No Event
Sat Sep 13
Final
0 Linfield
3 at Trinity (Tex.)
Sat Sep 13
Final
2 Puget Sound
3 vs. Texas Lutheran
@ San Antonio, Texas Trinity Fall Classic
Sat Sep 13
Final
1 Whitman
3 vs. Williams
@ @UMass Boston Invite
Sat Sep 13
Final
0 George Fox
3 vs. Mary Hardin-Baylor
@ San Antonio, Texas Trinity University Tournament
Sat Sep 13
Final
0 Whitman
3 at Mass.-Boston
Sat Sep 13
Final
3 Pacific (Ore.)
0 at Mills
Sat Sep 13
Final
3 Southwestern (Tex.)
0 vs. Linfield
@ San Antonio, Texas
Sat Sep 13
Final
0 Puget Sound
3 at Trinity (Tex.)
Trinity Fall Classic
Wed Sep 17
Final
3 Linfield
1 at Willamette
Fri Sep 19
Final
3 Willamette
0 at Lewis & Clark
Fri Sep 19
Final
3 Whitman
0 at Puget Sound
Fri Sep 19
Final
1 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at George Fox
Fri Sep 19
Final
2 Whitworth
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Sep 20
Final
1 Whitworth
3 at Puget Sound
Sat Sep 20
Final
0 Whitman
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Sep 20
Final
3 Linfield
1 at George Fox
Sat Sep 20
Final
0 Lewis & Clark
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Wed Sep 24
Final
2 Whitman
3 at Whitworth
Fri Sep 26
Final
1 Linfield
3 at Lewis & Clark
Fri Sep 26
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
0 at George Fox
Fri Sep 26
Final
3 Puget Sound
1 at Willamette
Fri Sep 26
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Whitman
Sat Sep 27
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Whitworth
Sat Sep 27
Final
2 Pacific Lutheran
3 at Linfield
Sat Sep 27
Final
2 George Fox
3 at Willamette
Sat Sep 27
Final
3 Puget Sound
2 at Lewis & Clark
Wed Oct 01
Final
1 George Fox
3 at Lewis & Clark
Fri Oct 03
Final
3 Whitworth
1 at Willamette
Fri Oct 03
Final
3 Puget Sound
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Oct 03
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Lewis & Clark
Fri Oct 03
Final
0 Whitman
3 at Linfield
Sat Oct 04
Final
3 Whitworth
0 at Linfield
Sat Oct 04
Final
1 Whitman
3 at Willamette
Sat Oct 04
Final
3 Puget Sound
2 at George Fox
Sat Oct 04
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Wed Oct 08
Final
2 Whitworth
3 at Lewis-Clark St.
Wed Oct 08
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
2 at Puget Sound
Fri Oct 10
Final
0 Willamette
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Oct 10
Final
0 Lewis & Clark
3 at Whitman
Fri Oct 10
Final
0 George Fox
3 at Whitworth
Fri Oct 10
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Linfield
Sat Oct 11
Final
0 George Fox
3 at Whitman
Sat Oct 11
Final
1 Lewis & Clark
3 at Whitworth
Sat Oct 11
Final
2 Linfield
3 at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 11
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Willamette
Wed Oct 15
Final
3 Willamette
0 at Linfield
Fri Oct 17
Final
3 Puget Sound
2 at Whitman
Fri Oct 17
Final
3 George Fox
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Oct 17
Final
0 Pacific Lutheran
3 at Whitworth
Fri Oct 17
Final
3 Lewis & Clark
0 at Willamette
Sat Oct 18
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
2 at Whitman
Sat Oct 18
Final
1 Puget Sound
3 at Whitworth
Sat Oct 18
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Lewis & Clark
Sat Oct 18
Final
1 George Fox
3 at Linfield
Wed Oct 22
Final
3 Whitworth
1 at Whitman
Fri Oct 24
Final
3 Willamette
1 at Puget Sound
Fri Oct 24
Final
0 George Fox
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Oct 24
Final
2 Lewis & Clark
3 at Linfield
Fri Oct 24
Final
1 Whitman
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 25
Final
3 Whitworth
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 25
Final
0 Willamette
3 at George Fox
Sat Oct 25
Final
1 Lewis & Clark
3 at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 25
Final
0 Linfield
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Wed Oct 29
Final
3 Lewis & Clark
0 at George Fox
Fri Oct 31
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Puget Sound
Fri Oct 31
Final
1 Willamette
3 at Whitworth
Fri Oct 31
Final
0 Lewis & Clark
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Oct 31
Final
3 Linfield
2 at Whitman
Sat Nov 01
Final
0 Linfield
3 at Whitworth
Sat Nov 01
Final
1 Willamette
3 at Whitman
Sat Nov 01
Final
0 George Fox
3 at Puget Sound
Sat Nov 01
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Wed Nov 05
Final
0 Puget Sound
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Nov 07
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Willamette
Fri Nov 07
Final
3 Whitman
0 at Lewis & Clark
Fri Nov 07
Final
3 Whitworth
0 at George Fox
Fri Nov 07
Final
3 Linfield
2 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Nov 08
Final
3 Whitworth
0 at Lewis & Clark
Sat Nov 08
Final
3 Whitman
1 at George Fox
Sat Nov 08
Final
3 Puget Sound
2 at Linfield
Sat Nov 08
Final
3 Willamette
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Nov 14
Final
3 Colorado Col.
1 vs. Pacific Lutheran
@ Cal Lutheran NCAA DIII Tournament
Fri Nov 14
Final
0 Whitworth
3 at Cal Lutheran
NCAA Div. III Tournament - First Round
Tue Sep 01
Final
1 Clark Col.
3 at Lewis & Clark
Tue Sep 01
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Evergreen St.
Tue Sep 01
Final
3 Northwest Chrst.
1 at George Fox
Tue Sep 01
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Northwest (Wash.)
Tue Sep 01
Final
1 Walla Walla
3 at Whitman
Fri Sep 04
Final
3 Carthage
0 vs. Puget Sound
@ La Verne, Calif. Pacific Coast Classic
Fri Sep 04
Final
3 Whittier
1 vs. George Fox
@ Claremont, Calif. Pacific Coast Classic
Fri Sep 04
Final
0 Willamette
3 vs. East Tex. Baptist
@ Mary Hardin-Baylor Mary Hardin-Baylor Tournament, Belton, Texas
Fri Sep 04
Final
2 Pacific Lutheran
3 vs. John Carroll
@ Grand Rapids, Mich. Calvin Tournament
Fri Sep 04
Final
0 Puget Sound
3 vs. Cal Lutheran
@ La Verne, Calif. Pacific Coast Classic
Fri Sep 04
Final
0 Schreiner
3 vs. Linfield
@ Sherman, TX
Fri Sep 04
Final
2 William Jessup
3 vs. Lewis & Clark
@ UCSC Tournament
Fri Sep 04
Final
1 Trinity (Tex.)
3 vs. Whitworth
@ Mary Hardin-Baylor U. of Mary Hardin-Baylor Tournament
Fri Sep 04
Final
0 Whitman
3 at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Fri Sep 04
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Claremont-M-S
Pacific Coast Classic
Fri Sep 04
Final
3 George Fox
1 vs. Colby-Sawyer
@ Claremont, CA - Pomona-Pitzer
Fri Sep 04
Final
3 Whitman
2 vs. Hardin-Simmons
@ Belton, Texas
Fri Sep 04
Final
2 Defiance
3 vs. Pacific Lutheran
@ Grand Rapids, Mich. Calvin Tournament
Fri Sep 04
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
3 vs. Occidental
@ Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Pacific Coast Classic
Fri Sep 04
Final
3 Whitworth
2 at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Fri Sep 04
Final
2 Trinity (Tex.)
3 at Willamette
Fri Sep 04
Final
3 Lewis & Clark
0 at UC Santa Cruz
UCSC Tournament
Fri Sep 04
Final
3 Texas Lutheran
1 vs. Linfield
@ Sherman, Texas
Sat Sep 05
Final
3 LeTourneau
2 vs. Pacific (Ore.)
@ La Verne, Calif. Pacific Coast Classic
Sat Sep 05
Final
2 Lewis & Clark
3 vs. Redlands
@ UCSC Tournament
Sat Sep 05
Final
0 Pacific Lutheran
3 at Calvin
Calvin Labor Day Weekend Tournament
Sat Sep 05
Final
1 Whitman
3 vs. East Tex. Baptist
@ Belton, Texas
Sat Sep 05
Final
0 Whitworth
3 vs. Texas-Dallas
@ Southwestern Univ.
Sat Sep 05
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at La Verne
Pacific Coast Classic at Univ. of La Verne
Sat Sep 05
Final
3 Lewis & Clark
0 vs. Mills
@ UCSC Tournament
Sat Sep 05
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
1 vs. Thomas More
@ Grand Rapids, Mich. Calvin Tourament
Sat Sep 05
Final
3 Willamette
0 vs. Hardin-Simmons
@ Belton, Texas Mary Hardin-Baylor Tournament
Sat Sep 05
Final
2 Colby-Sawyer
3 vs. Puget Sound
@ Claremont, Calif. Pacific Coast Classic
Sat Sep 05
Final
3 Trinity (Tex.)
0 vs. Whitman
@ Mary Hardin-Baylor U. of Mary Hardin-Baylor Tournament
Sat Sep 05
Final
3 Linfield
0 vs. McMurry
@ Sherman, Texas
Sat Sep 05
Final
1 George Fox
3 at Pomona-Pitzer
Pacific Coast Classic
Sat Sep 05
Final
0 Whitworth
3 at Southwestern (Tex.)
Sat Sep 05
Final
0 Willamette
3 at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Mary Hardin-Baylor Tournament, Belton, Texas
Sat Sep 05
Final
2 Linfield
3 at Austin
Sat Sep 05
Final
0 Puget Sound
3 at Claremont-M-S
Pacific Coast Classic
Sat Sep 05
Final
3 St. Mary's (Md.)
1 vs. George Fox
@ Claremont, Calif.
Tue Sep 08
Final
0 Lewis & Clark
3 at Western Ore.
Wed Sep 09
Final
3 Pacific (Ore.)
0 at Evergreen St.
Wed Sep 09
Final
0 Lewis-Clark St.
3 at Whitworth
Thu Sep 10
Final
1 Warner Pacific
3 at George Fox
Fri Sep 11
Final
0 Linfield
3 at Puget Sound
Puget Sound Premiere
Fri Sep 11
Final
3 Trinity (Tex.)
0 vs. Lewis & Clark
@ Puget Sound UPS Invitational
Fri Sep 11
Final
3 Willamette
1 vs. UC Santa Cruz
@ Cal Lutheran Cal Lu Fornia Invitational
Fri Sep 11
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
2 vs. Linfield
@ Tacoma, Wash. Puget Sound Premiere
Fri Sep 11
Final
0 Cornell College
3 vs. Whitworth
@ Washington Univ.
Fri Sep 11
Final
3 Texas-Dallas
0 at Puget Sound
Puget Sound Premiere
Fri Sep 11
Final
3 Whitworth
0 vs. DePauw
@ Washington Univ.
Fri Sep 11
Final
3 Claremont-M-S
0 vs. Willamette
@ Cal Lutheran Cal Lu Fornia Invitational
Fri Sep 11
Final
0 Pacific Lutheran
3 vs. Trinity (Tex.)
@ Tacoma, Wash. Puget Sound Premiere
Fri Sep 11
Final
3 Texas-Dallas
1 vs. Lewis & Clark
@ UPS Invitational
Sat Sep 12
Final
3 Texas-Dallas
0 vs. Linfield
@ Tacoma, wAsh.
Sat Sep 12
Final
0 Fontbonne
3 vs. Whitworth
@ Washington Univ.
Sat Sep 12
Final
0 Trinity (Tex.)
3 at Puget Sound
Puget Sound Premiere (at PLU)
Sat Sep 12
Final
1 Whitworth
3 vs. Carthage
@ Washington Univ.
Sat Sep 12
Final
1 Whittier
3 vs. Willamette
@ Cal Lutheran Cal Lu Fornia Invitational
Sat Sep 12
Final
1 Texas-Dallas
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Puget Sound Premiere (at PLU)
Sat Sep 12
Final
0 Whitman
3 at Lewis-Clark St.
Sat Sep 12
Final
3 Trinity (Tex.)
0 vs. Linfield
@ Puget Sound UPS Invitational
Sat Sep 12
Final
1 Willamette
3 at Cal Lutheran
Cal Lu Fornia Invitational
Sat Sep 12
Final
1 Puget Sound
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Puget Sound Premiere (at PLU)
Tue Sep 15
Final
3 George Fox
0 at New Hope Christian College
Wed Sep 16
Final
2 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Linfield
Fri Sep 18
Final
1 George Fox
3 at Lewis & Clark
Fri Sep 18
Final
0 Whitman
3 at Puget Sound
Fri Sep 18
Final
3 Whitworth
0 at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Sep 18
Final
1 Linfield
3 at Willamette
Salem, Oregon
Sat Sep 19
Final
0 Whitman
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Sep 19
Final
3 Whitworth
2 at Puget Sound
Sat Sep 19
Final
2 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Lewis & Clark
Sat Sep 19
Final
0 New Hope Christian
3 at Linfield
Sat Sep 19
Final
3 Willamette
1 at George Fox
Wed Sep 23
Final
3 Whitworth
1 at Whitman
Wed Sep 23
Final
0 New Hope
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Sep 25
Final
3 Puget Sound
2 at Linfield
Fri Sep 25
Final
1 Pacific Lutheran
3 at Lewis & Clark
Fri Sep 25
Final
3 George Fox
0 at Whitman
Fri Sep 25
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Willamette
Salem, Oregon
Sat Sep 26
Final
0 George Fox
3 at Whitworth
Sat Sep 26
Final
0 Puget Sound
3 at Willamette
Sat Sep 26
Final
3 Lewis & Clark
0 at Linfield
Sat Sep 26
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Pacific (Ore.)
Wed Sep 30
Final
0 Lewis & Clark
3 at Willamette
Fri Oct 02
Final
2 Pacific Lutheran
3 at Willamette
Fri Oct 02
Final
2 Whitworth
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Oct 02
Final
3 Puget Sound
0 at George Fox
Fri Oct 02
Final
3 Whitman
2 at Linfield
Sat Oct 03
Final
2 Whitman
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 03
Final
1 Whitworth
3 at Linfield
Sat Oct 03
Final
3 Puget Sound
2 at Lewis & Clark
Sat Oct 03
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
1 at George Fox
Tue Oct 06
Final
0 George Fox
3 vs. Warner Pacific
@ Portland, Ore.
Wed Oct 07
Final
0 Multnomah Bible
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Wed Oct 07
Final
0 Whitworth
3 at Lewis-Clark St.
Wed Oct 07
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Puget Sound
Fri Oct 09
Final
0 Lewis & Clark
3 at Whitman
Fri Oct 09
Final
0 Linfield
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Oct 09
Final
1 Willamette
3 at Whitworth
Fri Oct 09
Final
0 George Fox
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 10
Final
1 Lewis & Clark
3 at Whitworth
Sat Oct 10
Final
3 Willamette
1 at Whitman
Walla Walla, Washington
Sat Oct 10
Final
2 George Fox
3 at Linfield
Sat Oct 10
Final
3 Pacific (Ore.)
0 at Puget Sound
Wed Oct 14
Final
3 Linfield
2 at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Oct 16
Final
3 Lewis & Clark
1 at George Fox
Fri Oct 16
Final
1 Pacific Lutheran
3 at Whitworth
Fri Oct 16
Final
3 Puget Sound
1 at Whitman
Fri Oct 16
Final
0 Willamette
3 at Linfield
McMinnville, Oregon
Sat Oct 17
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Whitman
Sat Oct 17
Final
0 Puget Sound
3 at Whitworth
Sat Oct 17
Final
3 George Fox
1 at Willamette
Sat Oct 17
Final
1 Lewis & Clark
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Wed Oct 21
Final
0 Whitman
3 at Whitworth
Fri Oct 23
Final
3 Linfield
2 at Puget Sound
Fri Oct 23
Final
2 Lewis & Clark
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Oct 23
Final
3 Whitworth
0 at George Fox
Fri Oct 23
Final
3 Willamette
2 at Pacific (Ore.)
Forest Grove, Oregon
Sat Oct 24
Final
1 Whitman
3 at George Fox
Sat Oct 24
Final
3 Willamette
1 at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 24
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 24
Final
3 Linfield
0 at Lewis & Clark
Wed Oct 28
Final
2 Willamette
3 at Lewis & Clark
Fri Oct 30
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Whitworth
Fri Oct 30
Final
0 Linfield
3 at Whitman
Fri Oct 30
Final
3 George Fox
1 at Puget Sound
Fri Oct 30
Final
1 Willamette
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 31
Final
2 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Whitman
Sat Oct 31
Final
0 Linfield
3 at Whitworth
Sat Oct 31
Final
2 Lewis & Clark
3 at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 31
Final
1 George Fox
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Wed Nov 04
Final
1 Puget Sound
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Nov 06
Final
2 Whitworth
3 at Willamette
Fri Nov 06
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Linfield
Fri Nov 06
Final
0 Whitman
3 at Lewis & Clark
Fri Nov 06
Final
3 Pacific (Ore.)
2 at George Fox
Sat Nov 07
Final
2 Whitman
3 at Willamette
Salem, Oregon
Sat Nov 07
Final
3 Whitworth
1 at Lewis & Clark
Sat Nov 07
Final
1 Puget Sound
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Nov 07
Final
0 Linfield
3 at George Fox
Fri Nov 13
Final
1 Whitworth
3 vs. Texas-Dallas
@ Cal Lutheran NCAA Division III Regional
Thu Sep 01
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Austin
Thu Sep 01
Final
1 Multnomah Bible
3 at Linfield
Thu Sep 01
Final
3 Pacific (Ore.)
1 vs. LeTourneau
@ Sherman, Texas
Fri Sep 02
Final
1 Whittier
3 vs. George Fox
@ Claremont, Calif. Pacific Coast Classic
Fri Sep 02
Final
3 Pacific (Ore.)
0 vs. Sul Ross St.
@ Sherman, Texas
Fri Sep 02
Final
0 Vassar
3 at Puget Sound
Puget Sound Premiere
Fri Sep 02
Final
0 George Fox
3 vs. Chapman
@ Claremont, Calif. Pacific Coast Classic
Fri Sep 02
Final
3 Pacific (Ore.)
0 vs. McMurry
@ Sherman, Texas
Fri Sep 02
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
0 vs. Vassar
@ Puget Sound Puget Sound Premiere
Fri Sep 02
Final
0 Willamette
3 vs. Neb. Wesleyan
@ Bethel University
Fri Sep 02
Final
1 Lewis & Clark
3 vs. Hardin-Simmons
@ Colorado Springs, Colo. Colorado College Classic
Fri Sep 02
Final
3 Southwestern (Tex.)
1 at Puget Sound
Puget Sound Premiere
Fri Sep 02
Final
0 Lewis & Clark
3 at Colorado Col.
Colorado College Classic
Fri Sep 02
Final
1 Pacific Lutheran
3 vs. Carthage
@ Puget Sound Puget Sound Premiere
Fri Sep 02
Final
0 Willamette
3 at Bethel (Minn.)
Bethel Invitational
Sat Sep 03
Final
3 Texas-Tyler
2 vs. Pacific (Ore.)
@ Sherman, Texas
Sat Sep 03
Final
0 Willamette
3 vs. Wartburg
@ Bethel University
Sat Sep 03
Final
3 Susquehanna
1 vs. Lewis & Clark
@ Colorado College, Colorado Springs, Colo. Colorado College Classic
Sat Sep 03
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
3 vs. Mary Hardin-Baylor
@ Sherman, Texas
Sat Sep 03
Final
1 Whitman
3 at UC Santa Cruz
Slug Fest
Sat Sep 03
Final
3 Carthage
0 at Puget Sound
Puget Sound Premiere
Sat Sep 03
Final
0 Wis.-Superior
3 vs. Willamette
@ Bethel University
Sat Sep 03
Final
3 Menlo
0 vs. Whitworth
@ UCSC Slug Fest
Sat Sep 03
Final
0 Pacific Lutheran
3 vs. Southwestern (Tex.)
@ Puget Sound Puget Sound Premiere
Sat Sep 03
Final
0 George Fox
3 vs. Redlands
@ Claremont, CA (CMS) Pacific Coast Classic
Sat Sep 03
Final
0 Mills
3 vs. Whitman
@ UC Santa Cruz UC Santa Cruz Slug Fest
Sat Sep 03
Final
0 New Hope Christian
3 at Linfield
Sat Sep 03
Final
3 Occidental
0 vs. George Fox
@ Pomona, Calif. (Pomona Pitzer) Pacific Coast Classic
Sat Sep 03
Final
3 Whitworth
2 at UC Santa Cruz
Slug Fest
Sat Sep 03
Final
1 Pacific Lutheran
3 at Puget Sound
Puget Sound Premiere
Sun Sep 04
Final
3 Whitworth
0 vs. Mills
@ UCSC Slug Fest
Sun Sep 04
Final
1 Whitman
3 vs. Whitworth
@ UCSC Slug Fest
Sun Sep 04
Final
3 Whitman
2 vs. Menlo
@ UC Santa Cruz Slug Fest
Tue Sep 06
Final
3 Northwest Chrst.
0 at George Fox
Tue Sep 06
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Multnomah Bible
Thu Sep 08
Final
0 George Fox
3 at Warner Pacific
Thu Sep 08
Final
0 New Hope Christian
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Sep 09
Final
1 Sul Ross St.
3 vs. Willamette
@ Austin College
Fri Sep 09
Final
3 Springfield
0 at Whitman
Fri Sep 09
Final
2 Pacific Lutheran
3 vs. Mary Hardin-Baylor
@ Texas Trinity Tournament
Fri Sep 09
Final
1 Lewis & Clark
3 vs. Schreiner
@ Texas Lutheran, Seguin, Texas Texas Lutheran Tourn.
Fri Sep 09
Final
3 Southwestern (Tex.)
0 vs. Whitworth
@ San Antonio, Texas Trinity Fall Classic
Fri Sep 09
Final
0 Puget Sound
3 at Cal Lutheran
Cal Lu Fornia Invitational
Fri Sep 09
Final
0 Lewis & Clark
3 vs. Hardin-Simmons
@ Seguin, Texas
Fri Sep 09
Final
3 McMurry
0 vs. Willamette
@ Austin College
Fri Sep 09
Final
1 Whitman
3 vs. Texas-Dallas
@ Colorado Spring, Colo.
Fri Sep 09
Final
3 Linfield
0 vs. Howard Payne
@ Seguin, Texas
Fri Sep 09
Final
1 Whittier
3 vs. Pacific Lutheran
@ San Antonio, TX Trinity Tournament
Fri Sep 09
Final
0 Whitworth
3 at Trinity (Tex.)
Trinity Fall Classic
Fri Sep 09
Final
0 Pomona-Pitzer
3 vs. Puget Sound
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif. Cal Lu Fornia Invitational
Fri Sep 09
Final
3 Linfield
0 vs. Schreiner
@ Seguin, Texas
Sat Sep 10
Final
0 Whittier
3 vs. Whitworth
@ San Antonio, TX Trinity Fall Classic
Sat Sep 10
Final
0 Pacific Lutheran
3 vs. Southwestern (Tex.)
@ San Antonio, Texas Trinity Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
1 Linfield
3 at Texas Lutheran
Sat Sep 10
Final
0 Whitman
3 at Colorado Col.
Sat Sep 10
Final
1 Willamette
3 vs. Concordia (Tex.)
@ Austin College
Sat Sep 10
Final
3 Whitworth
1 vs. Mary Hardin-Baylor
@ Trinity University Trinity Fall Classic
Sat Sep 10
Final
0 Pacific Lutheran
3 at Trinity (Tex.)
Trinity Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
3 Lewis & Clark
1 vs. Howard Payne
@ Texas Lutheran, Seguin, Texas Texas Lutheran Tourn.
Sat Sep 10
Final
0 Simpson (Calif.)
3 at George Fox
Sat Sep 10
Final
3 Linfield
0 vs. Hardin-Simmons
@ Seguin, Texas
Sat Sep 10
Final
2 La Verne
3 vs. Puget Sound
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif. Cal Lu Fornia Invitational
Sat Sep 10
Final
0 Willamette
3 at Austin
Sat Sep 10
Final
0 Lewis & Clark
3 at Texas Lutheran
Texas Lutheran Tourn.
Sat Sep 10
Final
1 Occidental
3 vs. Whitman
@ Colorado College Colorado College Invitational
Sat Sep 10
Final
1 UC Santa Cruz
3 vs. Puget Sound
@ Thousand Oaks, CA Cal Lu Fornia Invitational - Thousand Oaks, California
Sun Sep 11
Final
0 Simpson (Calif.)
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sun Sep 11
Final
0 Walla Walla
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Wed Sep 14
Final
1 Linfield
3 at Willamette
Fri Sep 16
Final
0 George Fox
3 at Whitworth
Fri Sep 16
Final
1 Lewis & Clark
3 at Puget Sound
Fri Sep 16
Final
2 Willamette
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Sep 16
Final
1 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Whitman
Sat Sep 17
Final
1 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Whitworth
Sat Sep 17
Final
1 Linfield
3 at Puget Sound
Sat Sep 17
Final
0 Lewis & Clark
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Sep 17
Final
0 George Fox
3 at Whitman
Tue Sep 20
Final
3 Whitworth
1 at Lewis-Clark St.
Wed Sep 21
Final
3 Puget Sound
0 at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Sep 23
Final
3 Whitworth
0 at Linfield
Fri Sep 23
Final
0 George Fox
3 at Lewis & Clark
Fri Sep 23
Final
3 Puget Sound
0 at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Sep 23
Final
3 Whitman
2 at Willamette
Sat Sep 24
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
1 at George Fox
Sat Sep 24
Final
3 Pacific (Ore.)
1 at Lewis & Clark
Sat Sep 24
Final
1 Whitman
3 at Linfield
Sat Sep 24
Final
3 Whitworth
0 at Willamette
Wed Sep 28
Final
1 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at George Fox
Fri Sep 30
Final
3 Willamette
0 at George Fox
Fri Sep 30
Final
0 Linfield
3 at Lewis & Clark
Fri Sep 30
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Whitman
Fri Sep 30
Final
3 Puget Sound
2 at Whitworth
Sat Oct 01
Final
1 Puget Sound
3 at Whitman
Sat Oct 01
Final
2 Pacific Lutheran
3 at Whitworth
Sat Oct 01
Final
1 Linfield
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 01
Final
3 Lewis & Clark
1 at Willamette
Wed Oct 05
Final
0 Whitman
3 at Whitworth
Fri Oct 07
Final
3 Pacific (Ore.)
0 at Willamette
Fri Oct 07
Final
3 Whitworth
0 at Lewis & Clark
Fri Oct 07
Final
0 George Fox
3 at Puget Sound
Fri Oct 07
Final
1 Linfield
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 08
Final
3 Pacific (Ore.)
2 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 08
Final
3 Linfield
0 at George Fox
Sat Oct 08
Final
3 Willamette
0 at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 08
Final
3 Whitman
0 at Lewis & Clark
Wed Oct 12
Final
3 Lewis-Clark St.
2 at Whitworth
Wed Oct 12
Final
0 Willamette
3 at Linfield
Fri Oct 14
Final
3 Whitworth
0 at George Fox
Fri Oct 14
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
0 at Willamette
Fri Oct 14
Final
3 Puget Sound
1 at Lewis & Clark
Fri Oct 14
Final
2 Whitman
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 15
Final
3 Whitman
0 at George Fox
Sat Oct 15
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
1 at Lewis & Clark
Sat Oct 15
Final
3 Whitworth
2 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 15
Final
3 Puget Sound
2 at Linfield
Tue Oct 18
Final
3 Multnomah Bible
0 at George Fox
Wed Oct 19
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
2 at Puget Sound
Fri Oct 21
Final
0 Linfield
3 at Whitworth
Fri Oct 21
Final
2 Lewis & Clark
3 at George Fox
Fri Oct 21
Final
3 Willamette
2 at Whitman
Fri Oct 21
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 22
Final
1 George Fox
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 22
Final
1 Lewis & Clark
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 22
Final
3 Linfield
2 at Whitman
Sat Oct 22
Final
0 Willamette
3 at Whitworth
Wed Oct 26
Final
0 George Fox
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Oct 28
Final
3 Whitworth
1 at Puget Sound
Fri Oct 28
Final
0 George Fox
3 at Willamette
Fri Oct 28
Final
2 Lewis & Clark
3 at Linfield
Fri Oct 28
Final
0 Whitman
3 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 29
Final
3 Whitworth
1 at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 29
Final
3 Whitman
2 at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 29
Final
2 Willamette
3 at Lewis & Clark
Sat Oct 29
Final
0 Pacific (Ore.)
3 at Linfield
Wed Nov 02
Final
3 Whitworth
1 at Whitman
Fri Nov 04
Final
3 Puget Sound
2 at George Fox
Fri Nov 04
Final
2 Pacific Lutheran
3 at Linfield
Fri Nov 04
Final
0 Willamette
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Nov 04
Final
1 Lewis & Clark
3 at Whitman
Sat Nov 05
Final
3 Pacific Lutheran
2 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Nov 05
Final
0 George Fox
3 at Linfield
Sat Nov 05
Final
0 Lewis & Clark
3 at Whitworth
Sat Nov 05
Final
2 Puget Sound
3 at Willamette
Fri Nov 11
Final
0 Whitworth
3 at Texas-Dallas
NCAA Div. III Tournament - First Round
Fri Sep 01
TBA
Whitworth
vs. TBA
@ George Fox Univ.
Fri Sep 01
TBA
Whitworth
vs. TBA
@ George Fox Univ.
Fri Sep 01
9:00 AM
Edgewood
at Puget Sound
Puget Sound Premiere
Fri Sep 01
9:30 AM
Augsburg
vs. Willamette
@ Portland, Ore. (Lewis & Clark College) Oregon Trail Classic
Fri Sep 01
1:00 PM
St. Thomas (Minn.)
vs. Pacific Lutheran
@ UPS Tournament in Tacoma, Wash.
Fri Sep 01
1:00 PM
Gust. Adolphus
vs. Willamette
@ Lewis & Clark College
Fri Sep 01
1:00 PM
Whitman
at Trinity (Tex.)
Fri Sep 01
3:00 PM
Saint Benedict
at Puget Sound
Puget Sound Premiere
Fri Sep 01
4:30 PM
Augsburg
at Lewis & Clark
Oregon Trail Classic
Fri Sep 01
4:30 PM
Olivet
vs. Linfield
@ Newberg, Oregon Oregon Trail Classic
Fri Sep 01
4:30 PM
Montana Western
at Pacific (Ore.)
Oregon Trail Classic
Fri Sep 01
5:00 PM
Edgewood
vs. Pacific Lutheran
@ Tacoma, Wash.
Fri Sep 01
7:00 PM
Olivet
at George Fox
Fri Sep 01
7:00 PM
Schreiner
at Pacific (Ore.)
Oregon Trail Classic
Fri Sep 01
8:00 PM
Gust. Adolphus
at Lewis & Clark
Sat Sep 02
TBA
Whitworth
vs. TBA
@ George Fox Univ.
Sat Sep 02
9:00 AM
Clarkson
at Puget Sound
Puget Sound Premiere
Sat Sep 02
11:00 AM
Olivet
vs. Willamette
@ Pacific University
Sat Sep 02
11:00 AM
Saint Benedict
vs. Pacific Lutheran
@ UPS Tournament in Tacoma, Wash.
Sat Sep 02
11:30 AM
Schreiner
vs. Lewis & Clark
@ Linfield (McMinnville, Ore.)
Sat Sep 02
11:30 AM
Schreiner
at Linfield
Oregon Trail Classic
Sat Sep 02
11:30 AM
Augsburg
vs. Whitworth
@ George Fox University Oregon Trail Classic
Sat Sep 02
1:30 PM
Olivet
at Pacific (Ore.)
Oregon Trail Classic
Sat Sep 02
2:00 PM
Augsburg
at George Fox
Oregon Trail Classic
Sat Sep 02
11:30 AM
Whitman
vs. Calvin
@ San Antonio, Texas Trinity National Invite
Sat Sep 02
3:00 PM
Clarkson
vs. Pacific Lutheran
@ UPS Tournament in Tacoma, Wash.
Sat Sep 02
2:00 PM
Whitman
vs. Wis.-Oshkosh
@ San Antonio, Texas Trinity University Invitational
Sat Sep 02
4:30 PM
Montana Western
vs. Lewis & Clark
@ Linfield (McMinnville, Ore.)
Sat Sep 02
7:00 PM
Montana Western
at Linfield
Oregon Trail Classic
Sat Sep 02
7:00 PM
Gust. Adolphus
at George Fox
Sat Sep 02
7:00 PM
St. Thomas (Minn.)
at Puget Sound
Puget Sound Premiere
Tue Sep 05
6:00 PM
Multnomah
at Willamette
Thu Sep 07
7:00 PM
Blue Mountain
at George Fox
Fri Sep 08
11:00 AM
Puget Sound
at Chris. Newport
at Southwestern (Tex.)
Fri Sep 08
12:30 PM
Pacific Lutheran
vs. Claremont-M-S
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Fri Sep 08
1:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Wis.-Whitewater
UW-Whitewater Invite
Fri Sep 08
3:00 PM
Whittier
vs. Pacific Lutheran
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif. Cal Lu Fornia Invitational
Fri Sep 08
3:30 PM
Willamette
vs. Simpson
@ Lincoln, Neb.
Fri Sep 08
3:30 PM
Puget Sound
at East Tex. Baptist
Fri Sep 08
4:00 PM
Knox
vs. Linfield
@ St. Paul, Minn. Macalester Invitational
Fri Sep 08
3:00 PM
Luther
vs. Lewis & Clark
@ UW-Whitewater (Whitewater, Wisc.) UW-Whitewater Invite
Fri Sep 08
5:00 PM
Whitworth
vs. Pomona-Pitzer
@ Cal Lutheran University California Lutheran Invite
Fri Sep 08
5:30 PM
Willamette
vs. Buena Vista
@ Neb. Wesleyan Univ.
Fri Sep 08
7:00 PM
Whitworth
at Cal Lutheran
Cal Lu Fornia Invitational
Fri Sep 08
5:30 PM
Buena Vista
vs. Willamette
@ Lincoln, Neb. Neb. Wesleyan Tournament
Fri Sep 08
6:00 PM
St. Catherine
vs. Linfield
@ St. Paul, Minn. (MAC) Mac Invite
Sat Sep 09
8:00 AM
Augustana (Ill.)
vs. Lewis & Clark
@ UW-Whitewater (Whitewater, Wisc.) UW-Whitewater Invite
Sat Sep 09
8:00 AM
Willamette
vs. Wis.-Platteville
@ Neb. Wesleyan Univ. Neb. Wesleyan Univ.
Sat Sep 09
11:30 AM
Whittier
vs. Whitworth
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif. Cal Lu Fornia Invitational
Sat Sep 09
10:00 AM
Linfield
at Macalester
Mac Invite
Sat Sep 09
12:00 PM
Wis.-River Falls
vs. Linfield
@ St. Paul, Minn. Macalester Invitational
Sat Sep 09
12:00 PM
Willamette
at Neb. Wesleyan
Neb. Wesleyan Univ.
Sat Sep 09
2:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Southwestern (Tex.)
at Southwestern (Tex.)
Sat Sep 09
2:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Cal Lutheran
Sat Sep 09
4:00 PM
Whitworth
vs. Claremont-M-S
@ Cal Lutheran University Cal Lu Fornia Invitational
Sat Sep 09
6:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
vs. Pacific Lutheran
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif. California Lutheran Invite
Wed Sep 13
7:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at George Fox
Fri Sep 15
7:00 PM
Willamette
at Linfield
Fri Sep 15
7:00 PM
Whitworth
at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Sep 15
7:00 PM
George Fox
at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Sep 15
7:00 PM
Whitman
at Puget Sound
Sat Sep 16
5:00 PM
Whitworth
at Puget Sound
Sat Sep 16
5:00 PM
Whitman
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Sep 16
7:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Linfield
Sat Sep 16
7:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Willamette
Wed Sep 20
6:00 PM
Whitman
at Whitworth
Fri Sep 22
7:00 PM
Willamette
at Whitworth
Fri Sep 22
7:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Lewis & Clark
Fri Sep 22
7:00 PM
Puget Sound
at George Fox
Fri Sep 22
7:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Linfield
Sat Sep 23
5:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Sep 23
5:00 PM
Willamette
at Whitman
Sat Sep 23
5:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Lewis & Clark
Sat Sep 23
5:00 PM
George Fox
at Linfield
Wed Sep 27
7:00 PM
Linfield
at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Sep 29
7:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Sep 29
7:00 PM
Whitman
at George Fox
Fri Sep 29
7:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Willamette
Fri Sep 29
7:00 PM
Whitworth
at Lewis & Clark
Sat Sep 30
12:00 PM
New Hope Christian
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Sep 30
3:00 PM
Whitworth
at George Fox
Sat Sep 30
5:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Willamette
Sat Sep 30
6:00 PM
Whitman
at Lewis & Clark
Sat Sep 30
7:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Linfield
Wed Oct 04
7:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Puget Sound
Fri Oct 06
7:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Whitworth
Fri Oct 06
7:00 PM
George Fox
at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Oct 06
7:00 PM
Linfield
at Whitman
Fri Oct 06
7:00 PM
Willamette
at Lewis & Clark
Sat Oct 07
5:00 PM
Willamette
at George Fox
Sat Oct 07
5:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Whitman
Sat Oct 07
6:00 PM
Linfield
at Whitworth
Sat Oct 07
6:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Puget Sound
Wed Oct 11
7:00 PM
George Fox
at Lewis & Clark
Fri Oct 13
7:00 PM
Linfield
at Willamette
Fri Oct 13
7:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Whitman
Fri Oct 13
7:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at George Fox
Fri Oct 13
7:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Whitworth
Sat Oct 14
5:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Whitman
Sat Oct 14
5:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Whitworth
Sat Oct 14
7:00 PM
Willamette
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Oct 14
7:00 PM
Linfield
at Lewis & Clark
Wed Oct 18
6:00 PM
Whitworth
at Whitman
Fri Oct 20
7:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Oct 20
7:00 PM
Whitman
at Willamette
Fri Oct 20
7:00 PM
George Fox
at Puget Sound
Fri Oct 20
7:00 PM
Linfield
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 21
5:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 21
5:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific Lutheran
Sat Oct 21
5:00 PM
Linfield
at George Fox
Sat Oct 21
6:00 PM
Whitworth
at Willamette
Wed Oct 25
7:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Linfield
Fri Oct 27
7:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whitworth
Fri Oct 27
7:00 PM
Willamette
at Puget Sound
Fri Oct 27
7:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Oct 27
7:00 PM
George Fox
at Whitman
Sat Oct 28
5:00 PM
Linfield
at Puget Sound
Sat Oct 28
5:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whitman
Sat Oct 28
5:00 PM
George Fox
at Whitworth
Sat Oct 28
5:00 PM
Willamette
at Pacific Lutheran
Wed Nov 01
7:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Pacific Lutheran
Fri Nov 03
7:00 PM
Whitworth
at Pacific (Ore.)
Fri Nov 03
7:00 PM
Whitman
at Linfield
Fri Nov 03
7:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at George Fox
Fri Nov 03
7:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Willamette
Sat Nov 04
5:00 PM
Whitman
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Nov 04
6:00 PM
Whitworth
at Linfield
Sat Nov 04
7:00 PM
George Fox
at Willamette
Sat Nov 04
7:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Lewis & Clark
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Whitworth was ousted from the NCAA playoffs with a 3-0 first-round loss in the regional to #4 Texas-Dallas Friday night.
2016
  • 2016
  • 2015
  • 2014
  Conference Overall
-
Record Pct PF PA Record Pct PF PA
Whitworth 15-1 0.938 47 11 21-6 0.778 67 31
Pacific Lutheran 11-5 0.688 40 26 13-11 0.542 50 45
Puget Sound 10-6 0.625 38 27 15-9 0.625 54 40
Linfield 8-8 0.500 30 31 13-9 0.591 46 35
Pacific (Ore.) 8-8 0.500 31 31 14-12 0.538 51 44
Whitman 8-8 0.500 33 31 11-13 0.458 45 49
Willamette 6-10 0.375 25 35 8-16 0.333 32 54
Lewis & Clark 4-12 0.250 22 39 5-18 0.217 28 58
George Fox 2-14 0.125 10 45 4-20 0.167 16 64
Live Video

Student-Athletes of the Week