Upcoming Events

Aug 19 5:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Willamette
at Warner Pacific
Aug 22 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Multnomah
at Willamette
Aug 23 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Eastern Conn. St.
at Lewis & Clark
Aug 23 7:30 PM
Women's Soccer
George Fox
at Concordia (OR)
Aug 25 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
George Fox
at Concordia (OR)
Aug 25 2:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Corban
at Willamette
Aug 25 5:30 PM
Women's Soccer
George Fox
at Warner Pacific
Aug 25 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Puget Sound
at Western Wash.
Exhibition
Aug 26 2:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Alumni
at Willamette
Aug 26 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Alumni
at Willamette
Aug 28 6:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Warner Pacific
at George Fox
Aug 31 TBA
Men's Soccer
Puget Sound
at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Aug 31 9:30 AM
Women's Volleyball
Mills
at Whitman
Aug 31 9:30 AM
Women's Volleyball
Linfield
vs. New Rochelle
@ Forest Grove
Oregon Trail Classic
Aug 31 10:30 AM
Women's Volleyball
Johnson & Wales (CO)
vs. Willamette
@ Lewis & Clark College
Oregon Trail Classic
Aug 31 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Elmhurst
at George Fox
Oregon Trail Tournament
Aug 31 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Wis.-Oshkosh
vs. Pacific Lutheran
@ Tacoma, Wash. - University of Puget Sound
Aug 31 11:30 AM
Women's Volleyball
Whitworth
vs. UC Santa Cruz
@ Newberg, OR
Oregon Trail Classic - Newberg, Oregon
Aug 31 12:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Chapman
vs. Whitman
@ Colorado College
Aug 31 12:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Whitman
vs. Wis.-Stout
@ Forest Grove, Ore.
Aug 31 1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Puget Sound
vs. Emory
@ San, Antonio, TX (Trinity)
Aug 31 1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Whitworth
at Franklin & Marshall
Aug 31 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
William Jessup
at Willamette
Aug 31 1:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
UC Santa Cruz
at George Fox
Oregon Trail Classic - Newberg, Oregon
Aug 31 1:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Whitworth
vs. Elmhurst
@ George Fox Univ.
Oregon Trail Classic
Aug 31 2:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Whitman
at Chicago
Aug 31 2:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Illinois Tech
vs. Willamette
@ Lewis & Clark College
Oregon Trail Classic
Aug 31 2:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Pacific (Ore.)
at Macalester
Aug 31 2:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Mills
vs. Linfield
@ Forest Grove
Oregon Trail Classic
Aug 31 3:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Whitworth
at Gettysburg
Aug 31 3:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Pacific Lutheran
at Trinity (Tex.)
Aug 31 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Wis.-Oshkosh
at Puget Sound
Puget Sound Premiere
Aug 31 3:15 PM
Women's Soccer
Pacific (Ore.)
at Springfield
Aug 31 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Linfield
at Caltech
Aug 31 5:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Pacific Lutheran
at Wis. Lutheran
Aug 31 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Johnson & Wales (CO)
vs. Lewis & Clark
@ Oregon Trail Classic
Aug 31 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
New Rochelle
at Pacific (Ore.)
Oregon Trail Classic
Aug 31 5:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Multnomah
at George Fox
Aug 31 6:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Fontbonne
at Willamette
Aug 31 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Millikin
at Puget Sound
Puget Sound Premiere
Aug 31 7:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Wis.-Stout
at Pacific (Ore.)
Oregon Trail Classic
Aug 31 7:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Illinois Tech
at Lewis & Clark
Oregon Trail Classic
Aug 31 7:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Carroll (Wis.)
at George Fox
Sep 01 TBA
Men's Soccer
Puget Sound
at Texas-Tyler
Sep 01 10:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Wis.-Stout
vs. Willamette
@ Lewis & Clark College
Oregon Trail Classic
Sep 01 10:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Illinois Tech
vs. Linfield
@ George Fox
Oregon Trail Classic
Sep 01 10:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
New Rochelle
vs. Whitworth
@ George Fox Univ.
Oregon Trail Classic
Sep 01 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Northwest (Wash.)
at Linfield
Sep 01 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Carroll (Wis.)
at Lewis & Clark
Sep 01 12:00 PM
Football
Puget Sound
at Claremont-M-S
Sep 01 12:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Wis.-Stout
at Lewis & Clark
Oregon Trail Classic
Sep 01 12:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Elmhurst
at Pacific (Ore.)
Oregon Trail Classic
Sep 01 12:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Johnson & Wales (CO)
vs. Whitworth
@ George Fox University
Oregon Trail Classic
Sep 01 12:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
New Rochelle
at George Fox
Oregon Trail Tournament
Sep 01 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Elizabethtown
at Puget Sound
Puget Sound Premiere
Sep 01 1:00 PM
Football
La Verne
at Whitworth
Sep 01 1:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Pacific Lutheran
at MSOE
Sep 01 2:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Whitworth
at Messiah
Sep 01 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Illinois Tech
at George Fox
Oregon Trail Tournament
Sep 01 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Johnson & Wales (CO)
vs. Linfield
@ George Fox University, Newberg, Ore.
Oregon Trail Classic
Sep 01 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Mills
at Willamette
Oregon Trail Classic
Sep 01 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Whitman
vs. UC Santa Cruz
@ Forest Grove, OR
Oregon Trail Classic - Forest Grove, Oregon
Sep 01 3:00 PM
Football
Willamette
at Simon Fraser
Sep 01 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Northwest (Wash.)
at George Fox
Sep 01 4:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Whitworth
at Messiah
Sep 01 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Pacific Lutheran
at Puget Sound
Puget Sound Premiere
Sep 01 5:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
UC Santa Cruz
at Pacific (Ore.)
Oregon Trail Classic - Forest Grove, Oregon
Sep 01 5:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Mills
at Lewis & Clark
Oregon Trail Classic
Sep 01 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Linfield
at Whittier
Sep 01 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Corban
at Willamette
Sep 01 7:00 PM
Football
Pacific (Ore.)
at Chapman
Sep 01 7:00 PM
Football
George Fox
at Redlands
Sep 02 9:00 AM
Women's Soccer
Pacific Lutheran
vs. Emory
@ San, Antonio, TX (Trinity)
Sep 02 10:00 AM
Women's Soccer
Whitman
at Illinois Tech
Sep 02 10:00 AM
Men's Soccer
Pacific (Ore.)
at Hamline
Sep 02 11:00 AM
Women's Soccer
Puget Sound
at Trinity (Tex.)
Sep 02 11:30 AM
Women's Volleyball
Mills
at Pacific (Ore.)
Oregon Trail Classic
Sep 02 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Fontbonne
at Lewis & Clark
Sep 02 2:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Northwest Chrst.
at Willamette
Sep 03 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Whitworth
at Franklin & Marshall
Sep 03 7:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Pacific Lutheran
at Carroll (Wis.)
Sep 05 6:00 PM
Women's Soccer
UC Santa Cruz
at Linfield
Sep 06 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Northwest (Wash.)
at Whitworth
Sep 06 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Willamette
at UC Santa Cruz
Sep 06 6:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Warner Pacific
at Willamette
Sep 07 10:30 AM
Women's Volleyball
Lewis & Clark
vs. Southern Virginia
@ Washington and Lee, Lexington, Va.
Sep 07 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Pacific Lutheran
at Johnson & Wales (CO)
Spike It Up Classic
Sep 07 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Linfield
vs. East Tex. Baptist
@ Sherman, Texas
Austin College Invitational
Sep 07 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Minn.-Morris
vs. Pacific (Ore.)
@ Colorado Springs, Colo.
Spike It Up Classic
Sep 07 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
UC Santa Cruz
at George Fox
Sep 07 12:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Chapman
vs. Willamette
@ at Cal Lutheran
Sep 07 12:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Whitman
vs. Redlands
@ Thousand Oaks, CA
Cal-Lu-Fornia Invitational
Sep 07 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
George Fox
at Colorado Col.
2018 Spike It Up Classic
Sep 07 1:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Whitworth
vs. Berry
@ Emory University
Emory National Tournament
Sep 07 2:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Albion
at Willamette
Sep 07 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Linfield
vs. Austin
@ Sherman, Texas
Austin College Invitational
Sep 07 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Minn.-Morris
vs. George Fox
@ Colorado College
Spike It Up Classic
Sep 07 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Chapman
vs. Whitman
@ at Cal Lutheran
Sep 07 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Transylvania
vs. Whitworth
@ Emory University
Emory National Tournament
Sep 07 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Calvin
at Puget Sound
Sep 07 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Walla Walla
at Whitworth
Sep 07 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Colorado Col.
2018 Spike It Up Classic
Sep 07 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Pomona-Pitzer
vs. Puget Sound
@ Cal Lutheran
Cal Lu Fornia Invitational
Sep 07 5:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Mary Hardin-Baylor
at Puget Sound
Sep 07 5:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Mary Hardin-Baylor
at Pacific Lutheran
Sep 07 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Wis. Lutheran
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sep 07 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Willamette
vs. UC Santa Cruz
@ Thousand Oaks, CA
Cal Lu Fornia Invitational - Thousand Oaks, California
Sep 07 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Puget Sound
at Cal Lutheran
Cal Lu Fornia Invitational
Sep 07 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Multnomah
at Linfield
Sep 07 7:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Brooklyn
at Pacific Lutheran
Sep 08 TBA
Women's Soccer
Linfield
at Corban
Sep 08 7:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Lewis & Clark
at Washington and Lee
Washington and Lee Invitational
Sep 08 8:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Otterbein
vs. Whitworth
@ Emory University
Emory National Tournament
Sep 08 9:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Linfield
vs. McMurry
@ Sherman, Texas
Austin College Invitational
Sep 08 9:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
George Fox
at Johnson & Wales (CO)
Spike It Up Classic
Sep 08 9:30 AM
Women's Volleyball
Lewis & Clark
vs. DeSales
@ Washington and Lee, Lexington, Va.
Sep 08 10:30 AM
Women's Volleyball
Whitworth
at Emory
Emory National Tournament
Sep 08 10:30 AM
Women's Volleyball
Whittier
vs. Puget Sound
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Cal Lu Fornia Invitational
Sep 08 11:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Briar Cliff (IA)
vs. Pacific (Ore.)
@ Denver, Colo.
Spike It Up Classic
Sep 08 12:00 PM
Football
Linfield
at Carroll (Mont.)
Sep 08 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Chapman
at Willamette
Sep 08 12:00 PM
Football
Pomona-Pitzer
at Lewis & Clark
Sep 08 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Whitworth
vs. Oglethorpe
@ Atlanta, Ga.
Emory National Tournament
Sep 08 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Linfield
vs. Howard Payne
@ Sherman, Texas
Austin College Invitational
Sep 08 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
George Fox
vs. Briar Cliff (IA)
@ Johnson & Wales
Spike It Up Classic
Sep 08 1:00 PM
Football
Redlands
at Puget Sound
Sep 08 1:00 PM
Football
Howard Payne
at George Fox
Sep 08 1:00 PM
Football
Pacific Lutheran
at Cal Lutheran
Sep 08 2:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Whittier
vs. Whitman
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Cal Lu Fornia Invitational
Sep 08 2:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Willamette
vs. Redlands
@ California Lutheran University
Cal-Lu-Fornia Invitational
Sep 08 2:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Whitworth
vs. Col. of Idaho
@ Whitman College
Sep 08 2:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Brooklyn
at Puget Sound
Sep 08 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Pacific Lutheran
at Colorado Col.
2018 Spike It Up Classic
Sep 08 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Chapman
vs. Puget Sound
@ at Cal Lutheran
Cal Lu Fornia Invitational
Sep 08 3:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Johnson & Wales (CO)
Spike It Up Classic
Sep 08 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
UC Santa Cruz
at Lewis & Clark
Sep 08 4:30 PM
Men's Soccer
George Fox
at Soka
Sep 08 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Whitman
vs. UC Santa Cruz
@ Thousand Oaks, CA
Cal Lu Fornia Invitational - Thousand Oaks, California
Sep 08 5:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Calvin
at Pacific Lutheran
Sep 08 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Willamette
vs. Hardin-Simmons
@ California Lutheran University
Cal Lu Fornia Tournament
Sep 08 7:00 PM
Football
Dubuque
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sep 09 11:00 AM
Women's Soccer
Chapman
at Lewis & Clark
Sep 09 11:30 AM
Women's Soccer
Whitworth
vs. Carroll (Mont.)
@ Whitman College
Sep 09 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Wis. Lutheran
at Willamette
Sep 09 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Linfield
at Walla Walla
Sep 09 2:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Whitworth
at Carroll (Mont.)
Sep 09 5:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Pacific Lutheran
at Redlands
Sep 09 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
George Fox
at La Verne
Sep 10 2:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Pacific Lutheran
at Chapman
Sep 12 5:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Linfield
at Willamette
Sep 12 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
George Fox
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sep 14 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Lewis & Clark
at Whitman
Sep 14 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Pacific Lutheran
Sep 14 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Linfield
at Puget Sound
Sep 14 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Willamette
at Whitworth
Sep 14 7:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Whitworth
at George Fox
Sep 15 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Willamette
at Lewis & Clark
Sep 15 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Whitworth
at Pacific Lutheran
Sep 15 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Pacific (Ore.)
at George Fox
Sep 15 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Whitman
at Puget Sound
Sep 15 12:00 PM
Football
Lewis & Clark
at Whittier
Sep 15 12:00 PM
Football
Willamette
at Occidental
Sep 15 1:00 PM
Football
Claremont-M-S
at Pacific Lutheran
Sep 15 1:00 PM
Football
Puget Sound
at La Verne
Sep 15 1:00 PM
Football
Cal Lutheran
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sep 15 1:00 PM
Football
Chapman
at Whitworth
Sep 15 1:30 PM
Football
Redlands
at Linfield
Sep 15 2:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Willamette
at Pacific Lutheran
Sep 15 2:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Linfield
at Puget Sound
Sep 15 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
George Fox
at Puget Sound
Sep 15 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Willamette
at Whitman
Walla Walla, Washington
Sep 15 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Linfield
at Pacific Lutheran
Sep 15 5:00 PM
Football
George Fox
at Pomona-Pitzer
Sep 15 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Lewis & Clark
at Whitworth
Sep 16 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sep 16 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Linfield
at George Fox
Sep 16 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Whitworth
at Puget Sound
Sep 16 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Whitman
at Pacific Lutheran
Sep 16 12:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Whitworth
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sep 16 2:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Whitman
at George Fox
Sep 16 2:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Willamette
at Puget Sound
Sep 16 2:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Linfield
at Pacific Lutheran
Sep 18 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Willamette
at Multnomah
Portland, Oregon
Sep 19 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Whitman
at Whitworth
Sep 19 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Puget Sound
at Pacific Lutheran
Sep 19 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Whitworth
at Lewis-Clark St.
Sep 21 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Whitworth
at George Fox
Sep 21 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Willamette
at Linfield
McMinnville, Oregon
Sep 21 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Puget Sound
at Lewis & Clark
Sep 21 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Whitman
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sep 22 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Pacific Lutheran
at George Fox
Sep 22 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Linfield
at Lewis & Clark
Sep 22 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Puget Sound
at Willamette
Sep 22 12:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Pacific Lutheran
at Whitman
Sep 22 2:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Puget Sound
at Whitworth
Sep 22 2:30 PM
Men's Soccer
George Fox
at Willamette
Sep 22 2:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Pacific (Ore.)
at Linfield
Sep 22 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Whitworth
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sep 22 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Whitman
at George Fox
Sep 22 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Pacific Lutheran
at Willamette
Salem, Oregon
Sep 22 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Lewis & Clark
at Linfield
Sep 23 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Puget Sound
at Lewis & Clark
Sep 23 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
George Fox
at Willamette
Sep 23 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Pacific (Ore.)
at Whitworth
Sep 23 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Pacific Lutheran
at Linfield
Sep 23 12:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Puget Sound
at Whitman
Sep 23 12:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Willamette
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sep 23 12:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Linfield
at George Fox
Sep 23 2:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Pacific Lutheran
at Whitworth
Sep 26 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Lewis & Clark
at Willamette
Sep 26 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
George Fox
at Lewis & Clark
Sep 28 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Linfield
at George Fox
Sep 28 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Willamette
Salem, Oregon
Sep 28 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Puget Sound
at Whitworth
Sep 28 8:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Puget Sound
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sep 29 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Whitworth
at Willamette
Sep 29 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Pacific Lutheran
at Lewis & Clark
Sep 29 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Whitman
at Linfield
Sep 29 12:00 PM
Men's Soccer
George Fox
at Pacific Lutheran
Sep 29 12:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Pacific (Ore.)
at Puget Sound
Sep 29 1:00 PM
Football
George Fox
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sep 29 1:00 PM
Football
Pacific Lutheran
at Puget Sound
Sep 29 1:00 PM
Football
Linfield
at Whitworth
Sep 29 2:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Whitworth
at Willamette
Sep 29 2:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Whitman
at Linfield
Sep 29 4:00 PM
Football
Lewis & Clark
at Willamette
Sep 29 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
George Fox
at Lewis & Clark
Sep 29 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Puget Sound
at Whitman
Sep 29 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Linfield
Sep 29 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Pacific Lutheran
at Whitworth
Sep 30 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Whitman
at Willamette
Sep 30 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Puget Sound
at George Fox
Sep 30 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Whitworth
at Linfield
Sep 30 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Pacific Lutheran
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sep 30 12:00 PM
Men's Soccer
George Fox
at Puget Sound
Sep 30 2:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Whitworth
at Linfield
Sep 30 2:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Whitman
at Willamette
Oct 03 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Pacific Lutheran
at Puget Sound
Oct 03 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Whitman
at Whitworth
Oct 05 3:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Pacific Lutheran
at Puget Sound
Oct 05 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Whitworth
at Linfield
Oct 05 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Willamette
at Puget Sound
Tacoma, Washington
Oct 05 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
George Fox
at Pacific Lutheran
Oct 05 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific (Ore.)
Oct 06 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Lewis & Clark
at Whitman
Oct 06 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Willamette
at Pacific Lutheran
Oct 06 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
George Fox
at Whitworth
Oct 06 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Pacific (Ore.)
at Linfield
Oct 06 12:30 PM
Football
Pacific (Ore.)
at Pacific Lutheran
Oct 06 1:00 PM
Football
Puget Sound
at Lewis & Clark
Oct 06 1:30 PM
Football
Willamette
at Linfield
Oct 06 1:30 PM
Football
Whitworth
at George Fox
Oct 06 2:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Whitman
at Whitworth
Oct 06 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Puget Sound
Oct 06 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific Lutheran
Oct 06 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Whitman
at Linfield
Oct 06 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
George Fox
at Willamette
Salem, Oregon
Oct 06 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Willamette
at Linfield
Oct 07 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Pacific (Ore.)
at Willamette
Oct 07 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Linfield
at Puget Sound
Oct 07 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
George Fox
at Whitman
Oct 07 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Lewis & Clark
at Whitworth
Oct 07 12:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Pacific (Ore.)
at George Fox
Oct 10 5:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Willamette
at Linfield
Oct 10 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Lewis-Clark St.
at Whitworth
Oct 10 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Pacific (Ore.)
at George Fox
Oct 12 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Whitworth
at Willamette
Oct 12 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Pacific Lutheran
Oct 12 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Puget Sound
at Linfield
Oct 12 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Whitman
at Lewis & Clark
Oct 13 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
George Fox
at Pacific (Ore.)
Oct 13 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Lewis & Clark
at Willamette
Oct 13 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Puget Sound
at Whitman
Oct 13 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Pacific Lutheran
at Whitworth
Oct 13 12:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Puget Sound
at George Fox
Oct 13 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
New Hope Christian College
at Pacific (Ore.)
Oct 13 1:00 PM
Football
Pacific Lutheran
at Whitworth
Oct 13 1:00 PM
Football
Pacific (Ore.)
at Puget Sound
Oct 13 1:30 PM
Football
Lewis & Clark
at Linfield
Oct 13 1:30 PM
Football
George Fox
at Willamette
Oct 13 2:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Willamette
at Whitman
Oct 13 2:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Linfield
at Whitworth
Oct 13 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Whitworth
at Lewis & Clark
Oct 13 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Puget Sound
at George Fox
Oct 13 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Pacific Lutheran
at Linfield
Oct 13 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Whitman
at Willamette
Salem, Oregon
Oct 14 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Puget Sound
at Whitworth
Oct 14 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
George Fox
at Linfield
Oct 14 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Pacific (Ore.)
at Lewis & Clark
Oct 14 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Pacific Lutheran
at Whitman
Oct 14 12:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Puget Sound
at Pacific (Ore.)
Oct 14 12:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Pacific Lutheran
at George Fox
Oct 14 2:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Willamette
at Whitworth
Oct 14 2:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Linfield
at Whitman
Oct 17 5:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Whitworth
at Whitman
Oct 17 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Pacific Lutheran
at Puget Sound
Oct 19 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Whitman
Oct 19 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Lewis & Clark
at Puget Sound
Oct 19 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Linfield
at Willamette
Salem, Oregon
Oct 19 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
George Fox
at Whitworth
Oct 20 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Willamette
at Puget Sound
Oct 20 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
George Fox
at Pacific Lutheran
Oct 20 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Lewis & Clark
at Linfield
Oct 20 12:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Pacific (Ore.)
at Willamette
Oct 20 12:30 PM
Football
Willamette
at Pacific Lutheran
Oct 20 1:00 PM
Football
Whitworth
at Puget Sound
Oct 20 1:00 PM
Football
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific (Ore.)
Oct 20 1:30 PM
Football
Linfield
at George Fox
Oct 20 2:00 PM
Men's Soccer
George Fox
at Linfield
Oct 20 2:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Whitman
at Puget Sound
Oct 20 2:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Whitworth
at Pacific Lutheran
Oct 20 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Willamette
at Pacific Lutheran
Tacoma, Washington
Oct 20 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Whitworth
Oct 20 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Linfield
at Lewis & Clark
Oct 20 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
George Fox
at Whitman
Oct 21 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Lewis & Clark
at Puget Sound
Oct 21 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Willamette
at George Fox
Oct 21 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Whitworth
at Pacific (Ore.)
Oct 21 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Linfield
at Pacific Lutheran
Oct 21 2:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Whitworth
at Puget Sound
Oct 21 2:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Willamette
at George Fox
Oct 21 2:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Linfield
at Pacific (Ore.)
Oct 24 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Willamette
at Lewis & Clark
Oct 24 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Lewis & Clark
at George Fox
Oct 26 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
George Fox
at Linfield
Oct 26 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Whitworth
at Puget Sound
Oct 26 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Willamette
at Pacific (Ore.)
Forest Grove, Oregon
Oct 27 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Willamette
at Whitworth
Oct 27 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Pacific (Ore.)
at Puget Sound
Oct 27 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Lewis & Clark
at Pacific Lutheran
Oct 27 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Linfield
at Whitman
Oct 27 12:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Puget Sound
at Willamette
Oct 27 1:00 PM
Football
George Fox
at Lewis & Clark
Oct 27 1:00 PM
Football
Pacific (Ore.)
at Whitworth
Oct 27 1:30 PM
Football
Pacific Lutheran
at Linfield
Oct 27 1:30 PM
Football
Puget Sound
at Willamette
Oct 27 2:30 PM
Men's Soccer
George Fox
at Whitman
Oct 27 2:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Pacific (Ore.)
at Whitworth
Oct 27 2:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Pacific Lutheran
at Linfield
Oct 27 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Lewis & Clark
at George Fox
Oct 27 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Linfield
at Pacific (Ore.)
Oct 27 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Whitworth
at Pacific Lutheran
Oct 27 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Whitman
at Puget Sound
Oct 28 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Willamette
at Whitman
Oct 28 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
George Fox
at Puget Sound
Oct 28 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Linfield
at Whitworth
Oct 28 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Pacific (Ore.)
at Pacific Lutheran
Oct 28 12:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Pacific Lutheran
at Willamette
Oct 28 12:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Puget Sound
at Linfield
Oct 28 2:30 PM
Men's Soccer
George Fox
at Whitworth
Oct 31 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Puget Sound
at Pacific Lutheran
Oct 31 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Whitworth
at Whitman
Nov 02 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Puget Sound
at Willamette
Salem, Oregon
Nov 02 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Pacific Lutheran
at George Fox
Nov 02 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Pacific (Ore.)
at Lewis & Clark
Nov 02 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Linfield
at Whitman
Nov 02 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
George Fox
at Pacific (Ore.)
Nov 03 11:00 AM
Women's Soccer
Pacific Lutheran
at Willamette
Nov 03 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Whitworth
at George Fox
Nov 03 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Whitman
at Lewis & Clark
Nov 03 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Linfield
at Pacific (Ore.)
Nov 03 12:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Puget Sound
at Pacific Lutheran
Nov 03 1:00 PM
Football
George Fox
at Pacific Lutheran
Nov 03 1:00 PM
Football
Lewis & Clark
at Whitworth
Nov 03 1:00 PM
Football
Linfield
at Puget Sound
Senior Day
Nov 03 1:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Linfield
at Willamette
Nov 03 1:30 PM
Football
Willamette
at Pacific (Ore.)
Nov 03 2:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Whitworth
at Whitman
Nov 03 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Willamette
at George Fox
Newberg, Oregon
Nov 03 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Pacific Lutheran
at Lewis & Clark
Nov 03 5:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Puget Sound
at Pacific (Ore.)
Nov 03 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Linfield
at Whitworth
Nov 04 11:00 AM
Women's Soccer
Willamette
at Pacific (Ore.)
Nov 04 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Whitman
at George Fox
Nov 04 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Puget Sound
at Linfield
Nov 04 12:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Whitworth
at Lewis & Clark
Nov 10 1:00 PM
Football
Pacific Lutheran
at Lewis & Clark
Nov 10 1:00 PM
Football
Pacific (Ore.)
at Linfield
Nov 10 1:30 PM
Football
Whitworth
at Willamette
Nov 10 1:30 PM
Football
Puget Sound
at George Fox

Recent Results

May 20 Final - 10 innings
Baseball
5 Willamette
6 vs. Texas Lutheran
@ Spokane, Wash.
NCAA Division III Spokane Regional
May 20 Final
Baseball
10 Willamette
3 vs. Texas-Dallas
@ Spokane, Wash.
NCAA Division III Spokane Regional
May 19 Final
Baseball
1 Willamette
6 vs. Texas Lutheran
@ Spokane, Wash.
NCAA Div. III Spokane Regional
May 18 Final
Baseball
4 Concordia (TX)
13 vs. Willamette
@ Spokane, Wash.
NCAA Division III Spokane Regional
May 18 Final
Softball
3 Linfield
0 at Texas-Tyler
NCAA Super Regional
May 17 Final
Baseball
10 Willamette
5 vs. Chapman
@ Spokane, Wash.
NCAA Division III West Regional
May 12 Final
Softball
1 Claremont-M-S
2 at Linfield
NCAA Regionals
May 12 Final - 6 innings
Softball
1 George Fox
9 vs. Linfield
@ McMinnville, Ore. [Linfield College]
NCAA Regional
May 11 Final - 5 innings
Softball
10 Linfield
1 at Claremont-M-S
NCAA Regional
May 11 Final
Softball
6 Claremont-M-S
3 vs. George Fox
@ McMinnville, Ore.
NCAA West Regional

Latest News

Athletics RSS Feeds

RSS Feeds
This site now has RSS (Really Simple Syndication) feeds of web content available to our site visitors. Our RSS feeds can be accessed by many commonly used RSS reader applications and services or you can receive our RSS feed content by e-mail.  Every time we publish updates to our Web site, the corresponding information is published immediately to our RSS feeds

What is RSS?
RSS (Really Simple Syndication) is an XML-based format for distributing and aggregating Web content (such as sports headlines). RSS feeds collect new content from the Web sites you visit most often and distributes it to your desktop, browser, or e-mail account. Through RSS feeds you can monitor news, blogs, and content for any personal and professional interest. With RSS, Web content comes to you as it is newly published on the Web rather than you needing to go looking for it.

Getting Started With RSS

Click on the link below for headlines you're interested in subscribing to, and add to your news reader or your personal My Yahoo! or My AOL page.

RSS Feeds

Athletics Top Stories

 

Men's Sports RSS Feeds

Women's Sports RSS Feeds