Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Sun. 5 at Pacific (Ore.) * 12:00 PM
  at George Fox * 12:00 PM
  at Lewis & Clark * 12:00 PM
  at Whitman * 11:00 AM
Sat. 4 at Whitworth * 12:00 PM
  at Pacific (Ore.) * 12:00 PM
  at Willamette * 12:00 PM
  at George Fox * 11:00 AM
Wed. 1 at Whitman * 5:00 PM
 
October
Sun. 29 at Pacific (Ore.) * 2:30 PM
  at Puget Sound * 12:00 PM
  at Pacific Lutheran * 12:00 PM
  at George Fox * 12:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Pacific Lutheran * 12:00 PM
  at Puget Sound * 12:00 PM
  at Willamette * 12:00 PM
  at Linfield * 12:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Lewis & Clark * 7:00 PM
Sun. 22 at Whitman * 12:00 PM
  at Pacific Lutheran * 12:00 PM
  at Whitworth * 12:00 PM
  at Lewis & Clark * 12:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Willamette * 12:00 PM
  at Whitworth * 12:00 PM
  at Puget Sound * 12:00 PM
  at Whitman * 12:00 PM
Wed. 18 at Puget Sound * 3:00 PM
Sun. 15 at Linfield * Final W, 2-0
  at George Fox * Final W, 1-0
  at Willamette * Final L, 3-0
  at Lewis & Clark * Final W, 5-1
Sat. 14 at Willamette * Final L, 2-0
Fri. 13 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 5-0
  at Lewis & Clark * Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Linfield * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 11 at George Fox * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 8 at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 1-0
  at Willamette * Final W, 2-0
  at Puget Sound * Final L, 2-0
  at Linfield * Final L, 4-0
Sat. 7 at Lewis & Clark * Final L, 2-0
  at Puget Sound * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 5-0
  at Linfield * Final W, 3-2
Wed. 4 at Whitworth * Final L, 1-0
Sun. 1 at Whitman * Final W, 3-1
  at Whitworth * Final L, 1-0
  at Linfield * Final L, 2-0
  at Lewis & Clark * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
 
September
Sat. 30 at Whitman * Final - OT W, 1-0
  at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 3-0
  at Whitworth * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at George Fox * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Wed. 27 at Willamette * Final L, 3-1
Sun. 24 at George Fox * Final L, 4-0
  at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 1-0
  at Linfield * Final L, 1-0
  at Willamette * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 23 at Lewis & Clark * Final W, 1-0
  at Pacific (Ore.) * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at Linfield * Final W, 1-0
  at George Fox * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 20 at Pacific Lutheran * Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Sun. 17 at Puget Sound * Final L, 2-1
  at Whitworth * Final L, 3-0
  at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 1-0
  at Whitman * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 16 at Puget Sound * Final W, 2-1
  at Whitworth * Final L, 2-1
  at Whitman * Final L, 4-2
  at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 13 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 1-0
Sun. 10 at Texas-Dallas Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Warner Pacific Final L, 2-1
  at Pacific Lutheran Final L, 2-0
  vs. Whitman @ Spokane, Wash. Final W, 2-0
  at Puget Sound Final L, 3-0
  at Linfield Final W, 2-0
  at Whitworth Final W, 1-0
Sat. 9 vs. Willamette @ Richardson, Texas Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  vs. Whitman @ Spokane, WA Final W, 3-0
  at Whitworth Final L, 1-0
  at Lewis & Clark Final - 2OT W, 4-3
Fri. 8 at Pacific (Ore.) Final W, 3-1
  at Pacific Lutheran Final L, 2-0
  at Warner Pacific Final W, 8-2
  at Puget Sound Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Thu. 7 at Lewis & Clark Final W, 4-1
Mon. 4 at Warner Pacific Final W, 2-0
Sun. 3 at Pacific (Ore.) Final W, 2-1
  at Claremont-M-S Final W, 2-0
  at Lewis & Clark Final L, 3-0
  at UC Santa Cruz Final - OT L, 2-1
  Slugfest
Sat. 2 at George Fox Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  at Messiah Final L, 1-0
  vs. Whitworth @ Wheaton, Ill. Final W, 2-1
  vs. Chapman @ Santa Cruz, Calif. Final L, 1-0
  at Evergreen St. Final W, 1-0
Fri. 1 at Willamette Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  at Wheaton (Ill.) Final L, 4-1
  at George Fox Final L, 4-1
  at Pomona-Pitzer Final L, 2-0
  at Northwest (Wash.) Final L, 4-1
  at Lewis & Clark Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Franklin & Marshall Final W, 3-0
  at Evergreen St. Final - 2OT T, 1-1
 
August
Thu. 31 at Portland St. Final L, 2-0
Sun. 27 at Pacific Lutheran # Final L, 4-0
  at Willamette # 12:00 PM
  at George Fox # 12:00 PM
  Alumni Game
Sat. 26 at Willamette # Final L, 5-2
Thu. 24 at Linfield # Final L, 2-0
  Exhibition
  at Pacific Lutheran # Final W, 1-0
 
November
Sat. 12 vs. Claremont-M-S % @ Claremont, CA Final L, 1-0
  NCAA Division III Tournament - First Round
Sun. 6 at Linfield * Final L, 1-0
  at Lewis & Clark * Final L, 1-0
  at Pacific (Ore.) * Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  at Willamette * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 5 at Linfield * Final - OT L, 1-0
  at Willamette * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Pacific (Ore.) * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at George Fox * Final W, 5-0
Wed. 2 at Linfield * Final L, 3-0
  at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 2-0
 
October
Sun. 30 at Puget Sound * Final L, 2-0
  at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 2-1
  at Whitman * Final L, 3-0
  at Whitworth * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 29 at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 4-0
  at Whitworth * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  at Puget Sound * Final L, 1-0
  at Whitman * Final L, 1-0
Sun. 23 at Willamette * Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Linfield * Final L, 1-0
  at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 6-0
  at Puget Sound * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 22 at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 4-0
  at Lewis & Clark * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Willamette * Final L, 2-1
  at Puget Sound * Final L, 4-0
Wed. 19 at Whitman * Final - OT W, 1-0
Sun. 16 at Whitworth * Final - OT L, 1-0
  at Whitman * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at Lewis & Clark * Final W, 2-1
  at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 15 at Whitworth * Final W, 2-0
  at Willamette * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at George Fox * Final W, 2-0
  at Whitman * Final W, 2-0
Wed. 12 at Lewis & Clark * Final L, 1-0
Sun. 9 at George Fox * Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  at Whitworth * Final L, 2-1
  at Puget Sound * Final L, 2-1
  at Whitman * Final L, 4-2
Sat. 8 at Whitworth * Final L, 1-0
  at Whitman * Final W, 1-0
  at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 6 at Lewis & Clark * Final - 2OT W, 1-0
Wed. 5 at Puget Sound * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sun. 2 at Lewis & Clark * Final L, 2-1
  at Linfield * Final W, 2-1
  at George Fox * Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Willamette * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 1 at Lewis & Clark * Final L, 2-1
  at George Fox * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Willamette * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 2-0
 
September
Wed. 28 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Sun. 25 at Lewis & Clark * Final W, 2-0
  at Whitworth * Final L, 2-0
  at George Fox * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 24 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 1-0
  at Whitman * Final W, 2-0
  at George Fox * Final W, 1-0
  at Linfield * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Wed. 21 at Whitworth * Final L, 2-1
Sun. 18 at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 2-0
  at Puget Sound * Final L, 5-2
  at Linfield * Final L, 1-0
  at Willamette * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 17 at Puget Sound * Final L, 2-0
  at Pacific (Ore.) * Final - OT L, 1-0
  at Linfield * Final L, 2-0
  at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 1-0
Wed. 14 at George Fox * Final L, 1-0
Sun. 11 at Linfield Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at Lewis & Clark Final W, 3-0
  at Holy Names Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Puget Sound Final L, 6-1
  at Willamette Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Whitman Final W, 3-0
  at Carroll (Mont.) Final L, 2-0
  at Pacific Lutheran Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 10 at Mary Hardin-Baylor Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Linfield Final W, 1-0
  vs. Rocky Mountain College @ Carroll College Final L, 3-1
Fri. 9 at Lewis & Clark Final L, 2-1
  at Pacific Lutheran Final L, 4-0
  at Willamette Final W, 2-0
  at Whitman Final W, 2-0
  at Puget Sound Final - OT L, 2-1
  at UC Santa Cruz Final L, 2-1
Thu. 8 vs. Howard Payne @ Belton, Texas Final W, 5-0
Sun. 4 at Willamette Final - OT L, 1-0
  vs. Puget Sound @ at William Smith College Final L, 2-0
  at George Fox Final W, 1-0
  at Col. of Idaho Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  at Chapman Final L, 4-2
  at Pomona-Pitzer Final L, 6-0
Sat. 3 at Pacific (Ore.) Final L, 1-0
  vs. Mary Hardin-Baylor @ Abilene Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at William Smith Final L, 3-1
  at Northwest Chrst. Final L, 2-1
  at Whittier Final L, 1-0
  at Cal Lutheran Final L, 1-0
Fri. 2 at Saint Benedict Final L, 2-0
Thu. 1 at Hardin-Simmons Final W, 1-0
  at Northwest Chrst. Final W, 2-1
  at Pacific (Ore.) Final W, 5-3
  at Western Ore. Final L, 1-0
  at Carleton Final W, 5-1
 
August
Sun. 28 at Lewis & Clark # Final W, 3-1
  Scimmage
Sat. 27 at George Fox # 6:30 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Willamette # Final L, 2-0
  at Lewis & Clark # 2:00 PM
  Alumni Game
Sun. 21 at Pacific Lutheran # 4:00 PM
  Exhibition
 
November
Sun. 15 at Wartburg % Final - PK Home T, 0-0
  NCAA Tournament - Second Round
Sat. 14 vs. Puget Sound % @ Waverly, Iowa Final L, 2-0
  NCAA Tournament - First Round
Sun. 8 at Whitman * Final L, 2-1
  at Linfield * Final L, 2-0
  at Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 2-1
  at Willamette * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 7 at Whitworth * Final W, 4-2
  at Linfield * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at George Fox * Final W, 1-0
Fri. 6 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 2-1
Sun. 1 at Puget Sound * Final L, 3-0
  at Willamette * Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  at Pacific Lutheran * Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Linfield * Final L, 2-1
 
October
Sat. 31 vs. Puget Sound * @ Pacific Lutheran Final L, 3-0
  at Willamette * Final L, 2-1
  at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 2-1
  at Lewis & Clark * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Sun. 25 at Whitworth * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 3-0
  at Pacific (Ore.) * Final - OT W, 1-0
  at Whitman * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 24 at Whitman * Final L, 1-0
  at Puget Sound * Final L, 2-0
  at Whitworth * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at George Fox * Final - OT W, 2-1
Wed. 21 at Puget Sound * Final L, 1-0
Sun. 18 at George Fox * Final L, 2-1
  at Pacific (Ore.) * Final W, 1-0
  at Lewis & Clark * Final W, 2-1
  at Linfield * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 17 at Willamette * Final W, 3-0
  at Pacific (Ore.) * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at George Fox * Final L, 2-1
  at Lewis & Clark * Final W, 1-0
  Homecoming
Wed. 14 at Linfield * Final L, 2-1
  at Pacific (Ore.) * Final L, 1-0
  at Whitman * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sun. 11 at George Fox * Final W, 2-0
  at Puget Sound * Final L, 1-0
  at Lewis & Clark * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 5-0
Sat. 10 at Puget Sound * Final L, 3-0
  at Lewis & Clark * Final L, 4-0
  at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 1-0
  at Willamette * Final L, 1-0
Sun. 4 at Whitworth * Final W, 2-0
  at Whitman * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Lewis & Clark * Final W, 1-0
  at Pacific (Ore.) * Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Sat. 3 at Whitman * Final W, 1-0
  at Whitworth * Final W, 1-0
  at Linfield * Final L, 3-1
  at George Fox * Final W, 3-0
 
September
Sun. 27 at Lewis & Clark * Final L, 3-0
  at Linfield * Final L, 5-0
  at George Fox * Final W, 1-0
  at Willamette * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 26 at Pacific (Ore.) * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Linfield * Final W, 1-0
  at Lewis & Clark * Final L, 4-3
  at Willamette * Final L, 2-0
Sun. 20 at Whitman * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Puget Sound * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Whitworth * Final L, 2-0
  at Pacific Lutheran * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 19 at Puget Sound * Final L, 4-0
  at Whitman * Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Pacific Lutheran * Final W, 2-0
  at Whitworth * Final L, 4-1
Wed. 16 at Willamette * Final W, 2-1
  at George Fox * Final L, 4-1
  at Whitworth * Final W, 1-0
  at Pacific Lutheran * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sun. 13 at Texas-Dallas Final W, 2-1
  Dallas Challenge
  at Dallas Final W, 2-0
  vs. Vassar @ Stevens Final - OT L, 1-0
  at UC Santa Cruz Final L, 2-0
  at Claremont-M-S Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Sat. 12 at Dallas Final W, 4-0
  Dallas Challenge
  vs. New York U. @ Stevens Final L, 2-0
  Stevens Engineering Cup
  at Pacific Lutheran Final L, 4-0
  at Puget Sound Final L, 1-0
  vs. La Verne @ UC Santa Cruz Final L, 1-0
  vs. Chapman @ Santa Cruz, Calif. Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Fri. 11 at Texas-Dallas Final - OT W, 3-2
  (Dallas Challenge)
  at Whittier Final L, 3-0
  at Puget Sound Final L, 1-0
  at Pacific Lutheran Final L, 4-0
  vs. Whitworth @ Santa Cruz, Calif. Final W, 2-1
Thu. 10 at Corban Final W, 1-0
Sun. 6 at George Fox Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Lewis & Clark Final L, 2-1
  at Linfield Final L, 2-1
  at Whitman Final W, 1-0
Sat. 5 at Lewis & Clark Final L, 2-0
  at Wheaton (Ill.) Final W, 2-1
  vs. Whitworth @ Whitman College Final L, 1-0
  at Willamette Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Fri. 4 at George Fox Final W, 3-0
  vs. Puget Sound @ Wheaton College (Wheaton, Ill.) Final L, 1-0
  Bob Baptista Invitational
Thu. 3 at Pacific (Ore.) Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at Linfield Final L, 2-0
  at St. Thomas (Minn.) Final W, 3-0
Wed. 2 at Whitworth Final L, 2-0
Tue. 1 at Willamette Final W, 1-0
  at Warner Pacific Final L, 1-0
  vs. Concordia-M'head @ St. Paul, Minn. (St. Thomas) Final W, 1-0
  at Col. of Idaho Final - 2OT L, 1-0
 
August
Sat. 29 at Linfield # Final L, 3-0
Thu. 27 at Willamette # Final L, 2-0
  Exhibition
  at Whitworth # Cancelled
  Scrimmage
Fri. 21 at Pacific Lutheran # 10:30 AM
  (Exhibition)
 
November
Sun. 16 vs. Puget Sound % @ St. Louis, MO Final - PK Away T, 0-0
  NCAA Division III Tournament - Second Round