Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Fri. 31 St. Olaf 0 Puget Sound 3 Final
  Lewis & Clark 3 Hartwick 0 Final
  @ Oneonta State
  St. Norbert 3 Whitman 0 Final
  @ Elmhurst, Ill.
  Pacific Lutheran 3 St. Olaf 0 Final
  @ Tacoma, Wash.
  Trinity (Tex.) 2 Whitworth 3 Final
  @ Springfield, OH
  UC Santa Cruz 2 Puget Sound 3 Final
  Carleton 3 Whitman 0 Final
  @ Elmhurst, Ill.
  Lewis & Clark 3 Plattsburgh St. 2 Final
  @ Oneonta State
  Pacific Lutheran 3 Southwestern (Tex.) 2 Final
  @ Tacoma, Wash.
  George Fox 3 Pacific (Ore.) 0 Final
  New Hope Christian 0 Linfield 3 Final
 
September
Sat. 1 Whitworth 0 Wittenberg 3 Final
  Whitman 3 Albion 0 Final
  @ Elmhurst, Ill.
  Whitman 3 John Carroll 0 Final
  @ Elmhurst, Ill.
  Southwestern (Tex.) 0 Puget Sound 3 Final
  Lewis & Clark 2 Oneonta St. 3 Final
  Oneonta Tournament
  Whitworth 0 Wartburg 3 Final
  Wittenberg Invitational @ Springfield, OH
  Occidental 3 George Fox 0 Final
  Pacific Lutheran 3 UC Santa Cruz 0 Final
  @ Tacoma, Wash.
  Lewis & Clark 2 Union (N.Y.) 3 Final
  @ Oneonta State Invitational
  Pacific Lutheran 1 Puget Sound 3 Final
  Occidental 3 Pacific (Ore.) 1 Final
  @ at George Fox Univ., Newberg, Ore.
Sun. 2 Occidental 3 Willamette 0 Final
  @ Linfield
  Occidental 2 Linfield 3 Final
Mon. 3 Linfield 1 Northwest Chrst. 3 Final
Tue. 4 Concordia (Ore.) 3 Lewis & Clark 0 Final
  Willamette 1 Northwest Chrst. 3 Final
Thu. 6 Lewis & Clark 3 Camosun College 1 Final
  @ Evergreen Tournament
  Walla Walla 0 Whitworth 3 Final
  Whit Classic
Fri. 7 Northwest University 3 Lewis & Clark 0 Final
  @ Evergreen Tournament
  Wheaton (Ill.) 0 Pacific Lutheran 3 Final
  @ Colorado Springs, Colo.
  Willamette 2 Dominican (Ill.) 3 Final
  Chapman 3 George Fox 1 Final
  @ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
  Puget Sound 0 Chris. Newport 3 Final
  @ at Huntingdon, Pa.
  Linfield 3 Martin Luther 0 Final
  @ Bethel
  Willamette 3 Lakeland 0 Final
  @ River Forest, Ill.
  Pacific (Ore.) 0 Chapman 3 Final
  @ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
  George Fox 1 Cal Lutheran 3 Final
  Linfield 1 Bethel (Minn.) 3 Final
  Texas Lutheran 0 Pacific Lutheran 3 Final
  @ Colorado Springs, Colo.
  Whitman 2 Whittier 3 Final
  @ Spokane, Wash.
  Columbia Bible College 3 Lewis & Clark 0 Final
  @ Evergreen Tournament
  Pacific (Ore.) 1 Claremont-M-S 3 Final
  Posada Royale Invitational @ Cal Lutheran
  Luther 3 Whitworth 2 Final
  Whit Classic
Sat. 8 Puget Sound 3 Juniata 1 Final
  Juniata College Asics Invitational
  Linfield 3 Northland 0 Final
  @ Bethel
  Willamette 3 Greenville 0 Final
  @ Dominican (IL)
  Linfield 3 Carleton 2 Final
  @ Bethel
  George Fox 2 Claremont-M-S 3 Final
  Posada Royale Invitational @ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
  Wittenberg 3 Puget Sound 1 Final
  Juniata College Asics Invitational @ Juniata
  Whittier 0 Whitworth 3 Final
  Pacific Lutheran 3 Texas-Dallas 2 Final
  @ Colorado Springs, Colo.
  Lewis & Clark 3 Evergreen St. 2 Final
  Evergreen Tournament
  Luther 3 Whitman 1 Final
  @ Whitworth
  Pacific (Ore.) 2 Cal Lutheran 3 Final
  Willamette 2 Dominican (Ill.) 3 Final
  Redlands 2 George Fox 3 Final
  @ Thousand Oaks, CA
  Whitman 1 Whitworth 3 Final
  Whit Classic
  Pacific (Ore.) 0 La Verne 3 Final
  @ at Thousand Oaks, CA
  Pacific Lutheran 1 Colorado Col. 3 Final
Wed. 12 Lewis & Clark * 1 George Fox 3 Final
  Pacific (Ore.) 0 Concordia (Ore.) 3 Final
  Willamette 0 Western Ore. 3 Final
Fri. 14 Willamette * 2 Linfield 3 Final
  Whitworth * 1 Pacific Lutheran 3 Final
  Whitman * 1 Puget Sound 3 Final
  George Fox * 2 Pacific (Ore.) 3 Final
Sat. 15 Whitworth * 0 Puget Sound 3 Final
  Whitman * 0 Pacific Lutheran 3 Final
  Lewis & Clark * 0 Linfield 3 Final
  Pacific (Ore.) * 3 Willamette 2 Final
Wed. 19 Whitman * 3 Whitworth 1 Final
Fri. 21 Pacific Lutheran * 3 Linfield 0 Final
  Puget Sound * 3 George Fox 0 Final
  Lewis & Clark * 0 Pacific (Ore.) 3 Final
  Willamette * 0 Whitman 3 Final
Sat. 22 Linfield * 1 George Fox 3 Final
  Willamette * 1 Whitworth 3 Final
  Puget Sound * 3 Pacific (Ore.) 0 Final
  Pacific Lutheran * 3 Lewis & Clark 1 Final
Wed. 26 Linfield * 2 Pacific (Ore.) 3 Final
Thu. 27 Colorado Col. 3 George Fox 1 Final
Fri. 28 Colorado Col. 3 Linfield 0 Final
  Whitman * 2 George Fox 3 Final
  Whitworth * 0 Lewis & Clark 3 Final
  Puget Sound * 2 Willamette 3 Final
  Pacific Lutheran * 3 Pacific (Ore.) 0 Final
Sat. 29 Whitworth * 0 George Fox 3 Final
  Whitman * 2 Lewis & Clark 3 Final
  Colorado Col. 2 Pacific (Ore.) 3 Final
  Pacific Lutheran * 3 Willamette 0 Final
  Puget Sound * 3 Linfield 1 Final
Sun. 30 Colorado Col. 1 Puget Sound 3 Final
  at Lewis & Clark @ Portland, OR
 
October
Wed. 3 Pacific Lutheran * 3 Puget Sound 0 Final
Fri. 5 George Fox * 0 Pacific Lutheran 3 Final
  Pacific (Ore.) * 3 Whitworth 2 Final
  Willamette * 3 Lewis & Clark 1 Final
  Linfield * 1 Whitman 3 Final
Sat. 6 Pacific (Ore.) * 3 Whitman 2 Final
  Willamette * 1 George Fox 3 Final
  Lewis & Clark * 0 Puget Sound 3 Final
  Linfield * 2 Whitworth 3 Final
Wed. 10 George Fox * 3 Lewis & Clark 1 Final
Fri. 12 Puget Sound * 3 Whitman 1 Final
  Pacific Lutheran * 3 Whitworth 2 Final
  Pacific (Ore.) * 3 George Fox 1 Final
  Linfield * 2 Willamette 3 Final
Sat. 13 Puget Sound * 2 Whitworth 3 Final
  Pacific Lutheran * 2 Whitman 3 Final
  Linfield * 3 Lewis & Clark 1 Final
  Willamette * 3 Pacific (Ore.) 0 Final
Wed. 17 Whitworth * 0 Whitman 3 Final
Fri. 19 George Fox * 1 Puget Sound 3 Final
  Pacific (Ore.) * 3 Lewis & Clark 2 Final
  Linfield * 1 Pacific Lutheran 3 Final
  Whitman * 3 Willamette 0 Final
Sat. 20 Whitworth * 1 Willamette 3 Final
  Lewis & Clark * 0 Pacific Lutheran 3 Final
  Pacific (Ore.) * 0 Puget Sound 3 Final
  George Fox * 3 Linfield 1 Final
Tue. 23 St. Martin's 3 Pacific Lutheran 0 Final
Wed. 24 Pacific (Ore.) * 3 Linfield 1 Final
Fri. 26 Willamette * 0 Puget Sound 3 Final
  George Fox * 0 Whitman 3 Final
  Pacific (Ore.) * 0 Pacific Lutheran 3 Final
  Lewis & Clark * 1 Whitworth 3 Final
Sat. 27 George Fox * 0 Whitworth 3 Final
  Lewis & Clark * 0 Whitman 3 Final
  Willamette * 2 Pacific Lutheran 3 Final
  Linfield * 1 Puget Sound 3 Final
Wed. 31 Puget Sound * 3 Pacific Lutheran 0 Final
 
November
Fri. 2 Whitworth * 2 Pacific (Ore.) 3 Final
  Whitman * 0 Linfield 3 Final
  Pacific Lutheran * 3 George Fox 2 Final
  Lewis & Clark * 0 Willamette 3 Final
Sat. 3 Whitworth * 3 Linfield 1 Final
  George Fox * 1 Willamette 3 Final
  Whitman * 3 Pacific (Ore.) 0 Final
  Puget Sound * 3 Lewis & Clark 0 Final
  Senior Day
Fri. 9 Pacific Lutheran 0 Chapman 3 Final
  NCAA Division III West Regionals @ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
  Colorado Col. 1 Puget Sound 3 Final
  @ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Sat. 10 Puget Sound 3 Chapman 0 Final
  NCAA Division III West Regionals @ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Sun. 11 Puget Sound 3 Cal Lutheran 1 Final
  NCAA West Regionals
Thu. 15 Puget Sound 1 Calvin 3 Final
  NCAA Quarterfinal @ at Holland, Mich. (Hope College)
* Conference