Date Away Home Status Links
 
October
Sat. 1 Pacific Lutheran   ITA West Regionals   TBA
  @ Salem, Ore.
Sun. 2 Pacific Lutheran   ITA West Regionals   TBA
  @ Salem, Ore.
Mon. 3 Pacific Lutheran   ITA West Regionals   TBA
  @ Salem, Ore.
Wed. 5 Pacific Lutheran 0 Seattle 7 Final
 
February
Fri. 10 Willamette 6 Lewis & Clark 3 Final
Sat. 11 Col. of Idaho 1 George Fox 8 Final
Sun. 12 Col. of Idaho 0 Pacific (Ore.) 9 Final
  Whitman 2 Lewis-Clark St. 7 Final
Wed. 15 Pacific Lutheran 1 Puget Sound 8 Final
Fri. 17 Pacific (Ore.) * 0 Linfield 9 Final
Sat. 18 La Verne 5 George Fox 2 Final
  @ Tualatin Hills TC, Beaverton, Ore.
  Whitman * 3 Linfield 6 Final
  Puget Sound * 4 Pacific (Ore.) 5 Final
Sun. 19 La Verne 4 Willamette 5 Final
  Whitworth 9 Col. of Idaho 0 Final
  @ Lewiston, Idaho (LCSC)
  Whitworth 1 Lewis-Clark St. 8 Final
  La Verne 0 Whitman 9 Final
  @ Salem, OR
  Seattle 9 Puget Sound 0 Final
Mon. 20 Whitman * 5 Willamette 4 Final
Fri. 24 Linfield * 9 George Fox 0 Final
  @ Tualatin Hills TC, Beaverton, Ore.
  Whitman * 9 Pacific Lutheran 0 Final
  Pacific (Ore.) * 6 Lewis & Clark 3 Final
  Whitworth * 7 Puget Sound 2 Final
Sat. 25 Whitman * 6 Puget Sound 3 Final
  Linfield * 8 Lewis & Clark 1 Final
  Whitworth * 9 Pacific Lutheran 0 Final
  Willamette * 4 Pacific (Ore.) 5 Final
 
March
Fri. 2 Puget Sound * 6 George Fox 3 Final
  @ at Tualatin Hills TC, Beaverton, Ore.
  Pacific Lutheran * 1 Linfield 8 Final
  Lewis & Clark * 2 Willamette 7 Final
  Pacific (Ore.) * 0 Whitman 9 Final
Sat. 3 Pacific Lutheran * 3 George Fox 6 Final
  @ at Tualatin Hills TC, Beaverton, Ore.
  Pacific (Ore.) * 3 Whitworth 6 Final
  Puget Sound * 5 Lewis & Clark 4 Final
  Willamette * 2 Linfield 7 Final
Fri. 9 Pacific (Ore.) * 7 Pacific Lutheran 2 Final
  Lewis & Clark * 0 Whitman 9 Final
  George Fox * 1 Whitworth 8 Final
  Willamette * 5 Puget Sound 4 Final
Sat. 10 Lewis & Clark * 1 Whitworth 8 Final
  George Fox * 1 Whitman 8 Final
  Willamette * 5 Pacific Lutheran 4 Final
  Linfield * 8 Puget Sound 1 Final
Fri. 16 Lewis & Clark * 6 George Fox 3 Final
  @ Tualatin Hills Tennis Center, Beaverton, Ore.
  Whitworth * 6 Willamette 3 Final
  Linfield * 7 Pacific (Ore.) 2 Final
Sat. 17 George Fox * 3 Pacific (Ore.) 6 Final
  Pacific Lutheran * 2 Lewis & Clark 7 Final
  Whitworth * 2 Linfield 7 Final
  Bellevue College # 3 Willamette 6 Final
Sun. 18 Bellevue College # 4 Lewis & Clark 5 Final
  Linfield 3 Portland St. 4 Final
  @ Vancouver, Wash.
Tue. 20 Birmingham Southern 1 Whitworth 8 Final
  Orlando, Fla. @ Orlando, Fla.
  Whitman 8 Mary Hardin-Baylor 1 Final
Wed. 21 Whitworth 8 Lawrence 1 Final
  Orlando, Fla @ Orlando, Fla
  Whitworth 9 New Paltz St. 0 Final
  Orlando, Fla @ Orlando, Fla.
Thu. 22 George Fox 8 Elmhurst 1 Final
  @ Orlando, Fla.
  George Fox 7 Hamline 2 Final
  @ Orlando, Fla.
  Colby 7 Pacific (Ore.) 2 Final
  @ Orlando, Fla.
  Whitman 9 Hardin-Simmons 0 Final
  @ UTD
  Whitman 5 Texas-Dallas 4 Final
  Whitworth 3 Hope 6 Final
  Orlando, Fla @ Orlando, Fla.
Fri. 23 George Fox 7 Calvin 2 Final
  @ Orlando, Fla.
  Grinnell 7 Pacific (Ore.) 2 Final
  @ Orlando, Fla.
  Whitman 6 Texas-Tyler 3 Final
  Puget Sound 0 Pomona-Pitzer 9 Final
Sat. 24 Pacific (Ore.) 0 Northwestern Ohio 9 Final
  @ Orlando, Fla.
  Whitman 4 Trinity (Tex.) 5 Final
  @ Tyler, TX
  Treasure Valley Community College # 1 Lewis & Clark 8 Final
  Puget Sound 1 La Verne 8 Final
  Claremont Club
Sun. 25 Whittier 9 George Fox 0 Final
  @ Orlando, Fla.
Mon. 26 George Fox 7 Lindenwood 2 Final
  @ Orlando, Fla.
  Willamette 0 St. Edward's 9 Final
  Whittier 7 Pacific (Ore.) 2 Final
  Spring Break @ Orlando, FL
  Pacific Lutheran 1 Cal Lutheran 8 Final
Tue. 27 Willamette 0 Trinity (Tex.) 9 Final
  Pacific Lutheran 8 Biola 1 Final
Wed. 28 Pacific Lutheran 1 Occidental 8 Final
Thu. 29 Pacific Lutheran 2 La Verne 7 Final
  Claremont Club
Fri. 30 Middlebury 9 Linfield 0 Final
  @ Claremont, Calif.
Sat. 31 Linfield 0 Claremont-M-S 9 Final
  Lewis & Clark * 3 Puget Sound 6 Final
  Whitman * 6 Whitworth 3 Final
  Pacific (Ore.) * 4 Willamette 5 Final
  UC Santa Cruz 6 Linfield 3 Final
  @ Claremont, CA
  Col. of Idaho 0 Puget Sound 9 Final
 
April
Sun. 1 Bellevue College # 3 Puget Sound 6 Final
  Exhibition
Wed. 4 Puget Sound * 7 Pacific Lutheran 2 Final
Fri. 6 Willamette * 2 Whitworth 7 Final
  Linfield * 5 Whitman 4 Final
  George Fox * 8 Pacific Lutheran 1 Final
  Pacific (Ore.) * 4 Puget Sound 5 Final
Sat. 7 Willamette * 1 Whitman 8 Final
  Linfield * 6 Whitworth 3 Final
  George Fox * 2 Puget Sound 7 Final
  Lewis & Clark * 5 Pacific Lutheran 4 Final
Tue. 10 Willamette * 4 George Fox 5 Final
Fri. 13 Pacific Lutheran * 0 Pacific (Ore.) 9 Final
  Whitman * 6 George Fox 2 Final
  Puget Sound * 2 Linfield 7 Final
  Whitworth * 9 Lewis & Clark 0 Final
Sat. 14 Whitworth * 8 George Fox 1 Final
  Whitman * 7 Lewis & Clark 2 Final
  Pacific Lutheran * 1 Willamette 8 Final
Wed. 18 Lewis-Clark St. 6 Whitworth 3 Final
Sat. 21 Willamette 0 Linfield 5 Final
  NWC Semifinal #1
  Whitworth 0 Whitman 5 Final
  NWC Tournament at Linfield @ McMinnville, Ore.
Sun. 22 Whitman 5 Linfield 1 Final
  NWC Tournament
 
May
Fri. 11 Whitman 5 UC Santa Cruz 3 Final
  NCAA Regional, First Round @ Claremont, Calif.
Sat. 12 Whitman 0 Claremont-M-S 5 Final
# Exhibition
* Conference