No Event
Sat Feb 26
10:00 am
L&C, Linfield, Pacific
at at GFU Frank Haskins 4-way
Fri Mar 04
3:00 pm
L&C
at at UPS Quad
Fri Mar 04
9:00 am
GFU, Pacific
at at Linfield Eric Anderson Icebreaker
Sat Mar 05
9:00 am
GFU, Pacific, PLU
at at Linfield Eric Anderson Icebreaker
Sat Mar 05
11:00am
L&C
at at UPS Quad
Sat Mar 05
9:30 am
Whitworth
at at Willamette Opener
Sat Mar 12
10:00 am
GFU, Linfield, UPS
at at Pacific Preview
Sat Mar 12
9:00 am
L&C, UPS
at at PLU Invitational
Sat Mar 12
Willamette
at at Lane CC dual
Sun Mar 13
10:00 am
UPS
at at Pacific Preview
Fri Mar 18
GFU
at at CSU Northridge Multi-Events
Fri Mar 18
3:00 pm
UPS
at at Redlands Invitational
Fri Mar 18
at Willamette Bowles Classic
Sat Mar 19
GFU
at at CSU Northridge Multi-Events
Sat Mar 19
9:00 am
GFU
at at Point Loma Invitational
Sat Mar 19
11:00am
Linfield, Pacific, PLU
at at L&C Spring Break Open
Sat Mar 19
10:00 am
Linfield, Willamette
at at Univ. of Oregon Preview
Sat Mar 19
9:00 am
Whitworth
at at CCS Dusty Lane Open
Mon Mar 21
9:00 am
PLU
at at Linfield Multi-Events
Tue Mar 22
9:00 am
PLU, Willamette
at at Linfield Multi-Events
Thu Mar 24
10:00 am
at Whitworth Multi-Events Invite
Fri Mar 25
11:00am
PLU
at at UPS Peyton Invitational
Fri Mar 25
10:00 am
at Whitworth Multi-Events Invite
Sat Mar 26
10:00 am
GFU
at at Westmont Invitational
Sat Mar 26
11:00am
PLU
at at UPS Peyton Invitational
Sat Mar 26
9:00 am
at Whitworth Buc Scoring Meet
Fri Apr 01
3:00 pm
GFU, Linfield, Pacific
at at Willamette Invitational
Fri Apr 01
10:00 am
PLU
at at UPS Shotwell Invite
Sat Apr 02
10:00 am
GFU
at at Willamette Invitational
Sat Apr 02
10:00 am
L&C, Pacific
at at Linfield Jenn Boyman Invitational
Sat Apr 02
10:00 am
PLU
at at UPS Shotwell Invite
Sat Apr 02
9:00 am
at Whitworth Sam Adams Classic
Fri Apr 08
3:00 pm
Willamette
at at WOU John Knight Twilight
Sat Apr 09
9:00 am
GFU, Linfield, PLU, UPS
at at Pacific Luau
Sat Apr 09
Whitworth
at at World War #4
Mon Apr 11
9:00 am
Northwest Conference
vs. Multi-Events Championships
@ Spokane, Wash.
Tue Apr 12
9:00 am
Northwest Conference
vs. Multi-Events Championships
@ Spokane, Wash.
Sat Apr 16
10:00 am
Linfield, Pacific, Willamette
at at GFU Rich Allen Classic
Sat Apr 16
11:00am
Pacific
at at L&C Invitational
Sat Apr 16
11:00 am
PLU, UPS, Whitworth
at at CWU Spike Arlt Invite
Fri Apr 22
2:00 pm
Northwest Conference
vs. Track and Field Championships
@ McMinnville, Ore.
Sat Apr 23
10:30 am
Northwest Conference
vs. Track and Field Championships
@ McMinnville, Ore.
Fri Apr 29
2:00 pm
GFU, Linfield, UPS
at at Pacific Twilight
Sat Apr 30
10:00 am
GFU, Linfield, UPS
at at Pacific Twilight
Sat Apr 30
10:00 am
Whitworth
at at CCS Duane Hartman Invite
Sun May 01
at Willamette Multi-Events
Mon May 02
at Willamette Multi-Events
Fri May 06
3:00 pm
GFU, Linfield, Pacific, PLU, Willamette, Whitworth
at at Univ. of Oregon Twilight
Fri May 06
11:00am
UPS
at at Ken Foreman Invitational
Sat May 07
4:00 pm
Pacific
at at Mt. Hood Twilight
Wed May 11
3:00 pm
Whitworth
at at CCS Throws/Distance Carnival
Sat May 14
at WU West Coast Invitational
Fri May 20
10:00 am
Northwest Conference
at at GFU Last Chance
Thu May 26
10:00 am
Northwest Conference
vs. at NCAA DIII Outdoor T& F Championships
@ Delaware, Ohio Hosted by Ohio Wesleyan
Fri May 27
10:00 am
Northwest Conference
vs. at NCAA DIII Outdoor T& F Championships
@ Delaware, Ohio Hosted by Ohio Wesleyan
Sat May 28
10:00 am
Northwest Conference
vs. at NCAA DIII Outdoor T& F Championships
@ Delaware, Ohio Hosted by Ohio Wesleyan
Fri Mar 02
Final
Linfield, Pacific (Ore.), Pacific Lutheran
vs. Linfield Icebreaker
@ McMinnville, OR
Sat Mar 03
Final
Willamette
vs. Willamette Opener
@ Salem, OR
Sat Mar 03
Final
Linfield, Pacific (Ore.), Pacific Lutheran
vs. Linfield Icebreaker
@ McMinnville, OR
Sat Mar 03
Final
Lewis & Clark, Puget Sound
vs. UPS Quad Meet
@ Tacoma, WA
Fri Mar 09
Final
Willamette
at Lane Preview
Sat Mar 10
Final
Willamette
vs. Lane Preview
@ Eugene, OR
Sat Mar 10
Final
Lewis & Clark, Pacific (Ore.), Pacific Lutheran, Puget Sound
vs. Pacific Lutheran Invitational
@ Tacoma, WA
Sat Mar 10
Final
Linfield
vs. George Fox
@ Newberg, OR
Thu Mar 15
Final
Willamette
vs. Corban Dual
@ Salem, OR
Fri Mar 16
Final
Pacific (Ore.), Pacific Lutheran
vs. Pacific Preview
@ Forest Grove, Ore.
Fri Mar 16
Final
Puget Sound
vs. Redlands Invitational
@ Redlands, CA
Sat Mar 17
Final
Lewis & Clark, Linfield, Pacific (Ore.), Pacific Lutheran, Puget Sound
vs. Pacific Preview
@ Forest Grove, Ore.
Sat Mar 17
Final
Whitworth
vs. Dusty Lane Open
@ Spokane CC
Sun Mar 18
Final
Lewis & Clark, Linfield, Pacific (Ore.), Whitworth, Willamette
vs. Oregon Preview
@ Eugene, OR
Thu Mar 22
Final
Whitworth
vs. Whitworth Combined Invite
@ Spokane, Wash.
Fri Mar 23
Final
Linfield, Pacific (Ore.)
vs. Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
@ Portland, Ore.
Fri Mar 23
Final
Pacific Lutheran, Puget Sound
vs. Peyton Scoring Meet
@ Tacoma, WA
Fri Mar 23
Final
Whitworth
vs. Whitworth Combined Invite
@ Spokane, Wash.
Sat Mar 24
Final
Lewis & Clark, Linfield, Pacific (Ore.)
vs. Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
@ Portland, Ore.
Sat Mar 24
Final
Pacific Lutheran, Puget Sound
vs. Peyton Scoring Meet
@ Tacoma, WA
Sat Mar 24
Final
Whitworth
at Buc Scoring Invitational
Mon Mar 26
Final
Lewis & Clark, Linfield
vs. Linfield Decathlon/Heptathlon
@ McMinnville, OR
Tue Mar 27
Final
Lewis & Clark, Linfield
vs. Linfield Decathlon/Heptathlon
@ McMinnville, OR
Fri Mar 30
Final
Whitworth, Willamette
vs. Willamette Invitational
@ Salem, OR
Sat Mar 31
Final
Lewis & Clark, Willamette
vs. Willamette Invitational
@ Salem, OR
Sat Mar 31
Final
Pacific Lutheran
vs. Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
@ Bellingham, Wash.
Sat Mar 31
Final
Puget Sound, Whitworth
vs. Sam Adams Classic
@ Spokane, Wash.
Sat Mar 31
Final
George Fox (Women)
vs. Westmont Classic
@ Santa Barbara, Calif.
Fri Apr 06
Final
Willamette
at Pacific Northwest Relays
Sat Apr 07
Final
Lewis & Clark, Linfield, Pacific (Ore.), Willamette
vs. Jenn Boyman Memorial
@ McMinnville, OR
Sat Apr 07
Final
Pacific Lutheran, Puget Sound
vs. J.D. Shotwell Invitational
@ Tacoma, WA
Sat Apr 07
Final
Whitworth
vs. World War #5
@ Spokane Falls CC
Sat Apr 07
Final
Willamette
at Pacific Northwest Relays
Mon Apr 09
Final
Northwest Conference
vs. NWC Multi Championships
@ McMinnville, OR
Tue Apr 10
Final
Northwest Conference
vs. NWC Multi Championships
@ McMinnville, OR
Thu Apr 12
Final
Whitworth
vs. Whitworth Twilight
@ Spokane, Wash.
Fri Apr 13
Final
Willamette
vs. John Knight Twilight
@ Monmouth, OR
Sat Apr 14
Final
Lewis & Clark, Linfield, Pacific (Ore.), Pacific Lutheran, Puget Sound
vs. Pacific Luau Meet
@ Forest Grove, Ore.
Sat Apr 14
Final
Whitworth
vs. CWU Spike Arlt Invite
@ Ellensburg, Wash.
Fri Apr 20
Final
Northwest Conference
vs. NWC Championships
@ Tacoma, WA
Sat Apr 21
Final
Northwest Conference
vs. NWC Championships
@ Tacoma, WA
Fri Apr 27
Final
Pacific (Ore.), Puget Sound
vs. Pacific Twilight
@ Forest Grove, Ore.
Fri Apr 27
Final
Linfield, Willamette
vs. Lane Twilight
@ Eugene, OR
Fri Apr 27
Final
Whitworth
vs. Pelluer Invitational
@ Cheney, Wash.
Sat Apr 28
Final
Lewis & Clark, Pacific (Ore.), Puget Sound
vs. Pacific Twilight
@ Forest Grove, Ore.
Sat Apr 28
Final
Pacific Lutheran
vs. Saint Martin's Invitational
@ Lacey, Wash.
Sat Apr 28
Final
Whitworth
vs. Duane Hartman Invite
@ Spokane Falls CC
Mon Apr 30
TBA
Pacific Lutheran
vs. Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
@ Bellingham, Wash.
Fri May 04
Final
Lewis & Clark, Linfield, Pacific (Ore.), Pacific Lutheran
vs. Linfield Twilight
@ McMinnville, OR
Sat May 05
Final
George Fox, Lewis & Clark, Linfield, Pacific (Ore.), Pacific Lutheran, Whitworth, Willamette
vs. Oregon Twilight
@ Eugene, OR
Sat May 05
Final
Whitworth
vs. Vandal Jamboree
@ Moscow, Idaho
Wed May 09
Final
Whitworth
vs. Sasquatch Carnival
@ Spokane Falls CC
Sat May 12
Final
George Fox, Lewis & Clark, Willamette, Pacific (Ore.), Pacific Lutheran
vs. West Coast Invite
@ Salem, OR
Tue May 15
Final
Whitworth
vs. Whitworth Last Chance
@ Spokane, Wash.
Wed May 16
Final
Lewis & Clark, Whitworth
vs. Whitworth Last Chance
@ Spokane, Wash.
Fri May 18
Final
George Fox
vs. GFU NCAA Final Qualifier
@ Colcord Memorial Field
Fri May 18
Final
Willamette
at Gregory Invitational
Thu May 24
12:00 pm
Northwest Conference
vs. NCAA Div. III Championships
@ Claremont, CA
Fri May 25
12:00 pm
Northwest Conference
vs. NCAA Div. III Championships
@ Claremont, CA
Sat May 26
12:00 pm
Northwest Conference
vs. NCAA Div. III Championships
@ Claremont, CA
Sat Feb 09
George Fox
vs. Boise State Team Challenge
@ @ Boise, Idaho
Fri Mar 06
7:00 pm
Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
at GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU
McMinnville, Ore.
Sat Mar 07
10:00 am
Willamette Opener
at Willamette
Salem, Ore.
Sat Mar 07
9:00 am
Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
at GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU
McMinnville, Ore.
Sat Mar 07
11:00 am
Puget Sound 5-Way Meet
at L&C, UPS, Whw
Tacoma, Wash.
Tue Mar 10
2:00 pm
Lewis-Clark State Dual
at Whitworth
Spokane, Wash.
Sat Mar 14
9:00 am
Mt. Hood CC Saints Open
at GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac, Wil (M)
Gresham, Ore. (Mt. Hood CC)
Sat Mar 14
9:30 am
Pacific Lutheran Invitational
at Pacific Lutheran, Puget Sound
Parkland, Wash.
Sat Mar 14
9:00 am
Mt. Hood CC Saints Open
at GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac, Wil (W)
Gresham, Ore. (Mt. Hood CC)
Thu Mar 19
3:30 pm
Corban Dual
at Willamette
Salem, Ore. (WU)
Thu Mar 19
11:00 am
Jim Klein Multi-Events
at George Fox
Santa Barbara, Calif. (Westmont)
Thu Mar 19
10:00 am
Buc Scoring/Combined Event Invitational
at Whitworth
Spokane, Wash.
Fri Mar 20
11:00 am
Jim Klein Multi-Events
at George Fox
Santa Barbara, Calif. (Westmont)
Fri Mar 20
10:00 am
Buc Scoring/Combined Event Invitational
at Whitworth
Spokane, Wash.
Fri Mar 20
3:00 pm
Redlands Invitational
at Puget Sound
Redlands, Calif.
Sat Mar 21
10:00 am
Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
at L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU
Portland, Ore.
Sat Mar 21
11:00 am
Westmont Collegiate Classic
at George Fox
Santa Barbara, Calif.
Mon Mar 23
9:00 am
Linfield Multi-Events
at Lin, Pac, PLU
McMinnville, Ore.
Tue Mar 24
9:00 am
Linfield Multi-Events
at Lin, Pac, PLU
McMinnville, Ore.
Sat Mar 28
10:30 am
Willamette Invitational
at Lewis & Clark, Willamette
Salem, Ore.
Sat Mar 28
11:00 am
Peyton Scoring Meet
at PLU, UPS, Whw
Tacoma, Wash.
Sat Mar 28
Point Loma Collegiate Invitational
at George Fox
San Diego, Calif.
Sat Mar 28
10:00 am
George Fox Rich Allen Classic
at GFU, Pac, Whw
Newberg, Ore.
Sat Mar 28
Idaho Jamboree
at Whitworth
Moscow, Idaho
Fri Apr 03
TBA
San Francisco State Distance Carnival
at Willamette
San Francisco, Calif.
Sat Apr 04
10:00 am
Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
at GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac, Wil
McMinnville, Ore.
Sat Apr 04
10:00 am
30th Shotwell Invitational
at Pacific Lutheran, Puget Sound
Tacoma, Wash.
Sat Apr 04
10:00 am
10th Annual Sam Adams Classic
at Whitworth
Spokane, Wash.
Fri Apr 10
2:30 pm
John Knight Twilight
at Willamette
Monmouth, Ore.
Sat Apr 11
9:00 am
Pacific Luau
at GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU, UPS
Forest Grove, Ore.
Sat Apr 11
World War #7
at Whitworth
Spokane, Wash. (Spokane Falls CC)
Mon Apr 13
10:00 am
NWC Multi-Events Championships (M)
at All NWC teams (M)
Tacoma, Wash.
Mon Apr 13
10:00 am
NWC Multi-Events Championships (W)
at All NWC teams (W)
Tacoma, Wash.
Tue Apr 14
10:00 am
NWC Multi-Events Championships (W)
at All NWC teams (W)
Tacoma, Wash.
Tue Apr 14
10:00 am
NWC Multi-Events Championships (M)
at All NWC teams (M)
Tacoma, Wash.
Thu Apr 16
2:00 pm
Whitworth Twilight
at Whitworth
Spokane, Wash.
Sat Apr 18
9:00 am
Spike Arlt Invitational
at Pacific Lutheran, Puget Sound
Ellensburg, Wash.
Sat Apr 18
9:00 am
Lewis & Clark Invitational
at GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac
Portland, Ore. (throws at Concordia)
Sat Apr 18
11:00 am
Oregon Relays
at Pacific
Eugene, Ore.
Fri Apr 24
10:00 am
Northwest Conference Championships
at All NWC teams
Newberg, Ore.
Sat Apr 25
10:30 am
Northwest Conference Championships
at All NWC teams
Newberg, Ore.
Fri May 01
2:00 pm
Pacific Twilight
at GFU, Lin, Pac, UPS, Whw
Forest Grove, Ore.
Fri May 01
2:00 pm
Oregon State High Performance Meet
at L&C, Whw, Wil
Corvallis, Ore.
Sat May 02
10:00 am
Pacific Twilight
at GFU, Lin, Pac, UPS, Whw
Forest Grove, Ore.
Sat May 02
TBA
St. Martin's Invitational
vs. Puget Sound
@ Lacey, Wash.
Wed May 06
3:00 pm
Sasquatch Thowers/Distance Carnival
at Whitworth
Spokane, Wash. (Spokane Falls CC)
Fri May 08
12:00 pm
Oregon Twilight
at GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac, Whw, Wil
Eugene, Ore.
Fri May 08
Ken Shannon Invitational
at Whitworth
Sat May 09
10:00 am
Linfield Open
at L&C, Lin, Pac
McMinnville, Ore.
Sat May 09
Ken Shannon Invitational
at Whitworth
Seattle, Wash.
Thu May 14
George Fox Final Qualifying Meet
at George Fox
Newberg, Ore.
Fri May 15
Gregory Invitational
at Willamette
Naperville, Ill.
Thu May 21
TBA
NCAA D-III National Championships
at All teams
Canton, N.Y.
Fri May 22
TBA
NCAA D-III National Championships
at All teams
Canton, N.Y.
Sat May 23
TBA
NCAA D-III National Championships
at All teams
Canton, N.Y.
Fri Mar 04
9:00 am
no team scores GFU, Lin, Pac, PLU
vs. Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
@ McMinnville, Ore.
Sat Mar 05
9:00 am
no team scores GFU, Lin, Pac, PLU
vs. Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
@ McMinnville, Ore.
Sat Mar 05
11:00 am
(M) Whitworth 1st of 6; (W) Whitworth 1st of 6 L&C, UPS, Whw
vs. Puget Sound Invitational
@ Tacoma, Wash.
Sat Mar 05
10:00 am
no team scores Wil
vs. Willamette Opener
@ Salem, Ore.
Tue Mar 08
2:00 pm
(M) Whitworth 1st of 2; (W) Whitworth 1st of 2 Whw
vs. Whitworth - Lewis-Clark State Dual Meet
@ Spokane, Wash.
Sat Mar 12
9:00 am
(M) George Fox 1st of 5; (W) Linfield 1st of 5 GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac
vs. Pacific Preview
@ Forest Grove, Ore.
Sat Mar 12
9:00 am
UPS, Wil
vs. Saints Open
@ Gresham, Ore. (Mt. Hood CC)
Sat Mar 12
9:00 am
PLU
vs. Pacific Lutheran Open
@ Parkland, Wash.
Thu Mar 17
12:00 pm
GFU, Lin
vs. Jim Klein Multi-Events
@ Santa Barbara, Calif.
Thu Mar 17
3:30 pm
Wil
vs. Willamette - Corban Dual Meet
@ Salem, Ore. (Willamette)
Thu Mar 17
10:00 am
Whw
vs. Buc Scoring / Combined Event Invitational
@ Spokane, Wash.
Fri Mar 18
12:00 pm
GFU, Lin
vs. Jim Klein Multi-Events
@ Santa Barbara, Calif.
Fri Mar 18
3:00 pm
L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU
vs. Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
@ Oregon City, Ore. (Clackamas CC-throws only)
Fri Mar 18
10:00 am
Whw
vs. Buc Scoring / Combined Event Invitational
@ Spokane, Wash.
Sat Mar 19
10:00 am
GFU
vs. Westmont Classic
@ Santa Barbara, Calif.
Sat Mar 19
10:00 am
L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU
vs. Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open
@ Portland, Ore.
Mon Mar 21
9:00 am
L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU
vs. Pacific Combined Events
@ Forest Grove, Ore.
Tue Mar 22
9:00 am
L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU
vs. Pacific Combined Events
@ Forest Grove, Ore.
Sat Mar 26
TBA
GFU
vs. Point Loma Collegiate Invitational
@ San Diego, Calif.
Sat Mar 26
10:00 am
L&C, Lin, Pac, Whw, Wil
vs. Willamette Invitational
@ Salem, Ore.
Sat Mar 26
11:00 am
Whw, PLU, UPS
vs. Peyton Scoring Invitational
@ Tacoma, Wash.
Fri Apr 01
8;00 am
Wil
vs. San Francisco State Distance Carnival
@ San Francisco, Calif.
Sat Apr 02
10:00 am
GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac, UPS, Wil
vs. Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational
@ McMinnville, Ore.
Sat Apr 02
8:30 am
PLU, Whw
vs. 11th Annual Sam Adams Classic
@ Spokane, Wash.
Fri Apr 08
2:00 pm
Wil
vs. John Knight Twilight
@ Monmouth, Ore.
Fri Apr 08
3:00 pm
Whw
vs. WAR IX
@ Spokane, Wash. (Spokane Falls CC)
Sat Apr 09
10:00 am
GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU, UPS
vs. Rich Allen Classic
@ Newberg, Ore.
Sat Apr 09
10:00 am
Whw
vs. WAR IX
@ Spokane, Wash. (Spokane Falls CC)
Mon Apr 11
9:00 am
All Teams
vs. Northwest Conference Multi-Events
@ Newberg, Ore.
Tue Apr 12
9:00 am
(M) Linfield 1st of 6; (W) Linfield 1st of 5 All Teams
vs. Northwest Conference Multi-Events
@ Newberg, Ore.
Thu Apr 14
2:00 pm
Whw
vs. Whitworth Twilight Invitational
@ Spokane, Wash.
Fri Apr 15
2:00 pm
Wil
vs. Oregon Relays
@ Eugene, Ore.
Sat Apr 16
10:00 am
GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU, UPS, Wil
vs. Pacific Open
@ Forest Grove, Ore.
Sat Apr 16
2:00 pm
Wil
vs. Oregon Relays
@ Eugene, Ore.
Sat Apr 16
9:00 am
Wil
vs. Mt. SAC Relays
@ Norwalk, Calif.
Sun Apr 17
9:00 am
Wil
vs. Mt. SAC Relays
@ Norwalk, Calif.
Fri Apr 22
9:30 am
(M) George Fox 1st of 8; (W) Whitworth 1st of 8 All Teams
vs. Northwest Conference Championships
@ Portland, Ore.
Sat Apr 23
10:30 am
(M) Whitworth 1st of 8; (W) Whitworth 1st of 8 All Teams
vs. Northwest Conference Championships
@ Portland, Ore.
Fri Apr 29
5:00 pm
Wil
vs. Oregon State High Performance
@ Corvallis, Ore.
Sat Apr 30
10:00 am
GFU, L&C, Lin, Wil
vs. Oregon State High Performance
@ Corvallis, Ore.
Sat Apr 30
10:00 am
Whw
vs. Cougar Invitational
@ Pullman, Wash.
Sat Apr 30
10:00 am
UPS
vs. Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
@ Bellevue, Wash.
Fri May 06
12:00 pm
GFU, L&C, Lin, PLU, Whw, Wil
vs. Oregon Twilight
@ Eugene, Ore.
Fri May 06
Whw
vs. GNAC Qualifier
@ Ellensburg, Wash.
Sat May 07
10:00 am
GFU, L&C, Lin, Pac, PLU, Whw, Wil
vs. Linfield Open
@ McMinnville, Ore.
Tue May 10
3:00 pm
Whw
vs. Sasquatch Thrower / Distance Carnivals
@ Spokane, Wash. (Spokane Falls CC)
Thu May 12
11:00 am
All Teams
vs. Frank Haskins Invitational
@ Newberg, Ore.
Thu May 12
4:00 pm
L&C, Wil
vs. West Coast Invitational
@ Salem, Ore.
Fri May 13
11:00 am
All Teams
vs. Frank Haskins Invitational
@ Newberg, Ore.
Sat May 14
11:00 am
All Teams
vs. Frank Haskins Invitational
@ Newberg, Ore.
Sun May 15
TBA
L&C
vs. Portland Twilight
@ Portland, Ore. (U. of Portland)
Wed May 18
11:00 am
GFU, Lin, UPS, Whw
vs. Whitworth Final Qualifying Meet
@ Spokane, Wash.
Wed May 18
8:00 am
Wil
vs. Gregory Invitational
@ Naperville, Ill.
Thu May 19
11:00 am
GFU, Lin, UPS, Whw
vs. Whitworth Final Qualifying Meet
@ Spokane, Wash.
Thu May 19
8:00 am
Wil
vs. Gregory Invitational
@ Naperville, Ill.
Thu May 26
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III National Championships
@ Waverly, Iowa
Fri May 27
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III National Championships
@ Waverly, Iowa
Sat May 28
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III National Championships
@ Waverly, Iowa
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Asia Greene set a George Fox long jump record with a D3-leading 19-6.25 / 5.94m Saturday at the Westmont Collegiate Classic.
George Fox won both the 4x100 and 4x400 relay races and finished second in the men's division of the Lewis & Clark Spring Break Open Saturday.
Live Video

Student-Athletes of the Week

Jacob Hubbard WhitworthNWC Men's Field - Mar. 13-19 2017
Brad Hodkinson Pacific LutheranNWC Men's Track - Mar. 13-19 2017
Vakeaemanu Hunkin Pacific LutheranNWC Women's Field - Mar. 13-19 2017
Lucas Hatton Pacific LutheranNWC Men's Field - Mar. 6-12 2017
Richard Johnson Pacific LutheranNWC Men's Track - Mar. 6-12 2017
Dianna Church Pacific (Ore.)NWC Women's Field - Mar. 6-12 2017
Serena Wallace Pacific (Ore.)NWC Women's Track - Mar. 6-12 2017
Andrew Bloom WhitworthNWC Men's Field - F 27-M 5 2017
Jacob Sturtevant WhitworthNWC Men's Track - F 27-M 5 2017
Dakota Buhler George FoxNWC Women's Track - F 27-M 5 2017
Alex Canchola George FoxNWC Men's Field - Apr. 11-17 2016
Tyler Shipley Puget SoundNWC Men's Track - Apr. 11-17 2016
Dakota Kliamovich WhitworthNWC Women's Field - Apr. 11-17 2016
View More