Licensed to King County Aquatics Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/11/2018 08:14 PM
                        2018 NWC Swimming Championships                        
                    Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 2:02.10   2/12/2017 Mara Selznick, Whitman                     
        Meet: ! 2:02.10   2/12/2017 Mara Selznick, Whitman                     
                1:56.47  A
                2:02.59  SEL LY selected time
                2:03.87  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hannah Galbraith          SO Whitworth            2:04.60    2:02.89 B      
     r:+0.69  28.71   30.64   31.30   32.24                                
  2 Mara Selznick             SO Whitman              2:05.15    2:04.19        
     r:+0.69  28.66   30.82   31.84   32.87                                
  3 Kaedi Fry                 JR Linfield             2:08.21    2:05.85        
     r:+0.81  29.79   31.92   32.30   31.84                                
  4 Molli Hartzell            SO Linfield             2:07.30    2:07.68        
     r:+0.75  30.74   31.86   32.79   32.29                                
  5 Kassidy Cook              FR Puget Sound          2:07.87    2:08.09        
     r:+0.64  29.55   32.17   33.13   33.24                                
  6 Niki Kates                SO WU                   2:08.28    2:09.15        
     r:+0.77  31.15   32.42   32.92   32.66                                
  7 Aza Verhoeven             JR Puget Sound          2:09.39    2:09.76        
     r:+0.93  29.84   32.40   34.16   33.36                                
  8 Kiyomi Kishaba            FR PLU                  2:10.22    2:13.24        
     r:+0.66  31.07   33.44   34.45   34.28                                
B - Final
  9 Olivia Cox                SO Whitworth            2:13.17    2:10.16        
     r:+0.90  31.13   32.63   33.09   33.31                                
 10 Elizabeth Dressel         SO Whitworth            2:12.69    2:13.01        
     r:+0.68  30.29   33.13   34.31   35.28                                
 11 Megan Thompson            SR Whitworth            2:14.81    2:14.09        
     r:+0.70  31.97   33.13   34.51   34.48                                
 12 Keiko Inouye              FR PLU                  2:16.18    2:14.64        
     r:+0.61  31.73   33.69   34.34   34.88                                
 13 Marri Kutz                SO PLU                  2:14.44    2:15.63        
     r:+0.71  31.43   34.12   35.16   34.92                                
 14 Jensine Rasmussen         SO WU                   2:16.25    2:15.74        
     r:+0.87  31.90   34.22   34.97   34.65                                
 15 Alex Shannon              FR PLU                  2:13.08    2:16.87        
     r:+0.63  32.01   34.22   35.58   35.06                                
 16 Mckenna Ehrmantraut       FR Puget Sound          2:17.07    2:19.91        
     r:+0.70  32.06   34.79   36.44   36.62                                
Preliminaries
 17 Jill Low                  JR Whitman              2:17.16                   
      r:0.75  31.17   34.48   35.91   35.60                                
 18 Erin Nelson               SR Linfield             2:17.66                   
      r:0.82  32.12   34.09   35.73   35.72                                
 19 Greta Dunn                SO Puget Sound          2:18.53                   
      r:0.66  32.28   34.56   35.76   35.93                                
 20 Julia Brandt              FR L&C                  2:20.41                   
      r:0.92  32.31   34.90   36.30   36.90                                
 21 Lauren Morrison           SO Linfield             2:20.43                   
      r:0.81  32.88   35.54   36.12   35.89                                
 22 Grace Connelly            FR Pacific              2:20.68                   
              32.67   35.25   36.88   35.88                                
 23 Megan Washburn            SO Whitworth            2:21.33                   
      r:0.99  32.67   35.09   36.46   37.11                                
 24 Paige Dempsey             SR Whitman              2:21.66                   
      r:0.93  32.89   35.26   36.56   36.95                                
 25 Alex Winslow              JR Pacific              2:24.05                   
      r:0.69  33.56   36.20   37.07   37.22                                
 26 Belle Reyes               JR Linfield             2:24.25                   
      r:0.67  33.30   36.26   37.04   37.65                                
 27 Joelle Otterstedt         FR Pacific              2:24.43                   
      r:0.79  33.98   35.55   37.11   37.79                                
 28 Liora Gonicman            SO L&C                  2:27.10                   
      r:0.80  34.77   36.44   38.04   37.85                                
 -- Maddie Kriz               SO Puget Sound              DQ                    
      r:0.71  30.42   32.82   34.36   34.13                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 2:02.10   2/12/2017 Mara Selznick, Whitman                     
        Meet: ! 2:02.10   2/12/2017 Mara Selznick, Whitman                     
                1:56.47  A
                2:02.59  SEL LY selected time
                2:03.87  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannah Galbraith          SO Whitworth            2:06.63    2:04.60        
     r:+0.75  28.72   30.73   32.32   32.83                                
  2 Mara Selznick             SO Whitman              2:07.25    2:05.15        
     r:+0.74  28.50   31.23   32.23   33.19                                
  3 Molli Hartzell            SO Linfield             2:10.50    2:07.30        
     r:+0.73  29.62   31.78   32.79   33.11                                
  4 Kassidy Cook              FR Puget Sound          2:08.52    2:07.87        
     r:+0.65  29.39   32.15   33.50   32.83                                
  5 Kaedi Fry                 JR Linfield             2:04.97    2:08.21        
     r:+0.78  29.56   32.48   33.30   32.87                                
  6 Niki Kates                SO WU                   2:14.83    2:08.28        
     r:+0.75  30.82   32.20   32.46   32.80                                
  7 Aza Verhoeven             JR Puget Sound          2:18.49    2:09.39        
     r:+0.74  29.78   32.12   33.69   33.80                                
  8 Kiyomi Kishaba            FR PLU                  2:10.01    2:10.22        
     r:+0.66  30.33   32.03   33.79   34.07                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elizabeth Dressel         SO Whitworth            2:14.78    2:12.69        
     r:+0.68  31.09   33.29   34.30   34.01                                
 10 Alex Shannon              FR PLU                  2:12.88    2:13.08        
     r:+0.69  30.98   33.53   35.00   33.57                                
 11 Olivia Cox                SO Whitworth            2:14.48    2:13.17        
     r:+0.96  30.57   33.03   34.68   34.89                                
 12 Marri Kutz                SO PLU                  2:20.19    2:14.44        
     r:+0.77  30.69   33.57   34.87   35.31                                
 13 Megan Thompson            SR Whitworth            2:13.83    2:14.81        
     r:+0.79  31.85   33.46   34.55   34.95                                
 14 Keiko Inouye              FR PLU                  2:17.19    2:16.18        
     r:+0.55  31.32   34.01   35.42   35.43                                
 15 Jensine Rasmussen         SO WU                   2:18.12    2:16.25        
     r:+0.76  32.05   34.26   35.22   34.72                                
 16 Mckenna Ehrmantraut       FR Puget Sound          2:22.40    2:17.07        
     r:+0.69  31.82   34.38   35.51   35.36                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jill Low                  JR Whitman              2:23.38    2:17.16        
     r:+0.75  31.17   34.48   35.91   35.60                                
 18 Erin Nelson               SR Linfield             2:20.15    2:17.66        
     r:+0.82  32.12   34.09   35.73   35.72                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Greta Dunn                SO Puget Sound          2:19.99    2:18.53        
     r:+0.66  32.28   34.56   35.76   35.93                                
 20 Julia Brandt              FR L&C                  2:22.04    2:20.41        
     r:+0.92  32.31   34.90   36.30   36.90                                
 21 Lauren Morrison           SO Linfield             2:23.22    2:20.43        
     r:+0.81  32.88   35.54   36.12   35.89                                
 22 Grace Connelly            FR Pacific              2:22.36    2:20.68        
              32.67   35.25   36.88   35.88                                
 23 Megan Washburn            SO Whitworth            2:21.89    2:21.33        
     r:+0.99  32.67   35.09   36.46   37.11                                
 24 Paige Dempsey             SR Whitman              2:25.25    2:21.66        
     r:+0.93  32.89   35.26   36.56   36.95                                
 25 Alex Winslow              JR Pacific              2:24.67    2:24.05        
     r:+0.69  33.56   36.20   37.07   37.22                                
 26 Belle Reyes               JR Linfield             2:33.89    2:24.25        
     r:+0.67  33.30   36.26   37.04   37.65                                
 27 Joelle Otterstedt         FR Pacific              2:23.53    2:24.43        
     r:+0.79  33.98   35.55   37.11   37.79                                
 28 Liora Gonicman            SO L&C                  2:32.56    2:27.10        
     r:+0.80  34.77   36.44   38.04   37.85                                
 -- xLilly Tran               FR Puget Sound          2:32.61         X         
 -- Maddie Kriz               SO Puget Sound          2:15.94         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
     r:+0.71  30.42   32.82   34.36   34.13                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:47.92   2/14/2016 Wesley Walton, Whitworth                   
        Meet: ! 1:47.92   2/14/2016 Wesley Walton, Whitworth                   
                1:44.47  A
                1:48.32  SEL LY selected time
                1:50.64  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Patrick Wilber            SR Whitworth            1:49.44    1:46.63#SEL    
     r:+0.68  24.10   27.19   27.66   27.68                                
  2 Byron Rossmiller          SO Whitworth            1:49.81    1:47.22#SEL    
     r:+0.70  25.02   27.13   27.17   27.90                                
  3 Daisuke Fitial            FR Linfield             1:52.24    1:52.28        
     r:+0.75  25.96   28.39   29.11   28.82                                
  4 Colin Aslett              FR Whitman              1:54.26    1:53.87        
     r:+0.68  26.41   28.54   29.48   29.44                                
  5 Neirton Oliveira          JR Linfield             1:54.03    1:54.08        
     r:+0.72  25.31   27.99   29.85   30.93                                
  6 Jacob Goodman             JR PLU                  1:57.86    1:57.15        
     r:+0.74  26.40   29.65   30.91   30.19                                
  7 James Buchanan            FR PLU                  1:56.69    1:57.25        
     r:+0.89  26.60   28.46   30.46   31.73                                
  8 Bryson Baligad            JR PLU                  1:55.68    1:57.33        
     r:+0.67  26.06   29.34   30.82   31.11                                
B - Final
  9 Brandon Clark             FR Whitworth            1:58.79    1:58.70        
     r:+0.79  27.82   28.90   30.09   31.89                                
 10 Caleb Van Boven           JR Puget Sound          1:58.58    1:59.37        
     r:+0.68  27.31   29.96   30.45   31.65                                
 11 Anthony Limon             SR Whitworth            2:01.85    2:01.16        
     r:+0.82  29.11   30.53   30.70   30.82                                
 12 Teddy Larkin              JR Whitman              2:02.17    2:01.75        
     r:+0.74  28.01   30.71   31.44   31.59                                
 13 Ian Shepel                FR L&C                  2:03.00    2:02.66        
     r:+0.71  28.14   30.80   31.85   31.87                                
 14 David Brody               SR Linfield             2:03.74    2:03.69        
     r:+0.87  29.45   31.47   31.64   31.13                                
 15 Connor King               JR Puget Sound          2:02.76    2:03.82        
     r:+0.73  28.83   31.41   32.56   31.02                                
 16 Kyle Hippe                FR PLU                  2:03.79    2:04.60        
     r:+0.59  29.09   30.83   31.97   32.71                                
Preliminaries
 17 Alex Hougan               SO WU                   2:06.88                   
      r:0.77  29.65   31.94   32.73   32.56                                
 18 Kekoa Vieira              SO PLU                  2:07.01                   
      r:0.65  28.27   31.74   33.03   33.97                                
 19 Thibault Collignon        FR Whitman              2:07.62                   
      r:0.90  29.87   31.85   33.10   32.80                                
 20 Ryan Clark                SO Linfield             2:13.44                   
      r:0.97  30.48   32.80   34.87   35.29                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:47.92   2/14/2016 Wesley Walton, Whitworth                   
        Meet: ! 1:47.92   2/14/2016 Wesley Walton, Whitworth                   
                1:44.47  A
                1:48.32  SEL LY selected time
                1:50.64  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick Wilber            SR Whitworth            1:53.37    1:49.44 B      
     r:+0.67  24.03   27.34   29.30   28.77                                
  2 Byron Rossmiller          SO Whitworth            1:52.15    1:49.81 B      
     r:+0.73  25.39   27.86   28.04   28.52                                
  3 Daisuke Fitial            FR Linfield             1:52.49    1:52.24        
     r:+0.75  25.93   28.40   28.94   28.97                                
  4 Neirton Oliveira          JR Linfield             1:51.19    1:54.03        
     r:+0.71  25.92   28.45   29.72   29.94                                
  5 Colin Aslett              FR Whitman              1:56.76    1:54.26        
     r:+0.71  26.80   28.78   29.12   29.56                                
  6 Bryson Baligad            JR PLU                  1:58.54    1:55.68        
     r:+0.66  25.88   28.63   30.00   31.17                                
  7 James Buchanan            FR PLU                  1:55.08    1:56.69        
     r:+0.71  27.13   28.79   29.59   31.18                                
  8 Jacob Goodman             JR PLU                  2:01.60    1:57.86        
     r:+0.85  27.11   30.28   30.61   29.86                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Caleb Van Boven           JR Puget Sound          2:02.41    1:58.58        
     r:+0.72  27.53   29.90   30.40   30.75                                
 10 Brandon Clark             FR Whitworth            2:02.85    1:58.79        
     r:+0.75  27.76   29.35   30.57   31.11                                
 11 Anthony Limon             SR Whitworth            2:04.18    2:01.85        
     r:+0.72  29.50   30.88   30.85   30.62                                
 12 Teddy Larkin              JR Whitman              2:07.38    2:02.17        
     r:+0.67  28.54   30.58   31.32   31.73                                
 13 Connor King               JR Puget Sound          2:10.77    2:02.76        
     r:+0.75  28.49   31.20   32.30   30.77                                
 14 Ian Shepel                FR L&C                  2:04.62    2:03.00        
     r:+0.66  27.85   30.22   32.28   32.65                                
 15 David Brody               SR Linfield             2:10.68    2:03.74        
     r:+0.81  29.68   31.17   31.54   31.35                                
 16 Kyle Hippe                FR PLU                  2:05.13    2:03.79        
     r:+0.59  28.99   30.86   31.89   32.05                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alex Hougan               SO WU                   2:12.99    2:06.88        
     r:+0.77  29.65   31.94   32.73   32.56                                
 18 Kekoa Vieira              SO PLU                  2:03.52    2:07.01        
     r:+0.65  28.27   31.74   33.03   33.97                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thibault Collignon        FR Whitman                   NT    2:07.62        
     r:+0.90  29.87   31.85   33.10   32.80                                
 20 Ryan Clark                SO Linfield             2:17.74    2:13.44        
     r:+0.97  30.48   32.80   34.87   35.29                                
 -- xJames Waltz              FR PLU                  2:10.53         X         
 -- xMitchell Carpenter       SO PLU                  2:16.55   X2:04.66        
     r:+0.86  29.87   31.59   31.90   31.30                                
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 51.02   3/18/2017 Tai Hallstein, Whitman                       
        Meet: ! 51.28   2/12/2017 Tai Hallstein, Whitman                       
                49.54  A
                51.55  SEL LY selected time
                51.82  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zoe Hill                  FR Whitman                53.59      52.84        
     r:+0.66  25.36   27.48                                                
  2 Tara Stahlecker           SR Whitman                52.81      52.85        
     r:+0.72  25.57   27.28                                                
  3 Calista Skog              SO Puget Sound            53.67      53.27        
     r:+0.63  25.07   28.20                                                
  4 Kassie Kometani           JR L&C                    53.69      53.30        
     r:+0.69  25.59   27.71                                                
  5 Aspen Monkhouse           FR PLU                    53.82      53.49        
     r:+0.63  25.22   28.27                                                
  6 Tahni Kakazu              JR Linfield               53.91      53.56        
     r:+0.62  25.60   27.96                                                
  7 Gaby Thomas               JR Whitman                53.53      54.00        
     r:+0.73  25.88   28.12                                                
  8 Lauren Kearney            SO PLU                    54.08      54.68        
     r:+0.70  25.62   29.06                                                
B - Final
  9 Grace Lawson              SR Linfield               54.49      53.70        
     r:+0.65  26.12   27.58                                                
 10 Kayla Dimicco             SR Puget Sound            54.78      54.45        
     r:+0.69  26.28   28.17                                                
 11 Melia Matthews            SO Whitman                54.80      54.58        
     r:+0.66  25.95   28.63                                                
 12 Melisa Kegans             SR Puget Sound            55.01      54.73        
     r:+0.61  26.28   28.45                                                
 13 Danielle Booth            SO PLU                    54.81      54.75        
     r:+0.71  25.82   28.93                                                
 14 Sarah Stafford            JR PLU                    55.40      54.96        
     r:+0.65  26.44   28.52                                                
 15 Erin Jenkins              JR Puget Sound            55.31      55.23        
     r:+0.72  26.16   29.07                                                
 16 Allison Hoops             JR Puget Sound            55.32      56.50        
     r:+0.72  26.70   29.80                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Rachel Harvill            JR WU                     55.61                   
      r:0.73  26.64   28.97                                                
 18 Sydney Bishoff            JR PLU                    55.89                   
      r:0.72  26.37   29.52                                                
 19 Kai Haven                 SO Puget Sound            56.03                   
      r:0.66  26.36   29.67                                                
 20 Lottie Steward            FR Linfield               56.19                   
      r:0.82  27.38   28.81                                                
 21 Claire Greene             SO L&C                    56.42                   
      r:0.49  27.04   29.38                                                
 22 Jamie Johnson             SR WU                     56.50                   
      r:0.50  26.81   29.69                                                
 23 Jennica Kelm              SO PLU                    56.70                   
      r:0.63  26.64   30.06                                                
 24 Haley Smith               SO Linfield               56.72                   
      r:0.69  27.41   29.31                                                
 25 Monica Krubeck            SO Pacific                56.93                   
      r:0.65  26.82   30.11                                                
 26 Kayli Brown               SO Puget Sound            57.00                   
      r:0.71  27.22   29.78                                                
 27 Jessica Luong             SO Whitman                57.02                   
      r:0.55  27.00   30.02                                                
 28 Kim Garcia                FR Pacific                57.75                   
      r:0.52  27.23   30.52                                                
 29 Colleen Murphy            SR Pacific                57.78                   
      r:0.53  27.85   29.93                                                
 30 Claire Johnson            FR WU                     57.94                   
      r:0.68  27.66   30.28                                                
 31 Rachel Taylor             SR WU                     58.88                   
      r:0.76  27.80   31.08                                                
 32 Nandi Moore               SR WU                     59.07                   
      r:0.76  27.91   31.16                                                
 33 Claire St. Marie          JR Linfield               59.22                   
      r:0.65  28.60   30.62                                                
 34 Elaine McQuillan          FR WU                     59.26                   
      r:0.76  28.13   31.13                                                
 35 Claire Megna              JR L&C                  1:01.00                   
      r:0.92  29.34   31.66                                                
 36 Maggie Stevenson          SO Pacific              1:01.20                   
      r:0.74  29.21   31.99                                                
 37 Avery Beckius             FR Pacific              1:01.78                   
      r:0.64  29.75   32.03                                                
 38 Aliza-Marie Stemmer       FR Whitworth            1:02.20                   
      r:0.74  29.46   32.74                                                
 39 Liora Gonicman            SO L&C                  1:02.72                   
      r:0.71  30.18   32.54                                                
 40 Meaghan Conway            SR Pacific              1:04.45                   
      r:0.79  30.88   33.57                                                
 41 Cecilia Mazhary-Clark     SO Pacific              1:12.14                   
      r:0.78  34.41   37.73                                                
 -- xKaty Alden               SO Puget Sound          1:01.70         X         
      r:0.73  29.65   32.05                                                
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 51.02   3/18/2017 Tai Hallstein, Whitman                       
        Meet: ! 51.28   2/12/2017 Tai Hallstein, Whitman                       
                49.54  A
                51.55  SEL LY selected time
                51.82  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tara Stahlecker           SR Whitman                54.54      52.81        
     r:+0.73  25.54   27.27                                                
  2 Gaby Thomas               JR Whitman                55.21      53.53        
     r:+0.72  25.59   27.94                                                
  3 Zoe Hill                  FR Whitman                54.96      53.59        
     r:+0.67  25.76   27.83                                                
  4 Calista Skog              SO Puget Sound            53.84      53.67        
     r:+0.59  25.29   28.38                                                
  5 Kassie Kometani           JR L&C                    54.37      53.69        
     r:+0.71  25.82   27.87                                                
  6 Aspen Monkhouse           FR PLU                    54.63      53.82        
     r:+0.66  25.16   28.66                                                
  7 Tahni Kakazu              JR Linfield               54.67      53.91        
     r:+0.65  26.14   27.77                                                
  8 Lauren Kearney            SO PLU                    55.07      54.08        
     r:+0.68  25.44   28.64                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grace Lawson              SR Linfield               55.19      54.49        
     r:+0.69  25.38   29.11                                                
 10 Kayla Dimicco             SR Puget Sound            55.55      54.78        
     r:+0.76  26.32   28.46                                                
 11 Melia Matthews            SO Whitman                57.48      54.80        
     r:+0.52  26.16   28.64                                                
 12 Danielle Booth            SO PLU                    57.99      54.81        
     r:+0.71  26.08   28.73                                                
 13 Melisa Kegans             SR Puget Sound            55.67      55.01        
     r:+0.63  26.15   28.86                                                
 14 Erin Jenkins              JR Puget Sound            56.02      55.31        
     r:+0.74  26.08   29.23                                                
 15 Allison Hoops             JR Puget Sound            55.67      55.32        
     r:+0.74  26.29   29.03                                                
 16 Sarah Stafford            JR PLU                    55.52      55.40        
     r:+0.63  26.34   29.06                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rachel Harvill            JR WU                     56.19      55.61        
     r:+0.73  26.64   28.97                                                
 18 Sydney Bishoff            JR PLU                    54.96      55.89        
     r:+0.72  26.37   29.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kai Haven                 SO Puget Sound            56.10      56.03        
     r:+0.66  26.36   29.67                                                
 20 Lottie Steward            FR Linfield               57.78      56.19        
     r:+0.82  27.38   28.81                                                
 21 Claire Greene             SO L&C                    58.04      56.42        
     r:+0.49  27.04   29.38                                                
 22 Jamie Johnson             SR WU                     56.75      56.50        
     r:+0.50  26.81   29.69                                                
 23 Jennica Kelm              SO PLU                    56.61      56.70        
     r:+0.63  26.64   30.06                                                
 24 Haley Smith               SO Linfield               58.14      56.72        
     r:+0.69  27.41   29.31                                                
 25 Monica Krubeck            SO Pacific                59.06      56.93        
     r:+0.65  26.82   30.11                                                
 26 Kayli Brown               SO Puget Sound            57.87      57.00        
     r:+0.71  27.22   29.78                                                
 27 Jessica Luong             SO Whitman                56.62      57.02        
     r:+0.55  27.00   30.02                                                
 28 Kim Garcia                FR Pacific                59.82      57.75        
     r:+0.52  27.23   30.52                                                
 29 Colleen Murphy            SR Pacific              1:00.56      57.78        
     r:+0.53  27.85   29.93                                                
 30 Claire Johnson            FR WU                     58.54      57.94        
     r:+0.68  27.66   30.28                                                
 31 Rachel Taylor             SR WU                     59.89      58.88        
     r:+0.76  27.80   31.08                                                
 32 Nandi Moore               SR WU                   1:01.71      59.07        
     r:+0.76  27.91   31.16                                                
 33 Claire St. Marie          JR Linfield             1:01.57      59.22        
     r:+0.65  28.60   30.62                                                
 34 Elaine McQuillan          FR WU                   1:01.40      59.26        
     r:+0.76  28.13   31.13                                                
 35 Claire Megna              JR L&C                  1:01.06    1:01.00        
     r:+0.92  29.34   31.66                                                
 36 Maggie Stevenson          SO Pacific              1:02.81    1:01.20        
     r:+0.74  29.21   31.99                                                
 37 Avery Beckius             FR Pacific              1:02.63    1:01.78        
     r:+0.64  29.75   32.03                                                
 38 Aliza-Marie Stemmer       FR Whitworth            1:05.21    1:02.20        
     r:+0.74  29.46   32.74                                                
 39 Liora Gonicman            SO L&C                  1:02.80    1:02.72        
     r:+0.71  30.18   32.54                                                
 40 Meaghan Conway            SR Pacific              1:02.88    1:04.45        
     r:+0.79  30.88   33.57                                                
 41 Cecilia Mazhary-Clark     SO Pacific              1:15.66    1:12.14        
     r:+0.78  34.41   37.73                                                
 -- xGenevieve Cagigas        JR Puget Sound          1:03.29         X         
 -- xGabriella Creaver        SO PLU                    59.84         X         
 -- xLindsay Smith            SO PLU                  1:00.79     X58.26        
     r:+0.71  27.50   30.76                                                
 -- xSophie Hinshaw           SO Linfield             1:02.59     X59.50        
     r:+0.66  28.24   31.26                                                
 -- xJordan O'Hanlon          JR Puget Sound          1:02.35   X1:00.33        
     r:+0.75  28.86   31.47                                                
 -- xHannah Clayton           FR PLU                  1:00.89   X1:00.37        
     r:+0.70  28.98   31.39                                                
 -- xBraelyn Swan             SO Linfield             1:02.56   X1:01.04        
     r:+0.73  29.20   31.84                                                
 -- xKaty Alden               SO Puget Sound          1:03.44   X1:01.70        
     r:+0.73  29.65   32.05                                                
 -- xKristen Huth             FR Linfield             1:01.80   X1:02.97        
     r:+0.71  29.31   33.66                                                
 -- xClaire Alongi            FR WU                   1:03.75   X1:03.32        
              30.10   33.22                                                
 -- xCori Wong                FR Puget Sound          1:05.91   X1:04.84        
     r:+0.84  31.26   33.58                                                
 -- xGenevieve O'Brien        FR Linfield             1:07.84   X1:08.30        
     r:+0.96  30.86   37.44                                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 44.28   3/21/2015 Karl Mering, Whitman                         
        Meet: ! 44.83   2/12/2017 Clark Sun, Whitman                           
                43.46  A
                45.01  SEL LY selected time
                45.46  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clark Sun                 SR Whitman                45.10      44.91 SEL    
     r:+0.64  21.58   23.33                                                
  2 Owen Lempert              SO Whitworth              46.43      46.05        
     r:+0.58  21.93   24.12                                                
  3 Trevor Gourley            JR Linfield               46.89      46.44        
     r:+0.65  22.17   24.27                                                
  4 Jared Sears               SR Whitman                47.00      46.65        
     r:+0.66  22.17   24.48                                                
  5 Andrew Butcher            FR L&C                    46.85      46.77        
     r:+0.64  22.48   24.29                                                
  6 Paul Jett                 SR PLU                    47.32      47.16        
     r:+0.58  22.74   24.42                                                
  7 Matthew Hanson            SR Linfield               47.00      47.31        
     r:+0.68  22.27   25.04                                                
  8 Elijah Singstad           JR PLU                    47.40      47.79        
     r:+0.61  22.52   25.27                                                
B - Final
  9 Ethan Done                FR Puget Sound            48.02      47.89        
     r:+0.62  22.83   25.06                                                
 10 Joseph Simpson            FR Linfield               48.23      48.05        
     r:+0.65  23.17   24.88                                                
 10 George Gonzalez           JR Whitworth              47.86      48.05        
     r:+0.68  23.04   25.01                                                
 12 Noah Schlenk              SR Whitman                47.92      48.18        
     r:+0.61  23.33   24.85                                                
 13 Tristan Todd              SO Whitworth              47.92      48.38        
     r:+0.64  23.24   25.14                                                
 14 Aukai Kea                 JR Pacific                49.01      49.03        
     r:+0.65  23.60   25.43                                                
 15 Easton Powell             SO Whitman                48.96      49.12        
     r:+0.80  23.45   25.67                                                
 16 Daniel Fang               FR WU                     48.81      49.41        
     r:+0.69  23.72   25.69                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Colin Lempert             SR Whitworth              49.06                   
      r:0.66  23.32   25.74                                                
 18 Joshua Galbraith          SR Linfield               49.51                   
      r:0.67  23.75   25.76                                                
 19 Derek Dunn                SR Pacific                49.92                   
      r:0.59  23.75   26.17                                                
 20 Dylan Clemons             SO Linfield               49.98                   
      r:0.62  23.56   26.42                                                
 21 Hayden Mortensen          FR PLU                    50.14                   
      r:0.68  23.56   26.58                                                
 22 Sam Raphael               SO L&C                    50.36                   
      r:0.66  24.14   26.22                                                
 23 Ian Olufson               FR PLU                    50.57                   
      r:0.69  23.74   26.83                                                
 24 Jacob Hulti               SO WU                     50.63                   
      r:0.72  24.35   26.28                                                
 25 Vaughn Christensen        FR Puget Sound            51.83                   
      r:0.66  24.42   27.41                                                
 26 Rowan Gannon              JR L&C                    51.86                   
      r:0.69  24.59   27.27                                                
 27 Cannon Coats              FR Whitworth              51.89                   
      r:0.58  24.89   27.00                                                
 28 Evan Segimoto             FR WU                     53.13                   
      r:0.63  25.03   28.10                                                
 29 Alex Lee                  SR Whitman                53.27                   
      r:0.66  24.48   28.79                                                
 30 Jack Bergamini            SR L&C                    53.64                   
      r:0.72  25.97   27.67                                                
 31 Zachary Lebovic           FR L&C                    53.99                   
      r:0.68  25.38   28.61                                                
 32 Alex Hallquist            FR Pacific              1:05.90                   
      r:0.73  29.64   36.26                                                
 33 Rayce Houser              SR Pacific              1:06.05                   
      r:0.67  30.73   35.32                                                
 -- xJake Tursick             SO Whitworth              56.62         X         
      r:0.75  27.57   29.05                                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 44.28   3/21/2015 Karl Mering, Whitman                         
        Meet: ! 44.83   2/12/2017 Clark Sun, Whitman                           
                43.46  A
                45.01  SEL LY selected time
                45.46  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark Sun                 SR Whitman                45.94      45.10 B      
     r:+0.70  21.60   23.50                                                
  2 Owen Lempert              SO Whitworth              47.71      46.43        
     r:+0.57  22.02   24.41                                                
  3 Andrew Butcher            FR L&C                    48.38      46.85        
     r:+0.62  22.13   24.72                                                
  4 Trevor Gourley            JR Linfield               46.99      46.89        
     r:+0.70  22.57   24.32                                                
  5 Jared Sears               SR Whitman                47.87      47.00        
     r:+0.67  22.25   24.75                                                
  5 Matthew Hanson            SR Linfield               49.49      47.00        
     r:+0.68  22.29   24.71                                                
  7 Paul Jett                 SR PLU                    49.28      47.32        
     r:+0.59  22.40   24.92                                                
  8 Elijah Singstad           JR PLU                    47.81      47.40        
     r:+0.62  22.56   24.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 George Gonzalez           JR Whitworth              48.95      47.86        
     r:+0.71  22.91   24.95                                                
 10 Tristan Todd              SO Whitworth              49.45      47.92        
     r:+0.61  22.99   24.93                                                
 10 Noah Schlenk              SR Whitman                49.33      47.92        
     r:+0.68  23.17   24.75                                                
 12 Ethan Done                FR Puget Sound            49.63      48.02        
     r:+0.63  22.68   25.34                                                
 13 Joseph Simpson            FR Linfield               48.84      48.23        
     r:+0.68  23.28   24.95                                                
 14 Daniel Fang               FR WU                     49.63      48.81        
     r:+0.67  23.58   25.23                                                
 15 Easton Powell             SO Whitman                51.91      48.96        
     r:+0.82  23.65   25.31                                                
 16 Aukai Kea                 JR Pacific                50.32      49.01        
     r:+0.62  23.51   25.50                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Colin Lempert             SR Whitworth              49.70      49.06        
     r:+0.66  23.32   25.74                                                
 18 Joshua Galbraith          SR Linfield               50.22      49.51        
     r:+0.67  23.75   25.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Derek Dunn                SR Pacific                51.06      49.92        
     r:+0.59  23.75   26.17                                                
 20 Dylan Clemons             SO Linfield               52.04      49.98        
     r:+0.62  23.56   26.42                                                
 21 Hayden Mortensen          FR PLU                    52.55      50.14        
     r:+0.68  23.56   26.58                                                
 22 Sam Raphael               SO L&C                    53.22      50.36        
     r:+0.66  24.14   26.22                                                
 23 Ian Olufson               FR PLU                    50.55      50.57        
     r:+0.69  23.74   26.83                                                
 24 Jacob Hulti               SO WU                     51.07      50.63        
     r:+0.72  24.35   26.28                                                
 25 Vaughn Christensen        FR Puget Sound            52.42      51.83        
     r:+0.66  24.42   27.41                                                
 26 Rowan Gannon              JR L&C                    53.41      51.86        
     r:+0.69  24.59   27.27                                                
 27 Cannon Coats              FR Whitworth              53.74      51.89        
     r:+0.58  24.89   27.00                                                
 28 Evan Segimoto             FR WU                     52.24      53.13        
     r:+0.63  25.03   28.10                                                
 29 Alex Lee                  SR Whitman                51.76      53.27        
     r:+0.66  24.48   28.79                                                
 30 Jack Bergamini            SR L&C                    54.56      53.64        
     r:+0.72  25.97   27.67                                                
 31 Zachary Lebovic           FR L&C                       NT      53.99        
     r:+0.68  25.38   28.61                                                
 32 Alex Hallquist            FR Pacific              1:06.79    1:05.90        
     r:+0.73  29.64   36.26                                                
 33 Rayce Houser              SR Pacific              1:10.20    1:06.05        
     r:+0.67  30.73   35.32                                                
 -- xShane Walker             SO PLU                    50.62     X48.43        
     r:+0.68  22.87   25.56                                                
 -- xJames Waltz              FR PLU                    51.02     X49.80        
     r:+0.78  23.56   26.24                                                
 -- xChristiaan Chandler      FR PLU                    52.10     X50.39        
     r:+0.69  23.86   26.53                                                
 -- xChris Anderson           SO PLU                    53.03     X50.89        
     r:+0.61  23.79   27.10                                                
 -- xJoseph Bassich           JR Linfield               54.48     X53.56        
     r:+0.74  25.66   27.90                                                
 -- xJake Tursick             SO Whitworth              57.31     X56.62        
     r:+0.75  27.57   29.05                                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 2:18.24   2/12/2012 Tracy L Wormwood, UPS                      
        Meet: ! 2:18.24   2/12/2012 Tracy L Wormwood, UPS                      
                2:13.71  A
                2:19.68  SEL LY selected time
                2:22.73  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miranda Williams          FR Whitman              2:22.58    2:22.48 B      
     r:+0.70  32.08   36.20   37.07   37.13                                
  2 Jamie Siegler             FR Whitworth            2:25.58    2:22.69 B      
     r:+0.67  31.95   36.83   36.64   37.27                                
  3 Victoria Nguyenle         SO PLU                  2:24.58    2:24.20        
     r:+0.68  31.93   35.93   37.35   38.99                                
  4 Cassie Tallman            SR WU                   2:25.30    2:25.01        
     r:+0.76  32.77   36.70   37.26   38.28                                
  5 Ashlyn Witherwax          SR WU                   2:27.70    2:26.42        
     r:+0.72  33.43   37.49   38.16   37.34                                
  6 Becca Hoffman             SO Whitman              2:27.82    2:28.58        
     r:+0.72  32.45   37.93   39.01   39.19                                
  7 Amanda Li                 JR Whitman              2:31.45    2:30.37        
     r:+0.60  33.96   38.13   39.03   39.25                                
  8 Whitney Mundle            SO PLU                  2:31.15    2:33.03        
     r:+0.50  33.14   38.62   40.55   40.72                                
B - Final
  9 Ingrid Straume            JR PLU                  2:31.96    2:30.87        
     r:+0.56  34.13   37.86   39.87   39.01                                
 10 Savannah Delzer           SO Whitworth            2:32.19    2:31.28        
     r:+0.66  33.69   38.10   39.15   40.34                                
 11 Austin Stiver             JR Puget Sound          2:34.31    2:31.59        
     r:+0.76  34.16   38.39   39.52   39.52                                
 12 Kayla Knock               SR Pacific              2:33.38    2:32.27        
     r:+0.83  33.14   37.39   39.92   41.82                                
 13 Emma Mickelson            FR PLU                  2:32.66    2:33.40        
     r:+0.77  33.74   38.21   40.37   41.08                                
 14 Alex Raphael              SR L&C                  2:34.90    2:34.91        
     r:+0.69  34.62   39.09   40.57   40.63                                
 15 Jane Holmes               SR Whitworth            2:35.01    2:35.90        
     r:+0.64  34.08   38.87   40.86   42.09                                
 16 Erin Khong                FR L&C                  2:36.29    2:36.25        
     r:+0.68  34.93   38.99   40.71   41.62                                
Preliminaries
 17 Maya Okamura              JR Pacific              2:36.51                   
      r:0.55  36.15   39.82   40.35   40.19                                
 18 Kasia Preski              FR L&C                  2:38.15                   
      r:0.69  35.53   39.53   40.89   42.20                                
 19 Cameron Taggesell         FR WU                   2:41.38                   
      r:0.53  36.97   40.59   41.94   41.88                                
 20 Kendall Rickey            FR Pacific              2:41.88                   
      r:0.63  35.50   39.96   41.96   44.46                                
 21 Diana Sellner             SR WU                   2:52.84                   
      r:0.68  38.47   43.33   45.00   46.04                                
 22 Jamie Dunn                SR Linfield             2:56.01                   
      r:0.73  37.88   44.11   46.82   47.20                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 2:18.24   2/12/2012 Tracy L Wormwood, UPS                      
        Meet: ! 2:18.24   2/12/2012 Tracy L Wormwood, UPS                      
                2:13.71  A
                2:19.68  SEL LY selected time
                2:22.73  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Miranda Williams          FR Whitman              2:28.90    2:22.58 B      
     r:+0.70  32.61   36.16   37.12   36.69                                
  2 Victoria Nguyenle         SO PLU                  2:24.08    2:24.58        
     r:+0.69  31.98   35.52   37.69   39.39                                
  3 Cassie Tallman            SR WU                   2:26.24    2:25.30        
     r:+0.73  32.94   36.77   37.28   38.31                                
  4 Jamie Siegler             FR Whitworth            2:27.83    2:25.58        
     r:+0.60  32.74   37.43   37.13   38.28                                
  5 Ashlyn Witherwax          SR WU                   2:29.06    2:27.70        
     r:+0.71  32.97   37.91   38.58   38.24                                
  6 Becca Hoffman             SO Whitman              2:31.12    2:27.82        
     r:+0.73  32.91   36.88   37.89   40.14                                
  7 Whitney Mundle            SO PLU                  2:36.41    2:31.15        
     r:+0.51  33.14   38.33   39.67   40.01                                
  8 Amanda Li                 JR Whitman              2:34.31    2:31.45        
     r:+0.70  33.84   38.53   39.36   39.72                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ingrid Straume            JR PLU                  2:36.42    2:31.96        
     r:+0.58  34.40   38.12   39.51   39.93                                
 10 Savannah Delzer           SO Whitworth            2:37.56    2:32.19        
     r:+0.67  34.12   37.95   40.52   39.60                                
 11 Emma Mickelson            FR PLU                  2:35.37    2:32.66        
     r:+0.74  33.63   37.73   39.76   41.54                                
 12 Kayla Knock               SR Pacific              2:34.82    2:33.38        
     r:+0.82  33.53   38.24   39.93   41.68                                
 13 Austin Stiver             JR Puget Sound          2:32.71    2:34.31        
     r:+0.81  34.50   39.30   40.35   40.16                                
 14 Alex Raphael              SR L&C                  2:36.86    2:34.90        
     r:+0.66  34.19   39.14   40.78   40.79                                
 15 Jane Holmes               SR Whitworth            2:34.55    2:35.01        
     r:+0.76  34.76   39.49   40.21   40.55                                
 16 Erin Khong                FR L&C                  2:32.38    2:36.29        
     r:+0.68  34.22   38.44   40.83   42.80                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maya Okamura              JR Pacific              2:36.42    2:36.51        
     r:+0.55  36.15   39.82   40.35   40.19                                
 18 Kasia Preski              FR L&C                  2:40.05    2:38.15        
     r:+0.69  35.53   39.53   40.89   42.20                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cameron Taggesell         FR WU                   2:48.10    2:41.38        
     r:+0.53  36.97   40.59   41.94   41.88                                
 20 Kendall Rickey            FR Pacific              2:41.46    2:41.88        
     r:+0.63  35.50   39.96   41.96   44.46                                
 21 Diana Sellner             SR WU                        NT    2:52.84        
     r:+0.68  38.47   43.33   45.00   46.04                                
 22 Jamie Dunn                SR Linfield             3:02.26    2:56.01        
     r:+0.73  37.88   44.11   46.82   47.20                                
 -- xRylee Downs              FR Puget Sound          2:40.53   X2:37.46        
     r:+0.56  34.66   39.19   41.25   42.36                                
 -- xEmily Ness               SO PLU                  2:47.77   X2:42.52        
     r:+0.70  35.83   40.91   42.07   43.71                                
 -- xGenevieve Cagigas        JR Puget Sound          2:50.80   X2:44.75        
     r:+0.71  36.75   42.66   43.05   42.29                                
 -- xRebecca Perkins          SO PLU                  2:44.45   X2:47.03        
     r:+0.73  36.27   40.98   44.05   45.73                                
 -- xMalia Riggs              JR Linfield             2:56.98   X2:48.29        
     r:+0.72  38.13   42.56   43.48   44.12                                
 -- xJordan O'Hanlon          JR Puget Sound          2:52.57   X2:49.48        
     r:+0.75  37.76   42.73   43.94   45.05                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:57.79   3/26/2011 Rory Buck, Whitworth                       
        Meet: ! 2:01.60   2/14/2010 Rory Buck, Whitworth                       
                1:53.85  A
                2:02.12  SEL LY selected time
                2:04.80  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan Grady                FR Whitworth            2:05.87    2:04.59 B      
     r:+0.61  27.92   31.38   32.34   32.95                                
  2 Jonah Rodewald            JR Whitman              2:07.73    2:07.85        
     r:+0.61  28.10   32.00   32.91   34.84                                
  3 Kieran Lenssen            JR Whitman              2:08.07    2:07.88        
     r:+0.66  28.27   32.05   33.29   34.27                                
  4 Ian Conery                JR Puget Sound          2:08.37    2:07.94        
     r:+0.69  28.67   32.40   33.35   33.52                                
  5 Jake Davies               FR Whitworth            2:09.49    2:08.98        
     r:+0.71  28.90   32.56   33.27   34.25                                
  6 Keith Nussbaum            SR Whitman              2:11.50    2:10.13        
     r:+0.71  29.26   32.69   33.42   34.76                                
  7 Dennis Liu                SR PLU                  2:10.83    2:10.55        
     r:+0.68  29.08   32.91   33.83   34.73                                
  8 Miles French              SR L&C                  2:11.25    2:10.94        
     r:+0.64  28.46   32.97   34.15   35.36                                
B - Final
  9 Matt Jackson              SO L&C                  2:13.46    2:11.13        
     r:+0.59  29.07   33.11   34.41   34.54                                
 10 Blake James               JR Whitworth            2:16.92    2:12.29        
     r:+0.79  30.17   34.49   33.96   33.67                                
 11 William Witmer            SO L&C                  2:13.85    2:13.51        
     r:+0.70  30.04   33.93   35.21   34.33                                
 12 Mykah Fujiwara            JR WU                   2:15.60    2:13.89        
     r:+0.65  30.32   34.14   34.24   35.19                                
 13 Zachary Sherlock          FR Linfield             2:12.92    2:14.43        
     r:+0.79  29.84   32.84   34.74   37.01                                
 14 Sam Kawakami              JR PLU                  2:15.55    2:14.81        
     r:+0.64  29.29   33.56   35.51   36.45                                
 15 Taylor Lee                JR Whitworth            2:16.64    2:16.10        
     r:+0.71  29.82   33.89   35.87   36.52                                
 16 Seth Koivisto             FR PLU                  2:17.77    2:16.37        
     r:+0.65  30.10   34.20   35.92   36.15                                
Preliminaries
 17 Kyle Hippe                FR PLU                  2:18.40                   
      r:0.60  30.65   34.67   35.87   37.21                                
 18 Cody Dodge                SR Puget Sound          2:18.66                   
      r:0.61  29.62   35.05   36.93   37.06                                
 19 Terry Wright              FR PLU                  2:22.39                   
      r:0.64  30.19   34.41   37.34   40.45                                
 20 Sam Smith                 FR L&C                  2:23.66                   
      r:0.78  30.15   35.56   37.70   40.25                                
 21 Owen Davis                JR WU                   2:26.71                   
      r:0.55  32.36   36.37   38.00   39.98                                
 22 Nick Leibman              JR WU                   2:29.02                   
      r:0.71  33.83   37.14   38.81   39.24                                
 -- Victor Brasil             SR Linfield                DFS                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:57.79   3/26/2011 Rory Buck, Whitworth                       
        Meet: ! 2:01.60   2/14/2010 Rory Buck, Whitworth                       
                1:53.85  A
                2:02.12  SEL LY selected time
                2:04.80  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Grady                FR Whitworth            2:08.55    2:05.87        
     r:+0.62  28.17   31.79   32.90   33.01                                
  2 Jonah Rodewald            JR Whitman              2:15.33    2:07.73        
     r:+0.61  28.81   32.52   32.79   33.61                                
  3 Kieran Lenssen            JR Whitman              2:16.50    2:08.07        
     r:+0.65  28.82   32.14   33.19   33.92                                
  4 Ian Conery                JR Puget Sound          2:12.60    2:08.37        
     r:+0.69  28.88   32.64   33.75   33.10                                
  5 Jake Davies               FR Whitworth            2:12.24    2:09.49        
     r:+0.66  28.65   32.31   33.47   35.06                                
  6 Dennis Liu                SR PLU                  2:09.13    2:10.83        
     r:+0.68  29.17   33.08   33.74   34.84                                
  7 Miles French              SR L&C                  2:11.64    2:11.25        
     r:+0.66  28.08   32.19   34.15   36.83                                
  8 Keith Nussbaum            SR Whitman              2:14.76    2:11.50        
     r:+0.69  29.17   32.63   33.94   35.76                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zachary Sherlock          FR Linfield             2:12.90    2:12.92        
     r:+0.85  29.81   33.28   33.96   35.87                                
 10 Matt Jackson              SO L&C                  2:16.48    2:13.46        
     r:+0.58  29.36   33.42   34.82   35.86                                
 11 William Witmer            SO L&C                  2:16.37    2:13.85        
     r:+0.70  30.38   33.49   35.17   34.81                                
 12 Sam Kawakami              JR PLU                  2:18.82    2:15.55        
     r:+0.68  29.60   33.83   35.62   36.50                                
 13 Mykah Fujiwara            JR WU                   2:19.45    2:15.60        
     r:+0.64  30.21   33.69   34.97   36.73                                
 14 Taylor Lee                JR Whitworth            2:21.52    2:16.64        
     r:+0.74  30.23   34.00   35.63   36.78                                
 15 Blake James               JR Whitworth            2:21.91    2:16.92        
     r:+0.72  29.66   34.44   36.31   36.51                                
 16 Seth Koivisto             FR PLU                  2:17.38    2:17.77        
     r:+0.65  29.54   34.12   36.07   38.04                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kyle Hippe                FR PLU                  2:20.65    2:18.40        
     r:+0.60  30.65   34.67   35.87   37.21                                
 18 Cody Dodge                SR Puget Sound          2:22.25    2:18.66        
     r:+0.61  29.62   35.05   36.93   37.06                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Terry Wright              FR PLU                  2:22.62    2:22.39        
     r:+0.64  30.19   34.41   37.34   40.45                                
 20 Sam Smith                 FR L&C                  2:30.44    2:23.66        
     r:+0.78  30.15   35.56   37.70   40.25                                
 21 Owen Davis                JR WU                   2:33.26    2:26.71        
     r:+0.55  32.36   36.37   38.00   39.98                                
 22 Nick Leibman              JR WU                   2:34.04    2:29.02        
     r:+0.71  33.83   37.14   38.81   39.24                                
 -- xChristiaan Chandler      FR PLU                  2:29.30         X         
 -- xSergio Trevino           JR Linfield             2:36.26   X2:35.96        
     r:+0.83  33.51   39.01   41.15   42.29                                
 -- Victor Brasil             SR Linfield                  NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 2:00.15   3/11/2006 Samantha Kephart, Whitworth                
        Meet: ! 2:01.45   2/12/2006 Samantha Kephart, Whitworth                
                1:56.90  A
                2:04.33  SEL LY selected time
                2:05.86  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaycee Simpson            FR PLU                  2:07.52    2:05.02 B      
     r:+0.77  27.49   30.96   33.34   33.23                                
  2 Emily Samudio             FR Linfield             2:10.51    2:07.72        
     r:+0.73  28.77   32.33   33.15   33.47                                
  3 Sam Duran                 SO L&C                  2:09.07    2:09.15        
     r:+0.73  28.61   32.48   33.81   34.25                                
  4 Kiley Lin                 JR WU                   2:15.71    2:12.88        
     r:+0.73  28.42   33.51   35.02   35.93                                
  5 Anne Walkup               FR Linfield             2:14.62    2:14.96        
     r:+0.57  30.69   34.18   34.81   35.28                                
  6 Taylor Bingea             JR PLU                  2:14.54    2:14.97        
     r:+0.77  29.37   33.76   35.41   36.43                                
  7 Leah Petrini              FR Whitman              2:15.82    2:15.49        
              30.02   33.67   36.04   35.76                                
  8 Alexis Murphy             SO Linfield             2:16.20    2:17.99        
     r:+0.71  29.70   34.52   36.36   37.41                                
B - Final
  9 Lauren McWilliams         SO Pacific              2:19.03    2:15.20        
     r:+0.63  30.27   34.72   35.73   34.48                                
 10 Kaarina Nyman             SO Puget Sound          2:18.64    2:15.41        
     r:+0.75  30.45   34.42   35.38   35.16                                
 11 Kristian Kotchik          JR Puget Sound          2:20.15    2:16.37        
     r:+0.76  30.09   33.60   35.25   37.43                                
 12 Kylie Webb                JR PLU                  2:17.11    2:17.16        
     r:+0.74  29.99   34.44   36.06   36.67                                
 13 Erin Tyler                FR Whitman              2:19.67    2:17.70        
     r:+0.65  30.62   34.82   35.68   36.58                                
 13 Lucia Brammer             SR L&C                  2:16.58    2:17.70        
     r:+0.57  29.95   34.70   35.91   37.14                                
 15 Eleanor Gerrior           JR L&C                  2:18.03    2:18.91        
     r:+0.68  30.25   34.66   36.21   37.79                                
 16 Sydni Resnick             FR Puget Sound          2:19.50    2:22.07        
     r:+0.71  31.66   35.91   37.40   37.10                                
Preliminaries
 17 Olivia Halbert            FR WU                   2:20.73                   
      r:0.55  29.92   35.08   37.35   38.38                                
 18 Katie Davidson            SR Whitman              2:21.74                   
      r:0.68  30.31   35.11   36.69   39.63                                
 19 Maddy Gyongyosi           SR Whitman              2:22.83                   
      r:0.74  30.53   34.73   37.41   40.16                                
 20 Elizabeth Cruz            SR Pacific              2:24.90                   
      r:0.56  30.72   35.87   38.11   40.20                                
 21 Margot Chirayath          FR L&C                  2:27.35                   
      r:0.75  30.04   36.20   38.84   42.27                                
 22 Megan Washburn            SO Whitworth            2:28.91                   
      r:0.71  32.31   36.81   39.33   40.46                                
 23 Courtlyn Knowlton         SR Whitworth            2:48.67                   
      r:0.74  33.07   40.46   46.28   48.86                                
 -- Lauren Morrison           SO Linfield                DFS                    
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 2:00.15   3/11/2006 Samantha Kephart, Whitworth                
        Meet: ! 2:01.45   2/12/2006 Samantha Kephart, Whitworth                
                1:56.90  A
                2:04.33  SEL LY selected time
                2:05.86  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaycee Simpson            FR PLU                  2:06.12    2:07.52        
     r:+0.76  27.84   32.38   33.80   33.50                                
  2 Sam Duran                 SO L&C                  2:13.05    2:09.07        
     r:+0.72  28.67   32.90   33.83   33.67                                
  3 Emily Samudio             FR Linfield             2:16.10    2:10.51        
     r:+0.72  29.49   33.43   34.20   33.39                                
  4 Taylor Bingea             JR PLU                  2:16.34    2:14.54        
     r:+0.77  29.11   33.31   35.40   36.72                                
  5 Anne Walkup               FR Linfield             2:16.38    2:14.62        
     r:+0.67  30.73   34.29   34.82   34.78                                
  6 Kiley Lin                 JR WU                   2:18.21    2:15.71        
     r:+0.76  28.73   33.69   36.37   36.92                                
  7 Leah Petrini              FR Whitman              2:19.81    2:15.82        
     r:+0.70  29.81   33.62   35.64   36.75                                
  8 Alexis Murphy             SO Linfield             2:18.65    2:16.20        
     r:+0.69  29.00   34.03   36.00   37.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lucia Brammer             SR L&C                  2:21.09    2:16.58        
     r:+0.68  30.04   33.87   35.14   37.53                                
 10 Kylie Webb                JR PLU                  2:19.66    2:17.11        
     r:+0.74  29.85   34.25   36.01   37.00                                
 11 Eleanor Gerrior           JR L&C                  2:22.98    2:18.03        
     r:+0.70  30.05   34.51   35.49   37.98                                
 12 Kaarina Nyman             SO Puget Sound          2:18.75    2:18.64        
     r:+0.78  29.44   33.51   35.75   39.94                                
 13 Lauren McWilliams         SO Pacific              2:25.32    2:19.03        
     r:+0.72  31.20   34.63   36.67   36.53                                
 14 Sydni Resnick             FR Puget Sound          2:19.21    2:19.50        
     r:+0.75  30.31   35.74   36.89   36.56                                
 15 Erin Tyler                FR Whitman              2:24.99    2:19.67        
     r:+0.71  30.91   33.33   36.32   39.11                                
 16 Kristian Kotchik          JR Puget Sound          2:22.80    2:20.15        
     r:+0.63  29.83   34.43   36.33   39.56                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olivia Halbert            FR WU                   2:27.36    2:20.73        
     r:+0.55  29.92   35.08   37.35   38.38                                
 18 Katie Davidson            SR Whitman              2:24.55    2:21.74        
     r:+0.68  30.31   35.11   36.69   39.63                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maddy Gyongyosi           SR Whitman              2:22.53    2:22.83        
     r:+0.74  30.53   34.73   37.41   40.16                                
 20 Elizabeth Cruz            SR Pacific              2:27.60    2:24.90        
     r:+0.56  30.72   35.87   38.11   40.20                                
 21 Margot Chirayath          FR L&C                  2:27.86    2:27.35        
     r:+0.75  30.04   36.20   38.84   42.27                                
 22 Megan Washburn            SO Whitworth            2:29.00    2:28.91        
     r:+0.71  32.31   36.81   39.33   40.46                                
 23 Courtlyn Knowlton         SR Whitworth            2:53.34    2:48.67        
     r:+0.74  33.07   40.46   46.28   48.86                                
 -- Lauren Morrison           SO Linfield             2:27.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:45.78   3/21/2014 Karl E Mering, Whitman                     
        Meet: ! 1:47.85   2/16/2014 Karl Mering, Whitman                       
                1:45.47  A
                1:50.28  SEL LY selected time
                1:51.98  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Noah Cutting              SO Linfield             1:52.09    1:48.86 SEL    
     r:+0.65  23.49   28.00   28.34   29.03                                
  2 Ben Hedman                SO WU                   1:54.02    1:54.13        
     r:+0.75  26.95   28.88   28.49   29.81                                
  3 Ray Miller                SR Pacific              1:55.98    1:54.97        
     r:+0.76  25.84   28.78   29.77   30.58                                
  4 Mark Yuvienco             SR WU                   1:55.13    1:55.20        
     r:+0.67  25.15   28.38   29.68   31.99                                
  5 Fisher Munro              SO Whitman              1:56.81    1:55.87        
     r:+0.76  26.10   29.74   29.62   30.41                                
  6 Justin Sasano             SO Puget Sound          1:57.50    1:56.67        
     r:+0.61  25.63   31.30   29.38   30.36                                
  7 Jake McCollough           SR Whitworth            1:57.66    1:57.17        
     r:+0.55  25.92   29.04   29.88   32.33                                
  8 Derek Ludwig              SO WU                   1:58.01    2:01.21        
     r:+0.62  26.30   30.39   32.35   32.17                                
B - Final
  9 Tyler Melsheimer          SO Whitworth            1:58.01    1:57.90        
     r:+0.67  26.84   30.38   30.85   29.83                                
 10 Michael Sakai             SR Pacific              2:00.27    1:57.99        
     r:+0.63  26.66   29.60   30.62   31.11                                
 11 Jeff Lozensky             SO PLU                  2:01.63    2:00.14        
     r:+0.70  26.55   30.33   31.38   31.88                                
 12 David Flores              JR Linfield             2:00.99    2:00.91        
     r:+0.70  27.06   29.97   31.70   32.18                                
 13 Travis Bender             FR Puget Sound          2:05.25    2:03.11        
     r:+0.62  26.50   30.45   32.00   34.16                                
 14 Matt Bress                SO L&C                  2:02.11    2:03.21        
     r:+0.76  27.19   30.89   32.24   32.89                                
 15 Kevin Fox                 SR L&C                  2:03.68    2:04.35        
     r:+0.60  27.91   31.33   32.02   33.09                                
 16 Phillip Hecksel           FR PLU                  2:05.76    2:05.93        
     r:+0.63  27.67   31.43   33.34   33.49                                
Preliminaries
 17 Patrick Wigger            JR Puget Sound          2:06.10                   
      r:0.68  27.41   30.70   31.99   36.00                                
 18 Luke Husband              FR Whitman              2:06.90                   
      r:0.70  26.82   31.50   33.19   35.39                                
 19 Alex Izbiky               SO Whitman              2:07.46                   
      r:0.73  27.17   31.34   33.02   35.93                                
 20 Hugh Hammons              FR Linfield             2:07.59                   
      r:0.73  28.03   31.83   33.15   34.58                                
 21 Reed Charron              FR Pacific              2:10.68                   
      r:0.72  28.06   31.97   34.42   36.23                                
 22 Daniel Endicott           SO Linfield             2:14.24                   
      r:0.72  28.94   33.53   34.47   37.30                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:45.78   3/21/2014 Karl E Mering, Whitman                     
        Meet: ! 1:47.85   2/16/2014 Karl Mering, Whitman                       
                1:45.47  A
                1:50.28  SEL LY selected time
                1:51.98  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Noah Cutting              SO Linfield             1:57.38    1:52.09        
     r:+0.64  24.63   29.11   29.36   28.99                                
  2 Ben Hedman                SO WU                   1:56.09    1:54.02        
     r:+0.73  26.22   29.87   28.04   29.89                                
  3 Mark Yuvienco             SR WU                   1:57.05    1:55.13        
     r:+0.65  25.25   28.77   29.96   31.15                                
  4 Ray Miller                SR Pacific              1:58.85    1:55.98        
     r:+0.65  25.82   29.26   29.90   31.00                                
  5 Fisher Munro              SO Whitman              2:02.09    1:56.81        
     r:+0.77  25.96   29.50   30.18   31.17                                
  6 Justin Sasano             SO Puget Sound          1:59.58    1:57.50        
     r:+0.67  26.29   29.99   30.73   30.49                                
  7 Jake McCollough           SR Whitworth            1:57.49    1:57.66        
     r:+0.62  26.23   29.68   30.18   31.57                                
  8 Derek Ludwig              SO WU                   2:00.49    1:58.01        
     r:+0.61  25.80   29.90   30.92   31.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tyler Melsheimer          SO Whitworth            2:01.04   J1:58.01        
     r:+0.68  26.73   29.78   30.33   31.17                                
 10 Michael Sakai             SR Pacific              2:02.85    2:00.27        
     r:+0.65  26.59   29.91   30.89   32.88                                
 11 David Flores              JR Linfield             2:01.38    2:00.99        
     r:+0.73  26.17   30.41   32.03   32.38                                
 12 Jeff Lozensky             SO PLU                  2:03.43    2:01.63        
     r:+0.69  25.60   29.30   31.60   35.13                                
 13 Matt Bress                SO L&C                  2:03.18    2:02.11        
     r:+0.77  26.28   30.35   31.64   33.84                                
 14 Kevin Fox                 SR L&C                  2:08.53    2:03.68        
     r:+0.59  27.81   31.01   31.73   33.13                                
 15 Travis Bender             FR Puget Sound          2:09.53    2:05.25        
     r:+0.78  26.51   30.59   32.97   35.18                                
 16 Phillip Hecksel           FR PLU                  2:04.95    2:05.76        
     r:+0.53  26.25   30.97   33.21   35.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Patrick Wigger            JR Puget Sound          2:11.08    2:06.10        
     r:+0.68  27.41   30.70   31.99   36.00                                
 18 Luke Husband              FR Whitman              2:15.78    2:06.90        
     r:+0.70  26.82   31.50   33.19   35.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alex Izbiky               SO Whitman              2:13.20    2:07.46        
     r:+0.73  27.17   31.34   33.02   35.93                                
 20 Hugh Hammons              FR Linfield             2:06.53    2:07.59        
     r:+0.73  28.03   31.83   33.15   34.58                                
 21 Reed Charron              FR Pacific                   NT    2:10.68        
     r:+0.72  28.06   31.97   34.42   36.23                                
 22 Daniel Endicott           SO Linfield             2:16.18    2:14.24        
     r:+0.72  28.94   33.53   34.47   37.30                                
 
Event 34S  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:45.78   3/21/2014 Karl E Mering, Whitman                     
        Meet: ! 1:47.85   2/16/2014 Karl Mering, Whitman                       
                1:45.47  A
                1:50.28  SEL LY selected time
                1:51.98  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Derek Ludwig              SO WU                   1:58.01    1:58.30        
     r:+0.63  26.09   29.81   31.18   31.22                                
  2 Tyler Melsheimer          SO Whitworth            1:58.01    1:59.49        
     r:+0.64  26.93   30.01   31.09   31.46                                
 
Event 312  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:30.81   3/18/2009 University of Puget Sound, UPS             
                         Gentling, Hughes, Kowalski, Schleuderberg         
        Meet: ! 1:32.00   2/14/2009 University of Puget Sound, UPS             
                         Gentling, Hughes, Kowalski, Schluederberg         
                1:30.93  SEL LY selected time
                1:31.35  B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Linfield College                                  1:32.00    1:31.36!       
     1) Neirton Oliveira JR             2) r:0.14 Victor Brasil SR        
     3) r:0.16 Noah Cutting SO          4) r:0.27 Trevor Gourley JR       
     r:+0.68  23.32    26.01    21.61    20.42                                    
  2 Whitworth University                              1:32.00    1:31.56!       
     1) Patrick Wilber SR               2) r:0.21 Jake Davies FR          
     3) r:0.17 Eben Schumann JR         4) r:0.13 Owen Lempert SO         
     r:+0.70  22.60    26.92    21.55    20.49                                    
 
Event 320  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 54.30   3/25/2011 Rory Buck, Whitworth                         
        Meet: ! 55.71   2/14/2015 Victor Brasil, Linfield                      
                52.11  A
                55.35  SEL LY selected time
                56.28  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon Coats              FR Whitworth            1:04.00    1:05.80        
     r:+0.60  30.23   35.57                                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 320                   
 
  1. Whitman College                   614.5   2. Pacific Lutheran University       551.5
  3. University of Puget Sound           457   4. Linfield College                    441
  5. Whitworth University              396.5   6. Lewis & Clark College             302.5
  7. Willamette University               297   8. Pacific University                  135
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 320                    
 
  1. Whitworth University              665.5   2. Whitman College                     489
  3. Linfield College                  460.5   4. Pacific Lutheran University         448
  5. University of Puget Sound           323   6. Lewis & Clark College               302
  7. Willamette University               299   8. Pacific University                  164