Date Event Team(s) Location Time Score Links
 
May
Sat. 28 NCAA Division III National Championships TBA Waverly, Iowa
Fri. 27 NCAA Division III National Championships TBA Waverly, Iowa
Thu. 26 NCAA Division III National Championships TBA Waverly, Iowa
Thu. 19 Whitworth Final Qualifying Meet GFU, Lin, UPS, Whw Spokane, Wash. 11:00 am
  Gregory Invitational Wil Naperville, Ill. 8:00 am
Wed. 18 Whitworth Final Qualifying Meet GFU, Lin, UPS, Whw Spokane, Wash. 11:00 am
  Gregory Invitational Wil Naperville, Ill. 8:00 am
Sun. 15 Portland Twilight L&C Portland, Ore. (U. of Portland) TBA
Sat. 14 Frank Haskins Invitational All Teams Newberg, Ore. 11:00 am
Fri. 13 Frank Haskins Invitational All Teams Newberg, Ore. 11:00 am
Thu. 12 Frank Haskins Invitational All Teams Newberg, Ore. 11:00 am
  West Coast Invitational L&C, Wil Salem, Ore. 4:00 pm
Tue. 10 Sasquatch Thrower / Distance Carnivals Whw Spokane, Wash. (Spokane Falls CC) 3:00 pm
Sat. 7 Linfield Open GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU, Whw, Wil McMinnville, Ore. 10:00 am
Fri. 6 Oregon Twilight GFU, L&C, Lin, PLU, Whw, Wil Eugene, Ore. 12:00 pm
  GNAC Qualifier Whw Ellensburg, Wash.
 
April
Sat. 30 Oregon State High Performance GFU, L&C, Lin, Wil Corvallis, Ore. 10:00 am
  Cougar Invitational Whw Pullman, Wash. 10:00 am
  Ralph Vernacchia Invitational UPS Bellevue, Wash. 10:00 am
Fri. 29 Oregon State High Performance Wil Corvallis, Ore. 5:00 pm
Sat. 23 Northwest Conference Championships All Teams * Portland, Ore. 10:30 am
Fri. 22 Northwest Conference Championships All Teams * Portland, Ore. 9:30 am
Sun. 17 Mt. SAC Relays Wil Norwalk, Calif. 9:00 am
Sat. 16 Pacific Open GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU, UPS, Wil Forest Grove, Ore. 10:00 am
  Oregon Relays Wil Eugene, Ore. 2:00 pm
  Mt. SAC Relays Wil Norwalk, Calif. 9:00 am
Fri. 15 Oregon Relays Wil Eugene, Ore. 2:00 pm
Thu. 14 Whitworth Twilight Invitational Whw Spokane, Wash. 2:00 pm
Tue. 12 Northwest Conference Multi-Events All Teams * Newberg, Ore. 9:00 am
Mon. 11 Northwest Conference Multi-Events All Teams * Newberg, Ore. 9:00 am
Sat. 9 Rich Allen Classic GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU, UPS Newberg, Ore. 10:00 am
  WAR IX Whw Spokane, Wash. (Spokane Falls CC) 10:00 am
Fri. 8 John Knight Twilight Wil Monmouth, Ore. 2:00 pm
  WAR IX Whw Spokane, Wash. (Spokane Falls CC) 3:00 pm
Sat. 2 Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac, UPS, Wil McMinnville, Ore. 10:00 am
  11th Annual Sam Adams Classic PLU, Whw Spokane, Wash. 8:30 am
Fri. 1 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Wil San Francisco, Calif. 8;00 am
 
March
Sat. 26 Point Loma Collegiate Invitational GFU San Diego, Calif. TBA
  Willamette Invitational L&C, Lin, Pac, Whw, Wil Salem, Ore. 10:00 am
  Peyton Scoring Invitational Whw, PLU, UPS Tacoma, Wash. 11:00 am
Tue. 22 Pacific Combined Events L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU Forest Grove, Ore. 9:00 am
Mon. 21 Pacific Combined Events L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU Forest Grove, Ore. 9:00 am
Sat. 19 Westmont Classic GFU Santa Barbara, Calif. 10:00 am
  Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU Portland, Ore. 10:00 am
Fri. 18 Jim Klein Multi-Events GFU, Lin Santa Barbara, Calif. 12:00 pm
  Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU Oregon City, Ore. (Clackamas CC-throws only) 3:00 pm
  Buc Scoring / Combined Event Invitational Whw Spokane, Wash. 10:00 am
Thu. 17 Jim Klein Multi-Events GFU, Lin Santa Barbara, Calif. 12:00 pm
  Willamette - Corban Dual Meet Wil Salem, Ore. (Willamette) 3:30 pm
  Buc Scoring / Combined Event Invitational Whw Spokane, Wash. 10:00 am
Sat. 12 Pacific Preview GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac Forest Grove, Ore. 9:00 am
  Saints Open UPS, Wil Gresham, Ore. (Mt. Hood CC) 9:00 am
  Pacific Lutheran Open PLU Parkland, Wash. 9:00 am
Tue. 8 Whitworth - Lewis-Clark State Dual Meet Whw Spokane, Wash. 2:00 pm
Sat. 5 Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker GFU, Lin, Pac, PLU McMinnville, Ore. 9:00 am
  Puget Sound Invitational L&C, UPS, Whw Tacoma, Wash. 11:00 am
  Willamette Opener Wil Salem, Ore. 10:00 am
Fri. 4 Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker GFU, Lin, Pac, PLU McMinnville, Ore. 9:00 am
 
May
Sat. 23 All teams NCAA D-III National Championships %   TBA
Fri. 22 All teams NCAA D-III National Championships %   TBA
Thu. 21 All teams NCAA D-III National Championships %   TBA
Fri. 15 Willamette Gregory Invitational  
Thu. 14 George Fox George Fox Final Qualifying Meet  
Sat. 9 L&C, Lin, Pac Linfield Open   10:00 am
  Whitworth Ken Shannon Invitational  
Fri. 8 GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac, Whw, Wil Oregon Twilight   12:00 pm
  Whitworth Ken Shannon Invitational  
Wed. 6 Whitworth Sasquatch Thowers/Distance Carnival   3:00 pm
Sat. 2 GFU, Lin, Pac, UPS, Whw Pacific Twilight   10:00 am
  Puget Sound St. Martin's Invitational Lacey, Wash. TBA
Fri. 1 GFU, Lin, Pac, UPS, Whw Pacific Twilight   2:00 pm
  L&C, Whw, Wil Oregon State High Performance Meet   2:00 pm
 
April
Sat. 25 All NWC teams Northwest Conference Championships *   10:30 am
Fri. 24 All NWC teams Northwest Conference Championships *   10:00 am
Sat. 18 Pacific Lutheran, Puget Sound Spike Arlt Invitational   9:00 am
  GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac Lewis & Clark Invitational   9:00 am
  Pacific Oregon Relays   11:00 am
Thu. 16 Whitworth Whitworth Twilight   2:00 pm
Tue. 14 All NWC teams (W) NWC Multi-Events Championships (W) *   10:00 am
  All NWC teams (M) NWC Multi-Events Championships (M) *   10:00 am
Mon. 13 All NWC teams (M) NWC Multi-Events Championships (M) *   10:00 am
  All NWC teams (W) NWC Multi-Events Championships (W) *   10:00 am
Sat. 11 GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU, UPS Pacific Luau   9:00 am
  Whitworth World War #7  
Fri. 10 Willamette John Knight Twilight   2:30 pm
Sat. 4 GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac, Wil Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational   10:00 am
  Pacific Lutheran, Puget Sound 30th Shotwell Invitational   10:00 am
  Whitworth 10th Annual Sam Adams Classic   10:00 am
Fri. 3 Willamette San Francisco State Distance Carnival   TBA
 
March
Sat. 28 Lewis & Clark, Willamette Willamette Invitational   10:30 am
  PLU, UPS, Whw Peyton Scoring Meet   11:00 am
  George Fox Point Loma Collegiate Invitational  
  GFU, Pac, Whw George Fox Rich Allen Classic   10:00 am
  Whitworth Idaho Jamboree  
Tue. 24 Lin, Pac, PLU Linfield Multi-Events   9:00 am
Mon. 23 Lin, Pac, PLU Linfield Multi-Events   9:00 am
Sat. 21 L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open   10:00 am
  George Fox Westmont Collegiate Classic   11:00 am
Fri. 20 George Fox Jim Klein Multi-Events   11:00 am
  Whitworth Buc Scoring/Combined Event Invitational   10:00 am
  Puget Sound Redlands Invitational   3:00 pm
Thu. 19 Willamette Corban Dual   3:30 pm
  George Fox Jim Klein Multi-Events   11:00 am
  Whitworth Buc Scoring/Combined Event Invitational   10:00 am
Sat. 14 GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac, Wil (M) Mt. Hood CC Saints Open   9:00 am
  Pacific Lutheran, Puget Sound Pacific Lutheran Invitational   9:30 am
  GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac, Wil (W) Mt. Hood CC Saints Open   9:00 am
Tue. 10 Whitworth Lewis-Clark State Dual   2:00 pm
Sat. 7 Willamette Willamette Opener   10:00 am
  GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker   9:00 am
  L&C, UPS, Whw Puget Sound 5-Way Meet   11:00 am
Fri. 6 GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker   7:00 pm
 
February
Sat. 9 Boise State Team Challenge George Fox @ Boise, Idaho
 
May
Sat. 26 NCAA Div. III Championships Northwest Conference Claremont, CA 12:00 pm
Fri. 25 NCAA Div. III Championships Northwest Conference Claremont, CA 12:00 pm
Thu. 24 NCAA Div. III Championships Northwest Conference Claremont, CA 12:00 pm
Fri. 18 GFU NCAA Final Qualifier George Fox Colcord Memorial Field Final
  Gregory Invitational Willamette   Final
Wed. 16 Whitworth Last Chance Lewis & Clark, Whitworth Spokane, Wash. Final
Tue. 15 Whitworth Last Chance Whitworth Spokane, Wash. Final
Sat. 12 West Coast Invite George Fox, Lewis & Clark, Willamette, Pacific (Ore.), Pacific Lutheran Salem, OR Final
Wed. 9 Sasquatch Carnival Whitworth Spokane Falls CC Final
Sat. 5 Oregon Twilight George Fox, Lewis & Clark, Linfield, Pacific (Ore.), Pacific Lutheran, Whitworth, Willamette Eugene, OR Final
  Vandal Jamboree Whitworth Moscow, Idaho Final
Fri. 4 Linfield Twilight Lewis & Clark, Linfield, Pacific (Ore.), Pacific Lutheran McMinnville, OR Final
 
April
Mon. 30 Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Pacific Lutheran Bellingham, Wash. TBA
Sat. 28 Pacific Twilight Lewis & Clark, Pacific (Ore.), Puget Sound Forest Grove, Ore. Final
  Saint Martin's Invitational Pacific Lutheran Lacey, Wash. Final
  Duane Hartman Invite Whitworth Spokane Falls CC Final
Fri. 27 Pacific Twilight Pacific (Ore.), Puget Sound Forest Grove, Ore. Final
  Lane Twilight Linfield, Willamette Eugene, OR Final
  Pelluer Invitational Whitworth Cheney, Wash. Final
Sat. 21 NWC Championships Northwest Conference * Tacoma, WA Final
Fri. 20 NWC Championships Northwest Conference * Tacoma, WA Final
Sat. 14 Pacific Luau Meet Lewis & Clark, Linfield, Pacific (Ore.), Pacific Lutheran, Puget Sound Forest Grove, Ore. Final
  CWU Spike Arlt Invite Whitworth Ellensburg, Wash. Final
Fri. 13 John Knight Twilight Willamette Monmouth, OR Final
Thu. 12 Whitworth Twilight Whitworth Spokane, Wash. Final
Tue. 10 NWC Multi Championships Northwest Conference * McMinnville, OR Final
Mon. 9 NWC Multi Championships Northwest Conference * McMinnville, OR Final
Sat. 7 Jenn Boyman Memorial Lewis & Clark, Linfield, Pacific (Ore.), Willamette McMinnville, OR Final
  J.D. Shotwell Invitational Pacific Lutheran, Puget Sound Tacoma, WA Final
  World War #5 Whitworth Spokane Falls CC Final
  Pacific Northwest Relays Willamette   Final
Fri. 6 Pacific Northwest Relays Willamette   Final
 
March
Sat. 31 Willamette Invitational Lewis & Clark, Willamette Salem, OR Final
  Ralph Vernacchia Invitational Pacific Lutheran Bellingham, Wash. Final
  Sam Adams Classic Puget Sound, Whitworth Spokane, Wash. Final
  Westmont Classic George Fox (Women) Santa Barbara, Calif. Final
Fri. 30 Willamette Invitational Whitworth, Willamette Salem, OR Final
Tue. 27 Linfield Decathlon/Heptathlon Lewis & Clark, Linfield McMinnville, OR Final
Mon. 26 Linfield Decathlon/Heptathlon Lewis & Clark, Linfield McMinnville, OR Final
Sat. 24 Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open Lewis & Clark, Linfield, Pacific (Ore.) Portland, Ore. Final
  Peyton Scoring Meet Pacific Lutheran, Puget Sound Tacoma, WA Final
  Buc Scoring Invitational Whitworth   Final
Fri. 23 Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open Linfield, Pacific (Ore.) Portland, Ore. Final
  Peyton Scoring Meet Pacific Lutheran, Puget Sound Tacoma, WA Final
  Whitworth Combined Invite Whitworth Spokane, Wash. Final
Thu. 22 Whitworth Combined Invite Whitworth Spokane, Wash. Final
Sun. 18 Oregon Preview Lewis & Clark, Linfield, Pacific (Ore.), Whitworth, Willamette Eugene, OR Final
Sat. 17 Pacific Preview Lewis & Clark, Linfield, Pacific (Ore.), Pacific Lutheran, Puget Sound Forest Grove, Ore. Final
  Dusty Lane Open Whitworth Spokane CC Final
Fri. 16 Pacific Preview Pacific (Ore.), Pacific Lutheran Forest Grove, Ore. Final
  Redlands Invitational Puget Sound Redlands, CA Final
Thu. 15 Corban Dual Willamette Salem, OR Final
Sat. 10 Lane Preview Willamette Eugene, OR Final
  Pacific Lutheran Invitational Lewis & Clark, Pacific (Ore.), Pacific Lutheran, Puget Sound Tacoma, WA Final
  George Fox Linfield Newberg, OR Final
Fri. 9 Lane Preview Willamette   Final
Sat. 3 Willamette Opener Willamette Salem, OR Final
  Linfield Icebreaker Linfield, Pacific (Ore.), Pacific Lutheran McMinnville, OR Final
  UPS Quad Meet Lewis & Clark, Puget Sound Tacoma, WA Final
Fri. 2 Linfield Icebreaker Linfield, Pacific (Ore.), Pacific Lutheran McMinnville, OR Final
 
May
Sat. 28 at NCAA DIII Outdoor T& F Championships Northwest Conference Delaware, Ohio 10:00 am
Fri. 27 at NCAA DIII Outdoor T& F Championships Northwest Conference Delaware, Ohio 10:00 am
Thu. 26 at NCAA DIII Outdoor T& F Championships Northwest Conference Delaware, Ohio 10:00 am
Fri. 20 at GFU Last Chance Northwest Conference   10:00 am
Sat. 14   WU West Coast Invitational  
Wed. 11 at CCS Throws/Distance Carnival Whitworth   3:00 pm
Sat. 7 at Mt. Hood Twilight Pacific   4:00 pm
Fri. 6 at Univ. of Oregon Twilight GFU, Linfield, Pacific, PLU, Willamette, Whitworth   3:00 pm
  at Ken Foreman Invitational UPS   11:00am
Mon. 2   Willamette Multi-Events  
Sun. 1   Willamette Multi-Events  
 
April
Sat. 30 at Pacific Twilight GFU, Linfield, UPS   10:00 am
  at CCS Duane Hartman Invite Whitworth   10:00 am
Fri. 29 at Pacific Twilight GFU, Linfield, UPS   2:00 pm
Sat. 23 Track and Field Championships Northwest Conference McMinnville, Ore. 10:30 am
Fri. 22 Track and Field Championships Northwest Conference McMinnville, Ore. 2:00 pm
Sat. 16 at GFU Rich Allen Classic Linfield, Pacific, Willamette   10:00 am
  at L&C Invitational Pacific   11:00am
  at CWU Spike Arlt Invite PLU, UPS, Whitworth   11:00 am
Tue. 12 Multi-Events Championships Northwest Conference Spokane, Wash. 9:00 am
Mon. 11 Multi-Events Championships Northwest Conference Spokane, Wash. 9:00 am
Sat. 9 at Pacific Luau GFU, Linfield, PLU, UPS   9:00 am
  at World War #4 Whitworth  
Fri. 8 at WOU John Knight Twilight Willamette   3:00 pm
Sat. 2 at Willamette Invitational GFU   10:00 am
  at Linfield Jenn Boyman Invitational L&C, Pacific   10:00 am
  at UPS Shotwell Invite PLU   10:00 am
    Whitworth Sam Adams Classic   9:00 am
Fri. 1 at Willamette Invitational GFU, Linfield, Pacific   3:00 pm
  at UPS Shotwell Invite PLU   10:00 am
 
March
Sat. 26 at Westmont Invitational GFU   10:00 am
  at UPS Peyton Invitational PLU   11:00am
    Whitworth Buc Scoring Meet   9:00 am
Fri. 25 at UPS Peyton Invitational PLU   11:00am
    Whitworth Multi-Events Invite   10:00 am
Thu. 24   Whitworth Multi-Events Invite   10:00 am
Tue. 22 at Linfield Multi-Events PLU, Willamette   9:00 am
Mon. 21 at Linfield Multi-Events PLU   9:00 am
Sat. 19 at CSU Northridge Multi-Events GFU  
  at Point Loma Invitational GFU   9:00 am
  at L&C Spring Break Open Linfield, Pacific, PLU   11:00am
  at Univ. of Oregon Preview Linfield, Willamette   10:00 am
  at CCS Dusty Lane Open Whitworth   9:00 am
Fri. 18 at CSU Northridge Multi-Events GFU  
  at Redlands Invitational UPS   3:00 pm
    Willamette Bowles Classic  
Sun. 13 at Pacific Preview UPS   10:00 am
Sat. 12 at Pacific Preview GFU, Linfield, UPS   10:00 am
  at PLU Invitational L&C, UPS   9:00 am
  at Lane CC dual Willamette  
Sat. 5 at Linfield Eric Anderson Icebreaker GFU, Pacific, PLU   9:00 am
  at UPS Quad L&C   11:00am
  at Willamette Opener Whitworth   9:30 am
Fri. 4 at UPS Quad L&C   3:00 pm
  at Linfield Eric Anderson Icebreaker GFU, Pacific   9:00 am
 
February
Sat. 26 at GFU Frank Haskins 4-way L&C, Linfield, Pacific   10:00 am
* Conference
% Post season