Gillem, John                 Pacific (Ore         2:02.00    2:04.74  
 23 Ishenin, Slavic              Warner Pacif                    2:05.39  
 24 Evan, Martin                 Cardinal Tra         2:07.00    2:05.56  
 25 Weber, John                  Corban                          2:05.62  
 26 Shakalia, Karim              Unat-Warner          2:03.54    2:06.06  
 27 Jenkins, Rory                Unattached           2:05.00    2:06.76  
 28 Benthin, Pake                Molalla              2:06.00    2:09.85  
 29 Trimble, John                Corban                          2:10.01  
 30 Kingsley, Blake              Warner Pacif                    2:10.11  
 31 Fraiser, James               Vixmix Track         2:07.00    2:11.12  
 32 Mattson, Matthew             Benson High          2:20.00    2:12.40  
 33 Monahan, Michael             Pacific (Ore         2:06.00    2:12.97  
 34 Hatfield, Jordan             Corban                          2:18.54  
 35 Schafer, Bob                 Unattached           2:47.00    2:37.83  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Thomas               Unattached           3:47.00    3:58.29  
  2 Collins, Austin              Unat-Clackam         4:00.26    4:02.20  
  3 Weinbender, Eric             Linfield             4:03.61    4:02.76  
  4 Bowdoin, Jacob               Corban               4:04.34    4:03.97  
  5 Sherier, Brandon             Unat-Clackam         4:06.22    4:07.25  
  6 Hazlehurst, Fletcher         SE Pdx TC            4:10.00    4:07.59  
  7 Medgin, Mark                 Unat-Clackam         4:06.00    4:08.88  
  8 Cobb, Bryan                  Unattached           4:04.00    4:11.63  
  9 Shakalia, Karim              Unat-Warner          4:05.54    4:11.96  
 10 White-Duong, Han             Warner Pacif         4:13.83    4:12.02  
 11 Perez, Cesar                 Unattached           4:06.00    4:12.57  
 12 Aucoin, Jeremy               Northwest Ch         4:15.90    4:14.78  
 13 Jenkins, Rory                Unattached           4:15.00    4:14.92  
 14 Ishenin, Vladislav           Mt. Hood CC          4:15.10    4:15.67  
 15 Osowski, James               Northwest Ch                    4:16.46  
 16 Cushman, John                Pacific (Ore         4:10.00    4:18.43  
 17 Stash, Chris                 Unat-Clackam         4:06.00    4:18.82  
 18 Morrell, Austin              George Fox           4:20.00    4:19.43  
 19 Collins, Gabe                Molalla              4:18.00    4:19.90  
 20 Bellamy, Michael             Northwest Ch                    4:19.93  
 21 Calavan, Mike                George Fox           4:17.20    4:20.92  
 22 Campbell, Ben                Cardinal Tra         4:35.00    4:22.40  
 23 Cornwell, Ryan               Vixmix Track         4:19.00    4:25.78  
 24 Ishenin, Slavic              Warner Pacif                    4:25.87  
 25 Romey, Matt                  George Fox           4:15.00    4:26.02  
 26 Magill, Tyler                George Fox           4:17.40    4:26.60  
 27 Benthin, Pake                Molalla              4:18.00    4:28.23  
 28 Coulson, Donnie              Mt. Hood CC          4:18.21    4:28.35  
 29 Williams, Kyle               Mt. Hood CC          4:20.95    4:28.56  
 30 Search, Ben                  Corban               4:08.00    4:28.80  
 31 Commandeur, Scott            Com. Cougars         4:16.00    4:30.58  
 32 Schierman, Ray               Siskiyou Tra         4:22.60    4:32.41  
 33 Torres-Sanchez, Guillerm     Northwest Ch                    4:35.54  
 34 Fagan, Arran                 Siskiyou Tra         4:29.30    4:36.64  
 35 Mattson, Matthew             Benson High          4:50.00    4:37.22  
 36 Rojas, Luis                  Molalla                         4:41.77  
 37 Hartrampf, Austin            Molalla              4:40.00    4:47.90  
 38 Sanchez, Rudy                Pacific (Ore         4:35.00    4:48.82  
 39 Fischer, Conner              Molalla              4:40.00    4:59.32  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gil-Juarez, Jorge            Unat-Clackam        15:05.00   15:14.32  
  2 Baker, Jackson               SE Pdx TC           15:30.00   15:16.79  
  3 Lopez, Nick                  Northwest Ch        15:30.00   15:29.97  
  4 VanSlyke, Alex               Linfield            15:31.62   15:34.00  
  5 jones, ryan                  Unattached          15:47.00   15:36.49  
  6 Brown, David                 Corban              15:44.31   15:38.71  
  7 Vaughn, Luke                 Unattached          15:44.00   15:40.03  
  8 DenAdel, Alan                Pacific Luth        15:55.30   15:41.53  
  9 Prettyman, Brad              Unat-Clackam        15:46.52   15:42.37  
 10 Hazlehurst, Fletcher         SE Pdx TC           15:50.00   15:49.97  
 11 Smith, Tanner                Cardinal Tra                   15:56.43  
 12 Land, Shane                  BAC                 15:45.00   16:04.13  
 12 Dreibelbis, Kyle             George Fox          16:34.73   16:04.13  
 14 Hight, Jason                 Linfield            16:31.12   16:06.00  
 15 Hibbs, Zach                  Unat-Clackam        16:13.00   16:08.46  
 16 Grigsby, Kolter              Pacific Luth        16:44.11   16:11.40  
 17 Tarbell, Kody                George Fox                     16:12.14  
 18 Stemple, Camden              Unattached          16:22.00   16:13.00  
 19 Soriano, Daniel              Unattached          16:50.00   16:22.05  
 20 Ishenin, Vladislav           Mt. Hood CC         17:00.00   16:25.47  
 21 Rennaker, Holden             Corvallis Ru        15:50.00   16:30.00  
 22 Coulson, Donnie              Mt. Hood CC         16:55.50   16:33.52  
 23 Packham, Jackson             SE Pdx TC           16:20.00   16:37.67  
 24 Williams, Kyle               Mt. Hood CC         16:58.00   16:57.43  
 25 Sutfin, Chad                 George Fox                     17:59.59  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Geiger, Shane                Unattached          31:40.00   30:46.46  
  2 McDonald, Charlie            Unattached          31:00.00   30:56.65  
  3 Mitchell, Greg               Unattached                     31:03.19  
  4 Bauman, Ahrlin               Bowerman AC         31:13.20   31:19.55  
  5 McChesney, Jesse             Bowerman AC         31:20.99   31:22.41  
  6 Gage, Scott                  Linfield            32:19.35   31:24.26  
  7 Tucker, Glen                 Unattached          31:30.00   31:24.68  
  8 Bauman, Oscar                Bowerman AC         31:19.45   31:37.71  
  9 McIsaac, Christopher         Bowerman AC         30:58.00   32:02.53  
 10 Huston, Andrew               Bowerman AC         33:00.00   32:32.86  
 11 Obletz, Nick                 Unattached          33:45.00   32:36.18  
 12 Green, Crosby                Northwest Ch        32:11.87   32:40.47  
 13 Gladow, Joe                  Linfield            33:07.54   32:47.85  
 14 Godwin, Craig                Otc Masters         33:11.38   32:55.51  
 15 Sanchez, Gerardo             Pacific (Ore        33:00.00   33:17.55  
 16 Flora, Daniel                Pacific (Ore        34:21.99   33:28.18  
 17 Dominguez, Alejandro         On Eagle's W        32:57.00   33:29.34  
 18 Anderson, Arian              Linfield            33:27.67   33:31.23  
 19 Howell, Calvin               Linfield                       33:59.53  
 20 Kimura, AJ                   Unat-Portlan        32:44.25   34:17.59  
 21 Porter, Wesley               Pacific (Ore        34:30.00   34:19.50  
 22 Fleishman, Kevin             Warner Pacif        36:08.56   34:21.66  
 23 Celestino, Reynaldo          Treasure Val                   34:22.36  
 24 Lemerande, Brandon           Linfield            36:22.37   35:09.01  
 25 Grimes, Jordan               Unat-Clackam        35:30.00   35:09.63  
 26 Horner, Houston              Treasure Val                   35:17.87  
 27 Jensen, Andrew               Central Oreg                   35:18.46  
 28 Hook, Garrett                Treasure Val                   35:20.61  
 29 Molstad, Aaron               George Fox          34:15.65   35:21.77  
 30 Mamo, Ephrem                 Warner Pacif                   36:08.03  
 -- Kincaid, William             Unattached          31:35.00        DNF  
 -- Marcus, Jonathan             Bowerman AC         30:38.00        DNF  
 -- Frerker, Matt                Unattached          31:30.00        DNF  
 -- Baghdadi, Hossein            Bowerman AC         32:00.00        DNF  
 -- Deardorff, Joseph            Pacific (Ore        34:27.81        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 McGetrick, Sean              Tigard TC              15.20      15.80   NWI  1 
  2 South, Garrett               Warner Pacif           15.63      15.89   NWI  1 
  3 Tolman, Jeffrey              Pacific Luth           15.80      16.22   NWI  1 
  4 O'Dell, Ryan                 Warner Pacif           16.03      16.24   NWI  1 
  5 Hart, Connor                 Warner Pacif           16.20      16.43   NWI  2 
  6 Wagner, Daniel               Pacific (Ore           16.20      16.45   NWI  2 
  7 Paz, Saril                   Unattached             15.50      16.47   NWI  3 
  8 Bell, Alan                   Pacific Luth           16.70      16.48   NWI  2 
  9 Wogan, Ted                   Pacific (Ore           16.20      16.50   NWI  2 
 10 Van Asch, Brett              Unattached             15.96      16.71   NWI  1 
 11 Harris, Andy                 Pacific (Ore           16.40      16.82   NWI  2 
 12 Hatfield, Jordan             Corban                 16.87      17.17   NWI  2 
 13 Morita, Kamu                 Pacific (Ore           16.50      17.21   NWI  2 
 14 Hunker, Michael              Pacific (Ore           15.50      17.32   NWI  1 
 15 Richards, Brendon            Mt. Hood CC            17.24      17.90   NWI  3 
 16 Lucero, Jake                 SW Oregon CC           17.20      18.05   NWI  3 
 17 Williams, Chris              Warner Pacif                      18.65   NWI  3 
 18 Wilkins, Taylor              Corban                            18.71   NWI  3 
 19 Hatley, Brandon              SW Oregon CC           17.00      19.30   NWI  3 
 20 Kellogg, Abraham             Pacific Luth           15.55      30.72   NWI  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Croft, Kyle                  Corban                 57.85      56.43   1 
  2 South, Garrett               Warner Pacif           58.69      56.63   1 
  3 Fisher, David                Pacific Luth           59.00      57.16   1 
  4 Hanke, Robert                Unat-Mt. Hoo           56.14      57.42   1 
  5 Madden, Michael              Linfield             1:00.48      58.34   2 
  6 Wogan, Ted                   Pacific (Ore           58.10      58.72   1 
  7 Wagner, Daniel               Pacific (Ore           59.90      59.00   2 
  8 Bell, Alan                   Pacific Luth           58.70      59.41   1 
  9 Pugsley, Clayton             George Fox             59.94      59.83   2 
 10 Lundgren, Justin             Unat-Clackam           58.58      59.85   1 
 11 Zetterberg, Barrett          Linfield               57.77      59.86   1 
 12 Williams, Chris              Warner Pacif                    1:01.64   3 
 13 Doxtator, Chris              Corban                          1:01.65   3 
 14 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif                    1:02.01   3 
 15 McGehee, Chris               Corban                          1:02.08   3 
 16 Lane, Ryan                   George Fox           1:00.78    1:02.09   2 
 17 DeWolf, Andrew               Linfield             1:01.45    1:03.17   3 
 18 Rau, Ryan                    Unat-Clackam         1:01.83    1:03.43   3 
 19 Titherington, Shane          Unat-Clackam         1:00.21    1:04.08   2 
 20 Harris, Andy                 Pacific (Ore         1:00.50    1:04.22   2 
 21 Guzman, Anthony              Warner Pacif                    1:04.50   3 
 22 Palou, Austin                Com. Cougars           59.86    1:05.15   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Michael             Unattached           9:57.00   10:08.24  
  2 Andrascik, Sean              Pacific Luth        10:05.63   10:13.90  
  3 Martin, Alex                 Pacific Luth        10:32.94   10:18.69  
  4 Trimble, John                Corban              10:26.71   10:20.49  
  5 Snook, Colton                Unat-Clackam        10:20.00   10:31.22  
  6 Tutland, Niko                Unattached          10:30.00   10:35.94  
  7 Steves, Jordan               Pacific Luth        10:37.48   10:41.52  
  8 Weber, John                  Corban                         10:55.01  
 -- Brooks, Thomas               Unattached           8:57.00        DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 41.93      43.20   1 
     1) Cody, Elton                     2) Hamilton, Cameron              
     3) Scott, Kaimi                    4) Sacirovic, Alija               
  2 Linfield  'A'                                       43.10      43.74   1 
     1) Kawamoto, Zach                  2) Nelson, Colin                  
     3) Cheyne, Jason                   4) Meyers-Turner, Nicholas        
  3 Corban  'A'                                         44.80      44.34   1 
     1) Wilkins, Taylor                 2) Ybarra, Jacob                  
     3) Hatfield, Jordan                4) Johnson, Brett                 
  4 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   43.61      44.84   1 
     1) Acree, Trent                    2) Rodriguez, Timmy               
     3) Hanscom, Matt                   4) Allen, Joey                    
  5 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                   44.32      45.00   1 
     1) Gill, Chris                     2) Hatley, Brandon                
     3) Lucero, Jake                    4) Scolville, Ryan                
  6 Warner Pacific  'B'                                 43.79      45.03   2 
     1) Hart, Connor                    2) O'Dell, Ryan                   
     3) South, Garrett                  4) Chase, Micah                   
  7 Com. Cougars  'A'                                   45.32      45.42   1 
     1) Commandeur, Scott               2) Palou, Austin                  
     3) Parker, Liam                    4) Commandeur, Adam               
  8 Pacific (Ore.)  'B'                                 44.00      46.03   2 
     1) Valente, Sean                   2) Watson, Mark                   
     3) Hunker, Michael                 4) Hickson, Taylor                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                 3:28.00    3:24.55   2 
     1) Thompson, Brandon               2) Allen, Joey                    
     3) Sherier, Brandon                4) Vuksich, Kyle                  
  2 Corban  'B'                                       3:26.00    3:27.02   1 
     1) Croft, Kyle                     2) Search, Ben                    
     3) Bowdoin, Jacob                  4) Swanson, Nathan                
  3 Warner Pacific  'A'                               3:19.74    3:27.57   1 
     1) Brewer, Robert                  2) Cody, Elton                    
     3) Scott, Kaimi                    4) South, Garrett                 
  4 Corban  'A'                                       3:24.39    3:28.33   1 
     1) Koos, Austin                    2) Goins, Caleb                   
     3) Petersen, Bryce                 4) Ybarra, Jacob                  
  5 Linfield  'A'                                     3:22.55    3:29.37   1 
     1) Cooper, Clayton                 2) Madden, Michael                
     3) Nelson, Colin                   4) Battaglia, Lucian              
  6 Pacific Lutheran  'A'                             3:19.26    3:30.91   1 
     1) Bell, Alan                      2) Bras, Orion                    
     3) Fisher, David                   4) Mungai, Joseph                 
  7 Warner Pacific  'B'                               3:28.44    3:31.52   2 
     1) Stecker, Nathan                 2) White-Duong, Han               
     3) O'Dell, Ryan                    4) Ishenin, Slavic                
  8 Clackamas CC  'B'                                 3:25.30    3:31.87   1 
     1) Stash, Chris                    2) Collins, Austin                
     3) Sultessa, Badane                4) Lundgren, Justin               
  9 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                  3:25.52    3:33.60   1 
     1) Avants, LT                      2) Hopkins, Michael               
     3) Sudberry, Douglas               4) Richards, Brendon              
 10 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                               3:24.38    3:35.33   1 
     1) Wogan, Ted                      2) Valente, Sean                  
     3) Oshiro-Atabay, Trey             4) Hunker, Michael                
 11 Cardinal Track and Field  'A'                     3:35.00    3:37.86   2 
     1) Evan, Martin                    2) Pope, DJ                       
     3) Smallwood, Griffin              4) Fujita, Ryan                   
 12 Linfield  'B'                                     3:35.00    3:38.12   2 
     1) Zetterberg, Barrett             2) DeWolf, Andrew                 
     3) Kawamoto, Zach                  4) Deptula, Patrick               
 13 Vixmix Track Club  'A'                            3:33.00    3:38.19   2 
     1) Jones, Garet                    2) Bates, Colin                   
     3) Forrest, Noah                   4) Yungeberg, Nicholas            
 14 Northwest Christian  'A'                          3:31.95    3:38.86   2 
     1) Aucoin, Jeremy                  2) Bellamy, Michael               
     3) Gonzales, Michael               4) Torres-Sanchez, Guillermo      
 15 Com. Cougars  'A'                                            3:42.72   2 
     1) Commandeur, Scott               2) Palou, Austin                  
     3) Parker, Liam                    4) Commandeur, Adam               
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lampe, Jacob                 Unattached             2.05m      1.98m  
  2 Winterer, Matt               Unattached             2.03m      1.93m  
  2 Troupe, Jacob                Mt. Hood CC            1.90m      1.93m  
  4 Dixon, Trenton               Pacific (Ore           1.85m      1.88m  
  5 Yearsly, Zach                SW Oregon CC           1.87m      1.83m  
  5 Kawai, Kelson                Pacific (Ore           1.95m      1.83m  
  7 Mungai, Joseph               Pacific Luth           1.83m      1.78m  
  7 Chase, Micah                 Warner Pacif           1.74m      1.78m  
  7 Barrett, Fernando            Pacific Luth           1.90m      1.78m  
 10 Wilkins, Taylor              Corban                 1.70m      1.68m  
 10 Hart, Connor                 Warner Pacif           1.74m      1.68m  
 10 Hatfield, Jordan             Corban                            1.68m  
 10 Dickson, AJ                  Unat-Clackam                      1.68m  
 -- Reck, Dylan                  Molalla                1.72m         NH  
 -- Olsen, Joshua                Pacific Luth           1.78m         NH  
 -- Anderson, Tim                McMinnville            1.87m         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif           4.35m      4.10m  
  2 Clark, Jonnie                Warner Pacif           4.10m      3.95m  
  3 Yearsly, Zach                SW Oregon CC           4.19m      3.80m  
 -- Lucero, Jake                 SW Oregon CC           3.65m         NH  
 -- Lapke, Paul                  Unattached             4.25m         NH  
 -- Dixon, Rex                   Unattached             3.65m         NH  
 -- Edens, Josh                  Unat-Clackam           3.20m         NH  
 -- Madden, Michael              Linfield                             NH  
 -- Lytsell, Dillon              Linfield                             NH  
 -- Darrah, Austin               SW Oregon CC           3.81m         NH  
 -- Holt, Chester                Pacific Luth           4.47m         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Dickson, AJ                  Unat-Clackam           6.45m      6.84m   2.6 
  2 Ybarra, Jacob                Corban                 6.90m      6.74m   2.1 
  3 Sloan, Emanuell              Pacific Luth           6.40m      6.69m   2.6 
  4 huling, david                Unattached             7.08m      6.58m   2.0 
  5 Hamilton, Cameron            Warner Pacif           6.76m      6.52m   2.1 
  6 Hill, Jameel                 Unat-Clackam           6.12m      6.40m   1.2 
  7 Hatfield, Jordan             Corban                 5.63m      6.29m   1.8 
  8 Grubb, Shelby                Unat-Clackam           6.45m      6.21m   2.3 
  9 Troupe, Jacob                Mt. Hood CC            6.50m      6.14m   2.2 
 10 Oshiro-Atabay, Trey          Pacific (Ore           5.85m      6.13m   2.0 
 11 Mungai, Joseph               Pacific Luth           6.17m      6.12m   2.1 
 12 Kime, Noah                   Pacific Luth           5.98m      6.07m   1.8 
 12 Johnson, Brett               Corban                            6.07m   2.7 
 14 Acree, Trent                 Unat-Clackam           6.42m      6.05m   1.8 
 15 Kawai, Kelson                Pacific (Ore           5.93m      6.03m   2.4 
 16 Rettman, Mitchell            George Fox             5.90m      6.02m   2.0 
 16 Fekkes, Trevor               George Fox             6.00m      6.02m   1.9 
 18 Littlefield, Andrew          George Fox             6.00m      5.96m   1.6 
 19 Soumokil, Garrett            Linfield               6.48m      5.91m   1.8 
 20 Rodriguez, Timmy             Unat-Clackam           5.81m      5.89m   1.4 
 21 Un, Chris                    Unat-Mt. Hoo           6.12m      5.85m   1.3 
 22 Avants, LT                   Mt. Hood CC            6.55m      5.82m   1.9 
 23 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore           6.02m      5.81m   1.9 
 24 Yearsly, Zach                SW Oregon CC           5.91m      5.73m   1.2 
 25 Marlia, Austin               Unattached             6.10m      5.56m   1.1 
 26 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif           5.63m      5.53m   2.0 
 27 Hickson, Taylor              Pacific (Ore           6.54m      5.49m   2.1 
 28 Hawkins, Robbie              SW Oregon CC           5.99m      5.46m   1.7 
 29 Richards, Brendon            Mt. Hood CC            6.40m      5.42m   2.5 
 29 Morita, Kamu                 Pacific (Ore           5.80m      5.42m   2.5 
 31 Wogan, Ted                   Pacific (Ore           5.90m      5.31m   2.4 
 32 Wilkins, Taylor              Corban                 5.13m      5.21m   1.7 
 
Men Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Un, Chris                    Unat-Mt. Hoo          12.90m     13.50m   2.1 
  2 huling, david                Unattached            13.18m     13.31m   2.4 
  3 Soumokil, Garrett            Linfield              13.26m     12.87m   1.0 
  4 Chastain, Matt               Unattached                       12.77m   2.3 
  5 Kime, Noah                   Pacific Luth          13.04m     12.70m   2.4 
  6 Kawai, Kelson                Pacific (Ore          13.28m     12.58m   1.5 
  7 Reck, Dylan                  Molalla               13.20m     12.44m   2.5 
  8 Mungai, Joseph               Pacific Luth          12.74m     12.28m   2.1 
  9 Marlia, Austin               Unattached            13.11m     12.12m   2.0 
 10 Yearsly, Zach                SW Oregon CC          12.19m     11.86m   1.8 
 11 Hickson, Taylor              Pacific (Ore          13.14m     11.74m   2.6 
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vavricka, Mike               Pacific Luth          14.75m     14.48m  
  2 Lawson, Jon                  Mt. Hood CC           15.24m     14.28m  
  3 Ransavage, Ryan              Pacific Luth          14.86m     14.03m  
  4 Wert, Andrew                 Linfield              12.05m     14.02m  
  5 Peart, Kyle                  Pacific Luth          14.49m     13.69m  
  6 Stephens-Brown, Tevon        Pacific Luth          13.32m     13.13m  
  7 Peterson, Brendan            Pacific Luth          13.37m     13.03m  
  8 Lucas, Aaron                 Lewis & Clar          14.29m     12.93m  
  9 Millan, Raul                 Lewis & Clar          13.69m     12.42m  
 10 Conlee, Zach                 Corban                12.00m     12.36m  
 11 Calhoun, Kohl                Linfield              12.95m     12.08m  
 12 Powell, Chad                 Unat-Clackam          12.13m     12.05m  
 13 McLinden, Chris              Pacific (Ore          11.92m     12.03m  
 14 DeRosa, Matt                 Lewis & Clar          11.93m     11.96m  
 15 Lucero, Jake                 SW Oregon CC          11.37m     11.91m  
 16 Lemafa, Shaun                Unat-Clackam          12.66m     11.85m  
 17 Gomez, Brandon               Mt. Hood CC           12.59m     11.60m  
 18 Van Asch, Brett              Unattached            12.20m     11.53m  
 19 Browning, Parker             Pacific Luth          12.50m     11.46m  
 20 Deeter, Bill                 Unattached            12.78m     11.35m  
 21 Johnson, Chris               Pacific (Ore          11.84m     11.19m  
 22 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore          11.20m     10.86m  
 23 Brown, Matt                  Unat-Clackam          12.06m     10.78m  
 24 Culp, Ryan                   Pacific (Ore          12.50m     10.62m  
 25 Lander, Jack                 Corban                12.30m     10.36m  
 26 Casterline, Chris            Unat-Clackam          10.80m     10.30m  
 27 Lepinski, Kory               Unat-Clackam          10.19m     10.22m  
 28 Spears, Solomon              Unat-Mt. Hoo          10.69m      9.85m  
 29 Clark, Mitch                 Mt. Hood CC           10.69m      9.82m  
 30 Head, Nathan                 SW Oregon CC          11.27m      9.71m  
 31 Bethke, Jesse                Pacific (Ore          10.67m      9.68m  
 32 Wogan, Ted                   Pacific (Ore          10.90m      9.54m  
 
Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lawson, Jon                  Mt. Hood CC           43.60m     44.24m  
  2 Ransavage, Ryan              Pacific Luth          43.36m     43.34m  
  3 Browning, Parker             Pacific Luth          40.00m     39.86m  
  4 Morrell, Arick               George Fox            41.68m     39.80m  
  5 Powell, Chad                 Unat-Clackam          35.00m     39.05m  
  6 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore          42.93m     38.94m  
  7 George, Travis               Pacific (Ore          39.47m     38.82m  
  8 Lemafa, Shaun                Unat-Clackam          43.01m     38.74m  
  9 Deeter, Bill                 Unattached            42.21m     38.67m  
 10 Culp, Ryan                   Pacific (Ore          40.72m     37.60m  
 11 Vavricka, Mike               Pacific Luth          39.67m     37.17m  
 12 Lucero, Jake                 SW Oregon CC          33.90m     36.79m  
 13 Johnson, Chris               Pacific (Ore          36.36m     36.57m  
 14 Leonard, Hunter              Warner Pacif          37.90m     36.40m  
 15 Stephens-Brown, Tevon        Pacific Luth          38.00m     34.16m  
 16 Clark, Mitch                 Mt. Hood CC           33.52m     33.12m  
 17 Fairhart, Nick               Linfield                         32.67m  
 18 Lepinski, Kory               Unat-Clackam          32.00m     32.09m  
 18 Stringer, Caleb              Linfield              36.33m     32.09m  
 20 Vanier, Justin               George Fox            33.19m     32.02m  
 21 Conlee, Zach                 Corban                35.77m     31.95m  
 22 Bethke, Jesse                Pacific (Ore          36.58m     31.03m  
 23 Brown, Matt                  Unat-Clackam          32.00m     30.72m  
 24 Weimar, Landon               Pacific (Ore          35.06m     30.27m  
 25 Gomez, Brandon               Mt. Hood CC           33.52m     29.36m  
 26 Sandau, Jonathan             Unattached            34.73m     29.31m  
 27 Spears, Solomon              Unat-Mt. Hoo          33.52m     29.30m  
 28 Lander, Jack                 Corban                38.81m     29.25m  
 29 DeRosa, Matt                 Lewis & Clar          37.04m     28.60m  
 30 Casterline, Chris            Unat-Clackam          32.00m     26.90m  
 31 Head, Nathan                 SW Oregon CC          35.05m     26.70m  
 
Men Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 stray, Jordan                Unattached            66.97m     61.18m  
  2 Ransavage, Ryan              Pacific Luth          53.65m     51.29m  
  3 Peart, Kyle                  Pacific Luth          46.42m     47.98m  
  4 Lawson, Jon                  Mt. Hood CC           49.98m     46.79m  
  5 Lemafa, Shaun                Unat-Clackam          51.83m     46.41m  
  6 Morrell, Arick               George Fox            47.35m     46.40m  
  7 Millan, Raul                 Lewis & Clar          43.89m     45.70m  
  8 Pfeifer, Kyle                Linfield              45.24m     45.50m  
  9 Berkedal, Bjorn              Pacific Luth          45.29m     44.37m  
 10 George, Travis               Pacific (Ore          44.03m     41.86m  
 11 Vanier, Justin               George Fox            34.67m     40.97m  
 12 Stephens-Brown, Tevon        Pacific Luth          42.00m     40.23m  
 13 Simpson, Garet               George Fox            31.32m     39.40m  
 14 Johnson, Chris               Pacific (Ore          37.12m     39.20m  
 15 LaBrec, Jordon               Unattached            36.79m     39.10m  
 16 DeRosa, Matt                 Lewis & Clar          33.69m     38.69m  
 17 McLinden, Chris              Pacific (Ore          41.00m     38.39m  
 18 Lucas, Aaron                 Lewis & Clar          36.75m     36.79m  
 19 Powell, Chad                 Unat-Clackam          33.00m     36.67m  
 20 Peterson, Brendan            Pacific Luth          38.00m     35.22m  
 21 Deeter, Bill                 Unattached            35.77m     33.97m  
 22 Brown, Matt                  Unat-Clackam          32.00m     32.33m  
 23 Casterline, Chris            Unat-Clackam          34.00m     31.20m  
 24 Finch, Andy                  Unat-Clackam          32.00m     30.47m  
 25 Lepinski, Kory               Unat-Clackam          29.00m     28.59m  
 26 Lander, Jack                 Corban                           25.90m  
 27 Scott, Brock                 George Fox            30.50m     24.20m  
 
Men Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brandel, Ryan                Team Reddawa          72.54m     63.83m  
  2 Titherington, Shane          Unat-Clackam          55.04m     50.93m  
  3 Melander, Joshua             Linfield              53.37m     47.12m  
  4 Boedeker, Sean               Linfield              53.51m     46.71m  
  5 Finch, Andy                  Unat-Clackam          50.00m     46.34m  
  6 Fairhart, Nick               Linfield              51.25m     45.91m  
  7 Leonard, Hunter              Warner Pacif          44.27m     45.76m  
  8 Weimar, Landon               Pacific (Ore          54.22m     43.32m  
  9 Van Asch, Brett              Unattached            52.69m     42.80m  
 10 Tatton, Tim                  McMinnville                      41.82m  
 11 Hawkins, Robbie              SW Oregon CC          44.06m     38.68m  
 12 Wooley, Ben                  Linfield                         35.76m